Adelskalender Turritt

Ryttere med 15 eller flere ritt.

Alle ryttere
Nr TurrittID Antall ritt Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/Sted Sist deltatt Siste Ritt
1 23321 371 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
2 24099 331 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Tempo
3 21850 314 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb2024KleppeKrossen
4 21618 299 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel2024KleppeKrossen
5 24385 282 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK2023Dalane Rundt
6 22501 268 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK2023Øksnevadskogen Rundt
7 24253 263 Johan Magne Wiig Sandnes Sykleklubb2014Mairittet
8 22638 247 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb2023Birkenesrunden
9 23096 240 Harald Nybru Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Ryfylkerittet
10 24740 237 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb2024KleppeKrossen
11 23578 236 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK2020Temporittet - Racer
12 26215 234 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb / VELUX2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
13 25238 230 Kjetil Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb2015Sport1-Rittet - racer
14 22671 225 Sondre Kartevoll Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Dalane Rundt
15 21425 222 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team NorDan2023Nordsjørittet
16 25164 216 Kjell-Terje Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb2016Hyundai Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
17 25795 215 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
18 26489 213 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb2023Dalane Rundt
19 20445 213 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb2024KleppeKrossen
20 29229 211 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb2024KleppeKrossen
21 23041 205 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
22 29641 203 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
23 73017 202 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
24 29153 202 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
25 26660 201 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes Sykleklubb2024KleppeKrossen
26 100667 200 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb2023Dalane Rundt
27 27018 197 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
28 24227 189 Johan Vistvik Randaberg2010Jotunheimen Rundt
29 115894 183 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club2024KleppeKrossen
30 22595 183 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2019BirkenResultat
31 24503 182 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Tempo
32 24573 182 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK2017Tour des Fjords Classic
33 21734 179 Edd Geir Bore Sirevåg2023Nordsjørittet
34 27809 177 René Andersen Sola Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
35 29980 177 Trond Magne Hegglund CK Haugaland2019Haugesund - Sauda
36 60275 176 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
37 26626 173 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Bryne Cykleklubb2020Spinnsprinten
38 20503 172 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb2023Rennesøy Tempo - Tempo
39 37703 172 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK2023Ryfylkerittet
40 22495 172 Gaute Håland Bryne Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
41 28320 172 Sigurd Olav Risdal Klepp Cycle Club2021Nordsjørittet
42 26529 171 Njål Fjotland Klepp BMX - Sykkel2021Garborgriket Rundt
43 39066 169 Geir Malec Klepp Cykle Club2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
44 21102 168 Bernhard H. Nilsen Sandnes2014Nordsjørittet
45 22125 167 Erik Bjørn Svalestad Dalane SK2023Dalane Rundt
46 23655 167 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Aarbakke BIL2023Nordsjørittet
47 25960 162 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb - iCsys AS2022Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
48 27886 162 Robert Olufsen Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2015Nordsjørittet
49 27983 162 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
50 21632 161 Dag Foseid Stord SK2022Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
51 26894 158 Olav Tu Husveg BHC2023Å i heiane - kort løype
52 20673 158 Arnfinn Salte Sandnes Sykleklubb / Block Berge2019Garborgriket Rundt
53 20531 157 Arnar Stein Børildsen Vigrestad SK2019Color Line Tour
54 22024 154 Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb2019Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
55 27309 153 Paul Nilsen Aker Solutions Stavanger2023Nordsjørittet
56 24060 152 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes Sykleklubb2024KleppeKrossen
57 24927 152 Kim Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2024KleppeKrossen
58 21324 150 Bjørn Arild Omdal Dalane SK2023Dalane Rundt
59 28698 149 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb2022Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
60 26824 149 Olav Steinskog Ålgård2020Lysebotn - Bryne
61 24405 148 Johnny Høyland Vigrestad SK2019Color Line Tour
62 29793 148 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
63 46429 147 Torill Stålesen Høyland Vigrestad SK2019Color Line Tour
64 20958 147 Ådne Mellemstrand Nærbø SK2011Mairittet
65 24732 147 Karl Geir Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
66 38704 146 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK2015Jæren Hausttur
67 24527 146 Jonny Kjærland Stord SK2022BirkenResultat
68 30251 145 Wojciech Gierymski Ganddal Terapi og Trening2022Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
69 25798 145 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
70 40340 145 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy SK2018Steinsvikrittet
71 24054 144 Jan-Arild Anda Bryne CK2013Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
72 24708 143 Karin Malmin Bøhn Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Aker Solutions2014Nordsjørittet
73 24032 143 Jan Richard Hølestøl Sandnes2023Nordsjørittet
74 22039 142 Else Jonnie Bråstein Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2013Hulderrittet
75 20563 141 Arne Rettedal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Color Line Tour
76 58875 141 Ketil Skogen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Hervik Rør Rittet
77 21194 140 Bjarte Thorsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Ryfylkerittet
78 29541 139 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne Cykleklubb2018Color Line Tour
79 22901 138 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK2023Bergen-Voss
80 22684 138 Georg Risdal Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Mairittet
81 28865 137 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
82 22876 137 Gunnar Fuglestad Vigrestad SK2023Nordsjørittet
83 24116 137 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
84 20931 136 Audun Stokka Nordsjørittet - for en god sak!2022Nordsjørittet
85 99999 136 Rolf Østhus Bryne CK2014Spinnsprinten
86 25927 135 Magne Undheim Lyse - Altibox Carrier2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
87 21082 133 Berge Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb2019BirkenResultat
88 52909 133 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
89 27786 133 Reidar Aadnøy Merida International2005BirkenResultat
90 25691 132 Leif Hansen Dalane SK2022PreTour Dalane
91 46681 132 Trond Skaale Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
92 24572 131 Jostein Merkesdal Vigesaa SK2023BirkenResultat
93 21112 130 Bernt Erland Rennesøy Sykleklubb2023Ryfylkerittet
94 28780 129 Stig Magne Loftheim Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
95 20583 128 Arne Langeland Optimera/Monter2017Steinsvikrittet - kort løype
96 73588 128 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK2023Nordsjørittet - kort løype
97 23376 127 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK2023Simplicityrittet
98 27457 126 Per Auglænd Kvernaland2005SR-Bank Rittet
99 20635 126 Arne Austefjord National Oilwell Varco2017Nordsjørittet
100 27471 126 Per Arvid Gimre Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel2021Spinnsprinten
101 26323 126 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
102 53680 125 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Hervik Rør Rittet
103 21666 125 Dagfinn Mong Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
104 30099 124 Vegar Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
105 52712 124 Erling Forberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Color Line Tour
106 59170 124 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club2024KleppeKrossen
107 25652 124 Lars-Magne Vaule Vigesaa SK / Tine2023Nordsjørittet
108 22173 123 Erling Kindem Stavanger SK / Equinor2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
109 21166 123 Bjarne Salmelid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Nordsjørittet
110 23764 122 Ivar Askeli Sola Cykleklubb2022KlostermilÅ - Racer
111 28637 122 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
112 23095 122 Harald Østensen Stavanger2003SR-Bank Rittet
113 28853 121 Sven Husveg Aalgaard SSL Sykkel2024KleppeKrossen
114 25485 121 Kurt Nevland No Limitation2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
115 26558 121 Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
116 22627 121 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022TOSKaskabet - Racer
117 26708 120 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad SK2023Temporittet - Racer
118 29431 120 Tone Hatteland Lima Bryne Cykleklubb2018KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
119 22795 119 Gudmund Jørgensborg Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
120 24770 119 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne Cykleklubb2021Ryfylkerittet
121 52900 119 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Tempo
122 46388 119 Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb2019Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
123 22619 118 Geir Arne Kloster Dalane SK2023PreTour Dalane
124 23587 118 Inger Ripland Dalane SK2023Dalane Rundt
125 23680 118 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK2023Bergen-Voss
126 20910 118 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK2023Simplicityrittet
127 26472 118 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
128 22522 117 Geir Strømland Bryne Cykleklubb / IVAR BIL2022Nordsjørittet
129 27576 117 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK2023Color Line Tour
130 107849 117 Helge Våland Varhaug2023Nordsjørittet - kort løype
131 27972 115 Rolf Aasland Otra IL - Sykkel2023Color Line Tour
132 25111 114 Kjell Ingve Byrkjedal Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
133 23508 114 Idar Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
134 22512 114 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK2020Lysebotn - Bryne
135 26774 113 Ola Kvia Nærbø SK2019Color Line Tour
136 21897 113 Eirik Kårstad Sandnes SK2010Scana Rittet (Racer)
137 29095 113 Terje Stokkeland Bryne Cykleklubb2022Nordsjørittet
138 23940 112 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
139 27407 112 Per Røsand Kvernaland2010Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
140 24977 112 Kjell Soltvedt Sandnes2010Nordsjørittet
141 22960 112 Hallstein Aase Bryne Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
142 52998 111 John A. Berland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Dalane Rundt
143 20176 111 Anders Grimsmo Bryne Cykleklubb2016Hyundai Tempo Bue - Bryne - Tempo
144 26594 111 Odd B. Karlsen Randaberg2003Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
145 76216 111 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK2023Ryfylkerittet
146 25310 111 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK2022Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
147 25330 110 Knut Gramstad Stord SK2023Haugesund - Sauda
148 28137 110 Rune Holmen Bryne Cykleklubb / Odfjell2019Nordsjørittet
149 23745 110 Ivar Kloster Rennesøy Sykleklubb2023Ryfylkerittet
150 24894 109 Kenneth Asheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Dalane Rundt
151 21330 109 Bjørn Christian Larsen Bergen Cykleklubb2023BirkenResultat
152 26643 109 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne Cykleklubb2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
153 38159 109 Sølve Magnus Skogland Haugesund Triatlonklubb2023Hervik Rør Rittet
154 25282 108 Kjetil Alsvik Stavanger SK2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
155 23469 108 Hilde Hetland Dalane SK2023Nordsjørittet
156 136497 108 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Tempo
157 27564 108 Per Reidar Olufsen Team Pitter2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
158 59858 108 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad SK2022Simplicityrittet
159 23613 107 Inger Marie Bollestad Aalgaard S & S2011Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
160 125750 107 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Simplicityrittet
161 23086 107 Harald Sel Bryne Cykleklubb2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
162 29249 106 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Dale Fjelløpere2023Øksnevadskogen Rundt
163 20735 106 Arve Stålesen Vigrestad SK2020Garborgriket Rundt
164 25957 105 Magne Iversen Bryne Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
165 52843 105 Geir Lone Madlaleiren2019Nordsjørittet
166 27654 105 Ragnar Nilsen Stavanger2007Brynesprinten
167 23577 105 Ingebret Pollestad Nærbø2002Jærtrillen
168 26726 105 Oddvar Stapnes Egersund2023Nordsjørittet
169 28312 104 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
170 28940 104 Svein Olav Rege Dirtgjengen 2023Øksnevadskogen Rundt
171 25290 104 Klas Stølsnes Bryne2023Nordsjørittet
172 26035 103 Margun Nes Birkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
173 29250 103 Thomas Byberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Øksnevadskogen Rundt
174 23020 103 Hans Lyse Aktiv2022Nordsjørittet
175 72679 103 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb2017Nordsjørittet
176 28562 103 Steffen Horpestad NorDan2022Nordsjørittet
177 22534 103 Geir Ravndal Sinus Elektro2023Nordsjørittet
178 122779 103 Knut Reiestad Bryne Cykleklubb2022TOSKaskabet - Racer
179 26400 102 Morten Forus Sandnes Sykleklubb2022TOSKaskabet - Tempo
180 23346 102 Helge Grannes CK Haugaland2023Nordsjørittet
181 30794 102 Truls Grung Stavanger SK2017Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
182 21373 102 Bjørn Ragnar Jensen Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2013Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
183 29934 102 Trond Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb / Proserv2022Nordsjørittet
184 24875 102 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
185 24975 102 Kjell Søyland Vigesaa SK2019BirkenResultat
186 22072 102 Erik Torgersen Egersund padleklubb2022Nordsjørittet
187 20333 101 Anne Beth Eiken Bryne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
188 30276 101 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK2019Steinsvikrittet
189 22466 101 Gabriele Scandellari Sandnes Sykleklubb2017Ryfylkerittet - Racer
190 24594 100 Jostein Gravdal Nærbø Sykleklubb2015Nordsjørittet
191 28439 100 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
192 25945 100 Magne Moi Klepp Cycle Club2023Nordsjørittet
193 23930 100 Jan Erik Sletten Ålgård Sykkel og spaserlaug2014Nordsjørittet
194 27209 100 Øyvind Tjemsland Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Haugesund - Sauda
195 27848 100 Roar Valseth R.Olufsen Maler & Gulvservice2014Nordsjørittet
196 27537 100 Per Magne Vik Stord SK2019Stord Rundt
197 72295 99 Karl Bakke Vigrestad SK2022Simplicityrittet
198 27026 99 Oliv Enge IF Klypetussen2014Bike Brothers NedstrandRittet
199 123111 99 Sølvi Hadland Bryne Cykleklubb2018Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
200 24139 99 Jarle Handeland Sauda SK2022Haugesund - Sauda
201 20440 99 Arild Vistnes Randaberg SK / Equinor2023Nordsjørittet
202 27475 98 Per Brun Ellingsen Philips2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 12 km
203 134000 98 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Ryfylkerittet
204 28984 98 Sveinung Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
205 22843 98 Gunnar Sunde Skårland BIL2007BirkenResultat
206 21455 97 Brit Brustveit Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes kommune BIL2023Nordsjørittet
207 25110 97 Kjell Inge Edland Dalane SK2023PreTour Dalane
208 73477 97 Bengt Enersgård Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Color Line Tour
209 51684 97 Jarle Hamre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Mairittet - Lagpuljer
210 132014 97 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Tempo
211 72935 97 Ole Wasbø Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
212 28893 96 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Stavanger Triathlon - Sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
213 32335 96 Lars Brovold Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
214 28124 96 Rune Lindø Dalane SK2016Nordsjørittet
215 29709 96 Tore Løining Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Color Line Tour
216 25170 96 Kjellaug Ø. Malmin Klepp2011Hulderrittet
217 59363 95 Ove Alf Fløysvik Nærbø2023Nordsjørittet
218 23716 95 Iris Odland Knutsen SR-Bank2018Nordsjørittet
219 26961 95 Ole Johan Røykenes Bryne Cykleklubb2023Haugesund - Sauda
220 38577 95 Arild Våland Nærbø SK / NorDan2022Nordsjørittet
221 24200 94 Jim Bjørlo KRUSE-SMITH2016Nordsjørittet
222 27780 94 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
223 23855 94 Jan Høien Nærbø SK2019Color Line Tour
224 25630 94 Lars Martin Rage Statens vegvesen2023Nordsjørittet
225 20201 94 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK2018Nordsjørittet
226 26275 93 Michael Dyrland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Nordsjørittet
227 29982 93 Trond Olav Groven Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Bergen-Voss
228 30284 93 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb2021PreTour Dalane
229 23902 93 Jan Arne Rogstad Dalane SK2021PreTour Dalane
230 22389 93 Frode Valen Stord SK2022Temporittet - Tempo
231 39418 92 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
232 30209 92 Wenche Haukland Bryne CK / Aarbakke BIL2014Hulderrittet
233 23635 92 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
234 127388 92 May Brit Høyvik Sandnes2021PreTour Dalane
235 27326 92 Paul Kåre Rugland Bryne CK 2006BirkenResultat
236 25907 92 Magnar Rugland Aarbakke BIL2013Nordsjørittet
237 29943 91 Trond Hagelin 2023Nordsjørittet
238 27773 91 Reidar Hauge Nærbø1999Brynesprinten
239 21281 91 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb2023KlostermilÅ - Tempo
240 25026 91 Kjell Høie Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Color Line Tour
241 21791 91 Egil Høien Nærbø SK2019Mairittet - Lagpuljer
242 127973 91 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Color Line Tour
243 27573 91 Per Steinar Leirvik Team Engelsen2022Bergen-Voss
244 29747 91 Tore Henning Mathisen CK Haugaland2023Nordsjørittet
245 27088 91 Ove Matland Bergen Cykleklubb - Sykkel2014Bergen-Voss
246 27447 90 Per Dybing Nærbø2001Jæren Hausttur
247 26571 90 Odd Garpestad Dalane SK2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
248 23539 90 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
249 104695 90 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb2023Mairittet
250 21210 89 Bjarte Eikås Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
251 28762 89 Stig André Fjelldahl Sola Cykleklubb - BDO AS2019Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
252 29245 89 Thomas Fuglestad Aalgaard S & S2008Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
253 25254 89 Kjetil Hansen Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel / KlimaComfort AS2020Spinnsprinten
254 29848 89 Torstein Håland Bryne Cykleklubb2015Garborgriket Rundt
255 21743 89 Edmund Sandvik Sandnes Pro- Service2018Nordsjørittet
256 25123 89 Kjell Magnor Sele Klepp Cycle Club2021Nordsjørittet
257 25289 89 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Veidekke Prefab2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
258 100338 89 Paul Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Ryfylkerittet
259 28872 88 Svein Dovland Otra IL - Sykkel2022Color Line Tour
260 28541 88 Ståle Hauge Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Laerdal Medical2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
261 25627 88 Lars Magne Nevland Dalane SK2023Dalane Rundt
262 23093 88 Harald Paulsen Tysvær Skøyteklubb2023Color Line Tour
263 58134 88 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
264 24757 88 Karleif Vatne Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Nordsjørittet
265 21331 87 Bjørn Christian Borg Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Herbalife2014Tempo VELUX - Tempo
266 29178 87 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
267 29174 87 Terje Ege Dalane SK2023Dalane Rundt
268 29846 87 Torstein Lye SPINN / Bryne CK2010Nordsjørittet
269 25946 87 Magne Melhus Dalane SK2023Nordsjørittet
270 146196 87 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
271 29339 87 Tom Sikveland Nærbø SK2014Vestecrittet
272 29683 87 Tore Thorbjørnsen Statoil BIL/Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2017Nordsjørittet
273 25150 87 Kjell Sturla Zahl Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2016TOSKaskabet - Racer
274 26680 87 Oddbjørn Aamodt Bryne Cykleklubb / Bryne Triatlonklubb2017Nordsjørittet - kort løype
275 83420 86 Stine Fikerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
276 28401 86 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Coop Ladies2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
277 29596 86 Tor Olav Gregersen CK Haugaland2023Haugesund - Sauda
278 52642 86 Frode Mehus Bryne Cykleklubb2017Garborgriket Rundt
279 23932 86 Jan Erik Nyman Randaberg SK2023TOSKaskabet - Tempo
280 20228 86 André Sirevåg Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
281 21355 85 Bjørn Kjell Digernes Sola kommune BIL2018Nordsjørittet
282 75743 85 Frode Efteland Bryne Cykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
283 24218 85 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb2021Rennesøy Tempo - Tempo
284 27752 85 Reidar Refsnes Nærbø SK2014Mairittet
285 30223 84 Wenche Svela Bore Sirevåg2023Nordsjørittet
286 23353 84 Helge Egeland Dalane SK2023Dalane Rundt
287 75859 84 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel2021Garborgriket Rundt
288 22953 84 Hallgeir Hansen Egersund2018Nordsjørittet
289 20155 84 Anders Tornensis Ålgård2020Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
290 29324 84 Tjerand Vigesdal Statoil BIL2017Nordsjørittet
291 21598 83 Claus Clausen Askøy STK Sykkel2023Jotunheimen Rundt
292 23691 83 Ingve Haukland Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
293 100695 83 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Masiv2023Nordsjørittet
294 30920 83 Stein Bergflødt Iversen Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
295 40535 83 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022TOSKaskabet - Racer
296 77452 83 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb2023Rennesøy Tempo - Racer
297 23391 83 Henning Olav Rydningen Bømlo SK2018Norheimsund-Voss
298 30132 83 Vidar Steinsbø Bømlo SK2019Stord Rundt
299 25198 83 Kjetil Stokkeland Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug2018Mairittet
300 76012 83 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK2024KleppeKrossen
301 26337 83 Morten Vien Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2014Tysværrittet
302 73532 82 Jan Morten Auseth Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Jotunheimen Rundt
303 33743 82 Magne Fosse Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Jotunheimen Rundt
304 23543 82 Inge Kristoffersen Kinsarvik2013Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
305 27760 82 Reidar Møller Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Mairittet
306 25641 82 Lars Sigve Søndenå Sauda SK2023Nordsjørittet
307 20521 81 Arild B. Andreassen Dalane SK2014KlostermilENE - Tempo
308 23752 81 Ivar Hebnes Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
309 27346 81 Pål Levang Ålgård2016PreTour Nærbø
310 52848 81 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne Cykleklubb2019Kalbergskogen Rundt
311 21756 81 Edward Sævland susbil2017Nordsjørittet
312 20819 80 Asbjørn Bøen Hitec Products2015Nordsjørittet
313 26021 80 Marcus Chard Sandnes Sykleklubb2024KleppeKrossen
314 20018 80 Agnar Gjertsen Dalane SK2023Nordsjørittet
315 29831 80 Tormod Hansen Sola2021Nordsjørittet
316 26547 80 Notto Høiland Lillesand2023Birkenesrunden
317 27834 80 Roald Kluge Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Tempo VELUX - Racer
318 66410 80 Alf Kvarme Bømlo SK2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
319 25759 80 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Rennesøy Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
320 24120 80 Jarle Nygaard CK Haugaland2022Steinsvikrittet
321 27030 80 Ommund Vagle Sandnes1996Mairittet
322 24228 80 Johan Vesteraas CK BIL2015Nordsjørittet
323 24149 80 Jarle Aakre SV Betong2018Nordsjørittet
324 21408 79 Bjørnar Bjåstad Seabrokers Group2019Nordsjørittet
325 122710 79 Kjell Sigve Grønning Dalane SK2023Dalane Rundt
326 113410 79 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club2023TOSKaskabet - Tempo
327 58234 79 Svein Georg Sangolt Bryne Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
328 34215 79 Bjørnar Schanke Birkenes IL Sykkel2023Birkenesrunden
329 24651 79 Jørn-Steinar Sivertsen Bryne Triatlon2015Nordsjørittet
330 20547 79 Arne Tagholdt Flekkefjord SK2023PreTour Dalane
331 38574 78 Ståle Børresen Bryne CK2014TOSKaskabet - Racer
332 27874 78 Roar Børresen Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
333 20525 78 Arild Sigve Døhlen Sola Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
334 20618 78 Arne Gravdal Jæren Sparebank2016Nordsjørittet
335 20812 78 Asbjørn Grov Stord Sykleklubb2016Stord Rundt
336 72941 78 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy Sykleklubb2023Ryfylkerittet
337 25713 78 Leif Erik Hopsdal Bergen Cykleklubb2023BirkenResultat
338 31190 78 Rune Horgen Flora CK2023BirkenResultat
339 25548 78 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Ryfylkerittet
340 76825 78 Rune Mjøs Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Ryfylkerittet
341 20873 78 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb2020REPSOL mila - Tempo
342 24974 78 Kjell Sponås Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Jotunheimen Rundt
343 75987 78 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
344 27359 77 Pål Bjørke Vennesla OCK2023Birkenesrunden
345 23545 77 Inge Holla Sola Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
346 66584 77 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2017Jæren Hausttur
347 28776 77 Stig Erik Kristiansen Dalane SK / Aker Solutions2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
348 23835 77 Jan Nessa Bogafjell Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
349 22793 77 Gudmund Rosland Depro as2017Garborgriket Rundt
350 29460 77 Tor Øverås Sandnes Sykleklubb / Aker Solutions2023Nordsjørittet
351 21315 76 Bjørn Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Nordsjørittet
352 21313 76 Bjørn Austerå Bryne Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
353 25699 76 Leif Egeland Gand vgs2017Nordsjørittet
354 58660 76 Helge Willy Espeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
355 28040 76 Roy Evje Dalane SK / Aker Solutions2023Nordsjørittet
356 29555 76 Tor Inge Gystøl Aalgård SSL Sykkel2023Nordsjørittet
357 24498 76 Jone Harestad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019BirkenResultat
358 23847 76 Jan Krumsvik Ryfylke Sykkelklubb2023Ryfylkerittet
359 26670 76 Oddbjørn Oaland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel2024KleppeKrossen
360 29489 76 Tor Anders Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
361 22360 76 Fred Skulevold Dalane SK2023Color Line Tour
362 24965 76 Kjell Tjemsland Hå kommune2016Nordsjørittet
363 27872 75 Roar Fjermestad Eie Bogafjell Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
364 24182 75 Jens Kristian Holberg CK Haugaland2022Steinsvikrittet
365 66467 75 Tommy Johansen Flekkefjord SK2023Dalane Rundt
366 123085 75 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Nordsjørittet
367 38389 75 Jarle M. Ravnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL2023Nordsjørittet
368 23088 75 Harald Sandvik IL Harding2023Bergen-Voss
369 22729 75 Glenn Sletten Bryne Cykleklubb2017BirkenResultat
370 26899 75 Ole Todnem Bryne vidaregåande skule2021Nordsjørittet
371 20424 75 Anskar Tveit Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
372 73516 75 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK2023Ryfylkerittet
373 22005 75 Elisabeth Aase Bryne Cykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
374 22471 74 Gabriel L. DNB2014Nordsjørittet
375 29405 74 Tommy Ivesdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
376 28499 74 Sondre Kjær Equinor BIL2023Nordsjørittet
377 21602 74 Conn Inge Kvarme Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet - kort løype
378 38229 74 Bruse Kverneland Tasta & omeng sykkelklubb2023Nordsjørittet
379 22764 74 Grethe Lunde CK Haugaland2022Haugesund - Sauda
380 28113 74 Rune Nilsen Team Jæren II2011Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
381 29110 74 Terje Risvoll Frisk&Rask Treningssenter2017Haugesund - Sauda
382 25193 74 Kjetil Torgersen Egersund2019Nordsjørittet
383 22667 74 Geir Petter Aag Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
384 24169 73 Jens Bolme Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Dalane Rundt
385 58454 73 Tom Børve Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
386 28218 73 Sanjin Dzafic Klepp CC2011Dalane SK Lagtempo
387 60840 73 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel IL2020Tysværrittet
388 24408 73 Johnny Gerhardsen Stavanger SK / NCC BIL2017BirkenResultat
389 52928 73 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK / Aarbakke BIL2023Nordsjørittet
390 31363 73 Arild Ove Halland Vest CK2023Bergen-Voss
391 21276 73 Bjørn Hopsdal Bergen Cykleklubb2019Bergen-Voss
392 25950 73 Magne Langeteig Porsatunet2023BirkenResultat
393 28265 73 Sigmund Lutsi Sviland BMX2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
394 122744 73 Johan Marandon Monsen Dalane SK2023Simplicityrittet
395 22922 73 Gustav Stokkeland Bryne Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
396 20423 73 Ansgar Tendenes Nærbø SK2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
397 22634 73 Geir Helge Tunge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2024KleppeKrossen
398 131492 73 Vidar Varland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Ryfylkerittet
399 40358 73 Peter Vestvik Klepp Cykle Club2023Haugesund - Sauda
400 54058 73 Steinar Heggland Vigsnes Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Birkenesrunden
401 58333 73 Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen Tubakken Sykkelklubb2023Øksnevadskogen Rundt
402 30809 72 Georg Feed CK Haugaland2019Bokn Opp
403 26646 72 Odd Rune Fløysvik Sviland BMX / Sven Kvia AS2018Nordsjørittet
404 25882 72 Lodve Gudmestad Nærbø SK2015BirkenResultat
405 23100 72 Harald Minge Stavanger2021BirkenResultat
406 22188 72 Ernst Mortensen Dalane SK / Team NorDan2023Nordsjørittet
407 21254 72 Bjørn Øverby Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
408 30281 71 Arve Friestad Nærbø SK2022Mairittet
409 75796 71 Gøran Jakobsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / ConocoPhillips2021Color Line Tour
410 23098 71 Harald Mong Dalane SK2022Nordsjørittet
411 46682 71 Sigmund Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Dalane Tempo - Tempo
412 114811 71 Christian Erevik Riise Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Rennesøy Tempo - Tempo
413 22676 71 Geir Westheim Simensen Team Rundhovde2023Bergen-Voss
414 30761 71 Jarle Storrem Grimstad SK2023Birkenesrunden
415 22680 71 Geirulf Tronerud Dalane SK2013Nordsjørittet
416 24728 71 Karl Aarrestad Stavanger2017UltraBirken
417 20620 70 Arne Fredlund Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
418 53023 70 Hans Eirik Hovland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Hammer Stavanger Classic 50 km
419 20596 70 Arne Jakobsen Dallas Diving Inc.2011Hårfagrerittet
420 77790 70 Andrew James Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
421 21268 70 Bjørn Kristoffersen Hafrsrfjord SK2010SR-Bank Rittet
422 21785 70 Egil Kvarven Stord SK2019Haugesund - Sauda
423 24817 70 Kåre Langeseth Sandane SK2017BirkenResultat
424 23568 70 Inge Peder Fylling Lid Bryne CK2011Scana Rittet (Racer)
425 38398 70 Geir Nilsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
426 26686 70 Oddgeir Sunde Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Dalane Rundt
427 53088 69 Atle Abrahamsen WRS A/S2018Color Line Tour
428 29419 69 Tommy N. Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL2023Nordsjørittet
429 23359 69 Helge Andersen Bryne Cykleklubb2016Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
430 20974 69 Åge Bryne Klepp Cykle Club2023Nordsjørittet
431 46496 69 Robert Fuglestad Bogafjell SK2017Hyundai Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
432 126293 69 Jim Henning Gjersdal Dalane SK2023BirkenResultat
433 34082 69 Johan Fredrik Gjesdahl Kristiansands Cykleklubb2022Color Line Tour
434 20210 69 Andreas Hosøy Fana IL - Sykkel2023Nordhordland rundt
435 29649 69 Torbjørn Håland SAR AS2012Nordsjørittet
436 21921 69 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Color Line Tour
437 23845 69 Jan Kvæstad Beerenberg Services AS2023BirkenResultat
438 28701 69 Stian Njærheim Aarbakke BIL2023Nordsjørittet
439 24231 69 Johan Salvanes Galleri Cafè2014Haugesund - Sauda
440 25295 69 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
441 26539 69 Norodd Storlid Klepp Cycle Club2023Nordsjørittet
442 26821 69 Olav Tengesdal Spinn2018Nordsjørittet
443 34080 68 Sturle Dahl Lund CK2023Color Line Tour
444 136299 68 Frode Høyvik CK Haugaland2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
445 52942 68 Yngve Johansen CK Haugaland2023Nordsjørittet
446 29978 68 Trond Klinge Johnsen Bergen CK2017Jotunheimen Rundt
447 24402 68 Johnny Jelsbak Jørgensen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Telemark Tours
448 27581 68 Per Yngvar Lorentzen Vennesla OCK2023Color Line Tour
449 21092 68 Berit Walbækken Mala Bogafjell SK2017Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
450 53996 68 Andreas Nordal Vennesla OCK2023Color Line Tour
451 59044 68 Jon Rosland Klepp Cykle Club2024KleppeKrossen
452 76134 68 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club2021Color Line Tour
453 28067 68 Runar Skuggevik Blindleia Cykleklubb2023Birkenesrunden
454 72135 68 Kenneth Stokkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
455 52876 68 Kenneth Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
456 20754 68 Arvid Wiig Sevest AS2022Nordsjørittet
457 26237 67 May Didriksen Dalane SK / Aker Solutions Egersund2022Nordsjørittet
458 24144 67 Jarle Eide Statnett SF2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
459 34011 67 Morten Willy Eriksen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
460 30289 67 Leif Grimstveit NIFS2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
461 29520 67 Tor Eivind Lima Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
462 26566 67 Odd Malmin Klepp st. 2006BirkenResultat
463 103979 67 Tommy Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb / West group2019Garborgriket Rundt
464 26359 67 Morten Rye-Larsen Hafrsfjord SK2019Nordsjørittet
465 26953 67 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
466 22743 67 Gøran Szanto Team Ålgårds Auto2019Nordsjørittet
467 30485 67 Bjarte Vethe Vossevangen Cykleklubb2023Haugesund - Sauda
468 28950 67 Svein Tore Aase Dalane SK / Aker Solutions2023Nordsjørittet
469 21642 66 Dag Flatekval Dale Bryne CK2013Bergen-Voss
470 29356 66 Tom Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019ODEON Tempo Bue - Bryne - Tempo
471 46680 66 Sten Ove Jensen Industri Energi2016Nordsjørittet
472 30847 66 Torstein Garnes Johnsen Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
473 25372 66 Knut Ove Kyte CK Haugaland2022Haugesund - Sauda
474 28887 66 Svein Arve Log Bryne Cykleklubb2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
475 21952 66 Eldar Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain2018Bergen-Voss
476 26591 66 Odd Audun Rage Sandnes1992SR-Bank Rittet
477 73486 66 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel2023KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
478 24384 66 Johnny Vea Haugesund Triathlonklubb2016Tysværrittet
479 29677 66 Tore Vehus Dalane SK2023Nordsjørittet
480 32346 66 Paul Asle Våge Aalgaard SSL Sykkel2018Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
481 20061 66 Alf Våland Gann Tre2018Nordsjørittet
482 76032 66 Kjersti Aanderaa Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
483 22770 65 Grethe Skræi Braut Bryne Cykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
484 28168 65 Rune Bråthen Sola Triathlonklubb - Sykkel / Statoil BIL2016BirkenResultat
485 46378 65 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
486 20147 65 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
487 103614 65 Erik Forster Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
488 21999 65 Elisabeth Haver Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
489 24238 65 Johan Heggland Klepp Cykle Club2023Øksnevadskogen Rundt
490 146343 65 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK2024KleppeKrossen
491 24900 65 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Aarbakke BIL2023Nordsjørittet
492 52583 65 Kjell Kro Sola Triathlon / Tempo2018Nordsjørittet
493 30381 65 Paal Frode Larsen Klepp Cykle Club / Equinor BIL2023Nordsjørittet
494 38815 65 Arne Lima Bogafjell SK / Kruse Smith2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
495 29682 65 Tore Nilsen Stavanger2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
496 28258 65 Sigmar Oftedal Lye2017Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
497 76444 65 Nils Gunnar Rage Bryne Cykleklubb / Team Bombus2017Nordsjørittet
498 29859 65 Torunn Reime Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes SK Mix Cruisers2014Mairittet - Lagpuljer
499 76793 65 Morten Røer Nærbø SK2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
500 23556 65 Inge Arnold Rørmark Bryne CK2013Nordsjørittet
501 21479 65 Brynjulf Spalder Asker CK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
502 20158 65 Anders Sørbø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
503 30895 65 Rune Søreide CK Henie2019Bergen-Voss
504 31574 65 Ingvar Johan Torkildsen Nymark IL Sykkel2020Sirdal - Bryne
505 100278 65 Jørgen Ørmen Aanestad Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Rennesøy Tempo - Racer
506 72356 65 Magne Aarsteinsen Bokn Sykkelklubb2020Steinsvikrittet
507 22457 64 Frode Asperheim Bergen CK2018Stord Rundt
508 24413 64 Johnny Berentsen Nærbø SK2023Nordsjørittet
509 104800 64 Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim Nærbø SK2024KleppeKrossen
510 21305 64 Bjørn Bruland 2014BirkenResultat
511 59019 64 Carl Christian Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Color Line Tour
512 151472 64 Andreas Gundersen Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Simplicityrittet
513 25024 64 Kjell Husebø Stavanger SK2014Mairittet
514 72316 64 Oddmund Mehus CK Haugaland / Equinor BIL2023BirkenResultat
515 33913 64 Rune Mykland Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
516 20668 64 Arne Sivert Nielsen Conoco BIL1994Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
517 28743 64 Stig Norheim Weatherford2012Garborgriket Rundt
518 34213 64 Trond Skåland Arendal CC2023Color Line Tour
519 24868 64 Kenneth Flateland Solheim Vennesla OCK2023Herefoss Rundt
520 20962 64 Åge Telstø Klepp Cykle Club2023Haugesund - Sauda
521 26342 64 Morten Tjemsland Ålgård2023Nordsjørittet
522 32355 64 Laila Våge Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Jotunheimen Rundt
523 33915 64 Christian Andreas Wulff Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Birkenesrunden
524 28946 63 Svein Ove Andersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2016KCC Lagtempoen
525 32161 63 Øystein Blom-Ohlsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
526 100294 63 Grant Carruthers Stord SK2023Bergen-Voss
527 35854 63 Bård Eikeland Kolbotn SK2023BirkenResultat
528 31159 63 Kåre Gunnarskog Arna SK2023Bergen-Voss
529 20602 63 Arne Hopsdal Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
530 38177 63 Bård Christian Jensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
531 24212 63 Joachim Jordan Fana IL - Sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
532 23106 63 Harald Krogedal Bryne Cykleklubb2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
533 132062 63 Ronald Alan E. Velasco Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Aker Solutions Egersund2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
534 22286 62 Eyvind Adsem Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Velux2019Bergen-Voss
535 23884 62 Jan Andersen OPIL2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
536 21055 62 Bent Inge Bakke Søgne2021Okserittet
537 29615 62 Tor-Inge Bøe Sola Cykleklubb / Equinor2019Nordsjørittet
538 151206 62 Anders Bøen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
539 23707 62 Irene Kristin Eikemo Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel2020Garborgriket Rundt
540 30842 62 Lars Endresen Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
541 39887 62 Håvard Erga Bryne Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
542 28392 62 Siri Evertsen Bryne Cykleklubb2015Jæren Hausttur
543 21695 62 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021PreTour Nærbø
544 20135 62 Alfred Johnsen Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel2020Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
545 34900 62 Terje Johnsen Oslo sykleklubb2023Birkenesrunden
546 20826 62 Asgaut Kalsaas Nordbohus2018Nordsjørittet
547 75969 62 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Color Line Tour
548 20949 62 Audun Ove Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2018UltraBirken
549 20643 62 Arne A. Sandkleiva Kvernaland1998Lysebotn - Bryne
550 58938 62 Frode Steine Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb - Tim BPP2019Color Line Tour
551 104257 62 Harald Vasshus Klepp Cykle Club2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
552 22119 61 Erik Brodahl Sandnes Sykleklubb2016KCC Lagtempoen
553 30816 61 Gisle Clementsen Nordhordland SK2023Bergen-Voss
554 34437 61 Frode Gjengaar Vennesla OCK2023Color Line Tour
555 38476 61 Kim Hetland Klepp Stasjon2023Nordsjørittet
556 32500 61 Lasse Johannesen Bryne Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
557 124482 61 Vidar Laugaland Ryfylke SK2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
558 140188 61 Marta Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
559 59412 61 Øyvind Skjervik Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
560 27884 61 Robert Solberg Vigrestad SK2023Nordsjørittet
561 24903 60 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Mairittet
562 25658 60 Lasse Asheim Sandeid2018BirkenResultat
563 24758 60 Karleif Auestad Vigrestad SK / Team Jæren 22019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
564 33342 60 Lars Erlend Brattabø Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
565 22101 60 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK2023Nordsjørittet
566 22810 60 Gunleiv Hadland Team Dnf2016Nordsjørittet
567 83329 60 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Tysværrittet
568 22820 60 Gunn Maren Jacobsen Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2014Nordsjørittet
569 29236 60 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018TOSKaskabet - Tempo
570 27091 60 Ove Landa Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Nordsjørittet
571 20166 60 Anders Minge Stavanger SK2022PreTour Nærbø
572 101650 60 Loyd Moksheim Kopervik2023Nordsjørittet
573 25783 60 Lennart Nes Stord SK2015Haugesund - Sauda
574 52628 60 Eirik Pedersen Klepp Cykle Club / Baker Hughes2018Garborgriket Rundt
575 27749 60 Reidar Skrunes Haugesund Triatlonklubb2022Steinsvikrittet
576 28469 60 Skjalg Thorbjørnsen Bergen CK2015Os Rundt
577 30073 60 Ulf Tjåland Dalane SK2023Dalane Rundt
578 139654 60 Jan Wersland Dalane SK2023Dalane Rundt
579 34184 59 Heljar Ballo Equinor BIL Kårstø2023BirkenResultat
580 30603 59 Olav N. Birkeland Birkenes IL Sykkel2023Color Line Tour
581 30982 59 Inge Martin Blokhus Follese2019Bergen-Voss
582 25715 59 Leif Erik Bystrøm CK Haugaland2019Haugesund - Sauda
583 32307 59 Jan Inge Dalsbø Bouvet2018Nordsjørittet
584 23161 59 Harry Danielsen Nærbø2000Jærtrillen
585 145745 59 Sven-Kato Ege CK Haugaland2023Simplicityrittet
586 30879 59 Sigbjørn John Huun Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
587 157868 59 Kjetil Høyland Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Temporittet - Tempo
588 123011 59 Trond Jacobsen CK Haugaland / Equinor Kårstø2023BirkenResultat
589 27248 59 Øyvin Johnsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Baker Hughes2016Bergen-Voss
590 23913 59 Jan Birger Kirkeli Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Color Line Tour
591 25707 59 Leif Arild Kvalevåg Statens Vegvesen aalgaard/sykkel&spaserlaug2013Nordsjørittet
592 28972 59 Sveinung Orstad Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel2020Spinnsprinten
593 24112 59 Jarle Rossavik Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Ryfylkerittet - Racer
594 26223 59 Mathias Stene Rennesøy Sykleklubb2015Garborgriket Rundt
595 25667 59 Leif Søvold 2014Haugesund - Sauda
596 23588 59 Inger Ørmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
597 29666 59 Torbjørn Aakre Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Haugesund - Sauda
598 30450 58 Axel Ragnar Anfinsen Åsane CK2011Bergen-Voss
599 21114 58 Bernt Berntsen Nærbø SK2019Nordsjørittet
600 25340 58 Knut Bjørgo Lyse BIL2004Nordsjørittet
601 23354 58 Helge Edland Stavanger2023Nordsjørittet
602 22154 58 Erlend Engelsvoll Tubakken Sykkelklubb2021Steinsvikrittet - kort løype
603 26401 58 Morten Flørenæss Sandnes Sykleklubb2015Nordsjørittet
604 34083 58 Kjell Rune Hestvåg Vennesla OCK2023Color Line Tour
605 26377 58 Morten Karlsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
606 34396 58 Torleif Kleppe Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2023Birkenesrunden
607 21520 58 Cato Kvia BoligPartner2016Nordsjørittet
608 52617 58 Stian Laland Sola Cykleklubb / Archer Oiltools2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
609 58112 58 Kim Borg Larsen Sola Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
610 24722 58 Karl Lima HitecProducts/Flowtec2012Nordsjørittet
611 28555 58 Steen Nielsen Stavanger SK2013Caverion - Base Property Rittet
612 22083 58 Erik Olstad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
613 20160 58 Anders Sie Ryfylke Sykkelklubb2016Kraftrittet
614 29087 58 Terje Undheim Team GE Oil & Gas2017Nordsjørittet
615 37258 58 Jan Istvan Vørøs Stord SK2023BirkenResultat
616 23153 58 Harry Waldeland Sandnes Sykleklubb2022TOSKaskabet - Tempo
617 31032 58 Johnny Wilhelmsen Orkla2023Bergen-Voss
618 25058 57 Kjell Auestad DBS-Team1990Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
619 21356 57 Bjørn Larsen Eie Bryne CK / Oceaneering BIL2013Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
620 24763 57 Karstein Hagenes Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
621 30836 57 Stein Kjetil Hefte CK Henie2015Bergen-Voss
622 31275 57 Einar Haakon Kirkefjord Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
623 83277 57 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord SK2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo Peugeot Grand Prix (Klubblag)
624 25750 57 Leif-Åge Solli Mollier2015Nordsjørittet
625 24004 57 Jan Oddvar Stakkeland Sandnes2002Jadarrittet
626 22481 57 Gaute Stangeland Sandnes1996Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
627 32341 57 Bjørnar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team NorDan2023Nordsjørittet
628 38994 57 Per Svendsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
629 25202 57 Kjetil Søsæther Dalane SK2022Nordsjørittet
630 146500 57 Pål Lundberg Thomassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Ryfylkerittet
631 100658 57 Kjetil Toth CK Haugaland2021Ryfylkerittet
632 29678 57 Tore Vassvik Dalane SK 2 / Dalane SK2016Jæren Sportssenter Lagtempo - Tempo
633 25060 57 Kjell Aarstad Dalane SK2023Nordsjørittet
634 73847 56 Steinar Boye Arendal CC2022BirkenResultat
635 26636 56 Odd Magne Frantzen Sandnes SK2013Spinnsprinten
636 22446 56 Frode Friestad Sandnes Sykkelklubb2018Nordsjørittet
637 73971 56 Jan Kristian Frivold Grimstad SK2023Birkenesrunden
638 73895 56 Annar Gaustad Blindleia Cykleklubb2023Birkenesrunden
639 30228 56 Wiggo Gilje SpareBank1 SR-Bank2014Nordsjørittet
640 27985 56 Rolf Inge Halleland Varme & Bad AS2016Nordsjørittet
641 22306 56 Finn Hallingstad Stegaberg IL Sykkel2018Hårfagrerittet
642 38654 56 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy Sykleklubb2023KlostermilÅ - Tempo
643 25036 56 Kjell Haugland Skanska Aktiv2011Nordsjørittet
644 37382 56 Stian Heggøy CK Sotra2023Bergen-Voss
645 20594 56 Arne Jensen Sandnes1992Brynesprinten
646 21789 56 Egil Johansen Lyse BIL2012Garborgriket Rundt
647 32317 56 Jarle Klungtveit Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
648 24525 56 Jonny Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Nordsjørittet
649 30003 56 Truls Lea Haugesund2023Hervik Rør Rittet
650 28268 56 Sigmund Loen Lyse BIL2019Nordsjørittet
651 28837 56 Svein Nygaard Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Aker Solutions2022Nordsjørittet
652 22540 56 Geir Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020TOSKaskabet - Racer
653 38756 56 Geir Are Pedersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
654 128168 56 Kristian Smaamo Suldal SK2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
655 23003 56 Hans Stødle Sauda SK2022Bergen-Voss
656 126199 56 Agnar Tengesdal Dalane SK2023Dalane Rundt
657 30128 56 Vidar Veggeland Suldal SK2019Ryfylkerittet
658 28291 56 Sigurd Vaage Suldal SK2022Nordsjørittet
659 29437 56 Tone Espedal Walskaar Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes SK Damer2014Mairittet - Lagpuljer
660 22949 56 Hallgeir Wigestrand Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
661 24464 56 Jon Magnus Østhus Godalen vgs.2016Nordsjørittet
662 23094 56 Harald Øverland Lemmings2022Nordsjørittet
663 27198 55 Øystein Amundrud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Team Idiots2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
664 31075 55 Rune Bergesen Nordea2006Bergen-Voss
665 75967 55 Richard Dalen Nærbø SK2018KCC Tempoen - Racer
666 25923 55 Magnar K. Fuglestad Sandnes1999Lysebotn - Bryne
667 29044 55 Sverre Gausland Stavanger2001Lysebotn - Bryne
668 101062 55 Rolf Harald Grude Arendal CC2023Color Line Tour
669 21148 55 Birger Heddeslid Bryne Cykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
670 73286 55 Jørund Hopland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Color Line Tour
671 28855 55 Svein Høksaas Søgne Cykleklubb / GE Healthcare BIL Lindesnes2023Nordsjørittet
672 134159 55 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Haugesund - Sauda
673 101234 55 Arnt Rune Karlsen Tveit IL - Sykkel2023Color Line Tour
674 29002 55 Sven Egil Koldal 2023Nordsjørittet - kort løype
675 22632 55 Geir Harald Movold Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
676 24521 55 Jonny Sandve Vigrestad SK2017Jæren Sportssenter Lagtempo - Racer
677 30621 55 Gunnar Sjøberg Vennesla OCK2023Nordsjørittet
678 40371 55 Anne B. Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb2019KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
679 29089 55 Terje Thunem Equinor BIL2022Nordsjørittet
680 22964 55 Hallvard Torsnes Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL2023Nordsjørittet
681 32875 55 Frank Aadland Åsane CK2023Bergen-Voss
682 21670 55 Dagfinn Ådnanes Harding IL - Sykkel2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
683 21155 55 Birger Aase Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Mairittet
684 33515 55 Helge Åsheim Arna SK2023Nordhordland rundt
685 123067 54 Dag Arnesen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Øksnevadskogen Rundt
686 25595 54 Lars Egil Borsheim Team Caudalie2015Landsbyrittet
687 26327 54 Monica Blomlie Dahlen Sandnes SK / BP2012BirkenResultat
688 26042 54 Mari Dubland Bryne Cykleklubb2016Color Line Setesdal Tour
689 22880 54 Gunnar Eide 2020Norheimsund-Voss
690 20623 54 Arne Eidsheim Bergen Cykleklubb / Bergen CK D-laget2014Bergen-Voss
691 31866 54 Lars Engeberg Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
692 22109 54 Erik Evensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Øksnevadskogen Rundt
693 73524 54 Kjell Arne Farmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse aktiv2023Nordsjørittet
694 30876 54 Bjørn Fjeld Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
695 72967 54 Jesper Gejl Hansen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
696 30366 54 Ove Hansen Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
697 30747 54 Asbjørn Hilde Kristiansands Cykleklubb2022Color Line Tour
698 100730 54 Torbjørn Hjertvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
699 39264 54 Gro Lærum Håland Randaberg SK2023Nordsjørittet - kort løype
700 72302 54 Ole Harald Iversen CK Haugaland2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
701 23853 54 Jan Kalsås Ålgård2023Nordsjørittet
702 115900 54 Knut Knutsen Helse Vest IKT2022Steinsvikrittet
703 22946 54 Halfdan Koller SK Rye sykkel2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
704 30833 54 Asle Kvittingen Tysse2022Bergen-Voss
705 25345 54 Knut Andreas Leknes IF Klypetussen2007Tysværrittet
706 32459 54 Vidar Mehl Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Team Hunton Hard Rocx2023BirkenResultat
707 20696 54 Arnstein Nagell Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2016Bike Brothers NedstrandRittet
708 28110 54 Rune Olsen-Hagen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2017Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
709 23962 54 Jan Herbert Sandsmark Nærbø SK2017Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
710 122879 54 Per Steinsland Rennesøy Sykleklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
711 26618 54 Odd Inge Sæstad Egersunds IK2021Nordsjørittet
712 24563 54 Jostein Thoresen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Prosjektil BIL2023Nordsjørittet
713 34392 54 Jon D. Vehus Dølemo IL Sykkel2023Birkenesrunden
714 146210 54 Rune Vidar Vestre #høyterskel2023Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
715 21558 54 Christian Våge CK Haugaland2018Haugesund - Sauda
716 24605 53 Jostein Almås Sport 1 Stord2023BirkenResultat
717 72551 53 Rune Alvseike CK Haugaland2022Steinsvikrittet
718 30775 53 Roger Amdal Equinor BIL2018Nordsjørittet
719 20627 53 Arne Blakkisrud Ullensaker CK / Team Blakkisrud2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
720 73505 53 Jostein Bratland Nærbø SK2021Nordsjørittet
721 25968 53 Magne Dale Bike Brothers2017Bike Brothers NedstrandRittet
722 73708 53 Stian Bjørnebo Flaten BBC2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
723 31131 53 Kenneth Hamre Åsane CK2023Bergen-Voss
724 21409 53 Bjørnar André Haug Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Petrol BIL2023Nordsjørittet
725 24403 53 Johnny Johnsen Kvinesdal Sykkelklubb2022Color Line Tour
726 25285 53 Kjetil Frøystein Larsen Nymark IL Sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
727 24235 53 Johan Mattingsdal Plog og Horv2005Fladepedal Lagtempo
728 24397 53 Johnny Olsen Vennesla OCK2023Herefoss Rundt
729 58207 53 Berge Opstad Rugland Vigrestad SK2016BirkenResultat
730 23732 53 Ivar Salte NOT Pulverlakk AS2023Nordsjørittet
731 53681 53 Børge Stakkestad CK Haugaland2022Haugesund - Sauda
732 22027 53 Elling Stangeland Klepp Cycle Club2023Nordsjørittet
733 73763 53 Jan Terje Strømland Flekkefjord SK2023PreTour Dalane
734 21234 53 Bjørn Sundvor Norcem/Leca/Bygg.no2015BirkenResultat
735 29865 53 Torvald Søiland Vigrestad SK2023Nordsjørittet
736 29628 53 Torbjørn Todnem Bogafjell Sykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
737 27579 52 Per Vidar Avlesbug Klepp Cykle Club / Equinor2018BirkenResultat
738 24650 52 Jørn-Atle Borsheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
739 24833 52 Kåre Bøen Klepp Cykle Club2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
740 21301 52 Bjørn Eikeskog Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
741 29160 52 Terje Hadland Dalane SK2004Dalane Rundt
742 23620 52 Inglen Haugland Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
743 34925 52 Arild Herudsløkken SpKl Ceres Sykkel2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
744 113383 52 Glenn Roger Hisdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb2024KleppeKrossen
745 25956 52 Magne Jakobsen Bryne Cykleklubb2019BirkenResultat
746 73028 52 Ove Kalvatn Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel2019Nordsjørittet
747 53044 52 Geir-Arne Karlsen Vigrestad SK2023Nordsjørittet
748 20592 52 Arne Kjærland Stord SK2019BirkenResultat
749 26375 52 Morten Kløvstad Rønning Elektro2018Nordsjørittet
750 23013 52 Hans Kvalsøren Luster Sykkelklubb2020Bergen-Voss
751 25013 52 Kjell Levang Schlumberger / BB Cycling2021Nordsjørittet
752 35062 52 Arnljot Mehl Søgne Cykleklubb2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
753 38475 52 Njål-Magne Nilsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2016Tour des Fjords Classic
754 29199 52 Terje Hodne Nilssen Sandnes2023BirkenResultat
755 28739 52 Stig Pedersen Dalane SK / Equinor BIL2023Nordsjørittet
756 26362 52 Morten Pollestad Klepp cykel Club2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
757 58625 52 Rune Refsland Dalane SK2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
758 36080 52 Øystein Rohlff IK Hero - Sykkel2011Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
759 35213 52 Kjell Røine Raufoss & Gjøvik SK2009Jotunheimen Rundt
760 31226 52 Rolf Sandstad Nordhordland SK2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
761 72237 52 Håkon Schwalb Stavanger SK2019Mairittet
762 27714 52 Randulf Sirevåg BRUBAKKEN AS2013Nordsjørittet
763 31192 52 Roald Sletten Nordhordland SK2023Nordhordland rundt
764 89157 52 Pål Storerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Spinnsprinten
765 72676 52 Arild Vaage Suldal SK2018Haugesund - Sauda
766 28522 52 Ståle Wærum Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Bouvet2019Nordsjørittet
767 30676 51 Knut Andersen Oslo2018Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
768 23028 51 Hans Arne Bjelland Bryne CK2014Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
769 26008 51 Magnus F. Bjørkavoll-Bergseth Klepp Stasjon2019Nordsjørittet
770 20507 51 Arild Byberg Fjogstad Hus Sandnes2015Nordsjørittet
771 29821 51 Torleif Ekeland Tine2011Nordsjørittet
772 22822 51 Kai Eivind Eriksen Halden CK2012Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
773 27443 51 Per Folgerø Stord SK2010Stord Rundt
774 24500 51 Jone Gravdal Askøy STK Sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
775 28714 51 Stian Gundersen Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Å i heiane - kort løype
776 23182 51 Håkon Hauge Klepp Cycle Club / IKM Invest2023Nordsjørittet
777 29901 51 Tron Bjelland Helgesen Wintershall Dea2023Nordsjørittet
778 141900 51 Tron Husberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Color Line Tour
779 21500 51 Carl Håkon Jarstø Stavanger SK / Subsea 72014HS:VAGLE RITTET
780 27244 51 Øyvind Kaurstad CK Haugaland2019Haugesund Sparebank - Vats-tempo - Racer
781 26843 51 Olav Kvingedal Bryne Cykleklubb2023Temporittet - Racer
782 27238 51 Øyvind Lerbrekk Nærbø SK / Jærentreprenør2017Nordsjørittet
783 37385 51 Fredrik Olsen Åsane CK2023Bergen-Voss
784 22808 51 Gunleif Ræg Bryne Cykleklubb2018Mairittet - Lagpuljer
785 53229 51 Kari Skailand Dalane SK2023BirkenResultat
786 21922 51 Eirik Ikdahl Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb2015Garborgriket Rundt
787 22247 51 Espen Solberg SV Betong2018Nordsjørittet
788 25529 51 Lars Strand Sandnes Sykleklubb2024KleppeKrossen
789 24471 51 Jon-Emil Svendsbø Sandnes Sykleklubb2017KCC Lagtempoen
790 22393 51 Frode Trones Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Trones Sykkel2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
791 20130 51 Alf-Jone Wendt Cameron SLB2023Nordsjørittet
792 30421 51 Trond Årseth Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2023Nordsjørittet
793 21586 50 Christine Hammer Bore Randaberg SK2023Rennesøy Tempo - Racer
794 27781 50 Reidar Borsheim Dalane SK1990Jadarrittet
795 32112 50 Arne Brattabø Hardanger Sykkelklubb2021Bergen-Voss
796 46572 50 Henning Brede Sola Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
797 73292 50 Øyvind Dahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / RPIL2018Nordsjørittet
798 23549 50 Inge Fatland CK Haugaland2017Haugesund - Sauda
799 146490 50 Christian Foder Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
800 73972 50 Merethe Gabrielsen CK Victoria2023Color Line Tour
801 30939 50 Jan Haugland CK Henie2017Bergen-Voss
802 123246 50 Jone Hustveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
803 22685 50 Georg Høien Nærbø SK2014Nordsjørittet
804 23753 50 Ivar Håland Stavanger SK2020Tour des Fjords Experience - Tempo
805 147636 50 Mette Karlsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
806 21402 50 Bjørnar Kildal Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
807 22429 50 Frode Kjemhus Sandnes SK2010Garborgriket Rundt
808 23968 50 Jan Inge Krakk Øvre Vats2017BirkenResultat
809 21202 50 Bjarte Lye Rennesøy SK / Team Turritt.com2014Nordsjørittet
810 58871 50 Stian Madland Nærbø SK2016Mairittet - Lagpuljer
811 103739 50 Paul Olav Myklebust Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
812 52706 50 Bjarne Mæland Bryne Cykleklubb2022Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
813 24188 50 Jens Ove Raustein Randaberg SK2019Nordsjørittet
814 26140 50 Marius Foss Sveen Bryne Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
815 23813 50 Jan Telstø Klepp Cykle Club2024KleppeKrossen
816 136320 50 Jostein Torstenbø CK Haugaland2023BirkenResultat
817 23999 50 Jan Morten Ulvnes Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
818 31091 49 Kjell Tore Andersen Bergen2019Bergen-Voss
819 58584 49 Børge Angell Sandnes Sykleklubb / Shell2018Nordsjørittet
820 23141 49 Harald Berge Aalgaard S & S2009Tysværrittet
821 24243 49 Johan Bruun-Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL2017Nordsjørittet
822 73714 49 Inger Engebretsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
823 73913 49 Lars Daniel Erichsen Fevik OCC2023BirkenResultat
824 23342 49 Helge Haugsdal Fana IL - Sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
825 31195 49 Bjarte N. Hetlevik CK Sotra2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
826 22751 49 Greta Espedal Holsvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Nordsjørittet
827 28231 49 Shezad Inayat Bryne Cykleklubb2017Mairittet - Lagpuljer
828 46641 49 Jan Jensen SK Rye sykkel2023Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
829 27241 49 Øyvind Knutsen Stangeland Maskin2016BirkenResultat
830 53756 49 Alf Åge Kristiansen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Color Line Tour
831 21659 49 Dag Victor Kyvik Laerdal Medical2019BirkenResultat
832 25628 49 Lars Magne Larsen Dalane SK2020KCC Sorperittet
833 73517 49 Snorre Lea Nærbø SK2018Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
834 28977 49 Sveinung Lunde Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Interwell2019Nordsjørittet
835 132067 49 Sissil Magnussen Sola vgs2023Nordsjørittet
836 30976 49 Robert Meyer Åsane CK2023Nordhordland rundt
837 31061 49 Roald Misje Bergen TC Sykkel / Misje Rederi A/S2018Bergen-Voss
838 72998 49 John Magnus Neumann Klepp Cykle Club2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
839 101187 49 Endre Danielsen Nyhagen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Birkenesrunden
840 136679 49 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
841 58308 49 John Inge Blom Pettersen Klepp Cykle Club2022Spinnsprinten
842 26911 49 Ole Raunholm Stord SK2013Stord Rundt
843 167145 49 Dag Henning Saurdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
844 27079 49 Ove Skretting Nærbø SK2019Nordsjørittet - kort løype
845 66396 49 Torleif Solli Stord SK2023Haugesund - Sauda
846 35915 49 Bente Strand Hokksund2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
847 28530 49 Ståle Svalestad Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
848 23078 49 Harald Tillung Stord SK2012BirkenResultat
849 58214 49 Arne André Vetrhus Ryfylke SK2021Ryfylkerittet
850 53856 49 Trond Even Wanner Lund CK2023Color Line Tour
851 27817 49 Richard Aardal Bryne Cykleklubb2016Tour des Fjords Classic
852 132209 48 Stig Aflekt Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
853 21651 48 Dag Martin Amundsen Søgne Cykleklubb2023BirkenResultat
854 34385 48 Hans Tore Ebeltoft Andersen Vennesla2022Oggevatn Rundt
855 22157 48 Erlend Andersen Ørsta SK2023Bergen-Voss
856 63936 48 Sigurd Austefjord Grimstad SK2023Birkenesrunden
857 77559 48 Per Benjaminsen Sola Cykleklubb2017Tour des Fjords Classic
858 29544 48 Tor Helge Bjorheim Bryne CK2010Landsbyrittet
859 29163 48 Terje Gabrielsen Bryne Cykleklubb2018Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
860 131953 48 Enrico Graf Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Dalane Rundt
861 52856 48 Kjell Ivar Grindheim Statoil BIL / Randaberg SK2015Nordsjørittet
862 122126 48 Tommy Hansen Lund CK2023Birkenesrunden
863 21863 48 Einar Haver Statoil BIL2011Nordsjørittet
864 46370 48 Erling Kristiansen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros Test Team2018Nordsjørittet
865 100341 48 Robert Kvæven Klepp Cykle Club2015Nordsjørittet
866 31022 48 Rune Landsvik Åsane CK2013Hardingrittet
867 30828 48 Steinar Jarle Lindelid Bergen Politi IL2018Nordhordland rundt
868 124007 48 Tor Erik Lindøe CK Haugaland2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
869 83511 48 Hans Eyvind Meihack Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Nordsjørittet
870 29275 48 Thor Einar Molland Vigrestad SK2012HS:VAGLE RITTET
871 25647 48 Lars Tommy Nedland Flekkefjord SK2015BirkenResultat
872 139834 48 Gaute Nord-Varhaug Vigrestad SK2023Nordsjørittet
873 53969 48 Eivind Nordjore Morgedal2014Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
874 23157 48 Harry Leo Nøttveit Sola Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
875 27125 48 Øistein Olsen Kjekkas IF Sykkel2023Jotunheimen Rundt
876 139756 48 Christine Olsen-Hagen Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
877 25706 48 Leif Arild Paulsen Haugesund2022Color Line Tour
878 20433 48 Are Paulsen Norsk Protein2015Nordsjørittet
879 22628 48 Geir Frode Risa Dalane SK2018Nordsjørittet
880 22849 48 Gunnar Sande Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Ryfylkerittet
881 27699 48 Randi Schreiner Bryne CK2014Hulderrittet
882 29844 48 Torstein Skage Fana IL - Sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
883 23070 48 Hans-Ole Solheim Nærbø SK2023Nordsjørittet - kort løype
884 25530 48 Lars Stokken Stord SK2022Bergen-Voss
885 141471 48 Kim Sørensen Lyse Aktiv, Tensio TN Bedriftsidrettslag2023Nordsjørittet
886 23202 48 Håvard Sørlie Sola Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
887 25191 48 Kjetil Ueland Kvernaland2019Nordsjørittet
888 83338 48 Hans Martin Aamodt Søgne sck2023Color Line Tour
889 21685 48 Dan Ivar Ånestad Masiv2018Garborgriket Rundt
890 73705 47 Morten Arentz-Grastvedt Blindleia Cykleklubb2023Birkenesrunden
891 31006 47 Einar Austrheim Team Krampe2023Nordsjørittet
892 52957 47 Hege Regina Berre Stavanger SK2019Tempo VELUX - Tempo
893 30860 47 Knut Bjørnevik Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
894 30964 47 Bjørn Bremerthun Arna SK2023Bergen-Voss
895 44759 47 Eivind Baas Dølemo IL Sykkel2023Birkenesrunden
896 22879 47 Gunnar Eik Sandnes Sykleklubb2014Caverion - Base Property Rittet
897 53793 47 Jan Kåre Eriksen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
898 20852 47 Asle Espeland Bryneringen gutteklubb2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
899 123892 47 Bjørn Erik Fagerheim CK Haugaland2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
900 26748 47 Oddvar Figved Figgjo2014Nordsjørittet
901 27146 47 Ørjan Finnseth Repsol BIL2022Nordsjørittet
902 33884 47 Einar Gjeruldsen Arendal CC2023Color Line Tour
903 22001 47 Elisabeth Grødum DBS-team1992Jotunheimen Rundt
904 26966 47 Ole Johan Harnes DNV GL2021Nordsjørittet
905 53908 47 Jon Olav Holmen Lund CK2023Color Line Tour
906 30611 47 Kåre Hørte Birkenes IL Sykkel2023Birkenesrunden
907 26174 47 Marthin Håvardsen Nordic Crane2017Nordsjørittet
908 52847 47 Jon Steinar Jonsson Norengros Kjosavik2018Nordsjørittet
909 52896 47 Steven King Stavanger SK2018Mairittet
910 30926 47 Nils Magne Klippen Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
911 23511 47 Idar Bore Kvamme Kleppe2002Jæren Hausttur
912 31250 47 Eyolf Langmyhr Nymark IL Sykkel2021Bergen-Voss
913 72245 47 Jan Espen Lanton Kopervik2022Steinsvikrittet
914 26787 47 Ola Magnus Laugaland Ryfylke SK2018Nordsjørittet
915 29866 47 Torvald Nevland Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
916 23313 47 Helge Ollestad Heskestad IL2023BirkenResultat
917 23280 47 Christian Pedersen Baker Hughes2023Nordsjørittet
918 23089 47 Harald Rønneberg Equinor BIL2023Nordsjørittet
919 30986 47 Svein Raa Rådal2010Bergen-Voss
920 23908 47 Jan Åge Sakariassen SK Lyngdal & Omegn2019Nordsjørittet
921 24984 47 Kjell Sirevåg Equinor BIL2018BirkenResultat
922 21157 47 Birte Marie Skofteland Bærum OCK / Team Coop Ladies2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
923 20737 47 Arve Sonflå Bryne Cykleklubb2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
924 28608 47 Steinar Strøm Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Color Line Tour
925 25781 47 Lennart Tjensvoll Jæren Gulv AS2017Nordsjørittet
926 23143 47 Harald Årvik Stord SK2017Stord Rundt
927 35697 46 Kjell Forfang Rissa2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
928 30029 46 Trygve Grønnestad Stavanger1994SR-Bank Rittet
929 36283 46 Jens Henrik Hagerup-Jenssen 2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
930 103938 46 Edvard Hagman Bryne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
931 20492 46 Arild Hamre Vinje Idrettslag - Sykkel / Jardar IL2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
932 128029 46 Gunnar Henriksen HBI-Henriksen BioInvest2023Nordsjørittet
933 22575 46 Geir Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Garborgriket Rundt
934 59064 46 Steinar Håland Bryne Cykleklubb2019Tempo VELUX - Racer
935 20676 46 Arnfinn Joli Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL2012Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
936 31054 46 Sveinung Kjellevoll Åsane CK2023Bergen-Voss
937 28980 46 Sveinung Klippen Bertelsen & Garpestad as2016Nordsjørittet
938 22664 46 Geir Peder Kydland Dalane SK2023BirkenResultat
939 28633 46 Steinar Saltvedt Larssen CK Haugaland2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
940 29545 46 Tor Henning Lien Kristiansands CK / National Oilwell Varco2015Color Line Setesdal Tour
941 167106 46 Thea Masdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Dalane Rundt
942 22773 46 Gro Moldekleiv Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
943 38667 46 Roger Nesbø Stord SK2023BirkenResultat
944 52866 46 Gert Olav Rege Sola CK2019KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
945 142089 46 Andreas Richter Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Haugesund - Sauda
946 24989 46 Kjell Sand 2001Haugesund - Sauda
947 30818 46 Lars Erik Sannebro Sogn CK2022UltraBirken
948 25594 46 Lars Cato Seeberg Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
949 23685 46 Ingve Sirevåg Quickflange2012Nordsjørittet
950 25906 46 Magnar Refve Stangeland Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel2016KCC Lagtempoen
951 80071 46 Arnstein Sunde Fevik og Omegn CC2022Jotunheimen Rundt
952 101253 46 Ole André Sødal Vennesla OCK2023Color Line Tour
953 100719 46 Rolf Sør-Reime Bryne Cykleklubb2016Tempo VELUX - Racer
954 22075 46 Erik Sørbøsveen Sandnes Sykleklubb2017Tour des Fjords Classic
955 52629 46 Tore Tjøtta Bryne Cykleklubb2020Lysebotn - Bryne
956 59427 46 Grete Sunde Vik Stord SK2022BirkenResultat
957 39336 46 Børge Østrått Sandnes Sykleklubb / Block Berge Bygg2017Nordsjørittet
958 20642 46 Arne Aadnøy Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
959 24095 46 Jarl Gaute Aase Dalane SK2017Nordsjørittet
960 30965 45 Alf Marton Aksland HSI2015Bergen-Voss
961 26468 45 Nils Bernt Andersen Egersund2023Nordsjørittet
962 72915 45 Lars Bergerengen Rennesøy Sykleklubb2016BirkenResultat
963 29483 45 Tor Bergersen Sandnes2021Nordsjørittet - kort løype
964 58520 45 Ove Bore Randaberg SK2023Ryfylkerittet
965 139308 45 Per Eskeland UPC2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
966 59116 45 Benn Folkvord Bryne Cykleklubb / Handelshøgskolen ved UiS2018Nordsjørittet
967 30945 45 Gudmund Forthun Lærdal SK2014Bergen-Voss
968 31546 45 Norvald Gamlem Norheimsund IL 1999Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
969 27002 45 Ole Garpestad Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
970 162052 45 Asle Høyland Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
971 26288 45 Mikkel Haaland Nærbø SK2017Jæren Hausttur
972 38979 45 Dag Håland Randaberg SK2022Nordsjørittet
973 21535 45 Cecilie Jonsbråten Haver & Co BIL2006Hulderrittet
974 132027 45 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club2022Ryfylkerittet
975 31021 45 Arne Kalvik Egen sponsor2023Bergen-Voss
976 20707 45 Arnt Egil Laupstad Dalane SK2019Okserittet
977 21169 45 Bjarne Lemvik Kvernaland2010Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
978 36151 45 Wenche Lien Lierstranda2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
979 132462 45 Hans Jørgen Moe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
980 52644 45 Morten Mossige Nærbø SK2019Mairittet - Lagpuljer
981 28497 45 Sondre Norland Stavanger SK2013Okserittet
982 22859 45 Gunnar Næss Åsane CK2023Bergen-Voss
983 74405 45 Håvard Pedersen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb2023BirkenResultat
984 23825 45 Jan Rolland Bergen Cykleklubb2013Bergen-Voss
985 29694 45 Tore Rydningen Sola2019Nordsjørittet
986 21932 45 Eivind Salte årdal maskinering2017Nordsjørittet
987 28901 45 Svein Erik Stangeland Sola2019Nordsjørittet
988 53928 45 Arne Stensland Lyngdal CK2023Nordsjørittet
989 45644 45 Rune Strøm Lund CK2023Color Line Tour
990 39585 45 Håvard Tangen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2013Laugstempoen - Tempo
991 29976 45 Trond Kåre Utsi Bryne Cykleklubb2015Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
992 139827 45 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
993 58672 45 Finn Wersland Tau2022Ryfylkerittet
994 134460 45 Roy Øiamo Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Color Line Tour
995 28969 45 Sveinung Øvretveit Statoil BIL2015Nordsjørittet
996 28658 45 Steinar Åsheim Driv IL / Driv Idrettslag Sykkel2014Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
997 24896 44 Kenneth Alvær Equinor2023BirkenResultat
998 24467 44 Jon Øystein Friestad Bergseth MD RACING2011Dalane SK Lagtempo
999 101687 44 Jens Kristian Bjørnå CK Haugaland / Equinor BIL Kårstø2023BirkenResultat
1000 20181 44 Anders Buland Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips2020Garborgriket Rundt
1001 31612 44 Hans Kristian Drægni 1999Bergen-Voss
1002 93509 44 Esben Eliassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
1003 21224 44 Bjørgulv Fjermestad Kvernaland2011Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1004 24416 44 Johnny André Garstad Norsea BIL2023Nordsjørittet
1005 101056 44 Kjell Einar Voreland Gaustad Vennesla OCK2023Color Line Tour
1006 132020 44 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Sykkelzentrum2018Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
1007 25959 44 Magne Haugen Ålesund OCK2022Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1008 139750 44 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2018Color Line Tour
1009 24494 44 Jone Hognestad Sandnes1987Jadarrittet
1010 122555 44 Frode Høyland Nærbø SK / RH Blikk2016Nordsjørittet
1011 34258 44 Glenn Jenssen Vennesla OCK2023Color Line Tour
1012 30852 44 Rolf Oddvar Johannessen Bergen Cykleklubb2017Bergen-Voss
1013 28755 44 Stig Jørgensen Sandnes2023Nordsjørittet
1014 28304 44 Sigurd Kinn Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Tour des Fjords Classic
1015 52708 44 Egil Kolstø Equinor BIL2021Nordsjørittet
1016 21017 44 Bård Ivar Koppang Selmer Advokatfirma2022Garborgriket Rundt
1017 35071 44 Hans Olav Myrtveit Ullensaker CK2023Jotunheimen Rundt
1018 52620 44 Roy Mæland Nærbø SK2015Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1019 26611 44 Odd Gunnar Nilsen Aibel Haugesund2016Haugesund - Sauda
1020 22187 44 Ernst Nærland Nærbø SK2023Nordsjørittet
1021 28264 44 Sigmund Olsen OlsenBand1 / Kverneland Group2023Nordsjørittet
1022 31039 44 Ronnie Pedersen Arna SK2022Bergen-Voss
1023 28832 44 Svein Rinden Dalane SK2014Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1024 54588 44 Olav Risa Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL2022Garborgriket Rundt
1025 20764 44 Arvid Rongve CK Haugaland2014UltraBirken
1026 53971 44 Jan-Erik Ryen Tveit IL - Sykkel2023Birkenesrunden
1027 30249 44 Willy Arne Seglem Hauge2001Lysebotn - Bryne
1028 31875 44 Tryggve Soldal Voss SK2021Bergen-Voss
1029 31519 44 Terje Stenbakk Bergen Cykleklubb / Fylkesnes AS2015Bergen-Voss
1030 72598 44 Olav Stensen Equinor BIL Kårstø2023BirkenResultat
1031 29513 44 Tor Einar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1032 21143 44 Birger Susort Stavanger Triathlonklubb2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 50 km
1033 28262 44 Sigmund Sørbø Stavanger Kommune2017Ryfylkerittet - MTB/Hybrid
1034 34765 44 Henning Sørum SK Rye sykkel2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1035 25129 44 Kjell Olav Tharaldsen Stord SK2014BirkenResultat
1036 21516 44 Cato Tveit Stavanger SK2017Mairittet
1037 33092 44 Svein Aage Valen Bergen Cykleklubb / Team Sunnmøre 162019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1038 38443 44 Gisle Vik Stord SK2022BirkenResultat
1039 34278 44 Dag Steinar Wathne Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
1040 52858 44 Frode Aase Bogafjell Sykleklubb2020KCC Sorperittet
1041 103653 43 Rolf Inge Berge Bogafjell SK2017BirkenResultat
1042 20506 43 Arild Dommersnes Sandnes2023Color Line Tour
1043 26694 43 Oddgeir Drøpping Bryne Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
1044 33853 43 Leif Tore Eriksen Kristiansands CK2019Okserittet
1045 32394 43 Helene Espedal-Selvåg Global Maritime2015Nordsjørittet
1046 52694 43 Morten Brattebø Fenne IVAR IKS2019Nordsjørittet
1047 33401 43 Anders Finne Åsane CK2018Bergen-Voss
1048 31014 43 Morten Forland IF Frøy Sykkel / NHC B.I.L2018Bergen-Voss
1049 32296 43 Kai Frøitland Farsund Sykleklubb2017PreTour Farsund
1050 30797 43 Jomar Furuvik Tengesdal Sport Egersund2020Garborgriket Rundt
1051 25568 43 Lars Granberg CK Haugaland2021Å i Heiane
1052 33942 43 Tommy Grevsen Tveit IL - Sykkel2023Color Line Tour
1053 22926 43 Gustav Gudmestad Hansmark2005Nordsjørittet
1054 23937 43 Jan Erik Hafnor Team Velux2013Nordsjørittet
1055 31102 43 Bjørn Heggset Bergen Esperantoklubb2019Nordhordland rundt
1056 104588 43 Alegria Hinestrosa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020KCC Sorperittet
1057 122697 43 Attila Hudak Klepp Cykle Club2018Nordsjørittet
1058 32274 43 Sven Ove Hølland Team BSG2022Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1059 30001 43 Trude Høyland Varhaug2021Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1060 73694 43 Anders Jacobsen Lund CK2022Oggevatn Rundt
1061 29068 43 Tage Johansen Raufoss & Gjøvik2007Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1062 52872 43 Arild Klingsheim Team Rynkeby Rogaland2023Nordsjørittet
1063 26839 43 Olav Log Centrica Aktiv2016Nordsjørittet
1064 25618 43 Lars Kristian Lunde Hafrsfjord SK2011Landsbyrittet - kort løype
1065 29991 43 Trond Stokka Meling Equinor BIL2019BirkenResultat
1066 54136 43 Øystein Morvik Vikings Valhalla2023Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1067 25866 43 Liv Lende Olsen OlsenBand12023Nordsjørittet
1068 28804 43 Sturle Oven Aalgaard SSL Sykkel2016BirkenResultat
1069 72686 43 John Anders Sirevåg Raustein Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018HelteRittet
1070 101137 43 Håkon Rossebø Vennesla OCK2023Color Line Tour
1071 41522 43 Magnar Sande SK Rye sykkel2023Jotunheimen Rundt
1072 134139 43 Rolf Sverre Schanke Blindleia Cykleklubb2022Nordsjørittet
1073 29076 43 Ted Ove Slettebø Omdal Transport2015Nordsjørittet
1074 132764 43 Radek Stalsberg Mandal CK2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
1075 24972 43 Kjell Stokdal Kverneland BIL2006Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1076 23192 43 Håkon Frahm Stokka Elleve2023Nordsjørittet
1077 34206 43 Erik Tandberg Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2019Color Line Tour
1078 22519 43 Geir Tellefsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2014Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1079 20718 43 Arnt Olav Thorsen Sandnes2001Nordsjørittet
1080 22392 43 Frode Tufteland Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1081 38703 43 Per Tønnessen Farsund Sykleklubb2018Jotunheimen Rundt
1082 22831 43 Gunnar Uglem GAR2013Nordsjørittet
1083 58075 43 Bernt Øyvind Vad Stord SK / Team Engelsen2018BirkenResultat
1084 30484 43 Udmund Viflot Skien2013Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1085 34420 43 Nikolai Væding Arendal CC2022Birkenesrunden
1086 42659 43 Atle Vaage Nordhordland SK2023Bergen-Voss
1087 27329 43 Paul-Magnar Wollstadmo Nærbø SK2023Bergen-Voss
1088 53234 43 Eimund Aase Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / TPG2017Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
1089 156700 42 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
1090 59038 42 Sveinung Boga Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
1091 132162 42 Truls Dishington Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Color Line Tour
1092 24022 42 Jan Ove Dybing Ålgård2000Nordsjørittet
1093 26577 42 Odd Edland Nærbø1991Lysebotn - Bryne
1094 141562 42 Sindre Thelin Eltarvåg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1095 30912 42 Reidar Fjeld Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1096 34067 42 Fred Gyldenaas Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
1097 32281 42 Kjell Magnar Eide Helland Stord SK2023BirkenResultat
1098 131776 42 Thor Hesselberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Team DecaPeople2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
1099 30024 42 Trygve Hetland Sola CK2012Nordsjørittet
1100 22974 42 Halvard Hovda Q-Meieriene2023Nordsjørittet
1101 20746 42 Arve Høgemark Ålgård2023Nordsjørittet
1102 28983 42 Sveinung Jensen Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
1103 28223 42 Sebastian Kartfjord Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Folkehallene2023Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1104 104518 42 Egil Knudsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
1105 30865 42 Tore Koldal Fusa Sykkelklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1106 22150 42 Erlend Kveinen Sandnes2014Garborgriket Rundt
1107 29584 42 Tor Martin Kverneland Klepp Cykle Club2019Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1108 25901 42 Magn Stian Kvie Norsk Helikopter BIL2007Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1109 22555 42 Geir Lekve Sandnes2000Midtsommerrittet
1110 73727 42 Dagfinn B. Lie Vennesla OCK2023Color Line Tour
1111 101063 42 Jon Lyshaug Dølemo IL Sykkel2023Herefoss Rundt
1112 114805 42 Lars Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke SK2023Ryfylkerittet
1113 73115 42 Pål-Johan Nedal Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
1114 74874 42 Samund Nordang CK Henie2023Bergen-Voss
1115 22220 42 Espen Osaland Team C6Technologies2014Nordsjørittet
1116 139812 42 Stefan Pirnbacher Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Garborgriket Rundt
1117 28028 42 Roy Ratcliff Haugesund Triathlonklubb - Sykkel2014Hårfagrerittet
1118 28834 42 Svein Ravndal Ryfylke SK2023Ryfylkerittet
1119 31233 42 Per Arne Reite Fyllingsdalen2023Bergen-Voss
1120 35940 42 Bård Rødde Lånke IL2015Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1121 26187 42 Martin Salte Aarbakke BIL2014Dalane Rundt
1122 93512 42 Atle Sivertsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1123 33750 42 Jørgen Skjeret Sogn CK2004Jotunheimen Rundt
1124 34222 42 Øystein Skuland Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
1125 33370 42 Hans Magne Stokka Bømlo SK2018Stord Rundt
1126 34986 42 Karl Egil Stubsjøen Bærum OCK2013Jotunheimen Rundt
1127 37407 42 Ronald Valvatne Stord SK2021Bergen-Voss
1128 22718 42 Gjermund Vassbø Hellvik Hus, Hellvik velferdslag2013Nordsjørittet
1129 58444 42 Christer Viggen Dalane SK / Aker Solutions2023Nordsjørittet
1130 52632 42 Nils Kåre Vågenes Baker Hughes2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
1131 100377 42 Stian Watne Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2016Nordsjørittet
1132 21478 42 Brynjulf Wetteland COOP2009Nordsjørittet
1133 22925 42 Gustav Ødegaard DBS-Team1990Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1134 77136 42 Lasse Ørstavik Team Oltedal Radel2019BirkenResultat
1135 20025 41 Aina Andreassen Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Dalane Rundt
1136 73067 41 Per Birkeland Norske Shell2023BirkenResultat
1137 30923 41 Gunnar Bøhmer SK Rye sykkel2016Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
1138 101185 41 Arne Dølemo Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
1139 28160 41 Rune Eie Ryfylke SK2017Marine Harvest-rittet
1140 34482 41 Bjørn Notto Eppeland Dølemo IL Sykkel2023Color Line Tour
1141 40539 41 Alejandro Escalona Hafrsfjord2023Nordsjørittet
1142 26333 41 Morgan Grindalen Ringerike SK2023Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1143 28759 41 Stig Hagenes CK Sotra2023Bergen-Voss
1144 122444 41 Frode Heigre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1145 53697 41 Ann Åse Stava Helgevold CK Haugaland2023BirkenResultat
1146 27661 41 Ragnar Håland Varhaug1986Jæren Hausttur
1147 46372 41 Espen Jøssang Ryfylke sk2018Nordsjørittet
1148 53927 41 Tor Martin Kristiansen Blindleia Cykleklubb2023Birkenesrunden
1149 26845 41 Olav Kulleseid Archer Oiltools2019Nordsjørittet
1150 123068 41 Tobias Mørland Kvaslerud Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
1151 73493 41 Anders Linndal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
1152 101382 41 Joar Nilsen Lohne Lund CK2022Oggevatn Rundt
1153 34352 41 Arild Nicolaysen Otra IL - Sykkel2017Color Line Setesdal Tour
1154 24003 41 Jan Odd Nordli Eiker CK2007Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1155 37589 41 Ivar Nygård Mjølfjell skilag2021Bergen-Voss
1156 30857 41 Stig Osebakken Fusa Sykkelklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1157 107847 41 Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Head Energy2020Spinnsprinten
1158 39771 41 David Eduardo Rondon Stavanger SK2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1159 24765 41 Karsten Rydningen Bømlo SK2018Sør-Karmøy Rundt
1160 29383 41 Tom Kenneth Soltvedt 1991Jærtrillen
1161 32542 41 Arne Storedale Åsane CK2018Bergen-Voss
1162 100985 41 Morten T. Storesund Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Ryfylkerittet
1163 27157 41 Øystein Susort Bryne Cykleklubb / Team Magneten Sport / KRIK2017Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1164 31569 41 Sigurd Syversen Hordaekspressen2001Bergen-Voss
1165 33876 41 Eddie Sørensen Arendal CC2021Color Line Tour
1166 66472 41 Thore Thengs Dalane SK / Dalane SK2016Jæren Sportssenter Lagtempo - Tempo
1167 52754 41 Irene Thorberg Vigesaa Sykleklubb2014Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1168 21613 41 Dag Wallin Sola CK2006Mairittet
1169 33960 41 Siren Breidalen Wulff Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
1170 26364 41 Morten G. Østerhus Kristiansands Cykleklubb2022Color Line Tour
1171 35380 41 Svein Rune Aaland Sandane SK2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1172 23225 41 Håvard Ånestad Klepp Cykle Club / Klepp & de2019Nordsjørittet
1173 32055 41 Øyvind Aarseth Kyrkjebø2014Nordfjordrittet
1174 82036 40 Lars-Petter Akselsen WebMed EPJ2023BirkenResultat
1175 139500 40 Lars Øyvind Alvestad Bokn Sykkelklubb2022Color Line Tour
1176 53765 40 Stine Borgli CK Victoria2021Oggevatn Rundt
1177 100847 40 Leif Gustav Brenne Åsane CK2022Jotunheimen Rundt
1178 21433 40 Børge Brunes Simex Rør2018Color Line Tour
1179 28998 40 Sven Bygnes Karmøy CK2008Haugesund - Sauda
1180 32747 40 Robert Dalbak Oslo2013Jotunheimen Rundt
1181 28164 40 Rune Dirdal Bryne Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
1182 28870 40 Svein-Egil Dretvik Statoil BIL2015Nordsjørittet
1183 29273 40 Thor Arne Dybdahl Sandnes Sykleklubb / Euroskilt AS2017Nordsjørittet
1184 38696 40 Odd Dysjaland Sola Cycleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1185 132004 40 Jarle Egeland Team Rynkeby Rogaland2023Nordsjørittet
1186 26637 40 Odd Magne Førre CK Haugaland2018Haugesund - Sauda
1187 25913 40 Magnar Goa Bryne Cykleklubb2017Garborgriket Rundt
1188 105261 40 Jarle Gaard Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1189 21904 40 Eirik Hauff Bogafjell Sykleklubb2015Okserittet
1190 24177 40 Jens Gunnar Haugen Bykle IL - Sykkel2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1191 36105 40 Yngvar Haugland 3T Rosten2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1192 122264 40 Rune Haugland Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb2023BirkenResultat
1193 26388 40 Morten Haugseng Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2015Okserittet
1194 32661 40 Kjell Herfjord Bergen Cykleklubb2023BirkenResultat
1195 20436 40 Are Herstad EIK2023Nordsjørittet
1196 126124 40 Ole Jørgen Holbø Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
1197 34176 40 Morten Haaheim CK Haugaland2018Hårfagrerittet
1198 22344 40 Frank Haaland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2014TOSKaskabet - Tempo
1199 23659 40 Ingvald Haaland Klepp Cycle Club / Lyse BIL2019Nordsjørittet
1200 30846 40 Arne Håland Bergen Cykleklubb / Equinor2019Bergen-Voss
1201 21855 40 Einar Iversen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb / Total Betong AS2019Nordsjørittet
1202 139499 40 Magne Jensen CK Haugaland2023Haugesund - Sauda
1203 32816 40 Eivind Johannessen Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1204 52853 40 Even Jørgensen Ålgård2023Nordsjørittet
1205 46415 40 Einar Kjetland CK Haugaland2021Steinsvikrittet
1206 31602 40 Norvald Kleivane Norheimsund2014Bergen-Voss
1207 29771 40 Torgeir Larsen TEAM SPIUK2016Fædrelandsvennen Palmerittet
1208 74886 40 Nils Lauvås Åsane CK2023Os Rundt
1209 26740 40 Oddvar Leirdal Stavanger SK2017Sognefjellrittet
1210 76622 40 Eirik Lode Nærbø SK2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
1211 33193 40 Benjamin Mendoza CK Sotra2022Bergen-Voss
1212 122836 40 Dag Magne Moksheim Karmsund2022Nordsjørittet
1213 72214 40 Mikael Niklasson CK Haugaland2019Hårfagrerittet
1214 25496 40 Kurt Arild Ommundsen Stavanger SK2023Haugesund - Sauda
1215 30414 40 Sven Ove Oterholt Grenland SK / Rafnes BIL2015Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1216 21624 40 Dag Ravndal Aalgaard S & S2007Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1217 24178 40 Jens Halvor Rolfsnes Hafrsfjord SK2016Jæren Hausttur
1218 28890 40 Svein Åge Skålnes Haugesund2011Hårfagrerittet
1219 132677 40 Eirik Skåra Bogafjell Sykleklubb2024KleppeKrossen
1220 35355 40 Jon I. Slyngstad Ålesund OCK2015Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1221 32695 40 Eirik Spurkeland Askøy STK Sykkel2023Nordhordland rundt
1222 20194 40 Andreas Stokka Jr. StudentKRIK Bergen2014Garborgriket Rundt
1223 34520 40 Sven André Svensson Tveit IL - Sykkel2023Color Line Tour
1224 27549 40 Per Olav Sætren SR-Bank2013PreTour Sandnes
1225 22749 40 Graham Taylor Sandnes SK2010Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1226 29023 40 Sverre Vestbøstad Bryne Cykleklubb2022Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
1227 30944 40 Arne Vik Fana2016Bergen-Voss
1228 38949 40 Robert Vikeså Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1229 37817 40 Rune Visnes CK Sotra2023Bergen-Voss
1230 46684 40 Erik Westby Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Simplicityrittet
1231 24608 40 Jøran Wiig Orre2016Nordsjørittet
1232 148972 40 Håkon Wisløff Sandnes Sykleklubb2024KleppeKrossen
1233 27557 40 Per Ove Øglænd Bryne CK2014Nordsjørittet
1234 34917 39 Bjørn Kåre Amdal Bærum OCK2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1235 53624 39 Olaf Asbjørnsen Dalane SK2023Nordsjørittet
1236 21183 39 Bjarne André Asheim Klepp Cykle Club2023Øksnevadskogen Rundt
1237 28659 39 Steinar Austefjord Justagjerdskameratane2023BirkenResultat
1238 28013 39 Ronny Brattaas Team DNF2019Nordsjørittet
1239 25747 39 Leif Sølve Buene Bryne2014Garborgriket Rundt - kort løype
1240 76282 39 Jan Aage Dambo Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1241 31652 39 Bjørn Evanger CK Sotra2018Bergen-Voss
1242 26209 39 Martin J. Feldmann Stavanger SK2020Garborgriket Rundt
1243 49028 39 Veronica Jacobsen Fenne Lyse BIL2019Nordsjørittet
1244 22051 39 Emil Fjeld Stavanger2010Nordsjørittet
1245 83512 39 Jan Tore Fjelland Sola Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
1246 123225 39 Gerd-Berit Gjerdevik Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1247 24637 39 Jørn Gotaas Arendal CC2022BirkenResultat
1248 34684 39 Geir Johan Gregersen Lund CK2023Color Line Tour
1249 75842 39 Kjell Kristoffer Gunnarshaug CK Haugaland / Equinor BIL Kårstø2022BirkenResultat
1250 140475 39 Algodt-André Halén Arendal CC2023BirkenResultat
1251 152277 39 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
1252 31625 39 Morten Hauken LME2023Bergen-Voss
1253 28036 39 Roy Hegreberg 2023Nordsjørittet
1254 76004 39 Jarle Heldstab Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
1255 30900 39 Svein-Olav Hernar Lönne2013Bergen-Voss
1256 24023 39 Jan Øivind Holgersen CK Haugaland / Haugaland Kraft2020Garborgriket Rundt
1257 136324 39 Tor Eirik Huse CK Haugaland2021Nordsjørittet
1258 122919 39 Henrik Huster Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Ryfylkerittet
1259 46687 39 Jens Hæreid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Ryfylkerittet
1260 20770 39 Arvid Jensen Spinn2018Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1261 30798 39 Magnus Jåtun Aalgaard SSL Sykkel2023Nordsjørittet
1262 22093 39 Erik Klippenberg Dalane SK2023Nordsjørittet
1263 77130 39 Bjørn Helge Kolbeinsen Haugesund2021Steinsvikrittet
1264 30913 39 Arve Kvam Arna SK / TORO2018Bergen-Voss
1265 85039 39 Svein Lamo CK Nittedal2017Jotunheimen Rundt
1266 43977 39 Roger Terje Larsson Cykleklubben Nittedal2015Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1267 26836 39 Olav Lutro Odda SK2011Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1268 30721 39 Olaf Arve Mangseth Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Birkenesrunden
1269 35568 39 Otto Joar Moldestad Arendal CC2023Color Line Tour
1270 27201 39 Øystein Lars Mong SUS BIL2019BirkenResultat
1271 33816 39 Ole Christian Myrmel Kristiansands Cykleklubb2018Color Line Tour
1272 24121 39 Jarle N. Nesse Hundvåg2021Nordsjørittet
1273 35200 39 Svein Nybakke Eina Amfi treningsenter2022Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1274 139749 39 Hans-Erik Olsen Bryne Cykleklubb2023Temporittet - Racer
1275 27756 39 Reidar Olsen Bergen CK2012Bergen-Voss
1276 72293 39 Eivind Paulsen Haugesund2022Steinsvikrittet
1277 31636 39 Fred A. Pettersen Gaia BIL2002Bergen-Voss
1278 25220 39 Kjetil Pollestad Klepp Cykle Club2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
1279 74577 39 Birger Rye Fana IL2023BirkenResultat
1280 73453 39 Øystein Røyneland Dølemo IL Sykkel2023Color Line Tour
1281 32646 39 Christian Saue CK Sotra2023Bergen-Voss
1282 30479 39 Sigurd Selland Skien2006Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1283 30866 39 Magnus Skjoldal Arna SK2018Bergen-Voss
1284 30819 39 Arne Solli Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1285 26281 39 Mikal Tengesdal Dalane SK2007BirkenResultat
1286 24205 39 Jo Tertnes Equinor BIL / Tempo2019BirkenResultat
1287 34602 39 Bjørn Tore Tesdal Dalane SK2023Nordsjørittet
1288 21381 39 Bjørn Ståle Varnes Ryfylke Sykkelklubb2015Sport1-Rittet - racer
1289 52722 39 Helge Sigve Wiig Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1290 21191 39 Bjarte Wiik Bømlo SK2014Hårfagrerittet
1291 27414 39 Per Ødegård BRUBAKKEN2017Nordsjørittet
1292 76031 39 Eirik Østbø Rennesøy Sykleklubb2023KlostermilÅ - Tempo
1293 34988 39 Jan Morten Aag IF Frøy Sykkel2017Nordmarka Rundt Turritt Puljestart
1294 31069 38 Kjell Ivar Baggetun Høyanger2017Nordhordland rundt
1295 49053 38 Nils Egil Bekkemellem Raufoss og Gjøvik SK2022BirkenResultat
1296 77285 38 Kåre Drechsler-Torkelsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Tempo
1297 139672 38 Fredrik Dversnes Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Mairittet
1298 26928 38 Ole Eeg ConocoPhillips2019Nordsjørittet
1299 25097 38 Kjell Geir Egeland 1991Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1300 29168 38 Terje Flaten Stavanger SK2010Nordsjørittet
1301 122864 38 Ivan Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1302 134105 38 Pedro Franca Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Ryfylkerittet
1303 123466 38 Per Åge Franksson Blindleia Cykleklubb2023Birkenesrunden
1304 53702 38 Harald Kjetil Glendrange Kvinesdal Sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1305 75618 38 Geir Egil Grimstvedt Blindleia Cykleklubb2023Birkenesrunden
1306 31371 38 Tom Eirik Gullaksen Loddefjord2013Bergen-Voss
1307 23954 38 Jan Gunnar Gundersen Team Aktiv Stavanger2014Bergen-Voss
1308 58155 38 Janicke Gunvaldsen Bryne Cykleklubb2016Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1309 30972 38 Ronald Hansen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
1310 100707 38 Anders Hasseldal Otra IL - Sykkel2022Color Line Tour
1311 28645 38 Steinar Haugberg Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
1312 31018 38 Morten Hauso Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1313 21279 38 Bjørn Hetland Yinson2023Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1314 35320 38 Arnulf Hogstad TVK Sykkel / TVK 192019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1315 52639 38 Kristine Holmskau Bryne Cykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1316 27203 38 Øystein Svein Håland Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1317 125529 38 Jo Henrik Egeland Jarstø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019PreTour Sandnes
1318 24666 38 Kai Knudsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
1319 24579 38 Jostein Kollsgård Felleskjøpet BIL2015Nordsjørittet
1320 76337 38 Dag Gisle Kustås Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020TOSKaskabet - Racer
1321 23042 38 Hans Ingvar Kvia Varhaug Idrettslag - Sykkel2023Nordsjørittet
1322 32390 38 Alexander Lassen Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips BIL2017Nordsjørittet
1323 24337 38 John Bernhard Liseth Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Mairittet
1324 34796 38 Arve Lyngstad Bærum og Omegn CK2011Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1325 34094 38 Daniel Marinas Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
1326 30571 38 Leif Kåre Markseth NOTEAM2017Fjorden Rundt
1327 23158 38 Harry Myklebust Dalane SK2023Nordsjørittet
1328 23398 38 Henning Mæland Lyefjell Rulleskilaug2014Jæren Sportssenter Lagtempo - Racer
1329 31430 38 Magnus Ness Alversund2018Bergen-Voss
1330 103698 38 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Spinnsprinten
1331 35458 38 Steinar Nordeng CK Toten-Tråkk2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1332 23584 38 Ingemar Nordvall Statoil BIL2007Nordsjørittet
1333 73076 38 Lars Rune Nygård Bryne Cykleklubb2019Spinnsprinten
1334 24905 38 Kent Håkon Olsen Stavanger Sykleklubb2022Steinsvikrittet
1335 27170 38 Øystein Olsen CK Haugaland2018Sør-Karmøy Rundt
1336 30638 38 Tom Helge Pedersen Dølemo IL Sykkel2020Bukkene Bruse
1337 58505 38 Margrethe Pedersen Bryne CK2014Dalane Rundt
1338 37427 38 Ruben Kreybu Pedersen Åsane CK2023Nordhordland rundt
1339 34337 38 Ronny Pettersen Nelaug il2021Color Line Tour
1340 52880 38 Jonny Pollen Sola Cykleklubb2017Mairittet
1341 28422 38 Sissel Heli Rugland Rema 1000 SørVest2013Nordsjørittet
1342 31436 38 Olav Røttingen Blodsmak sportsklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1343 22406 38 Frode Sandal Sola CK/SR-Bank2014Nordsjørittet
1344 35760 38 Bjørn Sandbekk Vaktmesdterkompaniet2022Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1345 26731 38 Oddvar Sellevoll Bærum og Omegn CK2011Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1346 25531 38 Lars Stangeland Aarbakke BIL2013Nordsjørittet
1347 52978 38 Aslak Stavnheim Bryne Cykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1348 73321 38 Erling N. Stensland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
1349 22052 38 Endre Surnevik Lyse Aktiv / Energilekene2023Nordsjørittet
1350 20655 38 Arne Johan Svendsbø Team Fabricom2009Nordsjørittet
1351 28528 38 Ståle Svensen Hafrsfjord SK2009Garborgriket Rundt
1352 30780 38 Kim Svindland Bogafjell SK2017Nordsjørittet
1353 74400 38 Knut Sælen Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1354 31100 38 Arne Toft Bergen TC Sykkel2021Bergen-Voss
1355 21364 38 Bjørn Olav Vennatrø Team Norsvin2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1356 20755 38 Arvid Vigre RISA2010Nordsjørittet
1357 30171 38 Vidar Åsen Skanska Aktiv2013Nordsjørittet
1358 27666 37 Ragnar Aga Øster Hus2023Nordsjørittet
1359 32273 37 Marius André Ambjørndalen Stavanger SK2022Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
1360 73692 37 Vidar Rønning Andersen Grimstad SK2022Birkenesrunden
1361 58208 37 Henrik Borgenvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Norconsult BIL2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
1362 27115 37 Ove Egil Breivik Kristiansands Cykleklubb2022Color Line Tour
1363 34918 37 Arild Brekke Bærum OCK2018Nordmarka Rundt Lag-Klubb
1364 31469 37 Thormod Dahl Strikkebuksekameratene2023Bergen-Voss
1365 43947 37 Henning Dahle StatoilHydro BIL2008Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1366 29211 37 Thom Oddvar Eikeland Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Birkenesrunden
1367 26692 37 Oddgeir Eikeskog Bogafjell Sykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
1368 23593 37 Inger Fagerheim Stavanger2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1369 26925 37 Ole Fossen Hå kommune2014Nordsjørittet
1370 53858 37 Trond Førland Mandal CK2019Color Line Tour
1371 30925 37 Tore Gallefoss Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1372 32693 37 Leif Erik Garvik Vikings Valhalla2023Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1373 35663 37 Thor Kristian Gotaas Brumunddal SK2013Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1374 20497 37 Arild Grude RISA2010Nordsjørittet
1375 39323 37 Glenn Grødem Vialto Partners2023Nordsjørittet
1376 33971 37 Geir Adler Gundersen Vennesla OCK2018Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo Peugeot Grand Prix (Klubblag)
1377 44859 37 Svein Åge Hansen Oslo2023Jotunheimen Rundt
1378 21792 37 Egil Hellestø Stavanger SK2017Mairittet
1379 25092 37 Kjell Eirik Irgens Henanger Bergen TC Sykkel / Equinor BIL Sykkel2020Bergen-Voss
1380 151221 37 Svein Hetland Dekkmegler 12021Nordsjørittet
1381 35296 37 Trond Hoberg Eidsvoll SK2022Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1382 52956 37 Frode Horpestad SIG HALVORSEN AS2021Nordsjørittet
1383 38512 37 Edel Karin Hovland Dalane SK2023Nordsjørittet
1384 58606 37 Asbjørn Selmer Høie Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020TOSKaskabet - Racer
1385 29648 37 Torbjørn Håmsø RFK Sentraladministrasjonen2016Nordsjørittet
1386 38620 37 Kjetil Isaksen Stavanger SK2019KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
1387 22433 37 Frode Jensen Vennesla OCK / MHWirth2017Color Line Setesdal Tour
1388 20349 37 Anne Grethe Johansen Time kommune2012Garborgriket Rundt
1389 35066 37 Kjell Otto Jørgensen Eidsvoll SK2023Jotunheimen Rundt
1390 47547 37 Johnny Jørgenvåg SpKl Ceres Sykkel2018Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1391 104115 37 Szymon Kaczmarski Laerdal Medical2019Nordsjørittet
1392 123665 37 Jo Klepp Vennesla OCK2023Color Line Tour
1393 24491 37 Jone Klingsheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Nordsjørittet
1394 24949 37 Kirsti Krauss Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
1395 30471 37 Dagfinn Kvålen Vinje SK2007Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1396 152276 37 Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Garborgriket Rundt
1397 28747 37 Stig Lunde Hjelperytter2015Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
1398 58322 37 André Løvåsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2016Mairittet
1399 138600 37 Rune Magnussen Tveit IL - Sykkel2023Color Line Tour
1400 32195 37 Tore Mathisen Fana IL - Sykkel2023Sognefjellrittet
1401 34928 37 Henrik Munthe Bærum OCK2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1402 113398 37 Kristoffer Nielsen Myrjord Nordhordland SK2023BirkenResultat
1403 24051 37 Jan Trygve Nicolaisen Haugesund2023Nordsjørittet
1404 37212 37 John Nårud Lågen CK2013Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1405 28359 37 Simon Odland Bryne triatlonklubb2018PreTour Nærbø
1406 25125 37 Kjell Magnus Olsen Ullevål SK2015Å i Heiane - lang løype
1407 28063 37 Rudin Petersen Bryne CK2008Nordsjørittet
1408 20033 37 Alan Rea Stord SK2012Stord Rundt
1409 73564 37 Torvald Refsland Varhaug Sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1410 76799 37 Gunvor Sandve Vigrestad SK2016Simplicityrittet
1411 24391 37 Johnny Skjæveland Team Svendsen2022Nordsjørittet
1412 73297 37 Odd Harald Slettebø Dalane SK2014Nordsjørittet
1413 73193 37 Asbjørn Sola Asolution2023Nordsjørittet
1414 22077 37 Erik Solvang Bryne Cykleklubb2018Oslo - Lærdal
1415 31856 37 Per Stave Stadt Cykleklubb2014Styrkeprøven Gjøvik - Oslo
1416 26099 37 Marina Stene Sandnes Sykleklubb2023PreTour Sandnes
1417 20152 37 Anbjørn Strand Stord SK2014Bike Brothers NedstrandRittet
1418 22521 37 Geir Sveen Aftenbladet2023BirkenResultat
1419 25738 37 Leif O. Svela Covent2019Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1420 36875 37 Torgrim Svensen Dark Side of the Moon2015BirkenResultat
1421 35060 37 Per Chr. Sætervold TVK2019Sognefjellrittet
1422 33470 37 John Anton Tangerås Valestrandsfossen2022Bergen-Voss
1423 37709 37 Thomas Bergsvik Thorn Åsane CK2023Bergen-Voss
1424 29908 37 Trond Ueland TINE2012Nordsjørittet
1425 134061 37 Bjørn Bergaas Utne Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
1426 101116 37 Mathias Vea SK Lyngdal & Omegn2022Color Line Tour
1427 25637 37 Lars Ove Vestbø Bring2019Hårfagrerittet
1428 35079 37 Ole Kristian Westby Bestseller2022Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1429 30917 37 Ståle Øvrebø Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1430 157216 37 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy Sykleklubb2023Ryfylkerittet
1431 34315 37 Åshild Moi Aasland Otra IL - Sykkel - Pedalpigane2018Color Line Tour
1432 126353 36 Tore Anvik Stavanger Triathlon Klubb2022KlostermilÅ - Tempo
1433 30465 36 Willy Garmann Arnesen Yara Porsgrunn2010Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1434 22644 36 Geir Inge Berg SSS 1 / Sandnes SK2014Jæren Sportssenter Lagtempo - Tempo
1435 24258 36 Johanne Therese Friestad Bergseth Gand vgs2018Nordsjørittet
1436 28465 36 Sjur Bjerke Shell / SSK2019Nordsjørittet
1437 32823 36 Arvid Bjørneklett Ingen2013Bergen-Voss
1438 22602 36 Geir Bjaanes Equinor BIL2023Nordsjørittet
1439 73615 36 Anne Berit Dyngen CK Haugaland2020Hårfagrerittet
1440 29173 36 Terje Eide Hafrsfjord SK2010BirkenResultat
1441 31199 36 Jarle Mork Eikås Åsane CK2023Bergen-Voss
1442 27043 36 Oscar Engelsvoll Klepp Cykle Club2023Nordsjørittet
1443 40727 36 Thor Engh Sportsklubben Ceres2009Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1444 31922 36 Magnus Fjeldstad Vest CK2023Bergen-Voss
1445 29794 36 Torild Lende Fjermestad Bryne Cykleklubb2015Nordsjørittet
1446 31857 36 Timothy Francombe Equinor2023Bergen-Voss
1447 22104 36 Erik Grimsmo Sandnes2015Nordsjørittet
1448 35279 36 Roar Gulbrandsen Namdal SK2021Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1449 122139 36 Stian Hansen Risør Idrettslag - Sykkel2023Birkenesrunden
1450 29158 36 Terje Hatteland Kverneland Bil Bryne2013Nordsjørittet
1451 52895 36 Snorre Heimsund Stavanger SK2015BirkenResultat
1452 27100 36 Ove Heimsvik Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1453 46482 36 Turi Henriksen Dalane SK2023Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1454 27261 36 Øyvind Hoelgaard Jadarhus2016Nordsjørittet
1455 38554 36 Olav Helge Hogstad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Nordsjørittet
1456 25249 36 Kjetil Holstad Kleppe2023Øksnevadskogen Rundt
1457 31148 36 Lars Håbrekke Arna SK / Bergen kommune2018Bergen-Voss
1458 30984 36 Marit Irene Iden Åsane CK2021Bergen-Voss
1459 20370 36 Anne Lise Jensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Sandnes & Jærbetong AS2019Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1460 125899 36 Kate Egeland Johansen Bryne Cykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
1461 131625 36 Stein Johansen Tubakken Sykkelklubb2023Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1462 22373 36 Fredrik Jonsbråten Baker Hughes2015Nordsjørittet
1463 30705 36 Torstein Jortveit Vennesla OCK2023Color Line Tour
1464 29515 36 Tor Einar Kallevik Toyota Haugesund AS2019Steinsvikrittet
1465 37624 36 Bahram T. Kamp Bergen Cykleklubb2023BirkenResultat
1466 20590 36 Arne Kjellsen Grenland SK2018Haugesund - Sauda
1467 27057 36 Otto Klippen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
1468 29349 36 Tom Knoph Sig Halvorsen2018Nordsjørittet
1469 136600 36 Pavels Laputjovs Bryne Cykleklubb2018Color Line Tour
1470 73529 36 Stein Lilledal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1471 25012 36 Kjell Lode Nærbø2016Nordsjørittet
1472 25414 36 Kristian Melling Statoil BIL Stavanger2014Nordsjørittet
1473 74895 36 Hallvard Natvik Åsane CK2023Bergen-Voss
1474 30273 36 Glenn Nevland RobotNorge2023Nordsjørittet
1475 34852 36 Geir Arne Nilsen Brumunddal SK2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1476 23208 36 Håvard Nybø Stavanger SK2012Landsbyrittet
1477 34107 36 Svein Olsen Pilkington stvgr.2016Nordsjørittet
1478 23265 36 Heikki Oltedal Statoil BIL2007Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1479 34957 36 Roger Pedersen Lillehammer2023Jotunheimen Rundt
1480 54654 36 Svein Reidar Rasmussen Åsane CK2023Bergen-Voss
1481 27226 36 Øyvind Refsnes Hommersåk2014Nordsjørittet
1482 30398 36 Oddmund Roalkvam Stord SK2018Steinsvikrittet
1483 30191 36 Wako Megisso Roba Klepp Cykle Club / Nortura Forus BA2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
1484 146046 36 Kjetil Rongved Sandven CK Haugaland2022Bergen-Voss
1485 105040 36 Henning Schanche Schlumberger2019Garborgriket Rundt - kort løype
1486 75777 36 Svein Harald Sigurdsen Dalane Sykleklubb2014Jæren Hausttur
1487 126006 36 Lene Skotnes Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Lyse aktiv2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
1488 20039 36 Aleksander Snare Haugesund Triathlonklubb2020Tysværrittet
1489 21837 36 Einar Rafdal Solberg Arendal2022Color Line Tour
1490 24280 36 John Stava Klepp Cykle Club / Block Berge Bygg2017Styrkeprøven Kvam - Oslo
1491 72248 36 Einar Magne Storhaug Velocipedlauget 20192019Nordsjørittet
1492 21144 36 Birger Sørgaard Arendal CC2017Birkenesrunden
1493 30011 36 Trygve Tjemsland Varhaug1991Brynesprinten
1494 37498 36 René Tvedt Rådal2022Nordhordland rundt
1495 21679 36 Dan Wiland Sauda SK2019Haugesund - Sauda
1496 28668 36 Sten Eivind Øksendal Kvinesdal Sykkelklubb2022Okserittet
1497 31106 36 Rune Østgård Bergen Cykleklubb / Team Sunnmøre 162019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1498 73478 36 Tom Aaltvedt Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Mairittet
1499 20183 35 Anders Amdal Sauda Sykkelklubb2018HelteRittet
1500 22907 35 Gunstein Andersen Aarbakke2012Nordsjørittet
1501 31101 35 Helge Angeltveit Bike To Anywhere2023Bergen-Voss
1502 50802 35 Ole Bergtun Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1503 43433 35 Thore Berntsen Ottadalen SK2022Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1504 25274 35 Kjetil Birkeland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
1505 29763 35 Torfinn Bjelland Aarbakke BIL2013Nordsjørittet
1506 122742 35 John Aksel Bjørnø Panserbataljonen2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
1507 73461 35 Sigve Bore Klepp Cycle Club2023Nordsjørittet
1508 23410 35 Henning Borgersen Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag2022Øksnevadskogen Rundt
1509 23980 35 Jan Kåre Bredal Sola Cykleklubb / Team EnergyX2019Nordsjørittet
1510 20682 35 Arnfinn Sandnes kommune BIL2018Nordsjørittet
1511 122868 35 Erlend Claussen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
1512 38544 35 Lars-Christian Dahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Conocophillips2019Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
1513 33464 35 Harald Dahle Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1514 100827 35 Tom Espen Dalaker Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Team Jæren 12016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1515 32294 35 Stein Danielsen Bogafjell sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1516 122693 35 Kjell Arne Eide CK Haugaland2023Haugesund - Sauda
1517 31407 35 Arild Eidesund Blindleia CK2021Bukkene Bruse
1518 21524 35 Cato Eigestad ABB AS2019Nordsjørittet
1519 29476 35 Tor Eldevik Bergen Cykleklubb / UiB/Bjerknessenteret2018Bergen-Voss
1520 26890 35 Olav Magne Endresen Mostly Harmless2017BirkenResultat
1521 30232 35 Wilhelm Engelsen Stord SK / Team Engelsen2013Stord Rundt
1522 28314 35 Sigurd Erga Orre IL2016Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1523 44329 35 Audun Fausk Finnøy2015Nordsjørittet
1524 26334 35 Morgan Fjelde Klepp Cykle Club / Team 3.162019Nordsjørittet
1525 22448 35 Frode Flesjå Jæren Sparebank2023Nordsjørittet
1526 30615 35 Magnar Flaa Birkenes IL Sykkel2023Birkenesrunden
1527 34413 35 Per Gudmund Foss Kristiansands Cykleklubb2015Birkenesrunden
1528 27297 35 Paal Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1529 34461 35 Christoffer Grytten Flekkefjord SK2019Nordsjørittet
1530 30469 35 Vigleik Gutubø Team Romnes2014Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1531 26490 35 Nils Magne Hagen Odda SK2013Hardingrittet
1532 28148 35 Rune Halvorsen SK Rye sykkel2016Okserittet
1533 58132 35 Inge Jakob Hansen Mandal CK2023BirkenResultat
1534 36026 35 Willy Hanssen bjørns2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1535 34676 35 Ted Haugen Otra IL - Sykkel2023Color Line Tour
1536 26595 35 Odd B. Helleren Dalane SK1993Dalane Rundt
1537 123548 35 Tone Hermansen Arendal CC / Sparebanken Sør BIL2023BirkenResultat
1538 29470 35 Tor Hetland Bryne Cykleklubb2017Garborgriket Rundt
1539 40573 35 Arne Kristian Holter Ottestad IL - Sykkel2023Jotunheimen Rundt
1540 22571 35 Geir Hopsdal Gabler2018Bergen-Voss
1541 28540 35 Ståle Hundsnes Kverneland Klepp BIL2013Nordsjørittet
1542 36289 35 Nils H. Husby Molde og Omegn IF - Sykkel2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1543 31223 35 John Willy Haaland Gaia BIL2006Bergen-Voss
1544 30983 35 Geir Iden Åsane CK2021Norheimsund-Voss
1545 26195 35 Martin Iding Equinor2019Nordsjørittet
1546 31767 35 Kjetil Ingvaldsen Bergen Brannkorps IL Sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
1547 125476 35 Jeanette Johannessen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2020KCC Sorperittet
1548 28598 35 Stein Rhoar Juul Team BDO2022Nordsjørittet
1549 36281 35 Asbjørn Karlsen Kristiansund N2018Styrkeprøven Kvam - Oslo
1550 30826 35 Svein Harald Kjærgård Bergen Cykleklubb2018Bergen-Voss
1551 27093 35 Ove Kverme Brusand IL1993Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1552 27126 35 Øistein Lende Masiv2015Nordsjørittet
1553 25770 35 Lene Levang Bogafjell SK2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
1554 32357 35 Einar Lillebø Sandnes Sykleklubb2014Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1555 30532 35 Torgeir Lutro Harding IL2014Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1556 23424 35 Henrik Løset Sandnes Sykleklubb / Arena Treningssenter2016Nordsjørittet
1557 27310 35 Paul Moi Ålgård2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
1558 36480 35 Stein Mæhlum Atea2015Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1559 105604 35 John Gjerde Mærland Bryne Cykleklubb / Stavanger kommune B 252019Nordsjørittet
1560 30885 35 Jan Arne Nautnes Vest CK - Equinor BIL2019Color Line Tour
1561 28330 35 Sigve Nevland No Limitation2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1562 74530 35 Christer Meyer Nordeide Åsane CK2023Bergen-Voss
1563 114035 35 Bjørn Olav Raknes Arendal CC2020Bukkene Bruse
1564 33890 35 Helge Inge Ranestad Telemark politiidrettslag2023Birkenesrunden
1565 21773 35 Egil Reed Eiendomsmegler 12003Nordsjørittet
1566 23826 35 Jan Refsnes Orre I L2015Nordsjørittet
1567 34617 35 Erling Salvesen Farsund Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
1568 27405 35 Per Sande Magnar Eikeland2022Nordsjørittet
1569 21662 35 Dagfinn Seglem Dalane SK2012Jærtrillen
1570 46900 35 Harry Skogli IL Skarphedin2013Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1571 100800 35 Stian Sletten Subsea 7 Norway AS2019Garborgriket Rundt
1572 27337 35 Pål Sleveland Dalane SK2017Jæren Sportssenter Lagtempo - Tempo
1573 23388 35 Henning Solberg CHC Helisport2012BirkenResultat
1574 21239 35 Bjørn Soltvedt Block Berge2017Garborgriket Rundt
1575 32981 35 Arne Stalheim Åsane Ck2021BirkenResultat
1576 30636 35 Geir Ove Steensohn Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
1577 26040 35 Mari Stokkeland Bryne Cykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
1578 107930 35 Erlend Sølvberg Kverneland Group B.I.L2019Nordsjørittet
1579 32280 35 Kjell Sør-Reime NorDan2016Nordsjørittet
1580 38831 35 Margrete Thorsen Dalane SK2023BirkenResultat
1581 73098 35 Atle Thu TEAM THU2021Nordsjørittet
1582 75823 35 Harald Todnem Klinikk Optimal2019Mairittet
1583 31950 35 Odd Martin Tvedt Nordhordland SK2017Nordhordland rundt
1584 30419 35 Tom Kenneth Tveten GSK2014Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1585 46903 35 Nils T. Våer IL Skarphedin2013Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1586 21515 35 Cato Wallin Bryne2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
1587 34861 35 Andreas Welander Oppdal SK2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1588 34571 35 Trond Fredrik Winther Arendal CC2019Nordsjørittet
1589 29426 35 Tone Øglænd Bryne CK2013Hulderrittet
1590 25938 35 Magne Øvreeide Bergen Cykleklubb2017Bergen-Voss
1591 53036 35 Øyvind Aardal Bryne Cykleklubb2018Garborgriket Rundt
1592 104634 35 René Åsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Sykkelzentrum2018Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
1593 29193 34 Terje Abeland Varhaug2023Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1594 63938 34 Stian Antonsen Fevik OCC2022Nordsjørittet
1595 34390 34 Arthur Felix Bjørnhom Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
1596 26462 34 Nils Bratberg Ottestad IL - Sykkel / Team Ottestad2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1597 26407 34 Morten Braut Sandnes kommune2016Nordsjørittet
1598 23022 34 Hans Baardsgaard Stavanger2019Mairittet
1599 28456 34 Siw Agnethe Christiansen 2019Å i Heiane - kort løype
1600 30966 34 Bendik Clausen Team BoA for RP2023Jotunheimen Rundt
1601 126209 34 Agnieszka Derbich Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Okserittet
1602 29808 34 Torje Hoås Digernes TVK2022BirkenResultat
1603 27277 34 Øyvind Dybing Sauda SK2019Haugesund - Sauda
1604 25168 34 Kjellaug Egeland Team rynkeby2023Nordsjørittet
1605 34968 34 Jo Engebretsen Eidsvoll SK2022Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo Rekordpuljer
1606 37492 34 Knut Peder Eriksen Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1607 21293 34 Bjørn Fjermestad Team Jæren II2011Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1608 31109 34 Stig Follesøy Askøy STK Sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
1609 27270 34 Øyvind Gitlesen IKM Maskinering2010Nordsjørittet
1610 31863 34 Johnny Gjerstad Bønes2018Bergen-Voss
1611 103566 34 Rune Granås-Brattland Kristiansands Cykleklubb2015Fædrelandsvennen Palmerittet
1612 59330 34 Per Dreyer Hamre Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / SUS BIL2017Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1613 73044 34 Andres Svadberg Hatløy Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / ConocoPhillips2023Nordsjørittet
1614 20613 34 Arne Haugland Vennesla OCK2019Birkenesrunden
1615 33846 34 Kjetil Haugland ABB AS2012Nordsjørittet
1616 59839 34 Anita Havrevold Klepp Stasjon2023Nordsjørittet
1617 25250 34 Kjetil Hegre Apply A/S2011Nordsjørittet
1618 45627 34 Kristian Jong Høines Sandane SK2018Nordsjørittet
1619 25743 34 Leif Reidar Inderberg Team Fabricom2009Nordsjørittet
1620 24442 34 Jon Egil Jakobsen Time kommune2022Nordsjørittet
1621 72641 34 Odd Arvid Johannessen Stavanger SK2023Haugesund - Sauda
1622 33815 34 Jonny Johansen CK Elverum2022Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1623 30376 34 Asbjørn Lund Johansen Sandnes Sykleklubb2013Caverion - Base Property Rittet
1624 21668 34 Dagfinn Garnes Johnsen IF Klypetussen2006Stord Rundt
1625 74087 34 Lars Kristen Kjølberg Mandal CK2022BirkenResultat
1626 39343 34 Bjarte Sivert Knudsen Sola Triathlonklubb2017KCC Tempoen - Racer
1627 100761 34 Jostein Andreas Kristiansen Haugesund2023Nordsjørittet
1628 100831 34 Hans-Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK2018Tyrifjorden Rundt Puljestart
1629 24165 34 Jens Laland Klepp Cycle Club2023Nordsjørittet
1630 46861 34 Olav Langeland Horten og Omegns Cykleklubb2022Sognefjellrittet
1631 25634 34 Lars Olav Larsen Randaberg SK2019Nordsjørittet
1632 22472 34 Gard Lien Brøttum IL Sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
1633 101075 34 Preben Liltved Arendal CC - BBC2019Color Line Tour
1634 108748 34 Jan Egil Magelie Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
1635 24052 34 Jan Vidar Mattingsdal Vennesla2019Nordsjørittet
1636 35126 34 Agnar Halfdan Moe SK Rye sykkel2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1637 104350 34 Hans Olav Myklebust Haugesund Triatlonklubb2023Hervik Rør Rittet
1638 34255 34 Gunnar Nilsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
1639 36224 34 Paavo Nurminen Malmin Urheilijat2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1640 23207 34 Håvard Nygård SATSELIXIA2018Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1641 42321 34 Geir Nygård Bærum OCK2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1642 33844 34 Jan Rikard Olafsen Lund Cykleklubb2017Fjorden Rundt
1643 101148 34 Kai Rune Olsen Farsund Sykleklubb2023Dalane Rundt
1644 22886 34 Gunnar Arne Olsen Vennesla OCK2021Color Line Tour
1645 31438 34 Inge Paulsen Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1646 32746 34 Bjarte Rasmussen CK Henie2013Intersport Viking Tour
1647 71397 34 Vegar Ravnås Ryfylke Sykkelklubb2016Ryfylkerittet - Racer
1648 31907 34 Jarle Reistad Skuteviken Skøiteklubb2023Jotunheimen Rundt
1649 22216 34 Espen Ribe Fevik & Omegn CC2017Color Line Setesdal Tour
1650 100529 34 Carl Petter Riisa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
1651 30437 34 Thomas Rønningen Lillehammer Cykleklubb2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1652 114776 34 Werner Sandslett TOSK2018Nordsjørittet
1653 20457 34 Arild Sandstøl Eigersund kommune2018Nordsjørittet
1654 105004 34 Kjartan Sandvoll Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
1655 31676 34 Tom Seim 2002Bergen-Voss
1656 30480 34 Sigmund Skar Kragerø SK / Kragerø SK2014Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1657 52695 34 Anstein Skjørestad 2023Nordsjørittet
1658 28958 34 Svein-Olav Skregelid Dalane SK 22011Dalane SK Lagtempo
1659 38509 34 Eivind Stangeland Sandnes2023Nordsjørittet
1660 54598 34 Arne Stusdal Isdalstø2023Nordhordland rundt
1661 124686 34 Tor Gudbrand Støen CK Sotra2023Bergen-Voss
1662 76967 34 Lasse Svensen Ryfylke SK2022Nordsjørittet
1663 23296 34 Helge Svihus Klepp Cykle Club2022Nordsjørittet
1664 38955 34 Sveinung Sviland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1665 38938 34 Martin Tjetland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1666 106076 34 Terje Tobiassen Klepp Cykle Club2022Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
1667 53007 34 Leif Hjalmar Tunge Randaberg2023Nordsjørittet
1668 23248 34 Hege Linn Eie Vatland Flekkefjord2018Color Line Tour
1669 102622 34 Ørjan Vika Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1670 31419 34 Gisle Aarvik Telesport2022Bergen-Voss
1671 107933 34 Henrik Aavitsland Bryne Cykleklubb2020Spinnsprinten
1672 54231 33 Johan Aldahl Bergen Cykleklubb2017Bergen-Voss
1673 30463 33 Rolf Andreassen Bø i Telemark2013Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1674 73743 33 Karsten A. Anfinsen Arendal CC2023Color Line Tour
1675 30841 33 Frode Arnøy Bergen CK2014Stord Rundt
1676 27785 33 Reidar Asheim Aker BP2018Nordsjørittet
1677 72548 33 Laila Irene Askeland CK Haugaland2018BirkenResultat
1678 150750 33 Magnar Aurmo Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel2021Tempo Bue - Bryne - Tempo
1679 35186 33 Arne G. Berg Moss CK / Moss CK2012Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1680 31265 33 Endre Bergstrøm Bønes2023Bergen-Voss
1681 23138 33 Harald Bjørkhaug Ryfylke SK / HOPE Sykkelshop2018Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
1682 45347 33 Willy Bjørnli Moss Skiklubb2001Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1683 29833 33 Tormod Bjørsvik Norgesbuss AS2022Nordsjørittet
1684 23222 33 Håvard Blikra Team Geoprovider2021Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
1685 26589 33 Odd Arne Botnehagen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1686 28514 33 Sølve Bratland Nærbø SK2012Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1687 31376 33 Sverre Døving Bergen TC Sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
1688 116653 33 Christian Eckhoff Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
1689 34483 33 Nils Tore Ekra Kristiansands Cykleklubb - Rambøll Norge AS2018Color Line Tour
1690 38311 33 Tor Elden Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
1691 22316 33 Finn Olav G. Estensen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Dimensjon Rådgivning2016Nordsjørittet
1692 29950 33 Trond Evensen Teigen Tråkkers2021Steinsvikrittet
1693 29656 33 Torbjørn Fiskaa Bryne1997Brynesprinten
1694 66398 33 Odd-Arve Flotve Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Color Line Tour
1695 29064 33 Synnøve Stonghaugen Forsell Åkrehamn2015Sør-Karmøy Rundt
1696 34449 33 Pål Bjarne Fosse Arendal CC2020Bukkene Bruse
1697 38308 33 Jan Magne Fotland Prosjektil AS2023Nordsjørittet
1698 22940 33 Haakon Fremsæter Stord2014Stord Rundt
1699 104157 33 Kjartan Gilje West Group2018Nordsjørittet
1700 125620 33 Trond Idar Greiner Haugesund Triathlonklubb2019Steinsvikrittet
1701 25610 33 Lars H. Grødeland Sandnes2003SR-Bank Rittet
1702 30458 33 Trond Haddeland Harding IL2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1703 21903 33 Eirik Haver Bryne CK / Klepp Sparebank2010Nordsjørittet
1704 47221 33 Olaf Heggen Hadeland CK2012Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1705 22724 33 Glen Houghton BHGE / Team 3:162019Nordsjørittet
1706 20077 33 Alf Høgemark Lyse Aktiv2021Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
1707 32130 33 Reidar Høgseth Jernbanens IL2001Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1708 28910 33 Svein Gaute Hølestøl Team Plataa2019Nordsjørittet
1709 127094 33 Kristine Lepsøe Haaland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Soko BIL2019Nordsjørittet
1710 26194 33 Martin Idsø Oceaneering2019Nordsjørittet
1711 64092 33 Jens Kristian Jensen Fevik og Omegn CC2022Jotunheimen Rundt
1712 24669 33 Kaj Henning Johansen CK Haugaland2020Tysværrittet
1713 141448 33 Per Richard Kaino Arendal CC2023Nordsjørittet
1714 100270 33 Einar Kalland-Olsen Stavanger SK2016Tour des Fjords Classic
1715 21530 33 Cato Søndenå Karbøl Sauda SK2023Haugesund - Sauda
1716 123340 33 Gro Solveig Kateraas Froland Sykkelklubb2023Color Line Tour
1717 127362 33 Gorm Kipperberg Ryfylke SK2023Ryfylkerittet
1718 36137 33 John Kjoss Oslo VA-Verk B.I.L2008Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1719 32412 33 Øyvind Knutsen Halliburton2021Nordsjørittet
1720 47071 33 Jan Roger Kristiansen Asker CK2012Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1721 58469 33 Tor Kverme Vigrestad SK2022Nordsjørittet
1722 28127 33 Rune Leifsen Otra IL - Sykkel2018Color Line Tour
1723 21654 33 Dag Leirvåg Statoil BIL - Kårstø2010BirkenResultat
1724 21783 33 Egil Lillebø Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1725 72942 33 Geir Lindtner Spirit tri2022Okserittet
1726 72341 33 Lars Erling Lofthus Equinor BIL Kårstø2023BirkenResultat
1727 73683 33 Håkon Lohne Lund CK2021Okserittet
1728 46765 33 Ingemar Asle Lødøen Andebarkji Terrengsykkelklubb2016Nordfjordrittet
1729 30883 33 Fredrik Madsen Bergen CK2012Os Rundt
1730 157288 33 Svein Ole Maldal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
1731 28629 33 Steinar Mattingsdal 1991SR-Bank Rittet
1732 20472 33 Arild Mellemstrand kvia as2018Nordsjørittet
1733 26982 33 Ole Kristian Mjølhus Klepp Cykle Club/Klepp Sparebank2014Nordsjørittet
1734 27949 33 Rolf Mjølhus Team Lie2011Nordsjørittet
1735 132180 33 Sonja Moi Stavanger SK2023Temporittet - Tempo
1736 39638 33 Rune Nedkvitne Dalane SK2023Nordsjørittet
1737 24839 33 Kåre André Netland Aker Egersund2017Nordsjørittet
1738 161381 33 Andreas Neverdahl Ryfylke SK2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
1739 22893 33 Gunnar Rytter Norheim Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
1740 27945 33 Rolf Nygaard Team Velux2016Nordsjørittet
1741 31335 33 Einar Nystad Bergen Cykleklubb2017Bergen-Voss
1742 20965 33 Åge Olsen Hafrsfjord SK2010Nordsjørittet
1743 164491 33 Sveinung Pedersen Rennesøy Sykleklubb2024KleppeKrossen
1744 73776 33 Rune Peersen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Birkenesrunden
1745 28618 33 Steinar Rødland Dalane SK / Aker Egersund2023Nordsjørittet
1746 30886 33 Anders Røyrøy Bergen CK2012Stord Rundt
1747 54210 33 Roald Saltnes Lindås2022Bergen-Voss
1748 21197 33 Bjarte Seim Sandnes SK2011HS:VAGLE RITTET
1749 35304 33 Kjell Vidar Sigvartsen Eidsvoll SK2022Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1750 53050 33 Alf Siqveland Vigrestad SK2023Nordsjørittet
1751 101179 33 Øyvind Skjegstad Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
1752 22817 33 Gunn Anette Skjærpe Klepp Cykle Club2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
1753 46525 33 Frank Skjæveland Klepp Stasjon2023Nordsjørittet
1754 20198 33 Andreas Soma Stavanger SK1989Dalane Rundt
1755 27127 33 Øivind Stangeland Subsea 72021Nordsjørittet
1756 35089 33 Ingvill Merete Stedøy Girlpower TO2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1757 100468 33 Vibeke B. A. Steen Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1758 24346 33 John G. Stenberg Dalane SK1995Jadarrittet
1759 136542 33 Kristian Stene Arendal CC2023Color Line Tour
1760 22296 33 Finn Thomassen Sandnes Sykleklubb2015Garborgriket Rundt
1761 53037 33 Tim Tipple Sola Triathlonklubb2019Mairittet
1762 100819 33 Ørjan Tislevoll Fana IL - Sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
1763 28565 33 Stein Tyldum Sandnes Sykleklubb /Scott gutta2017UltraBirken
1764 28959 33 Sveinar Vadla Fiskå Mølle2017Nordsjørittet
1765 25616 33 Lars Jørgen Varnes ConocoPhillips2015BirkenResultat
1766 136687 33 Svein Venjum Sogn CK / UiO BIL2023BirkenResultat
1767 67005 33 Jon Vetlesen Sandnes Sykleklubb2015BirkenResultat
1768 134714 33 Espen Vorkinn Bryne Cykleklubb2018Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1769 37925 33 Ørjan Vågstøl Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1770 30430 33 Torodd Årseth Porsgrunn2019Herefoss Rundt
1771 123013 32 Cathrine Alfredsen CK Haugaland2015Sør-Karmøy Rundt
1772 104417 32 Magne Anfindsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2017BirkenResultat
1773 23190 32 Håkon Anglevik Karmøy CK2006Tysværrittet
1774 24247 32 Johan Askeland CK Haugaland / Eide Bygg - Anlegg2016Boknasprinten
1775 58198 32 Nils Martin Bakka Sauda SK2022Haugesund - Sauda
1776 31642 32 Steinar Bauge Askvoll SK2016Bergen-Voss
1777 73548 32 Harald Beneventi SUSi2022Nordsjørittet
1778 74418 32 Kjetil André Bidne CK Haugaland2023Hervik Rør Rittet
1779 53639 32 Joar Bratland Stavanger2014Tour des Fjords Classic
1780 54330 32 Børge Brattabø Gobil2023Nordsjørittet
1781 66659 32 Terje Fjellheim Equinor2019BirkenResultat
1782 25264 32 Kjetil Flatebø Bryne CK2008Tempo VELUX Isola maxit
1783 30567 32 Trond Folkedal Åsane CK2012Hardingrittet
1784 140009 32 Jostein Eikeland Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Fossanova Cycling2019Nordsjørittet
1785 123190 32 Eirik Fuglestad Sandnes2023Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
1786 140312 32 Nils Gunnar Gjelsten Vennesla OCK2023Color Line Tour
1787 29239 32 Thomas Glenne-Knudsen Swire Oilfield Services2019Nordsjørittet
1788 31591 32 Ingvar Gravdal BAMA2013Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
1789 23755 32 Ivar Grønning Aksdal2019Steinsvikrittet - kort løype
1790 74495 32 Magne Gyland Åsane CK / DNB2019Bergen-Voss
1791 46811 32 Sjur Magne Halland Harding IL - Sykkel2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1792 46400 32 Espen André Halsne Fana IL Sykkel2017Marine Harvest-rittet
1793 27840 32 Roald Handeland Sauda SK2013BirkenResultat
1794 21149 32 Birger Haraldseid Stavanger2018Nordsjørittet
1795 26390 32 Morten Haug Dalane SK / Hellvik Hus, Hellvik velferdslag2018Nordsjørittet
1796 28250 32 Sigbjørn Haukås Laerdal Medical2017Nordsjørittet
1797 33383 32 Rune Herheim Vossevangen CK2020Steinsvikrittet
1798 73527 32 Trond Erik Hetlelid Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Kruse Smith AS / Team Velux2016Nordsjørittet
1799 24173 32 Jens Bjørge Hinderaker Stord SK2010Haugesund - Sauda
1800 28249 32 Sigbjørn Hjorthaug Bogafjell Sykleklubb2017Garborgriket Rundt
1801 31332 32 Eirik Johannes Hjortland Arna SK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1802 23515 32 Ine Lærum Håland Seabrokers Group2016Nordsjørittet
1803 122823 32 Per-Arne Jakobsen Stavanger SK2023TOSKaskabet - Tempo
1804 26125 32 Marit Helen Jakobsen SK Fladepedal2014Garborgriket Rundt
1805 21272 32 Bjørn Jensen KCC Road Runners / Klepp Cykle Club2013KCC Lagtempoen
1806 34239 32 Lars Magne Jensen Grimstad SK2019BirkenResultat
1807 36655 32 Lars Øyvind Johansen Nitelva CK - sykkelgruppe2022Jotunheimen Rundt
1808 30867 32 Yngve Kiserud Nymark IL Sykkel2023Nordsjørittet
1809 72297 32 Kjell Erik Kleveland Velocipedlauget 20192019Nordsjørittet
1810 22559 32 Geir Knutsen Team Tore Ravndal2010Nordsjørittet
1811 104214 32 Tor Sølve Laland Klepp Cykle Club2023Nordsjørittet
1812 21512 32 Casper Landa Team Husabøryggen2016Nordsjørittet
1813 73482 32 Arild Lie CK Haugaland2018Color Line Tour
1814 31174 32 Steinar Løland Myravatnet Atletklubb2018Bergen-Voss
1815 32337 32 Oddvar Madland Sandnes2019Mairittet
1816 33406 32 Arild Markussen Vennesla OCK2014Oggevatn Rundt
1817 33384 32 Kai Arne Martinsen Arna SK2018Bergen-Voss
1818 31203 32 Freddy Mossestad Fjellgeitekspressen2023Bergen-Voss
1819 75896 32 John Olav Nessa CK Haugaland2019Steinsvikrittet
1820 24190 32 Jens Peter Boel Nielsen Bryne CK2009Mairittet
1821 22225 32 Espen Nordtveit CK Haugaland2018Steinsvikrittet
1822 20886 32 Atle Ingolf Nylund Bogafjell Sykleklubb/Aibel2014Nordsjørittet
1823 34348 32 Jon Omland Otra IL Sykkel2016Birkenesrunden
1824 31470 32 Kristian Lorentz Ottzen Strikkebuksekameratene2022Bergen-Voss
1825 21892 32 Eirik Qverneland Halliburton2015Nordsjørittet
1826 22218 32 Espen Refsland Eureka Kiropraktikk Sandnes / www.lub.no2023Nordsjørittet
1827 24994 32 Kjell Rimereit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2024KleppeKrossen
1828 66386 32 Reidar Risnes Stord Sykleklubb2017Os Rundt
1829 25832 32 Lise Rønneberg BP Norge2016Nordsjørittet
1830 29202 32 Terje Ragnar Salte Nærbø SK1988Jæren Hausttur
1831 48209 32 Jannicke Schanche Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel2022Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
1832 52951 32 Hans Christian Schøien Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022PreTour Sandnes
1833 20111 32 Alf Magne Seglem Dalane SK2012Dalane Rundt
1834 58382 32 Bente Serigstad Klepp Cycle Club2023Nordsjørittet
1835 30935 32 Kenneth Skarstein Bergen Cykleklubb2014Bergen-Voss
1836 28534 32 Ståle Skretting ConocoPhillips BIL2023Nordsjørittet
1837 29569 32 Tor Kåre Sleveland Dalane SK2018Nordsjørittet
1838 20550 32 Arne Solheim Bønes2014Nordhordland rundt
1839 140408 32 Sølve Strømsland Arendal CC2023Color Line Tour
1840 26715 32 Oddny Klingsheim Stødle Norske Shell2018Nordsjørittet
1841 53690 32 Sverre Aalmberg Størkson Åkra Sykkelgruppe2023Bergen-Voss
1842 52841 32 Per Erik Sørgaard Austrått Sykkelklubb2018Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo 07:34
1843 21880 32 Einar J. Toft HOT Haugesund Offroad Team2021BirkenResultat
1844 132423 32 Hilde Topdal Bryne Cykleklubb2018Spinnsprinten
1845 29907 32 Trond Vagle Nordea2014Mairittet
1846 73918 32 Ørjan Våge Vennesla OCK2023Color Line Tour
1847 33015 32 Alan Vågstøl Nordhordland SK2023Bergen-Voss
1848 29672 32 Tore Wold Grenland SK2019Bergen-Voss
1849 20822 32 Asbjørn Aarekol IF Klypetussen2023Haugesund - Sauda
1850 26785 32 Ola Bruhn Aareskjold Sig Halvorsen2019Nordsjørittet
1851 27877 31 Roar Aksnes Statoil Team Norne2015Bike Brothers NedstrandRittet
1852 74174 31 Joachim Andersen Sauda2018Haugesund - Sauda
1853 21392 31 Bjørn Tore Aspelund Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1854 29191 31 Terje Auestad Vigrestad SK2019Color Line Tour
1855 74707 31 Trond Austrheim Nordhordland SK2023Nordhordland rundt
1856 25579 31 Lars Baustad teamveluxlecaisola2015Nordsjørittet
1857 38780 31 Sveinung Berge Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Garborgriket Rundt
1858 22605 31 Geir Berge Dalane SK2013HS:VAGLE RITTET
1859 73780 31 Eskil Berggren Søgne Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
1860 29738 31 Tore Bjelland Bryne CK2014Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1861 126149 31 Ola Bjorheim Nærbø SK2023Nordsjørittet
1862 31220 31 Bjarte Breistein Gaia Trafikk2005Bergen-Voss
1863 28908 31 Svein G. Bråstein Aalgaard S & S2009Nordsjørittet
1864 23221 31 Håvard Dahl Ålgård Cykleklubb2017Jærtrillen
1865 27620 31 Jan Petter Danielsen Hafrsfjord2014Nordsjørittet
1866 23675 31 Ingvar Dubland Nærbø SK2015Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1867 25746 31 Leif Rune Espeland Sauda SK2019Haugesund - Sauda
1868 31529 31 Bjarne August Fanebust Nordhordland SK2018Os Rundt
1869 25966 31 Magne Fjetland Fjogstad Hus AS2023Nordsjørittet
1870 24891 31 Kenneth Flesjå Sandnes2021Nordsjørittet
1871 31500 31 Knut Fløtberget Voss SK2023Bergen-Voss
1872 143279 31 Kristoffer Forus Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Dalane Rundt
1873 28718 31 Stian Fossan Stavanger2022Nordsjørittet
1874 59923 31 Herbjørn Gabrielsen Klepp Cykle Club / Solland Cykle Club2018Nordsjørittet
1875 32382 31 Sigurd Emil Garstad Turrennklubben Rogaland2022Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1876 126689 31 Veronica Gjerde Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
1877 35469 31 Eduard Groenhagen Heren van het Hogeland2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1878 26204 31 Martin Götz Stord SK2023Bergen-Voss
1879 20811 31 Asbjørn Haddeland Kleppe2021Nordsjørittet
1880 35945 31 Terje Hagen Tele BIL2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1881 35085 31 Finn Halland Hadeland CK2014Jotunheimen Rundt
1882 31215 31 Jørgen Rolstad Hansen Rådal2021Color Line Tour
1883 52883 31 Jan Oskar Haugen Bryne Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
1884 93201 31 Arne Helgesen Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2019BirkenResultat
1885 25032 31 Kjell Hellesøe Stavanger 1992Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1886 33006 31 Bjørn Holo Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1887 48701 31 John Arne Holtop Bingsfoss SK2022Å i Heiane
1888 28926 31 Svein Joar Horve SK Rye sykkel2015Nordmarka Rundt Lag-Klubb
1889 27644 31 Preben Høysæter CK Sotra2023Bergen-Voss
1890 59136 31 Tor Harald Håland Førresfjorden2023Nordsjørittet
1891 23975 31 Jan Ingve Håland Nærbø SK2014Nordsjørittet
1892 26291 31 Mindor Håland varhaug idrettslag2013Nordsjørittet
1893 31799 31 Tilla Elisabet Instefjord Bømlo SK2015Bergen-Voss
1894 40372 31 Frode Jordbrekk Sola Cykleklubb / Jordbrekk Forskaling AS2019Nordsjørittet
1895 31634 31 Jens Ottar Kallekleiv statoil2014Bergen-Voss
1896 76904 31 Katrine Boxill Knutsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1897 113423 31 Anett Knutson Bryne Cykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1898 30634 31 Erling Kristensen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
1899 26332 31 Morgan Kristoffersen Hommersåk2021Ryfylkerittet
1900 29617 31 Tor-Martin Kvalsund Omega2015Nordsjørittet
1901 31648 31 Øyvind Kvamme Granvin IL2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1902 40052 31 Magne Kvassheim ConocoPhillips BIL2019Nordsjørittet
1903 33908 31 Bjarne Kvåle Søgne Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
1904 123390 31 Sindre Levinsen Grimstad SK2016Byglandsfjorden Rundt
1905 147557 31 Svein Inge Lomeland Klepp Cykle Club2024KleppeKrossen
1906 22169 31 Erling Lunde Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1907 25416 31 Kristian Lundemo Klepp Cycle Club / Spirit Aktiv2019Nordsjørittet
1908 139475 31 Erika Lyngsnes Bryne Cykleklubb2016Hulderrittet
1909 31175 31 Arve Lønnheim Myravatnet Atletklubb2019Bergen-Voss
1910 123020 31 Rune Martinsen CK Haugaland2017Jæren Hausttur
1911 41156 31 Bjørn Michelsen Trønderveteran2005Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1912 37433 31 Terje Mikkelsen Norsk Tipping BIL2023Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1913 27424 31 Per Møller-Pedersen Multiblokk2018Nordsjørittet
1914 34250 31 Åge Nilsen NOV BIL2023BirkenResultat
1915 26552 31 O. Sveinung Nordbø Madla CK1991Jotunheimen Rundt
1916 85013 31 Helge John Nybakken Hovedkontorets IL, NSB2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1917 21728 31 Douglas Obershaw Stavanger2004Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1918 100829 31 Geir Olsen Haugesund Triathlon Klubb2018Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
1919 31720 31 Espen Olsvik Nordhordland sk2023Nordhordland rundt
1920 22536 31 Geir Pansegrau Halliburton2012Nordsjørittet
1921 34657 31 Kristian E. Pedersen Dølemo IL2015Fjorden Rundt
1922 76994 31 Ernst Olav Pettersen Tubakken Sykkelklubb2017Okserittet
1923 28234 31 Sidsel Margrethe Rasmussen Statoil BIL/TOSK2015Nordsjørittet
1924 29917 31 Trond Reinertsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Friskt Alternativ2018Nordsjørittet
1925 75904 31 Rune Rugland Bryne triatlonklubb2019KCC Tempoen - Tempo
1926 77151 31 Trond Sigurd Salamonsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020TOSKaskabet - Racer
1927 20739 31 Arve Seglem Dalane SK2023Nordsjørittet
1928 30620 31 Jon Helge Selstad Kristiansands Cykleklubb2022Color Line Tour
1929 28881 31 Svein Arild Sigurdsen teamveluxisola2017Nordsjørittet
1930 35189 31 Arne Ingar Sjølie Ottestad IL - Sykkel2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1931 43664 31 Torstein Skard Sportsklubben Rye2008Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1932 27402 31 Per Skretting Sola Cykleklubb2016Tour des Fjords Classic
1933 35796 31 Roar Skaaraaen Trondhjems VK2007Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1934 27133 31 Ørjan Slettebø Vigesaa Sykleklubb2015Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
1935 29826 31 Tormod Slåtsveen Randaberg2023Nordsjørittet
1936 30963 31 Terje Standal Flora CK2022Bergen-Voss
1937 27215 31 Øyvind Stokka GK Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1938 27907 31 Roger Stokke Stiftstaden SK Trondheim2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1939 73668 31 Geirulf Stoveland Birkenes IL Sykkel2023Birkenesrunden
1940 122813 31 Cameron Strachan Statoil BIL2016Tour des Fjords Classic
1941 46420 31 Hilde Stray HSR2022Haugesund - Sauda
1942 24519 31 Jonny Stødle Norske Shell2018BirkenResultat
1943 40902 31 Kjell Sveen Sveio2022Steinsvikrittet - kort løype
1944 27905 31 Roger Brufladt Svendsen Stord SK2014Tysværrittet
1945 132809 31 Pål Harald Svendsen Blindleia CK2020Bukkene Bruse
1946 30887 31 Reidar Bøye Sviggum Luster Sykkelklubb2023Sognefjellrittet
1947 73960 31 Terje Sødal Vennesla OCK2019Color Line Tour
1948 54627 31 Jørgen Titlestad Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1949 27529 31 Per Kolbein Tonstad Lyse Aktiv2023BirkenResultat
1950 34297 31 Olav Ditlef Tveit IL Gry2023Birkenesrunden
1951 26532 31 Njål F. Vadla Bogafjell Sykleklubb2016BirkenResultat
1952 23928 31 Jan Erik Vangdal Sandnes2023Nordsjørittet
1953 32729 31 Helge Einar Vie Pedalkameratane2023Bergen-Voss
1954 26177 31 Martijn Vrolijk Cegal Blueback2015Nordsjørittet
1955 31433 31 Finn Wetteland Austevoll Sykkelklubb2019Bergen-Voss
1956 63419 31 Jon Arvid Waal CK Nittedal2023Jotunheimen Rundt
1957 26155 31 Markus Zeeh Lye2021Temporittet - Tempo
1958 45090 31 Tor Erik Ølmheim Flatåsen2015Jotunheimen Rundt
1959 26363 31 Mortein Øvrebø Statoil BIL2013Nordsjørittet
1960 31416 30 Norvald Bjarte Algrøy CK Sotra2023Bergen-Voss
1961 22019 30 Ellen Amdal Sauda SK2018HelteRittet
1962 23554 30 Inge Andreassen Øster Hus Gruppen2013Nordsjørittet
1963 22057 30 Endre Andreassen Sandnes SK2011Nordsjørittet
1964 21656 30 Dag Ove Angeltveit Apply Leirvik2019BirkenResultat
1965 52788 30 Kjell Angeltveit Stord SK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1966 101101 30 Eivind Askland Froland Sykkelklubb2023Color Line Tour
1967 35270 30 Ingolf Auestad Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel2011Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1968 104223 30 Sven Austbø Vigrestad SK2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
1969 123204 30 Hege Bang Stavanger SK2018Nordsjørittet
1970 38870 30 Mona Døhlen Berntsen Rygg Maskin2018Nordsjørittet
1971 25878 30 Livar Bertelsen Nokas AS2018Nordsjørittet
1972 26411 30 Morten Bjerk Magnar Eikeland2022Nordsjørittet
1973 28723 30 Stian Bjerkeseth Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Hyundai Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
1974 97701 30 Jan Håkon Borge Bærum og Omegns CK1997Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1975 76603 30 Geir Morten Brekken Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statnett SF2022Nordsjørittet
1976 125699 30 David Byberg Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå / SUSBIL2019BirkenResultat
1977 25775 30 Lene Byberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb2017Kalbergskogen Rundt
1978 59442 30 Ole Richard Bødtker Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1979 146149 30 Sindre Baas Dølemo IL Sykkel2023Birkenesrunden
1980 24831 30 Kåre Christoffersen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Birkenesrunden
1981 41094 30 Anders Dalen NIFS2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1982 47213 30 Jarle Dreierstad SK Rye sykkel2023Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
1983 125636 30 Kennet Egeland Flekkefjord SK2023Nordsjørittet
1984 52982 30 Morten Egeli Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
1985 31454 30 Olaf Eidevik 2004Bergen-Voss
1986 146344 30 André Eie Ryfylke SK2021Øksnevadskogen Rundt
1987 125541 30 Christoffer Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Temporittet - Tempo
1988 54157 30 Lars Engeli Fjellgeitekspressen2023Bergen-Voss
1989 20215 30 Andreas Engelsen OTT/Albatross EL/MSS2013Nordsjørittet
1990 103598 30 Kjell Inge Engevik Stord SK2020Hårfagrerittet
1991 20721 30 Arnt Vegard Espeland Sr-Bank2018Nordsjørittet
1992 29557 30 Tor Inge Espeland Dirdal IL2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
1993 24269 30 Johannes Fardal Dalane SK2015Nordsjørittet
1994 34824 30 Karsten Flatval Veteranexpressen2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1995 31161 30 Rune Foldnes CK Sotra2023Haugesund - Sauda
1996 66591 30 Volker Franzen Bryne Cykleklubb2022Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
1997 31130 30 Arne Færøvik Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
1998 53859 30 Øystein Førland Mandal CK2019Color Line Tour
1999 30813 30 Johnny Gjerald Vossevangen Cykleklubb2014Bergen-Voss
2000 37023 30 Thor Gotaas Brumunddal SK - terreng2015Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2001 30619 30 Tor Kåre Gunvaldsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
2002 21757 30 Edward Hansen Stegaberg IL2006SR-Bank Sprinten
2003 31805 30 Einar Hansen Bergen CK2003Bergen-Voss
2004 21379 30 Bjørn Sigmund Hareland Figgjo1987Jæren Hausttur
2005 20096 30 Alf Inge Haug CK Haugaland2017Haugesund - Sauda
2006 35442 30 Jostein Haugbjørg 2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2007 30004 30 Truls Haugen Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag / AkerBP2022Øksnevadskogen Rundt
2008 101273 30 Steinar Haugen Bykle IL - Sykkel2023Color Line Tour
2009 72912 30 Daniel Hektoen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2010 75857 30 Per Ivar Hessen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2011 33173 30 Anders Hjørnevik Åsane CK2023Bergen-Voss
2012 59479 30 Stig Rune Holsen Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
2013 29375 30 Tom Harald Holta Team velux/Ryfylke sykkelklubb2013Nordsjørittet
2014 23334 30 Helge Hundeide NRK Rogaland BIL2016Nordsjørittet
2015 23689 30 Ingve Hølland Spinn2015Nordsjørittet
2016 128996 30 Kjetil Kiledal Isaksen Vossevangen CK2019Sognefjellrittet
2017 123527 30 Kenneth Johannesen Tveit IL - Sykkel2023Color Line Tour
2018 26303 30 Mona Johnsen kvinesdal sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2019 33364 30 Jan Erik Justnes 2016Tour des Fjords Classic
2020 31842 30 Roald Kalstad Sogn CK2009Jotunheimen Rundt
2021 40583 30 Håvard Kalvøy Holmenkollen CK2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo Rekordpuljer
2022 139994 30 Jan Smedsvig Karlsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL2019Garborgriket Rundt
2023 52624 30 Ove Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb / Aker Solutions AS2018Spinnsprinten - Lagpuljer
2024 26376 30 Morten Klepp Flade pedal2017Nordsjørittet
2025 40206 30 Frode Koldal Titania BIL2019BirkenResultat
2026 27429 30 Per Kvia Nærbø SK1990Dalane Rundt
2027 66428 30 Vidar Larsen Stord SK2022BirkenResultat
2028 22622 30 Geir Christian Larsen Dalane SK2016Nordsjørittet
2029 101248 30 Geir Magne Larsen Arendal CC2023Color Line Tour
2030 35037 30 Per Rune Larsson CK Nittedal2012Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2031 33454 30 Christopher Mark Lee ABB BiL2018Bergen-Voss
2032 46582 30 Tom Børge Leistad Grimstad SK2023Color Line Tour
2033 113414 30 Johan Lende Nærbø SK2017KCC Lagtempoen
2034 22227 30 Espen Lønne Q Meieriene2019Nordsjørittet
2035 22090 30 Erik Mansæterbak Block Berge Bygg2014Mairittet
2036 29753 30 Truls Munch-Ellingsen Stavanger SK2015Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
2037 23037 30 Hans Gunnar Mæland Ryfylke SK2018BirkenResultat
2038 113172 30 Geir Nårstad Fevik OCC2023Bukkene Bruse
2039 32314 30 Ole Johan Olsen Sauda SK2023Color Line Tour
2040 27083 30 Ove Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
2041 37831 30 Knut Onipede Team Karlsmarka2021Bergen-Voss
2042 100273 30 Jan-Morten Ra Sola Triathlonklubb - Sykkel / Tempo Triathlon Club2016KCC Tempoen - Tempo
2043 27857 30 Roar Rosåsen Farsund Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
2044 28101 30 Rune Salte Nærbø SK2019Nordsjørittet - kort løype
2045 26186 30 Martin Sandve Suncor Energy Norge AS2017Nordsjørittet
2046 62681 30 Tom Christian Semb Tasta og Omegn Sykkelklubb2022BirkenResultat
2047 123166 30 Lars Sembsmoen Nærbø SK2016Tour des Fjords Classic
2048 30095 30 Vebjørn Sembsmoen Nærbø SK / SUSBIL2017Nordsjørittet
2049 26045 30 Mari Anne Kornberg Simensen Motbakkeklubben2018Bergen-Voss
2050 34376 30 Åsmund Sivertsen Birkenes IL Sykkel2023Birkenesrunden
2051 34764 30 Tronn Åskar Skjerstad Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo2018Nordmarka Rundt Lag-Klubb
2052 27401 30 Per Sommerstad Holmestrand SK2008Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2053 37285 30 Knut Alfred Stabell Moss CK2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2054 59723 30 Torleif Steinsland Bryne2023Nordsjørittet
2055 36222 30 Ottar Strand Inderøy2015Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2056 113262 30 Ina Strømland Bryne2023Nordsjørittet
2057 54182 30 Hermund Bale Sunde Åsane CK2023Bergen-Voss
2058 22840 30 Gunnar Svendsen 2009Nordsjørittet
2059 74955 30 Even Jostein Sylta Nordhordland SK2023Bergen-Voss
2060 58129 30 Kristian Albrecht Sørensen Bryne CK2013Hyundai Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
2061 21320 30 Bjørn A. Søyland Bryne2016Nordsjørittet
2062 132457 30 Fredrik Tanum Sola Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2063 131617 30 Morten Thu-Kure Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Bergen Transport Sentral2023Nordsjørittet
2064 31029 30 Ove Thue Varegg Sykkel2011Bergen-Voss
2065 39246 30 Kjell Tislevoll Stord Sykleklubb / Team Fitjar2016Garborgriket Rundt
2066 33218 30 Magnus Tufteland Sandsli2023Bergen-Voss
2067 30850 30 Asbjørn Tveit Vossevangen CK2011Bergen-Voss
2068 73655 30 Morten Undheim Bouvet2023Nordsjørittet
2069 22388 30 Frode Våge Bilfinger2015Nordsjørittet
2070 134041 30 André Wærnes Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023BirkenResultat
2071 38527 30 Ståle Waagen Klepp Cykle Club / ConocoPhillips BIL2019Bergen-Voss
2072 123354 30 Bjørn Østby Blindleia CK2019Herefoss Rundt
2073 26936 30 Ole Andreas Ådnanes Sola CK2011Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2074 73664 30 Karsten Aas Vennesla OCK2023Color Line Tour
2075 146346 29 Morten Ahlborn Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Color Line Tour
2076 23189 29 Håkon Austad BOC2018Nordsjørittet
2077 30409 29 Terje Berg-Jensen Paragrafrytterne Sykkelklubb Bamble2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2078 52952 29 Åge Kristian Bertelsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2079 22470 29 Gabriel Bjorland Bryne Cykleklubb / Halliburton2016Nordsjørittet
2080 113319 29 Simon Bjørheim Ryfylke SK / Strand VGS2017Nordsjørittet
2081 20818 29 Asbjørn Brådland Bryne2018Nordsjørittet
2082 126312 29 Phillip Bunani As Metallteknikk2022Nordsjørittet
2083 146350 29 Kjetil Bækholt Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023TOSKaskabet - Racer
2084 26945 29 Ole Bjørn Daltveit Hafrsfjord2004Brynesprinten
2085 25900 29 Mads Duesund Statoil ASA Kårstø / CKH2013Nordsjørittet
2086 21943 29 Eivind Dybdahl Haugesund Triathlonklubb - Sykkel2016Hårfagrerittet
2087 25269 29 Kjetil Dyngeland Stavanger SK2002Nordsjørittet
2088 27582 29 Per Arild Dysjaland Sola CK2011Haugesund - Sauda
2089 42370 29 Per Christian Eidevik Kjekkas IF Sykkel2021Color Line Tour
2090 25980 29 Magne Ove Eik Randaberg SK2023Ryfylkerittet
2091 30456 29 Per Erik Eimhjellen Sandane SK2017Nordfjordrittet
2092 49945 29 Kåre Reidar Ellingsgård Molde CK / Equinor BIL2023BirkenResultat
2093 21708 29 David Equid Hafrsfjord2004Jadarrittet
2094 73479 29 Sverre Espedal-Selvåg Global Maritime2015Nordsjørittet
2095 33497 29 Bjørn Ivan Farestvedt Mjølkeråen2018Bergen-Voss
2096 35169 29 Axel Fehlau RYE 152023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2097 30924 29 Nils Fleten Bergen Cykleklubb2018Bergen-Voss
2098 21336 29 Bjørn Einar Folkvord PwC BIL2016Nordsjørittet
2099 30971 29 Vidar Fondevik Bergen CK2008Jotunheimen Rundt
2100 141777 29 Trond Morten Formo Stavanger2021Nordsjørittet
2101 58765 29 Trond Fugelli Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
2102 30007 29 Truls André Vigdel Gabrielsen Rogaland Trafikkselskap2003BirkenResultat
2103 23405 29 Henning Gjesdal Herbalife/24 Fitcamp.no2015Nordsjørittet
2104 79004 29 Charles Granquist Kolbotn SK / DNB2022BirkenResultat
2105 23048 29 Hans Kristian Gravdal Hafrsfjord SK2012Tempo VELUX
2106 32898 29 John Grieg Bergen TC Sykkel2022Bergen-Voss
2107 31056 29 Knut Grimstad Bergen TC Sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
2108 22031 29 Elsa Gyland SK Lyngdal & Omegn2019Color Line Tour
2109 38220 29 Endre Gaard Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2110 125808 29 Fredrik Hatlestad Repsol2021Nordsjørittet
2111 53077 29 Jens Otto Hatlevold Wintershall2019Nordsjørittet
2112 74506 29 Torgeir Heggelund Åsane CK2023Bergen-Voss
2113 34814 29 Jon Hegre SpKl Ceres Sykkel2023Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2114 73569 29 Aksel Hegreberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Nordsjørittet
2115 45653 29 Leif Henriksen Arendal CC2022Nordsjørittet
2116 125638 29 Halvard Hofsmo Kristiansands CK2018Okserittet
2117 28756 29 Stig Holanger ADRA Norge2013Styrkeprøven Dombås - Oslo
2118 40748 29 Rune Holden Team Foss2022Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo Rekordpuljer
2119 32701 29 Jon Horvei Voss SK2021Nordhordland rundt
2120 20600 29 Arne Kristian Høyvik CK Haugaland2016Nordsjørittet
2121 152306 29 Mikal Isdal Arendal CC2023Dalane Rundt
2122 58836 29 Gunnar Jacobsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Nordsjørittet
2123 33026 29 Frode Jarle Jacobsen Åsane Ck2021BirkenResultat
2124 136517 29 Joakim Johnsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2022Color Line Tour
2125 24492 29 Jone Jonsson Team Birken & Co2016Nordsjørittet
2126 73967 29 Ragnar Juell Kristiansands Cykleklubb / If Skadeforsikring2021Color Line Tour
2127 28640 29 Steinar Jåsund 1989Jadarrittet
2128 24435 29 Jon Arild Kalheim Energi & Miljø Sykkelklubb2013Garborgriket Rundt
2129 34131 29 Hans Jørgen Kile Tveit IL - Sykkel2023Bukkene Bruse
2130 23933 29 Jan Erik Kittilsen Sval Energi AS2022Nordsjørittet
2131 30054 29 Turid Klungtveit Goman Bakeriet AS Jæren2017Nordsjørittet - kort løype
2132 27552 29 Per Oscar Knudsen Repsol2023Nordsjørittet
2133 27916 29 Roger Kristoffersen Askøy STK Sykkel2013Sognefjellrittet
2134 31490 29 Henning Kvam Arna SK2023Bergen-Voss
2135 153674 29 Mari Munthe Landsnes Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
2136 31994 29 Helge Larsen Åsane Tursykleklubb2000Bergen-Voss
2137 123719 29 Christer J. Lieske Nordhordland SK2023Bergen-Voss
2138 31606 29 Svein Atle Lindelid Susoft2018Bergen-Voss
2139 21879 29 Einar Godtfred Lode Nærbø SK1985Jæren Hausttur
2140 84140 29 Thor Karlstrup Lunder Talleksnerten1996Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2141 100519 29 Øyvind Solberg Løkkebø Equinor BIL2019Nordsjørittet
2142 25677 29 Leif Midbrød Equinor BIL2018Nordsjørittet
2143 33651 29 Anders Midtun HVL2023Nordhordland rundt
2144 28017 29 Ross Milne Stavanger2020Garborgriket Rundt
2145 73135 29 Jarle Mjølsnes Randaberg SK / Felleskjøpet IL2023Nordsjørittet
2146 125713 29 Aldor Monsen Vigesaa SK2021PreTour Nærbø
2147 32720 29 Arne Natås Åsane CK2023Bergen-Voss
2148 25676 29 Leif Nesse Bryne1995Brynesprinten
2149 20468 29 Arild Nærland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Nordsjørittet
2150 47549 29 Asbjørn Næss ConocoPhillips BIL2011Scana Rittet (MTB/Hybrid)
2151 27135 29 Ørjan Olsen Team ørjan2018Nordsjørittet
2152 78596 29 Kolbjørn Olsen Sandnes2023Garborgriket Rundt
2153 33932 29 Knut Owing Risør Idrettslag - Sykkel2023BirkenResultat
2154 21551 29 Christer Rake Joker Bianchi2010Jæren Hausttur
2155 28286 29 Sigstein Rasmussen Randaberg SK / SUS2023Nordsjørittet
2156 46442 29 Brit-Helen Bøe Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes kommune2018Nordsjørittet
2157 22640 29 Geir Inge Rønning Bryne CK2013BirkenResultat
2158 75980 29 Edvard Sandsmark Sykkelrullå2019Nordsjørittet
2159 66345 29 Jostein Sandve Sandnes Sykleklubb / Fjordland2013Scana Rittet (Racer)
2160 29778 29 Torger Sanne Sola2001Jadarrittet
2161 58190 29 Yngvar Sannes Bryne Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
2162 35305 29 Knut Vidar Sjøberg Eidsvoll SK2022Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2163 24273 29 Johannes Skeie Egersund2023Nordsjørittet
2164 100764 29 Frode Mong Skjerli Blindleia CK2019Color Line Tour
2165 101579 29 Paul Magne Skjold CK Haugaland2017Bike Brothers NedstrandRittet
2166 123277 29 Stig Solberg Arendal CC2023Color Line Tour
2167 29097 29 Terje Magne Solberg Sandnes2018Nordsjørittet
2168 21769 29 Egil Soltvedt 1985Jadarrittet
2169 34086 29 Ken Vidar Sotkajærvi Vennesla OCK / Glorydays2021Color Line Tour
2170 21984 29 Elin Steinsbø Bømlo SK2019Color Line Tour
2171 31690 29 Einar Stigen Gaia BIL2003Bergen-Voss
2172 28888 29 Svein-Atle Stokka Pratt&Whitney- Norway Engine Center2012Nordsjørittet
2173 21888 29 Eirik Storesund Data Respons R&D Services AS2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2174 34913 29 Roy Magne Storholm Kjekkas IF Sykkel2021Color Line Tour
2175 28052 29 Roy Ove Støve Bryne CK2008SR-Bank Rittet
2176 31240 29 Atle Martin Sundøy Bergen Cykleklubb2013Bergen-Voss
2177 131992 29 Bjørn Egil Djuphagen Svela Flekkefjord SK2016Tour des Fjords Classic
2178 30600 29 Øyvind Svendsen Vennesla OCK2023Color Line Tour
2179 73024 29 Bård Syvertsen Sandnes2019Garborgriket Rundt
2180 40388 29 Kristin Sælevik Coop Sørvest2018BirkenResultat
2181 35041 29 Fred Arne Sæther Oslo Politis IL Sykkel2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2182 24423 29 Jon Sørensen 1990Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2183 27583 29 Per-Bjarte Tanche-Larsen Sandnes2023BirkenResultat
2184 101771 29 Vegard Thuestad CK Haugaland2018Steinsvikrittet
2185 28004 29 Ronny Time Malm Orstad BIL2012Nordsjørittet
2186 101005 29 Tor Helge Tjøstheim CK Haugaland / Team Haugaland2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2187 103313 29 Vidar Tveit Rå CK2023Bergen-Voss
2188 44430 29 Øystein Tveit Rå CK2023Bergen-Voss
2189 25301 29 Knut Tveiten Vennesla OCK2017Color Line Setesdal Tour
2190 153491 29 Bjarte Vadla Team Asko2022Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
2191 74490 29 Runar Vedå Centralkirken ck2019Bergen-Voss
2192 145570 29 Bjarte Vestøl Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2193 34372 29 Johan Vik Shell / TOSK2019Nordsjørittet
2194 29675 29 Tore Vingen Felleskjøpet b.i.l2014Nordsjørittet
2195 26240 29 May Britt Våland Sola Cykleklubb / May Britt Våland Coaching2019Nordsjørittet
2196 148348 29 Kjersti Marie Øverland Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
2197 75790 29 Audun Aakre Dalane SK2016Nordsjørittet
2198 33912 29 Snorre Aalberg Søgne Cykleklubb2017Høsttråkken
2199 73839 29 Åsulv Sveinung Aas Vegårshei IL Sykkel2017Color Line Setesdal Tour
2200 31005 28 Rolf Almås Sogn Cykleklubb2014Bergen-Voss
2201 23146 28 Harald Andersen Aibel AS2015Nordsjørittet
2202 31008 28 Stig Bakke ATEA2016Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
2203 66921 28 Raymond Barka Tau2016Ryfylkerittet - MTB/Hybrid
2204 22894 28 Gunne Berg Bogafjell SK / Schlumberger2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
2205 38526 28 Ørjan Bergli Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2016Jæren Hausttur
2206 21021 28 Bård Berntsen Kverneland Group B.I.L2018Nordsjørittet
2207 40671 28 Odd Oskar Bjelke Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel2012Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2208 23443 28 Henry Bjørkelund Stavanger1986Jæren Hausttur
2209 103896 28 Bjarne Bore Nærbø SK2022Mairittet
2210 35293 28 Anton Brandsø Eidsvoll SK2022Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2211 28549 28 Ståle Braut Nærbø1996Lysebotn - Bryne
2212 45232 28 Arve Brevik Sportsklubben Rye2006Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2213 41317 28 Egil Bråten IK Hero2008Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2214 73468 28 Trond Hellem Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2017Nordsjørittet
2215 139748 28 Asbjørn Bøhler Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2017Ryfylkerittet - Racer
2216 31034 28 Bjørge Søreide Christiansen Activ 365 Equinor2019Bergen-Voss
2217 35756 28 Arild Dammen Hedalen IL2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2218 134339 28 Harald Dirdal Team Oltedal Radel2019Garborgriket Rundt
2219 23783 28 Jack André Djupvik Sandnes2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
2220 25046 28 Kjell Drange Helleland IL2023Nordsjørittet
2221 31276 28 Odd Steinar Draugsvoll Bike To Anywhere2023Bergen-Voss
2222 24505 28 Jone Edland Kverneland Group B.I.L2015Nordsjørittet
2223 146908 28 Izzy Edmundson Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Cyclofix2019Bergen-Voss
2224 29196 28 Terje Chr. Eide Stavanger1991Brynesprinten
2225 47401 28 Per Eivind Eriksson Ullevål SK2023Sognefjellrittet
2226 22111 28 Erik Espedal Sandnes IL2022Nordsjørittet
2227 33323 28 Sveinung Fluge Askøy STK Sykkel2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2228 25429 28 Kristian André Fløysvik Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bike Brothers2014Bike Brothers NedstrandRittet
2229 30998 28 Vidar Fosse Sogn CK2019Bergen-Voss
2230 30665 28 Øystein Fredriksen Vennesla OCK2021Color Line Tour
2231 45581 28 Hans Arne Frøisli Hadeland CK2023Jotunheimen Rundt
2232 33941 28 Leif Frøyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
2233 22381 28 Fredrik Strand Galta Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
2234 151317 28 Thomas Goa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Baker Hughes2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
2235 20749 28 Arve Gohn Dalane SK2016Nordsjørittet
2236 90155 28 Arne Grønnevik Flora CK2000Oslo - Lærdal
2237 25362 28 Knut Johannes Hallingstad Haugesund Triathlon Klubb - Sykkel2018Bergen-Voss
2238 141147 28 Olav Hallingstad CK Haugaland2017Steinsvikrittet
2239 20614 28 Arne Hammerø Lyse Aktiv / Altibox2021Nordsjørittet
2240 28039 28 Roy Handeland Swire Oilfield Services2013Nordsjørittet
2241 27327 28 Paul Kåre Handeland Frisk og Rask2023Haugesund - Sauda
2242 58858 28 Jan Petter Helland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Color Line Tour
2243 30974 28 Øystein Helle BKK BIL2023Bergen-Voss
2244 25147 28 Kjell Rune Hellesund CK Haugaland2016Sør-Karmøy Rundt
2245 31527 28 Thorolf Hestness Nymark IL Sykkel2023Nordhordland rundt
2246 46418 28 Steinar Hetland CK Haugaland2016Tysværrittet
2247 26018 28 Marc Hettema Statoil BIL2014Nordsjørittet
2248 72994 28 Jarl Hovden Randaberg SK2023Nordsjørittet
2249 29269 28 Thor G. Hæstad Trimtex Cycling Team2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2250 30863 28 Helge Martin Håvik Fusa Sykkelklubb / FMC Technologies2015Bergen-Voss
2251 71596 28 Christian Irgens Bergen MTB Klubb2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2252 52950 28 Jan Owe Jakobsen SK Fladepedal2018Nordsjørittet
2253 22230 28 Espen Jellestad Vigrestad SK2017Nordsjørittet
2254 28802 28 Sturla Jensen WellPartner AS2013Nordsjørittet
2255 53622 28 Jarle Johannesen Dalane SK2019Dalane Rundt
2256 31110 28 Magnar Kåre Johannesen Bergen2021Bergen-Voss
2257 35692 28 Tor-Erling Johansen Ørskog IL2022Sognefjellrittet
2258 38515 28 Hans Jakob Jaatun Stavanger SK2019KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
2259 132455 28 Arne Kalland-Olsen NHHI (Norges Handelshøyskoles Idrettsforening)2018Sør-Karmøy Rundt
2260 46895 28 Arne Kielland IL Skarphedin1994Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2261 100841 28 Jens Eric Kirkefjord Åsane CK2023Bergen-Voss
2262 30623 28 Øyvind Klausen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2016Herefoss Rundt
2263 30891 28 Bjørn Knudsen Fana IL - Sykkel2022Bergen-Voss
2264 31367 28 Kirsten Kold-Hansen Bergen CK2013Steinsvik Group Rittet
2265 20052 28 Alexander Kristoff Stavanger SK2007SR-Bank Rittet
2266 66355 28 Bjørn Petter Kårstad BHC2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
2267 24055 28 Jan-Erik Larsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Haugesund - Sauda
2268 35648 28 Stig Liabø CK Karsken2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2269 26840 28 Olav Lode Bryne CK2006Brynesprinten
2270 21981 28 Elin Østbø Lunde Apply Sørco2017BirkenResultat
2271 25716 28 Leif H. Mobekk 2001SR-Bank Rittet
2272 24571 28 Jostein Moene Weber VELUX Test Team2010Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2273 124716 28 Øivind Nyhammer Nymark IL Sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
2274 24263 28 Johannes Oma SK Lyngdal & Omegn2020REPSOL mila - Racer
2275 20204 28 Andreas Rag MonoPedal2015BirkenResultat
2276 26909 28 Ole Rekdal Sandnes Sykleklubb2015Simplicityrittet
2277 29915 28 Trond Reve Lothe Bygg AS2014Garborgriket Rundt
2278 32343 28 Kurt Rolfsnes Ryfylke Sykkelklubb2015Spinnsprinten
2279 73760 28 Tom Ronald Rudsli Arendal CC2023Color Line Tour
2280 47128 28 Knut Røneid Luster Sykkelklubb2021Lille Jotunheimen
2281 28558 28 Stefan Selchow Seabrokers Group2017Nordsjørittet
2282 36201 28 Arne Kristian Sesseng Kattem2017Sognefjellrittet
2283 143294 28 Benjamin Sigbjørnsen Flekkefjord SK2022Nordsjørittet
2284 29102 28 Terje Sigmundsen Aalgaard S & S2010Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2285 25209 28 Kjetil Skjeie Multiconsult ASA2017Nordsjørittet
2286 23788 28 Jacob Willy Smedsvig ck haugaland2014Nordsjørittet
2287 22401 28 Frode Solberg Team Solberg2017Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2288 32645 28 Erik Solheim BCK2018Bergen-Voss
2289 20199 28 Andreas Sollie Equinor BIL2019Okserittet
2290 141135 28 Torodd Solvang Åkra Sykkelgruppe2023Ryfylkerittet
2291 140689 28 Rune Spilde Ryfylke SK2023Ryfylkerittet
2292 66265 28 Johnny Stausholm Ålgård2019Nordsjørittet
2293 83867 28 Kolbein Stene Vardefjell1998Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2294 86168 28 Steinar Strøm Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2295 31253 28 Per Styrvoll 2008Bergen-Voss
2296 23792 28 Jakob Svandal Sauda SK2016Haugesund - Sauda
2297 65157 28 Thor Svendsen ICA B.I.L2012Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2298 77308 28 Marion Svihus Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Petoro2019Nordsjørittet
2299 125943 28 Jan Olav Sørensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Color Line Tour
2300 29765 28 Torgeir Tekse Sandnes kommune2018Nordsjørittet - kort løype
2301 30943 28 Sigfred Tellnes Vestlandsekspressen / Bergen Cykleklubb2014Color Line Setesdal Tour
2302 20190 28 Andrea Terjesen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Haugesund - Sauda
2303 35059 28 Gabriel Tjørn CK Valdres2023Norheimsund-Voss
2304 106088 28 Lasse Tomren CK Haugaland2018Steinsvikrittet
2305 22703 28 Gianbattista Tosi Sandnes2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
2306 26454 28 Nils Tungland Sauda SK2018HelteRittet
2307 34811 28 Arne Ulset TVK Sykkel2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2308 76096 28 Terje Usken Hommersåk2021Nordsjørittet
2309 20538 28 Arne Vasshus ConocoPhillips BIL2022Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
2310 103895 28 Trond Vatnaland Bokn Sykkelklubb2019Bokn Opp
2311 154207 28 Mario Volkmann Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Nordsjørittet
2312 33520 28 Trond Even Vågstøl Nordhordland SK / Siemens2019Bergen-Voss
2313 151698 28 Thorstein Walle Arendal CC2023Birkenesrunden
2314 31321 28 Bjarte Wetteland Puddefjorden kajakklubb2023Bergen-Voss
2315 35185 28 Morten Winsnes IF Frøy Sykkel2019Oslo - Lærdal
2316 24960 28 Kjell Wold MRC Teamtrade2015Nordsjørittet
2317 73289 28 Torbjørn Waage Tubakken/Horvå,BBB,MagnetenSport,NEEDED2018Nordsjørittet
2318 125530 28 Markus Waage Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Rennesøy Tempo - Tempo
2319 28259 28 Sigmund Ytreland Haugesund1998Haugesund - Sauda
2320 27586 28 Per-Øyvind Ødegård Lyse BIL2016Nordsjørittet
2321 28599 28 Stein-Åge Østensen Stavanger2022BirkenResultat
2322 32439 28 Dag Øivind Østereng 2023Mairittet
2323 26170 28 Martha Øvrebø Sauda SK2009Haugesund - Sauda
2324 58760 28 Odd Kåre Aanonsen Coop Norge2018Nordsjørittet
2325 32060 28 Bjørn Årdal Sparebanken Vest2023Bergen-Voss
2326 28920 28 Svein Inge Aarskog Stord SK2019Stord Rundt
2327 75882 28 Kenneth Aasberg 2023Nordsjørittet
2328 111772 27 Stig Abelsen Farsund Sykleklubb2023Garborgriket Rundt
2329 31815 27 Rune Abildgaard 2016BirkenResultat
2330 38395 27 Petter Alhaug Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2016Nordsjørittet
2331 40618 27 Sverre Berg Driv IL Sykkel2018Tyrifjorden Rundt Puljestart
2332 101636 27 Stian Berge Lund CK2023Color Line Tour
2333 32303 27 Svein Arne Bergene Bryne CK2013Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2334 25858 27 Liv Bråten Birkeland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Mairittet - Lagpuljer
2335 25293 27 Klaus Geir Bjerkreim Bjerkreim2003Jæren Hausttur
2336 22315 27 Finn Lorentz Bjørkum Stord SK2010Bergen-Voss
2337 76664 27 Frode Borchgrevink Sandnes Sykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
2338 151268 27 Arvid Borø Søgne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2339 126585 27 Grethe Boye Arendal CC2022BirkenResultat
2340 33325 27 Jan-Egil Brendsdal Åsane CK / DNB2017Bergen-Voss
2341 46750 27 Gunnar Brottveit Valle IL2002Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2342 51328 27 Svein Bruland Eidsvoll SK2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2343 104165 27 Bjørn Bryne Kverneland Group BIL2023Dalane Rundt
2344 58127 27 Rune Bøe Stavanger SK / Team Jæren 162018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2345 27925 27 Roger Dahle 2009Bergen-Voss
2346 44722 27 Frode Dalen Kjekkas IF Sykkel2023Å i Heiane
2347 23973 27 Jan Inge Dersyd Stavanger SK2017Jæren Hausttur
2348 20126 27 Alf Terje Dybing Egersund2023Nordsjørittet - kort løype
2349 104221 27 Kristoffer Egeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Jæren 22016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2350 74631 27 Oddvar Eikenes Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb2023BirkenResultat
2351 145743 27 Kjetil Endresen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Garborgriket Rundt
2352 37418 27 Leif Erichsen Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
2353 37786 27 Trond Arne Espedal Bergen TC Sykkel2019Nordsjørittet
2354 39232 27 Morten K. Espedal Ryfylke SK / Shell2017Nordsjørittet
2355 54009 27 Dag Inge Espeland Kristiansands Cykleklubb / Spring2016Fædrelandsvennen Palmerittet
2356 30466 27 Lars Fjæra Fjæra2013Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2357 22827 27 Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå Sandnes2022Nordsjørittet
2358 34289 27 Arne Fosseli GRIMSTAD2018Nordsjørittet
2359 122739 27 Geir Magne Fossmark Haugesund Triathlonklubb2018Hårfagrerittet
2360 32713 27 Dag Sture Eine Friis Foreningen Frikransen2015Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
2361 32692 27 Allan Fuglevik 5239 Rådal2023Bergen-Voss
2362 123328 27 Åse Fyksen Arendal CC2023Birkenesrunden
2363 38697 27 Thomas Gangenes Rennesøy Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2364 22319 27 Fitsum Ghilom Dalane SK2023Nordsjørittet
2365 33747 27 Raymond Gjæringen Fana IL - Sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
2366 28863 27 Svein Glomnes Nordhordland SK2017Nordhordland rundt
2367 46766 27 Leif Sigurd Godager Kredikassen 1999Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2368 26471 27 Nils Einar Grutle Fana IL - Sykkel2011Tysværrittet
2369 44634 27 Erlend Gundersen Diplom-Is AS2011Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
2370 98607 27 Trond Hagen RSM Norge AS2018Nordsjørittet
2371 100371 27 Paal Erik Hagen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2015BirkenResultat
2372 38685 27 Irving Haraldson CK Haugaland2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2373 36091 27 Trond Arne Helgestad Skullerud SpKl Sykkel2022Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2374 73506 27 Johannes Helland Team Helland2019Nordsjørittet
2375 23367 27 Helge Marton Helliesen Sandnes SK1985Kristiansand - Nærbø
2376 27561 27 Per Øyvind Hinna Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Color Line Tour
2377 31581 27 Thor Magne Hjartåker Bergen2019Bergen-Voss
2378 53782 27 Jørgen R. Hodnebrog Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2019Herefoss Rundt
2379 23977 27 Jan Ivar Hoff Ålgård Cykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
2380 30840 27 Arnstein Hope Fana IL Sykkel2021Nordhordland rundt
2381 53829 27 Einar Ståle Huse Kristiansands CK2020Bukkene Bruse
2382 25027 27 Kjell Høgemark HitecProducts/Flowtec2012Nordsjørittet
2383 29935 27 Trond Iden Webstep2015Nordsjørittet
2384 32345 27 Tom Kjetil Ims Kvernaland2013Nordsjørittet
2385 44131 27 Bjørn Olav Jeksrud Nanset IF2013Nordsjørittet
2386 49396 27 Eirik Hval Jensen Kjekkas IF Sykkel2021Color Line Tour
2387 74337 27 Arvid Johannesen Oslo sykleklubb2023Os Rundt
2388 29402 27 Tommy Johnsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Color Line Tour
2389 27181 27 Øystein Joranger Bogafjell Sykelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2390 23108 27 Harald Kleveland Aker Solutions, Stavanger2018Nordsjørittet
2391 20587 27 Arne Koldingsnes Bergen Cykleklubb2018Bergen-Voss
2392 73741 27 Stein Kolstad Milton Larvik Sportsklubb2023BirkenResultat
2393 34961 27 Øyvind Korpberget Sør-Fron2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2394 21002 27 Åsmund Kringlebotten Avaldsnes2018Sør-Karmøy Rundt
2395 20586 27 Arne Kristensen Lyngdal2022Nordsjørittet
2396 33324 27 Geir Kristiansen Flora CK2023Bergen-Voss
2397 21067 27 Bente Kristoffersen IL Harding2002Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2398 123894 27 Leif Kro Helgevold Elektro2019Steinsvikrittet
2399 27432 27 Per Krogedal EWOS Innovation2013Nordsjørittet
2400 21784 27 Egil Larsen jr. CK Haugaland2017BirkenResultat
2401 34801 27 Hans Jørgen Lihagen Sportsklubben Ceres2010Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2402 42437 27 Jon-Ivar Lund SK Rye sykkel2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2403 77260 27 Terje Lutsi Sviland BMX2018Nordsjørittet
2404 45750 27 Jan Are Løkken Tvedestrand OSK2022Color Line Tour
2405 72229 27 Johannes Førre Madsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb2019Karmøy Rundt
2406 29798 27 Torill Malmin NRK Rogaland2014Nordsjørittet
2407 21347 27 Bjørn Inge Markhus Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Bergen-Voss
2408 31299 27 Terje Marthinussen Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
2409 28628 27 Steinar Meland Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
2410 36439 27 Jørn Tore Mikalsen Ottadalen SK2022Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2411 21779 27 Egil Mikalsen 1986SR-Bank Rittet
2412 22336 27 Frank Moi 1989Jadarrittet
2413 32123 27 Per Moss CK Henie2023Bergen-Voss
2414 26366 27 Morten Moss Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Sola kommune BIL2016Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
2415 58329 27 Vidar Navdal Stord SK2019Stord Rundt
2416 32313 27 Bjarte Nevland Øster Hus2023Nordsjørittet - kort løype
2417 84155 27 Ragnar Nielsen Skiforeningen1993Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2418 105459 27 Brian Nielsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
2419 24720 27 Karl Nærland 2004Nordsjørittet
2420 110447 27 Mildrid Eriksen Olsen Hesseng2023Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
2421 52919 27 Hallvard Oltedal Brusand IL2022Nordsjørittet
2422 100537 27 Terje Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb/Vestec2018Nordsjørittet
2423 32205 27 Rune Ottesen Bergen2010Bergen-Voss
2424 22332 27 Frank Pedersen Norconsult2013Nordsjørittet
2425 71182 27 Egil Pettersen ISS2010Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2426 46769 27 Ole Gunnar Plassen IL Skarphedin2012Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2427 29594 27 Tor Olav Refsland Baker Hughes Tempo Team I2012Dalane SK Lagtempo
2428 29750 27 Tore Lars Risanger CK Haugaland2017Nordsjørittet
2429 154511 27 Richard Risbruna Blindleia Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
2430 123728 27 Bjarne Robberstad Nordhordland SK2023BirkenResultat
2431 36018 27 Henning Rodequist Pimp AS2021Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2432 131993 27 Jacob Chr. Rørdam Bogafjell Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
2433 72376 27 Leif Erik Sandslett CK Haugaland2017Hårfagrerittet
2434 23820 27 Jan Skard Stord SK2009Stord Rundt
2435 40348 27 Kjell Olav Skjelde Bokn Sykkelklubb2019HelteRittet
2436 25749 27 Leif Terje Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2013Tour des Fjords Classic
2437 125965 27 Frode Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor2022Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
2438 20738 27 Arve Skryten Hafrsfjord2020Rennesøy Tempo - Racer
2439 39250 27 Torleif Sleveland Gobil2023Nordsjørittet
2440 33197 27 Ståle Solbakken Bergen Mountainbikeklubb2023Bergen-Voss
2441 37377 27 Åsmund Solhaug Stord SK2014BirkenResultat
2442 46910 27 Erik Stedje Sogn CK2021Jotunheimen Rundt
2443 72510 27 Svanhild Storstein CK Haugaland2020Hårfagrerittet
2444 30220 27 Wenche Grønning Stueland CK Haugaland2018Hårfagrerittet
2445 28089 27 Rune Stålesen Rogaland Politi IL2012BirkenResultat
2446 152661 27 Ronald Sund Blindleia Cykleklubb2023Å i heiane - kort løype
2447 30931 27 Ole Svalland Sweco2013Bergen-Voss
2448 43067 27 Tommy Svensson SK Lyngdal & Omegn2020Garborgriket Rundt
2449 46385 27 Frank Szanto Szanto Sportsklubb2018Nordsjørittet
2450 22354 27 Frank-Jonny Sætre 2016BirkenResultat
2451 79447 27 Øystein Sømme Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
2452 28566 27 Stein Søyland Kverneland B.I.L2012Nordsjørittet
2453 32432 27 Oddbjørn Tafjord Bryne Cykleklubb / Jens Gerlach Sørensen AS BIL2019Nordsjørittet
2454 132650 27 Jone Takvam Dalane SK2023PreTour Dalane
2455 104240 27 Ronny Taraldlien Bokn Sykkelklubb2019Steinsvikrittet
2456 104925 27 Cato Thingbø-Støldal Bogafjell Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
2457 22727 27 Glenn Time Stangeland-konsernet2008Nordsjørittet
2458 30946 27 Vigleik Tysseland BKK2012Bergen-Voss
2459 35131 27 Bjørn Ulsaker Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel2011Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2460 44667 27 Per Undli Skårer CK2017Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2461 101015 27 Kjell Arne Vaka CK Henie2023Bergen-Voss
2462 32709 27 Terje Valestrand Sogn Cykleklubb2016Sognefjellrittet
2463 33380 27 Rolf Tore Valskaar Sauda SK2022Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
2464 73186 27 John Vatland Team Oltedal Radel2019Nordsjørittet
2465 35435 27 Erik Vea SLF - Bike for trees2023Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2466 74534 27 Dag Magne Vedå Fevik OCC2023Birkenesrunden
2467 132394 27 Trond Arne Velund Farsund Sykleklubb2023Dalane Rundt
2468 122716 27 Alf Gunnar Vinningland Covent2019Nordsjørittet
2469 23196 27 Håvard Vold Vigrestad SK / Haugstad Trevare2023Nordsjørittet
2470 29674 27 Tore Vold SOKO2023Nordsjørittet
2471 39205 27 Henning Wold Høle IL sykkel2019BirkenResultat
2472 34987 27 Håkon Zahl IF Frøy Sykkel2022Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2473 33404 27 Morten Østby Bærum OCK2014Nordhordland rundt
2474 22486 27 Gaute Østebøvik Haugesund Triathlonklubb - Sykkel2013Steinsfjellet Opp
2475 53686 27 Sverre Johan Øveraas CK Haugaland2018Sør-Karmøy Rundt
2476 27975 27 Rolf Aadnøy Vel Blåst2009Nordsjørittet
2477 48641 27 Sigmund Aas IF Frøy2021Å i Heiane
2478 29614 27 Tor-Inge Aase Steel is Real2018Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
2479 46223 26 Einar Alexandersen Moss CK2011Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2480 28196 26 Rune Nagell Andersen Hundvåg2017Bergen-Voss
2481 25507 26 Kyrre Andresen Hafrsfjord SK2017BirkenResultat
2482 101627 26 Knut-Asbjørn Antonsen CK Haugaland / Aibel Haugesund2016Nordsjørittet
2483 54253 26 Lars-Olav Måkestad Apold Stavanger SK2015Tour des Fjords Classic
2484 31375 26 Bengt Arvidsson Vossevangen Cykleklubb2019Bergen-Voss
2485 71766 26 Rune Bertelsen Åsane CK2023Bergen-Voss
2486 22600 26 Geir Bjørkås Kristiansands CK / National Oilwell Varco2015Bukkene Bruse
2487 53841 26 Kenneth Bjørnevik Kristiansands Cykleklubb2018Color Line Tour
2488 23137 26 Harald Blikra Stavanger SK2022Nordsjørittet
2489 22746 26 Gøran Bollestad Sandnes Sykleklubb2014Mairittet
2490 101095 26 Ingvild Brattekleiv Asker CK2021Fjorden Rundt
2491 107929 26 Søren Bruskeland ConocoPhillips BIL2023Nordsjørittet
2492 26682 26 Oddfrid Bråstein Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Nordsjørittet
2493 28165 26 Rune Christensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020TOSKaskabet - Racer
2494 45301 26 Halvor Driveklepp Hemne SK2007Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2495 58458 26 Stein Magne Enevoldsen Equinor2018Nordsjørittet
2496 157702 26 Helge Erga Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Sirdal - Bryne Rittet
2497 31599 26 Per Eriksen Åsane Tursykelklubb1998Bergen-Voss
2498 22377 26 Fredrik Faye Bokn Sykkelklubb2019Bokn Opp
2499 58291 26 Anders Forberg Kristiansands Cykleklubb2016Fædrelandsvennen Palmerittet
2500 20621 26 Arne Fossfjell Weatherford / Team Oltedal Radel2017Nordsjørittet
2501 27144 26 Ørjan Frøyland Aker Solutions Wis2012Øster Hus Rittet - kort løype
2502 46495 26 Cato Frøytlog Statoil2012Scana Rittet (MTB/Hybrid)
2503 22877 26 Gunnar Førland Team Aktiv2016Tour des Fjords Classic
2504 133479 26 Kjetil Gjesdal Arna SK / Team Rynkeby Vestland2023BirkenResultat
2505 35039 26 Per Gotaas Brumunddal SK2014Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2506 28545 26 Ståle Granberg Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
2507 27101 26 Ove Gundersen Klepp Cykle Club2023Mairittet - Lagpuljer
2508 31340 26 Arne Handing Bønes2017Bergen-Voss
2509 33140 26 Bjørn Harald Hansen ABB BIL2023Bergen-Voss
2510 53722 26 Edmund Harris-Christensen Bring2019Haugesund - Sauda
2511 20941 26 Audun Hasti Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
2512 73869 26 Stian Haugen Fevik OCC2018Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2513 36228 26 Svein-Erik Hauger Lørenskog Skiklubb2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2514 27732 26 Rassin Haugseng Nærbø SK1984Kristiansand - Nærbø
2515 26778 26 Ola Hausken AKVA group2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
2516 25034 26 Kjell Haver Team Jæren - I2009Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2517 22384 26 Fridtjov Helland Bryne CK / Oceaneering BIL2013BirkenResultat
2518 47101 26 John Sverre Hellesen Flora CK2008Lille Jotunheimen
2519 32728 26 Yvonne Torgersen Hetlevik CK Sotra2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
2520 46739 26 Halvor Holta I.L. Skarphedin2014Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2521 27494 26 Per Frode Hompland SK Lyngdal & Omegn2017Okserittet
2522 37393 26 Jarl Ove Humblen Åsane CK2023Bergen-Voss
2523 100344 26 Rune Hystad Grimstad2018Jotunheimen Rundt
2524 102766 26 Hans Petter Høydal CK Sotra2023Bergen-Voss
2525 21862 26 Einar Håland BP Norge2016Nordsjørittet
2526 25983 26 Magnhild Håland Vigrestad SK2023Nordsjørittet
2527 141194 26 Simon Haaland Åkrasykkelgruppe2023Haugesund - Sauda
2528 76407 26 Gunars Iesalnieks Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2021PreTour Nærbø
2529 73000 26 Jan Norvald Jakobsen Åkra Sykkelgruppe2023Bergen-Voss
2530 33166 26 Caroline Angeltvedt Johannesen Åsane CK2015Nordhordland rundt
2531 25070 26 Kjell Arne Johannessen Kvås IL - sykkel2018Okserittet
2532 32927 26 Mikael Magnussen Johansen Flora CK2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
2533 51431 26 Arnljot Johansen Flora CK2002Lille Jotunheimen
2534 27769 26 Reidar Johnsen Kragerø SK2005Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2535 101216 26 Fredrik Jørgensen Klepp Cykle Club2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
2536 151299 26 Bjørn Egil Kalseth Brynetriatlon, Klepp Cykle Club / Avinor2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
2537 58275 26 Nils Fredrik Karlsen Handelsbanken BIL2018Nordsjørittet
2538 24752 26 Karl Petter Kjellesvig Sviland BMX / S&J Betong2023Nordsjørittet
2539 25686 26 Leif Knutsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2540 28914 26 Svein Håkon Kringlebotten Team Seigmenn2014Haugesund Sparebank Lagtempo
2541 85995 26 Frode Kristiansen Arendal CC2022Color Line Tour
2542 41045 26 Ragnar Kristiansen Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel2005Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2543 101447 26 Jostein Kristiansen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
2544 32466 26 Arne Kristoffersen Kristiansands CK2019Okserittet
2545 28131 26 Rune Kvale Asker CK / Team Gåping2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2546 38900 26 Geir Kyllingstad Tubakken Sykkelklubb2023Nordsjørittet
2547 34427 26 Vidar Kyrdalen Dølemo IL Sykkel2016Birkenesrunden
2548 26527 26 Njål Kaavik Sandnes SK2013Nordsjørittet
2549 26373 26 Morten Laland Klepp Cykle Club / Team 3:162019Nordsjørittet
2550 40406 26 Asbjørn Landsnes Team Aktiv Stavanger2021Nordsjørittet
2551 53913 26 Leif Tore Langmyrlia Tvedestrand OSK2017Fjorden Rundt
2552 49315 26 Egil Langseth CK Elverum2023Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2553 29530 26 Tor Frithjof Wigers Larsen Fana IL Sykkel / Haraldsplass Bedriftsidrettslag2019Bergen-Voss
2554 23373 26 Helge W. Larsen Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
2555 101129 26 Oddvin Larsen Søgne Cykleklubb2022Color Line Tour
2556 83107 26 Sveinung Larsson Bergen Cykleklubb2020Bergen-Voss
2557 32277 26 Tor Gunnar Lauvsnes Ryfylke SK / Conocophillips2018Bergen-Voss
2558 75838 26 Aurélien Lefèvre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Subsea 72019Nordsjørittet
2559 132610 26 Brian Lindebæk-Nielsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2016Herefoss Rundt
2560 27479 26 Per Egil Lofthus Aker Solutions, Stavanger2018Nordsjørittet
2561 24018 26 Jan Ove Lunde Bryne CK2005Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2562 41619 26 Jon Laake CK Nittedal2009Jotunheimen Rundt
2563 53943 26 Kjell Markussen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2018Color Line Tour
2564 20576 26 Arne Martinsen Randaberg pedalklubb2023Nordsjørittet
2565 35394 26 Einar Mathiassen Rennesøy Sykleklubb2023Rennesøy Tempo - Tempo
2566 24533 26 Jonny Øyvind Megrund BIL2013Nordsjørittet
2567 111773 26 Jan Erik Meland Farsund Sykleklubb2023Dalane Rundt
2568 59210 26 Carina Midtbø Dalane SK2019Color Line Tour
2569 40590 26 Arne Mikkelsen Trondhjems VK2008Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2570 30994 26 Magne Mjelstad Varme & Bad AS2016Nordsjørittet
2571 40968 26 Knut Mo SINTEF Bil2016Sognefjellrittet
2572 27832 26 Roald Mobekk Dolphin Drilling Sports Club2015Nordsjørittet
2573 34818 26 Lars Thomas Moen Bærum kommune BKBIL2023Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2574 83963 26 Jean-Claude Muzellec Audax Club Norge2001Jotunheimen Rundt
2575 28116 26 Rune Myrmell Mandal CK / Team Sydspissen2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2576 107952 26 Knut Nerby Bærum og Omegn CK2011Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2577 20674 26 Arnfinn Nergaard UiS Bil2023Nordsjørittet
2578 25862 26 Liv Janne Nergaard Tieto2019Nordsjørittet
2579 54674 26 Sonja Elisabeth Nilsen CK Sotra2023Bergen-Voss
2580 31176 26 Kjetil Eugen Nilsen CK Sotra2023Bergen-Voss
2581 28626 26 Steinar Nilsen Hurtigruta Carglass as2013Nordsjørittet
2582 33921 26 Trond William Noble Vennesla OCK / Umoe Mandal2023BirkenResultat
2583 30651 26 John Nordby Dølemo IL Sykkel2021Birkenesrunden
2584 33400 26 Ørjan Borgen Nordtveit Sykkelkomponenter.No2017Stord Rundt
2585 113341 26 Roger André Nundal Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb2023BirkenResultat
2586 20567 26 Arne Odland Bryne CK2009BirkenResultat
2587 74152 26 Svein Olsen Mandal CK2023Color Line Tour
2588 27610 26 Petter Opland 1989Jadarrittet
2589 127531 26 David Stanley Ottesen Sola Cykleklubb2017Tour des Fjords Classic
2590 124743 26 Reidar Bremerthun Pedersen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb2023BirkenResultat
2591 26501 26 Nils Terje Pollestad Stavanger SK1987Dalane Rundt
2592 22409 26 Frode Refsnes Stadlandet IL2023Sognefjellrittet
2593 52599 26 Even Rege Sandnes Sykleklubb/Prosjektutvikling1 AS2019Nordsjørittet
2594 77103 26 Torleif Reiersen PGNiG Upstream Norway2022Nordsjørittet
2595 76485 26 Ole Reiersen CK Haugaland2016Tour des Fjords Classic
2596 22025 26 Ellen N. Rekve Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2597 26732 26 Oddvar Rettedal SR-Bank BIL2003Nordsjørittet
2598 47016 26 Asbjørn Rud Ullensaker CK2019Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
2599 30478 26 Per Rullestad Fjæra2010Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2600 29898 26 Tron Rød Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Nordsjørittet
2601 31880 26 Arne Røen Voss SK20176-vatnsrunden
2602 101160 26 Christian Schinnes Fevik og Omegn CC2020Bukkene Bruse
2603 24733 26 Karl Gunnar Severinsen Stegaberg IL Sykkel2010Haugesund - Sauda
2604 100288 26 Roy Atle Simonsen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb2017Jæren Hausttur
2605 102434 26 Odd Inge Skibenes Fana IL - Sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
2606 31088 26 Per Skogedal Tide2019Nordhordland rundt
2607 44141 26 Svein Solskjær Bærum og Omegn CK2002Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2608 25199 26 Kjetil Steinskog Bate boligbyggelag2016Tour des Fjords Classic - kort løype
2609 34249 26 Haakon Borge Stenbeck Kjekkas IF Sykkel2017Nordmarka Rundt Lag-Klubb
2610 125697 26 Alexander Sterk-Hansen Grimstad SK2019Byglandsfjorden Rundt
2611 25307 26 Knut Storesund Equinor BIL2020Hårfagrerittet - kort løype
2612 41262 26 Frank Strømfjord Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse Aktiv/Energilekene2023Nordsjørittet
2613 44267 26 Steinar Stubbom Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel2017Sognefjellrittet
2614 23298 26 Helge Svarstad Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
2615 74507 26 Ole Johnny Sølberg CK Henie2023Hervik Rør Rittet
2616 31611 26 Dag Søtvik Voss SK2017Bergen-Voss
2617 153463 26 Hans Ingve Søyland Vigrestad SK2024KleppeKrossen
2618 30429 26 Frank Thommesen SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye 152019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2619 54361 26 Tom-Eirik Thorgersen Askøy STK Sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
2620 32978 26 Stian André Tolleshaug Bergen CK2011Nordhordland rundt
2621 30648 26 Inge Bjart Torkildsen Flekkefjord SK / Bicisport Wilier Canarias2017Tour des Fjords Classic
2622 139686 26 Knut N. T. Ugland Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2023Bukkene Bruse
2623 30889 26 Jan Atle Vangen Bergen CK2011Bergen-Voss
2624 21639 26 Dag André Vasvik Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
2625 47396 26 Stig Vattekar Sogn CK2021Jotunheimen Rundt
2626 28081 26 Rune Vestbø Vindafjord I L2019Hårfagrerittet
2627 31732 26 Tore Vågenes Odfjell BIL2019Bergen-Voss
2628 31840 26 Karl Johan Watne Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
2629 31043 26 Jan Wilhelm Werner Bergen Cykleklubb2022Bergen-Voss
2630 24516 26 Johnny Westergård Klepp Stasjon2022Nordsjørittet
2631 147526 26 Anders Øglænd Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2632 38707 26 Ben Øxnevad Rennesøy Sykleklubb2016TOSKaskabet - Tempo
2633 29835 26 Tormod Aas Hafrsfjord SK2023Hervik Rør Rittet
2634 24415 26 Johnny Aas Team Telehuset2014Nordsjørittet
2635 24432 26 Jon Aaslestad Hafrsfjord SK2016Nordsjørittet
2636 51563 25 Kjetil Andersen Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / TPG2018Nordsjørittet
2637 31449 25 Lars Angell Bergen Cykleklubb / Tryg Forsikring2017Bergen-Voss
2638 54011 25 Inger Britt Bakstad Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
2639 48619 25 Jan Olav Beitmyren Lysaker Sportsklubb2022Å i Heiane
2640 139907 25 Bård Bentzen Bogafjell SK2017Nordsjørittet
2641 85438 25 Tom Harald Birkeland CK Victoria2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2642 101007 25 Gunnar Bjelland CK Haugaland2019Haugesund - Sauda
2643 31112 25 Richard Bjerk Åsane CK2013Bergen-Voss
2644 83944 25 Ola Bjerke Lars Myhre AS1999Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2645 103778 25 Kjell Ove Bjørke Kristiansands CK2016HelteRittet
2646 34804 25 Jan Bodin IF Frøy Sykkel2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2647 30950 25 Bjarne Boge Bergen Triathlon Club Sykkel2013Bergen-Voss
2648 30041 25 Trygve S. Bore Klepp Cykle Club2023Nordsjørittet
2649 38570 25 Helge Bratland Sandnes2023Nordsjørittet
2650 30554 25 Karl Brokke Skien SK2005Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2651 41247 25 Bjørn Braaten Grue IL2005Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2652 22242 25 Espen Nærbø2019Nordsjørittet
2653 29505 25 Tor Christian Carlsen Bryne CK2014Nordsjørittet
2654 122758 25 Krzysztof Chruscinski Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug2018PreTour Sandnes
2655 33111 25 Stig-Arve Clausen Kleppestø2023Jotunheimen Rundt
2656 122784 25 Jahn Even Cox Sandnes Sykleklubb2017KlostermilÅ - Racer
2657 120714 25 Eirik Linaker Danielsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2022Birkenesrunden
2658 73341 25 Kelvin Eden Norske Shell2014Nordsjørittet
2659 22155 25 Erlend Egeland Aalgaard S & S2011Intersport Viking Tour
2660 36062 25 Espen Ekeland Euler2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2661 27189 25 Øystein Ekeli Hafrsfjord2018Nordsjørittet
2662 35376 25 Ulf Eng Nordre Toten2018Jotunheimen Rundt
2663 101560 25 Harald Ahnger Englund Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2664 20730 25 Arthur Eriksen Tananger2017Nordsjørittet
2665 54108 25 Ingvar Bjarte Fanebust Nordhordland SK2023Bergen-Voss
2666 31362 25 Arne Fjeldstad Vest CK2023Bergen-Voss
2667 28507 25 Sondre Idsøe Flaten Stavanger SK2016Spinnsprinten
2668 145866 25 Trond Fludal CK Haugaland2023Haugesund - Sauda
2669 145558 25 Kim André Forsberg Dølemo IL Sykkel2023Color Line Tour
2670 27628 25 Petter Foss-Johnsen Grimstad SK2019Nordsjørittet
2671 117615 25 Knut Viggo Frøysaa Lund CK2023Color Line Tour
2672 127883 25 Vassilka Furuly Godalen VGS/Jenter på Hjul2022Nordsjørittet - kort løype
2673 101059 25 Steffen Galdal Søgne Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
2674 113486 25 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Dalane Rundt
2675 59903 25 Svein Gjengedal Sandnes2023Nordsjørittet
2676 132239 25 Bjørn Gjerdrum Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2023Nordsjørittet
2677 45796 25 Tore Gjøslien Asker CK2005Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2678 30907 25 Ove Glenjen Team Rynkeby2023Bergen-Voss
2679 31170 25 Arne Grindheim Arna SK / Rieber@søn - Toro2013Bergen-Voss
2680 27441 25 Per Grøsvik TOTAL E&P BIL2017Nordsjørittet
2681 29945 25 Trond Gunstensen Team Kverneland Bil2019Nordsjørittet
2682 84067 25 Erik Hajum 1997Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2683 34460 25 Ulf Hansen SK Lyngdal & Omegn2022Color Line Tour
2684 32464 25 Oddvar Haukeland KCK 6 timer / Nordhordland Sykkelklubb2014Color Line Setesdal Tour
2685 25424 25 Kristian Haus Kleppe2019Garborgriket Rundt
2686 30591 25 Rune Hauso BIL TITY2017Bergen-Voss
2687 41229 25 Fritz Hennum Arendal CC / Arendals Bryggeri2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2688 27490 25 Per Eyolf Hetland R.Olufsen Maler & Gulvservice2013Nordsjørittet
2689 103622 25 Stian Hetlelid Hjelmeland IL sykkel2018Haugesund - Sauda
2690 33330 25 Lars Åge Hjelseth SK Rye sykkel2015Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2691 164032 25 Espen Hjortland Mandal CK / Umoe Mandal BIL2023BirkenResultat
2692 27770 25 Reidar Holsen Stord SK2019BirkenResultat
2693 44812 25 Bjørn Hågensen Hamar BIR2001Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2694 23214 25 Håvard Håland Lyse BIL2015Nordsjørittet
2695 25751 25 Leif-Kjetil Håland Bryne Cykleklubb2023Haugesund - Sauda
2696 46949 25 Ingvar Ingebrigtsen Draka Norsk Kabel2009Jotunheimen Rundt
2697 32793 25 Karl-Inge Instefjord Scandic Maritim2016Bergen-Voss
2698 37456 25 Stig Erling Iversen Bønes2022Bergen-Voss
2699 74339 25 Morten Jakobsen Nordhordland SK2023BirkenResultat
2700 73554 25 Trude Christine Espensen Jensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2015Color Line Setesdal Tour
2701 45477 25 Tommy Jensen Asker CK2005Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
2702 36863 25 Rune Morten Johansen Kjekkas IF Sykkel2021Color Line Tour
2703 35895 25 Terje Johansen Kildetur.com2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2704 20263 25 Anita Glenne Kallhovd Dalane SK2016Nordsjørittet
2705 23109 25 Harald Karlbom 1993Jærtrillen
2706 34808 25 Geir Kjær Team Oslo Sykkel / Ullevål Sykkelklubb2014Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2707 101594 25 Terje Klungland CK Haugaland2019Haugesund - Sauda
2708 131915 25 Lars Bjarne Klævold Bergen Cykleklubb2023BirkenResultat
2709 35029 25 Terje Kolbjørnsen Eiker-Kvikk IF - Sykkel2022Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2710 139530 25 Turid Hagelia Korshavn Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2019Nordsjørittet
2711 21340 25 Bjørn Erik Kristiansen Hoegh Sport2011Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2712 36864 25 Geir Krogsrud Gaupen2013Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2713 146543 25 Kim Iren Kroken Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
2714 31867 25 Nils Olav Kvam Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
2715 33493 25 Roger Larsen Arna SK2019Bergen-Voss
2716 29786 25 Torhild Larsen SUS2023Nordsjørittet - kort løype
2717 132838 25 Bjørn Terje Lerdal Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2718 84168 25 Kjetil Lian Lier IL1994Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2719 29710 25 Tore Lillebø TOSK / AkerBP2017Nordsjørittet
2720 25949 25 Magne Lima Capgemini Norge AS2021Nordsjørittet
2721 20926 25 Aud Marit Lunde Fatland2023Nordsjørittet - kort løype
2722 84827 25 Stig Lundsør Horten & Omegns CK2012Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2723 32533 25 Bent Eirik Lundø Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
2724 28801 25 Sturla Malde Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Color Line Tour
2725 46729 25 Torgeir Mathisen Raufoss2003Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2726 52591 25 Lars Magne Maudal Sandnes Taxi2017Nordsjørittet
2727 31854 25 Kenneth Meyer Gard AS2018Bergen-Voss
2728 133953 25 Jarle Nilsen Moen Grimstad SK2023Nordsjørittet
2729 47470 25 Ansgar Myhre Hadeland CK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2730 127956 25 Kjetil Myhre Rennesøy Sykleklubb2021TOSKaskabet - Racer
2731 37342 25 Arne Myklebust Sandane SK2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2732 52367 25 Iver Nerby Ringerike SK1996Jotunheimen Rundt
2733 31305 25 Tom Ivar Netteland Bergen Cykleklubb2014Bergen-Voss
2734 30770 25 Kjell Yngvar Nilsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Birkenesrunden
2735 111762 25 Roger Nodeland Lund CK2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
2736 20570 25 Arne Nodland Dalane SK2016Nordsjørittet
2737 26832 25 Olav Nybø Randaberg SK2015BirkenResultat
2738 26656 25 Odd-Bjørn Næss Tau2016Ryfylkerittet - Racer
2739 34425 25 Finn Gerhard Olsen Søgne Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
2740 60875 25 Joakim Olufsen ELIXIA2015Nordsjørittet
2741 36203 25 Alf Pilskog Kleppe2019Nordsjørittet
2742 139866 25 Alice Pussacq Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019PreTour Dalane
2743 53993 25 Venche Lise Skomedal Ramse Otra IL - Sykkel2022Color Line Tour
2744 74557 25 Sveinar Rasmussen Askøy STK Sykkel2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2745 52859 25 Bjørn Rasmussen Sandnes2019Garborgriket Rundt
2746 29343 25 Tom Raugstad Pratt & Whitney2010Nordsjørittet
2747 52626 25 Etienne Reding Game of Gears2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 50 km
2748 30979 25 Bjarte Reed Førde CK2023Bergen-Voss
2749 52846 25 Terje Ritland ConocoPhillips2021Nordsjørittet
2750 73982 25 Lene Røstad Vennesla OCK2023Oggevatn Rundt
2751 73917 25 Morten Råna Arendal CC2017Birkenesrunden
2752 31205 25 Odd Arild Skagen Sogn CK 2006Lille Jotunheimen
2753 23683 25 Ingve Skogen Bryne Cykleklubb / Team Jæren 22016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2754 105035 25 Ann Theres Skretting Bryne Cykleklubb2019Tempo VELUX - Racer
2755 32348 25 Håkon Skretting Varhaug IL2017Nordsjørittet
2756 40375 25 Svenn Skumsnes Stord SK2019Stord Rundt
2757 84068 25 Rolf Skaane Horten og Omegn CK1999Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2758 26355 25 Morten Slettebø Smith Stål2015Nordsjørittet
2759 23167 25 Håkon Smedsvig CK Haugaland2015Hårfagrerittet
2760 103916 25 Linda Bråtveit Snartemo Konsmo2022Color Line Tour
2761 103830 25 Kurt Snemyr jr. Blindleia Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
2762 28934 25 Svein Magne Soland Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
2763 30980 25 Håvard Solbakken Bergen Mountainbikeklubb2023Bergen-Voss
2764 52938 25 Sverre Soleng Statoil BIL2018Garborgriket Rundt
2765 30839 25 Ole Petter Soltvedt 2008Nordhordland rundt
2766 20064 25 Alf Steinskog Dalane SK1996Dalane Rundt
2767 83930 25 Jorulf N. Storbekken Hamar Skiklubb1991Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2768 23929 25 Jan Erik Stølen Åsane CK2008Bergen-Voss
2769 53727 25 Torleif Sæbø Bring2019Hårfagrerittet
2770 32641 25 Tore Sædal CK Henie2012Bergen-Voss
2771 28358 25 Simon Søndervik Sandnes kommune2000BirkenResultat
2772 77127 25 Øyvind Søreide Equinor BIL2022Nordsjørittet
2773 31633 25 Olav Søtvik Voss2023Norheimsund-Voss
2774 20876 25 Atle Tanum Sola CK2015PreTour Nærbø
2775 124111 25 Bjørn Asle Teige Bømlo SK / Equinor2018BirkenResultat
2776 38150 25 Hans Rune Tonstad Bogafjell Sykleklubb2014Nordsjørittet
2777 30405 25 Thomas Torstveit Ullevål Sykkelklubb2014Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2778 31324 25 Asbjørn Barmen Tysnes Nesttun2023Bergen-Voss
2779 73427 25 Kjell Ivar Ueland Bjerkreim Kommune2017Nordsjørittet
2780 37042 25 Jan Utkilen Bergen Cycleklubb2019Nordhordland rundt
2781 32798 25 Eirik Ekerhovd Vassenden Bergen Cykleklubb2015Bergen-Voss
2782 49642 25 Heidi Vien Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss2023BirkenResultat
2783 31262 25 Josuah Villacarillo Eidfjord CSC / IL harding2013Bergen-Voss
2784 29083 25 Terje Vold Bryne2014Garborgriket Rundt - Trivselpuljen
2785 21398 25 Bjørnar Wannberg CK Haugaland2011Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2786 35970 25 Alf Wilhelmsen Norges Døvblindes Sport2012Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2787 34214 25 Steinar Winther Arendal CC2021Color Line Tour
2788 30890 25 Roald Wold SK Rye sykkel2013Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2789 34156 25 Alf Jonny Wroldsen Kristiansand2022Color Line Tour
2790 101269 25 Vidar Georg Ydse Otra IL Sykkel2023BirkenResultat
2791 25137 25 Kjell Paul Ødegård Nærbø SK1983Jæren Hausttur
2792 26669 25 Oddbjørn Øfsteng 2023Nordsjørittet
2793 77766 25 Susan Østbø Randaberg SK2023Nordsjørittet - kort løype
2794 75401 25 Jan Torstein K. Ådland GT sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
2795 27068 25 Ovar Aarsland Statoil BIL2011Nordsjørittet
2796 28187 25 Rune Aarthun Kvernaland2017Garborgriket Rundt
2797 64192 24 Eyvind Alnæs Glåmdal SK2018BirkenResultat
2798 25358 24 Knut-Inge Amundsen stavanger auto2019Nordsjørittet
2799 85325 24 Per Anker Andersen Jernbanens IL Grorud2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2800 58803 24 Øystein Arnesen Søgne2021Nordsjørittet
2801 28315 24 Sigurd Asbjørnsen 1997Dalane Rundt
2802 30702 24 Odd Bergstøl Spring sykkel2019Nordsjørittet
2803 28771 24 Stig Adler Birkeland Frisk og Rask2023Haugesund - Sauda
2804 104384 24 David Andreas Bjørge Trivselsyklist2023Nordsjørittet
2805 32822 24 Are Bjørneklett Västerås2012Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2806 30970 24 Werner Blomberg Nordhordland SK2017Nordhordland rundt
2807 31288 24 Harald Breyholtz Bergen Cykleklubb2023Norheimsund-Voss
2808 123674 24 Stian Benny Buflaten Grimstad SK2018Byglandsfjorden Rundt
2809 29005 24 Sven Erik Bystrøm Team Øster Hus - Ridley2014Nordsjørittet
2810 27194 24 Øystein Dahl Mandal CK / Asbestsanering Sør2020Garborgriket Rundt
2811 33326 24 Jim Daniels Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL2023Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
2812 23944 24 Jan Erling Danielsen Lyse Aktiv2023Nordsjørittet
2813 30921 24 Fredrik Duus Paradis2023Bergen-Voss
2814 105368 24 Tide Andreas Dyrseth Team Baker Hughes2023Nordsjørittet
2815 44321 24 Arild Egge Oslo2022Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2816 25352 24 Knut Borgenvik Eide Bogafjell Sykleklubb2017Mairittet - Lagpuljer
2817 132978 24 Audun Eidsnes Nordhordland SK2022Jotunheimen Rundt
2818 100293 24 Anne Elin Eikeskog Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2819 31062 24 Frode Ekerhovd CK Sotra / Equinor2021Color Line Tour
2820 73883 24 Per Solheim Ekra Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2821 34236 24 Sverre Engebretsen Grimstad SK2016BirkenResultat
2822 128617 24 Thomas Engebretsen Lund Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
2823 27689 24 Ragnvald Engelsvoll nærbø sk2015Nordsjørittet
2824 32879 24 Bjørn Ove Eriksen Åsane CK2020Bergen-Voss
2825 31145 24 Atle Eriksen Arna SK2016Bergen-Voss
2826 51334 24 Knut Fredrik Espeseth Fjellblom IL2003Jotunheimen Rundt
2827 125756 24 Ådne Fidjeland Sparebanken Sør BIL2018BirkenResultat
2828 100373 24 Tor Fjeldheim Team Oltedal Radel2018Nordsjørittet
2829 27066 24 Otto Johan Frantzen Stegaberg IL - sykkel2008Haugesund - Sauda
2830 20813 24 Asbjørn Frøyland Team Bike Brothers Haugesund2017HelteRittet
2831 27102 24 Ove Fuglestveit Mandal CK2018Oggevatn Rundt
2832 146573 24 Geir Geitle Voss SK2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2833 30877 24 Atle Larsen Gerhardsen Bergen Cykleklubb2018Bergen-Voss
2834 25604 24 Lars Fredrik Gjeruldsen Statoil2013Nordsjørittet
2835 52894 24 Geir Gjervan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Team Jæren 162018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2836 31015 24 Petter Goga NRK Hordaland2017Bergen-Voss
2837 23864 24 Jan Grande Bilfinger2015Nordsjørittet
2838 25693 24 Leif Grastveit Team Relacom AS2018Nordsjørittet
2839 22175 24 Erling Grov Stord SK2013Jæren Hausttur
2840 37647 24 Dag Grønnestad Fjellgeitekspressen2023Bergen-Voss
2841 53741 24 Odd Erik Gudmundsen Team NPC2014Nordsjørittet
2842 54189 24 Frøydis Gullbrå Voss SK2018Jotunheimen Rundt
2843 122786 24 Frode Gulliksen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2023Rennesøy Tempo - Tempo
2844 101331 24 Norunn Gumpen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
2845 43354 24 Trond Gunleiksrud Holmestrand SK2023BirkenResultat
2846 27891 24 Robert Gunvaldsen Randaberg SK / Kamop2015Landsbyrittet
2847 76780 24 Johannes Halsne Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / EFG Hov+Dokka2015PreTour Sandnes
2848 22443 24 Frode Halvorsen Stord Sykleklubb2017Haugesund - Sauda
2849 30919 24 Arne Einar Halvorsen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
2850 30275 24 Per Arne Hansen Stavanger SK2016Nordsjørittet
2851 109634 24 Daniel Nicolai Hansten ATEA AS LO2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2852 78964 24 Bjørn Haug Øystese IL2001Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2853 139838 24 Stig Haver Bryne Cykleklubb / NorDan2023Nordsjørittet
2854 26801 24 Olaf Heggland 1991Jadarrittet
2855 26755 24 Oddvar Bjørn Helleren Dalane SK1990Dalane Rundt
2856 73349 24 Erlend Widerøe Hennig Hjelmeland2015Marine Harvest-rittet
2857 25030 24 Kjell Herikstad DBS-Team1991Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2858 22631 24 Geir Harald Hille Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
2859 102984 24 Per Rune Hjelle Breimsbygda IL Sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
2860 102581 24 Erlend Hjemdal CK Sotra2022Jotunheimen Rundt
2861 83965 24 Helge Hoff Trondhjems VK1993Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2862 22435 24 Frode Hognestad Team Prima Gruppen2014Nordsjørittet
2863 22621 24 Geir Åge Høiland Sandnes2023Nordsjørittet
2864 21797 24 Egil Haaverstein Harestad Elektriske BIL2015Tour des Fjords Classic
2865 65349 24 Tron Ihler IF Frøy - Sykkel2011Bergen-Voss
2866 52871 24 Arne Joa Sola Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
2867 82956 24 John Ivar Johansson Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
2868 30646 24 Lasse Johnsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
2869 31870 24 Endre Johan Jordalen Vik2010Bergen-Voss
2870 126323 24 Christoffer Jønsson CK Haugaland2019Karmøy Rundt
2871 74340 24 Kristian Kahlbom Scale AQ2020Steinsvikrittet
2872 21787 24 Egil Karbøl Sauda SK2008Haugesund - Sauda
2873 29237 24 Thomas Myrestrand Korneliussen Orstad BMX - Sykkel / Spinn Sykkelshop2014Caverion - Base Property Rittet
2874 21853 24 Einar Kristiansen Stavanger SK2015Okserittet
2875 124919 24 Anders Kvale Fana IL - Sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
2876 33833 24 Raymond Kvernvik Arendal CC2023Color Line Tour
2877 33174 24 Bjørn Inge Larsen Bergen Mountainbikeklubb2022Bergen-Voss
2878 123559 24 Kristian Sklett Larsen Kristiansands CK2020Bukkene Bruse
2879 31096 24 Arve Lauritsen Nesttun2018Bergen-Voss
2880 31171 24 Tim Fredrik Lunde Bergen2023Bergen-Voss
2881 29814 24 Torleif Lutro Stavanger SK2014Caverion - Base Property Rittet
2882 21895 24 Eirik Matre GDF SUEZ2015Nordsjørittet
2883 39849 24 Kjetil Maudal Klepp Cykle Club2017Nordsjørittet
2884 24878 24 Kenneth Mikalsen Randaberg SK2022Nordsjørittet
2885 21261 24 Bjørn Mikkelsen CK Haugaland2014Haugesund - Sauda
2886 31281 24 Bibbi Misje Bergen TC Sykkel2022Bergen-Voss
2887 124584 24 Dan Inge Aksnes Augnæs Mjelde Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
2888 58170 24 Einar O. Moi Aarsland Møbelfabrikk2018Nordsjørittet
2889 63916 24 Viggo Molund Fevik OCC2022Nordsjørittet
2890 74655 24 Gaute Mykkeltvedt Vossevangen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
2891 36810 24 Jostein Myklebust CK Haugaland / Team Haugaland2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2892 132931 24 Kai Rune Mælen Lund CK2021Fjorden Rundt
2893 73590 24 Karl Erik Nedregotten PwC BIL2017Nordsjørittet
2894 36522 24 Kristian Nilsen Brumunddal SK2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2895 123094 24 Helge Kristian Nilssen Bokn Sykkelklubb2019Bokn Opp
2896 126962 24 Felipe Monteiro Nunes Sandnes2023Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
2897 133087 24 Morten Nygård Tveit IL2022Oggevatn Rundt
2898 27757 24 Reidar Nyhaven Hans Sykkelverksted2013Birkenesrunden
2899 132026 24 Aina Nylund Sola Cycleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2900 24664 24 Kai Nytrøhaug IK Hero Sykkel / Dolphin Drilling Sports Klubb.2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2901 31114 24 Alf Bjarne Nævdal Arna SK2012Bergen-Voss
2902 33336 24 Eigil Odland Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
2903 25117 24 Kjell Magne Odland Dalane SK1987Dalane Rundt
2904 73622 24 Thomas Oftedal Forus og Gausel IL2021Ryfylkerittet
2905 32009 24 Jan Einar Olsen SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss2018Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2906 73722 24 Richard E. Olsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Color Line Tour
2907 31224 24 Kåre Ophus 2006Bergen-Voss
2908 30978 24 Rune Johannes Opstad Bergen Cykleklubb / Statoil Bergen2015Bergen-Voss
2909 101449 24 Joel Allan Pantin Kristiansands Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
2910 35302 24 Jørn Arve Pedersen Morsa Sykkelklubb2023Jotunheimen Rundt
2911 85585 24 Sigfred Pedersen IL Skarphedin1994Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2912 54161 24 Roy Pedersen Bergen2023Bergen-Voss
2913 100698 24 Geir Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes SK Sportive 2014Mairittet - Lagpuljer
2914 124710 24 Torstein Klokk Pettersen Fana IL - Sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
2915 100872 24 Thomas Skaar Pettersen CK Sotra2019Nordsjørittet
2916 123084 24 Fred Simen Rafoss Kleppe2023Nordsjørittet
2917 134028 24 Jan Helge Rafoss Kvinesdal Sykkelklubb2023Nordsjørittet
2918 28105 24 Rune Kristian Rage Karmøy CK1994Haugesund - Sauda
2919 27134 24 Ørjan Ravndal Stavanger2021Nordsjørittet - kort løype
2920 27375 24 Pål Refvem TOSK2015Nordsjørittet
2921 30416 24 Arne Steen Ringsevjen Ulefoss SF2008Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2922 28966 24 Sveinung Risa Aalgaard S & S2009Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2923 29109 24 Terje Rogstad Kristiansand S2023Nordsjørittet
2924 40209 24 Christine J. Salte SOKO2017Nordsjørittet
2925 60617 24 Kjersti Olimb Salte Klepp Cycle Club2021Nordsjørittet
2926 20084 24 Alf Aage Sandbakk Stavanger2022Nordsjørittet
2927 38688 24 Inge Sandem Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2016Nordsjørittet
2928 47361 24 Knut Einar Sebuødegård CK ValdresEkspressen2006Jotunheimen Rundt
2929 127129 24 Kenneth Seldal Klepp Cycle Club2023Nordsjørittet
2930 25443 24 Kristian Olav Sevheim TINE2010Nordsjørittet
2931 103803 24 Petter Simensen Team Medvind2023Nordsjørittet
2932 31936 24 Steinar Sjøstrand B.I.L2018Bergen-Voss
2933 31027 24 Ivan Morten Sjåstad Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
2934 123635 24 Anita Skarpenes Isdalstø2022Haugesund - Sauda
2935 38613 24 Bjørn Erik Skarpholt Vennesla OCK2015Hellersdalen Classic
2936 73829 24 Tommy Skibelid Blindleia CK / HomborsundExpressen2021Color Line Tour
2937 30392 24 Frank Slevikmoen Eiker CK2023Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2938 143895 24 Remi André Sortland Stord SK2023Nordsjørittet
2939 24421 24 Jon Stedje Sogn Cykleklubb2016Bergen-Voss
2940 58603 24 Bjørn Arne Steinskog Randaberg SK2019Nordsjørittet
2941 101818 24 Atle Stelander CK Haugaland2014Tysværrittet
2942 28531 24 Ståle Størkersen Statoil BIL2015Nordsjørittet
2943 146691 24 Vidar Svensson Arendal CC2023Nordsjørittet
2944 31721 24 Svein Cato Sverresvold Åsane CK2003Bergen-Voss
2945 123993 24 Frode Sønstabø Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb2023BirkenResultat
2946 20878 24 Atle Sørensen Eidsvoll SK2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2947 52308 24 Åge Morten Tangen Ottestad IL - Sykkel2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2948 59553 24 Johnny Telle CK Sotra2023Bergen-Voss
2949 27294 24 Paal Thorkildsen Karmøy CK2004Haugesund - Sauda
2950 31691 24 Tore Throndsen Telesport2000Bergen-Voss
2951 24711 24 Karl Todnem Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2024KleppeKrossen
2952 42087 24 John Ole Tollefsen Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel2019Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
2953 33052 24 Petter Tresselt Åsane CK2018Bergen-Voss
2954 53801 24 Arvid Tryfoss Kristiansands Cykleklubb2022Color Line Tour
2955 29909 24 Trond Tveit Rosseland BK / Rogalandshus2017Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
2956 21417 24 Bodil Asheim Tveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2957 87113 24 Truls Tyreid Bærum og Omegns CK1997Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2958 38452 24 Sigurd Underhaug Stord Sykleklubb2016Stord Rundt
2959 72914 24 Hans Olav Undseth GTI friidrettsklubb2016Garborgriket Rundt
2960 27731 24 Rasmus Olav Vigrestad Biri IL2023Nordsjørittet
2961 101140 24 Olav Inge Vindholmen Arendal CC2023Color Line Tour
2962 26895 24 Ole Voll M-I Swaco2018Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2963 24226 24 Johan Waldeland Vigrestad SK2014Nordsjørittet
2964 66061 24 Gunnar Bjørn Westby Sørum il2008Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2965 26697 24 Oddmund Wiig Bryne Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2966 27559 24 Per Øyvind Wisløff Randaberg kommune2019Nordsjørittet
2967 132107 24 Kristian Waalen Bryne triatlonklubb2022Mairittet
2968 35309 24 Roar Østli Eidsvoll SK2014Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2969 26934 24 Ole Aamodt Team Mattilsynet2017Nordsjørittet
2970 28316 24 Sigurd Aanestad Nærbø SK2016Jæren Hausttur
2971 101066 24 Trond Aarstad Tvedestrand OSK2023Nordsjørittet
2972 30094 24 Valter Åsland Åseral IL2010Color Line Setesdal Tour
2973 145916 24 Dag Olaf Aastebøl Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå2023Nordsjørittet
2974 58261 23 Arne Eigil Aksnes Sykkelrullå1 / Bryne Cykleklubb / AH bygg2015KCC Lagtempoen
2975 27063 23 Otto Alsnes 1989Jadarrittet
2976 78804 23 Markus Amland Tønsberg CK2019Oslo - Mysen
2977 44746 23 Tom Andersen Sportsklubben Rye2005Jotunheimen Rundt
2978 125537 23 Susanne Andersen Stavanger SK / Team Hitec Products2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
2979 30997 23 Odd Angeltveit Bike To Anywhere2016Bergen-Voss
2980 72985 23 Odd Sverre Arnøy Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
2981 46356 23 Marius Askautrud Moss CK / Multiconsult BIL2017BirkenResultat
2982 102590 23 Hilde Asperheim Sogn CK2023Bergen-Voss
2983 103699 23 Sven Bratland Auestad Bryne Cykleklubb / SI. Bygg2016Nordsjørittet
2984 23142 23 Harald Berentsen Orre2023Nordsjørittet
2985 37682 23 Magne Bergseth Ulstein OSK / Team Sunnmøre Bergen2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2986 123842 23 Tor Magne Widvey Bersaas CK Haugaland2019Tysværrittet
2987 31741 23 Britt-Elin Birkeland H.S.I. Bergen1995Bergen-Voss
2988 126316 23 Vidar Bjering Klepp Cycle Club2017Nordsjørittet
2989 65012 23 Øyvind Bjerkebro Norsk helsenett SF2022Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2990 72968 23 Rune Boge Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Centrica2016Landsbyrittet
2991 91528 23 Steinar Borg Ringerike SK2000Oslo - Lærdal
2992 31609 23 Svein Brønstad Telesport2006Hardingrittet
2993 107802 23 Bjørn Braaten CK Nittedal2019Sognefjellrittet
2994 34689 23 Kristen Bue Marnar Sk2016Skalldyrrittet
2995 36461 23 Trond Buksrud SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye 152019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2996 30922 23 Alf Bøen Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
2997 43948 23 Tor De Linde SBC Sportsklubb2003Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2998 77833 23 Gerardo Osorio Diaz Sandnes2023Nordsjørittet
2999 31144 23 Knut Jørgen Djønne Arna SK / BIH 19882019Nordsjørittet
3000 26658 23 Odd-Egil Djøseland Bryne Cykleklubb / Team DJL2018Steinsvikrittet - kort løype
3001 31499 23 Agnar Dregelid Meca2017Bergen-Voss
3002 29078 23 Tellef Dønnestad Birkenes IL Sykkel2023Oggevatn Rundt
3003 134888 23 Hanne Egge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Mairittet
3004 27531 23 Per Kristian Eiane Archer2023Nordsjørittet
3005 100779 23 Barbro Gjøstøl Engebretsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb - Kristiansand politiidre2019Color Line Tour
3006 33339 23 Odd Arne Engesæter Ahlsell Norge AS2023Bergen-Voss
3007 21298 23 Bjørn Erga Team Rynkeby2023Nordsjørittet
3008 28548 23 Ståle Eriksen London2016Bergen-Voss
3009 74658 23 Erling Espelid Åsane CK2023Bergen-Voss
3010 128197 23 Anne-Mette Larsen Evensen SK Lyngdal og Omegn2019Okserittet
3011 33313 23 Tom Filberg Moss Cykleklubb2013Intersport Viking Tour
3012 54211 23 Bernt Ole Fiskeseth Nordhordland SK2018Nordhordland rundt
3013 38387 23 Tommy Fjeldberg Askøy STK Sykkel2023Jotunheimen Rundt
3014 52697 23 Sondre Jensen Fjælberg Kristiansand Student IL2014Høsttråkken
3015 74609 23 Per Oddmund Flatane Sogn Ck2022BirkenResultat
3016 37609 23 Fredrik Foldnes CK Sotra2023Bergen-Voss
3017 36104 23 Jarl Frivold Arendal CC2021Color Line Tour
3018 32159 23 Richard Fyhn Åsane CK2023Bergen-Voss
3019 65844 23 Karin Østerbø Gabrielsen Kolbotn Sykkelklubb2022Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
3020 21700 23 Dave Gardner Hafrsfjord SK2011Bros Challenge
3021 32724 23 Olav Gautestad Bergen Cykleklubb2018Bergen-Voss
3022 71900 23 Kåre Geitanger Nordhordaland F.H.S.1998Oslo - Lærdal
3023 23128 23 Harald Gjerde Ålesund og Omegn CK2005Jotunheimen Rundt
3024 43505 23 Arnljot Gomo COOP2010Nordsjørittet
3025 34646 23 Jan Gregersen Risør Cykleklubb2023Nordsjørittet
3026 46992 23 Roar Grime Hadeland CK2015Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
3027 31501 23 Håkon Grimestad Nr1 Fitness Voss2023Bergen-Voss
3028 63047 23 Steinar Grundstrøm Lund CK2018KlostermilÅ Høst - Tempo
3029 27982 23 Rolf Heine Grunnaleite Haugesund2017Haugesund - Sauda
3030 29729 23 Tore Grødem CK Jarlsberg2023Jotunheimen Rundt
3031 76124 23 Jarle Gudmestad Nærbø SK2018Nordsjørittet
3032 43806 23 Pål Hagerup Bærum OCK2022Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
3033 23344 23 Helge Hansen 1986Jadarrittet
3034 31817 23 Arild Hansen CK Sotra2002Bergen-Voss
3035 31289 23 Bjørn Kåre Hansen Bergen Cykleklubb / Equinor turgruppe2019Bergen-Voss
3036 143407 23 Rasmus Hauge CK Haugaland2023Hervik Rør Rittet
3037 71599 23 Olav Hauge Hordaekspressen1995Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
3038 25876 23 Livar Haugland Bryne2023Nordsjørittet
3039 128196 23 Edvard Haugland Kristiansands Cykleklubb2022Color Line Tour
3040 23341 23 Helge Haukland Team Kverneland Bil2019Nordsjørittet
3041 20489 23 Arild Haukland 1989Jadarrittet
3042 52798 23 Terje Havro Stord SK2023Haugesund - Sauda
3043 38035 23 Tor Wilhelm Havåg Ulstein OSK2021Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
3044 23972 23 Jan Inge Hegreberg Shell2013Nordsjørittet
3045 29391 23 Tom Zahl Heien Vigrestad Sykkelklubb2015Nordsjørittet
3046 25132 23 Kjell Olav Heien Førde CK2008Jotunheimen Rundt
3047 26495 23 Nils Ove Helgeland Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2014Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
3048 103626 23 Inge Stian Helland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel - TEAM Magneten Sport2016Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
3049 31156 23 Ronny Henriksen Morvik2023Bergen-Voss
3050 36563 23 Håvar Hilde IF Frøy Sykkel2018Nordmarka Rundt Lag-Klubb
3051 39989 23 Njål Husebø Aarbakke BIL / Tasta OSK2014Nordsjørittet
3052 139720 23 Finn Hvoslef Arendal CC2020Birkenesrunden
3053 29760 23 Torfinn Haaland Hubro2010Nordsjørittet
3054 22700 23 Gerhard Håland Klepp Cykle Club / Team Lie2018Nordsjørittet
3055 146244 23 Anders Idsø Vaulen Beachboys2021Ryfylkerittet
3056 33835 23 Joachim Wang Jacobsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
3057 35407 23 Inge Johansen Hydro Sunndal BIL2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
3058 53980 23 Erlend Johansen Vennesla OCK2023Color Line Tour
3059 108538 23 Patrik Johansson Fevik og Omegn CC2020Bukkene Bruse
3060 27836 23 Roald Kallevåg Møller Bil2017Hårfagrerittet
3061 51387 23 Nils Kattem Trondhjems VK2003Lille Jotunheimen
3062 22493 23 Gaute Kindervåg Sportsklubben Ceres2002Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
3063 30803 23 Anne Kristin Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
3064 23327 23 Helge Knudsen Stavanger Kommune2019Nordsjørittet
3065 40385 23 Johan Rune Korsvik Team VELUX Isola Leca2016Nordsjørittet
3066 20171 23 Andres Krogedal Sandnes Kommune2017Nordsjørittet - kort løype
3067 66411 23 Kjersti Kvarme Bømlo SK2020Bergen-Voss
3068 132175 23 Richard Kverneland Stavanger2018Jotunheimen Rundt
3069 132941 23 Christer Langeland CK Sotra2023Bergen-Voss
3070 45520 23 Bjørn Erik Langtangen IF Frøy2013Jotunheimen Rundt
3071 72424 23 Roald Larsen Haugesund2018Haugesund - Sauda
3072 33377 23 Henrik Wigers Larsen Fana IL Sykkel / Team IML2013Bergen-Voss
3073 34172 23 Helge Leonhardsen Odda SK2012Bergen-Voss
3074 29465 23 Tor Levang Hafrsfjord2003Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
3075 140201 23 Sigurd Kjellstad Lian Bergen Cykleklubb2023Bergen-Voss
3076 52964 23 Nils Lid Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2014TOSKaskabet - Racer
3077 27493 23 Per Frode Lien Caverion2017Landsbyrittet - kort løype
3078 25638 23 Lars Ove Lund Tananger2012Nordsjørittet
3079 32623 23 Stig Løland Fana IL Sykkel2016Bergen-Voss
3080 139730 23 Thomas Lønning Falkeid IL2022Steinsvikrittet - kort løype
3081 28904 23 Svein Erik Madland SK Fladepedal2004Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
3082 35210 23 John Arild Magnussen Raufoss & Gjøvik SK2007Jotunheimen Rundt
3083 69738 23 Geir Martinsen Farsund Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
3084 104112 23 Sverre Mathiassen Stavanger2023Nordsjørittet
3085 64533 23 Geir Midttveit Atea2019Bergen-Voss
3086 30856 23 Geir Ove Mjelde Toro2016Bergen-Voss
3087 58411 23 Ragnvald Moi Kays Betongsaging AS2017Nordsjørittet
3088 31098 23 Arne Morken Voss SK2021Nordhordland rundt
3089 58547 23 Svein Olav Mossige Klepp Cykle Club2023Nordsjørittet
3090 46857 23 Jon Birger Munkerud Raufoss CK2002Jotunheimen Rundt
3091 44857 23 Mikael Munsterhjelm Bærum og Omegn CK2004Jotunheimen Rundt
3092 21374 23 Bjørn Reidar Mæland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2014Tour des Fjords Classic
3093 22861 23 Gunnar Møllegaard Subsea 72012Nordsjørittet
3094 131964 23 Justin Nash Stavanger SK / BARSK2015Tour des Fjords Classic
3095 138139 23 Edmund Magnus Ness Lund CK2023Color Line Tour
3096 74542 23 Helge Nesse Fana IL - Sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
3097 46826 23 Steinar O. Neteland Søreidgrend1996Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
3098 104331 23 Rainer Nilsen Arendal CC2022Color Line Tour
3099 74247 23 Rune Nilsen IF Frøy Sykkel2023Color Line Tour
3100 157361 23 Thor Erik Nilsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Color Line Tour
3101 126421 23 Nancy Noraas Sandnes Sykleklubb2023Mairittet
3102 36846 23 Frode Karstein Novik Fevik og Omegn CC2021Bukkene Bruse
3103 25444 23 Kristian Bay Næss BP Norge2014Nordsjørittet
3104 34205 23 Ronny E. Olsen Mandal CK - Mindus2018Color Line Tour
3105 73916 23 René Olsen Å Energi2023Nordsjørittet
3106 34253 23 Ronny Omdahl Eiker CK2019Color Line Tour
3107 38777 23 Tor Morten Osmundsen Lyse Aktiv2023Nordsjørittet
3108 152865 23 Harald Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Haugesund - Sauda
3109 36054 23 Arne Harald Radich Sarpsborg SK2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
3110 22485 23 Gaute Reinsnos Steinsvik Group2013Steinsvik Group Rittet
3111 25884 23 Lorents Reinås Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL2023Nordsjørittet
3112 20186 23 Anders Schanche Rettedal Rennesøy sykleklubb2013Nordsjørittet
3113 139527 23 Jon Rislå Birkenes IL Sykkel2020Birkenesrunden
3114 74350 23 Øyvind Risnes Askøy STK Sykkel2023Bergen-Voss
3115 123167 23 Anna Stray Rongve CK Haugaland2017Hårfagrerittet
3116 31921 23 Helge Roska Eidsfossen SK2013BirkenResultat
3117 21960 23 Eli Rossavik Sandnes SK2006Nordsjørittet
3118 29377 23 Tom Henrik Rosseland Nærbø2018Nordsjørittet
3119 113409 23 Glenn Rostøl Fiskå Mølle A/S2019Nordsjørittet
3120 139418 23 Ingvild Roti Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2017Steinsvikrittet
3121 31290 23 Svein Ove Alvær Rundhovde Team Rundhovde2023Bergen-Voss
3122 149040 23 Kirsti Bryne Rykkje Jenter på hjul2021Nordsjørittet
3123 102686 23 André Ryland Nordhordland SK2022Bergen-Voss
3124 24565 23 Jostein Røyneberg Rosenberg Pensjonist Forening2012Landsbyrittet - kort løype
3125 101157 23 Renée Christin Røyneland Blindleia Cykleklubb2023Birkenesrunden
3126 66539 23 Debbie Sandven Bogafjell Sykleklubb/Wintershall Dea2021Nordsjørittet
3127 79760 23 Jarle Schelander Drammen2023Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
3128 30911 23 Are Nils Selheim Knarrevik2023Bergen-Voss
3129 72282 23 Kjetil Selland IF Klypetussen2019Haugesund - Sauda
3130