Adelskalender Turritt

Ryttere med 15 eller flere ritt.

Alle ryttere
Nr TurrittID Antall ritt Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/Sted Sist deltatt Siste Ritt
1 23321 355 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
2 24099 312 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb2022Spinnsprinten
3 21850 301 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb2022KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
4 21618 279 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel2022Garborgriket Rundt
5 24253 263 Johan Magne Wiig Sandnes Sykleklubb2014Mairittet
6 24385 258 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK2022Garborgriket Rundt
7 22501 243 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK2022Garborgriket Rundt
8 22638 243 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
9 23578 236 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK2020Temporittet - Racer
10 25238 230 Kjetil Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb2015Sport1-Rittet - racer
11 26215 225 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
12 23096 223 Harald Nybru Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
13 24740 223 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
14 25164 216 Kjell-Terje Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb2016Hyundai Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
15 21425 213 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
16 20445 212 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Mairittet
17 22671 211 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
18 26489 200 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
19 25795 200 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK2022KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
20 29641 199 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
21 23041 197 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb2022Spinnsprinten
22 29153 194 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb2022PreTour Nærbø
23 24227 189 Johan Vistvik Randaberg2010Jotunheimen Rundt
24 26660 188 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racingdepot2022Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
25 29229 186 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb2022Å i Heiane
26 22595 183 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2019BirkenResultat
27 24573 182 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK2017Tour des Fjords Classic
28 73017 179 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
29 100667 179 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb / Veidekke2022Garborgriket Rundt
30 27018 178 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
31 29980 177 Trond Magne Hegglund CK Haugaland2019Haugesund - Sauda
32 21734 176 Edd Geir Bore Sirevåg2022Garborgriket Rundt
33 27809 174 René Andersen Sola Cykleklubb2022PreTour Nærbø
34 26626 173 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Bryne Cykleklubb2020Spinnsprinten
35 28320 172 Sigurd Olav Risdal Klepp Cycle Club2021Nordsjørittet
36 26529 171 Njål Fjotland Klepp BMX - Sykkel2021Garborgriket Rundt
37 24503 170 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
38 21102 168 Bernhard H. Nilsen Sandnes2014Nordsjørittet
39 22495 167 Gaute Håland Bryne Cykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
40 22125 165 Erik Bjørn Svalestad Dalane SK2019Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
41 115894 162 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club2022Garborgriket Rundt
42 27886 162 Robert Olufsen Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2015Nordsjørittet
43 25960 161 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
44 23655 160 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK2022PreTour Nærbø
45 60275 159 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
46 20503 158 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb2022KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
47 20673 158 Arnfinn Salte Sandnes Sykleklubb / Block Berge2019Garborgriket Rundt
48 20531 157 Arnar Stein Børildsen Vigrestad SK2019Color Line Tour
49 37703 157 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK2022PreTour Nærbø
50 26894 157 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK2014Nordsjørittet
51 39066 157 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Mairittet
52 21632 156 Dag Foseid Stord SK2021Lysebotn - Bryne
53 27983 156 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
54 22024 154 Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb2019Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
55 27309 151 Paul Nilsen Hafrsfjord SK / Aker Solutions Stavanger2018Nordsjørittet
56 26824 149 Olav Steinskog Ålgård2020Lysebotn - Bryne
57 24405 148 Johnny Høyland Vigrestad SK2019Color Line Tour
58 28698 148 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb / Vestec as2020Spinnsprinten
59 46429 147 Torill Stålesen Høyland Vigrestad SK2019Color Line Tour
60 20958 147 Ådne Mellemstrand Nærbø SK2011Mairittet
61 24060 147 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
62 38704 146 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK2015Jæren Hausttur
63 40340 145 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy SK2018Steinsvikrittet
64 24732 145 Karl Geir Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Ryfylkerittet
65 24054 144 Jan-Arild Anda Bryne CK2013Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
66 24527 144 Jonny Kjærland Stord SK2019BirkenResultat
67 29793 144 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb2022PreTour Nærbø
68 24708 143 Karin Malmin Bøhn Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Aker Solutions2014Nordsjørittet
69 24927 143 Kim Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
70 22039 142 Else Jonnie Bråstein Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2013Hulderrittet
71 30251 142 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Mairittet
72 24032 142 Jan Richard Hølestøl Sandnes Parkering KF/Spinn Sykkelshop2019Nordsjørittet
73 25798 142 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
74 21324 140 Bjørn Arild Omdal Dalane SK2022PreTour Nærbø
75 20563 140 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
76 29541 139 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne Cykleklubb2018Color Line Tour
77 22684 136 Georg Risdal Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Mairittet
78 99999 136 Rolf Østhus Bryne CK2014Spinnsprinten
79 28865 135 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Tempo Bue - Bryne - Tempo
80 22876 135 Gunnar Fuglestad Vigrestad SK2022Mairittet
81 20931 134 Audun Stokka Sandnes kommune bil2021Nordsjørittet
82 21082 133 Berge Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb2019BirkenResultat
83 25927 133 Magne Undheim Lyse / Altibox Carrier2022Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
84 27786 133 Reidar Aadnøy Merida International2005BirkenResultat
85 22901 132 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK2022Nordhordland rundt
86 25691 132 Leif Hansen Dalane SK2022PreTour Dalane
87 24116 130 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
88 46681 130 Trond Skaale Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
89 21194 130 Bjarte Thorsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Mairittet
90 20583 128 Arne Langeland Optimera/Monter2017Steinsvikrittet - kort løype
91 28780 127 Stig Magne Loftheim Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
92 58875 127 Ketil Skogen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
93 27457 126 Per Auglænd Kvernaland2005SR-Bank Rittet
94 20635 126 Arne Austefjord National Oilwell Varco2017Nordsjørittet
95 21112 126 Bernt Erland Rennesøy Sykleklubb2016Okserittet
96 27471 126 Per Arvid Gimre Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel2021Spinnsprinten
97 73588 126 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK2019Ryfylkerittet
98 23376 125 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK / Fylkeshusets bedriftsidrettslag2022Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
99 21666 125 Dagfinn Mong Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
100 30099 124 Vegar Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
101 24572 123 Jostein Merkesdal Vigesaa SK2022Mairittet
102 23764 122 Ivar Askeli Sola Cykleklubb2022KlostermilÅ - Racer
103 52712 122 Erling Forberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Spinnsprinten
104 23095 122 Harald Østensen Stavanger2003SR-Bank Rittet
105 22173 121 Erling Kindem Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2021Lysebotn - Bryne
106 25485 121 Kurt Nevland No Limitation2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
107 26323 120 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
108 29431 120 Tone Hatteland Lima Bryne Cykleklubb2018KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
109 22627 120 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020Rennesøy Tempo - Racer
110 22795 119 Gudmund Jørgensborg Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
111 24770 119 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne Cykleklubb2021Ryfylkerittet
112 46388 119 Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb2019Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
113 26708 118 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad SK2022Mairittet
114 28637 118 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Mairittet
115 21166 118 Bjarne Salmelid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
116 53680 117 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb / SK BIL2022Spinnsprinten
117 25652 117 Lars-Magne Vaule Vigesaa SK2022PreTour Nærbø
118 23680 117 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK2019Color Line Tour
119 20910 117 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK2020Tempo Bue - Bryne - Tempo
120 22619 116 Geir Arne Kloster Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
121 22522 116 Geir Strømland IVAR IKS2021Nordsjørittet
122 107849 116 Helge Våland Nærbø SK2019Ryfylkerittet
123 59170 115 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club2022Garborgriket Rundt
124 23587 115 Inger Ripland Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
125 22512 114 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK2020Lysebotn - Bryne
126 26774 113 Ola Kvia Nærbø SK2019Color Line Tour
127 21897 113 Eirik Kårstad Sandnes SK2010Scana Rittet (Racer)
128 27576 113 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK2022KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
129 52909 113 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
130 25111 112 Kjell Ingve Byrkjedal Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Mairittet
131 27407 112 Per Røsand Kvernaland2010Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
132 24977 112 Kjell Soltvedt Sandnes2010Nordsjørittet
133 27972 112 Rolf Aasland Otra IL Sykkel2022Oggevatn Rundt
134 20176 111 Anders Grimsmo Bryne Cykleklubb2016Hyundai Tempo Bue - Bryne - Tempo
135 26594 111 Odd B. Karlsen Randaberg2003Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
136 52900 111 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb2022KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
137 26558 111 Odd Skailand TEAM SKAILAND2022Garborgriket Rundt
138 29095 111 Terje Stokkeland Bryne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
139 23940 110 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Spinn2021Nordsjørittet
140 28137 110 Rune Holmen Bryne Cykleklubb / Odfjell2019Nordsjørittet
141 25310 110 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK2022PreTour Nærbø
142 22960 110 Hallstein Aase Bryne Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
143 24894 108 Kenneth Asheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
144 25330 108 Knut Gramstad Stord SK2021Bergen-Voss
145 23508 108 Idar Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
146 23613 107 Inger Marie Bollestad Aalgaard S & S2011Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
147 23469 107 Hilde Hetland Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
148 28853 107 Sven Husveg Aalgaard SSL Sykkel2022KlostermilÅ - Racer
149 23086 107 Harald Sel Bryne Cykleklubb2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
150 59858 107 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad SK2020Garborgriket Rundt
151 38159 107 Sølve Magnus Skogland Søvik Vaffel og Cycleklubb2020Tysværrittet
152 26472 107 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
153 20735 106 Arve Stålesen Vigrestad SK2020Garborgriket Rundt
154 25957 105 Magne Iversen Bryne Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
155 23745 105 Ivar Kloster Rennesøy Sykleklubb2022Mairittet
156 21330 105 Bjørn Christian Larsen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
157 52843 105 Geir Lone Madlaleiren2019Nordsjørittet
158 27654 105 Ragnar Nilsen Stavanger2007Brynesprinten
159 23577 105 Ingebret Pollestad Nærbø2002Jærtrillen
160 52998 104 John A. Berland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
161 29249 104 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Dale Fjelløpere2021Øksnevadskogen Rundt
162 125750 104 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
163 27564 104 Per Reidar Olufsen Team PITTER2021Lysebotn - Bryne
164 26643 104 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
165 26035 103 Margun Nes Birkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
166 72679 103 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb2017Nordsjørittet
167 76216 103 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK2022Spinnsprinten
168 28940 103 Svein Olav Rege Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag / Prosjektutvikling1 AS2019Nordsjørittet
169 26726 103 Oddvar Stapnes Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
170 25290 103 Klas Stølsnes Bryne2019BirkenResultat
171 23020 102 Hans Sandnes Sykleklubb / Lyse BIL2019BirkenResultat
172 30794 102 Truls Grung Stavanger SK2017Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
173 28562 102 Steffen Horpestad Tubakken Sykkelklubb2019Kalbergskogen Rundt
174 21373 102 Bjørn Ragnar Jensen Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2013Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
175 24875 102 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
176 24975 102 Kjell Søyland Vigesaa SK2019BirkenResultat
177 20333 101 Anne Beth Eiken Bryne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
178 28312 101 Sigurd Gimre Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel2021Spinnsprinten
179 23346 101 Helge Grannes CK Haugaland2022Garborgriket Rundt
180 30276 101 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK2019Steinsvikrittet
181 29934 101 Trond Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb2019Garborgriket Rundt
182 22534 101 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb2021Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
183 122779 101 Knut Reiestad Bryne triatlonklubb2019KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
184 22466 101 Gabriele Scandellari Sandnes Sykleklubb2017Ryfylkerittet - Racer
185 22072 101 Erik Torgersen Egersund2021Nordsjørittet
186 24594 100 Jostein Gravdal Nærbø Sykleklubb2015Nordsjørittet
187 23930 100 Jan Erik Sletten Ålgård Sykkel og spaserlaug2014Nordsjørittet
188 27209 100 Øyvind Tjemsland Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Haugesund - Sauda
189 27848 100 Roar Valseth R.Olufsen Maler & Gulvservice2014Nordsjørittet
190 27537 100 Per Magne Vik Stord SK2019Stord Rundt
191 27026 99 Oliv Enge IF Klypetussen2014Bike Brothers NedstrandRittet
192 123111 99 Sølvi Hadland Bryne Cykleklubb2018Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
193 25945 99 Magne Moi Jæren Sparebank2019Nordsjørittet
194 27475 98 Per Brun Ellingsen Philips2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 12 km
195 26400 98 Morten Forus Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
196 134000 98 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Ryfylkerittet
197 24139 98 Jarle Handeland Sauda SK2019Haugesund - Sauda
198 28984 98 Sveinung Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
199 136497 98 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
200 22843 98 Gunnar Sunde Skårland BIL2007BirkenResultat
201 20440 98 Arild Vistnes Randaberg SK2021Nordsjørittet
202 25282 97 Kjetil Alsvik Stavanger SK2022PreTour Nærbø
203 72295 97 Karl Bakke Vigrestad SK / Felleskjøpet2020Garborgriket Rundt
204 72935 97 Ole Wasbø Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
205 28124 96 Rune Lindø Dalane SK2016Nordsjørittet
206 25170 96 Kjellaug Ø. Malmin Klepp2011Hulderrittet
207 28893 95 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020TOSKaskabet - Tempo
208 21455 95 Brit Brustveit Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes kommune BIL2019Nordsjørittet
209 29250 95 Thomas Byberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Å i Heiane
210 23716 95 Iris Odland Knutsen SR-Bank2018Nordsjørittet
211 29709 95 Tore Løining Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
212 24200 94 Jim Bjørlo KRUSE-SMITH2016Nordsjørittet
213 27780 94 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
214 23855 94 Jan Høien Nærbø SK2019Color Line Tour
215 20201 94 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK2018Nordsjørittet
216 38577 94 Arild Våland Nærbø SK2019Nordsjørittet
217 30284 93 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb2021PreTour Dalane
218 23902 93 Jan Arne Rogstad Dalane SK2021PreTour Dalane
219 25110 92 Kjell Inge Edland Dalane SK2022PreTour Nærbø
220 73477 92 Bengt Enersgård Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
221 59363 92 Ove Alf Fløysvik Coop Mega2022PreTour Nærbø
222 51684 92 Jarle Hamre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
223 30209 92 Wenche Haukland Bryne CK / Aarbakke BIL2014Hulderrittet
224 23635 92 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
225 127388 92 May Brit Høyvik Sandnes2021PreTour Dalane
226 25630 92 Lars Martin Rage Statens vegvesen2021Nordsjørittet
227 25907 92 Magnar Rugland Aarbakke BIL2013Nordsjørittet
228 27326 92 Paul Kåre Rugland Bryne CK 2006BirkenResultat
229 26961 92 Ole Johan Røykenes Bryne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
230 27773 91 Reidar Hauge Nærbø1999Brynesprinten
231 21791 91 Egil Høien Nærbø SK2019Mairittet - Lagpuljer
232 27088 91 Ove Matland Bergen Cykleklubb - Sykkel2014Bergen-Voss
233 22389 91 Frode Valen Stord SK2021Steinsvikrittet
234 27447 90 Per Dybing Nærbø2001Jæren Hausttur
235 21281 90 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Tempo VELUX - Tempo
236 25026 90 Kjell Høie Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
237 27573 90 Per Steinar Leirvik Optimera/Monter2019Steinsvikrittet
238 29747 90 Tore Henning Mathisen CK Haugaland2021Nordsjørittet
239 21210 89 Bjarte Eikås Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
240 28762 89 Stig André Fjelldahl Sola Cykleklubb - BDO AS2019Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
241 29245 89 Thomas Fuglestad Aalgaard S & S2008Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
242 25254 89 Kjetil Hansen Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel / KlimaComfort AS2020Spinnsprinten
243 29848 89 Torstein Håland Bryne Cykleklubb2015Garborgriket Rundt
244 132014 89 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021TOSKaskabet - Tempo
245 21743 89 Edmund Sandvik Sandnes Pro- Service2018Nordsjørittet
246 25123 89 Kjell Magnor Sele Klepp Cycle Club2021Nordsjørittet
247 29982 88 Trond Olav Groven Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Team Rundhovde2021Color Line Tour
248 28541 88 Ståle Hauge Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Laerdal Medical2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
249 127973 88 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020Rennesøy Tempo - Racer
250 21331 87 Bjørn Christian Borg Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Herbalife2014Tempo VELUX - Tempo
251 32335 87 Lars Brovold Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
252 28872 87 Svein Dovland Otra IL - Sykkel2019Color Line Tour
253 26275 87 Michael Dyrland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
254 26571 87 Odd Garpestad Dalane SK2022PreTour Dalane
255 29943 87 Trond Hagelin Stavanger2020TOSKaskabet - Racer
256 28439 87 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
257 29846 87 Torstein Lye SPINN / Bryne CK2010Nordsjørittet
258 104695 87 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb2020Ryfylkerittet
259 29339 87 Tom Sikveland Nærbø SK2014Vestecrittet
260 29683 87 Tore Thorbjørnsen Statoil BIL/Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2017Nordsjørittet
261 24757 87 Karleif Vatne Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
262 25150 87 Kjell Sturla Zahl Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2016TOSKaskabet - Racer
263 26680 87 Oddbjørn Aamodt Bryne Cykleklubb / Bryne Triatlonklubb2017Nordsjørittet - kort løype
264 28401 86 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Coop Ladies2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
265 52642 86 Frode Mehus Bryne Cykleklubb2017Garborgriket Rundt
266 25289 86 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Tubakken Sykkelklubb2020Lysebotn - Bryne
267 21355 85 Bjørn Kjell Digernes Sola kommune BIL2018Nordsjørittet
268 75743 85 Frode Efteland Bryne Cykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
269 29596 85 Tor Olav Gregersen CK Haugaland2021Rennesøy Tempo - Tempo
270 24218 85 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb2021Rennesøy Tempo - Tempo
271 25627 85 Lars Magne Nevland Dalane SK2022PreTour Dalane
272 27752 85 Reidar Refsnes Nærbø SK2014Mairittet
273 20228 85 André Sirevåg Sandnes Sykleklubb2019BirkenResultat
274 100338 85 Paul Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
275 29174 84 Terje Ege Dalane SK2022PreTour Dalane
276 75859 84 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel2021Garborgriket Rundt
277 22953 84 Hallgeir Hansen Egersund2018Nordsjørittet
278 25946 84 Magne Melhus Dalane SK2022PreTour Dalane
279 20155 84 Anders Tornensis Ålgård2020Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
280 29324 84 Tjerand Vigesdal Statoil BIL2017Nordsjørittet
281 30223 83 Wenche Svela Bore Klepp Cykle Club2017Nordsjørittet
282 23391 83 Henning Olav Rydningen Bømlo SK2018Norheimsund-Voss
283 30132 83 Vidar Steinsbø Bømlo SK2019Stord Rundt
284 25198 83 Kjetil Stokkeland Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug2018Mairittet
285 26337 83 Morten Vien Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2014Tysværrittet
286 23691 82 Ingve Haukland Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Mairittet
287 23543 82 Inge Kristoffersen Kinsarvik2013Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
288 40535 82 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020Tysværrittet
289 27760 82 Reidar Møller Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Mairittet
290 23093 82 Harald Paulsen CK Haugaland2022Mairittet
291 20521 81 Arild B. Andreassen Dalane SK2014KlostermilENE - Tempo
292 73532 81 Jan Morten Auseth Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Ryfylkerittet
293 21598 81 Claus Clausen Askøy STK Sykkel2021Jotunheimen Rundt QR
294 23752 81 Ivar Hebnes Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
295 100695 81 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2020Tysværrittet
296 27346 81 Pål Levang Ålgård2016PreTour Nærbø
297 52848 81 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne Cykleklubb2019Kalbergskogen Rundt
298 21756 81 Edward Sævland susbil2017Nordsjørittet
299 20819 80 Asbjørn Bøen Hitec Products2015Nordsjørittet
300 23353 80 Helge Egeland Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
301 33743 80 Magne Fosse Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
302 29831 80 Tormod Hansen Sola2021Nordsjørittet
303 30920 80 Stein Bergflødt Iversen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
304 27834 80 Roald Kluge Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Tempo VELUX - Racer
305 23539 80 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
306 25759 80 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Rennesøy Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
307 58134 80 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
308 25641 80 Lars Sigve Søndenå Sauda SK2021Nordsjørittet
309 27030 80 Ommund Vagle Sandnes1996Mairittet
310 24228 80 Johan Vesteraas CK BIL2015Nordsjørittet
311 24149 80 Jarle Aakre SV Betong2018Nordsjørittet
312 21408 79 Bjørnar Bjåstad Seabrokers Group2019Nordsjørittet
313 29178 79 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022PreTour Nærbø
314 26021 79 Marcus Chard Sandnes Sykleklubb2020REPSOL mila - Tempo
315 24651 79 Jørn-Steinar Sivertsen Bryne Triatlon2015Nordsjørittet
316 27874 78 Roar Børresen Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
317 38574 78 Ståle Børresen Bryne CK2014TOSKaskabet - Racer
318 20525 78 Arild Sigve Døhlen Sola Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
319 20618 78 Arne Gravdal Jæren Sparebank2016Nordsjørittet
320 20812 78 Asbjørn Grov Stord Sykleklubb2016Stord Rundt
321 20873 78 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb2020REPSOL mila - Tempo
322 24120 78 Jarle Nygaard CK Haugaland2020Hårfagrerittet
323 23932 78 Jan Erik Nyman Randaberg SK2022KlostermilÅ - Tempo
324 146196 78 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK2022Garborgriket Rundt
325 24974 78 Kjell Sponås Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Jotunheimen Rundt
326 20018 77 Agnar Gjertsen Dalane SK2022PreTour Dalane
327 26547 77 Notto Høiland Birkenes IL Sykkel2021Bukkene Bruse
328 66584 77 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2017Jæren Hausttur
329 23835 77 Jan Nessa Bogafjell Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
330 77452 77 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
331 22793 77 Gudmund Rosland Depro as2017Garborgriket Rundt
332 34215 77 Bjørnar Schanke Birkenes IL Sykkel2022Oggevatn Rundt
333 25699 76 Leif Egeland Gand vgs2017Nordsjørittet
334 39418 76 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
335 58660 76 Helge Willy Espeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
336 24498 76 Jone Harestad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019BirkenResultat
337 23545 76 Inge Holla Sola Cykleklubb2020Temporittet - Racer
338 58234 76 Svein Georg Sangolt Bryne Cykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
339 20547 76 Arne Tagholdt Flekkefjord SK2021Nordsjørittet
340 24965 76 Kjell Tjemsland Hå kommune2016Nordsjørittet
341 29460 76 Tor Øverås Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Mairittet
342 21315 75 Bjørn Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
343 83420 75 Stine Fikerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Temporittet - Racer
344 22729 75 Glenn Sletten Bryne Cykleklubb2017BirkenResultat
345 26899 75 Ole Todnem Bryne vidaregåande skule2021Nordsjørittet
346 20424 75 Anskar Tveit Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
347 22005 75 Elisabeth Aase Bryne Cykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
348 21313 74 Bjørn Austerå Bryne Cykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
349 22471 74 Gabriel L. DNB2014Nordsjørittet
350 29555 74 Tor Inge Gystøl Aalgaard SSL Sykkel2021Nordsjørittet
351 21602 74 Conn Inge Kvarme Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet - kort løype
352 28113 74 Rune Nilsen Team Jæren II2011Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
353 29110 74 Terje Risvoll Frisk&Rask Treningssenter2017Haugesund - Sauda
354 23088 74 Harald Sandvik Harding IL2019Jotunheimen Rundt
355 25193 74 Kjetil Torgersen Egersund2019Nordsjørittet
356 22667 74 Geir Petter Aag Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
357 27359 73 Pål Bjørke Vennesla OCK2022Bukkene Bruse
358 58454 73 Tom Børve Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
359 28218 73 Sanjin Dzafic Klepp CC2011Dalane SK Lagtempo
360 28040 73 Roy Evje Dalane SK2022PreTour Dalane
361 60840 73 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel IL2020Tysværrittet
362 24408 73 Johnny Gerhardsen Stavanger SK / NCC BIL2017BirkenResultat
363 24182 73 Jens Kristian Holberg CK Haugaland2021Steinsvikrittet
364 21276 73 Bjørn Hopsdal Bergen Cykleklubb2019Bergen-Voss
365 28776 73 Stig Erik Kristiansen Dalane SK2022PreTour Dalane
366 25548 73 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
367 22764 73 Grethe Lunde CK Haugaland2019Steinsvikrittet
368 123085 73 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Spinnsprinten
369 131492 73 Vidar Varland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Ryfylkerittet
370 30809 72 Georg Feed CK Haugaland2019Bokn Opp
371 26646 72 Odd Rune Fløysvik Sviland BMX / Sven Kvia AS2018Nordsjørittet
372 122710 72 Kjell Sigve Grønning Dalane SK2022Garborgriket Rundt
373 25882 72 Lodve Gudmestad Nærbø SK2015BirkenResultat
374 28499 72 Sondre Kjær Equinor BIL2019Nordsjørittet
375 23847 72 Jan Krumsvik Ryfylke SK2021Nordsjørittet
376 66410 72 Alf Kvarme Bømlo SK2021Nordsjørittet
377 23100 72 Harald Minge Stavanger2021BirkenResultat
378 22922 72 Gustav Stokkeland Bryne Cykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
379 21254 72 Bjørn Øverby Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
380 30281 71 Arve Friestad Nærbø SK2022Mairittet
381 29405 71 Tommy Ivesdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
382 75796 71 Gøran Jakobsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / ConocoPhillips2021Color Line Tour
383 22188 71 Ernst Mortensen Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
384 46682 71 Sigmund Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Dalane Tempo - Tempo
385 29489 71 Tor Anders Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
386 22360 71 Fred Skulevold Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
387 76012 71 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK2022Mairittet
388 22680 71 Geirulf Tronerud Dalane SK2013Nordsjørittet
389 54058 71 Steinar Heggland Vigsnes Kristiansands CK2019Birkenesrunden
390 24728 71 Karl Aarrestad Stavanger2017UltraBirken
391 75987 71 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
392 27872 70 Roar Fjermestad Eie Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
393 72941 70 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy Sykleklubb2022KlostermilÅ - Racer
394 53023 70 Hans Eirik Hovland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Hammer Stavanger Classic 50 km
395 20596 70 Arne Jakobsen Dallas Diving Inc.2011Hårfagrerittet
396 66467 70 Tommy Johansen Flekkefjord SK2021Nordsjørittet
397 21268 70 Bjørn Kristoffersen Hafrsrfjord SK2010SR-Bank Rittet
398 21785 70 Egil Kvarven Stord SK2019Haugesund - Sauda
399 24817 70 Kåre Langeseth Sandane SK2017BirkenResultat
400 23568 70 Inge Peder Fylling Lid Bryne CK2011Scana Rittet (Racer)
401 23098 70 Harald Mong Dalane SK2022PreTour Dalane
402 26686 70 Oddgeir Sunde Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Dalane Rundt
403 40358 70 Peter Vestvik Klepp Cykle Club2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
404 53088 69 Atle Abrahamsen WRS A/S2018Color Line Tour
405 23359 69 Helge Andersen Bryne Cykleklubb2016Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
406 46496 69 Robert Fuglestad Bogafjell SK2017Hyundai Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
407 29649 69 Torbjørn Håland SAR AS2012Nordsjørittet
408 25950 69 Magne Langeteig Statens vegvesen2021Nordsjørittet
409 122744 69 Johan Marandon Monsen Dalane SK2022Mairittet
410 38389 69 Jarle M. Ravnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL2022Garborgriket Rundt
411 24231 69 Johan Salvanes Galleri Cafè2014Haugesund - Sauda
412 22676 69 Geir Westheim Simensen Team Rundhovde2021Bergen-Voss
413 20423 69 Ansgar Tendenes Nærbø SK2020Lysebotn - Bryne
414 26821 69 Olav Tengesdal Spinn2018Nordsjørittet
415 34082 68 Johan Fredrik Gjesdahl Kristiandands Cykleklubb2019BirkenResultat
416 52928 68 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK2021Nordsjørittet
417 29978 68 Trond Klinge Johnsen Bergen CK2017Jotunheimen Rundt
418 24402 68 Johnny Jelsbak Jørgensen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Telemark Tours
419 38229 68 Bruse Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022PreTour Nærbø
420 21092 68 Berit Walbækken Mala Bogafjell SK2017Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
421 76134 68 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club2021Color Line Tour
422 58333 68 Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen Tubakken Sykkelklubb2022Å i Heiane - kort løype
423 29419 67 Tommy N. Andersen Equinor BIL / Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
424 24169 67 Jens Bolme Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
425 30289 67 Leif Grimstveit NIFS2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
426 31363 67 Arild Ove Halland Vest CK2021Bergen-Voss
427 21921 67 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
428 29520 67 Tor Eivind Lima Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
429 28265 67 Sigmund Lutsi Sviland BMX2022KlostermilÅ - Racer
430 26566 67 Odd Malmin Klepp st. 2006BirkenResultat
431 103979 67 Tommy Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb / West group2019Garborgriket Rundt
432 26359 67 Morten Rye-Larsen Hafrsfjord SK2019Nordsjørittet
433 26953 67 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
434 26539 67 Norodd Storlid Klepp Cycle Club2021Nordsjørittet
435 22743 67 Gøran Szanto Team Ålgårds Auto2019Nordsjørittet
436 20754 67 Arvid Wiig Sandnes2021Øksnevadskogen Rundt
437 34080 66 Sturle Dahl Kristiansand2021Nordsjørittet
438 21642 66 Dag Flatekval Dale Bryne CK2013Bergen-Voss
439 26237 66 May Didriksen Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
440 29356 66 Tom Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019ODEON Tempo Bue - Bryne - Tempo
441 20210 66 Andreas Hosøy Fana IL Sykkel2022Nordhordland rundt
442 46680 66 Sten Ove Jensen Industri Energi2016Nordsjørittet
443 52942 66 Yngve Johansen CK Haugaland2021Nordsjørittet
444 23845 66 Jan Kvæstad Beerenberg Services AS2019BirkenResultat
445 27581 66 Per Yngvar Lorentzen Vennesla OCK2021Color Line Tour
446 76825 66 Rune Mjøs Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
447 21952 66 Eldar Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain2018Bergen-Voss
448 28701 66 Stian Njærheim Aarbakke BIL2021Nordsjørittet
449 26591 66 Odd Audun Rage Sandnes1992SR-Bank Rittet
450 24384 66 Johnny Vea Haugesund Triathlonklubb2016Tysværrittet
451 30485 66 Bjarte Vethe Vossevangen Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
452 32346 66 Paul Asle Våge Aalgaard SSL Sykkel2018Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
453 20061 66 Alf Våland Gann Tre2018Nordsjørittet
454 76032 66 Kjersti Aanderaa Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
455 22770 65 Grethe Skræi Braut Bryne Cykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
456 28168 65 Rune Bråthen Sola Triathlonklubb - Sykkel / Statoil BIL2016BirkenResultat
457 20147 65 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
458 34011 65 Morten Willy Eriksen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
459 20620 65 Arne Fredlund Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
460 21999 65 Elisabeth Haver Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
461 52583 65 Kjell Kro Sola Triathlon / Tempo2018Nordsjørittet
462 25372 65 Knut Ove Kyte CK Haugaland2020Tysværrittet
463 38815 65 Arne Lima Bogafjell SK / Kruse Smith2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
464 53996 65 Andreas Nordal Vennesla OCK2022Bukkene Bruse
465 28258 65 Sigmar Oftedal Lye2017Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
466 76444 65 Nils Gunnar Rage Bryne Cykleklubb / Team Bombus2017Nordsjørittet
467 29859 65 Torunn Reime Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes SK Mix Cruisers2014Mairittet - Lagpuljer
468 23556 65 Inge Arnold Rørmark Bryne CK2013Nordsjørittet
469 21479 65 Brynjulf Spalder Asker CK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
470 72135 65 Kenneth Stokkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
471 20158 65 Anders Sørbø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
472 30895 65 Rune Søreide CK Henie2019Bergen-Voss
473 73486 65 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel2021Nordsjørittet
474 31574 65 Ingvar Johan Torkildsen Nymark IL Sykkel2020Sirdal - Bryne
475 73516 65 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK2022Mairittet
476 29677 65 Tore Vehus Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
477 72356 65 Magne Aarsteinsen Bokn Sykkelklubb2020Steinsvikrittet
478 22457 64 Frode Asperheim Bergen CK2018Stord Rundt
479 21305 64 Bjørn Bruland 2014BirkenResultat
480 20974 64 Åge Bryne Klepp Cykle Club2022Garborgriket Rundt
481 59019 64 Carl Christian Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Color Line Tour
482 24144 64 Jarle Eide Statnett SF2021Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
483 24238 64 Johan Heggland Klepp sykkelklubb2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
484 25024 64 Kjell Husebø Stavanger SK2014Mairittet
485 24900 64 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Team Medvind2020Tempo Bue - Bryne - Tempo
486 30847 64 Torstein Garnes Johnsen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
487 20668 64 Arne Sivert Nielsen Conoco BIL1994Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
488 28743 64 Stig Norheim Weatherford2012Garborgriket Rundt
489 26670 64 Oddbjørn Oaland Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug2020Ryfylkerittet
490 30761 64 Jarle Storrem Grimstad SK2022Bukkene Bruse
491 28950 64 Svein Tore Aase Dalane SK2022PreTour Dalane
492 28946 63 Svein Ove Andersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2016KCC Lagtempoen
493 24413 63 Johnny Berentsen Berentsen Drifting2021Nordsjørittet
494 32161 63 Øystein Blom-Ohlsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
495 28067 63 Runar Skuggevik Blindleia CK2022Bukkene Bruse
496 25295 63 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
497 20962 63 Åge Telstø Klepp Cykle Club2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
498 29682 63 Tore Tjetland Statoil BIL / Sandnes SK2015Nordsjørittet
499 32355 63 Laila Våge Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
500 22286 62 Eyvind Adsem Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Velux2019Bergen-Voss
501 23884 62 Jan Andersen OPIL2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
502 21055 62 Bent Inge Bakke Søgne2021Okserittet
503 29615 62 Tor-Inge Bøe Sola Cykleklubb / Equinor2019Nordsjørittet
504 23707 62 Irene Kristin Eikemo Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel2020Garborgriket Rundt
505 28392 62 Siri Evertsen Bryne Cykleklubb2015Jæren Hausttur
506 151472 62 Andreas Gundersen Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Spinnsprinten
507 77790 62 Andrew James Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
508 21695 62 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021PreTour Nærbø
509 20135 62 Alfred Johnsen Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel2020Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
510 20826 62 Asgaut Kalsaas Nordbohus2018Nordsjørittet
511 30381 62 Paal Frode Larsen Klepp Cykle Club / Equinor BIL2022Garborgriket Rundt
512 20949 62 Audun Ove Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2018UltraBirken
513 20643 62 Arne A. Sandkleiva Kvernaland1998Lysebotn - Bryne
514 58938 62 Frode Steine Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb - Tim BPP2019Color Line Tour
515 52876 62 Kenneth Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb2022Mairittet
516 33915 62 Christian Andreas Wulff Kristiansands Cykleklubb2022Oggevatn Rundt
517 22119 61 Erik Brodahl Sandnes Sykleklubb2016KCC Lagtempoen
518 31159 61 Kåre Gunnarskog Arna SK2021Bergen-Voss
519 20602 61 Arne Hopsdal Bønes2021Bergen-Voss
520 23106 61 Harald Krogedal Kverneland Group B.I.L.2021Sirdal - Bryne
521 114811 61 Christian Erevik Riise Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
522 34213 61 Trond Skåland Arendal CC2022Oggevatn Rundt
523 24903 60 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Mairittet
524 25658 60 Lasse Asheim Sandeid2018BirkenResultat
525 24758 60 Karleif Auestad Vigrestad SK / Team Jæren 22019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
526 100294 60 Grant Carruthers Stord SK2021Nordhordland rundt
527 30842 60 Lars Endresen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
528 103614 60 Erik Forster Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Mairittet
529 22810 60 Gunleiv Hadland Team Dnf2016Nordsjørittet
530 83329 60 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Tysværrittet
531 22820 60 Gunn Maren Jacobsen Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2014Nordsjørittet
532 24212 60 Joachim Jordan Fana IL Sykkel2021Nordhordland rundt
533 29236 60 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018TOSKaskabet - Tempo
534 28887 60 Svein Arve Log Bryne Cykleklubb2022Mairittet
535 20166 60 Anders Minge Stavanger SK2022PreTour Nærbø
536 113410 60 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club2022Garborgriket Rundt
537 25783 60 Lennart Nes Stord SK2015Haugesund - Sauda
538 38398 60 Geir Nilsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL2022Garborgriket Rundt
539 52628 60 Eirik Pedersen Klepp Cykle Club / Baker Hughes2018Garborgriket Rundt
540 59412 60 Øyvind Skjervik Bogafjell Sykleklubb2020Vigrestad MTB
541 27884 60 Robert Solberg Vigrestad SK2018Kalbergskogen Rundt
542 24868 60 Kenneth Flateland Solheim Vennesla OCK2022Oggevatn Rundt
543 28469 60 Skjalg Thorbjørnsen Bergen CK2015Os Rundt
544 22634 60 Geir Helge Tunge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
545 30982 59 Inge Martin Blokhus Follese2019Bergen-Voss
546 25715 59 Leif Erik Bystrøm CK Haugaland2019Haugesund - Sauda
547 32307 59 Jan Inge Dalsbø Bouvet2018Nordsjørittet
548 23161 59 Harry Danielsen Nærbø2000Jærtrillen
549 22101 59 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
550 38476 59 Kim Hetland Klepp Stasjon2021Nordsjørittet
551 27248 59 Øyvin Johnsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Baker Hughes2016Bergen-Voss
552 25707 59 Leif Arild Kvalevåg Statens Vegvesen aalgaard/sykkel&spaserlaug2013Nordsjørittet
553 27091 59 Ove Landa Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Mairittet
554 28972 59 Sveinung Orstad Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel2020Spinnsprinten
555 24112 59 Jarle Rossavik Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Ryfylkerittet - Racer
556 27749 59 Reidar Skrunes Haugesund Triathlon Klubb - Sykkel - If skadeforsi2019Color Line Tour
557 26223 59 Mathias Stene Rennesøy Sykleklubb2015Garborgriket Rundt
558 25667 59 Leif Søvold 2014Haugesund - Sauda
559 132062 59 Ronald Alan E. Velasco Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022PreTour Dalane
560 23588 59 Inger Ørmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
561 29666 59 Torbjørn Aakre Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Haugesund - Sauda
562 30450 58 Axel Ragnar Anfinsen Åsane CK2011Bergen-Voss
563 21114 58 Bernt Berntsen Nærbø SK2019Nordsjørittet
564 30603 58 Olav N. Birkeland Birkenes IL Sykkel2022Å i Heiane
565 25340 58 Knut Bjørgo Lyse BIL2004Nordsjørittet
566 22154 58 Erlend Engelsvoll Tubakken Sykkelklubb2021Steinsvikrittet - kort løype
567 26401 58 Morten Flørenæss Sandnes Sykleklubb2015Nordsjørittet
568 32500 58 Lasse Johannesen Bryne Cykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
569 26377 58 Morten Karlsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
570 21520 58 Cato Kvia BoligPartner2016Nordsjørittet
571 58112 58 Kim Borg Larsen Sola Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
572 24722 58 Karl Lima HitecProducts/Flowtec2012Nordsjørittet
573 72316 58 Oddmund Mehus CK Haugaland/ Equinor BIL2021BirkenResultat
574 28555 58 Steen Nielsen Stavanger SK2013Caverion - Base Property Rittet
575 75969 58 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
576 22083 58 Erik Olstad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
577 59044 58 Jon Rosland Klepp Cykle Club2022Garborgriket Rundt
578 20160 58 Anders Sie Ryfylke Sykkelklubb2016Kraftrittet
579 26342 58 Morten Tjemsland Coop Mega2022PreTour Nærbø
580 29087 58 Terje Undheim Team GE Oil & Gas2017Nordsjørittet
581 25058 57 Kjell Auestad DBS-Team1990Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
582 33342 57 Lars Erlend Brattabø Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
583 21356 57 Bjørn Larsen Eie Bryne CK / Oceaneering BIL2013Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
584 35854 57 Bård Eikeland Kolbotn SK2019BirkenResultat
585 39887 57 Håvard Erga Bryne Cykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
586 30836 57 Stein Kjetil Hefte CK Henie2015Bergen-Voss
587 34900 57 Terje Johnsen Arendal CC2022Oggevatn Rundt
588 31275 57 Einar Haakon Kirkefjord Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
589 33913 57 Rune Mykland Kristiansands Cykleklubb2022Oggevatn Rundt
590 76793 57 Morten Røer Nærbø SK2022Garborgriket Rundt
591 83277 57 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord SK2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo Peugeot Grand Prix (Klubblag)
592 25750 57 Leif-Åge Solli Mollier2015Nordsjørittet
593 24004 57 Jan Oddvar Stakkeland Sandnes2002Jadarrittet
594 22481 57 Gaute Stangeland Sandnes1996Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
595 100658 57 Kjetil Toth CK Haugaland2021Ryfylkerittet
596 29678 57 Tore Vassvik Dalane SK 2 / Dalane SK2016Jæren Sportssenter Lagtempo - Tempo
597 151206 56 Anders Bøen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
598 30816 56 Gisle Clementsen Stolt Entreprenør AS2021Nordhordland rundt
599 46378 56 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
600 23354 56 Helge Edland Stavanger2021Nordsjørittet
601 26636 56 Odd Magne Frantzen Sandnes SK2013Spinnsprinten
602 22446 56 Frode Friestad Sandnes Sykkelklubb2018Nordsjørittet
603 30228 56 Wiggo Gilje SpareBank1 SR-Bank2014Nordsjørittet
604 34437 56 Frode Gjengaar Vennesla OCK2021Color Line Tour
605 27985 56 Rolf Inge Halleland Varme & Bad AS2016Nordsjørittet
606 22306 56 Finn Hallingstad Stegaberg IL Sykkel2018Hårfagrerittet
607 25036 56 Kjell Haugland Skanska Aktiv2011Nordsjørittet
608 34083 56 Kjell Rune Hestvåg Vennesla OCK2021Color Line Tour
609 30879 56 Sigbjørn John Huun Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
610 20594 56 Arne Jensen Sandnes1992Brynesprinten
611 21789 56 Egil Johansen Lyse BIL2012Garborgriket Rundt
612 28268 56 Sigmund Loen Lyse BIL2019Nordsjørittet
613 101650 56 Loyd Moksheim Equinor BIL2021Steinsvikrittet
614 22540 56 Geir Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020TOSKaskabet - Racer
615 25202 56 Kjetil Søsæther Dalane SK/ Aker Solutions2021PreTour Dalane
616 30128 56 Vidar Veggeland Suldal SK2019Ryfylkerittet
617 29437 56 Tone Espedal Walskaar Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes SK Damer2014Mairittet - Lagpuljer
618 31032 56 Johnny Wilhelmsen Idun2021Bergen-Voss
619 24464 56 Jon Magnus Østhus Godalen vgs.2016Nordsjørittet
620 25060 56 Kjell Aarstad Dalane SK2022PreTour Dalane
621 27198 55 Øystein Amundrud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Team Idiots2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
622 31075 55 Rune Bergesen Nordea2006Bergen-Voss
623 73847 55 Steinar Boye Arendal CC2022Bukkene Bruse
624 75967 55 Richard Dalen Nærbø SK2018KCC Tempoen - Racer
625 25923 55 Magnar K. Fuglestad Sandnes1999Lysebotn - Bryne
626 29044 55 Sverre Gausland Stavanger2001Lysebotn - Bryne
627 24763 55 Karstein Hagenes Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Lysebotn - Bryne
628 38654 55 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy Sykleklubb2022KlostermilÅ - Tempo
629 21148 55 Birger Heddeslid Bryne Cykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
630 23913 55 Jan Birger Kirkeli Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
631 34396 55 Torleif Kleppe Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2018Oggevatn Rundt
632 24525 55 Jonny Klungtveit Team Grøtteland2021Nordsjørittet
633 30003 55 Truls Lea Haugesund Triathlonklubb2018Steinsvikrittet
634 38756 55 Geir Are Pedersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
635 24521 55 Jonny Sandve Vigrestad SK2017Jæren Sportssenter Lagtempo - Racer
636 40371 55 Anne B. Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb2019KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
637 38994 55 Per Svendsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Mairittet
638 30073 55 Ulf Tjåland Dalane SK2022KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
639 37258 55 Jan Istvan Vørøs Stord SK2020Hårfagrerittet
640 28291 55 Sigurd Vaage Suldal SK2021Nordsjørittet
641 22949 55 Hallgeir Wigestrand Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Time kommune2019Bergen-Voss
642 23094 55 Harald Øverland Kvernaland2021Spinnsprinten
643 21670 55 Dagfinn Ådnanes Harding IL - Sykkel2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
644 104800 54 Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim Nærbø SK2022PreTour Nærbø
645 25595 54 Lars Egil Borsheim Team Caudalie2015Landsbyrittet
646 26327 54 Monica Blomlie Dahlen Sandnes SK / BP2012BirkenResultat
647 26042 54 Mari Dubland Bryne Cykleklubb2016Color Line Setesdal Tour
648 22880 54 Gunnar Eide 2020Norheimsund-Voss
649 20623 54 Arne Eidsheim Bergen Cykleklubb / Bergen CK D-laget2014Bergen-Voss
650 126293 54 Jim Henning Gjersdal Dalane SK / Westco2022Garborgriket Rundt
651 73286 54 Jørund Hopland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
652 31190 54 Rune Horgen Flora Ck2021BirkenResultat
653 29002 54 Sven Egil Koldal Aker Egersund2017Nordsjørittet
654 22946 54 Halfdan Koller SK Rye sykkel2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
655 25345 54 Knut Andreas Leknes IF Klypetussen2007Tysværrittet Høst
656 22632 54 Geir Harald Movold Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Mairittet
657 20696 54 Arnstein Nagell Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2016Bike Brothers NedstrandRittet
658 28837 54 Svein Nygaard Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Aker Solutions2022Garborgriket Rundt
659 28110 54 Rune Olsen-Hagen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2017Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
660 23962 54 Jan Herbert Sandsmark Nærbø SK2017Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
661 23003 54 Hans Stødle Sauda SK2019Bergen-Voss
662 26618 54 Odd Inge Sæstad Egersunds IK2021Nordsjørittet
663 29089 54 Terje Thunem Equinor BIL2021Nordsjørittet
664 21558 54 Christian Våge CK Haugaland2018Haugesund - Sauda
665 23153 54 Harry Waldeland Sandnes Sykleklubb2022KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
666 21155 54 Birger Aase Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
667 30775 53 Roger Amdal Equinor BIL2018Nordsjørittet
668 34184 53 Heljar Ballo Equinor BIL Kårstø/CK Haugalan2021BirkenResultat
669 20627 53 Arne Blakkisrud Ullensaker CK / Team Blakkisrud2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
670 73505 53 Jostein Bratland Nærbø SK2021Nordsjørittet
671 25968 53 Magne Dale Bike Brothers2017Bike Brothers NedstrandRittet
672 30747 53 Asbjørn Hilde Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
673 146343 53 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK2022PreTour Nærbø
674 123011 53 Trond Jacobsen CK Haugaland2021Nordsjørittet
675 38177 53 Bård Christian Jensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
676 115900 53 Knut Knutsen Haugesund Triatlonklubb2021Steinsvikrittet
677 30833 53 Asle Kvittingen Tysse2016Jotunheimen Rundt
678 52617 53 Stian Laland Sola Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
679 24235 53 Johan Mattingsdal Plog og Horv2005Fladepedal Lagtempo
680 58207 53 Berge Opstad Rugland Vigrestad SK2016BirkenResultat
681 128168 53 Kristian Smaamo Suldal SK2022Å i Heiane
682 21234 53 Bjørn Sundvor Norcem/Leca/Bygg.no2015BirkenResultat
683 29628 53 Torbjørn Todnem Bogafjell Sykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
684 72551 52 Rune Alvseike CK Haugaland / Veidekke Bil2019BirkenResultat
685 27579 52 Per Vidar Avlesbug Klepp Cykle Club / Equinor2018BirkenResultat
686 24833 52 Kåre Bøen Klepp Cykle Club2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
687 145745 52 Sven-Kato Ege CK Haugaland2021TOSKaskabet - Racer
688 31866 52 Lars Engeberg Bergen Cykleklubb2016Bergen-Voss
689 22109 52 Erik Evensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021PreTour Sandnes
690 30876 52 Bjørn Fjeld Bergen Cykleklubb2019Bergen-Voss
691 29160 52 Terje Hadland Dalane SK2004Dalane Rundt
692 30366 52 Ove Hansen Bergen Cykleklubb2018Stord Rundt
693 25713 52 Leif Erik Hopsdal Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
694 25956 52 Magne Jakobsen Bryne Cykleklubb2019BirkenResultat
695 24403 52 Johnny Johnsen Kvinesdal Sykkelklubb2018Herefoss Rundt
696 23853 52 Jan Kalsås Sandnes kommune2010Dalane Rundt
697 73028 52 Ove Kalvatn Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel2019Nordsjørittet
698 20592 52 Arne Kjærland Stord SK2019BirkenResultat
699 26375 52 Morten Kløvstad Rønning Elektro2018Nordsjørittet
700 23013 52 Hans Kvalsøren Luster Sykkelklubb2020Bergen-Voss
701 25013 52 Kjell Levang Schlumberger / BB Cycling2021Nordsjørittet
702 38475 52 Njål-Magne Nilsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2016Tour des Fjords Classic
703 36080 52 Øystein Rohlff IK Hero - Sykkel2011Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
704 35213 52 Kjell Røine Raufoss & Gjøvik SK2009Jotunheimen Rundt
705 72237 52 Håkon Schwalb Stavanger SK2019Mairittet
706 27714 52 Randulf Sirevåg BRUBAKKEN AS2013Nordsjørittet
707 30621 52 Gunnar Sjøberg Vennesla OCK2021Color Line Tour
708 53681 52 Børge Stakkestad CK Haugaland2019Steinsvikrittet
709 89157 52 Pål Storerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Spinnsprinten
710 24563 52 Jostein Thoresen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
711 104257 52 Harald Vasshus Klepp Cykle Club2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
712 72676 52 Arild Vaage Suldal SK2018Haugesund - Sauda
713 28522 52 Ståle Wærum Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Bouvet2019Nordsjørittet
714 24605 51 Jostein Almås Sagvåg2021BirkenResultat
715 30676 51 Knut Andersen Oslo2018Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
716 23028 51 Hans Arne Bjelland Bryne CK2014Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
717 26008 51 Magnus F. Bjørkavoll-Bergseth Klepp Stasjon2019Nordsjørittet
718 20507 51 Arild Byberg Fjogstad Hus Sandnes2015Nordsjørittet
719 21301 51 Bjørn Eikeskog Sandnes Sykleklubb / På Tandem for barnekreften2019Nordsjørittet
720 29821 51 Torleif Ekeland Tine2011Nordsjørittet
721 22822 51 Kai Eivind Eriksen Halden CK2012Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
722 27443 51 Per Folgerø Stord SK2010Stord Rundt
723 73971 51 Jan Kristian Frivold Grimstad SK2022Bukkene Bruse
724 101062 51 Rolf Harald Grude Arendal CC2022Bukkene Bruse
725 31131 51 Kenneth Hamre Åsane CK2021Bergen-Voss
726 21500 51 Carl Håkon Jarstø Stavanger SK / Subsea 72014HS:VAGLE RITTET
727 134159 51 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
728 27244 51 Øyvind Kaurstad CK Haugaland2019Haugesund Sparebank - Vats-tempo - Racer
729 25285 51 Kjetil Frøystein Larsen Nymark IL Sykkel / A/STAB AS2019Bergen-Voss
730 27238 51 Øyvind Lerbrekk Nærbø SK / Jærentreprenør2017Nordsjørittet
731 22808 51 Gunleif Ræg Bryne Cykleklubb2018Mairittet - Lagpuljer
732 23732 51 Ivar Salte Nærbø SK / NOT Pulverlakk AS2019Nordsjørittet
733 21922 51 Eirik Ikdahl Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb2015Garborgriket Rundt
734 22247 51 Espen Solberg SV Betong2018Nordsjørittet
735 22027 51 Elling Stangeland Klepp Cykle Club2020Garborgriket Rundt
736 73763 51 Jan Terje Strømland Flekkefjord SK2021Okserittet
737 24471 51 Jon-Emil Svendsbø Sandnes Sykleklubb2017KCC Lagtempoen
738 34392 51 Jon D. Vehus Dølemo IL Sykkel2021Fjorden Rundt
739 33515 51 Helge Åsheim Arna SK2022Nordhordland rundt
740 27781 50 Reidar Borsheim Dalane SK1990Jadarrittet
741 32112 50 Arne Brattabø Hardanger Sykkelklubb2021Bergen-Voss
742 73292 50 Øyvind Dahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / RPIL2018Nordsjørittet
743 23549 50 Inge Fatland CK Haugaland2017Haugesund - Sauda
744 73895 50 Annar Gaustad Blindleia CK2022Bukkene Bruse
745 30939 50 Jan Haugland CK Henie2017Bergen-Voss
746 29901 50 Tron Bjelland Helgesen Wintershall2016Nordsjørittet
747 34925 50 Arild Herudsløkken SpKl Ceres Sykkel2021Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo QR
748 22685 50 Georg Høien Nærbø SK2014Nordsjørittet
749 39264 50 Gro Lærum Håland Randaberg SK2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
750 23753 50 Ivar Håland Stavanger SK2020Tour des Fjords Experience - Tempo
751 101234 50 Arnt Rune Karlsen Tveit IL2022Oggevatn Rundt
752 147636 50 Mette Karlsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
753 22429 50 Frode Kjemhus Sandnes SK2010Garborgriket Rundt
754 23968 50 Jan Inge Krakk Øvre Vats2017BirkenResultat
755 21202 50 Bjarte Lye Rennesøy SK / Team Turritt.com2014Nordsjørittet
756 58871 50 Stian Madland Nærbø SK2016Mairittet - Lagpuljer
757 35062 50 Arnljot Mehl Søgne Cykleklubb2021Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo QR
758 140188 50 Marta Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Mairittet
759 24397 50 Johnny Olsen Vennesla OCK2020Bukkene Bruse
760 28739 50 Stig Pedersen Dalane SK2022PreTour Dalane
761 26362 50 Morten Pollestad Klepp Cykle Club2021Color Line Tour
762 24188 50 Jens Ove Raustein Randaberg SK2019Nordsjørittet
763 31192 50 Roald Sletten Nordhordland SK2022Nordhordland rundt
764 32875 50 Frank Aadland Åsane CK2021Bergen-Voss
765 31091 49 Kjell Tore Andersen Bergen2019Bergen-Voss
766 58584 49 Børge Angell Sandnes Sykleklubb / Shell2018Nordsjørittet
767 23141 49 Harald Berge Aalgaard S & S2009Tysværrittet
768 46572 49 Henning Brede Sola Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
769 24243 49 Johan Bruun-Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL2017Nordsjørittet
770 73524 49 Kjell Arne Farmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
771 73972 49 Merethe Gabrielsen CK Victoria2022Bukkene Bruse
772 28714 49 Stian Gundersen Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Å i Heiane - kort løype
773 72967 49 Jesper Gejl Hansen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
774 23620 49 Inglen Haugland Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Mairittet
775 37382 49 Stian Heggøy CK Sotra2022Nordhordland rundt
776 28855 49 Svein Høksaas Mandal CK2021Nordsjørittet
777 28231 49 Shezad Inayat Bryne Cykleklubb2017Mairittet - Lagpuljer
778 72302 49 Ole Harald Iversen CK Haugaland2021Garborgriket Rundt
779 53044 49 Geir-Arne Karlsen Vigrestad SK2022Garborgriket Rundt
780 27241 49 Øyvind Knutsen Stangeland Maskin2016BirkenResultat
781 21659 49 Dag Victor Kyvik Laerdal Medical2019BirkenResultat
782 25628 49 Lars Magne Larsen Dalane SK2020KCC Sorperittet
783 73517 49 Snorre Lea Nærbø SK2018Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
784 28977 49 Sveinung Lunde Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Interwell2019Nordsjørittet
785 31061 49 Roald Misje Bergen TC Sykkel / Misje Rederi A/S2018Bergen-Voss
786 52706 49 Bjarne Mæland Bryne Cykleklubb2020Tour des Fjords Experience - Rundløype
787 136679 49 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
788 58308 49 John Inge Blom Pettersen Klepp Cykle Club2022Spinnsprinten
789 26911 49 Ole Raunholm Stord SK2013Stord Rundt
790 22849 49 Gunnar Sande Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
791 27079 49 Ove Skretting Nærbø SK2019Nordsjørittet - kort løype
792 32341 49 Bjørnar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
793 28530 49 Ståle Svalestad Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
794 29865 49 Torvald Søiland Vigrestad SK2022Mairittet
795 23078 49 Harald Tillung Stord SK2012BirkenResultat
796 22964 49 Hallvard Torsnes Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
797 58214 49 Arne André Vetrhus Ryfylke SK2021Ryfylkerittet
798 27817 49 Richard Aardal Bryne Cykleklubb2016Tour des Fjords Classic
799 30421 49 Trond Årseth Gjerstad il sykelgrupe2021BirkenResultat
800 132209 48 Stig Aflekt Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
801 34385 48 Hans Tore Ebeltoft Andersen Vennesla2022Oggevatn Rundt
802 77559 48 Per Benjaminsen Sola Cykleklubb2017Tour des Fjords Classic
803 29544 48 Tor Helge Bjorheim Bryne CK2010Landsbyrittet
804 29163 48 Terje Gabrielsen Bryne Cykleklubb2018Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
805 52856 48 Kjell Ivar Grindheim Statoil BIL / Randaberg SK2015Nordsjørittet
806 21409 48 Bjørnar André Haug Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
807 21863 48 Einar Haver Statoil BIL2011Nordsjørittet
808 22751 48 Greta Espedal Holsvik Sandnes2021Nordsjørittet
809 46370 48 Erling Kristiansen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros Test Team2018Nordsjørittet
810 100341 48 Robert Kvæven Klepp Cykle Club2015Nordsjørittet
811 31022 48 Rune Landsvik Åsane CK2013Hardingrittet
812 30828 48 Steinar Jarle Lindelid Bergen Politi IL2018Nordhordland rundt
813 29275 48 Thor Einar Molland Vigrestad SK2012HS:VAGLE RITTET
814 25647 48 Lars Tommy Nedland Flekkefjord SK2015BirkenResultat
815 29199 48 Terje Hodne Nilssen Vegspretten2021Nordsjørittet
816 53969 48 Eivind Nordjore Morgedal2014Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
817 139756 48 Christine Olsen-Hagen Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
818 20433 48 Are Paulsen Norsk Protein2015Nordsjørittet
819 22628 48 Geir Frode Risa Dalane SK2018Nordsjørittet
820 31226 48 Rolf Sandstad 2020Bergen-Voss
821 27699 48 Randi Schreiner Bryne CK2014Hulderrittet
822 26140 48 Marius Foss Sveen Bryne Cykleklubb2018Garborgriket Rundt
823 126199 48 Agnar Tengesdal Dalane SK2022PreTour Dalane
824 136320 48 Jostein Torstenbø CK Haugaland2021BirkenResultat
825 25191 48 Kjetil Ueland Kvernaland2019Nordsjørittet
826 23999 48 Jan Morten Ulvnes Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
827 146210 48 Rune Vidar Vestre CK Haugaland2021Spinnsprinten
828 20130 48 Alf-Jone Wendt Cameron Schlumberger2019Nordsjørittet
829 139654 48 Jan Wersland Dalane SK2022Mairittet
830 21685 48 Dan Ivar Ånestad Masiv2018Garborgriket Rundt
831 123067 47 Dag Arnesen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL2022Garborgriket Rundt
832 52957 47 Hege Regina Berre Stavanger SK2019Tempo VELUX - Tempo
833 24650 47 Jørn-Atle Borsheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
834 22879 47 Gunnar Eik Sandnes Sykleklubb2014Caverion - Base Property Rittet
835 26748 47 Oddvar Figved Figgjo2014Nordsjørittet
836 24500 47 Jone Gravdal Askøy STK Sykkel2018Bergen-Voss
837 22001 47 Elisabeth Grødum DBS-team1992Jotunheimen Rundt
838 26966 47 Ole Johan Harnes DNV GL2021Nordsjørittet
839 23182 47 Håkon Hauge Klepp Cykle Club / IKM Invest AS2022Garborgriket Rundt
840 23342 47 Helge Haugsdal Fana IL Sykkel2019Bergen-Voss
841 26174 47 Marthin Håvardsen Nordic Crane2017Nordsjørittet
842 52847 47 Jon Steinar Jonsson Norengros Kjosavik2018Nordsjørittet
843 21402 47 Bjørnar Kildal Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
844 52896 47 Steven King Stavanger SK2018Mairittet
845 23511 47 Idar Bore Kvamme Kleppe2002Jæren Hausttur
846 31250 47 Eyolf Langmyhr Nymark IL Sykkel2021Bergen-Voss
847 26787 47 Ola Magnus Laugaland Ryfylke SK2018Nordsjørittet
848 132067 47 Sissil Magnussen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
849 83511 47 Hans Eyvind Meihack Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
850 30976 47 Robert Meyer Åsane CK2021Bergen-Voss
851 29866 47 Torvald Nevland Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
852 37385 47 Fredrik Olsen Åsane CK2021Nordhordland rundt
853 25706 47 Leif Arild Paulsen Bring2019Steinsvikrittet
854 30986 47 Svein Raa Rådal2010Bergen-Voss
855 23908 47 Jan Åge Sakariassen SK Lyngdal & Omegn2019Nordsjørittet
856 24984 47 Kjell Sirevåg Equinor BIL2018BirkenResultat
857 29844 47 Torstein Skage Nymark IL Sykkel2020Bergen-Voss
858 21157 47 Birte Marie Skofteland Bærum OCK / Team Coop Ladies2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
859 23070 47 Hans-Ole Solheim Nærbø SK2017Simplicityrittet
860 20737 47 Arve Sonflå Bryne Cykleklubb2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
861 25530 47 Lars Stokken Stord SK / Team Engelsen2019Garborgriket Rundt
862 35915 47 Bente Strand Tofte2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
863 28608 47 Steinar Strøm Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Color Line Tour
864 141471 47 Kim Sørensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Color Line Tour
865 23202 47 Håvard Sørlie Sola Cykleklubb / TOTAL E&P BIL2017Nordsjørittet
866 146500 47 Pål Lundberg Thomassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
867 25781 47 Lennart Tjensvoll Jæren Gulv AS2017Nordsjørittet
868 22393 47 Frode Trones Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Trones Sykkel2021Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
869 83338 47 Hans Martin Aamodt Søgne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
870 100278 47 Jørgen Ørmen Aanestad Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
871 23143 47 Harald Årvik Stord SK2017Stord Rundt
872 73705 46 Morten Arentz-Grastvedt Blindleia CK2019Okserittet
873 63936 46 Sigurd Austefjord Grimstad SK2019Birkenesrunden
874 31006 46 Einar Austrheim Team Krampe2021Nordsjørittet
875 73714 46 Inger Engebretsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
876 27146 46 Ørjan Finnseth Repsol2021Nordsjørittet
877 73708 46 Stian Bjørnebo Flaten Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe / Batteri Elektro2021Color Line Tour
878 33884 46 Einar Gjeruldsen Arendal CC2019Color Line Tour
879 30029 46 Trygve Grønnestad Stavanger1994SR-Bank Rittet
880 36283 46 Jens Henrik Hagerup-Jenssen 2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
881 103938 46 Edvard Hagman Bryne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
882 20492 46 Arild Hamre Vinje Idrettslag - Sykkel / Jardar IL2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
883 100730 46 Torbjørn Hjertvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
884 141900 46 Tron Husberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Dekkmegler12022Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
885 30611 46 Kåre Hørte Birkenes IL Sykkel2020Birkenesrunden
886 136299 46 Frode Høyvik CK Haugaland2022Garborgriket Rundt
887 59064 46 Steinar Håland Bryne Cykleklubb2019Tempo VELUX - Racer
888 46641 46 Jan Jensen SK Rye Sykkel2019BirkenResultat
889 20676 46 Arnfinn Joli Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL2012Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
890 28980 46 Sveinung Klippen Bertelsen & Garpestad as2016Nordsjørittet
891 32317 46 Jarle Klungtveit Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
892 26843 46 Olav Kvingedal Bryne Cykleklubb2021Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
893 29545 46 Tor Henning Lien Kristiansands CK / National Oilwell Varco2015Color Line Setesdal Tour
894 22773 46 Gro Moldekleiv Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
895 103739 46 Paul Olav Myklebust Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Color Line Tour
896 23157 46 Harry Leo Nøttveit Sola Cykleklubb / Sola veteran 3.302019Nordsjørittet
897 27125 46 Øistein Olsen Kjekkas IF Sykkel / EY BIL2021Color Line Tour
898 52866 46 Gert Olav Rege Sola CK2019KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
899 142089 46 Andreas Richter Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Haugesund - Sauda
900 24989 46 Kjell Sand 2001Haugesund - Sauda
901 23685 46 Ingve Sirevåg Quickflange2012Nordsjørittet
902 25906 46 Magnar Refve Stangeland Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel2016KCC Lagtempoen
903 100719 46 Rolf Sør-Reime Bryne Cykleklubb2016Tempo VELUX - Racer
904 22075 46 Erik Sørbøsveen Sandnes Sykleklubb2017Tour des Fjords Classic
905 52629 46 Tore Tjøtta Bryne Cykleklubb2020Lysebotn - Bryne
906 53856 46 Trond Even Wanner Lund CK2022Oggevatn Rundt
907 39336 46 Børge Østrått Sandnes Sykleklubb / Block Berge Bygg2017Nordsjørittet
908 20642 46 Arne Aadnøy Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
909 24095 46 Jarl Gaute Aase Dalane SK2017Nordsjørittet
910 30965 45 Alf Marton Aksland HSI2015Bergen-Voss
911 22157 45 Erlend Andersen Ørsta SK2020Bergen-Voss
912 72915 45 Lars Bergerengen Rennesøy Sykleklubb2016BirkenResultat
913 29483 45 Tor Bergersen Sandnes2021Nordsjørittet - kort løype
914 44759 45 Eivind Baas Dølemo IL Sykkel2021Birkenesrunden
915 73913 45 Lars Daniel Erichsen Arendal CC / Asplan Viak BIL2021Color Line Tour
916 20852 45 Asle Espeland Bryne Triatlonlubbb2019BirkenResultat
917 59116 45 Benn Folkvord Bryne Cykleklubb / Handelshøgskolen ved UiS2018Nordsjørittet
918 35697 45 Kjell Forfang RISSA2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
919 30945 45 Gudmund Forthun Lærdal SK2014Bergen-Voss
920 31546 45 Norvald Gamlem Norheimsund IL 1999Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
921 27002 45 Ole Garpestad Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
922 113383 45 Glenn Roger Hisdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse BIL2022Spinnsprinten
923 26288 45 Mikkel Haaland Nærbø SK2017Jæren Hausttur
924 21535 45 Cecilie Jonsbråten Haver & Co BIL2006Hulderrittet
925 30926 45 Nils Magne Klippen Bergen Cykleklubb2022Nordhordland rundt
926 72245 45 Jan Espen Lanton Kopervik2020Tysværrittet
927 20707 45 Arnt Egil Laupstad Dalane SK2019Okserittet
928 21169 45 Bjarne Lemvik Kvernaland2010Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
929 52644 45 Morten Mossige Nærbø SK2019Mairittet - Lagpuljer
930 28497 45 Sondre Norland Stavanger SK2013Okserittet
931 23280 45 Christian Pedersen Baker Hughes2022Garborgriket Rundt
932 58625 45 Rune Refsland Dalane SK2022Garborgriket Rundt
933 23825 45 Jan Rolland Bergen Cykleklubb2013Bergen-Voss
934 29694 45 Tore Rydningen Sola2019Nordsjørittet
935 21932 45 Eivind Salte årdal maskinering2017Nordsjørittet
936 25594 45 Lars Cato Seeberg Bergen Cykleklubb / Equinor BIL2021Bergen-Voss
937 53229 45 Kari Skailand Dalane SK2022PreTour Dalane
938 28901 45 Svein Erik Stangeland Sola2019Nordsjørittet
939 101253 45 Ole André Sødal Lund Cykleklubb - NOV BIL2019Color Line Tour
940 39585 45 Håvard Tangen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2013Laugstempoen - Tempo
941 29976 45 Trond Kåre Utsi Bryne Cykleklubb2015Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
942 59427 45 Grete Sunde Vik Stord SK2021BirkenResultat
943 134460 45 Roy Øiamo Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Color Line Tour
944 28969 45 Sveinung Øvretveit Statoil BIL2015Nordsjørittet
945 28658 45 Steinar Åsheim Driv IL / Driv Idrettslag Sykkel2014Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
946 21651 44 Dag Martin Amundsen Mandal CK2021Nordsjørittet
947 24467 44 Jon Øystein Friestad Bergseth MD RACING2011Dalane SK Lagtempo
948 30860 44 Knut Bjørnevik Bergen Cykleklubb2022Nordhordland rundt
949 20181 44 Anders Buland Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips2020Garborgriket Rundt
950 31612 44 Hans Kristian Drægni 1999Bergen-Voss
951 21224 44 Bjørgulv Fjermestad Kvernaland2011Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
952 132020 44 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Sykkelzentrum2018Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
953 139750 44 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2018Color Line Tour
954 24494 44 Jone Hognestad Sandnes1987Jadarrittet
955 122555 44 Frode Høyland Nærbø SK / RH Blikk2016Nordsjørittet
956 38979 44 Dag Håland Randaberg SK2019Nordsjørittet
957 30852 44 Rolf Oddvar Johannessen Bergen Cykleklubb2017Bergen-Voss
958 28304 44 Sigurd Kinn Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Tour des Fjords Classic
959 31054 44 Sveinung Kjellevoll Åsane CK2021Bergen-Voss
960 52708 44 Egil Kolstø Equinor BIL2021Nordsjørittet
961 21017 44 Bård Ivar Koppang Selmer Advokatfirma2022Garborgriket Rundt
962 53756 44 Alf Åge Kristiansen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
963 124482 44 Vidar Laugaland Ryfylke SK2022KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
964 52620 44 Roy Mæland Nærbø SK2015Mairittet - Lagpuljer
965 38667 44 Roger Nesbø Stord SK2021BirkenResultat
966 26611 44 Odd Gunnar Nilsen Aibel Haugesund2016Haugesund - Sauda
967 28832 44 Svein Rinden Dalane SK2014Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
968 54588 44 Olav Risa Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL2022Garborgriket Rundt
969 20764 44 Arvid Rongve CK Haugaland2014UltraBirken
970 23089 44 Harald Rønneberg Equinor2022Garborgriket Rundt
971 30818 44 Lars Erik Sannebro Sogn CK2017Jotunheimen Rundt
972 30249 44 Willy Arne Seglem Hauge2001Lysebotn - Bryne
973 31875 44 Tryggve Soldal Voss SK2021Bergen-Voss
974 66396 44 Torleif Solli Stord SK2021Nordhordland rundt
975 31519 44 Terje Stenbakk Bergen Cykleklubb / Fylkesnes AS2015Bergen-Voss
976 29513 44 Tor Einar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
977 80071 44 Arnstein Sunde Fevik OCC2021Color Line Tour
978 21143 44 Birger Susort Stavanger Triathlonklubb2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 50 km
979 28262 44 Sigmund Sørbø Stavanger Kommune2017Ryfylkerittet - MTB/Hybrid
980 25129 44 Kjell Olav Tharaldsen Stord SK2014BirkenResultat
981 21516 44 Cato Tveit Stavanger SK2017Mairittet
982 33092 44 Svein Aage Valen Bergen Cykleklubb / Team Sunnmøre 162019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
983 52858 44 Frode Aase Bogafjell Sykleklubb2020KCC Sorperittet
984 103653 43 Rolf Inge Berge Bogafjell SK2017BirkenResultat
985 33853 43 Leif Tore Eriksen Kristiansands CK2019Okserittet
986 32394 43 Helene Espedal-Selvåg Global Maritime2015Nordsjørittet
987 123892 43 Bjørn Erik Fagerheim CK Haugaland2021Nordsjørittet
988 52694 43 Morten Brattebø Fenne IVAR IKS2019Nordsjørittet
989 33401 43 Anders Finne Åsane CK2018Bergen-Voss
990 31014 43 Morten Forland IF Frøy Sykkel / NHC B.I.L2018Bergen-Voss
991 32296 43 Kai Frøitland Farsund Sykleklubb2017PreTour Farsund
992 30797 43 Jomar Furuvik Tengesdal Sport Egersund2020Garborgriket Rundt
993 25568 43 Lars Granberg CK Haugaland2021Å i Heiane
994 22926 43 Gustav Gudmestad Hansmark2005Nordsjørittet
995 23937 43 Jan Erik Hafnor Team Velux2013Nordsjørittet
996 25959 43 Magne Haugen Ålesund OCK2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
997 31102 43 Bjørn Heggset Bergen Esperantoklubb2019Nordhordland rundt
998 104588 43 Alegria Hinestrosa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020KCC Sorperittet
999 53908 43 Jon Olav Holmen Lund CK2022Å i Heiane
1000 122697 43 Attila Hudak Klepp Cykle Club2018Nordsjørittet
1001 30001 43 Trude Høyland Varhaug2021Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1002 73694 43 Anders Jacobsen Lund CK2022Oggevatn Rundt
1003 29068 43 Tage Johansen Raufoss & Gjøvik2007Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1004 132027 43 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club2019Ryfylkerittet
1005 31021 43 Arne Kalvik Frekhaug2022Nordhordland rundt
1006 28633 43 Steinar Saltvedt Larssen CK Haugaland2020Tysværrittet
1007 26839 43 Olav Log Centrica Aktiv2016Nordsjørittet
1008 25618 43 Lars Kristian Lunde Hafrsfjord SK2011Landsbyrittet - kort løype
1009 29991 43 Trond Stokka Meling Equinor BIL2019BirkenResultat
1010 35071 43 Hans Olav Myrtveit Ullensaker CK2021Jotunheimen Rundt QR
1011 101187 43 Endre Danielsen Nyhagen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2022Bukkene Bruse
1012 22859 43 Gunnar Næss Åsane Ck2021BirkenResultat
1013 23313 43 Helge Ollestad Heskestad I L2021BirkenResultat
1014 28804 43 Sturle Oven Aalgaard SSL Sykkel2016BirkenResultat
1015 31039 43 Ronnie Pedersen Arna SK2021Bergen-Voss
1016 72686 43 John Anders Sirevåg Raustein Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018HelteRittet
1017 29076 43 Ted Ove Slettebø Omdal Transport2015Nordsjørittet
1018 24972 43 Kjell Stokdal Kverneland BIL2006Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1019 34206 43 Erik Tandberg Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2019Color Line Tour
1020 22519 43 Geir Tellefsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2014Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1021 20718 43 Arnt Olav Thorsen Sandnes2001Nordsjørittet
1022 22392 43 Frode Tufteland Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1023 38703 43 Per Tønnessen Farsund Sykleklubb2018Jotunheimen Rundt
1024 22831 43 Gunnar Uglem GAR2013Nordsjørittet
1025 58075 43 Bernt Øyvind Vad Stord SK / Team Engelsen2018BirkenResultat
1026 30484 43 Udmund Viflot Skien2013Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1027 38443 43 Gisle Vik Stord SK2021BirkenResultat
1028 34278 43 Dag Steinar Wathne Søgne Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1029 58672 43 Finn Wersland Norsk Spennbetong AS2021Nordsjørittet
1030 53234 43 Eimund Aase Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / TPG2017Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
1031 101687 42 Jens Kristian Bjørnå CK Haugaland2021Nordsjørittet
1032 21586 42 Christine Hammer Bore Randaberg SK2019Nordsjørittet
1033 30964 42 Bjørn Bremerthun Arna SK2022Nordhordland rundt
1034 20506 42 Arild Dommersnes Team Bombus2014Nordsjørittet
1035 24022 42 Jan Ove Dybing Ålgård2000Nordsjørittet
1036 26577 42 Odd Edland Nærbø1991Lysebotn - Bryne
1037 141562 42 Sindre Thelin Eltarvåg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1038 24416 42 Johnny André Garstad NorSea B.I.L.2021Nordsjørittet
1039 131953 42 Enrico Graf Bryne Cykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
1040 122126 42 Tommy Hansen Arendal CC2022Bukkene Bruse
1041 30024 42 Trygve Hetland Sola CK2012Nordsjørittet
1042 22575 42 Geir Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
1043 31195 42 Bjarte N. Hetlevik CK Sotra2022Nordhordland rundt
1044 22150 42 Erlend Kveinen Sandnes2014Garborgriket Rundt
1045 29584 42 Tor Martin Kverneland Klepp Cykle Club2019Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1046 25901 42 Magn Stian Kvie Norsk Helikopter BIL2007Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1047 22664 42 Geir Peder Kydland Dalane SK2022PreTour Dalane
1048 22555 42 Geir Lekve Sandnes2000Midtsommerrittet
1049 139834 42 Gaute Nord-Varhaug Vigrestad SK2022PreTour Nærbø
1050 22187 42 Ernst Nærland Nærbø SK2021Nordsjørittet
1051 28264 42 Sigmund Olsen OlsenBand1 - Kverneland Group2021Nordsjørittet
1052 22220 42 Espen Osaland Team C6Technologies2014Nordsjørittet
1053 28028 42 Roy Ratcliff Haugesund Triathlonklubb - Sykkel2014Hårfagrerittet
1054 101137 42 Håkon Rossebø Vennesla OCK / Organdonasjon - Team Sør2021Color Line Tour
1055 35940 42 Bård Rødde Lånke IL2015Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1056 26187 42 Martin Salte Aarbakke BIL2014Dalane Rundt
1057 134139 42 Rolf Sverre Schanke Blindleia CK2019Nordsjørittet
1058 93512 42 Atle Sivertsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1059 33750 42 Jørgen Skjeret Sogn CK2004Jotunheimen Rundt
1060 122879 42 Per Steinsland Rennesøy Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
1061 72598 42 Olav Stensen Equinor BIL2021BirkenResultat
1062 23192 42 Håkon Frahm Stokka GK Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
1063 33370 42 Hans Magne Stokka Bømlo SK2018Stord Rundt
1064 34986 42 Karl Egil Stubsjøen Bærum OCK2013Jotunheimen Rundt
1065 34765 42 Henning Sørum SK Rye sykkel2021Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo QR
1066 37407 42 Ronald Valvatne Stord SK2021Bergen-Voss
1067 22718 42 Gjermund Vassbø Hellvik Hus, Hellvik velferdslag2013Nordsjørittet
1068 34420 42 Nikolai Væding Arendal CC2020Birkenesrunden
1069 52632 42 Nils Kåre Vågenes Baker Hughes2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
1070 100377 42 Stian Watne Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2016Nordsjørittet
1071 21478 42 Brynjulf Wetteland COOP2009Nordsjørittet
1072 22925 42 Gustav Ødegaard DBS-Team1990Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1073 77136 42 Lasse Ørstavik Team Oltedal Radel2019BirkenResultat
1074 30923 41 Gunnar Bøhmer SK Rye sykkel2016Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
1075 28160 41 Rune Eie Ryfylke SK2017Marine Harvest-rittet
1076 53793 41 Jan Kåre Eriksen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1077 33942 41 Tommy Grevsen Tveit IL2022Oggevatn Rundt
1078 20746 41 Arve Høgemark Norwegian Pharma2020Lysebotn - Bryne
1079 32274 41 Sven Ove Hølland SK Rye sykkel2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo Peugeot Grand Prix (Klubblag)
1080 27661 41 Ragnar Håland 1986Jadarrittet
1081 28983 41 Sveinung Jensen KruseSmith2009Nordsjørittet
1082 34258 41 Glenn Jenssen Vennesla OCK2021Okserittet
1083 46372 41 Espen Jøssang Ryfylke sk2018Nordsjørittet
1084 52872 41 Arild Klingsheim Sola Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1085 26845 41 Olav Kulleseid Archer Oiltools2019Nordsjørittet
1086 123068 41 Tobias Mørland Kvaslerud Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
1087 36151 41 Wenche Lien Lierstranda2021Jotunheimen Rundt QR
1088 101382 41 Joar Nilsen Lohne Lund CK2022Oggevatn Rundt
1089 101063 41 Jon Lyshaug Dølemo IL Sykkel - BBC2019Color Line Tour
1090 114805 41 Lars Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke SK2017Ryfylkerittet - Racer
1091 72998 41 John Neumann Klepp Cykle Club2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1092 34352 41 Arild Nicolaysen Otra IL - Sykkel2017Color Line Setesdal Tour
1093 24003 41 Jan Odd Nordli Eiker CK2007Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1094 37589 41 Ivar Nygård Mjølfjell skilag2021Bergen-Voss
1095 25866 41 Liv Lende Olsen OlsenBand12021Nordsjørittet
1096 107847 41 Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Head Energy2020Spinnsprinten
1097 24765 41 Karsten Rydningen Bømlo SK2018Sør-Karmøy Rundt
1098 41522 41 Magnar Sande SK Rye sykkel2021Jotunheimen Rundt QR
1099 29383 41 Tom Kenneth Soltvedt 1991Jærtrillen
1100 32542 41 Arne Storedale Åsane CK2018Bergen-Voss
1101 45644 41 Rune Strøm Kristiansands Cykleklubb2022Oggevatn Rundt
1102 27157 41 Øystein Susort Bryne Cykleklubb / Team Magneten Sport / KRIK2017Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1103 31569 41 Sigurd Syversen Hordaekspressen2001Bergen-Voss
1104 33876 41 Eddie Sørensen Arendal CC2021Color Line Tour
1105 66472 41 Thore Thengs Dalane SK / Dalane SK2016Jæren Sportssenter Lagtempo - Tempo
1106 52754 41 Irene Thorberg Vigesaa Sykleklubb2014Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1107 21613 41 Dag Wallin Sola CK2006Mairittet
1108 27329 41 Paul-Magnar Wollstadmo Nærbø SK2021Garborgriket Rundt
1109 33960 41 Siren Breidalen Wulff Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
1110 23225 41 Håvard Ånestad Klepp Cykle Club / Klepp & de2019Nordsjørittet
1111 32055 41 Øyvind Aarseth Kyrkjebø2014Nordfjordrittet
1112 20025 40 Aina Andreassen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Nordsjørittet2016Tour des Fjords Classic - kort løype
1113 53765 40 Stine Borgli CK Victoria2021Oggevatn Rundt
1114 21433 40 Børge Brunes Simex Rør2018Color Line Tour
1115 28998 40 Sven Bygnes Karmøy CK2008Haugesund - Sauda
1116 32747 40 Robert Dalbak Oslo2013Jotunheimen Rundt
1117 28870 40 Svein-Egil Dretvik Statoil BIL2015Nordsjørittet
1118 26694 40 Oddgeir Drøpping Bryne Cykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
1119 29273 40 Thor Arne Dybdahl Sandnes Sykleklubb / Euroskilt AS2017Nordsjørittet
1120 38696 40 Odd Dysjaland Sola Cycleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1121 40539 40 Alejandro Escalona Hafrsfjord2019Nordsjørittet
1122 139308 40 Per Eskeland Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2022Bukkene Bruse
1123 30912 40 Reidar Fjeld Bergen Cykleklubb / ABB2019Bergen-Voss
1124 146490 40 Christian Foder Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1125 26637 40 Odd Magne Førre CK Haugaland2018Haugesund - Sauda
1126 25913 40 Magnar Goa Bryne Cykleklubb2017Garborgriket Rundt
1127 26333 40 Morgan Grindalen Bryne Cykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
1128 34067 40 Fred Gyldenaas Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1129 105261 40 Jarle Gaard Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1130 21904 40 Eirik Hauff Bogafjell Sykleklubb2015Okserittet
1131 36105 40 Yngvar Haugland 3T Rosten2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1132 26388 40 Morten Haugseng Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2015Okserittet
1133 53697 40 Ann Åse Stava Helgevold CK Haugaland2021BirkenResultat
1134 131776 40 Thor Hesselberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1135 126124 40 Ole Jørgen Holbø Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
1136 22974 40 Halvard Hovda Klepp Cycle Club2021Nordsjørittet
1137 34176 40 Morten Haaheim CK Haugaland2018Hårfagrerittet
1138 30846 40 Arne Håland Bergen Cykleklubb / Equinor2019Bergen-Voss
1139 23659 40 Ingvald Haaland Klepp Cycle Club / Lyse BIL2019Nordsjørittet
1140 22344 40 Frank Haaland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2014TOSKaskabet - Tempo
1141 21855 40 Einar Iversen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb / Total Betong AS2019Nordsjørittet
1142 28755 40 Stig Jørgensen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1143 46415 40 Einar Kjetland CK Haugaland2021Steinsvikrittet
1144 31602 40 Norvald Kleivane Norheimsund2014Bergen-Voss
1145 30865 40 Tore Koldal Fusa Sykkelklubb2021Bergen-Voss
1146 29771 40 Torgeir Larsen TEAM SPIUK2016Fædrelandsvennen Palmerittet
1147 26740 40 Oddvar Leirdal Stavanger SK2017Sognefjellrittet
1148 73115 40 Pål-Johan Nedal Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1149 72214 40 Mikael Niklasson CK Haugaland2019Hårfagrerittet
1150 30414 40 Sven Ove Oterholt Grenland SK / Rafnes BIL2015Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1151 28834 40 Svein Ravndal Tau2020Ryfylkerittet
1152 21624 40 Dag Ravndal Aalgaard S & S2007Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1153 31233 40 Per Arne Reite Fyllingsdalen2021Bergen-Voss
1154 24178 40 Jens Halvor Rolfsnes Hafrsfjord SK2016Jæren Hausttur
1155 53971 40 Jan-Erik Ryen Tveit IL2021Fjorden Rundt - kort løype
1156 34222 40 Øystein Skuland Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1157 28890 40 Svein Åge Skålnes Haugesund2011Hårfagrerittet
1158 35355 40 Jon I. Slyngstad Ålesund OCK2015Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1159 53928 40 Arne Stensland SK Lyngdal & Omegn2021Nordsjørittet
1160 20194 40 Andreas Stokka Jr. StudentKRIK Bergen2014Garborgriket Rundt
1161 27549 40 Per Olav Sætren SR-Bank2013PreTour Sandnes
1162 22749 40 Graham Taylor Sandnes SK2010Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1163 139827 40 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
1164 58444 40 Christer Viggen Kristiansands Cykleklubb / Aker Egersund2018Nordsjørittet
1165 30944 40 Arne Vik Fana2016Bergen-Voss
1166 46684 40 Erik Westby Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Simplicityrittet
1167 24608 40 Jøran Wiig Orre2016Nordsjørittet
1168 27557 40 Per Ove Øglænd Bryne CK2014Nordsjørittet
1169 26364 40 Morten G. Østerhus Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
1170 139500 39 Lars Øyvind Alvestad Bokn Sykkelklubb2019Steinsvikrittet
1171 28013 39 Ronny Brattaas Team DNF2019Nordsjørittet
1172 25747 39 Leif Sølve Buene Bryne2014Garborgriket Rundt - kort løype
1173 76282 39 Jan Aage Dambo Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1174 28164 39 Rune Dirdal Bryne Cykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1175 132162 39 Truls Dishington Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Color Line Tour
1176 34482 39 Bjørn Notto Eppeland Dølemo IL Sykkel2021Fjorden Rundt
1177 31652 39 Bjørn Evanger CK Sotra2018Bergen-Voss
1178 26209 39 Martin J. Feldmann Stavanger SK2020Garborgriket Rundt
1179 49028 39 Veronica Jacobsen Fenne Lyse BIL2019Nordsjørittet
1180 22051 39 Emil Fjeld Stavanger2010Nordsjørittet
1181 101056 39 Kjell Einar Voreland Gaustad Vennesla OCK2021Birkenesrunden
1182 123225 39 Gerd-Berit Gjerdevik Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1183 122444 39 Frode Heigre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021TOSKaskabet - Racer
1184 76004 39 Jarle Heldstab Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
1185 32281 39 Kjell Magnar Eide Helland Stord SK2021BirkenResultat
1186 30900 39 Svein-Olav Hernar Lönne2013Bergen-Voss
1187 24023 39 Jan Øivind Holgersen CK Haugaland / Haugaland Kraft2020Garborgriket Rundt
1188 136324 39 Tor Eirik Huse CK Haugaland2021Nordsjørittet
1189 157868 39 Kjetil Høyland Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
1190 20770 39 Arvid Jensen Spinn2018Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1191 52853 39 Even Jørgensen Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug2018Okserittet
1192 77130 39 Bjørn Helge Kolbeinsen Haugesund2021Steinsvikrittet
1193 53927 39 Tor Martin Kristiansen Blindleia Cykleklubb / Sparebanken Sør2021Color Line Tour
1194 30913 39 Arve Kvam Arna SK / TORO2018Bergen-Voss
1195 85039 39 Svein Lamo CK Nittedal2017Jotunheimen Rundt
1196 43977 39 Roger Terje Larsson Cykleklubben Nittedal2015Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1197 26836 39 Olav Lutro Odda SK2011Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1198 122836 39 Dag Magne Moksheim Karmsund2020Steinsvikrittet
1199 27201 39 Øystein Lars Mong SUS BIL2019BirkenResultat
1200 33816 39 Ole Christian Myrmel Kristiansands Cykleklubb2018Color Line Tour
1201 24121 39 Jarle N. Nesse Hundvåg2021Nordsjørittet
1202 27756 39 Reidar Olsen Bergen CK2012Bergen-Voss
1203 25496 39 Kurt Arild Ommundsen Westport BIL/BB Cycling Vest2021Nordsjørittet
1204 30857 39 Stig Osebakken Fusa Sykkelklubb / Framo BIL2019Bergen-Voss
1205 31636 39 Fred A. Pettersen Gaia BIL2002Bergen-Voss
1206 30479 39 Sigurd Selland Skien2006Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1207 30866 39 Magnus Skjoldal Arna SK2018Bergen-Voss
1208 23813 39 Jan Telstø Klepp Cykle Club2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1209 26281 39 Mikal Tengesdal Dalane SK2007BirkenResultat
1210 24205 39 Jo Tertnes Equinor BIL / Tempo2019BirkenResultat
1211 21381 39 Bjørn Ståle Varnes Ryfylke Sykkelklubb2015Sport1-Rittet - racer
1212 29023 39 Sverre Vestbøstad Bryne Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1213 38949 39 Robert Vikeså Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1214 52722 39 Helge Sigve Wiig Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1215 21191 39 Bjarte Wiik Bømlo SK2014Hårfagrerittet
1216 27414 39 Per Ødegård BRUBAKKEN2017Nordsjørittet
1217 34988 39 Jan Morten Aag IF Frøy Sykkel2017Nordmarka Rundt Turritt Puljestart
1218 82036 38 Lars-Petter Akselsen Team Midtlivskrise i lycra2019BirkenResultat
1219 24896 38 Kenneth Alvær Equinor2022Nordhordland rundt
1220 34917 38 Bjørn Kåre Amdal Bærum OCK2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo Rekordpuljer
1221 31069 38 Kjell Ivar Baggetun Høyanger2017Nordhordland rundt
1222 100847 38 Leif Brenne Åsane CK2021Jotunheimen Rundt QR
1223 139672 38 Fredrik Dversnes Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Mairittet
1224 101185 38 Arne Dølemo Kristiansands Cykleklubb / MEKONOMEN2021Color Line Tour
1225 26928 38 Ole Eeg ConocoPhillips2019Nordsjørittet
1226 25097 38 Kjell Geir Egeland 1991Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1227 83512 38 Jan Tore Fjelland Sola Cykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
1228 29168 38 Terje Flaten Stavanger SK2010Nordsjørittet
1229 53702 38 Harald Kjetil Glendrange Kvinesdal Sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1230 34684 38 Geir Johan Gregersen Lund CK2022Oggevatn Rundt
1231 31371 38 Tom Eirik Gullaksen Loddefjord2013Bergen-Voss
1232 23954 38 Jan Gunnar Gundersen Team Aktiv Stavanger2014Bergen-Voss
1233 58155 38 Janicke Gunvaldsen Bryne Cykleklubb2016Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1234 28759 38 Stig Hagenes CK Sotra2021Bergen-Voss
1235 30972 38 Ronald Hansen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
1236 20436 38 Are Herstad Egersunds IK2021Nordsjørittet
1237 35320 38 Arnulf Hogstad TVK Sykkel / TVK 192019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1238 52639 38 Kristine Holmskau Bryne Cykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1239 125529 38 Jo Henrik Egeland Jarstø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019PreTour Sandnes
1240 32816 38 Eivind Johannessen Bergen Cykleklubb2022Nordhordland rundt
1241 30798 38 Magnus Jåtun Ålgård2018Nordsjørittet
1242 28223 38 Sebastian Kartfjord Rennesøy Sykleklubb / KIL2022Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
1243 24579 38 Jostein Kollsgård Felleskjøpet BIL2015Nordsjørittet
1244 76337 38 Dag Gisle Kustås Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020TOSKaskabet - Racer
1245 32390 38 Alexander Lassen Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips BIL2017Nordsjørittet
1246 73727 38 Dagfinn B. Lie Vennesla OCK2021Color Line Tour
1247 34796 38 Arve Lyngstad Bærum og Omegn CK2011Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1248 30571 38 Leif Kåre Markseth NOTEAM2017Fjorden Rundt
1249 33193 38 Benjamin Mendoza CK Sotra2019Nordhordland rundt
1250 35568 38 Otto Joar Moldestad Arendal CC2021Color Line Tour
1251 54136 38 Øystein Morvik Åsane Ck2021BirkenResultat
1252 23398 38 Henning Mæland Lyefjell Rulleskilaug2014Jæren Sportssenter Lagtempo - Racer
1253 31430 38 Magnus Ness Alversund2018Bergen-Voss
1254 103698 38 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Spinnsprinten
1255 35458 38 Steinar Nordeng CK Toten-Tråkk2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1256 23584 38 Ingemar Nordvall Statoil BIL2007Nordsjørittet
1257 35200 38 Svein Nybakke Eina Amfi treningsenter2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1258 73076 38 Lars Rune Nygård Bryne Cykleklubb2019Spinnsprinten
1259 27170 38 Øystein Olsen CK Haugaland2018Sør-Karmøy Rundt
1260 72293 38 Eivind Paulsen Haugesund2019Haugesund - Sauda
1261 58505 38 Margrethe Pedersen Bryne CK2014Dalane Rundt
1262 30638 38 Tom Helge Pedersen Dølemo IL Sykkel2020Bukkene Bruse
1263 34337 38 Ronny Pettersen Nelaug il2021Color Line Tour
1264 52880 38 Jonny Pollen Sola Cykleklubb2017Mairittet
1265 39771 38 David Eduardo Rondon Stavanger SK2022Mairittet
1266 28422 38 Sissel Heli Rugland Rema 1000 SørVest2013Nordsjørittet
1267 73453 38 Øystein Røyneland Dølemo IL Sykkel2021Color Line Tour
1268 22406 38 Frode Sandal Sola CK/SR-Bank2014Nordsjørittet
1269 26731 38 Oddvar Sellevoll Bærum og Omegn CK2011Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1270 30819 38 Arne Solli Bergen Cykleklubb2019Bergen-Voss
1271 32695 38 Eirik Spurkeland Fana IL Sykkel2022Nordhordland rundt
1272 25531 38 Lars Stangeland Aarbakke BIL2013Nordsjørittet
1273 52978 38 Aslak Stavnheim Bryne Cykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1274 20655 38 Arne Johan Svendsbø Team Fabricom2009Nordsjørittet
1275 28528 38 Ståle Svensen Hafrsfjord SK2009Garborgriket Rundt
1276 34520 38 Sven André Svensson Tveit IL - Sykkel2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo Peugeot Grand Prix (Klubblag)
1277 30780 38 Kim Svindland Bogafjell SK2017Nordsjørittet
1278 31100 38 Arne Toft Bergen TC Sykkel2021Bergen-Voss
1279 21364 38 Bjørn Olav Vennatrø Team Norsvin2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1280 20755 38 Arvid Vigre RISA2010Nordsjørittet
1281 30171 38 Vidar Åsen Skanska Aktiv2013Nordsjørittet
1282 32273 37 Marius André Ambjørndalen Stavanger SK2022Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
1283 26468 37 Nils Bernt Andersen Egersund2022PreTour Nærbø
1284 53624 37 Olaf Asbjørnsen Egersund2021Nordsjørittet
1285 49053 37 Nils Egil Bekkemellem Raufoss og Gjøvik SK2021BirkenResultat
1286 34918 37 Arild Brekke Bærum OCK2018Nordmarka Rundt Lag-Klubb
1287 43947 37 Henning Dahle StatoilHydro BIL2008Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1288 26692 37 Oddgeir Eikeskog Bogafjell Sykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
1289 23593 37 Inger Fagerheim Stavanger2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1290 26925 37 Ole Fossen Hå kommune2014Nordsjørittet
1291 53858 37 Trond Førland Mandal CK2019Color Line Tour
1292 24637 37 Jørn Gotaas Arendal CC2022Bukkene Bruse
1293 35663 37 Thor Kristian Gotaas Brumunddal SK2013Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1294 75618 37 Geir Egil Grimstvedt Dream Team 19772021Color Line Tour
1295 20497 37 Arild Grude RISA2010Nordsjørittet
1296 33971 37 Geir Adler Gundersen Vennesla OCK2018Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo Peugeot Grand Prix (Klubblag)
1297 75842 37 Kjell Kristoffer Gunnarshaug CK Haugaland2021Nordsjørittet
1298 100707 37 Anders Hasseldal Evje2021Color Line Tour
1299 28645 37 Steinar Haugberg CK Haugaland2017Nordsjørittet
1300 31625 37 Morten Hauken LME2021Bergen-Voss
1301 28036 37 Roy Hegreberg Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
1302 21792 37 Egil Hellestø Stavanger SK2017Mairittet
1303 25092 37 Kjell Eirik Irgens Henanger Bergen TC Sykkel / Equinor BIL Sykkel2020Bergen-Voss
1304 151221 37 Svein Hetland Dekkmegler 12021Nordsjørittet
1305 52956 37 Frode Horpestad SIG HALVORSEN AS2021Nordsjørittet
1306 58606 37 Asbjørn Selmer Høie Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020TOSKaskabet - Racer
1307 29648 37 Torbjørn Håmsø RFK Sentraladministrasjonen2016Nordsjørittet
1308 38620 37 Kjetil Isaksen Stavanger SK2019KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
1309 22433 37 Frode Jensen Vennesla OCK / MHWirth2017Color Line Setesdal Tour
1310 139499 37 Magne Jensen CK Haugaland2022Garborgriket Rundt
1311 20349 37 Anne Grethe Johansen Time kommune2012Garborgriket Rundt
1312 47547 37 Johnny Jørgenvåg SpKl Ceres Sykkel2018Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1313 104115 37 Szymon Kaczmarski Laerdal Medical2019Nordsjørittet
1314 22093 37 Erik Klippenberg Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
1315 104518 37 Egil Knudsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1316 30471 37 Dagfinn Kvålen Vinje SK2007Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1317 152276 37 Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Garborgriket Rundt
1318 74886 37 Nils Lauvås Åsane CK2022Nordhordland rundt
1319 24337 37 John Bernhard Liseth NOV2022Mairittet
1320 28747 37 Stig Lunde Hjelperytter2015Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
1321 58322 37 André Løvåsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2016Mairittet
1322 132462 37 Hans Jørgen Moe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
1323 37212 37 John Nårud Lågen CK2013Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1324 28359 37 Simon Odland Bryne triatlonklubb2018PreTour Nærbø
1325 25125 37 Kjell Magnus Olsen Ullevål SK2015Å i Heiane - lang løype
1326 37427 37 Ruben Kreybu Pedersen Åsane CK2022Nordhordland rundt
1327 28063 37 Rudin Petersen Bryne CK2008Nordsjørittet
1328 20033 37 Alan Rea Stord SK2012Stord Rundt
1329 73564 37 Torvald Refsland Varhaug Sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1330 35760 37 Bjørn Sandbekk Vaktmesterkompaniet2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1331 76799 37 Gunvor Sandve Vigrestad SK2016Simplicityrittet
1332 73297 37 Odd Harald Slettebø Dalane SK2014Nordsjørittet
1333 22077 37 Erik Solvang Bryne Cykleklubb2018Oslo - Lærdal
1334 31856 37 Per Stave Stadt Cykleklubb2014Styrkeprøven Gjøvik - Oslo
1335 100985 37 Morten T. Storesund Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Nordhordland rundt
1336 20152 37 Anbjørn Strand Stord SK2014Bike Brothers NedstrandRittet
1337 25738 37 Leif O. Svela Covent2019Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1338 36875 37 Torgrim Svensen Dark Side of the Moon2015BirkenResultat
1339 74400 37 Knut Sælen Bergen Cycleklubb2019BirkenResultat
1340 35060 37 Per Chr. Sætervold TVK2019Sognefjellrittet
1341 29908 37 Trond Ueland TINE2012Nordsjørittet
1342 25637 37 Lars Ove Vestbø Bring2019Hårfagrerittet
1343 37817 37 Rune Visnes CK Sotra2021Bergen-Voss
1344 42659 37 Atle Vaage Nordhordland SK2021Color Line Tour
1345 34315 37 Åshild Moi Aasland Otra IL - Sykkel - Pedalpigane2018Color Line Tour
1346 73692 36 Vidar Rønning Andersen Grimstad SK2022Bukkene Bruse
1347 126353 36 Tore Anvik Stavanger Triathlon Klubb2022KlostermilÅ - Tempo
1348 30465 36 Willy Garmann Arnesen Yara Porsgrunn2010Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1349 28659 36 Steinar Austefjord Justagjerkameratane stord2019BirkenResultat
1350 156700 36 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb2022Mairittet
1351 22644 36 Geir Inge Berg SSS 1 / Sandnes SK2014Jæren Sportssenter Lagtempo - Tempo
1352 24258 36 Johanne Therese Friestad Bergseth Gand vgs2018Nordsjørittet
1353 73067 36 Per Birkeland Norske Shell2021Nordsjørittet
1354 28465 36 Sjur Bjerke Shell / SSK2019Nordsjørittet
1355 32823 36 Arvid Bjørneklett Ingen2013Bergen-Voss
1356 59038 36 Sveinung Boga Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL2022Garborgriket Rundt
1357 58520 36 Ove Bore Randaberg SK2019Nordsjørittet
1358 27115 36 Ove Egil Breivik Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
1359 73615 36 Anne Berit Dyngen CK Haugaland2020Hårfagrerittet
1360 132004 36 Jarle Egeland Team Rynkeby Rogaland2022Mairittet
1361 29173 36 Terje Eide Hafrsfjord SK2010BirkenResultat
1362 40727 36 Thor Engh Sportsklubben Ceres2009Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1363 29794 36 Torild Lende Fjermestad Bryne Cykleklubb2015Nordsjørittet
1364 122864 36 Ivan Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1365 30925 36 Tore Gallefoss Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
1366 22104 36 Erik Grimsmo Sandnes2015Nordsjørittet
1367 35279 36 Roar Gulbrandsen Namdal SK2021Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo QR
1368 44859 36 Svein Åge Hansen SK Rye sykkel2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1369 29158 36 Terje Hatteland Kverneland Bil Bryne2013Nordsjørittet
1370 24177 36 Jens Gunnar Haugen Bykle IL - Sykkel2021Color Line Tour
1371 31018 36 Morten Hauso Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
1372 52895 36 Snorre Heimsund Stavanger SK2015BirkenResultat
1373 128029 36 Gunnar Henriksen HBI-Henriksen BioInvest2022Garborgriket Rundt
1374 21279 36 Bjørn Hetland Vibemyr Skoleverksted2019Nordsjørittet
1375 35296 36 Trond Hoberg Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK TO 22019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1376 27261 36 Øyvind Hoelgaard Jadarhus2016Nordsjørittet
1377 31148 36 Lars Håbrekke Arna SK / Bergen kommune2018Bergen-Voss
1378 27203 36 Øystein Svein Håland Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
1379 30984 36 Marit Irene Iden Åsane CK2021Bergen-Voss
1380 20370 36 Anne Lise Jensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Sandnes & Jærbetong AS2019Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1381 125899 36 Kate Egeland Johansen Bryne Cykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
1382 22373 36 Fredrik Jonsbråten Baker Hughes2015Nordsjørittet
1383 29515 36 Tor Einar Kallevik Toyota Haugesund AS2019Steinsvikrittet
1384 20590 36 Arne Kjellsen Grenland SK2018Haugesund - Sauda
1385 24491 36 Jone Klingsheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1386 27057 36 Otto Klippen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
1387 29349 36 Tom Knoph Sig Halvorsen2018Nordsjørittet
1388 136600 36 Pavels Laputjovs Bryne Cykleklubb2018Color Line Tour
1389 73529 36 Stein Lilledal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1390 25012 36 Kjell Lode Nærbø2016Nordsjørittet
1391 30721 36 Olaf Arve Mangseth Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1392 34094 36 Daniel Marinas Kristiansands Cykleklubb / Storform AS2021Color Line Tour
1393 25414 36 Kristian Melling Statoil BIL Stavanger2014Nordsjørittet
1394 23208 36 Håvard Nybø Stavanger SK2012Landsbyrittet
1395 24905 36 Kent Håkon Olsen Stavanger SK2018Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
1396 34107 36 Svein Olsen Pilkington stvgr.2016Nordsjørittet
1397 23265 36 Heikki Oltedal Statoil BIL2007Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1398 139812 36 Stefan Pirnbacher Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Spinnsprinten
1399 25220 36 Kjetil Pollestad Klepp Cykle Club2022Garborgriket Rundt
1400 27226 36 Øyvind Refsnes Hommersåk2014Nordsjørittet
1401 30398 36 Oddmund Roalkvam Stord SK2018Steinsvikrittet
1402 31436 36 Olav Røttingen Blodsmak sportsklubb2021Bergen-Voss
1403 105040 36 Henning Schanche Schlumberger2019Garborgriket Rundt - kort løype
1404 75777 36 Svein Harald Sigurdsen Dalane Sykleklubb2014Jæren Hausttur
1405 24391 36 Johnny Skjæveland Sandnes SK2018Nordsjørittet
1406 20039 36 Aleksander Snare Haugesund Triathlonklubb2020Tysværrittet
1407 73193 36 Asbjørn Sola Asolution2019Nordsjørittet
1408 24280 36 John Stava Klepp Cykle Club / Block Berge Bygg2017Styrkeprøven Kvam - Oslo
1409 72248 36 Einar Magne Storhaug Velocipedlauget 20192019Nordsjørittet
1410 25529 36 Lars Strand Stavanger TSK/Bros Test Team2011Nordsjørittet
1411 22052 36 Endre Surnevik Rennesøy Sykleklubb/Lyse Aktiv2021Nordsjørittet
1412 21144 36 Birger Sørgaard Arendal CC2017Birkenesrunden
1413 33470 36 John Anton Tangerås Åsane CK2016Haugesund - Sauda
1414 34602 36 Bjørn Tore Tesdal Dalane SK / Team Jæren 12019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1415 30011 36 Trygve Tjemsland Varhaug1991Brynesprinten
1416 37498 36 René Tvedt Rådal2022Nordhordland rundt
1417 101116 36 Mathias Vea SK Lyngdal & Omegn2019Karmøy Rundt
1418 35079 36 Ole Kristian Westby Bestseller2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1419 21679 36 Dan Wiland Sauda SK2019Haugesund - Sauda
1420 76031 36 Eirik Østbø Rennesøy Sykleklubb2021Rennesøy Tempo - Tempo
1421 31106 36 Rune Østgård Bergen Cykleklubb / Team Sunnmøre 162019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1422 73478 36 Tom Aaltvedt Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Mairittet
1423 27666 35 Ragnar Aga Stavanger2021Nordsjørittet
1424 20183 35 Anders Amdal Sauda Sykkelklubb2018HelteRittet
1425 22907 35 Gunstein Andersen Aarbakke2012Nordsjørittet
1426 25274 35 Kjetil Birkeland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
1427 29763 35 Torfinn Bjelland Aarbakke BIL2013Nordsjørittet
1428 23980 35 Jan Kåre Bredal Sola Cykleklubb / Team EnergyX2019Nordsjørittet
1429 20682 35 Arnfinn Sandnes kommune BIL2018Nordsjørittet
1430 38544 35 Lars-Christian Dahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Conocophillips2019Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
1431 31469 35 Thormod Dahl Strikkebuksekameratene2021Bergen-Voss
1432 100827 35 Tom Espen Dalaker Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Team Jæren 12016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1433 32294 35 Stein Danielsen Bogafjell sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1434 31407 35 Arild Eidesund Blindleia CK2021Bukkene Bruse
1435 21524 35 Cato Eigestad ABB AS2019Nordsjørittet
1436 29476 35 Tor Eldevik Bergen Cykleklubb / UiB/Bjerknessenteret2018Bergen-Voss
1437 26890 35 Olav Magne Endresen Mostly Harmless2017BirkenResultat
1438 30232 35 Wilhelm Engelsen Stord SK / Team Engelsen2013Stord Rundt
1439 28314 35 Sigurd Erga Orre IL2016Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1440 44329 35 Audun Fausk Finnøy2015Nordsjørittet
1441 26334 35 Morgan Fjelde Klepp Cykle Club / Team 3.162019Nordsjørittet
1442 31922 35 Magnus Fjeldstad Vest CK2020Bergen-Voss
1443 34413 35 Per Gudmund Foss Kristiansands Cykleklubb2015Birkenesrunden
1444 31857 35 Timothy Francombe Equinor2021Bergen-Voss
1445 34461 35 Christoffer Grytten Flekkefjord SK2019Nordsjørittet
1446 30469 35 Vigleik Gutubø Team Romnes2014Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1447 26490 35 Nils Magne Hagen Odda SK2013Hardingrittet
1448 28148 35 Rune Halvorsen SK Rye sykkel2016Okserittet
1449 36026 35 Willy Hanssen bjørns2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1450 26595 35 Odd B. Helleren Dalane SK1993Dalane Rundt
1451 46482 35 Turi Henriksen Dalane SK2019PreTour Nærbø
1452 29470 35 Tor Hetland Bryne Cykleklubb2017Garborgriket Rundt
1453 25249 35 Kjetil Holstad Klepp Cykle Club2018Kalbergskogen Rundt
1454 22571 35 Geir Hopsdal Gabler2018Bergen-Voss
1455 28540 35 Ståle Hundsnes Kverneland Klepp BIL2013Nordsjørittet
1456 36289 35 Nils H. Husby Molde og Omegn IF - Sykkel2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1457 122919 35 Henrik Huster Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1458 31223 35 John Willy Haaland Gaia BIL2006Bergen-Voss
1459 30983 35 Geir Iden Åsane CK2021Norheimsund-Voss
1460 26195 35 Martin Iding Equinor2019Nordsjørittet
1461 125476 35 Jeanette Johannessen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2020KCC Sorperittet
1462 131625 35 Stein Johansen Tubakken Sykkelklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
1463 35066 35 Kjell Otto Jørgensen Eidsvoll SK2021Jotunheimen Rundt QR
1464 36281 35 Asbjørn Karlsen Kristiansund N2018Styrkeprøven Kvam - Oslo
1465 30826 35 Svein Harald Kjærgård Bergen Cykleklubb2018Bergen-Voss
1466 123665 35 Jo Klepp Vennesla OCK2022Oggevatn Rundt
1467 24666 35 Kai Knudsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
1468 24949 35 Kirsti Krauss Kristiansands Cykleklubb2022Å i Heiane - kort løype
1469 27093 35 Ove Kverme Brusand IL1993Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1470 23042 35 Hans Ingvar Kvia Varhaug IL2022PreTour Nærbø
1471 27126 35 Øistein Lende Masiv2015Nordsjørittet
1472 25770 35 Lene Levang Bogafjell SK2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
1473 32357 35 Einar Lillebø Sandnes Sykleklubb2014Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1474 73493 35 Anders Linndal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1475 76622 35 Eirik Lode Nærbø sk2022Mairittet
1476 30532 35 Torgeir Lutro Harding IL2014Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1477 23424 35 Henrik Løset Sandnes Sykleklubb / Arena Treningssenter2016Nordsjørittet
1478 34928 35 Henrik Munthe Bærum OCK / BOC TO2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1479 23158 35 Harry Myklebust Dalane SK / AkerBP2019Nordsjørittet
1480 36480 35 Stein Mæhlum Atea2015Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1481 105604 35 John Gjerde Mærland Bryne Cykleklubb / Stavanger kommune B 252019Nordsjørittet
1482 30885 35 Jan Arne Nautnes Vest CK - Equinor BIL2019Color Line Tour
1483 28330 35 Sigve Nevland No Limitation2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1484 30273 35 Glenn Nevland Norsk Jernbanedrift2019BirkenResultat
1485 74874 35 Samund Nordang CK Henie2019Bergen-Voss
1486 34957 35 Roger Pedersen Lågen CK / Team Live2014Jotunheimen Rundt
1487 114035 35 Bjørn Olav Raknes Arendal CC2020Bukkene Bruse
1488 21773 35 Egil Reed Eiendomsmegler 12003Nordsjørittet
1489 23826 35 Jan Refsnes Orre I L2015Nordsjørittet
1490 21662 35 Dagfinn Seglem Dalane SK2012Jærtrillen
1491 46900 35 Harry Skogli IL Skarphedin2013Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1492 100800 35 Stian Sletten Subsea 7 Norway AS2019Garborgriket Rundt
1493 27337 35 Pål Sleveland Dalane SK2017Jæren Sportssenter Lagtempo - Tempo
1494 23388 35 Henning Solberg CHC Helisport2012BirkenResultat
1495 21837 35 Einar Rafdal Solberg Arendal CC2021Color Line Tour
1496 21239 35 Bjørn Soltvedt Block Berge2017Garborgriket Rundt
1497 32981 35 Arne Stalheim Åsane Ck2021BirkenResultat
1498 26040 35 Mari Stokkeland Bryne Cykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
1499 107930 35 Erlend Sølvberg Kverneland Group B.I.L2019Nordsjørittet
1500 32280 35 Kjell Sør-Reime NorDan2016Nordsjørittet
1501 73098 35 Atle Thu TEAM THU2021Nordsjørittet
1502 75823 35 Harald Todnem Klinikk Optimal2019Mairittet
1503 31950 35 Odd Martin Tvedt Nordhordland SK2017Nordhordland rundt
1504 30419 35 Tom Kenneth Tveten GSK2014Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1505 46903 35 Nils T. Våer IL Skarphedin2013Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1506 21515 35 Cato Wallin Bryne2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
1507 34571 35 Trond Fredrik Winther Arendal CC2019Nordsjørittet
1508 29426 35 Tone Øglænd Bryne CK2013Hulderrittet
1509 28668 35 Sten Eivind Øksendal Kvinesdal Sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1510 30917 35 Ståle Øvrebø Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
1511 25938 35 Magne Øvreeide Bergen Cykleklubb2017Bergen-Voss
1512 35380 35 Svein Rune Aaland Sandane SK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1513 53036 35 Øyvind Aardal Bryne Cykleklubb2018Garborgriket Rundt
1514 104634 35 René Åsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Sykkelzentrum2018Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
1515 43433 34 Thore Berntsen Ottadalen SK2019Sognefjellrittet
1516 122742 34 John Aksel Bjørnø Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
1517 22602 34 Geir Bjaanes Equinor2021Nordsjørittet
1518 73461 34 Sigve Bore Stavanger2019Nordsjørittet
1519 23410 34 Henning Borgersen Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag2021Nordsjørittet
1520 26462 34 Nils Bratberg Ottestad IL - Sykkel / Team Ottestad2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1521 26407 34 Morten Braut Sandnes kommune2016Nordsjørittet
1522 23022 34 Hans Baardsgaard Stavanger2019Mairittet
1523 28456 34 Siw Agnethe Christiansen 2019Å i Heiane - kort løype
1524 122868 34 Erlend Claussen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1525 126209 34 Agnieszka Derbich Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Okserittet
1526 27277 34 Øyvind Dybing Sauda SK2019Haugesund - Sauda
1527 122693 34 Kjell Arne Eide CK Haugaland2019Haugesund Sparebank - Vats-tempo - Racer
1528 29211 34 Thom O. Eikeland Kristiansands Ckykleklubb2017Birkenesrunden
1529 93509 34 Esben Eliassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1530 21293 34 Bjørn Fjermestad Team Jæren II2011Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1531 22448 34 Frode Flesjå Jæren Sparebank2019Nordsjørittet
1532 123466 34 Per Åge Franksson Blindleia Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1533 27270 34 Øyvind Gitlesen IKM Maskinering2010Nordsjørittet
1534 31863 34 Johnny Gjerstad Bønes2018Bergen-Voss
1535 103566 34 Rune Granås-Brattland Kristiansands Cykleklubb2015Fædrelandsvennen Palmerittet
1536 59330 34 Per Dreyer Hamre Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / SUS BIL2017Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1537 20613 34 Arne Haugland Vennesla OCK2019Birkenesrunden
1538 33846 34 Kjetil Haugland ABB AS2012Nordsjørittet
1539 25250 34 Kjetil Hegre Apply A/S2011Nordsjørittet
1540 27100 34 Ove Heimsvik Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Color Line Tour
1541 38554 34 Olav Helge Hogstad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021TOSKaskabet - Racer
1542 45627 34 Kristian Jong Høines Sandane SK2018Nordsjørittet
1543 25743 34 Leif Reidar Inderberg Team Fabricom2009Nordsjørittet
1544 30376 34 Asbjørn Lund Johansen Sandnes Sykleklubb2013Caverion - Base Property Rittet
1545 21668 34 Dagfinn Garnes Johnsen IF Klypetussen2006Stord Rundt
1546 28598 34 Stein Rhoar Juul BDO AS2019Nordsjørittet
1547 39343 34 Bjarte Sivert Knudsen Sola Triathlonklubb2017KCC Tempoen - Racer
1548 100831 34 Hans-Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK2018Tyrifjorden Rundt Puljestart
1549 25634 34 Lars Olav Larsen Randaberg SK2019Nordsjørittet
1550 101075 34 Preben Liltved Arendal CC - BBC2019Color Line Tour
1551 138600 34 Rune Magnussen Tveit IL - Sykkel / Ryen Omegn Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1552 24052 34 Jan Vidar Mattingsdal Vennesla2019Nordsjørittet
1553 35126 34 Agnar Halfdan Moe SK Rye sykkel2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1554 74895 34 Hallvard Natvik Åsane CK2022Nordhordland rundt
1555 24051 34 Jan Trygve Nicolaisen Haugesund2018Nordsjørittet
1556 34255 34 Gunnar Nilsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
1557 34852 34 Geir Arne Nilsen Brumunddal SK2021Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo QR
1558 36224 34 Paavo Nurminen Malmin Urheilijat2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1559 23207 34 Håvard Nygård SATSELIXIA2018Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1560 33844 34 Jan Rikard Olafsen Lund Cykleklubb2017Fjorden Rundt
1561 22886 34 Gunnar Arne Olsen Vennesla OCK2021Color Line Tour
1562 33890 34 Helge Inge Ranestad Grenland SK2017Birkenesrunden
1563 32746 34 Bjarte Rasmussen CK Henie2013Intersport Viking Tour
1564 54654 34 Svein Reidar Rasmussen Åsane CK2019Os Rundt
1565 71397 34 Vegar Ravnås Ryfylke Sykkelklubb2016Ryfylkerittet - Racer
1566 22216 34 Espen Ribe Fevik & Omegn CC2017Color Line Setesdal Tour
1567 27405 34 Per Sande Magnar Eikeland2021Nordsjørittet
1568 114776 34 Werner Sandslett TOSK2018Nordsjørittet
1569 20457 34 Arild Sandstøl Eigersund kommune2018Nordsjørittet
1570 146046 34 Kjetil Rongved Sandven CK Haugaland2020Tysværrittet
1571 32646 34 Christian Saue CK Sotra2022Nordhordland rundt
1572 31676 34 Tom Seim 2002Bergen-Voss
1573 30480 34 Sigmund Skar Kragerø SK / Kragerø SK2014Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1574 28958 34 Svein-Olav Skregelid Dalane SK 22011Dalane SK Lagtempo
1575 38955 34 Sveinung Sviland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1576 23248 34 Hege Linn Eie Vatland Flekkefjord2018Color Line Tour
1577 102622 34 Ørjan Vika Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1578 107933 34 Henrik Aavitsland Bryne Cykleklubb2020Spinnsprinten
1579 54231 33 Johan Aldahl Bergen Cykleklubb2017Bergen-Voss
1580 30463 33 Rolf Andreassen Bø i Telemark2013Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1581 31101 33 Helge Angeltveit Bike to anywhere2021Bergen-Voss
1582 63938 33 Stian Antonsen Fevik og Omegn CC2022Bukkene Bruse
1583 30841 33 Frode Arnøy Bergen CK2014Stord Rundt
1584 27785 33 Reidar Asheim Aker BP2018Nordsjørittet
1585 72548 33 Laila Irene Askeland CK Haugaland2018BirkenResultat
1586 150750 33 Magnar Aurmo Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel2021Tempo Bue - Bryne - Tempo
1587 35186 33 Arne G. Berg Moss CK / Moss CK2012Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1588 23138 33 Harald Bjørkhaug Ryfylke SK / HOPE Sykkelshop2018Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
1589 45347 33 Willy Bjørnli Moss Skiklubb2001Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1590 23222 33 Håvard Blikra Team Geoprovider2021Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
1591 26589 33 Odd Arne Botnehagen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1592 28514 33 Sølve Bratland Nærbø SK2012Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1593 33464 33 Harald Dahle Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
1594 29808 33 Torje Hoås Digernes Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1595 116653 33 Christian Eckhoff Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
1596 25168 33 Kjellaug Egeland Team Rynkeby2020Garborgriket Rundt
1597 31199 33 Jarle Mork Eikås Åsane CK2022Nordhordland rundt
1598 34483 33 Nils Tore Ekra Kristiansands Cykleklubb - Rambøll Norge AS2018Color Line Tour
1599 34968 33 Jo Engebretsen SK Rye sykkel2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1600 27043 33 Oscar Engelsvoll Klepp Cykle Club2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1601 22316 33 Finn Olav G. Estensen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Dimensjon Rådgivning2016Nordsjørittet
1602 29950 33 Trond Evensen Teigen Tråkkers2021Steinsvikrittet
1603 29656 33 Torbjørn Fiskaa Bryne1997Brynesprinten
1604 30615 33 Magnar Flaa Birkenes IL Sykkel2019Birkenesrunden
1605 29064 33 Synnøve Stonghaugen Forsell Åkrehamn2015Sør-Karmøy Rundt
1606 27297 33 Paal Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1607 34449 33 Pål Bjarne Fosse Arendal CC2020Bukkene Bruse
1608 134105 33 Pedro Franca Sandnes Sykleklubb / MSSL2022Garborgriket Rundt
1609 22940 33 Haakon Fremsæter Stord2014Stord Rundt
1610 104157 33 Kjartan Gilje West Group2018Nordsjørittet
1611 125620 33 Trond Idar Greiner Haugesund Triathlonklubb2019Steinsvikrittet
1612 25610 33 Lars H. Grødeland Sandnes2003SR-Bank Rittet
1613 30458 33 Trond Haddeland Harding IL2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1614 34676 33 Ted Haugen Otra IL / Evje Ambulanse2021BirkenResultat
1615 21903 33 Eirik Haver Bryne CK / Klepp Sparebank2010Nordsjørittet
1616 47221 33 Olaf Heggen Hadeland CK2012Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1617 40573 33 Arne Kristian Holter Ottestad IL - Sykkel2021Jotunheimen Rundt QR
1618 22724 33 Glen Houghton BHGE / Team 3:162019Nordsjørittet
1619 38512 33 Edel Karin Hovland Dalane SK2022PreTour Dalane
1620 20077 33 Alf Høgemark Lyse Aktiv2021Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
1621 32130 33 Reidar Høgseth Jernbanens IL2001Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1622 28910 33 Svein Gaute Hølestøl Team Plataa2019Nordsjørittet
1623 127094 33 Kristine Lepsøe Haaland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Soko BIL2019Nordsjørittet
1624 26194 33 Martin Idsø Oceaneering2019Nordsjørittet
1625 31767 33 Kjetil Ingvaldsen CK Bjørgvin2019Bergen-Voss
1626 24442 33 Jon Egil Jakobsen Time kommune2022Garborgriket Rundt
1627 24669 33 Kaj Henning Johansen CK Haugaland2020Tysværrittet
1628 33815 33 Jonny Johansen CK Elverum2021Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo QR
1629 100270 33 Einar Kalland-Olsen Stavanger SK2016Tour des Fjords Classic
1630 36137 33 John Kjoss Oslo VA-Verk B.I.L2008Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1631 32412 33 Øyvind Knutsen Halliburton2021Nordsjørittet
1632 47071 33 Jan Roger Kristiansen Asker CK2012Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1633 24165 33 Jens Laland Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå2019Nordsjørittet
1634 46861 33 Olav Langeland Horten og Omegns Cykleklubb2019Styrkeprøven Gjøvik - Oslo
1635 28127 33 Rune Leifsen Otra IL - Sykkel2018Color Line Tour
1636 21654 33 Dag Leirvåg Statoil BIL - Kårstø2010BirkenResultat
1637 21783 33 Egil Lillebø Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1638 124007 33 Tor Erik Lindøe CK Haugaland2022Garborgriket Rundt
1639 73683 33 Håkon Lohne Lund CK2021Okserittet
1640 46765 33 Ingemar Asle Lødøen Andebarkji Terrengsykkelklubb2016Nordfjordrittet
1641 30883 33 Fredrik Madsen Bergen CK2012Os Rundt
1642 28629 33 Steinar Mattingsdal 1991SR-Bank Rittet
1643 32459 33 Vidar Mehl Raufoss & Gjøvik SK2022Å i Heiane
1644 20472 33 Arild Mellemstrand kvia as2018Nordsjørittet
1645 27949 33 Rolf Mjølhus Team Lie2011Nordsjørittet
1646 26982 33 Ole Kristian Mjølhus Klepp Cykle Club/Klepp Sparebank2014Nordsjørittet
1647 27310 33 Paul Moi Ålgård2021Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1648 24839 33 Kåre André Netland Aker Egersund2017Nordsjørittet
1649 27945 33 Rolf Nygaard Team Velux2016Nordsjørittet
1650 31335 33 Einar Nystad Bergen Cykleklubb2017Bergen-Voss
1651 20965 33 Åge Olsen Hafrsfjord SK2010Nordsjørittet
1652 31907 33 Jarle Reistad Vestlandsekspressen / Bergen Cykleklubb2014Color Line Setesdal Tour
1653 74577 33 Birger Rye Fana IL Sykkel2022Nordhordland rundt
1654 30886 33 Anders Røyrøy Bergen CK2012Stord Rundt
1655 105004 33 Kjartan Sandvoll Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1656 21197 33 Bjarte Seim Sandnes SK2011HS:VAGLE RITTET
1657 52695 33 Anstein Skjørestad Bryne vidaregåande skule2019Nordsjørittet
1658 132677 33 Eirik Skåra Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Å i Heiane
1659 20198 33 Andreas Soma Stavanger SK1989Dalane Rundt
1660 27127 33 Øivind Stangeland Subsea 72021Nordsjørittet
1661 35089 33 Ingvill Merete Stedøy Girlpower TO2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1662 100468 33 Vibeke B. A. Steen Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1663 30636 33 Geir Ove Steensohn Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1664 24346 33 John G. Stenberg Dalane SK1995Jadarrittet
1665 26099 33 Marina Stene Sandnes Sykleklubb2022PreTour Nærbø
1666 22521 33 Geir Sveen Aftenbladet2021Nordsjørittet
1667 76967 33 Lasse Svensen Tau2021Nordsjørittet
1668 23296 33 Helge Svihus Orstad Sykkel og Skjedesmørarlag2019Nordsjørittet
1669 22296 33 Finn Thomassen Sandnes Sykleklubb2015Garborgriket Rundt
1670 53037 33 Tim Tipple Sola Triathlonklubb2019Mairittet
1671 28565 33 Stein Tyldum Sandnes Sykleklubb /Scott gutta2017UltraBirken
1672 134061 33 Bjørn Bergaas Utne Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1673 28959 33 Sveinar Vadla Fiskå Mølle2017Nordsjørittet
1674 25616 33 Lars Jørgen Varnes ConocoPhillips2015BirkenResultat
1675 67005 33 Jon Vetlesen Sandnes Sykleklubb2015BirkenResultat
1676 134714 33 Espen Vorkinn Bryne Cykleklubb2018Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1677 34861 33 Andreas Welander Oppdal SK2021Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo QR
1678 30430 33 Torodd Årseth Porsgrunn2019Herefoss Rundt
1679 31419 33 Gisle Aarvik Telesport2018Bergen-Voss
1680 29193 32 Terje Abeland Kverneland Group BIL2022PreTour Nærbø
1681 123013 32 Cathrine Alfredsen CK Haugaland2015Sør-Karmøy Rundt
1682 104417 32 Magne Anfindsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2017BirkenResultat
1683 73743 32 Karsten A. Anfinsen Arendal CC2019BirkenResultat
1684 23190 32 Håkon Anglevik Karmøy CK2006Tysværrittet Høst
1685 24247 32 Johan Askeland CK Haugaland / Eide Bygg - Anlegg2016Boknasprinten
1686 31642 32 Steinar Bauge Askvoll SK2016Bergen-Voss
1687 50802 32 Ole Bergtun Bergen Cykleklubb2022Nordhordland rundt
1688 34390 32 Arthur Felix Bjørnhom Kristiansands Cykleklubb - Tine2019Color Line Tour
1689 29833 32 Tormod Bjørsvik Ålgård2014Nordsjørittet
1690 58208 32 Henrik Borgenvik Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2016Tysværrittet
1691 53639 32 Joar Bratland Stavanger2014Tour des Fjords Classic
1692 30966 32 Bendik Clausen Team BoA for RP2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1693 38311 32 Tor Elden Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Mairittet
1694 66659 32 Terje Fjellheim Equinor2019BirkenResultat
1695 25264 32 Kjetil Flatebø Bryne CK2008Tempo VELUX Isola maxit
1696 66398 32 Odd-Arve Flotve Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1697 30567 32 Trond Folkedal Åsane CK2012Hardingrittet
1698 140009 32 Jostein Eikeland Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Fossanova Cycling2019Nordsjørittet
1699 29239 32 Thomas Glenne-Knudsen Swire Oilfield Services2019Nordsjørittet
1700 31591 32 Ingvar Gravdal BAMA2013Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
1701 23755 32 Ivar Grønning Aksdal2019Steinsvikrittet - kort løype
1702 74495 32 Magne Gyland Åsane CK / DNB2019Bergen-Voss
1703 46811 32 Sjur Magne Halland Harding IL - Sykkel2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1704 46400 32 Espen André Halsne Fana IL Sykkel2017Marine Harvest-rittet
1705 27840 32 Roald Handeland Sauda SK2013BirkenResultat
1706 21149 32 Birger Haraldseid Stavanger2018Nordsjørittet
1707 73044 32 Andres Svadberg Hatløy Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1708 26390 32 Morten Haug Dalane SK / Hellvik Hus, Hellvik velferdslag2018Nordsjørittet
1709 28250 32 Sigbjørn Haukås Laerdal Medical2017Nordsjørittet
1710 59839 32 Anita Havrevold Klepp Stasjon2022KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
1711 33383 32 Rune Herheim Vossevangen CK2020Steinsvikrittet
1712 73527 32 Trond Erik Hetlelid Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Kruse Smith AS / Team Velux2016Nordsjørittet
1713 24173 32 Jens Bjørge Hinderaker Stord SK2010Haugesund - Sauda
1714 28249 32 Sigbjørn Hjorthaug Bogafjell Sykleklubb2017Garborgriket Rundt
1715 31332 32 Eirik Johannes Hjortland Arna SK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1716 123246 32 Jone Hustveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
1717 46687 32 Jens Hæreid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1718 23515 32 Ine Lærum Håland Seabrokers Group2016Nordsjørittet
1719 26125 32 Marit Helen Jakobsen SK Fladepedal2014Garborgriket Rundt
1720 21272 32 Bjørn Jensen KCC Road Runners / Klepp Cykle Club2013KCC Lagtempoen
1721 34239 32 Lars Magne Jensen Grimstad SK2019BirkenResultat
1722 72641 32 Odd Arvid Johannessen BB Cykling2021Nordsjørittet
1723 30705 32 Torstein Jortveit Vennesla OCK2022Oggevatn Rundt
1724 74087 32 Lars Kristen Kjølberg Mandal Cykleklubb2021BirkenResultat
1725 72297 32 Kjell Erik Kleveland Velocipedlauget 20192019Nordsjørittet
1726 22559 32 Geir Knutsen Team Tore Ravndal2010Nordsjørittet
1727 58469 32 Tor Kverme Vigrestad SK2019Nordsjørittet
1728 21512 32 Casper Landa Team Husabøryggen2016Nordsjørittet
1729 73482 32 Arild Lie CK Haugaland2018Color Line Tour
1730 22472 32 Gard Lien Brøttum IL Sykkel2015Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1731 72942 32 Geir Lindtner Stavanger Triathlonklubb/Stavanger Skikl2017Okserittet
1732 31174 32 Steinar Løland Myravatnet Atletklubb2018Bergen-Voss
1733 32337 32 Oddvar Madland Sandnes2019Mairittet
1734 33406 32 Arild Markussen Vennesla OCK2014Oggevatn Rundt
1735 33384 32 Kai Arne Martinsen Arna SK2018Bergen-Voss
1736 32195 32 Tore Mathisen Fana IL Sykkel2021Nordhordland rundt
1737 104350 32 Hans Olav Myklebust Haugesund Triatlonklubb2021Steinsvikrittet
1738 75896 32 John Olav Nessa CK Haugaland2019Steinsvikrittet
1739 24190 32 Jens Peter Boel Nielsen Bryne CK2009Mairittet
1740 22225 32 Espen Nordtveit CK Haugaland2018Steinsvikrittet
1741 42321 32 Geir Nygård Bærum OCK2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1742 20886 32 Atle Ingolf Nylund Bogafjell Sykleklubb/Aibel2014Nordsjørittet
1743 34348 32 Jon Omland Otra IL Sykkel2016Birkenesrunden
1744 31438 32 Inge Paulsen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
1745 21892 32 Eirik Qverneland Halliburton2015Nordsjørittet
1746 66386 32 Reidar Risnes Stord Sykleklubb2017Os Rundt
1747 25832 32 Lise Rønneberg BP Norge2016Nordsjørittet
1748 30437 32 Thomas Rønningen Lillehammer CK2021Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo QR
1749 29202 32 Terje Ragnar Salte Nærbø SK1988Jæren Hausttur
1750 54210 32 Roald Saltnes Lindås2022Nordhordland rundt
1751 34617 32 Erling Salvesen Farsund Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1752 20111 32 Alf Magne Seglem Dalane SK2012Dalane Rundt
1753 35304 32 Kjell Vidar Sigvartsen Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK TO 22019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1754 53050 32 Alf Siqveland Vigrestad SK2019Nordsjørittet
1755 30935 32 Kenneth Skarstein Bergen Cykleklubb2014Bergen-Voss
1756 126006 32 Lene Skotnes Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1757 29569 32 Tor Kåre Sleveland Dalane SK2018Nordsjørittet
1758 20550 32 Arne Solheim Bønes2014Nordhordland rundt
1759 132764 32 Radek Stalsberg Mandal CK / Q-Light AS2022Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
1760 38509 32 Eivind Stangeland Statens vegvesen2019BirkenResultat
1761 54598 32 Arne Stusdal Nordhordland SK2022Nordhordland rundt
1762 26715 32 Oddny Klingsheim Stødle Norske Shell2018Nordsjørittet
1763 52841 32 Per Erik Sørgaard Austrått Sykkelklubb2018Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo 07:34
1764 100819 32 Ørjan Tislevoll Fana IL Sykkel2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1765 38938 32 Martin Tjetland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020Lysebotn - Bryne
1766 106076 32 Terje Tobiassen Klepp Cykle Club2021Color Line Tour
1767 21880 32 Einar J. Toft HOT Haugesund Offroad Team2021BirkenResultat
1768 132423 32 Hilde Topdal Bryne Cykleklubb2018Spinnsprinten
1769 77285 32 Kåre Torkelsen Sola BMX / AF Offshore Mollier2014Tempo VELUX - Tempo
1770 53007 32 Leif Hjalmar Tunge Randaberg SK2019Nordsjørittet
1771 29907 32 Trond Vagle Nordea2014Mairittet
1772 29672 32 Tore Wold Grenland SK2019Bergen-Voss
1773 26785 32 Ola Bruhn Aareskjold Sig Halvorsen2019Nordsjørittet
1774 27877 31 Roar Aksnes Statoil Team Norne2015Bike Brothers NedstrandRittet
1775 74174 31 Joachim Andersen Sauda2018Haugesund - Sauda
1776 29191 31 Terje Auestad Vigrestad SK2019Color Line Tour
1777 58198 31 Nils Martin Bakka Sauda SK / Neptune Energy2019Nordsjørittet
1778 25579 31 Lars Baustad teamveluxlecaisola2015Nordsjørittet
1779 73548 31 Harald Beneventi SUSBIL2022Garborgriket Rundt
1780 22605 31 Geir Berge Dalane SK2013HS:VAGLE RITTET
1781 38780 31 Sveinung Berge Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Garborgriket Rundt
1782 73780 31 Eskil Berggren Søgne Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
1783 31265 31 Endre Bergstrøm Bønes2021Bergen-Voss
1784 74418 31 Kjetil André Bidne CK Haugaland2016Haugesund - Sauda
1785 29738 31 Tore Bjelland Bryne CK2014Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1786 31220 31 Bjarte Breistein Gaia Trafikk2005Bergen-Voss
1787 28908 31 Svein G. Bråstein Aalgaard S & S2009Nordsjørittet
1788 23221 31 Håvard Dahl Ålgård Cykleklubb2017Jærtrillen
1789 27620 31 Jan Petter Danielsen Hafrsfjord2014Nordsjørittet
1790 23675 31 Ingvar Dubland Nærbø SK2015Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1791 31376 31 Sverre Døving Bergen TC Sykkel2021Bergen-Voss
1792 25746 31 Leif Rune Espeland Sauda SK2019Haugesund - Sauda
1793 31529 31 Bjarne August Fanebust Nordhordland SK2018Os Rundt
1794 24891 31 Kenneth Flesjå Sandnes2021Nordsjørittet
1795 31109 31 Stig Follesøy Askøy STK Sykkel2021Bergen-Voss
1796 38308 31 Jan Magne Fotland Prosjektil AS2021Nordsjørittet
1797 59923 31 Herbjørn Gabrielsen Klepp Cykle Club / Solland Cykle Club2018Nordsjørittet
1798 126689 31 Veronica Gjerde Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
1799 35469 31 Eduard Groenhagen Heren van het Hogeland2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1800 39323 31 Glenn Grødem Nærbø2022PreTour Nærbø
1801 20811 31 Asbjørn Haddeland Kleppe2021Nordsjørittet
1802 140475 31 Algodt-André Halén Arendal CC2022Å i Heiane - kort løype
1803 35085 31 Finn Halland Hadeland CK2014Jotunheimen Rundt
1804 58132 31 Inge Jakob Hansen Mandal CK2020Garborgriket Rundt
1805 31215 31 Jørgen Rolstad Hansen Rådal2021Color Line Tour
1806 93201 31 Arne Helgesen Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2019BirkenResultat
1807 25032 31 Kjell Hellesøe Stavanger 1992Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1808 48701 31 John Arne Holtop Bingsfoss SK2022Å i Heiane
1809 28926 31 Svein Joar Horve SK Rye sykkel2015Nordmarka Rundt Lag-Klubb
1810 162052 31 Asle Høyland Sandnes Sykleklubb2022PreTour Nærbø
1811 23975 31 Jan Ingve Håland Nærbø SK2014Nordsjørittet
1812 26291 31 Mindor Håland varhaug idrettslag2013Nordsjørittet
1813 31799 31 Tilla Elisabet Instefjord Bømlo SK2015Bergen-Voss
1814 64092 31 Jens Kristian Jensen Fevik OCC / Nedenes frukt&tobakk2021Color Line Tour
1815 40372 31 Frode Jordbrekk Sola Cykleklubb / Jordbrekk Forskaling AS2019Nordsjørittet
1816 31634 31 Jens Ottar Kallekleiv statoil2014Bergen-Voss
1817 76904 31 Katrine Boxill Knutsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1818 113423 31 Anett Knutson Bryne Cykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1819 100761 31 Jostein Andreas Kristiansen Haugesund2022Garborgriket Rundt
1820 26332 31 Morgan Kristoffersen Hommersåk2021Ryfylkerittet
1821 29617 31 Tor-Martin Kvalsund Omega2015Nordsjørittet
1822 40052 31 Magne Kvassheim ConocoPhillips BIL2019Nordsjørittet
1823 123390 31 Sindre Levinsen Grimstad SK2016Byglandsfjorden Rundt
1824 22169 31 Erling Lunde Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1825 25416 31 Kristian Lundemo Klepp Cycle Club / Spirit Aktiv2019Nordsjørittet
1826 139475 31 Erika Lyngsnes Bryne Cykleklubb2016Hulderrittet
1827 31175 31 Arve Lønnheim Myravatnet Atletklubb2019Bergen-Voss
1828 108748 31 Jan Egil Magelie Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Mairittet
1829 123020 31 Rune Martinsen CK Haugaland2017Jæren Hausttur
1830 41156 31 Bjørn Michelsen Trønderveteran2005Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1831 31203 31 Freddy Mossestad Fyllingsdalen2018Bergen-Voss
1832 27424 31 Per Møller-Pedersen Multiblokk2018Nordsjørittet
1833 39638 31 Rune Nedkvitne Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
1834 26552 31 O. Sveinung Nordbø Madla CK1991Jotunheimen Rundt
1835 74530 31 Christer Meyer Nordeide Åsane CK2019Stord Rundt
1836 85013 31 Helge John Nybakken Hovedkontorets IL, NSB2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1837 21728 31 Douglas Obershaw Stavanger2004Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1838 100829 31 Geir Olsen Haugesund Triathlon Klubb2018Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
1839 31470 31 Kristian Lorentz Ottzen Strikkebuksekameratene2021Bergen-Voss
1840 22536 31 Geir Pansegrau Halliburton2012Nordsjørittet
1841 34657 31 Kristian E. Pedersen Dølemo IL2015Fjorden Rundt
1842 73776 31 Rune Peersen Kristiansands CK2021Bukkene Bruse
1843 76994 31 Ernst Olav Pettersen Tubakken Sykkelklubb2017Okserittet
1844 28234 31 Sidsel Margrethe Rasmussen Statoil BIL/TOSK2015Nordsjørittet
1845 22218 31 Espen Refsland 2021Nordsjørittet
1846 29917 31 Trond Reinertsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Friskt Alternativ2018Nordsjørittet
1847 75904 31 Rune Rugland Bryne triatlonklubb2019KCC Tempoen - Tempo
1848 77151 31 Trond Sigurd Salamonsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020TOSKaskabet - Racer
1849 48209 31 Jannicke Schanche Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel2019Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
1850 52951 31 Hans Christian Schøien Bogafjell Sykleklubb2022Mairittet
1851 28881 31 Svein Arild Sigurdsen teamveluxisola2017Nordsjørittet
1852 35189 31 Arne Ingar Sjølie Ottestad IL - Sykkel2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1853 43664 31 Torstein Skard Sportsklubben Rye2008Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1854 101179 31 Øyvind Skjegstad Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1855 46525 31 Frank Skjæveland Masiv2021Nordsjørittet
1856 27402 31 Per Skretting Sola Cykleklubb2016Tour des Fjords Classic
1857 35796 31 Roar Skaaraaen Trondhjems VK2007Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1858 27133 31 Ørjan Slettebø Vigesaa Sykleklubb2015Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
1859 136542 31 Kristian Stene Arendal CC2019Color Line Tour
1860 27215 31 Øyvind Stokka GK Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1861 27907 31 Roger Stokke Stiftstaden SK Trondheim2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1862 122813 31 Cameron Strachan Statoil BIL2016Tour des Fjords Classic
1863 24519 31 Jonny Stødle Norske Shell2018BirkenResultat
1864 53690 31 Sverre Aalmberg Størkson Kopervik2017Stord Rundt
1865 132809 31 Pål Harald Svendsen Blindleia CK2020Bukkene Bruse
1866 27905 31 Roger Brufladt Svendsen Stord SK2014Tysværrittet
1867 73960 31 Terje Sødal Vennesla OCK2019Color Line Tour
1868 26532 31 Njål F. Vadla Bogafjell Sykleklubb2016BirkenResultat
1869 26177 31 Martijn Vrolijk Cegal Blueback2015Nordsjørittet
1870 31433 31 Finn Wetteland Austevoll Sykkelklubb2019Bergen-Voss
1871 26155 31 Markus Zeeh Lye2021Temporittet - Tempo
1872 45090 31 Tor Erik Ølmheim Flatåsen2015Jotunheimen Rundt
1873 26363 31 Mortein Øvrebø Statoil BIL2013Nordsjørittet
1874 22019 30 Ellen Amdal Sauda SK2018HelteRittet
1875 22057 30 Endre Andreassen Sandnes SK2011Nordsjørittet
1876 23554 30 Inge Andreassen Øster Hus Gruppen2013Nordsjørittet
1877 21656 30 Dag Ove Angeltveit Apply Leirvik2019BirkenResultat
1878 52788 30 Kjell Angeltveit Stord SK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1879 35270 30 Ingolf Auestad Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel2011Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1880 123204 30 Hege Bang Stavanger SK2018Nordsjørittet
1881 38870 30 Mona Døhlen Berntsen Rygg Maskin2018Nordsjørittet
1882 25878 30 Livar Bertelsen Nokas AS2018Nordsjørittet
1883 28723 30 Stian Bjerkeseth Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Hyundai Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
1884 97701 30 Jan Håkon Borge Bærum og Omegns CK1997Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1885 25775 30 Lene Byberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb2017Kalbergskogen Rundt
1886 125699 30 David Byberg Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå / SUSBIL2019BirkenResultat
1887 59442 30 Ole Richard Bødtker Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1888 41094 30 Anders Dalen NIFS2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1889 52982 30 Morten Egeli Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
1890 31454 30 Olaf Eidevik 2004Bergen-Voss
1891 146344 30 André Eie Ryfylke SK2021Øksnevadskogen Rundt
1892 20215 30 Andreas Engelsen OTT/Albatross EL/MSS2013Nordsjørittet
1893 103598 30 Kjell Inge Engevik Stord SK2020Hårfagrerittet
1894 37492 30 Knut Peder Eriksen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1895 20721 30 Arnt Vegard Espeland Sr-Bank2018Nordsjørittet
1896 24269 30 Johannes Fardal Dalane SK2015Nordsjørittet
1897 25966 30 Magne Fjetland Øster Hus Gruppen AS2015Nordsjørittet
1898 34824 30 Karsten Flatval Veteranexpressen2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1899 28718 30 Stian Fossan Stavanger2019Nordsjørittet
1900 53859 30 Øystein Førland Mandal CK2019Color Line Tour
1901 32382 30 Sigurd Emil Garstad Maen te Else2021Nordsjørittet
1902 30813 30 Johnny Gjerald Vossevangen Cykleklubb2014Bergen-Voss
1903 37023 30 Thor Gotaas Brumunddal SK - terreng2015Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1904 26204 30 Martin Götz Stord Sykleklubb2016Bergen-Voss
1905 31805 30 Einar Hansen Bergen CK2003Bergen-Voss
1906 152277 30 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb2022Spinnsprinten
1907 21757 30 Edward Hansen Stegaberg IL2006SR-Bank Sprinten
1908 21379 30 Bjørn Sigmund Hareland Figgjo1987Jæren Hausttur
1909 20096 30 Alf Inge Haug CK Haugaland2017Haugesund - Sauda
1910 35442 30 Jostein Haugbjørg 2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1911 72912 30 Daniel Hektoen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1912 75857 30 Per Ivar Hessen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1913 59479 30 Stig Rune Holsen Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
1914 29375 30 Tom Harald Holta Team velux/Ryfylke sykkelklubb2013Nordsjørittet
1915 23334 30 Helge Hundeide NRK Rogaland BIL2016Nordsjørittet
1916 23689 30 Ingve Hølland Spinn2015Nordsjørittet
1917 128996 30 Kjetil Kiledal Isaksen Vossevangen CK2019Sognefjellrittet
1918 36655 30 Lars Øyvind Johansen Nitelva CK / Team Foss 2 TO2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1919 26303 30 Mona Johnsen kvinesdal sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1920 33364 30 Jan Erik Justnes 2016Tour des Fjords Classic
1921 31842 30 Roald Kalstad Sogn CK2009Jotunheimen Rundt
1922 40583 30 Håvard Kalvøy Holmenkollen CK2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo Rekordpuljer
1923 37624 30 Bahram T. Kamp Bergen Cykleklubb2022Nordhordland rundt
1924 21530 30 Cato Søndenå Karbøl Sauda SK2019Haugesund - Sauda
1925 139994 30 Jan Smedsvig Karlsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL2019Garborgriket Rundt
1926 52624 30 Ove Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb / Aker Solutions AS2018Spinnsprinten - Lagpuljer
1927 26376 30 Morten Klepp Flade pedal2017Nordsjørittet
1928 40206 30 Frode Koldal Titania BIL2019BirkenResultat
1929 27429 30 Per Kvia Nærbø SK1990Dalane Rundt
1930 22622 30 Geir Christian Larsen Dalane SK2016Nordsjørittet
1931 35037 30 Per Rune Larsson CK Nittedal2012Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1932 33454 30 Christopher Mark Lee ABB BiL2018Bergen-Voss
1933 113414 30 Johan Lende Nærbø SK2017KCC Lagtempoen
1934 22227 30 Espen Lønne Q Meieriene2019Nordsjørittet
1935 22090 30 Erik Mansæterbak Block Berge Bygg2014Mairittet
1936 37433 30 Terje Mikkelsen Brumunddal SK2018Nordmarka Rundt Turritt Puljestart
1937 125713 30 Aldor Monsen SKEIE NORDSJØ IDE & DESIGN2021Nordsjørittet
1938 29753 30 Truls Munch-Ellingsen Stavanger SK2015Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
1939 23037 30 Hans Gunnar Mæland Ryfylke SK2018BirkenResultat
1940 22893 30 Gunnar Rytter Norheim Team Rynkeby Rogaland2018Nordsjørittet
1941 27083 30 Ove Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
1942 139749 30 Hans-Erik Olsen Bryne Cykleklubb2022Spinnsprinten
1943 31720 30 Espen Olsvik Nordhordland SK2022Nordhordland rundt
1944 37831 30 Knut Onipede Team Karlsmarka2021Bergen-Voss
1945 100273 30 Jan-Morten Ra Sola Triathlonklubb - Sykkel / Tempo Triathlon Club2016KCC Tempoen - Tempo
1946 30191 30 Wako Megisso Roba Klepp Cykle Club / Nortura BA2022Spinnsprinten
1947 28618 30 Steinar Rødland Dalane SK2022PreTour Dalane
1948 28101 30 Rune Salte Nærbø SK2019Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1949 26186 30 Martin Sandve Suncor Energy Norge AS2017Nordsjørittet
1950 30620 30 Jon Helge Selstad KCK / MHWirth BIL2018Nordsjørittet
1951 123166 30 Lars Sembsmoen Nærbø SK2016Tour des Fjords Classic
1952 30095 30 Vebjørn Sembsmoen Nærbø SK / SUSBIL2017Nordsjørittet
1953 58382 30 Bente Serigstad Klepp Cykle Club2021Color Line Tour
1954 26045 30 Mari Anne Kornberg Simensen Motbakkeklubben2018Bergen-Voss
1955 34764 30 Tronn Åskar Skjerstad Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo2018Nordmarka Rundt Lag-Klubb
1956 28534 30 Ståle Skretting ConocoPhillips BIL2021Nordsjørittet
1957 27401 30 Per Sommerstad Holmestrand SK2008Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1958 37285 30 Knut Alfred Stabell Moss CK2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1959 30963 30 Terje Standal Flora CK2021Bergen-Voss
1960 36222 30 Ottar Strand Inderøy2015Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1961 46420 30 Hilde Stray Q-Meieriene2018Nordsjørittet
1962 140408 30 Sølve Strømsland Arendal CC2022Bukkene Bruse
1963 40902 30 Kjell Sveen Sveio2021Steinsvikrittet - kort løype
1964 22840 30 Gunnar Svendsen 2009Nordsjørittet
1965 30887 30 Reidar Bøye Sviggum Luster Sykkelklubb2020Bergen-Voss
1966 58129 30 Kristian Albrecht Sørensen Bryne CK2013Hyundai Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
1967 21320 30 Bjørn A. Søyland Bryne2016Nordsjørittet
1968 132457 30 Fredrik Tanum Sola Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1969 31029 30 Ove Thue Varegg Sykkel2011Bergen-Voss
1970 39246 30 Kjell Tislevoll Stord Sykleklubb / Team Fitjar2016Garborgriket Rundt
1971 30850 30 Asbjørn Tveit Vossevangen CK2011Bergen-Voss
1972 23928 30 Jan Erik Vangdal Sandnes2015Nordsjørittet
1973 22388 30 Frode Våge Bilfinger2015Nordsjørittet
1974 38527 30 Ståle Waagen Klepp Cykle Club / ConocoPhillips BIL2019Bergen-Voss
1975 123354 30 Bjørn Østby Blindleia CK2019Herefoss Rundt
1976 26936 30 Ole Andreas Ådnanes Sola CK2011Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1977 20822 30 Asbjørn Aarekol IF Klypetussen2019Haugesund - Sauda
1978 157216 30 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy Sykleklubb2022Mairittet
1979 21392 29 Bjørn Tore Aspelund Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Color Line Tour
1980 23189 29 Håkon Austad BOC2018Nordsjørittet
1981 30409 29 Terje Berg-Jensen Paragrafrytterne Sykkelklubb Bamble2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1982 52952 29 Åge Kristian Bertelsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1983 26411 29 Morten Bjerk Magnar Eikeland2021Nordsjørittet
1984 126149 29 Ola Bjorheim Nærbø SK / Aarbakke BIL2019Nordsjørittet
1985 22470 29 Gabriel Bjorland Bryne Cykleklubb / Halliburton2016Nordsjørittet
1986 113319 29 Simon Bjørheim Ryfylke SK / Strand VGS2017Nordsjørittet
1987 54330 29 Børge Brattabø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1988 76603 29 Geir Morten Brekken Sandnes Sykleklubb2022Mairittet
1989 20818 29 Asbjørn Brådland Bryne2018Nordsjørittet
1990 146149 29 Sindre Baas Dølemo IL Sykkel2020Birkenesrunden
1991 24831 29 Kåre Christoffersen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2022Oggevatn Rundt
1992 26945 29 Ole Bjørn Daltveit Hafrsfjord2004Brynesprinten
1993 25900 29 Mads Duesund Statoil ASA Kårstø / CKH2013Nordsjørittet
1994 21943 29 Eivind Dybdahl Haugesund Triathlonklubb - Sykkel2016Hårfagrerittet
1995 25269 29 Kjetil Dyngeland Stavanger SK2002Nordsjørittet
1996 27582 29 Per Arild Dysjaland Sola CK2011Haugesund - Sauda
1997 42370 29 Per Christian Eidevik Kjekkas IF Sykkel2021Color Line Tour
1998 30456 29 Per Erik Eimhjellen Sandane SK2017Nordfjordrittet
1999 125541 29 Christoffer Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2022KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
2000 54157 29 Lars Engeli Fjellgeitekspressen2017Bergen-Voss
2001 21708 29 David Equid Hafrsfjord2004Jadarrittet
2002 73479 29 Sverre Espedal-Selvåg Global Maritime2015Nordsjørittet
2003 29557 29 Tor Inge Espeland Sandnes Sykleklubb2013Scana Rittet (Racer)
2004 33497 29 Bjørn Ivan Farestvedt Mjølkeråen2018Bergen-Voss
2005 30924 29 Nils Fleten Bergen Cykleklubb2018Bergen-Voss
2006 31500 29 Knut Fløtberget Voss SK2021Bergen-Voss
2007 21336 29 Bjørn Einar Folkvord PwC BIL2016Nordsjørittet
2008 30971 29 Vidar Fondevik Bergen CK2008Jotunheimen Rundt
2009 141777 29 Trond Morten Formo Stavanger2021Nordsjørittet
2010 66591 29 Volker Franzen Bryne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2011 58765 29 Trond Fugelli Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
2012 123190 29 Eirik Fuglestad Strikkemekka.no2019Nordsjørittet
2013 30007 29 Truls André Vigdel Gabrielsen Rogaland Trafikkselskap2003BirkenResultat
2014 32693 29 Leif Erik Garvik CK Henie2021Steinsvikrittet
2015 23405 29 Henning Gjesdal Herbalife/24 Fitcamp.no2015Nordsjørittet
2016 23048 29 Hans Kristian Gravdal Hafrsfjord SK2012Tempo VELUX
2017 22031 29 Elsa Gyland SK Lyngdal & Omegn2019Color Line Tour
2018 38220 29 Endre Gaard Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2019 122139 29 Stian Hansen Risør IL2022Bukkene Bruse
2020 125808 29 Fredrik Hatlestad Repsol2021Nordsjørittet
2021 53077 29 Jens Otto Hatlevold Wintershall2019Nordsjørittet
2022 30004 29 Truls Haugen Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag2021Øksnevadskogen Rundt
2023 73569 29 Aksel Hegreberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Nordsjørittet
2024 125638 29 Halvard Hofsmo Kristiansands CK2018Okserittet
2025 28756 29 Stig Holanger ADRA Norge2013Styrkeprøven Dombås - Oslo
2026 33006 29 Bjørn Holo Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
2027 32701 29 Jon Horvei Voss SK2021Nordhordland rundt
2028 27644 29 Preben Høysæter CK Sotra2021Bergen-Voss
2029 20600 29 Arne Kristian Høyvik CK Haugaland2016Nordsjørittet
2030 59136 29 Tor Harald Håland Førresfjorden2021Nordsjørittet
2031 33026 29 Frode Jarle Jacobsen Åsane Ck2021BirkenResultat
2032 24492 29 Jone Jonsson Team Birken & Co2016Nordsjørittet
2033 73967 29 Ragnar Juell Kristiansands Cykleklubb / If Skadeforsikring2021Color Line Tour
2034 28640 29 Steinar Jåsund 1989Jadarrittet
2035 141448 29 Per Richard Kaino Arendal CC2022Å i Heiane
2036 24435 29 Jon Arild Kalheim Energi & Miljø Sykkelklubb2013Garborgriket Rundt
2037 30867 29 Yngve Kiserud Nymark IL Sykkel2022Nordhordland rundt
2038 30054 29 Turid Klungtveit Goman Bakeriet AS Jæren2017Nordsjørittet - kort løype
2039 30634 29 Erling Kristensen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2040 27916 29 Roger Kristoffersen Askøy STK Sykkel2013Sognefjellrittet
2041 33908 29 Bjarne Kvåle Søgne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2042 104214 29 Tor Sølve Laland Klepp Cykle Club2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
2043 66428 29 Vidar Larsen Stord SK2021BirkenResultat
2044 31994 29 Helge Larsen Åsane Tursykleklubb2000Bergen-Voss
2045 46582 29 Tom Børge Leistad Grimstad SK2021BirkenResultat
2046 31606 29 Svein Atle Lindelid Susoft2018Bergen-Voss
2047 21879 29 Einar Godtfred Lode Nærbø SK1985Jæren Hausttur
2048 72341 29 Lars Erling Lofthus Equinor BIL - Kårstø2021Nordsjørittet
2049 84140 29 Thor Karlstrup Lunder Talleksnerten1996Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2050 100519 29 Øyvind Solberg Løkkebø Equinor BIL2019Nordsjørittet
2051 25677 29 Leif Midbrød Equinor BIL2018Nordsjørittet
2052 28017 29 Ross Milne Stavanger2020Garborgriket Rundt
2053 113398 29 Kristoffer Nielsen Myrjord Nordhordland SK2022Nordhordland rundt
2054 25676 29 Leif Nesse Bryne1995Brynesprinten
2055 47549 29 Asbjørn Næss ConocoPhillips BIL2011Scana Rittet (MTB/Hybrid)
2056 27135 29 Ørjan Olsen Team ørjan2018Nordsjørittet
2057 101148 29 Kai Rune Olsen Farsund Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
2058 74405 29 Håvard Pedersen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb2021Bergen-Voss
2059 21551 29 Christer Rake Joker Bianchi2010Jæren Hausttur
2060 46442 29 Brit-Helen Bøe Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes kommune2018Nordsjørittet
2061 27857 29 Roar Rosåsen Farsund Sykleklubb2017Okserittet
2062 22640 29 Geir Inge Rønning Bryne CK2013BirkenResultat
2063 75980 29 Edvard Sandsmark Sykkelrullå2019Nordsjørittet
2064 66345 29 Jostein Sandve Sandnes Sykleklubb / Fjordland2013Scana Rittet (Racer)
2065 29778 29 Torger Sanne Sola2001Jadarrittet
2066 20739 29 Arve Seglem Egersund2021Nordsjørittet
2067 62681 29 Tom Christian Semb Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019BirkenResultat
2068 100764 29 Frode Mong Skjerli Blindleia CK2019Color Line Tour
2069 101579 29 Paul Magne Skjold CK Haugaland2017Bike Brothers NedstrandRittet
2070 29826 29 Tormod Slåtsveen Randaberg2021Nordsjørittet
2071 29097 29 Terje Magne Solberg Sandnes2018Nordsjørittet
2072 21769 29 Egil Soltvedt 1985Jadarrittet
2073 34086 29 Ken Vidar Sotkajærvi Vennesla OCK / Glorydays2021Color Line Tour
2074 21984 29 Elin Steinsbø Bømlo SK2019Color Line Tour
2075 31690 29 Einar Stigen Gaia BIL2003Bergen-Voss
2076 28888 29 Svein-Atle Stokka Pratt&Whitney- Norway Engine Center2012Nordsjørittet
2077 21888 29 Eirik Storesund Data Respons R&D Services AS2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2078 34913 29 Roy Magne Storholm Kjekkas IF Sykkel2021Color Line Tour
2079 73668 29 Geirulf Stoveland Birkenes IL Sykkel2021Birkenesrunden
2080 28052 29 Roy Ove Støve Bryne CK2008SR-Bank Rittet
2081 31240 29 Atle Martin Sundøy Bergen Cykleklubb2013Bergen-Voss
2082 131992 29 Bjørn Egil Djuphagen Svela Flekkefjord SK2016Tour des Fjords Classic
2083 74955 29 Even Jostein Sylta Nordhordland SK2020Bergen-Voss
2084 73024 29 Bård Syvertsen Sandnes2019Garborgriket Rundt
2085 40388 29 Kristin Sælevik Coop Sørvest2018BirkenResultat
2086 35041 29 Fred Arne Sæther Oslo Politis IL Sykkel2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2087 24423 29 Jon Sørensen 1990Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2088 37709 29 Thomas Bergsvik Thorn Åsane CK2022Nordhordland rundt
2089 131617 29 Morten Thu-Kure Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå2019Garborgriket Rundt
2090 101771 29 Vegard Thuestad CK Haugaland2018Steinsvikrittet
2091 28004 29 Ronny Time Malm Orstad BIL2012Nordsjørittet
2092 101005 29 Tor Helge Tjøstheim CK Haugaland / Team Haugaland2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2093 27529 29 Per Kolbein Tonstad Lyse BIL2019Nordsjørittet
2094 25301 29 Knut Tveiten Vennesla OCK2017Color Line Setesdal Tour
2095 74490 29 Runar Vedå Centralkirken ck2019Bergen-Voss
2096 145570 29 Bjarte Vestøl Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2097 32729 29 Helge Einar Vie Pedalkameratane2019Bergen-Voss
2098 34372 29 Johan Vik Shell / TOSK2019Nordsjørittet
2099 29675 29 Tore Vingen Felleskjøpet b.i.l2014Nordsjørittet
2100 33015 29 Alan Vågstøl Nordhordland SK2021Nordhordland rundt
2101 26240 29 May Britt Våland Sola Cykleklubb / May Britt Våland Coaching2019Nordsjørittet
2102 63419 29 Jon Arvid Waal Cykleklubben Nittedal2021Jotunheimen Rundt QR
2103 75790 29 Audun Aakre Dalane SK2016Nordsjørittet
2104 33912 29 Snorre Aalberg Søgne Cykleklubb2017Høsttråkken
2105 73664 29 Karsten Aas Vennesla OCK2018Color Line Tour
2106 73839 29 Åsulv Sveinung Aas Vegårshei IL Sykkel2017Color Line Setesdal Tour
2107 31005 28 Rolf Almås Sogn Cykleklubb2014Bergen-Voss
2108 23146 28 Harald Andersen Aibel AS2015Nordsjørittet
2109 104223 28 Sven Austbø Vigrestad SK2019Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2110 74707 28 Trond Austrheim Nordhordland SK2021Nordhordland rundt
2111 31008 28 Stig Bakke ATEA2016Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
2112 66921 28 Raymond Barka Tau2016Ryfylkerittet - MTB/Hybrid
2113 22894 28 Gunne Berg Bogafjell SK / Schlumberger2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
2114 38526 28 Ørjan Bergli Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2016Jæren Hausttur
2115 21021 28 Bård Berntsen Kverneland Group B.I.L2018Nordsjørittet
2116 40671 28 Odd Oskar Bjelke Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel2012Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2117 23443 28 Henry Bjørkelund 1986Jadarrittet
2118 103896 28 Bjarne Bore Nærbø SK2022Mairittet
2119 28549 28 Ståle Braut Åna B.I.L.1996Jadarrittet
2120 45232 28 Arve Brevik Sportsklubben Rye2006Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2121 41317 28 Egil Bråten IK Hero2008Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2122 126312 28 Phillip Bunani As Metallteknikk2022Garborgriket Rundt
2123 73468 28 Trond Hellem Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2017Nordsjørittet
2124 139748 28 Asbjørn Bøhler Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2017Ryfylkerittet - Racer
2125 31034 28 Bjørge Søreide Christiansen Activ 365 Equinor2019Bergen-Voss
2126 35756 28 Arild Dammen Hedalen IL2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2127 134339 28 Harald Dirdal Team Oltedal Radel2019Garborgriket Rundt
2128 23783 28 Jack André Djupvik Sandnes2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
2129 24505 28 Jone Edland Kverneland Group B.I.L2015Nordsjørittet
2130 146908 28 Izzy Edmundson Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Cyclofix2019Bergen-Voss
2131 29196 28 Terje Chr. Eide Stavanger1991Brynesprinten
2132 35169 28 Axel Fehlau SK Rye XP2021Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo QR
2133 33323 28 Sveinung Fluge Askøy STK Sykkel2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2134 25429 28 Kristian André Fløysvik Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bike Brothers2014Bike Brothers NedstrandRittet
2135 30998 28 Vidar Fosse Sogn CK2019Bergen-Voss
2136 30665 28 Øystein Fredriksen Vennesla OCK2021Color Line Tour
2137 33941 28 Leif Frøyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
2138 20749 28 Arve Gohn Dalane SK2016Nordsjørittet
2139 79004 28 Charles Granquist Kolbotn SK / DNB / Team Sportsmanden2019BirkenResultat
2140 32898 28 John Grieg Bergen TC Sykkel2019Bergen-Voss
2141 90155 28 Arne Grønnevik Flora CK2000Oslo - Lærdal
2142 30619 28 Tor Kåre Gunvaldsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2143 35945 28 Terje Hagen Lillehammer CK / Tele BIL2021Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo QR
2144 25362 28 Knut Johannes Hallingstad Haugesund Triathlon Klubb - Sykkel2018Bergen-Voss
2145 141147 28 Olav Hallingstad CK Haugaland2017Steinsvikrittet
2146 20614 28 Arne Hammerø Lyse Aktiv / Altibox2021Nordsjørittet
2147 28039 28 Roy Handeland Swire Oilfield Services2013Nordsjørittet
2148 52883 28 Jan Oskar Haugen Bryne Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2149 25147 28 Kjell Rune Hellesund CK Haugaland2016Sør-Karmøy Rundt
2150 45653 28 Leif Henriksen Arendal CC2021Nordsjørittet
2151 46418 28 Steinar Hetland CK Haugaland2016Tysværrittet
2152 26018 28 Marc Hettema Statoil BIL2014Nordsjørittet
2153 40748 28 Rune Holden SK Rye sykkel2019Oslo - Lærdal
2154 30863 28 Helge Martin Håvik Fusa Sykkelklubb / FMC Technologies2015Bergen-Voss
2155 71596 28 Christian Irgens Bergen MTB Klubb2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2156 52950 28 Jan Owe Jakobsen SK Fladepedal2018Nordsjørittet
2157 22230 28 Espen Jellestad Vigrestad SK2017Nordsjørittet
2158 28802 28 Sturla Jensen WellPartner AS2013Nordsjørittet
2159 53622 28 Jarle Johannesen Dalane SK2019Dalane Rundt
2160 31110 28 Magnar Kåre Johannesen Bergen2021Bergen-Voss
2161 136517 28 Joakim Johnsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2162 38515 28 Hans Jakob Jaatun Stavanger SK2019KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
2163 132455 28 Arne Kalland-Olsen NHHI (Norges Handelshøyskoles Idrettsforening)2018Sør-Karmøy Rundt
2164 123340 28 Gro Solveig Kateraas Froland SK2022Bukkene Bruse
2165 46895 28 Arne Kielland IL Skarphedin1994Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2166 23933 28 Jan Erik Kittilsen Sandnes2021Nordsjørittet
2167 30623 28 Øyvind Klausen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2016Herefoss Rundt
2168 31367 28 Kirsten Kold-Hansen Bergen CK2013Steinsvik Group Rittet
2169 20052 28 Alexander Kristoff Stavanger SK2007SR-Bank Rittet
2170 31490 28 Henning Kvam Arna SK2021Bergen-Voss
2171 31648 28 Øyvind Kvamme Granvin IL2021Bergen-Voss
2172 24055 28 Jan-Erik Larsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Haugesund - Sauda
2173 35648 28 Stig Liabø CK Karsken2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2174 26840 28 Olav Lode Bryne CK2006Brynesprinten
2175 21981 28 Elin Østbø Lunde Apply Sørco2017BirkenResultat
2176 167106 28 Thea Masdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Aker Solutions AS2022Garborgriket Rundt
2177 33651 28 Anders Midtun HVL2022Nordhordland rundt
2178 73135 28 Jarle Mjølsnes Felleskjøpet Bil.Randaberg sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2179 25716 28 Leif H. Mobekk 2001SR-Bank Rittet
2180 24571 28 Jostein Moene Weber VELUX Test Team2010Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2181 78596 28 Kolbjørn Olsen Sandnes2022Garborgriket Rundt
2182 24263 28 Johannes Oma SK Lyngdal & Omegn2020REPSOL mila - Racer
2183 20204 28 Andreas Rag MonoPedal2015BirkenResultat
2184 28286 28 Sigstein Rasmussen RSK/SUS2019Nordsjørittet
2185 26909 28 Ole Rekdal Sandnes Sykleklubb2015Simplicityrittet
2186 29915 28 Trond Reve Lothe Bygg AS2014Garborgriket Rundt
2187 32343 28 Kurt Rolfsnes Ryfylke Sykkelklubb2015Spinnsprinten
2188 47128 28 Knut Røneid Luster Sykkelklubb2021Sognefjellrittet QR
2189 28558 28 Stefan Selchow Seabrokers Group2017Nordsjørittet
2190 36201 28 Arne Kristian Sesseng Kattem2017Sognefjellrittet
2191 29102 28 Terje Sigmundsen Aalgaard S & S2010Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2192 34376 28 Åsmund Sivertsen Birkenes IL Sykkel2019HelteRittet
2193 35305 28 Knut Vidar Sjøberg Eidsvoll SK2018Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2194 24273 28 Johannes Skeie SKEIE NORDSJØ IDE & DESIGN2021Nordsjørittet
2195 25209 28 Kjetil Skjeie Multiconsult ASA2017Nordsjørittet
2196 23788 28 Jacob Willy Smedsvig ck haugaland2014Nordsjørittet
2197 22401 28 Frode Solberg Team Solberg2017Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2198 32645 28 Erik Solheim BCK2018Bergen-Voss
2199 20199 28 Andreas Sollie Equinor BIL2019Okserittet
2200 66265 28 Johnny Stausholm Ålgård2019Nordsjørittet
2201 59723 28 Torleif Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
2202 83867 28 Kolbein Stene Vardefjell1998Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2203 73321 28 Erling N. Stensland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Spinnsprinten
2204 113262 28 Ina Strømland Bryne Cykleklubb / IVAR IKS2021Nordsjørittet
2205 31253 28 Per Styrvoll 2008Bergen-Voss
2206 23792 28 Jakob Svandal Sauda SK2016Haugesund - Sauda
2207 65157 28 Thor Svendsen ICA B.I.L2012Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2208 77308 28 Marion Svihus Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Petoro2019Nordsjørittet
2209 125943 28 Jan Olav Sørensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Color Line Tour
2210 27583 28 Per-Bjarte Tanche-Larsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2015BirkenResultat
2211 29765 28 Torgeir Tekse Sandnes kommune2018Nordsjørittet - kort løype
2212 30943 28 Sigfred Tellnes Vestlandsekspressen / Bergen Cykleklubb2014Color Line Setesdal Tour
2213 20190 28 Andrea Terjesen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Haugesund - Sauda
2214 106088 28 Lasse Tomren CK Haugaland2018Steinsvikrittet
2215 22703 28 Gianbattista Tosi Sandnes2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
2216 33218 28 Magnus Tufteland Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
2217 26454 28 Nils Tungland Sauda SK2018HelteRittet
2218 76096 28 Terje Usken Hommersåk2021Nordsjørittet
2219 153491 28 Bjarte Vadla Oltedal2022Mairittet
2220 103895 28 Trond Vatnaland Bokn Sykkelklubb2019Bokn Opp
2221 73918 28 Ørjan Våge Vennesla OCK2022Oggevatn Rundt
2222 33520 28 Trond Even Vågstøl Nordhordland SK / Siemens2019Bergen-Voss
2223 37925 28 Ørjan Vågstøl Bergen Cykleklubb2022Nordhordland rundt
2224 35185 28 Morten Winsnes IF Frøy Sykkel2019Oslo - Lærdal
2225 24960 28 Kjell Wold MRC Teamtrade2015Nordsjørittet
2226 125530 28 Markus Waage Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Rennesøy Tempo - Tempo
2227 73289 28 Torbjørn Waage Tubakken/Horvå,BBB,MagnetenSport,NEEDED2018Nordsjørittet
2228 28259 28 Sigmund Ytreland Haugesund1998Haugesund - Sauda
2229 27586 28 Per-Øyvind Ødegård Lyse BIL2016Nordsjørittet
2230 26170 28 Martha Øvrebø Sauda SK2009Haugesund - Sauda
2231 58760 28 Odd Kåre Aanonsen Coop Norge2018Nordsjørittet
2232 28920 28 Svein Inge Aarskog Stord SK2019Stord Rundt
2233 31815 27 Rune Abildgaard 2016BirkenResultat
2234 38395 27 Petter Alhaug Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2016Nordsjørittet
2235 40618 27 Sverre Berg Driv IL Sykkel2018Tyrifjorden Rundt Puljestart
2236 32303 27 Svein Arne Bergene Bryne CK2013Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2237 25858 27 Liv Bråten Birkeland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Mairittet - Lagpuljer
2238 25293 27 Klaus Geir Bjerkreim Bjerkreim2003Jæren Hausttur
2239 22315 27 Finn Lorentz Bjørkum Stord SK2010Bergen-Voss
2240 76664 27 Frode Borchgrevink Sandnes Sykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
2241 151268 27 Arvid Borø Søgne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2242 35293 27 Anton Brandsø Eidsvoll SK2021Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo QR
2243 33325 27 Jan-Egil Brendsdal Åsane CK / DNB2017Bergen-Voss
2244 46750 27 Gunnar Brottveit Valle IL2002Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2245 51328 27 Svein Bruland Eidsvoll SK2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2246 58127 27 Rune Bøe Stavanger SK / Team Jæren 162018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2247 27925 27 Roger Dahle 2009Bergen-Voss
2248 23973 27 Jan Inge Dersyd Stavanger SK2017Jæren Hausttur
2249 47213 27 Jarle Dreierstad SK Rye sykkel2021Telemark Tours
2250 125636 27 Kennet Egeland Flekkefjord SK2020Steinsvikrittet
2251 104221 27 Kristoffer Egeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Jæren 22016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2252 49945 27 Kåre Reidar Ellingsgård Molde CK/Statoil2017BirkenResultat
2253 145743 27 Kjetil Endresen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Garborgriket Rundt
2254 47401 27 Per Eivind Eriksson Ullevål SK2019Sognefjellrittet
2255 37786 27 Trond Arne Espedal Bergen TC Sykkel2019Nordsjørittet
2256 39232 27 Morten K. Espedal Ryfylke SK / Shell2017Nordsjørittet
2257 22111 27 Erik Espedal Sandnes IL2021Nordsjørittet
2258 54009 27 Dag Inge Espeland Kristiansands Cykleklubb / Spring2016Fædrelandsvennen Palmerittet
2259 30466 27 Lars Fjæra Fjæra2013Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2260 34289 27 Arne Fosseli GRIMSTAD2018Nordsjørittet
2261 122739 27 Geir Magne Fossmark Haugesund Triathlonklubb2018Hårfagrerittet
2262 32713 27 Dag Sture Eine Friis Foreningen Frikransen2015Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
2263 45581 27 Hans Arne Frøisli Hadeland CK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2264 31130 27 Arne Færøvik Bergen Cykleklubb2022Nordhordland rundt
2265 38697 27 Thomas Gangenes Rennesøy Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2266 140312 27 Nils Gunnar Gjelsten Birkenes IL Sykkel2022Oggevatn Rundt
2267 28863 27 Svein Glomnes Nordhordland SK2017Nordhordland rundt
2268 46766 27 Leif Sigurd Godager Kredikassen 1999Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2269 31056 27 Knut Grimstad Bergen TC Sykkel2021Bergen-Voss
2270 26471 27 Nils Einar Grutle Fana IL - Sykkel2011Bikebrothers Tysværrittet
2271 44634 27 Erlend Gundersen Diplom-Is AS2011Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
2272 100371 27 Paal Erik Hagen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2015BirkenResultat
2273 98607 27 Trond Hagen RSM Norge AS2018Nordsjørittet
2274 38685 27 Irving Haraldson CK Haugaland2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2275 101273 27 Steinar Haugen Bykle IL – sykkel2022Oggevatn Rundt
2276 58858 27 Jan Petter Helland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Oslo - Lærdal
2277 73506 27 Johannes Helland Team Helland2019Nordsjørittet
2278 30974 27 Øystein Helle Bergen Cykleklubb / Team Bergen CK2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2279 23367 27 Helge Marton Helliesen Sandnes SK1985Kristiansand - Nærbø
2280 27561 27 Per Øyvind Hinna Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Color Line Tour
2281 31581 27 Thor Magne Hjartåker Bergen2019Bergen-Voss
2282 33173 27 Anders Hjørnevik Åsane CK2021Bergen-Voss
2283 53782 27 Jørgen R. Hodnebrog Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2019Herefoss Rundt
2284 23977 27 Jan Ivar Hoff Ålgård Cykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
2285 30840 27 Arnstein Hope Fana IL Sykkel2021Nordhordland rundt
2286 72994 27 Jarl Hovden Randaberg Sykkel Klubb2018Nordsjørittet
2287 53829 27 Einar Ståle Huse Kristiansands CK2020Bukkene Bruse
2288 25027 27 Kjell Høgemark HitecProducts/Flowtec2012Nordsjørittet
2289 29935 27 Trond Iden Webstep2015Nordsjørittet
2290 32345 27 Tom Kjetil Ims Kvernaland2013Nordsjørittet
2291 58836 27 Gunnar Jacobsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019BirkenResultat
2292 44131 27 Bjørn Olav Jeksrud Nanset IF2013Nordsjørittet
2293 49396 27 Eirik Hval Jensen Kjekkas IF Sykkel2021Color Line Tour
2294 123527 27 Kenneth Johannesen Tveit IL2022Oggevatn Rundt
2295 35692 27 Tor-Erling Johansen Ålesund og Omegn CK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2296 29402 27 Tommy Johnsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Color Line Tour
2297 27181 27 Øystein Joranger Bogafjell Sykelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2298 34131 27 Hans Jørgen Kile Tveit IL2020Bukkene Bruse
2299 23108 27 Harald Kleveland Aker Solutions, Stavanger2018Nordsjørittet
2300 30891 27 Bjørn Knudsen Fana IL Sykkel / Tidende2019Bergen-Voss
2301 27552 27 Per Oscar Knudsen Stavanger2019Nordsjørittet
2302 20587 27 Arne Koldingsnes Bergen Cykleklubb2018Bergen-Voss
2303 21002 27 Åsmund Kringlebotten Avaldsnes2018Sør-Karmøy Rundt
2304 21067 27 Bente Kristoffersen IL Harding2002Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2305 123894 27 Leif Kro Helgevold Elektro2019Steinsvikrittet
2306 27432 27 Per Krogedal EWOS Innovation2013Nordsjørittet
2307 21784 27 Egil Larsen jr. CK Haugaland2017BirkenResultat
2308 34801 27 Hans Jørgen Lihagen Sportsklubben Ceres2010Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2309 77260 27 Terje Lutsi Sviland BMX2018Nordsjørittet
2310 72229 27 Johannes Førre Madsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb2019Karmøy Rundt
2311 29798 27 Torill Malmin NRK Rogaland2014Nordsjørittet
2312 28628 27 Steinar Meland Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
2313 21779 27 Egil Mikalsen 1986SR-Bank Rittet
2314 22336 27 Frank Moi 1989Jadarrittet
2315 132180 27 Sonja Moi Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2316 26366 27 Morten Moss Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Sola kommune BIL2016Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
2317 32720 27 Arne Natås Åsane CK2021Bergen-Voss
2318 58329 27 Vidar Navdal Stord SK2019Stord Rundt
2319 84155 27 Ragnar Nielsen Skiforeningen1993Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2320 20468 27 Arild Nærland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021TOSKaskabet - Racer
2321 24720 27 Karl Nærland 2004Nordsjørittet
2322 113172 27 Geir Nårstad Fevik OCC2021Color Line Tour
2323 32314 27 Ole Johan Olsen Sauda SK2018Haugesund - Sauda
2324 100537 27 Terje Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb/Vestec2018Nordsjørittet
2325 32205 27 Rune Ottesen Bergen2010Bergen-Voss
2326 33932 27 Knut Owing Vegårshei Il2021BirkenResultat
2327 22332 27 Frank Pedersen Norconsult2013Nordsjørittet
2328 71182 27 Egil Pettersen ISS2010Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2329 46769 27 Ole Gunnar Plassen IL Skarphedin2012Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2330 29594 27 Tor Olav Refsland Baker Hughes Tempo Team I2012Dalane SK Lagtempo
2331 29750 27 Tore Lars Risanger CK Haugaland2017Nordsjørittet
2332 36018 27 Henning Rodequist Pimp AS2021Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo QR
2333 131993 27 Jacob Chr. Rørdam Bogafjell Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
2334 72376 27 Leif Erik Sandslett CK Haugaland2017Hårfagrerittet
2335 143294 27 Benjamin Sigbjørnsen Flekkefjord SK2021Okserittet
2336 23820 27 Jan Skard Stord SK2009Stord Rundt
2337 40348 27 Kjell Olav Skjelde Bokn Sykkelklubb2019HelteRittet
2338 25749 27 Leif Terje Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2013Tour des Fjords Classic
2339 20738 27 Arve Skryten Hafrsfjord2020Rennesøy Tempo - Racer
2340 37377 27 Åsmund Solhaug Stord SK2014BirkenResultat
2341 72510 27 Svanhild Storstein CK Haugaland2020Hårfagrerittet
2342 30220 27 Wenche Grønning Stueland CK Haugaland2018Hårfagrerittet
2343 124686 27 Tor Gudbrand Støen Vest CK / TB Gruppen2021Color Line Tour
2344 28089 27 Rune Stålesen Rogaland Politi IL2012BirkenResultat
2345 30931 27 Ole Svalland Sweco2013Bergen-Voss
2346 30600 27 Øyvind Svendsen Vennesla OCK2022Oggevatn Rundt
2347 43067 27 Tommy Svensson SK Lyngdal & Omegn2020Garborgriket Rundt
2348 46385 27 Frank Szanto Szanto Sportsklubb2018Nordsjørittet
2349 22354 27 Frank-Jonny Sætre 2016BirkenResultat
2350 28566 27 Stein Søyland Kverneland B.I.L2012Nordsjørittet
2351 32432 27 Oddbjørn Tafjord Bryne Cykleklubb / Jens Gerlach Sørensen AS BIL2019Nordsjørittet
2352 104240 27 Ronny Taraldlien Bokn Sykkelklubb2019Steinsvikrittet
2353 104925 27 Cato Thingbø-Støldal Bogafjell Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
2354 22727 27 Glenn Time Stangeland-konsernet2008Nordsjørittet
2355 54627 27 Jørgen Titlestad Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
2356 35059 27 Gabriel Tjørn CK ValdresEkspressen2017Bergen-Voss
2357 30946 27 Vigleik Tysseland BKK2012Bergen-Voss
2358 35131 27 Bjørn Ulsaker Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel2011Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2359 73655 27 Morten Undheim Bryne Cykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
2360 44667 27 Per Undli Skårer CK2017Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2361 32709 27 Terje Valestrand Sogn Cykleklubb2016Sognefjellrittet
2362 20538 27 Arne Vasshus ConocoPhillips BIL2019Nordsjørittet
2363 73186 27 John Vatland Team Oltedal Radel2019Nordsjørittet
2364 136687 27 Svein Venjum Sogn CK2021Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo QR
2365 122716 27 Alf Gunnar Vinningland Covent2019Nordsjørittet
2366 39205 27 Henning Wold Høle IL sykkel2019BirkenResultat
2367 33404 27 Morten Østby Bærum OCK2014Nordhordland rundt
2368 22486 27 Gaute Østebøvik Haugesund Triathlonklubb - Sykkel2013Steinsfjellet Opp
2369 28599 27 Stein-Åge Østensen Spirit Energy2021BirkenResultat
2370 32439 27 Dag Øivind Østereng Frøy sykleklubb2022Mairittet
2371 53686 27 Sverre Johan Øveraas CK Haugaland2018Sør-Karmøy Rundt
2372 27975 27 Rolf Aadnøy Vel Blåst2009Nordsjørittet
2373 48641 27 Sigmund Aas IF Frøy2021Å i Heiane
2374 29614 27 Tor-Inge Aase Steel is Real2018Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
2375 46223 26 Einar Alexandersen Moss CK2011Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2376 31416 26 Norvald Bjarte Algrøy CK Sotra2016Os Rundt
2377 28196 26 Rune Nagell Andersen Hundvåg2017Bergen-Voss
2378 25507 26 Kyrre Andresen Hafrsfjord SK2017BirkenResultat
2379 101627 26 Knut-Asbjørn Antonsen CK Haugaland / Aibel Haugesund2016Nordsjørittet
2380 54253 26 Lars-Olav Måkestad Apold Stavanger SK2015Tour des Fjords Classic
2381 31375 26 Bengt Arvidsson Vossevangen Cykleklubb2019Bergen-Voss
2382 101101 26 Eivind Askland Froland SK2022Bukkene Bruse
2383 22600 26 Geir Bjørkås Kristiansands CK / National Oilwell Varco2015Bukkene Bruse
2384 53841 26 Kenneth Bjørnevik Kristiansands Cykleklubb2018Color Line Tour
2385 22746 26 Gøran Bollestad Sandnes Sykleklubb2014Mairittet
2386 126585 26 Grethe Boye Arendal CC2021BirkenResultat
2387 101095 26 Ingvild Brattekleiv Asker CK2021Fjorden Rundt
2388 28165 26 Rune Christensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020TOSKaskabet - Racer
2389 44722 26 Frode Dalen Kjekkas IF Sykkel2019Oslo - Mysen
2390 25046 26 Kjell Drange Helleland IL2021Nordsjørittet
2391 31276 26 Odd Steinar Draugsvoll Bike To Anywhere2021Bergen-Voss
2392 45301 26 Halvor Driveklepp Hemne SK2007Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2393 20126 26 Alf Terje Dybing Dalane SK2017Nordsjørittet
2394 25980 26 Magne Ove Eik Randaberg SK2019Nordsjørittet
2395 58458 26 Stein Magne Enevoldsen Equinor2018Nordsjørittet
2396 31599 26 Per Eriksen Åsane Tursykelklubb1998Bergen-Voss
2397 22377 26 Fredrik Faye Bokn Sykkelklubb2019Bokn Opp
2398 22827 26 Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå Sandnes2021Nordsjørittet
2399 58291 26 Anders Forberg Kristiansands Cykleklubb2016Fædrelandsvennen Palmerittet
2400 20621 26 Arne Fossfjell Weatherford / Team Oltedal Radel2017Nordsjørittet
2401 27144 26 Ørjan Frøyland Aker Solutions Wis2012Øster Hus Rittet - kort løype
2402 46495 26 Cato Frøytlog Statoil2012Scana Rittet (MTB/Hybrid)
2403 22877 26 Gunnar Førland Team Aktiv2016Tour des Fjords Classic
2404 35039 26 Per Gotaas Brumunddal SK2014Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2405 28545 26 Ståle Granberg Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
2406 27327 26 Paul Kåre Handeland F&R Treningssenter2019Haugesund - Sauda
2407 31340 26 Arne Handing Bønes2017Bergen-Voss
2408 53722 26 Edmund Harris-Christensen Bring2019Haugesund - Sauda
2409 73869 26 Stian Haugen Fevik OCC2018Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2410 36228 26 Svein-Erik Hauger Lørenskog Skiklubb2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2411 27732 26 Rassin Haugseng Nærbø SK1984Kristiansand - Nærbø
2412 26778 26 Ola Hausken AKVA group2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
2413 25034 26 Kjell Haver Team Jæren - I2009Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2414 74506 26 Torgeir Heggelund Åsane CK2022Nordhordland rundt
2415 36091 26 Trond Arne Helgestad Skullerud SpKl Sykkel2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2416 22384 26 Fridtjov Helland Bryne CK / Oceaneering BIL2013BirkenResultat
2417 47101 26 John Sverre Hellesen Flora CK2008Lille Jotunheimen
2418 46739 26 Halvor Holta I.L. Skarphedin2014Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2419 27494 26 Per Frode Hompland SK Lyngdal & Omegn2017Okserittet
2420 100344 26 Rune Hystad Grimstad2018Jotunheimen Rundt
2421 21862 26 Einar Håland BP Norge2016Nordsjørittet
2422 76407 26 Gunars Iesalnieks Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2021PreTour Nærbø
2423 74337 26 Arvid Johannesen Nordhordland SK2019Nordhordland rundt
2424 33166 26 Caroline Angeltvedt Johannesen Åsane CK2015Nordhordland rundt
2425 25070 26 Kjell Arne Johannessen Kvås IL - sykkel2018Okserittet
2426 51431 26 Arnljot Johansen Flora CK2002Lille Jotunheimen
2427 27769 26 Reidar Johnsen Kragerø SK2005Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2428 151299 26 Bjørn Egil Kalseth Brynetriatlon, Klepp Cykle Club / Avinor2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
2429 58275 26 Nils Fredrik Karlsen Handelsbanken BIL2018Nordsjørittet
2430 25686 26 Leif Knutsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2431 28914 26 Svein Håkon Kringlebotten Team Seigmenn2014Haugesund Sparebank Lagtempo
2432 20586 26 Arne Kristensen Lyngdal kommune2016Okserittet
2433 41045 26 Ragnar Kristiansen Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel2005Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2434 32466 26 Arne Kristoffersen Kristiansands CK2019Okserittet
2435 28131 26 Rune Kvale Asker CK / Team Gåping2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2436 34427 26 Vidar Kyrdalen Dølemo IL Sykkel2016Birkenesrunden
2437 66355 26 Bjørn Petter Kårstad Nærbø SK2022PreTour Nærbø
2438 26527 26 Njål Kaavik Sandnes SK2013Nordsjørittet
2439 26373 26 Morten Laland Klepp Cykle Club / Team 3:162019Nordsjørittet
2440 40406 26 Asbjørn Landsnes Team Aktiv Stavanger2021Nordsjørittet
2441 53913 26 Leif Tore Langmyrlia Tvedestrand OSK2017Fjorden Rundt
2442 101248 26 Geir Magne Larsen Arendal CC2021Nordsjørittet
2443 23373 26 Helge W. Larsen Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
2444 29530 26 Tor Frithjof Wigers Larsen Fana IL Sykkel / Haraldsplass Bedriftsidrettslag2019Bergen-Voss
2445 83107 26 Sveinung Larsson Bergen Cykleklubb2020Bergen-Voss
2446 32277 26 Tor Gunnar Lauvsnes Ryfylke SK / Conocophillips2018Bergen-Voss
2447 75838 26 Aurélien Lefèvre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Subsea 72019Nordsjørittet
2448 123719 26 Christer J. Lieske Nordhordland SK2022Nordhordland rundt
2449 132610 26 Brian Lindebæk-Nielsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2016Herefoss Rundt
2450 27479 26 Per Egil Lofthus Aker Solutions, Stavanger2018Nordsjørittet
2451 24018 26 Jan Ove Lunde Bryne CK2005Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2452 45750 26 Jan Are Løkken Tvedestrand OSK2021Bergen-Voss
2453 41619 26 Jon Laake CK Nittedal2009Jotunheimen Rundt
2454 21347 26 Bjørn Inge Markhus Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Color Line Tour
2455 53943 26 Kjell Markussen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2018Color Line Tour
2456 24533 26 Jonny Øyvind Megrund BIL2013Nordsjørittet
2457 59210 26 Carina Midtbø Dalane SK2019Color Line Tour
2458 36439 26 Jørn Tore Mikalsen Ottadalen SK2021Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo QR
2459 40590 26 Arne Mikkelsen Trondhjems VK2008Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2460 30994 26 Magne Mjelstad Varme & Bad AS2016Nordsjørittet
2461 40968 26 Knut Mo SINTEF Bil2016Sognefjellrittet
2462 27832 26 Roald Mobekk Dolphin Drilling Sports Club2015Nordsjørittet
2463 83963 26 Jean-Claude Muzellec Audax Club Norge2001Jotunheimen Rundt
2464 28116 26 Rune Myrmell Mandal CK / Team Sydspissen2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2465 107952 26 Knut Nerby Bærum og Omegn CK2011Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2466 25862 26 Liv Janne Nergaard Tieto2019Nordsjørittet
2467 32313 26 Bjarte Nevland Øster Hus Gruppen2017Nordsjørittet
2468 28626 26 Steinar Nilsen Hurtigruta Carglass as2013Nordsjørittet
2469 34250 26 Åge Nilsen NOV BIL2019Color Line Tour
2470 30651 26 John Nordby Dølemo IL Sykkel2021Birkenesrunden
2471 33400 26 Ørjan Borgen Nordtveit Sykkelkomponenter.No2017Stord Rundt
2472 20567 26 Arne Odland Bryne CK2009BirkenResultat
2473 52919 26 Hallvard Oltedal BIL2021Garborgriket Rundt
2474 27610 26 Petter Opland 1989Jadarrittet
2475 127531 26 David Stanley Ottesen Sola Cykleklubb2017Tour des Fjords Classic
2476 26501 26 Nils Terje Pollestad Stavanger SK1987Dalane Rundt
2477 52599 26 Even Rege Sandnes Sykleklubb/Prosjektutvikling1 AS2019Nordsjørittet
2478 76485 26 Ole Reiersen CK Haugaland2016Tour des Fjords Classic
2479 22025 26 Ellen N. Rekve Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2480 26732 26 Oddvar Rettedal SR-Bank BIL2003Nordsjørittet
2481 24994 26 Kjell Rimereit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
2482 47016 26 Asbjørn Rud Ullensaker CK2019Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
2483 30478 26 Per Rullestad Fjæra2010Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2484 31880 26 Arne Røen Voss SK20176-vatnsrunden
2485 58190 26 Yngvar Sannes Bryne Cykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
2486 101160 26 Christian Schinnes Fevik og Omegn CC2020Bukkene Bruse
2487 24733 26 Karl Gunnar Severinsen Stegaberg IL Sykkel2010Haugesund - Sauda
2488 100288 26 Roy Atle Simonsen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb2017Jæren Hausttur
2489 125965 26 Frode Skjæveland Equinor2020Garborgriket Rundt
2490 31088 26 Per Skogedal Tide2019Nordhordland rundt
2491 44141 26 Svein Solskjær Bærum og Omegn CK2002Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2492 25199 26 Kjetil Steinskog Bate boligbyggelag2016Tour des Fjords Classic - kort løype
2493 34249 26 Haakon Borge Stenbeck Kjekkas IF Sykkel2017Nordmarka Rundt Lag-Klubb
2494 125697 26 Alexander Sterk-Hansen Grimstad SK2019Byglandsfjorden Rundt
2495 25307 26 Knut Storesund Equinor BIL2020Hårfagrerittet - kort løype
2496 86168 26 Steinar Strøm Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel2020Bergen-Voss
2497 44267 26 Steinar Stubbom Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel2017Sognefjellrittet
2498 54182 26 Hermund Bale Sunde Åsane CK2018Jotunheimen Rundt
2499 79447 26 Øystein Sømme Stavanger SK / Shell2018Nordsjørittet
2500 31611 26 Dag Søtvik Voss SK2017Bergen-Voss
2501 132650 26 Jone Takvam Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
2502 30429 26 Frank Thommesen SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye 152019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2503 32978 26 Stian André Tolleshaug Bergen CK2011Nordhordland rundt
2504 30648 26 Inge Bjart Torkildsen Flekkefjord SK / Bicisport Wilier Canarias2017Tour des Fjords Classic
2505 34297 26 Olav Ditlef Tveit IL.Gry2021Color Line Tour
2506 103313 26 Vidar Tveit Rå CK2022Nordhordland rundt
2507 34811 26 Arne Ulset TVK Sykkel2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo Rekordpuljer
2508 33380 26 Rolf Tore Valskaar Sauda SK2018Haugesund - Sauda
2509 30889 26 Jan Atle Vangen Bergen CK2011Bergen-Voss
2510 21639 26 Dag André Vasvik Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
2511 35435 26 Erik Vea Bingsfoss SK / Team Blakkisrud2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2512 28081 26 Rune Vestbø Vindafjord I L2019Hårfagrerittet
2513 31732 26 Tore Vågenes Odfjell BIL2019Bergen-Voss
2514 31321 26 Bjarte Wetteland Puddefjorden kajakklubb2020Bergen-Voss
2515 34987 26 Håkon Zahl IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Muncitori 12019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2516 147526 26 Anders Øglænd Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2517 38707 26 Ben Øxnevad Rennesøy Sykleklubb2016TOSKaskabet - Tempo
2518 24415 26 Johnny Aas Team Telehuset2014Nordsjørittet
2519 75882 26 Kenneth Aasberg Sola Cykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
2520 24432 26 Jon Aaslestad Hafrsfjord SK2016Nordsjørittet
2521 51563 25 Kjetil Andersen Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / TPG2018Nordsjørittet
2522 31449 25 Lars Angell Bergen Cykleklubb / Tryg Forsikring2017Bergen-Voss
2523 21183 25 Bjarne André Asheim Klepp Cykle Club / Kairos - Control Room Assistant2022Garborgriket Rundt
2524 48619 25 Jan Olav Beitmyren Lysaker Sportsklubb2022Å i Heiane
2525 139907 25 Bård Bentzen Bogafjell SK2017Nordsjørittet
2526 101636 25 Stian Berge Kristiansands Cykleklubb2022Bukkene Bruse
2527 101007 25 Gunnar Bjelland CK Haugaland2019Haugesund - Sauda
2528 31112 25 Richard Bjerk Åsane CK2013Bergen-Voss
2529 83944 25 Ola Bjerke Lars Myhre AS1999Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2530 103778 25 Kjell Ove Bjørke Kristiansands CK2016HelteRittet
2531 23137 25 Harald Blikra Repsol / Team Drillpiker2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
2532 34804 25 Jan Bodin IF Frøy Sykkel2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2533 30950 25 Bjarne Boge Bergen Triathlon Club Sykkel2013Bergen-Voss
2534 30554 25 Karl Brokke Skien SK2005Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2535 107929 25 Søren Bruskeland ConocoPhillips BIL2021Nordsjørittet
2536 26682 25 Oddfrid Bråstein Wintershall2019Nordsjørittet
2537 41247 25 Bjørn Braaten Grue IL2005Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2538 22242 25 Espen Nærbø2019Nordsjørittet
2539 29505 25 Tor Christian Carlsen Bryne CK2014Nordsjørittet
2540 122758 25 Krzysztof Chruscinski Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug2018PreTour Sandnes
2541 122784 25 Jahn Even Cox Sandnes Sykleklubb2017KlostermilÅ - Racer
2542 73341 25 Kelvin Eden Norske Shell2014Nordsjørittet
2543 22155 25 Erlend Egeland Aalgaard S & S2011Intersport Viking Tour
2544 36062 25 Espen Ekeland Euler2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2545 27189 25 Øystein Ekeli Hafrsfjord2018Nordsjørittet
2546 35376 25 Ulf Eng Nordre Toten2018Jotunheimen Rundt
2547 101560 25 Harald Ahnger Englund Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2548 37418 25 Leif Erichsen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
2549 20730 25 Arthur Eriksen Tananger2017Nordsjørittet
2550 28507 25 Sondre Idsøe Flaten Stavanger SK2016Spinnsprinten
2551 31161 25 Rune Foldnes Bergen Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2552 27628 25 Petter Foss-Johnsen Grimstad SK2019Nordsjørittet
2553 32692 25 Allan Fuglevik Rådal2019Bergen-Voss
2554 101059 25 Steffen Galdal Søgne Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
2555 22319 25 Fitsum Ghilom Egersund2021Nordsjørittet
2556 45796 25 Tore Gjøslien Asker CK2005Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2557 31170 25 Arne Grindheim Arna SK / [email protected]øn - Toro2013Bergen-Voss
2558 27441 25 Per Grøsvik TOTAL E&P BIL2017Nordsjørittet
2559 29945 25 Trond Gunstensen Team Kverneland Bil2019Nordsjørittet
2560 84067 25 Erik Hajum 1997Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2561 20941 25 Audun Hasti Bergen Cykleklubb2019Bergen-Voss
2562 32464 25 Oddvar Haukeland KCK 6 timer / Nordhordland Sykkelklubb2014Color Line Setesdal Tour
2563 25424 25 Kristian Haus Kleppe2019Garborgriket Rundt
2564 30591 25 Rune Hauso BIL TITY2017Bergen-Voss
2565 34814 25 Jon Hegre SpKl Ceres Sykkel2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2566 41229 25 Fritz Hennum Arendal CC / Arendals Bryggeri2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2567 32661 25 Kjell Herfjord Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
2568 31527 25 Thorolf Hestness Nymark IL Sykkel2022Nordhordland rundt
2569 27490 25 Per Eyolf Hetland R.Olufsen Maler & Gulvservice2013Nordsjørittet
2570 103622 25 Stian Hetlelid Hjelmeland IL sykkel2018Haugesund - Sauda
2571 33330 25 Lars Åge Hjelseth SK Rye sykkel2015Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2572 27770 25 Reidar Holsen Stord SK2019BirkenResultat
2573 44812 25 Bjørn Hågensen Hamar BIR2001Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2574 25983 25 Magnhild Håland Vigrestad SK2020Vigrestad MTB
2575 23214 25 Håvard Håland Lyse BIL2015Nordsjørittet
2576 141194 25 Simon Haaland CK Haugaland2020Tysværrittet
2577 46949 25 Ingvar Ingebrigtsen Draka Norsk Kabel2009Jotunheimen Rundt
2578 32793 25 Karl-Inge Instefjord Scandic Maritim2016Bergen-Voss
2579 45477 25 Tommy Jensen Asker CK2005Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
2580 73554 25 Trude Christine Espensen Jensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2015Color Line Setesdal Tour
2581 35895 25 Terje Johansen Kildetur.com2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2582 36863 25 Rune Morten Johansen Kjekkas IF Sykkel2021Color Line Tour
2583 20263 25 Anita Glenne Kallhovd Dalane SK2016Nordsjørittet
2584 23109 25 Harald Karlbom 1993Jærtrillen
2585 127362 25 Gorm Kipperberg Stavanger2022Mairittet
2586 100841 25 Jens Eric Kirkefjord Åsane CK2022Nordhordland rundt
2587 34808 25 Geir Kjær Team Oslo Sykkel / Ullevål Sykkelklubb2014Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2588 101594 25 Terje Klungland CK Haugaland2019Haugesund - Sauda
2589 73741 25 Stein Kolstad MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb - Sykkel2019BirkenResultat
2590 139530 25 Turid Hagelia Korshavn Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2019Nordsjørittet
2591 85995 25 Frode Kristiansen Arendal CC2018BirkenResultat
2592 21340 25 Bjørn Erik Kristiansen Hoegh Sport2011Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2593 33324 25 Geir Kristiansen Flora CK2017Sognefjellrittet
2594 36864 25 Geir Krogsrud Gaupen2013Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2595 146543 25 Kim Iren Kroken Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
2596 33493 25 Roger Larsen Arna SK2019Bergen-Voss
2597 101129 25 Oddvin Larsen Søgne Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2598 132838 25 Bjørn Terje Lerdal Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2599 84168 25 Kjetil Lian Lier IL1994Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2600 29710 25 Tore Lillebø TOSK / AkerBP2017Nordsjørittet
2601 25949 25 Magne Lima Capgemini Norge AS2021Nordsjørittet
2602 84827 25 Stig Lundsør Horten & Omegns CK2012Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2603 31299 25 Terje Marthinussen Bergen Cykleklubb2019Bergen-Voss
2604 20576 25 Arne Martinsen Randaberg pedalklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2605 46729 25 Torgeir Mathisen Raufoss2003Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2606 52591 25 Lars Magne Maudal Sandnes Taxi2017Nordsjørittet
2607 31854 25 Kenneth Meyer Gard AS2018Bergen-Voss
2608 32123 25 Per Moss CK Henie2021Bergen-Voss
2609 47470 25 Ansgar Myhre Hadeland CK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2610 127956 25 Kjetil Myhre Rennesøy Sykleklubb2021TOSKaskabet - Racer
2611 52367 25 Iver Nerby Ringerike SK1996Jotunheimen Rundt
2612 31305 25 Tom Ivar Netteland Bergen Cykleklubb2014Bergen-Voss
2613 20570 25 Arne Nodland Dalane SK2016Nordsjørittet
2614 26832 25 Olav Nybø Randaberg SK2015BirkenResultat
2615 26656 25 Odd-Bjørn Næss Tau2016Ryfylkerittet - Racer
2616 110447 25 Mildrid Eriksen Olsen Hesseng (Kirkenes)2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2617 60875 25 Joakim Olufsen ELIXIA2015Nordsjørittet
2618 36203 25 Alf Pilskog Kleppe2019Nordsjørittet
2619 139866 25 Alice Pussacq Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019PreTour Dalane
2620 52859 25 Bjørn Rasmussen Sandnes2019Garborgriket Rundt
2621 29343 25 Tom Raugstad Pratt & Whitney2010Nordsjørittet
2622 52626 25 Etienne Reding Game of Gears2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 50 km
2623 22409 25 Frode Refsnes Stadlandet IL2017Jotunheimen Rundt Lagkonkurranse
2624 77103 25 Torleif Reiersen PGNiG Upstream Norway2021Nordsjørittet
2625 100529 25 Carl Petter Riisa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
2626 52846 25 Terje Ritland ConocoPhillips2021Nordsjørittet
2627 73760 25 Tom Ronald Rudsli Arendal CC2021Color Line Tour
2628 29898 25 Tron Rød Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2629 73917 25 Morten Råna Arendal CC2017Birkenesrunden
2630 31205 25 Odd Arild Skagen Sogn CK 2006Lille Jotunheimen
2631 22817 25 Gunn Anette Skjærpe Klepp Cykle Club2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
2632 23683 25 Ingve Skogen Bryne Cykleklubb / Team Jæren 22016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2633 32348 25 Håkon Skretting Varhaug IL2017Nordsjørittet
2634 105035 25 Ann Theres Skretting Bryne Cykleklubb2019Tempo VELUX - Racer
2635 40375 25 Svenn Skumsnes Stord SK2019Stord Rundt
2636 84068 25 Rolf Skaane Horten og Omegn CK1999Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2637 26355 25 Morten Slettebø Smith Stål2015Nordsjørittet
2638 39250 25 Torleif Sleveland Sandnes2021Nordsjørittet
2639 23167 25 Håkon Smedsvig CK Haugaland2015Hårfagrerittet
2640 33197 25 Ståle Solbakken Equinor BIL2021Bergen-Voss
2641 52938 25 Sverre Soleng Statoil BIL2018Garborgriket Rundt
2642 30839 25 Ole Petter Soltvedt 2008Nordhordland rundt
2643 46910 25 Erik Stedje Sogn CK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2644 20064 25 Alf Steinskog Dalane SK1996Dalane Rundt
2645 83930 25 Jorulf N. Storbekken Hamar Skiklubb1991Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2646 41262 25 Frank Strømfjord Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2647 23929 25 Jan Erik Stølen Åsane CK2008Bergen-Voss
2648 152661 25 Ronald Sund Blindleia CK2022Å i Heiane - kort løype
2649 53727 25 Torleif Sæbø Bring2019Hårfagrerittet
2650 32641 25 Tore Sædal CK Henie2012Bergen-Voss
2651 28358 25 Simon Søndervik Sandnes kommune2000BirkenResultat
2652 20876 25 Atle Tanum Sola CK2015PreTour Nærbø
2653 124111 25 Bjørn Asle Teige Bømlo SK / Equinor2018BirkenResultat
2654 54361 25 Tom-Eirik Thorgersen Askøy STK Sykkel2019Bergen-Voss
2655 38831 25 Margrete Thorsen Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
2656 38150 25 Hans Rune Tonstad Bogafjell Sykleklubb2014Nordsjørittet
2657 30405 25 Thomas Torstveit Ullevål Sykkelklubb2014Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2658 44430 25 Øystein Tveit Rå CK / Bergen og Omegn Entreprenør AS2021Color Line Tour
2659 73427 25 Kjell Ivar Ueland Bjerkreim Kommune2017Nordsjørittet
2660 139686 25 Knut N. T. Ugland Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2022Bukkene Bruse
2661 37042 25 Jan Utkilen Bergen Cycleklubb2019Nordhordland rundt
2662 32798 25 Eirik Ekerhovd Vassenden Bergen Cykleklubb2015Bergen-Voss
2663 47396 25 Stig Vattekar Sogn CK2017Sognefjellrittet
2664 31262 25 Josuah Villacarillo Eidfjord CSC / IL harding2013Bergen-Voss
2665 23196 25 Håvard Vold Vigrestad SK2022Garborgriket Rundt
2666 29083 25 Terje Vold Bryne2014Garborgriket Rundt - Trivselpuljen
2667 29674 25 Tore Vold SOKO2021Nordsjørittet
2668 21398 25 Bjørnar Wannberg CK Haugaland2011Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2669 31043 25 Jan Wilhelm Werner Bergen Cykleklubb2019Bergen-Voss
2670 24516 25 Johnny Westergård Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Sig Halvorsen2019Nordsjørittet
2671 35970 25 Alf Wilhelmsen Norges Døvblindes Sport2012Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2672 34214 25 Steinar Winther Arendal CC2021Color Line Tour
2673 30890 25 Roald Wold SK Rye sykkel2013Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2674 25137 25 Kjell Paul Ødegård Nærbø SK1983Jæren Hausttur
2675 148348 25 Kjersti Marie Øverland Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2676 32060 25 Bjørn Årdal Sparebanken Vest2021Bergen-Voss
2677 27068 25 Ovar Aarsland Statoil BIL2011Nordsjørittet
2678 28187 25 Rune Aarthun Kvernaland2017Garborgriket Rundt
2679 111772 24 Stig Abelsen Farsund Sykleklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt
2680 64192 24 Eyvind Alnæs Glåmdal SK2018BirkenResultat
2681 25358 24 Knut-Inge Amundsen stavanger auto2019Nordsjørittet
2682 85325 24 Per Anker Andersen Jernbanens IL Grorud2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2683 58803 24 Øystein Arnesen Søgne2021Nordsjørittet
2684 28315 24 Sigurd Asbjørnsen 1997Dalane Rundt
2685 54011 24 Inger Britt Bakstad Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2686 30702 24 Odd Bergstøl Spring sykkel2019Nordsjørittet
2687 71766 24 Rune Bertelsen Åsane CK2020Bergen-Voss
2688 32822 24 Are Bjørneklett Västerås2012Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2689 30970 24 Werner Blomberg Nordhordland SK2017Nordhordland rundt
2690 123674 24 Stian Benny Buflaten Grimstad SK2018Byglandsfjorden Rundt
2691 29005 24 Sven Erik Bystrøm Team Øster Hus - Ridley2014Nordsjørittet
2692 27194 24 Øystein Dahl Mandal CK / Asbestsanering Sør2020Garborgriket Rundt
2693 25352 24 Knut Borgenvik Eide Bogafjell Sykleklubb2017Mairittet - Lagpuljer
2694 100293 24 Anne Elin Eikeskog Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2695 31062 24 Frode Ekerhovd CK Sotra / Equinor2021Color Line Tour
2696 73883 24 Per Solheim Ekra Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2697 128617 24 Thomas Engebretsen Lund Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
2698 34236 24 Sverre Engebretsen Grimstad SK2016BirkenResultat
2699 27689 24 Ragnvald Engelsvoll nærbø sk2015Nordsjørittet
2700 32879 24 Bjørn Ove Eriksen Åsane CK2020Bergen-Voss
2701 31145 24 Atle Eriksen Arna SK2016Bergen-Voss
2702 51334 24 Knut Fredrik Espeseth Fjellblom IL2003Jotunheimen Rundt
2703 125756 24 Ådne Fidjeland Sparebanken Sør BIL2018BirkenResultat
2704 100373 24 Tor Fjeldheim Team Oltedal Radel2018Nordsjørittet
2705 31362 24 Arne Fjeldstad Vest CK2018Bergen-Voss
2706 145558 24 Kim André Forsberg Arendal CC2022Bukkene Bruse
2707 27066 24 Otto Johan Frantzen Stegaberg IL - sykkel2008Haugesund - Sauda
2708 20813 24 Asbjørn Frøyland Team Bike Brothers Haugesund2017HelteRittet
2709 27102 24 Ove Fuglestveit Mandal CK2018Oggevatn Rundt
2710 127883 24 Vassilka Furuly Team Jenter på hjul2021PreTour Nærbø
2711 123328 24 Åse Fyksen Arendal CC2022Bukkene Bruse
2712 30877 24 Atle Larsen Gerhardsen Bergen Cykleklubb2018Bergen-Voss
2713 113486 24 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Ryfylkerittet
2714 25604 24 Lars Fredrik Gjeruldsen Statoil2013Nordsjørittet
2715 52894 24 Geir Gjervan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Team Jæren 162018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2716 33747 24 Raymond Gjæringen Fana IL Sykkel2019Bergen-Voss
2717 31015 24 Petter Goga NRK Hordaland2017Bergen-Voss
2718 23864 24 Jan Grande Bilfinger2015Nordsjørittet
2719 25693 24 Leif Grastveit Team Relacom AS2018Nordsjørittet
2720 22175 24 Erling Grov Stord SK2013Jæren Hausttur
2721 53741 24 Odd Erik Gudmundsen Team NPC2014Nordsjørittet
2722 54189 24 Frøydis Gullbrå Voss SK2018Jotunheimen Rundt
2723 27101 24 Ove Gundersen Klepp Cykle Club2022Garborgriket Rundt
2724 27891 24 Robert Gunvaldsen Randaberg SK / Kamop2015Landsbyrittet
2725 76780 24 Johannes Halsne Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / EFG Hov+Dokka2015PreTour Sandnes
2726 30919 24 Arne Einar Halvorsen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
2727 22443 24 Frode Halvorsen Stord Sykleklubb2017Haugesund - Sauda
2728 34460 24 Ulf Hansen SK Lyngdal & Omegn2019Color Line Tour
2729 30275 24 Per Arne Hansen Stavanger SK2016Nordsjørittet
2730 109634 24 Daniel Nicolai Hansten ATEA AS LO2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2731 78964 24 Bjørn Haug Øystese IL2001Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2732 26801 24 Olaf Heggland 1991Jadarrittet
2733 26755 24 Oddvar Bjørn Helleren Dalane SK1990Dalane Rundt
2734 73349 24 Erlend Widerøe Hennig Hjelmeland2015Marine Harvest-rittet
2735 25030 24 Kjell Herikstad DBS-Team1991Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2736 123548 24 Tone Hermansen Arendal CC / Sparebanken Sør BIL2021Color Line Tour
2737 83965 24 Helge Hoff Trondhjems VK1993Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2738 22435 24 Frode Hognestad Team Prima Gruppen2014Nordsjørittet
2739 37393 24 Jarl Ove Humblen Åsane CK2019Sognefjellrittet
2740 21797 24 Egil Haaverstein Harestad Elektriske BIL2015Tour des Fjords Classic
2741 65349 24 Tron Ihler IF Frøy - Sykkel2011Bergen-Voss
2742 37456 24 Stig Erling Iversen Bønes2021Bergen-Voss
2743 73000 24 Jan Norvald Jakobsen Åkra Sykkelgruppe2019Haugesund - Sauda
2744 122823 24 Per-Arne Jakobsen Stavanger SK / SUS2021Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
2745 31870 24 Endre Johan Jordalen Vik2010Bergen-Voss
2746 126323 24 Christoffer Jønsson CK Haugaland2019Karmøy Rundt
2747 74340 24 Kristian Kahlbom Scale AQ2020Steinsvikrittet
2748 21787 24 Egil Karbøl Sauda SK2008Haugesund - Sauda
2749 35029 24 Terje Kolbjørnsen Eiker-Kvikk sykkel2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2750 29237 24 Thomas Myrestrand Korneliussen Orstad BMX - Sykkel / Spinn Sykkelshop2014Caverion - Base Property Rittet
2751 21853 24 Einar Kristiansen Stavanger SK2015Okserittet
2752 101447 24 Jostein Kristiansen Kristiansands Cykleklubb / Cameron Sense2021Color Line Tour
2753 49315 24 Egil Langseth CK Elverum2021Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo QR
2754 123559 24 Kristian Sklett Larsen Kristiansands CK2020Bukkene Bruse
2755 31096 24 Arve Lauritsen Nesttun2018Bergen-Voss
2756 42437 24 Jon-Ivar Lund SK Rye sykkel2019Oslo - Lærdal
2757 29814 24 Torleif Lutro Stavanger SK2014Caverion - Base Property Rittet
2758 157288 24 Svein Ole Maldal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020Rennesøy Tempo - Racer
2759 28801 24 Sturla Malde Stavanger2022Mairittet - Lagpuljer
2760 21895 24 Eirik Matre GDF SUEZ2015Nordsjørittet
2761 39849 24 Kjetil Maudal Klepp Cykle Club2017Nordsjørittet
2762 21261 24 Bjørn Mikkelsen CK Haugaland2014Haugesund - Sauda
2763 34818 24 Lars Thomas Moen Bærum OCK2019Nordmarka Rundt Lag-Klubb
2764 58170 24 Einar O. Moi Aarsland Møbelfabrikk2018Nordsjørittet
2765 36810 24 Jostein Myklebust CK Haugaland / Team Haugaland2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2766 132931 24 Kai Rune Mælen Lund CK2021Fjorden Rundt
2767 73590 24 Karl Erik Nedregotten PwC BIL2017Nordsjørittet
2768 20674 24 Arnfinn Nergaard UiS BIL2021Nordsjørittet
2769 31176 24 Kjetil Eugen Nilsen CK Sotra2021Color Line Tour
2770 123094 24 Helge Kristian Nilssen Bokn Sykkelklubb2019Bokn Opp
2771 111762 24 Roger Nodeland Lund Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
2772 133087 24 Morten Nygård Tveit IL2022Oggevatn Rundt
2773 124716 24 Øivind Nyhammer Nymark IL Sykkel2022Nordhordland rundt
2774 27757 24 Reidar Nyhaven Hans Sykkelverksted2013Birkenesrunden
2775 132026 24 Aina Nylund Sola Cycleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2776 24664 24 Kai Nytrøhaug IK Hero Sykkel / Dolphin Drilling Sports Klubb.2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2777 31114 24 Alf Bjarne Nævdal Arna SK2012Bergen-Voss
2778 25117 24 Kjell Magne Odland Dalane SK1987Dalane Rundt
2779 73622 24 Thomas Oftedal Forus og Gausel IL2021Ryfylkerittet
2780 74152 24 Svein Olsen Mandal CK / Team Sydspissen2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2781 32009 24 Jan Einar Olsen SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss2018Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2782 31224 24 Kåre Ophus 2006Bergen-Voss
2783 30978 24 Rune Johannes Opstad Bergen Cykleklubb / Statoil Bergen2015Bergen-Voss
2784 85585 24 Sigfred Pedersen IL Skarphedin1994Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2785 100872 24 Thomas Skaar Pettersen CK Sotra2019Nordsjørittet
2786 100698 24 Geir Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes SK Sportive 2014Mairittet - Lagpuljer
2787 28105 24 Rune Kristian Rage Karmøy CK1994Haugesund - Sauda
2788 53993 24 Venche Lise Skomedal Ramse Otra IL - Sykkel2019BirkenResultat
2789 27134 24 Ørjan Ravndal Stavanger2021Nordsjørittet - kort løype
2790 27375 24 Pål Refvem TOSK2015Nordsjørittet
2791 30416 24 Arne Steen Ringsevjen Ulefoss SF2008Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2792 28966 24 Sveinung Risa Aalgaard S & S2009Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2793 123728 24 Bjarne Robberstad Nordhordland SK2022Nordhordland rundt
2794 73982 24 Lene Røstad Vennesla OCK2021Nordsjørittet
2795 60617 24 Kjersti Olimb Salte Klepp Cycle Club2021Nordsjørittet
2796 40209 24 Christine J. Salte SOKO2017Nordsjørittet
2797 38688 24 Inge Sandem Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2016Nordsjørittet
2798 167145 24 Dag Henning Saurdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2022Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
2799 47361 24 Knut Einar Sebuødegård CK ValdresEkspressen2006Jotunheimen Rundt
2800 25443 24 Kristian Olav Sevheim TINE2010Nordsjørittet
2801 31936 24 Steinar Sjøstrand B.I.L2018Bergen-Voss
2802 38613 24 Bjørn Erik Skarpholt Vennesla OCK2015Hellersdalen Classic
2803 73829 24 Tommy Skibelid Blindleia CK / HomborsundExpressen2021Color Line Tour
2804 103916 24 Linda Bråtveit Snartemo Damerxpress2021Color Line Tour
2805 103830 24 Kurt Snemyr jr. Blindleia CK - Dyreparken2019Color Line Tour
2806 123277 24 Stig Solberg Arendal CC2022Bukkene Bruse
2807 24421 24 Jon Stedje Sogn Cykleklubb2016Bergen-Voss
2808 58603 24 Bjørn Arne Steinskog Randaberg SK2019Nordsjørittet
2809 101818 24 Atle Stelander CK Haugaland2014Tysværrittet
2810 28531 24 Ståle Størkersen Statoil BIL2015Nordsjørittet
2811 31721 24 Svein Cato Sverresvold Åsane CK2003Bergen-Voss
2812 20878 24 Atle Sørensen Eidsvoll SK2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2813 31633 24 Olav Søtvik Voss SK2021Bergen-Voss
2814 52308 24 Åge Morten Tangen Ottestad IL - Sykkel2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2815 27294 24 Paal Thorkildsen Karmøy CK2004Haugesund - Sauda
2816 31691 24 Tore Throndsen Telesport2000Bergen-Voss
2817 42087 24 John Ole Tollefsen Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel2019Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
2818 33052 24 Petter Tresselt Åsane CK2018Bergen-Voss
2819 29909 24 Trond Tveit Rosseland BK / Rogalandshus2017Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
2820 21417 24 Bodil Asheim Tveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2821 87113 24 Truls Tyreid Bærum og Omegns CK1997Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2822 38452 24 Sigurd Underhaug Stord Sykleklubb2016Stord Rundt
2823 72914 24 Hans Olav Undseth gti friidrettsklubb2016Garborgriket Rundt
2824 101015 24 Kjell Arne Vaka CK Henie2021Bergen-Voss
2825 132394 24 Trond Arne Velund Flekkefjord SK2018Nordsjørittet
2826 26895 24 Ole Voll M-I Swaco2018Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2827 24226 24 Johan Waldeland Vigrestad SK2014Nordsjørittet
2828 31840 24 Karl Johan Watne Bergen Brannkorps IL2014Os Rundt
2829 66061 24 Gunnar Bjørn Westby Sørum il2008Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2830 26697 24 Oddmund Wiig Bryne Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2831 27559 24 Per Øyvind Wisløff Randaberg kommune2019Nordsjørittet
2832 34156 24 Alf Jonny Wroldsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2833 132107 24 Kristian Waalen Bryne triatlonklubb2022Mairittet
2834 101269 24 Vidar Georg Ydse Otra IL - Sykkel2019BirkenResultat
2835 26669 24 Oddbjørn Øfsteng Bryne vidaregåande skule2019Nordsjørittet
2836 77766 24 Susan Østbø Randaberg SK2019Nordsjørittet
2837 35309 24 Roar Østli Eidsvoll SK2014Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2838 26934 24 Ole Aamodt Team Mattilsynet2017Nordsjørittet
2839 28316 24 Sigurd Aanestad Nærbø SK2016Jæren Hausttur
2840 30094 24 Valter Åsland Åseral IL2010Color Line Setesdal Tour
2841 58261 23 Arne Eigil Aksnes Sykkelrullå1 / Bryne Cykleklubb / AH bygg2015KCC Lagtempoen
2842 27063 23 Otto Alsnes 1989Jadarrittet
2843 78804 23 Markus Amland Tønsberg CK2019Oslo - Mysen
2844 125537 23 Susanne Andersen Stavanger SK / Team Hitec Products2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
2845 44746 23 Tom Andersen Sportsklubben Rye2005Jotunheimen Rundt
2846 30997 23 Odd Angeltveit Bike To Anywhere2016Bergen-Voss
2847 72985 23 Odd Sverre Arnøy Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
2848 46356 23 Marius Askautrud Moss CK / Multiconsult BIL2017BirkenResultat
2849 103699 23 Sven Bratland Auestad Bryne Cykleklubb / SI. Bygg2016Nordsjørittet
2850 37682 23 Magne Bergseth Ulstein OSK / Team Sunnmøre Bergen2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2851 123842 23 Tor Magne Widvey Bersaas CK Haugaland2019Tysværrittet
2852 28771 23 Stig Adler Birkeland F&R Treningssenter2019Haugesund - Sauda
2853 31741 23 Britt-Elin Birkeland H.S.I. Bergen1995Bergen-Voss
2854 85438 23 Tom Harald Birkeland CK Victoria2021Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo QR
2855 126316 23 Vidar Bjering Klepp Cycle Club2017Nordsjørittet
2856 104384 23 David Andreas Bjørge Team trivsel2021Nordsjørittet
2857 72968 23 Rune Boge Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Centrica2016Landsbyrittet
2858 30041 23 Trygve S. Bore Klepp Cykle Club2019Nordsjørittet
2859 91528 23 Steinar Borg Ringerike SK2000Oslo - Lærdal
2860 38570 23 Helge Bratland Pastabakeriet2019Nordsjørittet
2861 31288 23 Harald Breyholtz Bergen Cykleklubb / Helse Vest IKT2019Bergen-Voss
2862 104165 23 Bjørn Bryne Kverneland Group B.I.L.2021Nordsjørittet
2863 31609 23 Svein Brønstad Telesport2006Hardingrittet
2864 107802 23 Bjørn Braaten CK Nittedal2019Sognefjellrittet
2865 34689 23 Kristen Bue Marnar Sk2016Skalldyrrittet
2866 36461 23 Trond Buksrud SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye 152019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2867 33111 23 Stig-Arve Clausen Team Boa2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2868 120714 23 Eirik Linaker Danielsen Kristiansands CK2021Fjorden Rundt
2869 43948 23 Tor De Linde SBC Sportsklubb2003Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2870 31144 23 Knut Jørgen Djønne Arna SK / BIH 19882019Nordsjørittet
2871 26658 23 Odd-Egil Djøseland Bryne Cykleklubb / Team DJL2018Steinsvikrittet - kort løype
2872 31499 23 Agnar Dregelid Meca2017Bergen-Voss
2873 44321 23 Arild Egge Oslo2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2874 134888 23 Hanne Egge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Mairittet
2875 132978 23 Audun Eidsnes Nordhordland SK2021Nordhordland rundt
2876 100779 23 Barbro Gjøstøl Engebretsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb - Kristiansand politiidre2019Color Line Tour
2877 28548 23 Ståle Eriksen London2016Bergen-Voss
2878 128197 23 Anne-Mette Larsen Evensen SK Lyngdal og Omegn2019Okserittet
2879 33313 23 Tom Filberg Moss Cykleklubb2013Intersport Viking Tour
2880 54211 23 Bernt Ole Fiskeseth Nordhordland SK2018Nordhordland rundt
2881 52697 23 Sondre Jensen Fjælberg Kristiansand Student IL2014Høsttråkken
2882 36104 23 Jarl Frivold Arendal CC2021Color Line Tour
2883 22381 23 Fredrik Strand Galta Tour Of Norway2022PreTour Dalane
2884 21700 23 Dave Gardner Hafrsfjord SK2011Bros Challenge
2885 32724 23 Olav Gautestad Bergen Cykleklubb2018Bergen-Voss
2886 71900 23 Kåre Geitanger Nordhordaland F.H.S.1998Oslo - Lærdal
2887 23128 23 Harald Gjerde Ålesund og Omegn CK2005Jotunheimen Rundt
2888 30907 23 Ove Glenjen Askøy STK Sykkel2019Bergen-Voss
2889 43505 23 Arnljot Gomo COOP2010Nordsjørittet
2890 46992 23 Roar Grime Hadeland CK2015Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2891 63047 23 Steinar Grundstrøm Lund CK2018KlostermilÅ Høst - Tempo
2892 27982 23 Rolf Heine Grunnaleite Haugesund2017Haugesund - Sauda
2893 37647 23 Dag Grønnestad Åsane CK / Fjellgeitene2017Bergen-Voss
2894 76124 23 Jarle Gudmestad Nærbø SK2018Nordsjørittet
2895 23344 23 Helge Hansen 1986Jadarrittet
2896 31817 23 Arild Hansen CK Sotra2002Bergen-Voss
2897 31289 23 Bjørn Kåre Hansen Bergen Cykleklubb / Equinor turgruppe2019Bergen-Voss
2898 33140 23 Bjørn Harald Hansen Søreidgrend2018Bergen-Voss
2899 71599 23 Olav Hauge Hordaekspressen1995Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2900 23341 23 Helge Haukland Team Kverneland Bil2019Nordsjørittet
2901 20489 23 Arild Haukland 1989Jadarrittet
2902 38035 23 Tor Wilhelm Havåg Ulstein OSK2021Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo QR
2903 23972 23 Jan Inge Hegreberg Shell2013Nordsjørittet
2904 25132 23 Kjell Olav Heien Førde CK2008Jotunheimen Rundt
2905 29391 23 Tom Zahl Heien Vigrestad Sykkelklubb2015Nordsjørittet
2906 26495 23 Nils Ove Helgeland Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2014Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2907 103626 23 Inge Stian Helland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel - TEAM Magneten Sport2016Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2908 36563 23 Håvar Hilde IF Frøy Sykkel2018Nordmarka Rundt Lag-Klubb
2909 39989 23 Njål Husebø Aarbakke BIL / Tasta OSK2014Nordsjørittet
2910 139720 23 Finn Hvoslef Arendal CC2020Birkenesrunden
2911 29269 23 Thor G. Hæstad SK Rye sykkel / Heinemann Team Oslo2021Color Line Tour
2912 22621 23 Geir Åge Høiland Sandnes2018Nordsjørittet
2913 102766 23 Hans Petter Høydal CK Sotra2021Bergen-Voss
2914 22700 23 Gerhard Håland Klepp Cykle Club / Team Lie2018Nordsjørittet
2915 29760 23 Torfinn Haaland Hubro2010Nordsjørittet
2916 146244 23 Anders Idsø Vaulen Beachboys2021Ryfylkerittet
2917 33835 23 Joachim Wang Jacobsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
2918 35407 23 Inge Johansen Hydro Sunndal BIL2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2919 108538 23 Patrik Johansson Fevik og Omegn CC2020Bukkene Bruse
2920 101216 23 Fredrik Jørgensen Klepp Cykle Club2022Mairittet
2921 27836 23 Roald Kallevåg Møller Bil2017Hårfagrerittet
2922 51387 23 Nils Kattem Trondhjems VK2003Lille Jotunheimen
2923 22493 23 Gaute Kindervåg Sportsklubben Ceres2002Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2924 24752 23 Karl Petter Kjellesvig Sviland BMX / SJ Betong AS2022Garborgriket Rundt
2925 30803 23 Anne Kristin Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2926 23327 23 Helge Knudsen Stavanger Kommune2019Nordsjørittet
2927 34961 23 Øyvind Korpberget Lillehammer Cykleklubb2021Jotunheimen Rundt QR
2928 40385 23 Johan Rune Korsvik Team VELUX Isola Leca2016Nordsjørittet
2929 20171 23 Andres Krogedal Sandnes Kommune2017Nordsjørittet - kort løype
2930 31867 23 Nils Olav Kvam Bergen Cykleklubb / Team Sunnmøre 182019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2931 66411 23 Kjersti Kvarme Bømlo SK2020Bergen-Voss
2932 132175 23 Richard Kverneland Stavanger2018Jotunheimen Rundt
2933 45520 23 Bjørn Erik Langtangen IF Frøy2013Jotunheimen Rundt
2934 29786 23 Torhild Larsen SUSBIL2016Nordsjørittet
2935 72424 23 Roald Larsen Haugesund2018Haugesund - Sauda
2936 33377 23 Henrik Wigers Larsen Fana IL Sykkel / Team IML2013Bergen-Voss
2937 33174 23 Bjørn Inge Larsen Bjørndalstræ2019Bergen-Voss
2938 34172 23 Helge Leonhardsen Odda SK2012Bergen-Voss
2939 29465 23 Tor Levang Hafrsfjord2003Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2940 52964 23 Nils Lid Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2014TOSKaskabet - Racer
2941 27493 23 Per Frode Lien Caverion2017Landsbyrittet - kort løype
2942 25638 23 Lars Ove Lund Tananger2012Nordsjørittet
2943 20926 23 Aud Marit Lunde Fatland2021Nordsjørittet - kort løype
2944 32533 23 Bent Eirik Lundø Bergen Cykleklubb2021Nordhordland rundt
2945 32623 23 Stig Løland Fana IL Sykkel2016Bergen-Voss
2946 28904 23 Svein Erik Madland SK Fladepedal2004Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2947 35210 23 John Arild Magnussen Raufoss & Gjøvik SK2007Jotunheimen Rundt
2948 69738 23 Geir Martinsen Farsund Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2949 64533 23 Geir Midttveit Atea2019Bergen-Voss
2950 24878 23 Kenneth Mikalsen Randaberg SK2022PreTour Dalane
2951 31281 23 Bibbi Misje Bergen TC Sykkel2016Bergen-Voss
2952 30856 23 Geir Ove Mjelde Toro2016Bergen-Voss
2953 58411 23 Ragnvald Moi Kays Betongsaging AS2017Nordsjørittet
2954 63916 23 Viggo Molund Fevik og Omegn CC2022Å i Heiane
2955 31098 23 Arne Morken Voss SK2021Nordhordland rundt
2956 46857 23 Jon Birger Munkerud Raufoss CK2002Jotunheimen Rundt
2957 44857 23 Mikael Munsterhjelm Bærum og Omegn CK2004Jotunheimen Rundt
2958 21374 23 Bjørn Reidar Mæland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2014Tour des Fjords Classic
2959 22861 23 Gunnar Møllegaard Subsea 72012Nordsjørittet
2960 131964 23 Justin Nash Stavanger SK / BARSK2015Tour des Fjords Classic
2961 46826 23 Steinar O. Neteland Søreidgrend1996Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2962 157361 23 Thor Erik Nilsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Color Line Tour
2963 36846 23 Frode Karstein Novik Fevik og Omegn CC2021Bukkene Bruse
2964 25444 23 Kristian Bay Næss BP Norge2014Nordsjørittet
2965 34425 23 Finn Gerhard Olsen Søgne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2966 34205 23 Ronny E. Olsen Mandal CK - Mindus2018Color Line Tour
2967 34253 23 Ronny Omdahl Eiker CK2019Color Line Tour
2968 124710 23 Torstein Klokk Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2969 152865 23 Harald Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Haugesund - Sauda
2970 36054 23 Arne Harald Radich Sarpsborg SK2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2971 123084 23 Fred Simen Rafoss Klepp2021Nordsjørittet
2972 30979 23 Bjarte Reed Førde CK2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2973 22485 23 Gaute Reinsnos Steinsvik Group2013Steinsvik Group Rittet
2974 20186 23 Anders Schanche Rettedal Rennesøy sykleklubb2013Nordsjørittet
2975 139527 23 Jon Rislå Birkenes IL Sykkel2020Birkenesrunden
2976 123167 23 Anna Stray Rongve CK Haugaland2017Hårfagrerittet
2977 31921 23 Helge Roska Eidsfossen SK2013BirkenResultat
2978 21960 23 Eli Rossavik Sandnes SK2006Nordsjørittet
2979 29377 23 Tom Henrik Rosseland Nærbø2018Nordsjørittet
2980 113409 23 Glenn Rostøl Fiskå Mølle A/S2019Nordsjørittet
2981 139418 23 Ingvild Roti Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2017Steinsvikrittet
2982 149040 23 Kirsti Bryne Rykkje Jenter på hjul2021Nordsjørittet
2983 24565 23 Jostein Røyneberg Rosenberg Pensjonist Forening2012Landsbyrittet - kort løype
2984 20084 23 Alf Aage Sandbakk PwC2019Nordsjørittet
2985 66539 23 Debbie Sandven Bogafjell Sykleklubb/Wintershall Dea2021Nordsjørittet
2986 72282 23 Kjetil Selland IF Klypetussen2019Haugesund - Sauda
2987 23931 23 Jan Erik Selliken Aarbakke2012Nordsjørittet
2988 26469 23 Nils Cato Sikveland Sandnes2014Nordsjørittet
2989 123635 23 Anita Skarpenes Nordhordland SK2022Nordhordland rundt
2990 28614 23 Steinar Skartveit Stavanger SK1989Harald Hårfagrerittet
2991 27937 23 Rolf Skartveit Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag2019UltraBirken
2992 37487 23 Paul Skeie Vossevangen Cykleklubb2022Nordhordland rundt
2993 104015 23 Henrik Skeie Varhaug Sykkelklubb2017Nordsjørittet
2994 27037 23 Ordin Holger Skorpe Sauda SK2016BirkenResultat
2995 28094 23 Rune Skretting Repsol 42018Hammer Stavanger Classic 50 km
2996 30632 23 Jan Tore Sletta Notodden SK2021Telemark Tours
2997 100716 23 Ole Petter Slettebakk Aftenbladet2019Nordsjørittet
2998 28934 23 Svein Magne Soland Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
2999 30980 23 Håvard Solbakken Bergen2021Bergen-Voss
3000 35420 23 Håkon Sommerstad Holmestrand SK2017Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
3001 42212 23 Geir Storkås Porsgrud Porselen2004Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
3002 80473 23 Dag Ole Storrøsten Bærum OCK2019Oslo - Lærdal
3003 23370 23 Helge Sverre Strand Klepp Cycle Club2021Nordsjørittet
3004 34786 23 Terje Strøm SK Rye sykkel2018Nordmarka Rundt Lag-Klubb
3005 102508 23 Olav Strømstad Eidsvågneset2019BirkenResultat
3006 76050 23 Jan Kjetil Stuvik CK Haugaland / Equinor BIL - Kårstø2018Nordsjørittet
3007 23438 23 Henry Stødle Stord SK2008Haugesund - Sauda
3008 30604 23 Jon Kristian Svaland ABAX GIANT2018UltraBirken
3009 23298 23 Helge Svarstad Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
3010 30820 23 Håkon Vidar Sylta Bergen Cykleklubb2018Bergen-Voss
3011 40882 23 Svein Søbakken Team Foss Sport2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
3012 77127 23 Øyvind Søreide Aker Aktiv2021Nordsjørittet
3013 28366 23 Sindre Sørensen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb2020TOSKaskabet - Tempo
3014 30688 23 Bjørn Saatvedt Kristiansands CK, Team WeberGlava2012Color Line Setesdal Tour
3015 27976 23 Rolf Arne Thom Statoil BIL2016Nordsjørittet
3016 123697 23 Sondre Thomassen Ringerike SK2019Birkenesrunden
3017 41039 23 Kjell Einar Thoresen Mosjøen og Omegn CK2005Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
3018 24370 23 John Sigurd Tolo Laerdal Medical2021Nordsjørittet
3019 73020 23 Tor-Jan Torstensen SK Lyngdal & Omegn2016Nordsjørittet
3020 31592 23 Halldor Trengereid Arna SK / Rolls Royce Bergen2015Bergen-Voss
3021 53801 23 Arvid Tryfoss Kristiansand2021Okserittet
3022 31324 23 Asbjørn Barmen Tysnes Nesttun2021Bergen-Voss
3023 58958 23 Toralv Tysse Klepp Cykle Club2019Garborgriket Rundt
3024 35215 23 Willy Taaje Raufoss CK2006Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
3025 23163 23 Håkon Undheim T. Kverneland & Sønner AS2012Nordsjørittet
3026 59456 23 Roald Urnes Optimera/Monter2019Steinsvikrittet
3027 20150 23 Anbjørg Valseth Blålys2009Nordsjørittet
3028 29214 23 Thomas Vehus Dalane SK2011Nordsjørittet
3029 30279 23 Harald Vetrhus Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Haugesund - Sauda
3030 27731 23 Rasmus Olav Vigrestad Biri IL2017Nordsjørittet
3031 26617 23 Odd Inge Vikse statoil BIL2015Hårfagrerittet
3032 101140 23 Olav Inge Vindholmen Arendal CC2022Bukkene Bruse
3033 151698 23 Thorstein Walle Arendal CC2022Bukkene Bruse
3034 46934 23 Håkon Wattum SK Rye sykkel2017Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
3035 20438 23 Arild Westmoen SK Lyngdal & Omegn2019Color Line Tour
3036 125729 23 Jonas Wignäs Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Neptune Energy2020Spinnsprinten
3037 43984 23 Lars Wilskog Cykleklubben Nittedal2017Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
3038 28019 23 Roy Wollvik Statoil BIL2016Nordsjørittet
3039 33788 23 Svein Waage Nordhordland SK2017Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
3040 24289 23 John Øgreid ConocoPhillips BIL2017Nordsjørittet
3041 51623 23 Odd Håvard Østmo Ullensaker CK2000Jotunheimen Rundt
3042 23947 23 Jan Fredrik Øyen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Wintershall Dea2019Nordsjørittet
3043 75401 23 Jan Torstein K. Ådland Sandnes2022Mairittet
3044 24837 23 Kåre Aano SR-Bank / EiendomsMegler 12007Nordsjørittet
3045 76900 23 Terje Aartun CK Haugaland2019Nordsjørittet
3046 29835 23 Tormod Aas Hafrsfjord SK2021Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
3047 36824 23 Jan Aasen CK Toten-Tråkk2018Styrkeprøven Gjøvik - Oslo
3048 145916 23 Dag Olaf Aastebøl Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå2019Nordsjørittet
3049 52462 22 Ole Lyder Andersen CK Nittedal1996Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
3050 68285 22 Gunnar Andersen Mur i Sør2016Søgne Grand Prix - Bedriftslag
3051 34165 22 Rune Werner Andersen Vennesla OCK - Team Skomedal2019Color Line Tour
3052 58947 22 Steffen Antonsen Team ASKO2017Nordsjørittet
3053 131522 22 Nicholas Ashton Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Mairittet - Lagpuljer
3054 45318 22 Fridtjof Askheim Hydro Porsgrunn2001Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
3055 45171 22 Bård Asphjell Skarphedin2001Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
3056 81781 22 Gunn Karin Bastlien Sauda SK2018Haugesund - Sauda
3057 84373 22 Harald Bekkelund Sp.Kl. Ceres1993Oslo - Lærdal
3058 23142 22 Harald Berentsen Sig. Halvorsen2021Nordsjørittet
3059 139581 22 Anders Gustav Birkeland Blindleia CK2019Birkenesrunden
3060 65012 22 Øyvind Bjerkebro 2021Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo QR
3061 31198 22 Arne Boge Selvstendig2006Bergen-Voss
3062 29558 22 Thor Inge Bollestad Viking FK2019Nordsjørittet
3063 41452 22 Cato Borge SpKl Ceres Sykkel2017Sognefjellrittet
3064 101649 22 Kristian Brautaset Kopervik2019Karmøy Rundt
3065 40050 22 Ørjan Brekke Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2016Nordsjørittet
3066 34897 22 Stein Brudal Sportsklubben Rye2009Nordsjørittet
3067 41858 22 Terje Brænd Rondane Sykkel2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
3068 21947 22 Eivind Buer Subsea 72018Nordsjørittet
3069 30922 22 Alf Bøen Bck2021BirkenResultat
3070 23944 22 Jan Erling Danielsen Lyse B.I.L.2022Garborgriket Rundt
3071 53924 22 Edvard Dean Søgne Cykleklubb / Team Neumann2019Nordsjørittet
3072 77833 22 Gerardo Osorio Diaz Sandnes VGS2018Nordsjørittet
3073 33038 22 Andrew John Downing Åsane CK2021Bergen-Voss
3074 30921 22 Fredrik Duus Bergen2021Bergen-Voss
3075 31213 22 Norvald Dymbe Bergen Cykleklubb2013Bergen-Voss
3076 25491 22 Kurt Dyrli 2013BirkenResultat
3077 105368 22 Tide Andreas Dyrseth Baker Hughes2021Nordsjørittet
3078 29078 22 Tellef Dønnestad Birkenes IL Sykkel2022Å i Heiane - kort løype
3079 125722 22 Arvid Eidså Statens Vegvesen Vest-Agder BIL2019BirkenResultat
3080 33486 22 Linn Christin Ekse 2020Bergen-Voss
3081 33339 22 Odd Arne Engesæter Askøy STK Sykkel2019Jotunheimen Rundt
3082 28472 22 Skjalg Espedal Gann Tre AS2019Nordsjørittet
3083 54108 22 Ingvar Bjarte Fanebust Nordhordland SK2019Bergen-Voss
3084 46494 22 Alexander Sandvik Finnesand Sandnes SK2012Jærtrillen
3085 59429 22 Jan Finstad Logi Trans AS2019Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
3086 31087 22 Andrew Robert Firth Bømlo2008Bergen-Voss
3087 75795 22 Frode Flåten ConocoPhillips BIL2018Nordsjørittet
3088 24465 22 Jon Magnus Follesø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor2021Color Line Tour
3089 72276 22 Asle Fosen Haugesund Triathlonklubb - Sykkel2016Hårfagrerittet
3090 65844 22 Karin Østerbø Gabrielsen Kolbotn Sykkelklubb2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
3091 52953 22 Arvid Gabrielsen Equinor ASA2021Nordsjørittet
3092 34574 22 Sverre Gardøl SK Lyngdal & Omegn - Bildelfabrikken BIL2019Color Line Tour
3093 34769 22 John Rune Gilberg CK Victoria2019Jotunheimen Rundt
3094 132239 22 Bjørn Gjerdrum Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
3095 103772 22 Thomas Goa Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2015BirkenResultat
3096 34646 22 Jan Gregersen Risør Sykkelklubb / AG Mekanikk2018Nordsjørittet
3097 31501 22 Håkon Grimestad Voss SK / Voss Sjukeheim2018Bergen-Voss
3098 101331 22 Norunn Gumpen Kristiansands Cykleklubb / Pedalpigane2021Color Line Tour
3099 36958 22 Øyvind Gundersen Ranheim2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
3100 53830 22 Preben Gundersen Lund Cykleklubb2015Color Line Setesdal Tour
3101 43354 22 Trond Gunleiksrud Holmestrand SK2018BirkenResultat
3102 43806 22 Pål Hagerup Bærum OCK2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo Rekordpuljer
3103 27186 22 Øystein Handeland Team Dimmelsvik2017Nordsjørittet
3104 143407 22 Rasmus Hauge CK Haugaland2020Hårfagrerittet
3105 128196 22 Edvard Haugland Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
3106 122264 22 Rune Haugland Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
3107 146328 22 Jan Rune Haugstad Nærbø SK2018Okserittet
3108 52798 22 Terje Havro Stord SK2019Haugesund - Sauda
3109 24137 22 Jarle Heggelund Sandnes Sykleklubb / Madlaleiren2019Nordsjørittet
3110 21997 22 Elisabeth Hegle Incredable102016Nordsjørittet
3111 101061 22 Jan Gunnar Helleren Flekkefjord SK2015Tour des Fjords Classic
3112 31189 22 Roger Herdlevær Rong2019Bergen-Voss
3113 22631 22 Geir Harald Hille Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
3114 102984 22 Per Rune Hjelle Breimsbygda IL Sykkel2021Bergen-Voss
3115 22317 22 Finn-Roger Hoff Trondheim Triatlonklubb2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
3116 32169 22 Harald Andreas Holmefjord Førde CK2016Sognefjellrittet
3117 52955 22 Jan Erik Holsvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb/Nordsjøsyklister2021Nordsjørittet
3118 35531 22 Ivar Holter Team Østfold2007Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
3119 26163 22 Marta Håland 1986Jadarrittet
3120 21508 22 Carsten Haaland Aftenbladet2010Nordsjørittet
3121 76035 22 Thomas Idsø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Mairittet
3122 47232 22 Johnny Ingebrigtsen Ulstein og Omegn SK2011Sognefjellrittet
3123 152306 22 Mikal Isdal Arendal CC2022Bukkene Bruse
3124 52871 22 Arne Joa Sola Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
3125 59967 22 Morten André Johannesen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
3126 36308 22 Kjell Johannesen Norway2006Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo