A D E L S K A L E N D E R - Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo

ANTALL ÅR I ADELSKALENDEREN: 56 20232022202120192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006200520042003200220012000199919981997199619951994199319921991199019891988198719861985198419831982198119801979197819771976197519741973197219711970196919681967
ANTALL RYTTERE FULLFØRT: 513 841 47 1330 1482 1416 1318 1402 1237 1450 1729 1936 2239 1842 1927 1645 1855 1567 1586 1430 1315 1520 1824 1926 2114 2105 2464 1961 2675 3652 3752 4026 3899 3694 3702 3226 3294 3140 2991 3137 2954 2631 1936 1029 602 520 376 326 267 193 131 119 119 116 137 121
VINNERTID: 13:24:21 14:45:43 18:51:01 13:59:01 13:57:48 13:32:29 13:15:47 13:49:17 13:27:51 13:49:00 13:57:54 13:17:58 13:53:04 12:51:02 13:32:18 13:41:55 14:02:53 13:28:48 13:34:29 13:41:46 14:52:57 13:42:47 14:00:21 14:44:24 15:25:02 15:33:21 14:01:04 15:11:21 16:30:39 15:23:51 15:13:22 13:57:40 13:54:11 14:20:36 14:05:49 14:32:23 14:45:50 14:42:09 14:16:04 14:53:41 15:26:24 15:23:06 16:04:07 16:38:31 16:38:40 16:53:07 16:51:49 16:00:13 16:53:12 17:40:08 19:36:55 18:16:33 17:27:21 18:48:08 17:37:16 16:38:28
SNITTTID: 19:57:08 21:24:22 26:44:45 21:04:20 20:24:48 20:39:32 19:36:22 20:40:37 21:04:18 21:02:04 21:13:21 20:12:19 20:17:46 20:02:06 21:08:45 21:51:28 21:55:36 21:15:16 21:27:01 21:48:44 22:17:39 21:08:34 22:10:28 23:06:49 23:46:43 24:34:41 23:19:30 23:54:50 27:30:55 23:16:41 25:05:28 23:36:56 24:13:23 24:44:38 22:59:50 24:16:24 23:34:38 23:38:33 22:34:47 24:23:12 23:58:37 25:37:56 26:02:08 24:39:39 27:53:58 24:28:04 25:36:43 24:34:25 25:02:45 26:12:05 31:06:09 28:31:26 26:11:04 30:22:23 29:58:10 30:37:38
NR TurrittID Fornavn Etternavn Klubb / Sted Ritt/Km 544 556 568 540 543 543 543 549 540 542 542 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 560 560 560 560 560 560 560 560 560 560 560 560 560 560 560 560 560
1 30289 Leif Grimstveit NIFS 53 ---31:23:1729:42:4329:54:4126:14:1431:06:2729:16:3626:55:5426:55:5925:30:2823:44:4921:12:0523:14:2123:33:0222:59:2923:25:4220:02:0423:00:5522:16:5021:19:1317:45:4717:47:5321:21:4720:04:3818:42:1819:23:1322:48:3917:21:0218:16:1516:24:3217:36:3716:01:1217:21:5419:17:5917:18:4017:54:1916:03:0920:17:2121:19:2226:52:2019:36:2018:59:3520:49:5219:29:2718:48:3921:41:1017:56:0920:19:4824:55:0223:36:3821:30:1824:43:3823:20:0829:22:47
2 20627 Arne Blakkisrud Ullensaker CK 50 -----21:15:3720:37:1922:52:1921:25:5921:29:3520:45:5718:20:1619:11:5418:26:0119:33:2118:39:4817:53:5416:11:1318:40:0517:42:5617:38:3317:55:1218:14:2119:47:4720:49:1119:56:0317:37:0619:48:2923:15:0718:59:3719:16:4016:36:0216:51:2319:07:3217:04:1217:29:1717:24:1116:28:0115:58:3815:59:4116:31:4316:05:1616:05:5016:38:3116:44:2917:36:2517:33:4416:07:4017:17:4518:07:4622:03:3821:37:3518:40:4520:07:5524:03:50-
3 35062 Arnljot Mehl Søgne Cykleklubb 45 22:43:1525:23:0536:13:4622:22:5123:13:5521:26:0919:31:3620:26:3521:18:4321:20:5022:16:0216:54:5620:35:5515:40:0218:56:5617:06:2517:53:3416:05:0016:39:4117:28:1218:49:3117:25:0416:55:5226:49:5421:07:5723:22:0714:51:5716:04:2119:45:4319:08:1419:46:4016:09:3317:52:1015:55:3021:27:0617:58:4826:37:0716:32:4825:38:0643:54:0316:17:4317:43:0418:54:5821:47:45--27:27:50---------
3 36080 Øystein Rohlff IK Hero - Sykkel 45 -----------43:48:0035:08:3033:11:1736:43:0631:52:5127:22:3627:10:1024:46:0127:46:5029:19:3326:56:4024:25:4427:49:5527:21:3324:57:1624:04:4825:50:3829:02:5326:18:3623:06:5820:46:4721:32:1617:41:1422:15:4321:32:0517:04:5217:27:3626:07:5417:01:0916:35:3817:34:5017:58:2617:48:3121:51:0218:11:0917:43:4416:21:5017:17:4518:07:4621:59:0019:13:2717:27:2122:13:4326:06:3229:13:51
5 34765 Henning Sørum SK Rye sykkel 43 17:47:5419:22:1523:23:3319:29:2720:02:1621:01:4317:01:0020:09:2220:43:1320:13:5719:49:0318:25:1819:48:2714:54:3613:32:1813:41:5514:02:5313:28:4813:34:2913:41:4614:52:5714:17:2914:06:4114:48:3415:54:0416:16:0915:21:1116:54:5718:07:0716:10:0516:02:5216:34:0217:06:5516:45:39-16:12:5316:05:2816:14:0117:21:59--18:54:3818:30:2721:00:5925:11:2124:07:46----------
6 35940 Bård Rødde Lånke IL 42 -------27:56:1931:10:2130:37:1328:55:1826:25:0628:51:3727:22:3125:30:2526:17:3924:47:5325:52:2622:57:2721:02:3322:33:3221:34:4921:36:2022:26:0421:29:4024:15:3020:45:1722:57:4722:55:4119:57:2522:54:1618:01:5122:16:2020:03:1418:37:2921:07:3418:30:1621:31:4918:16:0622:02:0217:59:4019:20:4020:38:5722:06:5021:46:0226:33:4737:39:28-35:04:4236:27:20------
7 23884 Jan Andersen OPIL 40 ---19:59:3817:46:1019:30:0316:30:4517:09:5518:21:2817:22:5517:34:0316:39:5517:34:5917:21:4917:36:1617:53:5517:47:0116:23:4316:57:5716:54:4517:38:5417:00:2617:12:1816:05:2618:48:0218:50:2917:15:4521:44:3820:28:2318:35:0319:22:3319:43:4419:23:5718:01:3216:35:2819:34:0515:13:2316:01:3717:24:2516:41:0918:37:0718:46:50-21:03:25------------
7 36105 Yngvar Haugland 3T Rosten 40 ---24:44:1226:01:0525:35:4324:12:5927:45:5728:22:14-26:27:3822:59:4922:33:4721:47:0122:53:2826:56:0527:37:5820:23:4022:19:4619:40:5322:08:4019:41:2221:15:5722:28:2523:03:5227:32:5523:01:4722:55:0832:52:2422:26:2624:59:5623:50:1617:40:3116:37:4520:06:0319:38:1319:29:1219:45:5327:04:1918:15:1822:28:2819:24:2219:13:3520:25:56------------
9 34925 Arild Herudsløkken SpKl Ceres Sykkel 39 23:15:2121:36:58-20:10:2720:17:4521:15:4419:30:5119:09:34-18:41:3721:09:1316:57:2717:20:2617:52:2718:18:0519:44:0116:49:2916:05:0016:10:0917:34:5917:08:33-17:27:4617:37:1818:47:1420:28:2217:32:0619:54:5721:48:3121:30:0121:30:2818:23:4222:13:1621:23:2618:51:5618:47:5118:53:3218:56:0219:18:2521:00:3421:59:3730:53:15--------------
10 35760 Bjørn Sandbekk Vaktmesdterkompaniet 38 -29:01:50-29:05:3028:31:5529:18:1224:43:5428:25:4625:30:1828:01:1927:53:4826:58:0124:03:2422:48:0924:37:2124:41:5623:16:2021:29:2621:11:2421:03:0023:12:4920:55:19-24:12:2327:21:3326:29:1925:10:4223:26:1726:12:0823:28:4624:19:2020:46:47-25:26:1023:35:0922:29:3022:30:0121:36:0722:10:5424:29:2921:58:4228:36:00--------------
11 35663 Thor Kristian Gotaas Brumunddal SK 37 ---------27:17:1827:08:5323:05:58-22:32:3824:15:4824:01:0722:23:4026:33:5824:00:1824:55:0025:37:00-22:24:1322:14:1323:48:5430:21:10-23:43:0428:50:12-26:36:2524:58:1126:14:4921:56:5320:50:4621:26:3619:40:4219:01:3517:45:4318:47:28-19:29:0922:04:3523:22:4026:03:1322:02:00--28:31:28-26:06:0523:37:50-28:36:5223:20:23-
11 35320 Arnulf Hogstad TVK Sykkel / TVK 19 37 ---22:39:26---20:27:10-30:32:59-24:15:3925:43:5720:40:0418:43:19-19:35:0419:09:4017:56:2620:36:0120:00:4017:52:2219:15:3225:23:3321:12:3525:01:5019:27:5821:32:5124:36:0821:43:4220:06:5819:19:4217:31:4016:17:2616:06:5616:06:5316:11:0415:53:1416:09:1716:29:2716:27:3416:40:0616:44:2619:56:5620:56:5324:31:20----------
11 34928 Henrik Munthe Bærum OCK 37 16:55:5619:15:22-17:52:0919:57:3118:19:3219:31:3620:26:35-16:58:4021:19:5116:54:5620:35:5516:47:3716:22:2817:06:2516:49:2916:05:00--17:43:4317:25:0417:01:4816:54:2921:07:5719:40:4917:23:2620:09:2121:39:1419:07:2019:15:1018:22:0117:45:1221:01:32-20:52:2720:06:3218:51:5820:23:2620:46:1821:47:00-29:56:00-------------
11 37212 John Nårud Lågen CK 37 ---------35:20:12-28:32:4128:48:4427:33:0128:35:2727:42:2227:19:4725:26:0424:10:4026:01:2926:31:3623:48:4123:05:0925:07:2923:19:5423:35:3026:33:10-29:38:1423:28:1126:22:4521:49:1426:03:1726:21:0723:37:0225:32:2222:12:4123:45:1119:43:3021:09:0121:00:1621:20:2521:38:0520:11:4123:51:2520:34:0921:40:0022:50:12--------
15 35279 Roar Gulbrandsen Namdal SK 36 --25:46:3822:35:1719:23:4520:00:1618:38:3719:53:2619:23:1619:43:0621:22:4719:08:1821:07:5519:35:1121:27:2819:38:2719:31:34-19:12:5421:00:3822:51:1720:36:1923:00:2421:32:1424:27:0824:38:2923:29:2523:07:4227:40:21---24:29:4425:29:3722:30:0523:01:2922:10:3219:33:0018:01:4519:37:5920:40:3623:28:15--------------
16 40727 Thor Engh Sportsklubben Ceres 35 -------------17:52:2718:18:05--17:43:0718:44:5817:48:1718:07:3517:18:1617:53:1618:15:5119:23:3619:37:1019:57:4420:33:12-16:55:0124:46:0115:47:4316:57:1915:55:3015:47:5217:49:5115:29:5117:27:3626:07:5417:01:0916:45:4318:28:5017:36:4516:54:3519:54:2917:34:3722:19:1219:45:3021:22:0023:10:1529:28:00-----
16 35915 Bente Strand Hokksund 35 22:46:4931:04:03-28:29:4229:59:14-21:41:4123:40:0822:49:1522:40:3325:59:2223:34:0322:15:2321:20:0420:20:3218:39:4824:35:3019:40:5720:52:3320:31:1922:34:2021:26:2321:58:3525:41:4328:40:37-25:48:3827:38:4929:47:2525:05:48-23:02:35-34:52:1319:18:5220:52:1220:05:30-17:02:2621:04:0229:04:14---------------
18 36026 Willy Hanssen bjørns 34 ----31:44:1729:52:1225:57:2129:03:0527:25:26--25:23:44--27:48:14-26:34:4121:40:5222:01:5521:51:0926:39:3322:13:4221:34:2321:10:1821:43:2422:38:1622:45:3221:49:1326:55:4920:14:5122:50:1421:10:1721:28:3423:07:4124:10:0922:41:0124:31:3725:24:5723:55:4124:10:2525:33:4536:36:4539:45:30-------------
18 34852 Geir Arne Nilsen Brumunddal SK 34 18:50:5619:07:4021:33:1917:46:2717:10:5417:23:05-16:40:5417:06:3920:04:0618:46:0215:05:3915:28:3015:16:2615:42:3718:01:4215:49:1416:07:5416:39:4114:48:4315:20:4413:58:43-15:02:2216:11:1317:49:3916:23:4419:00:2721:16:0916:57:4218:13:3017:13:3417:47:2418:12:12--16:42:5217:30:42------------------
18 36224 Paavo Nurminen Lappeenranta 34 ------------28:55:5729:46:4531:43:5830:27:4731:03:0130:00:4227:57:3926:47:4528:40:5330:11:0629:00:3427:25:1931:05:1131:44:4528:44:5826:00:5330:03:5524:27:3625:06:0625:27:0623:51:1726:21:0726:58:3024:54:2725:12:4324:58:1721:37:1518:20:5718:14:5819:58:5024:04:0522:03:00-20:01:3822:23:52---------
21 25959 Magne Haugen Ålesund OCK 33 -18:33:01-17:37:3617:05:43-16:09:1115:51:4117:47:3915:35:0315:27:27-14:41:5416:06:0216:51:3616:20:3516:33:1515:14:2314:34:5716:54:3415:20:4415:50:0214:38:3517:25:4915:49:04--16:56:0319:46:2916:49:0116:31:4116:34:3217:00:57-17:03:0218:59:4621:31:0421:57:11--20:06:5224:20:15--------------
21 36137 John Kjoss Oslo Vann- og avløpsetat 33 --------------28:09:2528:52:1628:17:32---30:14:24-25:15:3822:51:16--26:39:4129:25:3926:44:0236:36:0233:25:5724:45:3127:31:3926:54:1324:29:2731:41:2423:32:3124:07:3523:33:4626:12:3826:01:1523:11:3029:01:4026:10:1829:22:2024:25:3025:51:0021:42:2820:55:4925:29:0029:28:0034:54:46-35:29:40--
21 35200 Svein Nybakke Eina Amfi treningsenter 33 -24:05:26-21:03:4218:18:5320:55:32------21:09:1318:44:2319:57:1519:29:4219:00:46-17:20:3617:42:5617:31:5818:24:1116:27:3817:02:1518:32:14----17:30:3916:06:0416:36:0317:21:3420:54:4219:35:3518:37:5116:27:2617:43:2817:08:3415:12:4616:19:4318:21:3017:07:2318:35:2524:07:5319:40:43----------
21 23086 Harald Sel Bryne Cykleklubb 33 ------29:27:2033:39:3133:37:19----33:08:1234:17:3436:27:5635:38:5528:19:2128:27:5027:48:1827:47:18-28:08:2928:20:5127:24:08Fullført29:54:5927:46:3234:12:1926:26:4129:29:5227:55:1224:25:3427:28:3826:31:4526:02:2226:29:2425:26:4123:49:3923:17:1322:47:2227:18:1525:58:0527:54:40------------
21 35079 Ole Kristian Westby Bestseller 33 -20:19:55--17:21:5921:26:0919:43:0217:33:4918:05:0226:11:5318:04:4016:37:5216:12:1716:16:0117:53:5217:35:2717:53:5418:16:4323:08:4021:25:3817:38:33-19:48:3820:04:0320:45:4328:39:5921:25:3426:18:5223:54:1219:11:3724:13:3923:07:4523:44:5021:28:1220:36:4219:48:1119:25:21-------------------
26 34861 Andreas Welander Oppdal SK 32 18:58:1219:07:4018:53:1217:46:2717:10:5417:29:5916:30:4517:46:4718:24:0416:12:3316:26:20-15:32:4214:53:4815:42:3716:05:4615:49:1415:50:49--18:39:4217:12:33-17:47:4618:47:4820:10:3721:20:13-21:47:3418:55:2621:06:5119:53:3023:35:2322:36:0024:20:4420:05:5920:35:16-------------------
27 35186 Arne G. Berg Moss CK / Moss CK 31 ----------22:44:2320:32:2619:21:5019:29:4020:52:4022:03:5318:55:0918:29:4419:23:0718:38:2120:22:4518:48:1718:05:5117:53:4919:09:1119:11:3218:50:1519:34:2820:51:1417:22:2018:53:1018:36:5620:37:0118:21:4418:27:2618:24:4318:32:1319:18:2318:16:5820:25:2624:17:30---------------
27 34918 Arild Brekke Bærum OCK 31 -----18:19:3226:14:1416:51:5516:44:1716:58:4017:34:03--16:47:3716:22:2817:06:2516:49:2916:05:0016:39:4122:59:4821:45:0217:25:04-17:12:25--17:39:07-21:39:1419:07:20-18:22:01-19:56:50-18:59:3319:40:0019:53:46-20:17:2120:58:2117:42:2519:36:2018:31:4120:09:52-18:48:39---------
27 32130 Reidar Høgseth Jernbanens IL 31 ---------------------30:07:1129:56:5633:27:46FullførtFullført32:47:1333:24:5539:46:3937:37:2132:56:5236:46:5240:27:3238:30:1540:03:4129:13:5545:21:0427:11:2821:19:3822:38:5820:38:5843:02:4522:37:2020:52:5522:04:2828:23:3020:57:1521:56:2522:42:30-23:22:3126:56:3628:49:15---
27 41156 Bjørn Michelsen Trønderveteran 31 -----------------24:50:17-23:18:2725:07:3323:30:3223:10:0025:33:5225:52:1128:24:5328:41:36-29:20:0121:06:1324:02:4024:42:5518:22:2319:24:0722:43:0119:31:4118:10:3218:08:4219:56:2025:24:4522:48:4525:48:3026:58:3022:16:2830:32:05-28:09:0027:50:0624:00:0526:50:5735:47:05-----
27 85013 Helge John Nybakken Hovedkontorets IL, NSB 31 ------------20:37:3318:49:1821:01:0522:11:2520:22:4323:03:2729:23:0723:31:3123:18:4829:45:2729:26:2131:00:2230:40:0430:48:1322:41:1627:16:0730:33:1820:36:4622:29:4019:59:2221:14:1420:56:3518:15:4421:08:5418:59:0019:40:1718:24:1716:47:0917:22:3618:38:4718:15:35-------------
27 35189 Arne Ingar Sjølie Ottestad IL - Sykkel 31 ------------18:36:3617:49:0818:51:3119:45:4318:55:1720:09:1019:47:0917:28:1217:38:4018:19:3317:24:4817:49:4020:11:3022:05:2019:03:5919:50:4923:34:1419:30:2321:37:1818:29:4919:15:0121:37:3218:24:2819:22:5517:47:4118:01:0418:50:1319:30:0419:58:2618:57:3122:25:00-------------
33 30676 Knut Andersen Oslo 30 -----------27:58:1328:28:2627:08:3926:50:0026:49:0230:02:5526:03:48-27:46:3325:57:1623:37:0525:03:0425:30:2325:50:3526:27:0624:49:3223:23:1333:07:3922:33:3530:54:1322:58:1222:34:5521:53:3218:50:4824:12:2724:43:5221:00:5423:58:5724:26:5928:19:5730:41:15--------------
33 35270 Ingolf Auestad Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel 30 -----------25:54:4823:54:1524:04:2823:01:53-19:20:5318:54:5119:40:5417:34:5918:27:0117:37:1117:53:1218:15:50-20:28:2216:39:1118:48:3221:28:0917:34:2018:11:1516:05:3317:32:5718:37:5016:55:4317:29:1717:06:5218:43:4317:12:5119:09:1319:18:0021:33:5028:28:55-------------
33 97701 Jan Håkon Borge Bærum og Omegns CK 30 -------------------------28:26:2622:25:2223:46:5626:57:1422:40:27-18:22:0118:17:1223:43:4920:12:5416:18:5315:05:2314:54:5515:30:3915:18:4617:34:4717:36:5018:00:2618:59:3520:49:5219:02:2419:53:5420:47:0021:47:3221:35:4127:52:0525:05:2723:32:1534:57:5930:44:3928:58:33
33 37023 Thor Gotaas Brumunddal SK - terreng 30 -------21:16:5430:25:1527:17:1827:08:5323:05:58-22:32:3824:15:4824:01:07-26:33:5824:00:1824:55:0025:37:0021:36:2520:21:2920:33:1620:52:1620:24:0119:25:2920:09:4323:56:1420:16:2524:09:3719:46:3218:19:0018:08:2719:42:4123:31:3021:46:13-22:20:51-23:41:14---------------
33 35469 Eduard Groenhagen Heren van het Hogeland 30 ----31:05:0232:34:3728:20:0829:14:1133:51:46--24:49:3522:12:4722:39:0119:23:1920:59:5920:49:0719:32:0919:33:2818:25:3519:47:0916:45:1918:40:5018:39:3920:32:5220:57:4019:12:1019:29:3021:48:0018:40:0120:36:4519:05:4727:32:5519:38:5517:59:5622:51:05--------------------
33 35442 Jostein Haugbjørg 30 ------------22:56:4818:33:3020:14:5621:10:2420:23:3120:30:5020:23:1322:46:49-20:19:3621:26:0920:43:5920:30:4820:55:3619:31:5521:36:3324:35:5821:23:40-17:49:1117:39:4018:48:5418:43:5219:22:4918:05:52-17:26:5018:27:1018:36:1819:18:3820:44:40-23:56:3121:09:50----------
33 36480 Stein Mæhlum Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel 30 -----------16:11:4317:18:3616:16:0115:14:0917:07:3216:38:1715:00:0413:34:2914:58:5114:52:5714:17:3214:06:41-15:44:0116:16:0915:21:1120:11:54-24:15:2127:35:4622:37:4317:06:5516:45:3915:10:5214:32:2314:45:5014:42:0914:32:1616:16:3716:17:4316:14:03---------23:17:38----
33 35213 Kjell Røine Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 30 -------------18:54:0220:07:5419:29:4219:00:4722:11:2920:46:4223:49:3723:23:5020:41:2521:32:3620:59:1726:31:1527:37:2623:05:4626:54:3528:24:1421:18:4823:41:0320:42:2520:16:2620:13:2318:18:4120:49:3218:03:2819:06:2217:39:4019:22:2817:52:5918:21:3020:45:15-------------
33 35355 Jon I. Slyngstad Ålesund OCK 30 -------24:48:1923:10:5724:56:1824:47:1822:36:2023:14:5420:17:0521:02:4120:30:4019:44:4919:37:0919:51:5919:43:2621:15:1818:44:3619:47:5817:25:5323:52:3620:46:0418:21:0516:56:0323:28:0518:58:5720:05:3519:09:4218:35:00-17:00:1618:41:1519:00:1921:02:16------------------
33 36222 Ottar Strand Inderøy 30 -------32:58:2429:41:07-30:57:1631:24:3231:33:1233:08:1532:32:3934:16:1030:56:59-28:21:2729:21:33-32:42:0227:57:3027:40:59FullførtFullført------39:09:1732:10:3325:15:5033:30:2429:33:5835:53:4124:28:04-26:35:32--34:50:1032:29:5025:38:5630:18:0026:27:5829:04:15-------
43 41094 Anders Dalen NIFS 29 ------26:14:1431:06:2729:16:36-26:55:59-23:44:49----23:25:4223:41:3123:02:51-21:34:13-20:16:5825:57:2823:01:1418:50:1519:42:27-20:39:3524:04:2918:17:4522:47:11-18:42:0516:51:29-18:22:5018:25:1720:17:21-23:14:0522:24:0022:39:4220:49:5225:35:35-21:41:10--------
43 35945 Terje Hagen Tele BIL 29 20:52:1523:49:0023:12:5221:20:3317:36:3818:33:2120:53:5722:03:4724:10:56---24:36:5623:07:1024:45:2624:34:3024:56:4319:54:2422:57:5720:36:0122:23:2523:10:4418:43:4220:55:3824:37:15-----25:49:1919:47:5025:03:3621:21:0119:45:1823:41:0622:43:35-------------------
43 84140 Thor Karlstrup Lunder Talleksnerten 29 --------------------------34:36:3533:58:0036:22:5228:01:4133:34:2527:38:3829:33:1428:54:4326:19:5027:24:5428:48:1027:41:5028:53:12-29:32:5429:05:0030:09:4025:50:0532:13:4527:07:2023:00:4623:36:0525:28:0032:30:3036:19:4528:33:2727:08:3530:11:2133:38:4530:42:00
46 41317 Egil Bråten IK Hero 28 --------------31:16:57--31:35:34---31:26:59-34:13:4929:57:3532:18:0131:53:5626:52:5634:15:4024:46:5725:32:4825:42:4725:31:3530:32:0722:32:0325:48:1822:54:4120:07:4918:21:4720:18:1620:10:02-20:55:2023:39:56-19:14:1517:48:01-18:36:1718:50:00-19:58:23----
46 35169 Axel Fehlau RYE 15 28 17:58:40-21:39:1214:24:2814:44:1314:30:0115:43:4913:49:1717:43:0114:06:3313:57:5413:50:4617:14:3114:23:2615:18:4416:45:5818:47:5522:22:2517:10:3616:03:20--16:47:1017:45:3817:53:0417:11:0320:34:0017:19:4419:31:0217:46:54-16:54:24------------------------
46 35697 Kjell Forfang Rissa 28 20:38:41--21:21:1520:28:25-19:37:38-19:43:22-20:29:58-18:49:3819:05:2519:50:2922:12:0822:41:1220:42:3422:20:2323:52:3124:01:3922:03:0921:07:2721:14:2522:32:4324:02:2725:17:5431:09:1630:06:1425:30:0228:45:2629:07:2633:49:4533:43:53----------------------
46 36289 Nils H. Husby Molde og Omegn IF - Sykkel 28 ------------40:40:1440:57:49Fullført-37:36:2030:35:5532:34:2328:14:4129:42:2426:00:0029:04:2329:02:5124:05:4225:52:0422:53:0924:02:0030:32:2524:13:2525:17:1820:58:1721:02:2321:28:3321:45:3923:03:5119:54:0218:45:2821:42:1921:49:2935:45:31---------------
46 83867 Kolbein Stene Vardefjell 28 ------------------------21:28:2421:25:4019:01:1423:36:0626:00:1419:29:5519:19:10-20:12:1620:03:3828:00:0019:26:4819:24:3319:41:3517:11:5423:45:1721:57:4418:07:4017:45:2019:15:5919:52:4518:33:0818:28:1717:21:2017:51:1518:50:0030:40:00---20:49:5319:13:40
46 35041 Fred Arne Sæther Oslo Politis IL Sykkel 28 ------16:30:45-18:28:1317:22:5517:34:0316:39:5517:34:5917:21:4917:36:1617:53:5517:47:0116:23:4316:57:5716:55:26-17:19:2317:12:1716:05:2618:48:0218:50:2917:15:45-20:28:2318:37:4518:38:0018:26:24---24:42:38---16:41:0918:28:0617:54:2021:21:45-------------
52 35293 Anton Brandsø Eidsvoll SK 27 -21:53:0426:56:0520:29:2819:51:3717:39:06-17:33:4918:14:01-17:50:5716:11:4716:12:17-16:52:4619:53:4219:33:5220:27:4019:23:1221:25:38-------22:20:59--26:09:5619:06:1921:33:1519:02:55-17:27:2718:58:19-17:15:0520:00:4019:22:0221:33:10--------------
52 20531 Arnar Stein Børildsen Team Jæren I / Dalane SK 27 ---------15:35:0315:27:2715:44:2714:41:5414:36:5814:53:5015:44:3016:49:2915:10:5114:34:5714:48:4315:20:4413:58:4314:27:1114:44:2415:44:0416:02:4314:12:50-18:19:0716:10:0515:55:3314:44:1815:12:0314:55:2615:20:5214:56:2315:13:23-------------------
52 36091 Trond Arne Helgestad Skullerud SpKl Sykkel 27 -30:03:09-32:31:16------31:23:5724:13:0026:15:5630:23:2428:35:2331:44:4527:25:3727:11:2526:10:1330:12:0928:14:1523:09:4124:24:1223:35:0928:16:3628:51:1728:55:1623:25:4329:47:5724:42:3125:53:2820:52:0024:05:4021:40:3323:31:35---------------------
52 36281 Asbjørn Karlsen Norway 27 --------------40:30:3334:55:1936:36:3132:30:59-32:31:2133:49:5631:05:2130:30:3030:03:5232:29:2329:01:4727:51:2030:36:1736:35:4127:41:1927:54:1325:37:5925:32:5322:05:5421:57:2130:43:00-26:13:4922:38:4528:07:0023:32:4228:06:0038:32:00-------------
52 35648 Stig Liabø CK Karsken 27 ---29:17:4530:22:4429:12:2924:55:1424:57:0324:29:0126:05:2026:46:1925:20:3625:01:4822:45:0824:58:2825:44:1322:18:5022:33:3329:24:2136:57:3826:44:3023:04:4925:45:0533:21:38Fullført-31:14:3528:15:2635:05:5528:22:3934:36:45-------------------------
52 84155 Ragnar Nielsen Skiforeningen 27 -----------------------------29:43:2031:04:3228:20:0530:17:1227:53:0525:44:1326:53:4126:19:0428:10:4723:01:2328:01:4631:49:0429:05:0030:22:0525:36:2232:34:1028:24:3326:16:4024:40:5626:38:1027:18:5532:18:2032:19:1528:29:4534:34:2731:10:5433:22:40
52 35304 Kjell Vidar Sigvartsen Eidsvoll SK 27 -21:53:04-20:29:2819:51:3720:21:5119:40:4920:31:5120:08:2019:28:2719:56:5718:19:5418:01:4019:10:4520:22:5420:45:0419:33:5218:16:4320:39:2518:51:1617:08:3317:17:3117:52:5418:15:5520:18:3021:30:3618:56:5521:59:2432:38:54---------------------------
59 36228 Svein-Erik Hauger Lørenskog Skiklubb 26 ------------29:57:1628:00:28--31:25:4928:41:38-27:56:2129:47:3624:59:4325:54:3632:53:21-31:46:0023:48:5833:19:0937:47:4734:49:4331:09:3628:27:4130:08:5328:33:2426:42:2733:02:5231:17:4325:07:2724:30:2125:41:2621:55:2229:58:15--------------
59 29545 Tor Henning Lien CK Sør 26 ---------18:26:1019:02:1616:54:5815:08:1316:36:3417:25:5817:03:3016:47:3316:38:43-19:07:4121:50:5317:25:2520:41:3221:59:1625:26:4422:30:2519:25:2923:32:4026:48:1720:16:2523:35:1022:50:2721:12:2322:37:5920:02:2223:31:30--------------------
61 34917 Bjørn Kåre Amdal Bærum OCK 25 17:32:39--16:31:1016:01:4314:59:4813:40:0814:42:1614:55:3816:54:3115:42:4014:27:5915:52:3514:24:3816:22:2817:06:2516:49:2916:05:0016:39:4117:28:12-17:25:0416:55:52--19:40:49-16:54:5727:29:51-23:11:3623:52:54------------------------
61 40671 Odd Oskar Bjelke Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel 25 ----------17:50:5715:33:4016:12:1714:23:2616:52:46--16:41:1317:30:2115:52:4117:39:2216:30:1316:34:4117:47:1819:41:1220:24:3818:35:3619:52:5122:20:5816:37:0118:40:3321:46:0917:51:2620:01:3818:39:5218:52:02---23:59:48----------------
61 83944 Ola Bjerke Lars Myhre AS 25 -----------------------21:24:0720:24:4721:37:3918:14:2919:32:1524:11:5519:20:0721:59:3519:39:3020:48:2721:30:5518:52:4617:52:3618:27:5821:07:40-20:23:5919:53:5820:59:3519:33:1523:20:4226:01:1520:49:4120:17:5925:51:4433:20:36-------
61 45347 Willy Bjørnli Moss Skiklubb 25 ---------------------29:09:4130:18:3926:28:5024:57:2827:58:2123:51:3523:02:0129:20:5825:04:22-22:27:5522:28:0522:24:0222:23:1820:39:2321:09:0120:51:4020:25:3021:45:2721:35:16-22:29:4525:19:1427:23:05-20:32:4321:42:56-28:55:50------
61 41247 Bjørn Braaten Grue IL 25 -----------------26:52:5722:22:00-22:40:5720:25:5022:12:20-23:48:0724:03:5220:25:0920:03:3425:23:5619:02:3820:50:4318:14:3017:56:5717:44:2717:02:1717:01:2217:32:4518:02:02-18:26:4918:35:59----------19:44:45-19:01:2318:18:3618:54:50
61 35854 Bård Eikeland Kolbotn SK 25 ----41:15:5521:15:4421:13:5626:14:07-19:59:5423:18:4219:19:1317:41:3320:41:0421:40:10-23:52:0923:39:1922:31:1626:59:4622:42:4519:29:3121:32:3520:59:1126:48:1425:18:2124:01:5823:47:0531:54:5425:46:0832:19:21-------------------------
61 36062 Espen Ekeland Euler 25 ----27:47:42-24:57:1026:44:3526:49:3327:37:11-24:53:5122:53:1423:13:5824:42:4426:44:1527:13:1523:10:4024:51:1920:52:3722:32:18-23:27:13----23:25:56--23:02:23-18:52:4318:46:4119:49:2018:43:5122:10:0721:25:4122:08:21-----------------
61 44812 Bjørn Hågensen Hamar BIR 25 ---------------------18:37:1017:24:4817:49:3920:11:3022:05:2019:03:5919:50:4923:34:1420:23:1921:37:1818:29:4919:15:0121:37:3218:24:2819:22:5517:47:4118:44:4818:40:2216:41:0917:10:1518:18:3817:26:2617:26:4121:07:45-20:25:50---------
61 22946 Halfdan Koller SK Rye sykkel 25 ------36:13:1932:22:3222:38:2233:22:02-26:17:1226:32:5523:15:4631:15:5836:58:1731:48:3337:03:3733:31:11-30:46:24----Fullført---33:41:19---33:37:4839:56:15-33:05:3326:57:2825:51:0426:15:5633:02:51-33:57:5021:03:5938:50:50-----------
61 84168 Kjetil Lian Lier IL 25 ----------------------------36:22:5228:08:2131:09:2427:18:3732:15:0029:43:4425:07:5529:36:4330:23:1627:41:5023:45:2426:53:5923:54:2323:16:1021:28:2928:21:3837:55:4528:58:2525:49:5023:29:0025:37:5232:30:3036:39:4028:22:28-30:11:21--
61 84827 Stig Lundsør Horten & Omegns CK 25 ----------28:34:00------------35:28:01-Fullført36:13:2634:54:23-32:56:0230:52:1932:34:1829:21:32-34:26:2221:59:1323:54:06-25:54:1629:40:5127:39:1241:59:0023:39:3029:20:0023:51:02-23:24:12-28:28:0717:40:0831:38:05-17:27:21-18:51:19-
61 36439 Jørn Tore Mikalsen Ottadalen SK 25 -19:07:4023:39:2417:46:2717:50:3017:29:5916:30:4517:46:4718:23:5716:39:4016:49:2815:28:3916:11:4515:56:1415:29:4516:43:15-19:02:5615:27:4718:37:2317:39:2216:00:1816:29:0816:57:2418:32:1420:47:0520:59:43-----------------------------
61 83963 Jean-Claude Muzellec ACN 25 ----------------------25:37:2825:28:4128:42:0526:57:2923:00:3821:54:2728:45:2822:48:1623:31:3522:10:0221:28:1920:48:3019:38:1221:26:5120:55:5221:27:5120:48:5521:48:0321:54:4923:05:0523:46:1022:21:2325:09:3721:07:3626:17:35---------
61 35458 Steinar Nordeng CK Toten-Tråkk 25 ----22:02:2519:53:00-21:26:3721:07:0419:28:2721:53:2919:21:3217:37:3518:44:23-19:29:4220:35:2722:11:2920:46:4223:49:3723:23:5024:37:5521:32:3420:59:11-28:47:3122:23:41---24:18:5820:02:4222:49:1119:30:1835:44:04---------------------
61 71182 Egil Pettersen Ullensaker CK 25 ------------------------Fullført-25:52:03--18:37:1719:23:5319:53:4623:58:5825:12:5119:48:5017:59:1719:39:4719:41:4319:29:5419:58:1121:05:1419:41:0019:55:1524:02:3520:14:2921:49:5926:04:3023:35:43----22:43:2724:43:3825:21:4029:22:46
61 36018 Henning Rodequist Pimp AS 25 --57:17:5924:59:0718:26:4417:40:5216:04:2917:55:4118:18:4918:58:5026:53:2621:12:0822:06:4817:30:0015:14:0916:24:3726:21:2316:04:2216:43:5417:06:0816:33:5615:38:1116:25:5117:35:3518:46:0820:23:2123:21:25-----------------------------
61 84068 Rolf Skaane Horten og Omegn CK 25 -----------------------31:05:2732:11:0432:05:2228:04:3829:38:0830:15:4327:19:3426:44:2926:55:2023:28:4723:13:56---23:54:1923:52:5525:11:4624:20:5227:31:3025:33:4522:10:10-23:51:0024:52:2822:43:3924:43:0623:01:0032:07:3540:37:18----
61 44141 Svein Solskjær Bærum og Omegn CK 25 --------------------19:52:58--14:44:2415:44:0423:22:07-16:04:2117:44:3916:04:0515:57:5216:11:3318:17:1220:50:5216:21:2516:18:5315:05:2314:54:55-15:10:4618:25:2219:00:3816:54:3016:49:3518:29:1217:34:3720:30:5021:56:2529:49:17-------
61 83930 Jorulf N. Storbekken Hamar Skiklubb 25 -------------------------------25:48:0923:51:4123:44:0222:32:0020:59:5321:31:0518:37:3519:54:5319:24:5019:59:2223:16:1521:43:2020:45:4221:38:2320:25:0218:33:1719:36:2519:36:5319:06:3124:55:0221:37:3519:22:0021:31:0822:11:1123:48:30
61 35970 Alf Wilhelmsen Norges Døvblindes Sport 25 ----------34:49:20-31:34:0631:05:45--25:16:0124:12:59-22:50:3221:08:1620:28:23--27:18:4627:32:2019:41:2923:17:0022:53:4618:50:3726:06:2025:16:0930:53:4122:49:3820:12:2517:09:5119:12:3318:25:3020:44:5419:08:4131:04:57---------------
81 84067 Erik Hajum 24 -------------------------29:00:18--27:13:47-23:54:1825:34:5123:19:0828:27:5023:59:0327:17:5421:42:1422:11:1122:42:4223:47:4030:22:1727:10:0029:22:5525:35:1827:27:0823:51:0024:52:2822:43:3924:12:1328:05:3035:21:2531:06:10----
81 83965 Helge Hoff Trondhjems VK 24 -----------------------------23:30:1124:00:5121:54:1122:01:0923:18:1020:27:2522:13:2923:14:5224:22:2122:36:1123:45:53-24:34:2026:09:0523:57:33-21:14:3522:23:5222:09:4122:44:0023:10:5226:22:1525:46:06-27:40:5122:52:4021:49:45
81 24003 Jan Odd Nordli Eiker CK 24 ----------------29:49:4925:12:4429:36:0425:03:57-23:43:5623:16:1622:20:4725:23:49-22:49:1623:32:2026:43:5522:51:4024:18:5122:06:1228:41:1021:32:0618:45:1821:08:4619:58:4425:35:3319:08:4520:54:5220:48:1026:54:00--------------
81 30437 Thomas Rønningen Lillehammer Cykleklubb 24 17:04:2819:07:4023:08:3417:46:2717:50:3016:53:27-16:21:3715:48:2516:39:4015:58:1415:28:3915:03:3115:56:3715:29:4516:43:1517:03:14-----16:27:38-18:32:14-14:13:1217:58:09-17:25:2018:52:1217:09:00-19:35:31----------------------
81 24989 Kjell Sand Raufoss CK 24 ------------------------30:38:40------22:01:1624:50:5727:11:3520:22:0626:55:0322:55:3923:59:5722:42:5821:26:4420:24:2921:13:3026:45:3521:05:0020:35:5020:38:34-17:59:0517:51:15-22:12:4521:11:2119:22:0020:21:3119:26:3128:40:07
81 37285 Knut Alfred Stabell Moss CK 24 ------------25:38:3024:44:3424:06:4229:38:39----20:22:4518:48:1718:05:5020:30:1323:15:1024:21:4419:48:3321:40:1326:58:4425:04:2224:11:5023:32:4021:35:5522:39:16-19:38:2218:46:4820:51:40-21:45:2721:35:1623:18:00--------------
81 34811 Arne Ulset TVK Sykkel 24 16:59:2817:53:18-16:43:5816:14:36-----16:18:5514:40:1115:12:08-14:53:42-15:07:1414:44:23--15:30:5114:08:4414:36:4415:13:5215:59:0416:10:1115:21:57--16:10:05-14:44:1815:17:5115:07:30-14:50:23-17:27:2818:22:50-----------------
81 35309 Roar Østli Eidsvoll SK 24 --------25:42:38-----20:22:5420:45:0419:33:5221:26:53-----20:19:1519:55:4321:30:36-21:08:1923:17:05---18:44:3318:27:5717:22:5516:16:5315:33:5116:36:5319:33:4020:21:5116:35:3818:08:5017:26:2616:38:3116:58:1620:25:45----------
89 27475 Per Brun Ellingsen ConocoPhillips BIL 23 ----------25:07:0923:27:0022:03:45-23:10:2224:47:0823:01:41-20:05:2920:20:0122:05:15-22:53:2923:47:52-23:01:1322:15:03--21:33:4923:17:3521:06:2922:22:1222:30:1421:01:09-20:53:04----29:20:15--35:38:30-------32:54:45---
89 35085 Finn Halland HAPRO BIL 23 --------18:30:4716:43:4718:10:0216:57:2716:44:1717:49:3616:37:5418:25:1817:54:1817:31:1917:48:1819:11:1820:34:4918:32:0018:41:4018:47:2919:35:3620:53:1117:46:4319:41:4623:28:3118:41:2019:37:07-------------------------
89 35296 Trond Hoberg Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK TO 2 23 ---20:29:2819:51:3720:21:5119:40:4920:31:5120:08:2019:28:2719:56:5718:19:5418:01:4019:10:3720:22:5420:45:0419:33:5218:16:4320:39:25-17:08:23--18:15:5319:55:4321:30:36---19:13:3620:48:2218:49:26------------------------
89 36151 Wenche Lien Lierstranda 23 22:46:4931:04:01-29:00:3431:34:3028:38:3331:19:5729:43:4329:35:18-29:39:58-27:52:5728:36:4327:46:3928:27:4328:33:4024:24:5824:51:2825:45:4727:37:0824:52:0625:29:2825:41:4528:40:3731:42:44------------------------------
89 40590 Arne Mikkelsen Trondhjems VK 23 --------------14:53:42--14:44:23-15:39:5116:13:4315:38:5117:45:3615:13:5032:08:0816:11:0916:13:4418:24:2820:13:1817:21:0218:16:1516:24:3215:52:3816:01:1215:42:5616:51:29-16:49:4218:31:07-19:47:3721:15:05--------------
89 36054 Arne Harald Radich Sarpsborg SK 23 ------------27:35:3327:06:4527:00:0228:54:4527:04:1329:13:2426:09:4525:04:4826:41:2623:18:4323:17:1825:58:1424:56:06-24:54:3224:35:31--26:06:2025:16:0922:16:3922:49:3820:24:3422:09:2920:32:5027:20:45------------------
89 41039 Kjell Einar Thoresen Mosjøen og Omegn CK 23 -----------------22:30:1320:23:4321:31:1521:26:3620:39:0719:48:4320:57:0621:36:3220:39:3719:53:3420:45:2822:41:3318:42:5920:38:3917:05:0017:36:01-18:36:5516:55:29-17:23:5217:20:3416:29:0915:44:4818:53:40--------------
96 36308 Kjell Johannesen Norway 22 ----------------41:43:4136:18:3738:55:39---30:19:4632:15:35Fullført------23:48:5430:38:10-31:00:1841:20:0344:53:1533:22:32-27:15:1934:06:15-26:47:5036:33:2237:06:2022:32:22--21:59:3828:36:20---33:44:4529:03:25-
96 35407 Inge Johansen Hydro Sunndal BIL 22 ----22:27:1321:22:0019:35:4919:13:1019:16:5919:10:4019:00:2417:09:3818:04:0018:04:1418:28:2019:43:2520:06:0919:16:1417:42:0619:25:2116:58:5517:45:1319:22:5820:12:17--29:18:24-26:20:49---------------------------
96 40583 Håvard Kalvøy Holmenkollen CK 22 ---15:09:2815:02:52-16:03:1515:27:31-15:59:4716:24:02-15:16:0215:40:0216:47:34--14:30:0415:02:4714:48:4315:20:4416:20:1116:54:5917:40:4117:57:59-18:50:1519:40:5122:49:4722:55:3631:18:30-------------------------
96 83875 Odd Kjellhov IF Frøy 22 ----------------------------26:34:4620:11:4322:35:3424:59:1921:37:2421:16:2219:37:0620:57:5122:03:5119:03:4118:29:2018:32:5818:06:0518:48:4517:36:55-20:24:5218:47:2419:04:4518:31:1019:38:0623:01:0029:28:00-----
96 21340 Bjørn Erik Kristiansen Asker CK 22 --------------22:17:23-----30:09:25-23:52:4722:02:32-22:59:4821:55:5922:38:3025:25:2220:50:4623:34:5020:29:1521:33:2327:21:2624:27:1223:36:3523:51:3423:12:1622:12:1924:42:5922:20:5328:15:3032:38:10-------------
96 35796 Roar Skaaraaen Trondhjems VK 22 ---------------24:00:0623:31:0421:14:0721:04:00-22:13:5819:49:1518:54:5717:59:0419:46:1223:09:2818:07:0030:14:10-17:47:0619:40:4016:12:0617:38:3718:29:5718:56:4618:09:5117:41:1918:58:1219:55:32-----------------
96 27401 Per Sommerstad Holmestrand SK 22 --------------19:28:3819:05:4317:36:5019:07:5716:35:4217:14:5517:45:2417:00:0416:55:5216:57:1019:43:4119:37:0417:24:1318:36:2625:08:0118:38:0222:43:2818:36:2218:29:0318:25:1418:43:2324:31:06--------------------
96 88348 Roar Strand Namdal SK 22 -----20:00:16---19:43:0621:22:4719:08:18--18:06:0519:38:2719:31:3418:31:4319:12:5421:00:38-20:36:19--24:50:40-23:13:08-24:55:0520:45:2024:12:0122:23:4123:09:57--20:42:3019:39:3819:57:2119:29:47-----------------
96 36802 Erik Andreas Sæther Team Moksnes 22 ---------------21:05:34----18:19:4019:27:3221:36:1921:15:2322:12:0622:30:1720:26:0620:41:2524:01:44--18:32:2618:41:0120:14:4518:06:1219:12:1818:21:4617:48:1317:24:3120:40:2019:42:2618:09:0420:33:55-------------
105 35756 Arild Dammen Hedalen IL 21 ----24:11:0724:16:4121:49:2120:01:5621:24:3325:15:4924:18:2622:27:5121:09:4121:12:4923:22:0122:50:5223:13:1221:42:3424:57:1421:20:5524:09:0622:32:5523:20:4023:12:40Fullført-------------------------------
105 35039 Per Gotaas Brumunddal SK 21 --------30:25:15----17:42:57-24:01:0717:45:58--17:03:1915:20:4416:20:1117:02:4718:05:5519:13:2626:20:5819:25:2920:34:0827:48:0721:27:2024:30:5124:27:5125:10:4822:37:5920:39:2523:31:30--------------------
105 63034 Venke Johansen NIFS 21 ------26:14:14-----25:15:0923:01:39-23:33:0222:49:2825:24:5922:41:5124:34:5222:29:3920:01:2020:30:5520:48:3922:20:4424:02:4022:16:5124:32:4927:44:2126:22:2225:19:37-24:06:5228:05:17----------------------
105 85184 Arne Klaussen Helgeland Kraftlag 21 ------------------20:23:4321:31:1921:26:3622:54:1729:24:32---19:45:5520:51:2825:18:27-24:03:0219:14:1520:31:3221:16:2119:46:3618:03:5119:24:4618:21:3417:20:3417:35:2722:13:2019:02:2021:51:05-------------
105 84062 Eirik Kvam Vinmonopolet 21 -----------------------------26:55:2825:06:3522:56:1423:53:2727:21:54-26:51:37-19:48:1420:02:01-17:49:4021:04:15---23:40:0021:54:0119:41:5720:12:3318:07:4622:12:4521:24:1819:42:4536:52:2430:24:2432:48:43
105 40968 Knut Mo SINTEF-bil 21 -----------------21:26:53-22:59:4822:16:4617:35:1919:05:01-21:21:4720:04:38-19:23:1322:32:22-19:41:07-17:36:3717:40:3215:42:5618:41:3917:18:4016:49:4216:58:0416:59:0918:07:3717:42:25--20:09:52-----------
105 35126 Agnar Halfdan Moe SK Rye sykkel 21 ----18:27:33-16:04:2917:39:3418:36:2116:51:4617:50:5719:19:1317:42:0117:33:35--18:09:3816:41:1316:07:1715:52:4116:58:2316:30:1916:15:5415:10:5816:04:0816:16:0916:30:3821:48:54----------------------------
105 47549 Asbjørn Næss Gauldal SK 21 -------------------------------15:42:27-15:07:3014:28:2014:43:5315:13:2316:10:1914:48:4616:57:09-16:29:2116:39:0518:21:0617:23:4917:56:0117:41:1016:00:1316:53:2018:50:0019:36:5519:13:27--17:37:1616:51:01
105 34957 Roger Pedersen Team Gudbrandsdalen 21 ------------15:03:31-15:29:4516:43:1517:03:1414:01:5114:34:5714:48:4315:20:4415:45:0416:27:3817:02:1418:32:1417:49:3916:18:4417:58:0921:27:3117:42:40--20:05:4523:22:37-25:32:22-27:38:24------------------
105 84095 Johannes Rognan Stemshaug IL 21 --------------------------33:36:36-36:59:13-33:04:03--30:54:4327:54:0127:38:4324:12:4124:19:4220:31:1924:11:3021:37:5423:58:0328:10:0025:10:54-25:00:3526:02:4528:41:0829:31:0528:53:2034:15:2535:13:29----
105 52416 Hans Rønning Trondhjems VK 21 -------------------------17:42:4615:26:3216:56:0319:00:1116:31:4116:31:4116:12:0617:39:4017:05:3917:58:1321:25:3917:53:1418:06:4218:10:0118:04:2617:55:5018:02:4017:26:2717:50:4620:35:5019:10:03----------
105 20643 Arne A. Sandkleiva Kverneland BIL 21 --------------------------29:07:2925:47:0534:13:5923:46:30-20:19:1024:36:1322:03:2919:48:4319:51:2920:25:0021:37:1220:42:4018:15:4817:36:0618:33:0418:34:0019:20:2523:35:4719:46:0520:44:2520:49:45--------
105 35059 Gabriel Tjørn CK ValdresEkspressen 21 ------------19:07:44---17:51:49-------18:55:0019:50:4017:11:1818:30:5718:46:1416:46:5817:22:5617:19:2217:39:3318:19:5515:56:0018:03:5116:37:1417:44:4315:52:1617:15:1918:37:5020:07:1424:21:55-------------
105 24227 Johan Vistvik 21 ------------25:53:0227:23:1322:55:3326:52:2229:39:2725:45:2124:51:2824:31:3822:48:01--19:26:0420:51:3919:59:3818:15:3619:22:1221:52:1918:54:3819:07:1019:07:4821:43:4219:58:2219:09:28---------------------
105 45712 Freddie Øvergaard 21 ----------------------20:55:0721:06:03-20:55:4219:28:5923:32:4028:52:0624:58:4825:02:2921:57:2121:14:5419:16:3117:39:1418:54:2318:15:1220:09:2822:25:2922:24:1423:13:2222:42:3020:07:0222:39:02------------
120 85999 Asbjørn Aftret Malvik 20 -----------------------26:37:2027:24:4528:53:2426:50:3424:43:5527:45:4924:32:3724:00:5121:56:0322:01:0923:18:1020:27:2524:21:1423:14:5224:48:5622:49:3225:23:3624:54:5529:26:4534:00:15-------------
120 70167 Ola Amundsen Posten Tr.heim 20 -------------------------25:01:50-21:32:5124:36:0821:43:4223:31:45-21:55:2819:43:2519:01:1217:06:2616:11:0417:40:3716:09:1722:58:3417:42:0418:37:5519:45:2119:56:5621:18:3818:43:0623:45:12---------
120 85438 Tom Harald Birkeland CK Victoria 20 17:32:4420:27:2825:19:17-15:45:4516:38:1316:41:3420:10:3321:19:1520:06:0420:15:13-----------22:23:3320:19:1518:21:3322:54:2119:18:3022:58:11------------17:25:4819:40:3024:27:55----24:31:44--------
120 35647 Vidar Bjørgum Vy buss og cc karsken 20 26:32:3126:06:21-22:03:2123:28:4225:12:1425:31:1531:46:4922:00:2321:29:0822:15:1321:09:2620:59:2922:45:0821:45:0923:14:3322:18:5022:33:3329:24:2136:57:3826:49:34-----------------------------------
120 84132 Frank Bratlie Esso Sport 20 -------------------------------29:21:4435:52:21-25:12:5836:32:1027:06:1128:10:4723:26:0526:25:5025:48:1131:24:0031:56:4524:47:0532:41:1026:27:5630:35:4530:38:3429:03:0026:55:4034:07:5035:24:46----
120 36182 Terje Breirem Vallset Sanglag 20 ---------34:24:5931:54:5428:36:0629:38:0328:28:16-32:38:0729:37:1528:04:5528:14:0027:06:59------30:30:1530:29:0432:41:4529:42:3127:57:4425:33:5622:10:2426:15:2422:12:3027:38:46--------------------
120 45232 Arve Brevik Sportsklubben Rye 20 ---------------------24:51:0024:06:2923:31:3626:08:4523:45:3021:53:2922:24:43-22:28:1223:49:0021:56:2321:58:1722:27:2819:13:5319:23:3820:28:5219:55:3819:19:4620:10:2521:11:0121:46:30--------------
120 84266 Stig Andreas Dalen Bærum og Omegn CK 20 ----------------------------26:57:1416:49:0119:15:1015:54:2818:17:1214:59:4818:04:5216:29:2015:05:2314:54:5516:19:1715:10:4615:58:4716:28:0316:54:3016:49:3517:43:3817:34:3717:26:1517:21:20--------
120 45301 Halvor Driveklepp Hemne SK 20 ---------------------26:19:1923:37:14-22:23:1722:55:1321:43:1020:29:4322:40:1720:30:1620:39:0019:59:1718:26:5019:01:3418:12:2017:21:2216:11:0415:48:0016:51:15-20:54:1027:08:0026:44:00-------------
120 84121 Hans Kristian Elnæs Trondheim Trafikkselskap 20 -------------------------------32:29:5631:36:1535:44:2129:50:2636:02:17--33:18:4528:41:0328:46:1836:21:3030:06:40-37:26:2025:39:0325:31:4025:20:1624:49:2829:17:4035:47:0528:08:5329:24:2034:13:34--
120 83971 Tollef Koren Espeland Hamar Skiklubb 20 ------------------------------------25:42:3126:34:1225:05:2233:27:3428:13:5725:03:2524:29:4022:58:0024:04:4321:32:3622:01:0720:42:0025:36:0321:45:3926:51:3523:40:5022:41:2725:00:5521:40:4021:49:45
120 43505 Arnljot Gomo Mære Blot & CK 20 -------------------19:49:25-17:59:5417:36:0119:33:0019:24:1120:13:0818:05:0820:08:1421:28:1918:52:5720:53:5018:47:4818:45:1620:48:1218:38:5516:51:1216:35:1418:01:1019:38:5420:30:00----------------
120 36958 Øyvind Gundersen Ranheim 20 ---31:23:1729:42:4329:54:4126:14:1425:04:3729:16:36-26:55:5925:30:2823:44:49-23:14:2123:33:02------17:45:46----19:25:5122:21:0817:21:0218:16:1516:24:3216:53:1916:01:1217:55:02---------------------
120 79116 Tor Halland Hadeland CK 20 --------18:30:47-21:37:32-17:15:05-19:30:3519:00:5717:56:0017:31:1917:53:5819:11:3720:34:4918:32:0018:41:5118:47:2919:35:3620:53:1119:17:3120:54:2423:28:3118:41:2022:32:12-------------------------
120 35655 Magnar Hernes TVK Sykkel / TVK 19 20 ---21:10:1719:13:5725:45:1720:11:2720:27:1019:56:5119:49:4322:31:0818:11:0318:25:0616:47:5616:39:30-22:19:3220:00:58-19:40:5322:08:4019:41:2321:13:1223:55:2827:36:54-------------------------------
120 35531 Ivar Holter Team Østfold 20 ---------------29:38:3920:58:5723:15:0425:43:2819:25:21--23:58:4524:12:0231:40:2531:41:5329:03:3027:37:2630:07:2623:33:1624:19:36-26:47:02-24:25:5027:45:1525:08:3026:19:10-25:22:13----------------
120 46023 Einar Hove Byneset 20 -----33:16:2028:46:0634:35:2233:34:41----28:57:02--------24:32:1825:40:04-23:40:3024:53:1828:44:4426:33:4031:07:1520:04:5824:05:4818:38:1418:26:5017:51:2825:40:3419:36:4019:38:10------------------
120 41258 Iver Huitfeldt Ullensaker CK 20 -----------------27:33:22-22:23:1223:51:4922:23:54---21:24:4821:22:2820:55:4325:12:4721:02:5122:31:5120:15:4419:37:2320:46:38-20:28:0617:37:1918:21:2817:41:1619:51:5425:06:1729:19:30--------------
120 36885 Eldar Høidal Sykkylven SK / Team Sunnmøre 18 20 ---21:03:4418:18:4016:38:1717:52:2819:37:1219:42:0621:06:3423:31:22----22:27:11-------19:33:47--21:12:23-26:53:1419:07:20-16:09:3317:00:5719:30:5517:41:0016:16:5315:42:5923:19:42------------------
120 44131 Bjørn Olav Jeksrud Sportsklubben Ceres 20 --------------------19:30:2617:16:5417:27:5018:15:5321:28:2418:04:3915:16:1117:41:2618:16:0716:34:0117:32:1616:05:3317:22:3717:45:1418:27:4818:39:5217:56:1518:46:4718:59:1126:29:12----------------
120 33815 Jonny Johansen CK Elverum 20 -20:08:3221:34:2417:46:27-21:15:37---15:59:4716:26:20--15:16:26--15:49:1414:01:5114:34:57-15:20:4413:58:4314:26:4014:54:3016:11:1316:02:4314:51:5717:27:2821:16:0919:17:54--------------------------
120 45705 Rolf Robert Johansen Sportsklubben Ceres 20 ----------------------20:47:2120:19:1421:28:2422:20:2019:12:36-24:10:4219:41:4025:21:1618:09:5119:29:2825:05:5018:42:2819:09:0018:51:1817:16:4717:25:4018:16:2918:31:2220:05:1922:05:10-------------
120 33364 Jan Erik Justnes SK Rye sykkel 20 ----------17:50:57-19:24:2816:16:01-18:45:19--17:30:2117:55:1017:47:0517:28:1517:42:4818:15:5218:40:0020:24:3818:35:3617:30:0422:20:5818:56:0319:04:4018:27:4521:58:1721:28:38----------------------
120 44956 Vegard Klokk Kongsberg IF 20 ---------------------20:58:4720:03:0519:21:3020:40:2223:26:2019:20:41-23:17:4519:27:5920:08:2618:36:2218:29:0318:25:1417:31:3319:32:2718:07:5718:33:1917:46:2618:50:1722:43:3427:28:00--------------
120 45351 Sigvald Koteng Holmestrand SK 20 ---------------------29:19:3329:13:1429:36:4328:01:27-22:18:0827:42:4727:59:0122:28:1725:28:0820:48:2420:57:2524:02:0620:34:3024:17:5118:52:4620:04:2219:02:2620:02:2519:24:2626:43:15--------------
120 36156 Henry Kristiansen P-Dal 20 ----------------28:46:1625:07:5025:27:0026:16:4127:56:5324:29:0126:01:3127:45:0427:46:1529:52:0525:48:3827:35:4926:47:3623:16:4625:14:0220:43:1322:01:2727:19:2322:23:4426:15:24--------------------
120 23013 Hans Kvalsøren Sogn CK 20 -------------------21:05:1121:40:1618:29:09---25:39:01-----18:58:4421:05:3422:51:4223:27:5915:47:1616:58:5219:16:0117:48:4424:07:5922:50:3017:09:0417:28:2718:09:3620:47:2717:23:0818:29:45---------
120 45555 Bjørn Lauglo Stovnerkammeratene 20 ----------------------18:00:54-18:55:00-29:03:07--16:40:41-16:19:33-16:25:3015:25:0415:51:1615:05:23-19:54:52-19:34:1519:38:0019:39:5528:13:3132:22:2032:36:0533:16:03--18:07:46--19:22:00--20:49:45
120 45268 Hans Lothe Telenor BIL 20 ---------------------25:24:2428:55:49-29:26:3030:01:3031:06:5330:45:4929:19:2226:12:0126:29:3524:35:11-26:20:4727:15:4825:44:4224:06:2826:21:3523:23:2022:26:3921:35:4923:55:0027:11:25-------------
120 84298 Harald Myrholt Arcus BIL 20 ------------------------19:50:4923:23:3321:29:2324:48:11-19:11:0317:58:3116:01:2316:33:1917:36:3220:55:0318:52:1818:04:3817:27:2817:34:0119:59:4620:21:3816:40:0616:44:2618:30:2520:35:50-----------
120 43664 Torstein Skard Sportsklubben Rye 20 -------------------22:52:2624:39:4523:04:2923:19:5922:42:3423:33:2623:45:3021:53:29--20:50:40-20:20:2523:34:1525:18:0022:50:5024:00:3123:07:4821:11:4921:36:3221:04:0120:54:1124:21:00--------------
120 45567 Olav Skogsrud Lågen CK 20 ----------------------18:20:2421:11:0321:43:0522:36:2418:37:5519:46:1223:41:5518:07:0617:57:1517:09:0017:31:3319:01:3217:52:2418:44:3218:40:4617:51:5716:30:1215:12:4616:29:2823:36:05--------------
120 34990 Egil Skybakmoen Trondhjems VK 20 -----------14:40:11-16:53:4014:53:4215:37:1417:18:1416:53:4316:20:09-16:13:4316:30:0817:45:38---18:10:0819:04:32-17:14:5020:16:4616:24:3217:36:3716:01:1218:27:0018:23:0517:18:40-------------------
120 83856 Dag Slagstad Trondhjems VK 20 ------------------------18:45:0016:11:0915:26:32-19:00:1116:31:41-16:24:3215:52:3816:06:4315:42:5616:51:2917:18:4015:43:3715:47:3816:59:0916:33:3817:42:25-18:54:3520:09:5218:13:3320:20:50---------
120 84078 Wern Erik Sollien Hamar Bir 20 ---------------------------26:49:3231:59:4424:40:13-22:17:24-22:26:3120:56:1323:07:4820:56:5722:43:1919:23:4522:07:2723:23:0123:50:4022:42:4528:14:4232:54:0524:17:2223:43:1023:13:54-30:40:45------
120 41839 Bjørn Henning Steffensen SK Ceres 20 ------------------21:51:2522:07:0922:52:34-20:27:2120:19:1821:28:2422:20:2019:12:3620:29:03-18:55:37-18:23:4218:38:3519:57:0619:36:5418:47:5118:53:3222:34:0319:18:25-23:02:2030:53:15--------------
120 86168 Steinar Strøm Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel 20 26:24:4630:54:21-23:17:3723:11:31-21:54:3418:25:47-21:32:2323:57:5420:03:3618:06:3517:44:2619:24:5519:29:4220:20:5121:17:2420:52:3321:19:3122:10:47-21:25:33-------23:11:42-------------------------
120 84516 Wiggo A. Sund Bærum og Omegn CK 20 ------------------------25:47:1528:26:2622:25:2226:36:5426:02:1822:40:2723:20:5319:24:0818:17:1219:10:3118:04:5219:36:1319:52:1818:30:1319:52:1916:56:3518:56:4619:00:2421:08:2922:58:40------------
120 83974 Odd Sørmoen Kongsvinger 20 -----------------------30:07:3828:06:10-24:35:19-----33:14:5828:36:0224:11:4924:43:5027:57:4523:31:3121:04:45-25:18:2122:40:50-27:10:22-21:36:3522:52:21-24:08:3022:38:1229:54:3022:35:3723:13:18---
120 83953 Reidar Tangvik Adresseavisen 20 ---------------------------22:05:3626:42:1821:09:1223:12:3721:49:3424:46:4923:17:4720:37:5920:55:3922:52:3722:50:1119:55:0019:42:3822:44:0237:17:30-19:37:0830:10:3020:59:3521:55:0020:01:10--------
120 84091 Sverre Tangvik Telenor BIL 20 -------------------------31:37:3927:20:0827:06:06-23:46:3626:52:0923:57:5723:19:2025:21:3623:07:2524:07:0321:32:5319:57:2120:43:3621:39:0422:08:0030:33:4527:21:5325:24:36-24:41:4029:52:35---------
120 35330 Ove Ulmar Vitsø Hemne SK 20 -------28:27:26--------19:39:4118:09:40-----22:29:4723:18:17-21:56:1221:32:5125:11:5823:45:26-21:52:2218:44:3319:01:3419:39:0417:13:2915:57:2518:05:3816:51:1519:24:0419:20:11-26:44:00-------------
120 66061 Gunnar Bjørn Westby 20 -------------------------28:39:5923:21:0926:18:5222:05:1422:53:3124:13:3921:07:4523:38:4824:36:52-----20:00:40-17:50:2517:33:2022:28:5026:34:3921:47:58--20:16:0221:07:30-21:37:3521:07:3730:59:07--
120 45090 Tor Erik Ølmheim Tursyklistene Trondheim 20 -------20:27:10-------------22:44:4328:29:0824:37:3126:00:5627:29:00--25:15:3021:24:5223:12:4021:00:11--19:52:0020:42:3021:14:5219:57:2120:50:1122:27:1722:24:3323:28:4027:17:3028:15:15------------
120 51623 Odd Håvard Østmo Ullensaker CK 20 -----------------------17:01:1116:19:0816:49:2516:50:3619:00:2817:47:3916:20:5116:02:5217:19:3317:21:2619:07:3217:59:0217:29:1717:12:5216:09:3716:25:2616:41:0917:10:1519:51:3525:54:10-------------
165 45318 Fridtjof Askheim Hydro Porsgrunn 19 ---------------------27:16:2629:24:5329:06:5727:56:5627:32:2123:19:3624:16:4325:34:2121:18:3323:49:3521:03:0619:07:5422:44:5620:26:2824:39:13-24:01:44-18:18:3823:34:1421:42:11--------------
165 41198 Øyvin Engaas Bærum og Omegn CK 19 -----------------25:43:30---19:30:0920:54:2419:49:2322:17:4322:43:3921:56:2619:57:2923:30:2419:42:3924:37:3620:32:0623:24:0623:32:2320:12:5418:24:3720:49:4320:39:0023:21:23-----------------
165 35980 Kjell Mindor Fagerlund Hasundgot IL 19 ------------23:59:1823:45:1424:52:0725:03:4425:28:5724:42:4123:15:0424:23:4025:18:4123:35:0722:57:4125:55:2230:48:3033:50:1226:48:2228:03:2333:27:0129:42:2934:34:03-------------------------
165 34824 Karsten Flatval Veteranexpressen 19 ---18:03:4816:14:3616:31:4315:22:1616:45:3216:24:53--14:40:1115:12:0815:02:4014:53:4215:37:1415:39:04-16:20:09---14:36:4415:13:5215:59:0416:11:09-18:40:1722:21:24---------------------------
165 34846 Oddvar Hindseth Oppdal SK 19 18:58:1219:50:0620:51:3317:32:58-17:29:5916:46:31-16:35:5016:34:3916:26:2015:24:0215:32:4214:53:4815:42:3716:05:4615:49:1415:50:49-----------------------18:20:5019:13:5119:41:29------------
165 83976 Karl-Anders Hovden Bærum og Omegn CK 19 -------------------------------26:36:3024:48:3527:03:2521:14:5727:52:4020:55:0222:30:1620:38:1523:07:2223:07:3027:19:15-27:44:5234:14:1021:42:0828:23:1525:29:32-29:13:0033:35:20-30:46:05---
165 36084 Stig Høiås Trondheim brannkorps idrettslag 19 ----32:15:3129:35:02-----26:41:1829:33:1627:55:4029:21:3829:57:2427:22:5726:15:3328:22:32-28:37:3925:33:1828:42:4226:36:3230:17:1729:24:0928:11:1227:16:1228:45:38---------------------------
165 85226 Steinar Høsøien ABB BIL 19 -------------------------28:38:0022:36:1622:40:0225:34:0220:22:3121:56:2822:16:5318:55:0319:55:4817:47:5621:08:5419:05:1619:40:1718:04:3719:43:4620:17:0025:23:3022:24:35-20:52:45-----------
165 36120 Gunnar Johnsen Widerøes Flyveselskap BIL 19 ----------------27:54:2426:11:3329:08:3526:59:1630:07:4426:59:0129:20:5529:34:5628:42:2030:19:0929:09:3228:47:1432:00:2727:30:3228:15:0325:46:0127:57:0427:44:0228:05:09---------------------
165 46218 Henry Krokan Oppdal SK 19 ----------------------29:04:22-29:24:1734:34:1927:40:1828:03:0632:25:0425:55:5228:24:2727:21:2226:50:0926:29:5524:14:3526:33:1324:37:2924:57:3522:45:2124:59:4024:54:5433:25:15--------------
165 88574 Ola Løseth Storås 19 -----------------------22:28:43-22:17:1221:03:4119:41:3022:49:0921:05:1420:15:2117:40:3519:05:3218:11:4120:17:2120:39:3216:17:14-17:13:5818:44:2916:06:0719:17:4519:47:5521:58:05------------
165 84498 Jostein Mæhre Nobø BIL 19 ----------------------------33:57:3727:02:32-24:47:4125:16:0226:30:2323:38:5922:42:3822:41:57-19:30:1521:56:45-20:15:42-22:46:2032:38:05--23:06:4023:17:5824:39:54---27:57:1729:05:1625:48:40
165 42321 Geir Nygård Bærum OCK 19 17:41:4019:15:22-17:52:0917:23:3316:13:5615:21:57--16:58:4017:34:03-15:52:3514:24:3816:22:2817:06:2517:47:0114:44:2316:43:2717:34:5917:49:2919:29:0419:36:54---------------------------------
165 26731 Oddvar Sellevoll Bærum og Omegn CK 19 -----------14:27:59-15:26:55--16:04:2514:01:5114:34:5714:48:4315:30:5116:00:3214:27:1114:52:16--14:13:1216:57:29-15:56:4116:31:4117:08:3117:28:3717:20:3216:36:5518:12:48--------------------
165 42212 Geir Storkås Porsgrud Porselen 19 ------------------29:13:3119:54:4128:00:3519:59:40-30:41:1225:03:1027:39:2125:23:4123:01:1931:06:1121:38:5525:25:3023:59:4023:28:2726:29:2824:08:4623:36:3522:35:2823:32:00------------------
165 34786 Terje Strøm SK Rye sykkel 19 -----15:26:24-15:48:54-14:06:3313:57:5413:32:4913:57:2813:25:4913:32:1813:41:5514:27:4014:16:5113:34:2915:52:4117:39:2217:26:3917:42:4818:15:4920:55:5523:36:47------------------------------
165 40903 Odd Sundlisæter 19 ------------20:54:05-22:44:39--20:29:1322:54:51-23:11:3222:07:4723:29:1223:57:3726:50:5020:10:3723:03:49-28:27:4723:09:2123:50:52-22:41:5823:45:3923:06:1324:16:5325:06:38-------------------
165 30895 Rune Søreide Bergen CK 19 ----------------17:47:4018:09:3416:43:3417:01:0317:08:38-17:08:1617:47:5217:53:0417:44:39--18:10:0716:31:4121:09:5317:08:3117:31:2321:05:2917:28:1419:37:4415:43:5125:25:06------------------
165 20878 Atle Sørensen Eidsvoll SK 19 ----19:51:3720:21:5119:40:4920:31:5120:08:20-19:56:5718:19:5418:01:4019:10:37-20:45:0419:33:5218:16:4320:39:25------21:30:3621:25:3421:08:1923:17:0519:13:36-20:35:00------------------------
165 35306 Tor Olav Trefjord Eidsvoll SK 19 18:33:5621:53:04--20:59:2817:39:0616:04:2917:33:4918:14:0119:28:2724:35:5323:34:0318:25:4116:30:1522:24:2220:45:0419:33:5218:16:4320:39:25--17:54:0419:59:45---------------------------------
165 35131 Bjørn Ulsaker Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel 19 -----------16:11:4716:12:1716:16:0116:52:4618:45:1918:09:3816:41:1317:30:2117:34:5919:23:3217:26:3917:42:4819:34:0323:39:54---26:04:5320:34:55--17:06:5518:41:50-24:32:38--------------------
165 83907 Arne Wollan Gjøvik CK 19 -------------------------------28:46:05-25:36:3322:07:2724:57:5321:19:0324:13:1020:30:2520:51:2120:31:2622:23:3822:01:0022:06:3124:07:5319:40:0324:32:3020:50:4522:44:0026:50:5535:47:05-----
165 40626 Martin Øverås Svint IL 19 -----------------15:53:3419:27:2515:39:0517:35:02-16:55:4316:11:2216:58:0417:26:3417:46:1816:44:0217:43:0227:56:4922:51:4120:20:0616:32:2518:46:1616:56:4218:26:2823:14:51-------------------
188 52462 Ole Lyder Andersen CK Nittedal 18 --------------------------29:58:0734:47:42-34:11:02-31:51:5528:09:0627:38:2430:00:1824:43:5020:42:0021:13:0618:42:0720:23:0219:21:2222:27:2521:18:2923:45:5935:02:4728:45:25----------
188 44351 Jon Arne Corell Sportsklubben Rye 18 --------------------24:04:0421:31:4820:47:2721:40:03--18:35:3619:45:08-17:59:17-16:34:0217:06:5516:45:3916:13:1418:05:5117:53:2119:36:3217:19:59-18:08:2519:05:4022:41:00-------------
188 23593 Inger Fagerheim Stavanger 18 ---28:21:5525:13:0733:26:2127:27:36--26:22:3825:38:1622:26:5028:15:32-28:45:4426:31:03-21:26:20---21:21:2723:48:3124:27:1730:36:2632:31:1329:19:5432:48:46----------------------------
188 44565 Rainer Forkel Germany 18 --------------------29:11:5024:15:0030:37:3926:37:4327:07:3527:27:1224:52:41-25:14:0521:58:0422:39:0021:40:3023:46:0023:56:1529:19:2729:31:4122:28:4429:18:2831:35:45-----------------
188 84106 John Furuhaug Autronica 18 ----29:42:4329:54:4426:14:14----------------------19:39:4218:16:1516:24:32--23:09:5816:51:2917:18:4017:36:3918:25:1716:59:0916:33:3817:42:2519:36:2021:19:0621:34:2825:22:58----------
188 44562 Jan Erik Gundersen Norway 18 --------------------29:02:5928:21:4028:13:1831:47:4030:58:12-29:36:1031:32:14-31:35:08-30:07:3629:36:2531:48:0828:32:3428:44:2526:53:4126:47:0925:45:0231:24:5330:29:38---------------
188 36283 Jens Henrik Hagerup-Jenssen 18 ------------35:32:5436:17:0237:25:3041:25:4837:10:4334:00:4234:07:4934:11:2032:06:1131:33:0129:33:4931:28:32Fullført-31:22:2827:43:3030:55:5728:29:1932:52:00-------------------------
188 85530 Thorbjørn Harm Kongsberg 18 -----------------------35:14:01Fullført35:05:0030:51:2531:37:1834:19:5628:12:27--27:50:5029:42:5626:26:3132:06:2029:18:2926:17:0124:58:1528:27:1627:06:5329:02:4525:45:25-------------
188 29068 Tage Johansen Raufoss CK 18 -------------------19:32:3417:31:5818:24:0820:11:5319:56:48--16:35:3617:58:09-17:30:3918:22:1516:36:0317:21:3414:59:4815:21:2015:51:1615:56:5015:03:3937:27:12-16:51:48---------------
188 51387 Nils Kattem Trondhjems VK 18 --------------------------15:26:3221:23:5119:00:1116:31:4116:31:4116:12:0616:35:4016:01:1217:24:4216:19:2916:11:0415:51:1316:08:4316:40:0019:31:3120:27:4025:05:05-24:46:24-----------
188 34827 Sturla Klüver TVK Veteran 18 18:53:5622:17:22-16:43:5816:14:3619:31:4415:22:1616:42:52--17:35:5416:12:3718:25:0616:20:2416:03:1015:37:1415:39:0416:51:34-15:39:51-15:39:0217:45:52---------------------------------
188 89156 Jon Kristiansen Team Kristiansen 18 ----21:24:36------------------24:44:2122:46:4331:27:2920:30:0224:57:4524:58:38-22:44:2517:59:5319:33:3122:29:0620:39:2523:31:3021:56:4122:47:5522:20:5125:49:5123:41:14---------------
188 36911 Johnny Kristoffersen Odal SK 18 -------26:47:12--27:49:5626:59:2630:20:4523:36:2222:00:5622:56:20-22:13:33-----26:03:4925:49:3526:43:3126:07:49---25:31:1722:14:2122:15:59-21:54:0822:25:2521:54:31-------------------
188 83878 Thorbjørn Løvås Asker CK 18 --------------------------24:37:2123:43:4229:20:2424:51:2126:41:1424:56:1924:28:06-21:24:2324:28:5423:56:5223:00:17-23:48:2827:55:0920:43:5520:53:09--18:57:2422:35:0325:52:00--------
188 43582 Terje M. Martinsen Brumunddal SK 18 -------------------21:25:40-29:45:2717:33:37--19:09:0017:57:0017:27:2821:16:0918:16:4418:22:0917:15:0017:47:2418:12:1215:52:5617:56:3917:46:45-16:58:2518:52:16-22:42:15--------------
188 83848 Johan Martinsen IK Hero 18 -----------------------------25:55:48--22:12:50---27:31:0817:27:3626:07:5417:01:09-17:34:5017:58:26--17:48:3918:14:5819:07:1522:48:4821:03:4228:50:35-21:43:1724:46:2532:44:3721:49:45
188 35923 Jan-Edvard Monsrud Sørbråten IL 18 --------------24:01:28-24:44:3423:14:04-----------22:10:0922:34:5022:28:0524:59:3226:27:01-19:49:0121:33:4524:53:49-21:18:3919:24:0120:11:2536:10:1033:04:2437:31:20---33:50:41-------
188 35003 Per Ivar Netteberg IK Hero - Sykkel 18 18:02:1219:04:34-17:50:4017:38:5718:04:4815:51:4916:51:3717:40:0218:28:4419:02:2817:22:3617:50:2815:27:3617:20:5218:01:4217:36:2317:21:4118:56:57-------------------------------------
188 31676 Tom Seim Bergen 18 ------------------------Fullført32:27:4324:36:4725:08:0933:43:5029:07:5232:45:0730:21:4329:56:5737:04:5632:51:0534:48:4233:42:3324:54:5722:27:0717:53:4217:18:3623:31:30--------------
188 84175 Torstein Tinlund Jernbanens IL 18 -------------------------Fullført35:55:1534:18:2334:59:5833:03:2129:22:1428:11:40--32:53:55--27:28:3125:45:0429:32:3527:40:4823:27:1524:57:1023:21:0928:32:1429:09:0033:26:53---------
188 86116 Jens E. Westvang 18 ------------------------------27:57:5727:40:3827:34:4828:06:4829:08:1930:34:0326:41:0028:31:3224:29:3827:36:0529:44:3734:21:1539:52:23------31:14:4536:47:5031:17:3531:39:1637:43:43--
188 88045 Idar Wik Røyken 18 -----------------------26:52:44-32:43:3026:06:1928:17:4935:39:3030:22:2828:23:4724:34:4624:19:0324:02:1422:34:5019:33:1020:41:3222:36:4421:47:1525:51:3927:15:3829:00:00--------------
188 34988 Jan Morten Aag IF Frøy 18 ----------------17:14:3614:30:04-------26:31:2119:14:0523:33:3922:42:08-18:22:1518:15:3719:07:2822:16:1919:30:0024:21:4023:23:2022:36:1124:58:4129:22:3121:55:3127:26:15--------------
188 35380 Svein Rune Aaland Sandane SK 18 18:06:5219:06:5419:20:0017:52:0917:23:3317:28:0716:50:0816:33:5318:37:4319:50:5719:51:5618:33:4418:06:0719:07:3219:16:1921:05:3519:49:5320:02:37--------------------------------------
212 83904 Kai Normann Andersen Rauf. og Omegn 17 -------------------------------32:52:1432:00:2641:07:0136:08:5831:22:2225:41:0824:10:4315:58:3816:32:4616:19:4316:05:1617:07:2318:51:2124:07:5319:40:0324:32:3020:50:45--------
212 43308 Terje Bjørk Sportsklubben Rye 17 -------------------15:52:4116:58:23--14:48:3515:54:0416:16:0915:21:1116:54:5718:07:0716:01:0515:58:5214:48:1815:08:0316:45:3917:24:42---15:41:3816:41:0917:10:15---------------
212 26462 Nils Bratberg Ottestad IL - Sykkel / Team Ottestad 17 ------17:52:06-17:06:3916:39:4016:49:0217:47:00------14:34:5714:48:43----16:11:13--16:07:01-18:16:4416:02:5216:26:08-15:03:4815:20:52---15:30:39-17:51:4026:19:45--------------
212 84648 Jan A. Brattbakken Sportsklubben Ceres 17 ----------------------------26:56:36-24:02:5022:57:2821:49:3920:55:0121:32:0219:09:0018:51:1818:46:2717:25:4018:16:2918:31:2220:05:1919:57:2124:31:05--20:30:5024:49:45--------
212 34897 Stein Brudal Sportsklubben Rye 17 ---------------17:07:3216:38:17-----16:34:4118:15:5218:40:00---22:35:3617:54:4018:40:3316:34:02-18:43:5017:43:1319:18:37--17:19:5925:00:14-18:56:3819:50:3222:24:11------------
212 51328 Svein Bruland Eidsvoll SK 17 ----19:51:3720:21:51-----------------18:15:5219:55:4325:14:4521:01:5520:07:02--------22:45:0518:25:4518:54:4418:56:0218:41:0720:53:0021:11:2023:33:4530:01:3030:36:30----------
212 84059 Per Einar Bårde Nøtterøy 17 -29:55:45--------22:41:25---------------18:52:48-25:47:0619:14:3220:58:0419:40:49---20:50:1218:50:40-17:46:3218:32:2919:13:0022:56:4623:46:5522:10:1024:50:5523:32:30----------
212 46316 Sven Carlsson ASG Triathlon Hockenheim 17 ----------------------33:05:0035:18:01Fullført32:28:0131:02:1731:31:4235:23:5027:27:3828:47:1627:30:0228:12:0030:09:2026:42:3127:03:2224:36:3725:30:1026:37:09-----------------
212 36011 Eiolf Eivindsen Elkem BIL - Mosjøen 17 --------------26:17:1825:39:3226:11:49-25:47:5824:21:2623:16:4522:49:1622:36:1220:57:0721:36:3220:54:3722:58:1421:51:5422:41:3318:42:5921:40:5822:25:43------------------------
212 36560 Sten Enggrav Sportsklubben Rye 17 --------------17:09:3318:45:19-15:25:5116:07:17-16:58:2316:42:4114:37:2114:48:3515:54:0416:16:0918:24:4516:54:5726:51:1518:47:5822:46:48--33:57:0430:36:08---------------------
212 84954 Erik Gjems-Onstad Sportsklubben Rye 17 -------------------------Fullført---39:56:02-35:52:55-40:14:5639:27:0242:14:0835:47:3437:53:3626:35:5036:05:4429:58:3039:50:3030:02:1538:05:45---------38:58:1331:25:5228:22:19
212 84204 Jostein Hoel Rennebu IL 17 -----------------------------21:09:06-28:38:0823:47:5127:27:5825:51:4525:51:5022:30:5322:48:3121:53:2920:42:2021:57:56-21:31:1524:24:47-31:58:0021:52:2723:31:30----23:22:52---
212 88353 Astrid Irene Holmsberg Verdal S-lag 17 -----------------------33:07:04Fullført-33:50:3632:07:3934:14:33-32:16:4932:07:2731:56:1431:49:3630:50:5230:45:5629:15:0528:44:0431:56:3130:54:2032:34:1437:38:30--------------
212 44206 Geir Indergaard Ålesund og Omegn CK 17 --------------------21:22:0318:44:3218:41:1719:33:4720:43:3524:41:4521:12:23-26:53:14-25:13:0222:05:1424:42:0525:33:5120:22:2422:42:0320:38:3223:13:28-25:17:02----------------
212 36321 Thomas Svane Jacobsen Norges Bank 17 17:47:5419:22:15-19:29:27--17:01:00--------13:41:55-13:28:4813:34:2913:41:4614:52:5714:40:2314:06:4118:15:4818:40:00-17:11:1819:39:3421:30:42--24:12:05------------------------
212 36023 Willy Johannesen Gunnar Karlsen a.s BIL 17 ----------------26:31:2226:16:0021:50:01--24:35:0923:47:1423:33:05--23:51:4622:52:2223:18:2919:56:51-18:36:5619:25:0319:07:4119:41:0120:32:3220:49:4121:49:40------------------
212 34808 Geir Kjær IF Frøy 17 ----------------15:05:3914:30:0415:02:47-14:52:5714:37:2814:16:2515:13:5015:59:0416:11:0915:16:11-19:28:5417:26:20---18:01:3216:35:2818:14:4618:51:0721:27:23------------------
212 41045 Ragnar Kristiansen Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel 17 -----------------22:40:23-20:55:3621:20:1220:49:0018:58:1518:34:4020:57:1820:29:38-16:53:0318:16:0716:17:30-16:05:3316:54:5517:45:1418:27:48--19:15:18----20:58:05-------------
212 85612 Per Langseth Sportsklubben Rye 17 -----------------------26:17:2423:39:5423:45:3021:52:28--19:29:5820:24:4623:43:29-20:43:3417:43:1318:12:1319:26:5317:12:5317:21:5916:16:3717:14:3620:11:2526:42:50-------------
212 84419 Fredrik Leibnitz IK Hero 17 --------------------------30:12:08-34:23:08---24:38:0124:15:1919:14:2120:53:0219:24:1018:50:1318:34:2417:01:0921:00:2117:34:5017:58:2621:49:15-22:33:4534:52:4628:22:28--------
212 83849 Ole Martinsen IK Hero 17 --------------------------------22:07:01---17:04:5217:27:3626:07:5417:01:0916:35:3817:34:5017:58:26-19:13:1017:48:3918:14:5819:07:1522:48:4821:03:4228:50:35-21:43:1724:46:25--
212 45668 Bjørn Melgård 17 ----------------------20:13:3722:14:40-21:53:1136:58:0421:35:25-21:29:2924:23:4220:39:0622:46:1024:24:0620:46:1116:53:2917:32:4519:24:47-18:58:0419:24:0929:06:30--------------
212 43951 Lars Gunnar Melseth Norway 17 -------------------36:03:27---35:41:00--30:17:3834:15:3034:19:4229:32:0232:30:0430:27:2632:41:3239:41:19-26:40:3223:39:3723:41:5722:31:58-31:31:14-32:39:1033:00:00------------
212 44857 Mikael Munsterhjelm Bærum og Omegn CK 17 ---------------------19:30:13-----20:09:21-19:07:2019:15:1018:22:0118:17:1219:10:3118:04:5219:36:1320:05:0019:29:3419:52:1319:16:3818:56:4618:58:38-20:35:4024:23:52-----------
212 52516 Kjell Norderhaug Bærum og Omegns CK 17 -------------------------33:12:3231:59:2829:02:2228:52:0627:09:2130:07:1122:50:1320:01:5922:55:5919:38:3723:10:2021:01:4423:15:4019:52:1920:11:4021:55:5127:19:15--------------
212 27757 Reidar Nyhaven Hans Sykkelverksted 17 -------------31:10:36-40:47:01-34:18:0927:48:3434:08:1029:35:56---30:07:0829:06:5627:12:35-31:08:2928:00:01--25:31:0324:58:4127:54:1623:51:2530:09:2124:36:39------------------
212 24664 Kai Nytrøhaug IK Hero Sykkel / Dolphin Drilling Sports Klubb. 17 ------21:09:3620:41:3421:54:24-24:54:5822:13:1920:37:5421:40:2421:57:4521:03:1321:22:4019:04:5319:22:2222:27:5630:02:0130:04:20-22:52:29----34:05:38---------------------------
212 35951 Ståle Olderskog Alcoa / Mosjøen og Omegn CK 17 -----------25:14:4519:20:3818:21:0418:02:4523:06:5825:04:15------------24:26:3726:15:2022:25:4321:37:4419:33:3819:25:2020:03:34-19:37:3418:23:0617:35:2717:32:59---------------
212 35465 Morten Opøyen Heimdal 17 ----24:29:1026:22:04---25:08:05----16:03:1021:14:0820:45:4121:00:41--21:54:08-22:26:2718:35:56-20:50:3816:40:4519:12:1425:52:3921:12:01----27:30:40-24:59:55-------------------
212 42688 Erling Oterholm Gauldal SK 17 -------------16:55:0720:19:38----------27:55:1224:19:2522:45:5724:45:2121:23:40---24:44:3919:33:3522:36:4118:05:5225:07:2217:39:3618:27:1018:36:1819:36:3025:59:15-------------
212 69291 Arne Rønning Follo SK 17 ---------------------------25:30:2632:04:4022:38:1126:32:3523:51:4623:27:0924:45:3723:25:2022:00:5019:57:1723:57:4118:06:2719:43:3918:17:0422:57:0034:11:45-40:06:30-----------
212 45507 Knut Sandell Sportsklubben Rye 17 ----------------------17:42:4818:15:5121:40:48---22:35:3620:34:5518:44:0016:34:0217:06:5516:45:3916:13:14--16:13:3715:41:3817:02:4116:17:4316:14:0317:38:2618:46:59------------
212 36201 Arne Kristian Sesseng tursykistene trondheim 17 --------26:52:42--25:21:4426:02:0526:00:2227:05:38-30:04:57--27:46:24---25:53:2124:12:51-24:29:10-28:46:25-26:13:26--22:15:2119:29:09---20:10:15-21:47:2122:41:30--------------
212 34764 Tronn Åskar Skjerstad Team Pro Aktiv / Torshov Sykkelklubb 17 --------13:27:5113:49:00---12:51:0213:32:1813:41:5514:02:5313:28:4813:34:2913:41:4614:52:5714:17:2514:06:4115:13:5515:59:0416:11:09-------18:25:04-18:40:37--------------------
212 35417 Willy Steffensen SK Rye sykkel 17 ------22:24:4519:55:4721:07:5723:17:3220:10:0217:29:3417:10:3319:25:4618:31:3626:43:3020:07:1816:20:0017:10:36---16:18:2815:37:1217:17:13-16:49:11-----------------------------
212 45101 Bjørn Svendsen HelgelandsKraft AS 17 ------------26:39:25--------22:49:10----25:08:1721:52:4525:12:2723:53:3720:42:3919:58:5819:23:3120:45:52-17:38:3817:50:3217:15:2817:20:3420:23:4319:42:0619:37:01--------------
212 35060 Per Chr. Sætervold Trondhjems VK 17 -----------19:24:51----17:52:55--17:28:34---18:48:4716:53:0419:15:4016:42:1118:54:2821:35:1717:16:4616:31:4116:12:0617:01:1418:10:4218:04:0620:50:0523:08:32-------------------
212 95562 Søren Skjødt Thomsen CK Karsken 17 ----------------40:13:39-38:30:1336:57:38-29:49:5633:40:0033:21:37Fullført-31:21:1736:18:1236:44:1630:34:2235:06:45-36:04:3933:29:5232:08:5330:13:24-28:06:40------------------
250 83863 Arild Andersen Bærum og Omegn CK 16 ---------------------------24:12:11----19:07:1218:05:1417:46:1418:52:4817:38:5117:26:5317:47:4717:48:4118:43:30-18:13:2019:20:5918:29:1218:26:0918:38:32-17:51:15-------
250 84000 Rolf Aurlund Gjøvik CK 16 -----------------------------------24:39:4227:48:0121:35:4920:56:0724:11:1121:02:5422:23:3020:33:0924:14:4324:07:5322:16:1924:32:3022:32:3827:17:59----34:27:4936:11:18-
250 46071 Ingar Bergersen Simerskameratene 16 ----------------------25:36:40----25:43:21-22:43:2023:21:0120:46:4021:40:1720:06:2017:16:3116:56:4920:22:5517:33:0220:11:3118:28:2618:50:0922:54:0023:17:30-------------
250 36461 Trond Buksrud SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye 15 16 ---17:50:4017:06:1816:57:5914:52:3118:33:1617:13:5416:51:4618:10:02-15:43:5516:10:02-16:57:38--16:10:09-17:08:23-----15:16:1120:25:51-20:48:45--------------------------
250 45745 Peter Dybdahl CK Victoria / Team Victoria 3 16 -------21:04:53--------------21:30:00--23:02:1520:09:0620:33:5823:19:4220:38:5121:57:2620:12:0921:02:1020:50:1718:53:1816:51:2918:54:38-19:40:5220:01:57----------------
250 35276 Rolf Getz Narvik CK / Friskhuset 16 -----------20:22:5118:41:57-19:40:54-19:26:2617:25:2117:04:11-17:41:5519:17:4420:48:3522:59:29-------18:20:0119:43:56-18:31:0622:28:0122:42:5328:18:03------------------
250 91602 Trond Hansen Drafn 16 -----------------------22:29:4822:58:3524:15:3022:39:2122:43:5729:38:2022:21:5026:26:4520:34:3622:38:4126:34:4523:43:0922:42:3022:56:0421:37:5221:50:16-----------------
250 62676 Arild Hartold JIL-Jerbanens idrettslag Grorud 16 -------------17:52:27----------16:19:0818:20:2314:51:5717:27:2817:44:3916:10:0519:07:0816:36:0216:51:2317:01:39--15:13:2317:34:08--17:10:15-16:59:1917:26:41------------
250 90204 Jostein Helland ABB BIL 16 ------------------------20:49:5621:45:3619:25:4119:38:3022:43:3719:07:2019:15:1019:05:2820:31:4522:22:2718:04:5218:24:3719:26:5419:15:4218:44:4721:45:57----------------
250 41929 Hans Hermann Herbst TUS ENGTER 16 ------------------22:58:2122:40:0222:56:2020:39:1321:49:3121:46:07-22:44:0520:54:0020:01:1723:05:3319:40:4321:55:5720:28:3921:18:5422:40:2622:58:50---------------------
250 34872 Åge Hjalmarsen Bodø CK 16 --------17:13:25-17:54:19-----16:28:14-------22:32:43---23:55:2616:38:3016:39:4117:01:40-18:36:04-17:50:15--16:40:3917:16:0019:41:3520:45:5521:37:15--23:10:10----------
250 43915 Jens Petter Beranek Holm Jodl Extreme Internationale 16 -------------------29:53:30----29:56:16-31:17:3830:22:2834:32:2829:26:0631:38:4129:04:4433:12:4730:12:2628:59:46-33:33:2629:11:5925:20:5531:28:2044:17:09---------------
250 40573 Arne Kristian Holter Team Ottestad / Ottestad IL Sykkel 16 --------17:06:39-16:49:02--15:16:26---14:01:5114:34:57-15:20:44---------20:20:4617:07:4017:47:2418:12:1216:00:0017:58:4719:17:50-18:37:4219:55:1023:23:01---------------
250 84703 John Arthur Innerdal Woksen Pedalm. 16 ----------------------------32:18:0627:33:4229:47:4923:58:1321:48:12-23:25:2726:15:5027:16:1633:04:5526:38:2931:46:5427:09:0029:34:4535:06:5025:52:55--43:22:00---------
250 84048 Per Johansson Kværner Eng. 16 --------------------------------29:28:2429:22:4427:22:3130:03:1125:55:0827:54:2222:59:2225:09:1220:00:21-24:49:2020:29:1726:19:2923:18:0031:42:10--26:14:3036:28:00-----
250 46117 Hilmar Jørstad Kjeldsberg 16 ----------------------26:27:2126:42:1827:24:4528:53:2426:50:34------25:53:06-24:21:14-24:48:5622:47:3225:23:3624:54:5526:04:0025:59:2025:47:02-29:33:0529:26:05---------
250 36864 Geir Krogsrud Gaupen 16 ---------20:04:0620:16:3818:19:0519:20:1218:40:4918:11:3922:00:58-21:24:2619:38:0622:12:4122:37:2619:30:4321:47:29-26:02:0824:45:2624:22:24-----------------------------
250 83858 Svein Kvam IL Stjørdals-Blink 16 --------------------------------17:49:23----16:27:3716:32:0116:24:2216:44:0417:28:0617:52:5018:12:4519:52:4518:20:1618:33:1418:31:10---21:11:2119:42:4523:22:31-32:38:07
250 84645 Ola Langklopp Svelvik SK 16 ----------------------------25:51:4120:56:0921:28:2118:46:2219:26:4021:13:5216:50:4819:32:2617:37:1417:52:4219:03:4217:45:4218:52:4820:58:3518:26:3024:19:05------------
250 42036 Kjell Larsen Hamar BIR 16 ----------------28:14:4425:07:0221:49:4722:07:2926:25:5321:50:5720:37:41--25:07:0024:11:5521:43:2721:59:3619:26:4922:35:28--23:07:1924:44:43--25:15:18------------------
250 36673 Stig Lauby SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Rynkeby 16 ---21:48:34----------22:32:2919:55:07-23:29:5223:13:4617:28:12-17:25:0416:55:5218:15:5519:54:1116:26:0914:51:5716:04:2118:16:0716:17:3023:25:15-------------------------
250 36806 Stig Laursen Jømna/Heradsbygd - Sykkel 16 ---------17:55:59-16:28:1517:10:47-21:37:0721:07:28-19:46:1019:56:16-30:52:2628:49:2822:49:2931:50:54Fullført22:12:0115:21:1120:11:5423:47:02---------------------------
250 34801 Hans Jørgen Lihagen Sportsklubben Ceres 16 -------------16:10:0215:22:1416:20:3514:57:2114:01:51---13:51:3714:27:1115:04:2715:39:0115:43:1214:12:5016:53:0321:48:3119:44:3422:45:4023:02:19------------------------
250 84876 Erik Olav Løkka Sigdal Ski 16 ----------------------------40:46:0437:02:1837:35:2938:58:0037:27:3639:58:0638:27:0538:18:1037:54:5331:04:0430:32:2242:19:2134:05:3629:59:1533:29:2531:50:49------------
250 35568 Otto Joar Moldestad Arendal CC 16 ----28:16:2425:57:2726:14:14-28:23:56-23:53:0322:13:1823:44:4921:32:0721:38:4323:33:0221:09:4619:41:2219:48:06-19:36:2417:45:4619:56:52---------------------------------
250 35995 Jorunn Juul Mollan Trondhjems VK - II 16 ------------29:27:5239:35:30--25:48:41-23:10:2425:41:4526:56:3823:11:3121:02:40-29:42:14-24:55:0222:58:22-23:02:36-22:18:4022:48:4824:13:4424:14:27---------------------
250 52470 Tore Myrhaug Trondhjems VK 16 -----------------------17:47:4918:45:0018:16:5915:26:3221:45:1420:38:5018:28:3416:31:4116:09:3317:25:4018:28:1117:28:2817:44:4017:48:4518:57:2818:12:39-----------------
250 35071 Hans Olav Myrtveit Ullensaker CK 16 ------20:37:1918:49:12-21:29:3520:45:57--18:18:2617:20:5218:39:4817:53:5416:11:1318:40:0517:42:56-20:29:4218:59:5821:05:03--19:26:1122:31:38----------------------------
250 52367 Iver Nerby Ringerike SK 16 --------------------------24:40:4024:12:1126:29:0322:11:36-20:14:2518:53:4520:42:3017:10:5221:19:3419:02:1021:54:3319:10:30-18:44:00-21:19:0024:40:5927:20:50-----------
250 35258 Pål A. Olsen SpKl Ceres Sykkel 16 ---17:46:2717:10:5417:23:0517:56:0719:09:3417:06:39-18:10:0216:57:2717:20:2617:52:2718:18:0519:51:2619:19:2221:00:1622:41:27---17:53:10---------------------------------
250 43738 Kolbjørn Presthegge Norway 16 -------------------24:05:58-22:18:4322:33:3424:57:41-24:06:4422:50:4622:58:1127:31:5222:27:4821:49:0020:02:42-21:49:2920:00:5221:40:3023:04:1622:26:57------------------
250 29110 Terje Risvoll Sauda SK 16 -----------19:40:53--------18:39:4217:12:4119:44:1019:15:1522:59:5422:45:5819:12:1719:19:2223:29:4622:18:5219:04:1216:38:0317:59:2619:02:1119:09:28---------------------
250 35789 Jarle Sandmo Austrått Sykkelklubb 16 ----23:32:5724:14:1322:09:5225:03:2023:44:18-19:19:49---23:28:1323:37:1123:30:16-22:36:4321:16:5123:05:3421:55:2622:28:1022:39:4724:57:49-------------------------------
250 30896 Elisabeth Skarstein Bergen Barnefysioterapi 16 ---29:17:4530:22:4429:12:2924:55:1424:57:0324:29:0126:05:2026:46:1925:20:3625:01:48-24:58:2825:44:1322:18:50--17:01:0319:30:2421:38:09----------------------------------
250 88789 Lyder Skaug Bingsfoss SK 16 ------------------------24:39:29-21:21:0221:05:2923:50:1420:37:2022:20:3319:44:0520:49:0421:02:3518:50:4620:34:4418:52:5420:18:2022:29:2421:27:2220:44:10---------------
250 85268 Per Skjølsvold Rindal 16 -----------------------24:43:04--21:54:5019:41:3022:49:0919:06:2020:15:2117:40:3519:05:3218:11:4118:39:2618:04:3016:17:1421:39:5517:13:5819:33:20--22:44:40-------------
250 85631 Dagfinn Skolbekken IL Mogutten 16 --------------------------31:54:1527:13:3734:47:4225:50:49-27:04:1426:03:3126:44:4221:46:5323:07:2522:55:0523:29:3920:43:2322:16:2625:02:4025:03:3026:52:35-------------
250 35420 Håkon Sommerstad Holmestrand SK 16 -----21:49:4823:39:26-------21:19:32-20:08:4219:39:50-22:09:37-23:57:12-19:27:1022:38:4124:06:1319:25:4120:15:28--22:43:2818:48:2222:56:1327:46:40----------------------
250 22125 Erik Bjørn Svalestad Dalane SK / Team Jæren 1 16 ---15:38:5416:15:3418:14:5715:31:4817:08:4417:33:3615:35:03-14:51:54-14:36:5814:53:5015:44:30---14:48:43--------18:12:39----16:05:1215:20:52-15:13:23-------------------
250 84562 Konrad Svee Siemens A/S BIL 16 -----------------------------24:50:5621:44:2520:04:1324:40:4620:39:48-20:59:5617:40:5118:20:0817:49:2120:53:3624:56:49-24:40:2023:12:5422:36:31--22:46:2322:44:00-------
250 44472 Vidar Svendsen Norway 16 --------------------26:30:45---21:16:0723:52:2219:44:0521:12:0322:50:3119:48:4720:50:3919:39:1619:10:4319:56:5119:18:0820:13:4219:48:3222:47:37----26:40:20-------------
250 35558 Morten Sæterhaug Hank Sport 16 ----------------21:09:18------17:47:4416:18:2816:49:29-17:04:4319:00:1116:43:0116:31:4116:40:0217:41:2318:47:0717:47:4118:00:4918:25:3919:31:3917:08:34-----------------
250 84056 Johnny Sørli Asker CK 16 -------------------------------21:36:17-23:07:5920:17:5021:15:32-19:58:5819:20:3421:16:1820:39:0224:22:2523:59:2522:39:0230:40:3523:28:1031:19:0628:23:5033:20:27-------
250 79331 Per Rune Tangen CK Victoria 16 ----17:58:05--17:29:3219:56:51--18:11:0318:45:05---------------27:19:3721:37:2723:07:2819:50:3020:52:1019:37:0018:33:0322:10:3019:47:0021:37:44-19:12:21----------------
250 45342 Erik Ulven Øyer / Tretten IL 16 ---------------------28:48:05-31:45:06-----28:15:2429:08:1925:15:2925:20:3624:49:0427:06:0421:33:2720:28:4819:29:2318:07:5218:55:1718:39:3719:38:0423:15:10-------------
250 41129 Harald Vik Norges Døvblindes Sport 16 ----------34:49:20-31:34:0631:05:4530:42:52--24:12:59-22:50:3221:08:1620:28:23-22:41:3427:18:46----27:55:1732:28:2738:32:01-----38:35:5429:58:5046:01:50----------------
250 62754 Stig Harald Øveraas Eidsvoll SK 16 -23:52:00-21:40:21-20:21:5119:40:4923:10:5620:08:2019:28:2719:56:57--19:10:45------------------------21:14:27-25:06:1723:15:0024:48:45--20:59:41-25:51:4434:44:50-------
250 34937 Jørgen Lervik Åstrøm Bærum OCK 16 18:53:5619:15:22-17:52:0918:27:3321:26:0915:42:1616:51:5516:44:17-17:34:0316:54:5617:28:2618:55:23--16:49:2916:05:0016:39:4117:28:12------------------------------------
298 46223 Einar Alexandersen 15 ----------------------29:18:05---23:51:3523:25:1129:20:5825:04:2224:50:0522:01:2822:28:0524:48:3921:48:4421:18:3219:38:3219:50:3120:25:0723:00:27----------------
298 91368 Arvid Almås Trondheim 15 -----------------------21:15:23-28:51:1022:32:4020:31:4624:06:0820:23:0422:54:25-20:49:2918:47:4517:47:2920:06:54-22:54:4819:08:5321:35:33-23:45:05--------------
298 33270 Steinar Alstad Hemne SK 15 -------------32:42:30--31:32:5128:21:5030:49:4029:58:5429:17:1025:31:5524:08:29-27:15:1333:17:4325:48:0336:30:50--31:15:1432:14:5129:50:25-----------------------
298 85572 Bjørn Amsrud Svalbard Turn 15 ---------------------------------26:26:1222:57:0524:52:0424:23:5425:59:0621:41:4422:52:0122:24:0023:42:2026:12:50------23:01:00-23:13:3122:13:0027:20:1126:09:23-
298 85325 Per Anker Andersen JIL Grorud NSB 15 ---------------------------25:44:0329:43:4422:16:37-21:35:3624:36:3622:00:1218:49:4819:47:0619:01:3220:59:4518:57:1322:47:5319:02:5823:55:1023:30:00-------------
298 43854 Inge Ansgar Arnesen Norway 15 -------------------27:18:30--25:28:06--29:43:0723:15:19-25:41:44-22:56:0721:38:30-30:22:5121:13:1124:01:3422:56:0220:37:5523:24:5823:51:4224:47:48---------------
298 45171 Bård Asphjell Skarphedin 15 ---------------------23:36:3522:30:4319:09:5820:32:57-21:40:2724:50:1423:34:0918:43:3721:23:3719:16:2917:18:3719:21:0619:56:0817:53:0317:21:58-------------------
298 107819 Rune Aune TVK Sykkel 15 ----16:14:3616:31:43-16:45:3216:24:53-------14:17:37----14:08:4714:36:4415:13:5015:59:0420:38:5519:08:2320:57:2223:40:1021:33:5225:19:28-------------------------
298 89469 Pål Arne Bergan Follo SK 15 -------------------------28:33:1725:11:41-30:10:3026:59:5326:32:3523:47:0423:58:5423:26:3921:43:2220:54:5419:29:4519:55:2918:06:2726:56:3626:52:13---------------
298 86918 Reidar Berntsen Haslemoen 15 ---------------------------23:41:19-22:07:3123:23:5821:59:0522:51:4823:06:5619:15:3119:08:5618:16:5619:32:3419:24:2321:21:4219:18:2923:14:30----28:50:00---------
298 35250 Stein Olav Bjerkeset SK Rye sykkel 15 17:58:4021:53:04-17:50:4017:06:1816:57:5917:28:5317:09:4017:13:5415:59:1116:28:5419:26:3414:57:2616:10:0216:52:46-19:19:22---------------------------------------
298 35278 Jan Inge Blengsli Namdal SK 15 18:58:1223:20:43--19:23:3420:00:1618:38:3119:53:2619:23:1619:43:0621:22:4719:08:18-19:35:1118:06:0519:26:2919:31:3418:31:43--------------------------------------
298 45491 Olav Bolme Rindal 15 ----------------------17:04:4222:28:4221:36:5622:17:1221:03:4119:41:3022:49:0919:06:2020:15:21--18:11:4118:39:2618:04:3016:17:1421:39:5517:13:58-----------------
298 35425 Tove Fagerli Brodshaug Eidsvoll sykkelklubb/Feiring IL 15 -23:52:00-20:29:2819:51:3720:21:5119:40:4920:31:5120:08:2019:28:27-18:19:5419:18:38-20:22:5421:27:5920:10:5919:36:5020:14:56-------------------------------------
298 69034 Arild Bryntesen Halden CK 15 ------------------------------17:50:2016:21:3316:43:4816:13:1217:06:0618:13:5115:13:2316:28:0115:58:3820:17:4816:55:4818:08:5017:08:1718:26:3624:26:24-----------
298 34689 Kristen Bue Team Sydspissen 15 ------------19:16:39--------17:45:4518:35:0019:11:0220:17:0920:59:4618:43:5820:54:1122:47:2219:21:58-19:37:32-22:38:1919:17:0217:46:36-18:24:17------------------
298 23161 Harry Danielsen DBS-Team 15 ------------------------------24:05:2421:56:1122:53:0819:02:1119:03:2818:50:2122:14:3821:45:3616:46:1716:29:0919:58:1518:30:2019:09:5119:40:2526:31:06-----------
298 84111 Erling Ekstrøm IK Hero 15 --------------------------------29:53:2732:28:37-28:05:41--22:46:2029:06:2928:20:48-23:39:2025:27:35-25:34:4524:07:0023:58:5327:55:2823:23:5030:54:1035:03:33----
298 83833 Gunnar Elvsveen Brumunddal SK 15 --------------------------------20:56:1324:13:5023:36:1121:06:2622:52:06--20:11:4019:46:3625:13:2517:37:2019:50:3117:43:3817:34:3720:02:59-21:24:4225:29:00------
298 27026 Oliv Enge Hordaekspressen 15 ------------------------21:26:2824:18:3218:27:2422:49:2226:42:1423:05:1234:43:1827:50:1834:20:5530:08:4120:22:0624:21:1324:36:5231:27:1826:29:51-----------------
298 31460 Arne Eriksen Hønefoss 15 -----------------------25:43:3326:54:0529:07:49--31:00:5222:08:1127:19:12-24:59:1523:04:2619:17:2321:52:5524:27:3022:10:5121:01:41-22:08:3725:42:30--------------
298 84213 Terje Fagereng CK Victoria 15 --------21:12:05--------------28:48:09-26:08:3125:08:5824:20:44-23:30:0522:36:3321:41:0224:38:4923:49:4823:25:5218:48:10---20:46:22-25:06:00---32:47:15----------
298 35441 Terje Fallan Hovin IL 15 ----------------20:23:31-20:23:1321:06:3821:33:0820:19:3821:26:09-20:30:4820:55:36---22:28:3921:26:5117:49:11-18:48:54-----18:27:1018:36:1819:25:15--------------
298 35699 Petter Fersnes Arendal CC 15 --------28:25:53-23:53:38-23:44:4921:12:0523:14:2123:33:0222:44:2119:41:2219:49:0118:48:1419:36:2417:45:4719:55:3518:44:0119:56:53-------------------------------
298 52522 Evert Fintland Halden CK 15 ------------------------27:00:1329:14:5726:03:0325:57:4527:18:4321:48:0323:36:4921:16:30-22:19:1619:28:5321:53:2920:26:33-19:27:5222:03:3221:37:10---------------
298 36139 Per Kåre Flem Nordøy I.L. 15 -----22:53:0421:54:3521:13:3023:22:4924:44:4025:21:5724:12:30---27:24:5028:20:57-----22:48:2526:53:21-----24:58:09-23:15:5725:47:0233:23:13----------------------
298 46070 Jardar Frantzen Exportfinans 15 ----------------------25:36:38----25:59:08--22:34:4920:46:4021:40:1719:51:3418:32:5417:06:2320:22:5517:33:02-18:28:2618:50:0920:43:4923:52:1030:59:10------------
298 36104 Jarl Frivold Team ACC 15 ----------------27:34:4922:04:21-18:48:30--19:55:3018:44:0019:56:5321:28:4020:26:3621:38:5025:04:5819:45:0522:36:3017:34:3820:03:0619:48:55----------------------
298 36055 Per Oskar Frølandshagen BIL Kraft 15 ----------------27:05:0324:25:2323:21:58----22:43:0523:15:1024:21:4422:04:3827:09:4729:20:58-32:28:2823:58:22-32:14:47-19:44:2019:50:4419:07:22------------------
298 84449 Oddmund Fuglem Trondhjems VK 15 -----------------------------16:31:4116:31:4116:12:0615:52:3816:01:1215:00:2016:19:2916:11:0415:51:1315:35:0917:28:0217:04:2118:00:5920:01:1722:10:31------------
298 84605 Åse Gjerde IL Sverre 15 ---------------------------25:28:4729:06:0321:02:0024:45:3521:36:5820:35:2323:12:1319:54:4220:04:0920:31:21-22:05:2923:21:0221:12:1123:17:35-23:41:17------------
298 46766 Leif Sigurd Godager Kreditkassen, Oslo 15 --------------------------16:23:44---19:36:40-16:57:1916:35:3915:47:5217:01:3017:04:5217:30:0416:35:2717:01:0918:58:4320:35:2524:03:35-----------20:42:0121:49:45
298 85542 Erling Grasmo Farex 15 -----------------------------23:13:5223:36:4822:26:3221:51:4021:16:1219:56:5922:30:2420:50:0921:07:4021:02:5522:35:2022:18:5323:38:2525:54:10----------30:59:07--
298 20812 Asbjørn Grov Stord SK/Allianse 15 ----------------------21:28:25-23:04:1819:52:0016:11:3217:41:29-16:52:2417:52:2016:09:2319:23:03--18:56:5416:00:0516:52:5318:43:5917:55:1719:19:10---------------
298 84376 Jon Gudmundsen Freia A/S 15 --------------------------23:13:37--21:18:4224:11:13-24:10:0622:01:08-23:33:1822:56:0721:22:1221:29:4322:53:5222:21:20-21:47:4521:05:59--20:30:5024:49:52--------
298 85145 Rolv Dagfinn Halvorsen Hamar BIR 15 ----------------------------30:02:4019:30:2321:37:1818:29:4919:15:0121:37:3218:24:2819:22:5517:47:4117:57:5318:50:1317:37:4217:40:5019:01:0421:26:45-------------
298 88117 Per Hansen Lørenskog CK 15 ---------------------------31:07:1037:47:4734:49:4331:09:3628:27:4130:08:5325:21:4921:32:0220:32:4818:51:1817:49:0117:25:4018:16:2921:55:2230:16:30--------------
298 41229 Fritz Hennum Ringnes/Arendals Bryggeri 15 -----------------26:27:1626:04:4126:12:3324:40:29-29:31:0227:30:2225:48:2528:15:4023:50:2521:55:1227:12:5022:00:0324:18:4621:22:0824:24:33-----------------------
298 79803 Tore Hensrud-Gulla Kapp 15 ------33:50:07----29:05:5426:33:58-------30:29:2226:58:1127:00:34-32:08:0832:18:5726:54:2624:31:4333:59:1727:46:1728:03:33--26:23:0823:05:51---------------------
298 35897 Ingar Holmen Vikersund 15 ----------24:28:1123:02:1123:56:4923:38:5523:35:2025:08:0424:18:56-25:14:37--23:32:04-22:41:4925:46:2628:55:5828:39:47--26:15:3531:20:35-------------------------
298 42769 Thorleif Jacobsen Holmestrand SK 15 25:49:4931:42:48--------24:14:29--23:19:5721:19:25-------------------23:17:3025:11:1427:46:2024:38:5329:11:2425:51:3229:08:3830:10:0042:27:0040:59:30------------
298 83836 Lasse Jensen Bærum og Omegn CK 15 ---------------------------21:45:5326:57:1419:07:2022:19:4718:29:42-19:10:3118:04:5220:20:5517:32:39-17:53:4019:16:38--17:59:30-18:29:1217:34:3718:23:17---------
298 88118 Per Erik Johansen Bærum og Omegn CK 15 --------------------------30:28:0731:04:10-27:06:2126:13:1224:01:5225:32:4823:47:5620:12:5419:36:1319:52:1819:31:3419:22:2019:14:3820:41:0830:16:30--------------
298 44269 Bjørn Henning Johansen Bærum og Omegn CK 15 --------------------22:40:0819:30:1220:16:52-21:07:5722:43:3921:19:4721:45:5326:02:18-23:21:1423:54:5622:33:5922:45:26-24:38:25----20:28:1722:28:02--------------
298 46895 Arne Kielland IL Skarphedin 15 -------------------------------27:09:5733:35:2930:55:0034:33:1124:45:1327:51:5926:53:3825:43:5826:22:1322:47:2230:13:3025:58:0522:46:2533:47:5023:37:10----------
298 84675 Gunnvald Kindem Lillehammer CK 15 -------------------------------28:15:2226:02:4626:21:0723:37:0222:26:2622:12:4123:45:1122:13:2420:37:1120:47:4123:34:4027:18:2525:06:2526:01:55-38:16:37---------
298 36233 Jakob Lyeng Alcoa 15 -------32:31:1037:17:05------33:32:3931:44:2032:59:52-------32:30:56--27:39:54--22:25:4328:07:4926:39:14-26:54:4123:15:4619:29:0421:05:3922:00:03----------------
298 88136 Ivar Lyng Frionor 15 ------------------------24:11:0424:09:40-23:32:10--22:48:0420:32:0921:47:4122:11:5221:01:2519:10:1819:33:1919:38:5420:17:2521:08:0322:08:0030:33:45--------------
298 80831 Geir Løkken Lågen/Lillehammer CK 15 --------------------------20:58:20-23:05:4721:09:52-22:54:1923:54:0724:11:5622:21:5423:54:1824:06:3823:45:2220:41:0824:13:0023:01:1126:51:0028:19:20-------------
298 35819 Frank Torleif Mathisen Oppdal SK 15 ----17:10:5417:29:5916:30:4517:46:4718:24:04-16:26:2015:24:0215:32:42-15:42:3716:11:3223:32:1416:36:3416:53:3318:54:4922:46:18-----------------------------------
298 34832 John Ivar Mogseth TVK Sykkel 15 -----16:31:4315:22:1616:45:3216:24:53--14:40:11-15:02:4014:53:42-15:39:0414:44:23-15:39:51-15:38:56--19:46:1220:38:55---19:51:26------------28:30:25-------------
298 84710 Roger Nicolaysen Norway 15 -----------------25:41:01---27:23:5725:22:26-26:58:1730:55:5626:14:57----25:02:3125:08:1825:06:1727:43:58-22:20:3824:46:21---22:27:2524:23:4526:00:54------------
298 36522 Kristian Nilsen Brumunddal SK 15 17:58:5219:07:4021:32:4917:46:2717:10:5417:23:0515:44:5916:40:5417:06:3920:04:0618:30:1315:05:39-15:16:2615:42:3718:01:42----------------------------------------
298 84918 Arvid Nilsen Kabelvåg IL 15 ---------------------------40:01:49-39:36:0638:21:1236:47:10-37:40:4731:36:4830:48:2729:32:0529:02:5330:00:5432:30:1427:08:2927:13:1530:47:5034:23:07------------
298 32205 Rune Ottesen BKK BIL 15 ----------------------22:25:4325:13:3722:04:5022:27:1420:08:3922:36:4630:07:4724:03:2727:18:1019:49:5025:56:0323:35:0821:27:1421:55:5324:19:56-------------------
298 41947 Jens-Ivar Pettersen Vesterålen SK 15 ------28:00:25--27:03:5629:34:48-22:24:0225:41:3626:34:0525:24:3122:54:5423:55:1823:17:1625:46:4728:13:1025:10:4727:41:06--Fullført------------------------------
298 41081 Arne Rasmussen TSJacobsen AS 15 -----------------23:09:5126:33:39--25:05:4124:24:28----24:27:03-23:27:4024:41:10-24:07:5122:35:29-22:35:5720:45:4320:54:5824:04:0323:07:4821:58:49---------------
298 42121 Karsten Rasmussen Norway 15 ------------------26:33:39--25:05:41-24:25:42---24:27:03-22:19:10--20:58:0622:35:2919:55:3522:35:5720:45:4319:51:2518:31:4520:10:5019:31:2623:03:15--------------
298 85766 Nils Dagfinn Røise Bærum og Omegn CK 15 ---------------------------20:09:2124:41:5116:49:0119:39:4316:54:54--19:12:3420:26:3219:32:5517:16:4116:53:1517:45:1718:35:5022:03:2829:12:35---------28:32:15---
298 44897 Dyre Saxrud PWC 15 ---------------------20:14:0821:09:46-23:44:4122:21:1821:31:26--18:55:0621:25:4718:29:4919:43:2620:55:5217:28:5318:17:39-17:40:42-18:16:3224:50:52---------------
298 41674 Dag Skogli SK Ceres 15 ------------------19:40:5417:48:20--20:27:2320:19:1221:28:2422:20:2019:12:3620:29:0323:47:14-22:09:2619:35:14-20:15:1219:10:4618:47:5122:27:34-------------------
298 45874 Thorer Skårer 15 ----------------------23:00:2619:44:0022:21:0920:54:3818:14:4619:01:3424:24:5817:13:2018:11:1616:09:3317:05:23-----17:29:2717:30:5717:22:5518:37:16--------------
298 46305 Calixto Sletten 15 ----------------------31:54:1730:41:4624:01:44-31:24:3026:24:3135:18:5632:08:5029:40:14-26:37:1730:34:1217:36:4216:48:4317:32:5218:37:3019:12:34-----------------
298 84098 Ola Husum Smeby Gol IL 15 ------------------------------20:43:5218:17:0417:57:0519:52:2517:02:3719:39:2619:39:0820:40:4617:29:0118:25:5821:46:48-20:51:2021:04:0028:57:1025:04:35----------
298 84090 Erling Soligard Trønderveteraner 15 ----------------------------------32:53:5531:43:23---29:06:2928:20:48-29:07:55-27:47:2224:39:2524:15:2023:47:46--29:30:3227:13:1525:54:4530:41:1430:27:5130:30:39
298 84394 Sam Stangvik Sverige 15 ------------------------------33:12:5027:10:57-29:00:2426:06:1523:48:5224:04:3125:15:0723:27:3523:38:3620:58:2124:02:4022:38:5021:30:2926:07:0824:38:30----------
298 90434 Stein Erik Stokke Savalen SK 15 ------------------------29:23:4530:53:55-32:16:4033:18:1723:29:0125:42:0724:44:4821:29:5623:53:0719:54:2324:57:5331:00:4224:46:5224:35:5824:21:51----------------
298 35525 Arve Strøm TVK Sykkel 15 16:59:2817:53:18-16:43:5816:14:3619:08:0215:22:1616:45:32-18:55:3718:58:5518:15:2418:59:1417:36:2618:59:5320:42:0020:54:55---------------------------------------
298 52038 Torbjørn Sæther Eidsvoll SK 15 -----21:15:37-------------------------17:47:5115:08:0315:25:30-17:27:2715:33:5116:36:53--19:22:0217:50:25---17:28:0821:14:4321:56:2519:04:19----26:36:2124:03:50-
298 40882 Svein Søbakken Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel 15 -----------------20:03:15---17:17:3120:31:2720:19:1721:28:2421:16:32-20:29:0323:50:5018:55:3719:36:4019:49:16-21:43:52-19:56:1020:31:4327:20:45------------------
298 45378 Keijo Tamminen 15 ---------------------30:41:12--------27:17:12--28:32:1927:02:1929:16:3527:18:4126:49:5321:37:3023:49:1522:19:2426:04:0021:44:0023:45:50-23:14:4522:42:02---------
298 40866 Østen Tande Lillehammer Cykleklubb 15 20:52:1523:49:0023:12:1021:20:33---------23:07:1024:45:26--19:54:2422:57:5720:36:0122:23:2519:53:5418:43:3920:55:3725:37:1527:02:30------------------------------
298 42593 Bård Tronsaune Trondhjems VK 15 --------------19:38:37-----27:59:1417:49:3820:26:35-21:41:0526:30:4223:07:2019:39:2922:48:1420:30:5222:26:5121:52:1822:34:0523:00:1823:53:56---------------------
298 35526 Per Ivar Trovatn TVK Veteran 15 16:59:28--16:43:5816:14:3616:31:4315:22:1616:45:32-18:55:3718:58:5518:15:2418:59:1417:36:2618:59:5320:42:0020:54:5522:55:39--------------------------------------
298 87113 Truls Tyreid Bærum og Omegns CK 15 -------------------------16:31:3414:51:5719:06:0617:44:3916:04:0515:57:5216:11:3315:10:0314:59:4815:26:5215:47:1615:13:2314:54:55-15:10:46-16:47:16--------------
298 84146 Bjørn Vangol Norsk Hydro 15 ---------------------------------33:30:42-33:58:14----30:22:1732:55:3023:45:4027:11:0232:29:1027:44:3332:15:4824:36:2226:58:1527:02:3331:43:1731:06:1137:19:10---
298 35435 Erik Vea Bingsfoss SK 15 -----21:15:44----------20:16:5821:00:1622:41:27-14:52:57-14:06:4115:16:0415:59:0818:02:4615:16:11--19:48:59---14:34:1214:49:49--17:21:45----20:23:35-------------
298 27537 Per Magne Vik Stord SK 15 ---------------------------17:41:2919:55:3717:44:1516:02:5216:09:2319:23:0317:20:3219:29:2918:56:5416:00:0516:01:4618:43:5917:53:4219:19:1024:49:25--------------
298 45271 Leif Vinje Ringnes Tursyklisten 15 ---------------------25:33:13-26:53:5626:00:5624:51:1324:21:5522:48:5526:28:22-29:40:0921:51:4330:51:0032:34:0727:09:4126:55:4523:08:3223:19:19------------------
298 83942 Ole Johan Vold Selbu 15 --------------------------------22:49:4220:51:4918:18:4220:28:1719:24:33----21:32:0119:45:2128:59:00-20:44:2718:38:33--20:03:2730:34:2023:26:44--19:50:1019:13:40
298 85144 Gunnar Wendel Larvik Støper 15 ---------------------------21:23:3125:16:4320:08:3221:24:3720:21:3422:33:5622:58:3719:24:2820:56:02-18:38:2319:08:1119:36:2118:34:2719:45:2421:25:05-------------
298 35168 Kjell Wergeland Fosen SK 15 ---------24:49:5225:36:5024:09:30-19:59:4922:11:4320:28:3018:47:4216:05:0020:59:4622:35:4024:46:5820:34:3419:14:42------------18:04:37-20:49:44------------------
298 36442 Per-Ivar Weydahl Team Gudbrandsdalen / Ottadalen SK 15 -----------15:28:3915:03:3115:56:1415:29:4516:43:15-15:50:4914:34:57----------16:48:4218:53:1017:05:4016:47:1915:55:3016:35:2718:11:37--19:57:30-----------------
298 22925 Gustav Ødegaard DBS-Team 15 --------------------------------19:12:3319:02:1117:00:4116:22:5317:31:1415:22:5517:11:0718:15:4825:43:4518:22:2518:34:0019:20:2522:31:3118:28:08-19:53:43--------
298 52185 Håkon Willy Øvergård KRAFT (MOSS) 15 ------------------------27:20:5224:21:4423:51:3523:02:01---18:37:4620:31:4420:35:3417:29:3621:18:3218:52:4519:24:5418:39:5423:00:2718:53:1021:22:05--------------
298 82560 Magne Aanonsen Brevpost 15 -----------------------------22:55:5222:48:0021:16:2420:34:0820:55:0121:20:1120:27:2018:58:3919:32:4720:32:4620:57:3520:52:0621:47:0022:54:40-25:46:56-----------
298 36824 Jan Aasen CK Toten-Tråkk 15 ------------16:37:2315:16:26-21:27:59-14:30:0420:14:5614:48:4315:20:4413:58:4316:27:38-18:32:1415:43:12-16:00:5317:50:3917:30:3926:47:45-------------------------
385 84873 Erik Alnæs Frogner IL 14 -----------------------------------28:55:2626:49:5127:06:0426:54:4430:46:4224:52:4233:45:1532:15:5031:40:3235:58:25-28:38:3029:34:5529:24:4831:41:30------
385 42187 Ove-Johan Berg Argon Elektro AS Trondheim 14 ------------21:17:5721:06:0423:07:59---28:22:32-28:37:39-28:42:4426:36:37--21:48:2022:58:2226:28:2220:47:0824:43:3921:52:4332:06:58-----------------------
385 43855 Arne Bjørn Berger Norway 14 -------------------27:18:3026:31:1823:54:1525:39:39--------------19:09:3522:11:5620:13:0327:28:38-25:51:0521:33:1132:39:2021:57:5832:34:2533:16:15--------
385 52453 Olav Berger Trio Ving 14 -------------------------28:17:1924:18:2223:41:13-21:17:2923:38:5022:01:2823:30:2821:50:0221:55:4320:12:2720:26:5221:03:5820:39:1822:34:25----------------
385 94663 Einar Bjørndal Tråtil 14 -----------------------30:01:3025:49:3325:33:3133:01:0734:36:3037:50:2825:52:3129:51:4825:04:4533:46:1230:33:1424:56:0038:19:2444:57:42-------------------
385 84814 Ronald Blomlie Trondhjems VK 14 ----------------------------18:53:1017:57:40-28:14:59-17:42:3215:24:2017:12:0416:48:5216:07:3617:12:2516:58:0519:42:2616:40:0618:38:3228:41:58------------
385 41858 Terje Brænd Rondane Sykkel 14 ----24:49:35-22:46:10--25:36:1725:00:00-21:12:41-20:22:54---22:04:4521:14:0821:36:07------23:32:4028:13:0624:14:1228:22:5422:21:16------------------------
385 85850 Harald Børstad Trønderverf. 14 ----------------------------------20:27:2524:21:1423:14:5222:18:12-25:15:3924:56:4039:46:0030:57:55-29:49:00-26:07:40--24:39:50---31:17:0431:22:2932:48:43
385 45049 Rune Davidsson Follo SK 14 ---------------------22:06:4323:22:2423:41:1524:22:3626:14:38-24:07:2628:03:3122:53:5124:28:1526:21:0723:34:4626:05:0723:30:18--27:25:47------------------
385 20623 Arne Eidsheim Hordaekspressen 14 ------------------------------18:11:0715:58:0217:31:2317:20:3216:36:5514:43:5315:13:2316:01:4615:36:4417:53:4219:12:0916:52:0316:57:2419:04:55------------
385 36857 Idar Elvevoll SK Rye sykkel 14 ---30:49:5121:16:4322:10:3921:21:4426:43:2323:45:4022:37:38--19:15:1017:33:3519:10:3621:55:15-20:42:4420:43:2322:53:54------------------------------------
385 34968 Jo Engebretsen Eidsvoll SK 14 -16:57:01--14:44:13-13:15:4713:49:1714:04:14-13:57:5416:15:0716:37:2316:30:1515:42:3716:05:4617:14:3618:16:43-------------23:07:45------------------------
385 36520 Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen IK Hero - Sykkel 14 18:02:1219:04:34--17:09:3716:26:1415:51:4916:51:3717:40:0218:28:4419:02:2817:22:3617:50:2815:27:3617:20:5218:01:42----------------------------------------
385 31159 Kåre Gunnarskog NERA 14 ------------------19:40:54----22:04:0825:40:4024:06:1322:04:4227:28:2226:43:3623:25:2327:00:4220:34:2419:23:0322:48:5320:04:52-22:24:26-------------------
385 84061 Åge Hansen Elkem 14 ------------------------------21:40:5819:34:58-20:45:5218:47:3520:03:3419:32:1719:23:3922:50:3217:35:2717:32:5918:53:4025:26:4522:42:06-23:38:55----------
385 88275 Ole Hansen NKL 14 ------------------------28:14:3528:35:27-24:43:55-24:32:3724:29:3222:12:5222:01:0923:18:10-21:43:1223:01:0724:09:04-22:48:4823:28:5234:32:45--------------
385 68533 Terje Haugen Sportsklubben Rye 14 --------------------------20:43:3422:16:3420:51:5616:37:01-------16:53:3115:41:3816:16:3716:56:1517:44:3417:16:1717:16:4118:00:5718:57:2423:21:05---------
385 34814 Jon Hegre SpKl Ceres Sykkel 14 -------19:09:34------15:22:1416:20:3515:17:1714:01:5114:34:5713:44:1615:02:57-14:47:1615:05:4915:39:0116:31:0919:39:3422:47:25----------------------------
385 36357 Rune Hindseth Oppdal SK 14 18:58:1219:50:06--18:11:2717:29:5913:40:0814:42:1614:55:3816:12:3316:26:2016:29:0515:32:4214:53:4815:42:3716:05:46----------------------------------------
385 37132 Stefan Holzinger Wolfhagen 14 22:28:1327:38:33-22:08:2218:43:2317:59:0615:43:4917:57:3125:22:0619:44:4320:54:1620:34:5618:25:48-19:04:0825:44:29----------------------------------------
385 29269 Thor G. Hæstad Trimtex Cycling Team 14 13:24:2116:41:44-14:24:2817:06:18--15:28:4418:36:0516:51:46-16:11:4717:41:3317:33:3518:57:20---20:52:0620:51:1225:30:57-----------------------------------
385 65349 Tron Ihler IF Frøy 14 -----------------------15:13:5316:09:08---19:45:4317:11:1517:41:07-16:35:1918:25:44-14:32:2314:48:46-14:32:1614:53:4116:33:38-17:12:5319:01:47------------
385 45110 Sigmund Johansen Mosjøen og Omegn CK 14 ---------25:05:1224:01:2418:38:1021:29:2822:11:12-------22:52:0422:21:2521:14:4823:13:46-23:13:3822:26:1125:00:2721:44:2624:01:00-------------------------
385 34994 Sturla Johansen CK Victoria 14 ------17:29:18-16:35:5019:49:4322:31:0816:17:5117:23:5819:42:53--17:24:3417:51:0622:24:54----------19:37:37-18:39:4920:55:53------19:03:22----------------
385 62710 Arne Evald Johansen Tursykkelistene Trondheim 14 -----25:59:34-20:27:10---17:55:32-18:37:15------------21:55:34----18:15:26---18:36:5615:13:2315:43:3715:35:0919:51:0817:20:2119:45:0423:37:25-------------
385 85452 Jan Kåre Johnsen Siemens A/S 14 --------------------------21:55:32--25:37:3525:28:4520:04:1323:48:05-19:12:3120:59:5617:40:5118:20:0817:49:2120:53:3619:16:4719:19:3524:40:10-------------
385 47547 Johnny Jørgenvåg Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel 14 ----------18:10:0216:57:2717:20:2617:52:27-----------18:02:4615:16:1117:37:50--17:40:2016:05:3317:22:37-18:27:4824:50:20---19:58:3320:44:10---------------
385 35001 Vidar Karlsen CK Elverum 14 -----21:15:37-22:44:03---17:47:0018:05:0417:49:0818:51:3118:01:4717:34:3016:07:5416:39:4114:48:4315:20:4416:20:1114:57:25---------------------------------
385 36167 Sonja Kristensen Kråkerøy Trening 14 ---34:45:45-34:46:15--33:51:46-30:19:4227:17:5126:13:4724:20:29-27:00:4529:11:0129:04:1026:36:0827:27:5331:08:52------------39:50:46----------------------
385 83825 Leif Kristiansen Bergset BIL 14 -----------------------------16:37:41-15:54:2818:19:1223:51:5618:08:5230:18:3618:53:5022:34:44-14:53:4115:27:23-16:25:40--16:53:0718:38:1716:07:40--------
385 87604 Bjørn Kyllo Malvik IL 14 ----------------------------27:58:2122:14:3624:54:0221:56:0322:01:0923:19:1421:08:5620:40:2923:14:5224:22:2122:34:1121:47:2724:10:5524:02:40--------------
385 46082 Tore Linnerud NRK BIL 14 ----------------------25:50:13---24:08:14-----28:10:2525:45:12-24:46:0419:57:1821:29:1521:50:3224:20:5327:36:0132:15:4528:41:3523:57:5230:35:50-----------
385 84725 Harald Loe Oppdal SK 14 -----------------------------22:28:1222:18:0422:34:37-20:02:4617:48:0920:05:5919:42:1222:01:4016:59:1718:39:4819:42:1521:28:5523:06:2026:21:26------------
385 35210 John Arild Magnussen Raufoss CK 14 ----------------19:00:4722:11:2920:46:4223:49:3723:23:5019:26:1721:32:3520:59:1226:31:1527:37:2623:05:4626:54:3528:30:1426:22:22--------------------------
385 35125 Thomas Meyer SK Rye sykkel 14 ------18:16:46-19:04:5117:10:1920:40:57-18:33:4120:23:3719:43:5518:45:1918:09:3819:27:2117:30:2117:34:5917:47:0518:04:03----------------------------------
385 34915 Gudbrand Mo Team Gudbrandsdalen / Ottadalen Sykkelklubb 14 ---------16:39:4015:58:1415:28:3915:03:3115:56:1415:29:4516:43:1516:48:1514:45:0415:37:4718:37:2317:39:3417:30:3018:43:44---------------------------------
385 27087 Ove Monsen Dalane SK 14 -----------------25:33:3525:16:4222:33:3123:51:4921:18:04-23:54:0726:25:2431:13:2027:45:0825:10:5728:54:2924:11:5024:03:4025:11:49------------------------
385 84699 Sven Erik Myrvold Follo SK 14 ---------------------------27:00:22---29:46:4624:44:5027:59:2624:45:5324:08:4022:35:4822:52:1024:50:3622:08:3021:58:5228:36:4525:50:3025:50:57------------
385 86618 Per Neskleiv HFK 14 ---------------------------30:40:36--30:08:5826:43:4023:56:0228:31:4133:28:2633:12:0327:29:3227:59:0728:50:44-------32:39:3822:19:1925:50:1932:07:05------
385 90422 Jonny Nesset Sportsklubben Rye 14 -----------------------22:42:3326:34:56---27:23:3524:15:2123:49:0021:46:0921:58:1721:01:1119:45:1925:12:0718:33:3919:53:3819:00:1724:13:59----------------
385 34940 Rolf Nett RSC Buchholz 14 -25:53:27----16:19:26--19:35:0118:09:01-17:14:31-16:38:4017:01:0716:53:1416:25:28-18:50:51---17:47:1618:57:1420:42:07-----20:43:36------------------------
385 36614 Jann Eirik Nilsen Team Østfold / Ving BIL 14 ---------------19:39:26-22:03:17-23:18:5620:16:4217:57:0621:13:1224:17:1322:23:0024:21:4422:55:1821:40:1325:46:0320:30:4228:22:28-------------------------
385 21102 Bernhard H. Nilsen DBS-Team 14 ------------------------24:57:3325:58:09--29:27:2922:13:1424:05:2419:03:2618:19:1223:01:0019:29:5420:07:0919:09:3618:46:04-23:16:2821:55:12---------------
385 34907 Josef Alfons Noll SK Rye sykkel 14 18:41:5621:53:04--18:27:33-16:04:29-17:13:54-17:50:57-14:57:26-15:14:09-16:38:17-17:30:21---20:27:17-25:42:55-25:30:54-30:12:00---------------------------
385 84330 Ivar Nordfjellmark Elkem-BIL 14 --------------------------19:59:1221:02:2322:41:33--19:14:15-21:16:2119:47:3923:25:3518:15:0117:30:4317:20:3417:35:2717:32:5918:53:40-19:34:55------------
385 49964 Tollef Nyberg Sportsklubben Rye 14 -----------------------14:48:3515:54:0416:16:0917:44:10-22:24:4520:18:2422:31:35-29:12:5229:27:3627:40:3424:45:0827:42:3927:23:5525:19:31-----------------
385 85804 Kjell Næss JIL Grorud NSB 14 ---------------------------25:42:1327:56:0922:45:5223:11:4418:33:48-20:57:1322:14:0022:01:4122:45:2622:04:0721:22:5423:32:14-24:44:5029:52:55-------------
385 30414 Sven Ove Oterholt Team Grenland / Hydro 14 -------------------14:48:4317:31:5815:45:0116:27:3817:02:1618:32:14-16:18:4418:37:0922:50:5619:04:5122:09:4719:35:4622:56:5526:09:58----------------------
385 47016 Asbjørn Rud Ullensaker CK 14 -----21:15:44---21:29:4520:45:57------------24:50:3526:11:1422:12:4221:27:4525:43:5522:18:0823:34:4223:28:3319:41:1824:14:3826:08:40----------------------
385 34762 Sturla Rusånes SK Rye sykkel 14 ---19:29:27--17:01:00------13:17:46--14:02:5313:28:4813:34:2913:41:46--14:06:41--16:16:0915:21:11-18:07:0719:48:4721:47:5718:09:33------------------------
385 83972 Ørnulf Samuelsen Bærum og Omegn CK 14 -----------------------------22:40:2723:20:5318:41:3618:17:1219:10:3120:12:5418:24:3717:32:3918:25:4516:04:1518:56:0218:41:07-21:11:20--21:34:15----------
385 41522 Magnar Sande SK Rye sykkel 14 ------16:04:29-------17:18:29---16:40:0921:36:0817:44:2216:52:1616:34:4118:15:5018:40:0020:24:3817:18:2619:24:5026:12:0823:28:46--------------------------
385 52225 Arnstein Sevilhaug Ullensaker CK 14 -------------------------21:37:3918:43:18-22:18:0820:33:1319:16:4019:41:1821:05:5519:07:3216:55:4317:29:1717:37:1918:12:5019:31:5421:37:55----------------
385 87149 John Stephen Skjøstad TVK Sykkel / Norconsult Trondheim 14 -------24:54:5122:29:45--------------------23:42:16-21:38:3319:43:3120:43:3419:45:1917:38:3818:33:3917:12:5317:23:5917:37:5821:13:0118:56:38--------------
385 85255 Jarle Skulstad Kongsberg IF 14 ----------------------------23:17:4519:27:5920:08:2618:36:2218:29:0334:30:5817:32:2019:32:2722:02:2519:00:2619:51:47-22:22:3527:28:0022:40:00-------------
385 35577 Eivind Sommerseth Bindal Sykleklubb 14 ----18:12:2419:06:5014:55:4914:42:1614:55:3815:25:2915:35:1415:52:3515:52:3516:48:4317:51:3820:28:2221:18:1722:47:18--------------------------------------
385 44979 Bjørn Sortland Sintef-NTNU 14 ---------------------21:19:13--21:39:46-20:00:1019:33:5725:49:0917:55:0621:35:5117:21:0017:36:37-15:42:56-17:18:4018:48:13---19:40:30--27:43:30-----------
385 87443 Erik Stoltenberg-Hansson Norcem Brevik 14 --------------------------27:36:23-27:42:1521:09:3526:22:0820:19:5020:27:4721:28:38-19:51:1018:14:1619:17:3817:42:1719:07:1719:22:0022:31:00--------------
385 30384 Stein Morten Storrø SK Rye sykkel 14 ---19:29:27----------13:32:1813:41:5514:02:5313:28:4813:34:2913:41:4614:52:5714:17:2914:06:41-18:40:0019:00:2417:11:1823:23:41----------------------------
385 51183 Reidar Stræte Hamar BIL 14 --------------------------24:11:55-25:47:1019:30:2324:33:5922:17:2421:38:2022:26:3118:24:2823:07:48-22:39:4119:23:4522:07:2723:23:0123:50:40--------------
385 52127 Knut Sætre Follo SK 14 ------------------------22:25:0528:49:0018:50:4626:57:0434:58:5423:56:1121:35:4818:17:45-22:21:1622:17:0129:51:2319:01:49-18:06:2719:15:36----------------
385 41468 Svein Morten Thoresen Sportsklubben Rye 14 -------------19:36:46----16:07:17--17:26:3917:42:48---18:47:4823:26:1726:12:0826:22:22---20:42:4238:00:3626:25:3826:29:4326:21:4924:59:44-----------------
385 91046 Harald Westhagen Skimt 14 -----------------------28:22:4126:09:01-24:52:03-30:05:1522:13:1024:04:2923:04:5126:04:5126:32:1123:47:14-23:18:2825:43:4422:47:3432:02:08----------------
385 36019 Nils Øye Sande Menighet BIL 14 ------------28:35:1027:15:2927:23:2527:17:2026:25:2424:57:4427:29:5524:35:1526:19:1320:55:1123:36:5325:40:1528:44:1531:41:42------------------------------
385 36527 Morten André Åhlander SK Rye sykkel 14 ----17:31:27------16:37:5217:55:0421:09:0523:21:1118:21:1817:36:50-35:08:5117:06:1118:58:32--23:00:4520:09:1120:32:0524:30:16-----------------------------
450 63226 Tom B. Amundsen Birger N. Haug 13 ---Fullført---------29:27:29-----------20:03:11-29:30:5436:58:2027:26:1126:43:26-27:50:0532:03:23-26:26:5624:42:0127:00:0330:24:19-----------------
450 45421 Alf Andersen Bærum og Omegn CK 13 ----------------------14:27:1117:17:2415:44:0423:02:0718:40:3619:22:30-19:42:1818:16:1515:42:2715:48:3815:59:3016:27:2324:21:53--------------------
450 41964 Bjørn Andreassen Sportsklubben Rye 13 ------------------23:35:31----30:58:09-27:05:0326:51:0624:03:15-24:15:2127:35:46--27:28:32-25:19:3825:34:4627:51:4126:58:0828:21:25----------------
450 85899 Bjørn Einar Boge Tønsberg PIL 13 --------------------------27:56:4123:42:22-23:53:1224:12:2021:43:42-23:40:20-25:38:32-19:27:1118:42:3421:03:5823:54:4231:26:0032:09:45-------------
450 46227 Harry Båtstrand Helgeland Kraft 13 ---------------------27:46:0029:24:32-31:37:47-28:14:1226:07:0632:46:1523:53:3723:51:0222:56:5628:27:4926:40:5123:43:1526:54:41--------------------
450 43947 Henning Dahle Norway 13 -------------------35:17:5930:20:3022:51:2026:58:5330:01:4527:31:3828:11:4324:24:32-30:41:3526:09:5526:51:1530:27:1533:20:04-----------------------
450 43948 Tor De Linde SBC Sportsklubb 13 -------------------35:17:5933:09:5728:20:0527:50:4324:43:05-Fullført---21:55:54--27:35:3023:52:54-------------30:26:2923:03:00-30:54:0631:32:25----
450 86624 Terje Dorr Trondhjems VK 13 -------------------------------27:09:0928:33:4831:38:4921:21:0722:03:1325:06:3830:27:3424:28:1730:25:0624:21:14-----33:44:35-28:33:1534:43:37------
450 62707 Harry Eide TVK Sykkel 13 17:41:4017:53:18-15:37:3417:50:5420:25:3616:38:5116:45:3216:24:5316:41:2520:43:1717:55:3217:23:3718:37:15------------------------------------------
450 89859 Odvar Enger Røyken SK 13 ---------------------------28:17:4935:22:3030:22:2832:49:4126:46:0925:19:5322:33:5622:03:01-21:45:4522:36:4422:26:3429:14:0035:06:50---------------
450 84750 Lasse Wilfred Erlund Sportsklubben Rye 13 -----------------------------33:11:5831:01:45-34:19:4127:25:5031:26:5131:34:5429:24:5433:26:0130:52:4229:56:3124:37:5532:25:00-26:52:00------------
450 84644 Knut Anders Gjørven 13 --------------------------27:03:3027:11:2429:47:29-----24:19:4123:43:4522:51:4021:47:3821:32:15-21:55:5124:34:3526:39:1024:16:4540:00:45-----------
450 46158 Leif Granly Eidsvoll SK 13 ----------------------27:14:1026:10:1828:59:0125:19:59--27:52:4524:06:2125:00:0723:07:4525:11:5722:34:0819:59:1021:23:0421:50:43-------------------
450 46022 Levi Gravdal Team Sydspissen I 13 -----------32:41:45-29:27:29--------24:30:10----29:30:5436:58:2027:26:11-22:53:07-28:18:3721:17:0526:26:5624:42:0127:00:0330:24:19-----------------
450 90155 Arne Grønnevik Flora CK 13 --------------------------22:19:15-24:11:2220:04:5323:38:1618:55:2129:18:3421:28:1218:29:1019:42:1820:15:2224:19:0918:42:3621:24:12----------------
450 85793 Arnt Gulaker Oppdal SK 13 ------------------------22:06:4725:53:49-----22:34:37-20:13:4917:48:0920:05:5919:42:1221:03:0718:16:3118:39:4819:42:1521:28:5529:38:50-------------
450 37355 Carsten Hagness SK Rye sykkel 13 ---30:44:2135:42:2535:29:1233:04:32-35:39:2735:13:2426:56:5819:49:3220:39:2520:41:0428:08:0736:34:06-37:01:58--------------------------------------
450 36356 Jan Erik Halvorsen Trønderekspressen / Oppdal SK 13 --------14:55:3816:12:3316:26:20--14:53:4815:42:3716:05:46-------------17:35:0618:24:0917:07:4021:33:1519:51:4916:55:3819:19:08--------------------
450 93216 Nils Jakob Haugen Hornindal IL 13 -----------------------26:00:3029:20:32--26:58:2032:40:3429:18:1927:16:0925:31:5733:34:0028:36:2426:47:1421:31:3022:46:4128:18:04------------------
450 36145 Klaus Hilmer Heinemann XP Team 13 ------26:01:38--26:35:00-25:13:1626:52:55-27:27:0323:04:1928:23:0620:35:5520:10:5722:15:4621:25:3621:01:35-26:21:41--------------------------------
450 33330 Lars Åge Hjelseth Sportsklubben Rye 13 ---------------18:45:1918:09:38-17:30:2117:34:5917:39:2217:26:3917:42:4818:15:49-19:00:2418:35:36-27:20:3521:34:52-22:41:41------------------------
450 40748 Rune Holden Team Foss 13 -16:14:59-14:24:2814:44:1314:30:0113:15:47-14:04:1414:06:3313:57:5413:32:4913:57:28----17:54:3416:48:56-24:59:11-----------------------------------
450 36320 Fred Magne Hval Rye Expressen / SK Rye sykkel 13 --------14:04:1414:06:3313:57:54--13:17:4613:32:1813:41:55--13:34:29-14:52:57---15:25:02-------15:12:03----17:33:0220:11:3118:28:26----------------
450 36655 Lars Øyvind Johansen Team Foss 13 -21:36:58-20:10:2718:16:58-15:34:22-17:13:54-17:50:5716:11:4716:12:1717:33:3518:18:0519:51:26--16:10:09-17:22:43-----------------------------------
450 87843 Frode Johansen Hamar BIR 13 --------------------------21:32:28-25:40:0522:24:4823:50:3522:39:0421:46:2421:37:3218:24:2819:37:12-18:44:4818:40:22-20:33:4226:22:00--------------
450 35708 Kjetil Johansen NIFS (Norsk Institutt For Syklisme) 13 ------26:14:14-----25:15:09--23:33:0222:49:2825:24:5922:41:5124:34:5422:29:4020:01:1619:55:3720:48:3922:27:0623:57:28------------------------------
450 34954 Svenn Erik Jonhaugen Rye 15 13 17:58:4018:07:5123:07:48-16:58:1915:51:1315:12:3016:42:5215:38:2616:39:4016:25:5415:28:39--17:00:52-17:03:14---------------------------------------
450 83877 Mikkel Kardel Sportsklubben Rye 13 ---------------------------------20:43:3419:45:1924:46:52---20:05:4821:11:0118:56:3818:52:4318:10:2522:55:3818:57:2420:52:0024:49:3729:16:46-------
450 34774 Trond Kattem Team Victoria I 13 -----------13:23:2113:53:0417:47:16-14:17:3214:17:37----14:01:41---15:43:12-17:08:03---14:44:1815:12:03-14:28:20-16:11:0415:43:37------------------
450 41527 Ivar Kjellhov IF Frøy 13 ------------------16:45:21---16:34:41-16:42:08--18:41:4019:45:4317:11:15--16:35:19-19:46:3017:57:17-15:22:55--16:33:38-17:16:30-19:51:37-----------
450 87657 Aage Kullbunn Hamar Bir 13 ---------------------------19:50:4925:47:1019:30:2321:37:1818:29:4919:15:0121:37:3221:31:2123:07:48--21:30:4522:10:5624:26:3024:32:30--------------
450 34927 Ole-Jørgen Kvarsvik Bærum OCK 13 16:55:5618:07:37--17:24:3716:13:5615:21:5716:51:5516:44:1716:58:4017:34:0316:54:56---17:06:2516:49:2916:05:00--------------------------------------
450 35037 Per Rune Larsson CK Nittedal 13 ----------19:22:11--17:33:35--17:45:00-16:10:09-17:49:29----20:38:55--21:31:0917:57:0619:44:40-15:08:0315:01:4815:20:5216:06:53--------------------
450 35609 Steinar Leirvik TVK Sykkel / TVK 19 13 ---21:10:1716:50:2119:31:4415:22:1616:45:3216:24:5317:30:1718:23:31--16:32:0017:26:4819:50:2321:47:1822:01:57--------------------------------------
450 84021 Per Ingulf Lillevold NSHK 13 -----------------------------23:01:4724:11:4222:52:3627:43:18----22:59:4622:33:3420:51:21-26:39:45-26:22:3028:11:1722:51:0925:31:5028:16:42--------
450 84902 Tor Lyngar 13 ----------------------------32:38:35--26:19:5630:51:1626:50:3022:38:1927:00:0026:10:3926:02:17---28:24:3031:10:2033:32:06-------34:54:4632:24:15---
450 34796 Arve Lyngstad Team BOC/Olympiasport/Vestfold Express 13 -------------14:24:3815:06:0315:26:1614:57:05----13:51:3714:27:1114:44:2415:44:0416:25:0214:51:57-19:21:3817:43:1120:06:09-------------------------
450 35768 Trygve Martinsen Eidsvoll SK 13 --------------22:05:08-23:21:19------------24:06:2125:31:56-20:05:0122:34:08-21:23:0419:27:21-19:10:4620:00:4019:22:0221:31:10-20:30:59------------
450 46729 Torgeir Mathisen Raufoss CK 13 ------------------------20:50:5419:06:2617:05:45----18:49:2817:40:14-16:22:0016:22:5315:13:2316:28:0116:43:2615:23:5017:07:4817:59:26--------------
450 84414 Thor Mellum 13 ---------------------------------23:06:5619:24:4721:38:0019:14:1019:39:2115:53:3316:32:0017:58:5518:44:5017:26:3621:42:4522:53:4325:35:35----------
450 86991 Ole Erik Myhre IF Sturla 13 -------------------------------19:59:2220:45:2129:33:46-21:08:5418:59:0019:40:1718:24:1720:26:2117:22:3621:20:4518:15:3520:51:1324:11:24-----------
450 85498 Rolf Myren Ranheim Kraft BIL 13 --------------------------24:54:5524:43:5527:45:49-24:29:3222:12:52-26:52:5822:27:55-23:01:07-21:10:2822:10:03-23:37:1525:05:00-34:03:30-----------
450 89506 Torstein Nordal Brumunddal SK 13 ------------------------23:35:0422:56:0122:38:2021:49:14--24:39:03--22:32:4118:24:3021:08:3521:36:4722:15:5820:32:5623:27:4227:18:52---------------
450 87868 Halvor Nordbø IL Tørn 13 -----------------------------26:24:0029:10:1327:24:3727:00:3326:57:1425:39:1524:14:2422:44:3523:50:0520:40:4322:02:3924:32:0926:39:15--------------
450 90428 Kåre Nygård Jerrstad 13 -----------------------33:06:49FullførtFullført25:25:37--24:27:51-21:56:2822:41:13-35:07:2732:38:1131:06:0428:33:5025:29:1724:18:58----------------
450 84436 Skule Baard Olsen 3T Treningsenter 13 ---------------------------27:41:23----22:21:2424:28:4619:35:0818:50:1721:30:1918:39:5718:55:04-19:41:1321:38:3020:43:5521:58:0528:01:06-----------
450 84183 Helge Olsen Saugbrugs BIL 13 ----------------------------------27:22:3142:30:4737:05:1932:57:3128:02:19-29:48:2028:33:0028:02:4026:58:3035:45:4529:20:4031:52:3026:44:51--------
450 85408 Tønnes Ore Sportsklubben Rye 13 --------------------------15:26:2417:26:54---17:25:08-18:41:5017:43:1316:12:5315:13:2316:14:0115:41:3316:16:3716:56:1519:01:0224:12:10-------------
450 87066 Ørnulf Pedersen Hasle-Løren 13 -----------------------------25:32:3727:54:1031:32:3726:16:2526:19:0424:16:0424:06:3521:22:0720:54:3419:08:2423:22:4123:24:35---33:28:25-----------
450 44279 Sverre Rimberg Elverum SK 13 -------------25:52:16------22:50:4823:23:1628:54:1524:14:3623:52:4623:16:5919:55:5023:20:47---25:23:52-28:37:1624:33:4731:43:38--------------------
450 41560 Nils Morten Rognstad Ullensaker CK 13 ----------20:45:57-------17:20:3617:42:56-15:45:0116:27:3817:02:1316:14:0821:42:3921:27:4519:47:5428:18:4318:59:3724:59:21-------------------------
450 79928 Stefan Ropers Randonneur Allemagne 13 -26:26:13--21:56:1226:47:1224:20:1625:45:3524:19:1421:56:37-20:54:4132:26:36------------29:20:0321:34:49-28:57:4522:35:08--------------------------
450 84629 Olav Erik Rød TVK Sykkel 13 ----17:58:05----18:09:1519:30:00---------------------21:22:3422:31:0619:59:2120:58:26-19:57:2117:14:30-17:44:2819:37:5523:06:3024:05:50------------
450 51569 Per Sandbakken Stavern 13 -----24:43:33-----------------18:25:5728:46:23--------26:24:1427:02:4224:52:2621:26:3422:39:2819:49:08--23:25:1528:46:0028:08:31------27:36:03-----
450 36360 Svein Jarle Sandvik Ottestad IL - Sykkel 13 ----------16:49:02--15:16:26-16:05:4615:49:1414:01:4714:34:5714:48:4315:20:4413:58:43-15:02:21-17:49:39---18:31:45-------20:17:10------------------
450 30479 Sigurd Selland Skien SK 13 --------------------------25:29:53-26:12:5724:21:41-20:44:5024:57:1726:36:2923:46:3922:49:4424:38:0925:47:5517:57:3419:36:2122:19:18---------------
450 35459 Geir Snekkerhaugen Onninen BIL 13 ----------------20:36:4021:10:2022:09:5521:45:1222:40:5720:25:5021:39:1121:08:4223:59:4321:16:0920:21:1422:16:1923:04:26---------------------------
450 42203 Liv Snefrid Storli Støren CK 13 ----------23:13:5521:17:46------28:44:07------23:30:0026:53:06-31:36:0625:13:2523:54:5224:46:2924:45:2520:33:3822:53:0521:30:00--------------------
450 85338 Stein Kristian Strøm Horten & Omegn CK 13 ---------------------------19:52:17-22:28:17--20:57:2520:28:2220:46:3020:52:0521:12:3720:27:5419:57:4721:55:5524:31:3422:49:3023:37:25-------------
450 84374 Ola Heen Strømmen Ringerike SK 13 ---------------------------------27:47:0824:30:1524:19:4822:01:3020:40:4619:21:0818:53:4221:46:4819:27:5520:51:2021:04:0028:57:1025:04:35----------
450 37192 Asbjørn Sundli Gauldal SK 13 -------------25:27:45-26:52:24-----20:19:3824:54:5724:39:3829:01:4131:28:3427:18:1826:45:39-24:40:5826:18:2926:44:0330:30:57-----------------------
450 44492 Willy Oddbjørn Sørensen Norway 13 --------------------27:04:42--24:50:1621:41:3925:42:2220:08:0423:20:23-21:25:3024:56:1029:31:0134:29:2719:48:4222:27:13--------29:31:48------------
450 63001 Ole Tangen Holmestrand SK 13 -------------22:27:01-------------21:26:5024:26:1822:57:2123:26:1724:15:4821:13:1225:05:0619:48:1324:45:5120:07:1922:21:1821:59:12-----------------
450 52308 Åge Morten Tangen Brumunddal SK 13 ------------------------16:16:4517:49:39-17:27:28-18:49:20-16:13:3315:12:0315:03:4815:21:20-15:13:2314:44:5615:58:3816:41:0920:42:21---------------
450 35377 Frode Thomassen Rana SK 13 --21:15:1716:28:0915:59:0616:41:5418:06:51--18:03:2115:35:1415:35:1914:32:3614:44:3815:18:0917:35:2719:48:30---------------------------------------
450 27294 Paal Thorkildsen Eidsvoll SK 13 -----------------------------29:36:3729:53:5729:35:1926:02:1125:23:4926:43:1224:13:2819:27:2119:51:49-20:00:4019:22:0221:01:1022:31:00-------------
450 63028 Erling Thunæs Fvro bil 13 16:26:0916:18:45-15:24:2914:44:1314:30:0113:15:4713:49:1715:41:4915:59:4717:37:4016:15:0717:00:1622:50:40------------------------------------------
450 44667 Per Undli Skårer CK 13 -----21:15:44----18:10:02--16:10:02-------15:58:5816:44:40-18:35:0018:02:4615:16:11--16:29:3020:29:0616:46:02--19:39:1819:13:51--------------------
450 30944 Arne Vik Ålesund og Omegn CK 13 ------------------------20:43:3523:20:0321:12:23-26:53:1428:35:5426:11:1919:46:4223:57:1219:30:5525:22:2219:31:3323:43:4022:18:30------------------
450 85836 Stig Wemundstad NIT BIL 13 -----------------------------22:13:1823:34:0819:57:4019:11:3120:14:5518:13:1219:18:5218:25:39-18:35:4721:12:2520:42:2521:37:0030:21:00-------------
450 35981 Per Atle Wiik Eidsvoll SK 13 -------20:31:5120:08:2019:28:2724:35:5323:34:03-30:29:2732:14:22-25:33:09--21:25:38-22:08:4926:39:29---21:25:34--19:12:26--------------------------
450 36645 Kai Willke Nienburg, Germany 13 -------18:56:59-17:48:2927:52:5917:40:2619:52:1417:19:2517:12:2119:50:46--16:29:4118:38:2118:58:3517:06:2720:57:27---------------------------------
450 27786 Reidar Aadnøy DBS Sykkelshop 13 ------------------------24:57:33---32:16:58-20:52:2719:03:2623:30:5123:01:0019:29:5420:07:0920:42:4821:33:3621:18:2325:15:28-29:14:45--------------
450 43644 Haakon Aaen Norway 13 -------------------22:42:4228:02:05----26:43:2223:27:27-25:58:0424:17:12-23:23:1425:21:55-24:39:45-24:15:34-24:39:04---30:36:5525:04:30------------
450 30617 Christer Rinnan Aafloen Bærum OCK 13 -19:15:22-17:52:09-18:19:32----17:34:0316:54:56-----16:05:0016:30:09---14:27:11-16:20:4817:45:2317:32:0619:04:2522:45:34---------------------------
450 93852 Ole Aanonli Leksvik IL 13 ------------------------28:09:5825:14:2425:37:0224:51:1627:28:5020:47:2926:09:3220:51:1523:23:5120:24:5523:44:3522:43:0722:21:43-------------------
526 43981 Kai Alfstad Brumunddal SK 12 --------------------15:24:3813:58:43--18:37:06-21:22:18-26:38:4516:57:4218:22:0916:46:0224:13:1120:27:39-19:11:0819:13:44-------------------
526 87312 Kjell Erik Algarr OPIL 12 ------------------------------23:40:0420:18:0621:48:0026:58:3421:56:1924:42:3822:45:0521:10:4323:11:2016:49:0218:41:0721:05:55--------------
526 95398 Johan Sander Alvheim Aktiv for Epilepsi og Trå til for MS 12 ---------35:52:17---------------24:00:4623:44:5224:17:5427:30:1231:45:4423:21:1220:57:1329:16:0520:40:2629:32:4827:29:54--------------------
526 85086 Jan-Aage Andersen Rauf. og Omegn 12 ------------------------------27:50:2526:11:04-24:41:1921:02:3021:54:3025:42:4919:59:2217:52:3718:10:2517:52:5918:21:3020:21:04-------------
526 88752 Roar Andresen Sportsklubben Ceres 12 --------------------------19:12:36-21:48:3118:55:3721:30:2818:23:4218:38:3521:23:2618:27:4818:47:5118:53:32-19:18:25-20:06:26---------------
526 34841 Kjetil Anshushaug Oppdal SK 12 -19:50:06-17:32:5818:11:2817:29:59-17:46:4716:35:5016:12:3316:26:20--14:53:48--15:49:1415:50:4916:39:41-------------------------------------
526 88159 Kolbjørn Asphaug Trondhjems VK 12 ------------------------------22:04:5119:19:4218:32:3120:04:2822:27:3218:50:1720:31:3216:05:3818:02:2619:23:4423:35:4331:00:00--------------
526 84373 Harald Bekkelund Sportsklubben Ceres 12 -----------------------------16:17:3017:40:2016:05:33-20:49:1518:42:4119:52:2718:15:5219:38:36-21:11:3519:34:45-21:38:5521:02:55------------
526 30409 Terje Berg-Jensen Grenland SK 12 -----------20:07:4619:12:05--21:03:13-19:04:3619:22:2219:54:36-16:53:1720:54:56-23:23:13-24:44:0518:52:5823:08:39---------------------------
526 35313 Per Kristian Berge TVK Veteran 12 16:59:2817:53:18-16:43:5816:14:3617:24:5615:22:1616:45:3216:24:53---16:32:43--17:43:2719:34:4822:58:37--------------------------------------
526 79931 Inge Bjerknes 12 ------------33:09:15-----------------25:24:19-22:17:4128:27:5227:41:1031:21:3838:21:4837:00:3027:19:2232:17:1531:08:5429:03:15--------------
526 35334 Birger Bjørnstad Harstad CK 12 ---19:57:23-18:46:31-19:12:3018:53:0119:11:1620:43:50-18:58:59-19:50:4319:51:2619:40:55-19:57:2222:14:22------------------------------------
526 84014 Henning Bjørnstad Bærum OCK / FAMILY 4 12 ------22:50:35----------------21:06:5827:21:33-----------17:04:5217:27:3626:07:5417:01:0916:35:3817:34:5017:58:2625:28:45-22:33:45----------
526 84147 Thor Boger NMD-Klubben 12 ---------------------------------------28:47:1926:16:4725:12:2523:29:0025:42:0224:10:5427:47:4025:03:0326:41:10-28:36:2031:33:5531:06:10----
526 80431 Ola Gulbrand Dahl Bratlie Glåmdal SK 12 ------------------------------24:05:4720:52:17-22:29:3019:36:5319:56:1020:17:4320:56:3419:19:4323:59:5318:57:4427:49:3026:10:00-------------
526 40970 Arnulf Bredesen Ullensaker CK 12 ---------21:29:3520:45:57--22:30:2624:48:43--21:32:20-23:41:03----26:26:0430:52:5223:07:3829:03:45-29:45:4829:10:14-------------------------
526 84416 Per Lars Brændvang Sportsklubben Rye 12 ----------------------------32:49:1720:54:3523:49:0021:46:0921:58:17--21:11:5920:28:5219:55:3819:18:2522:55:3219:30:02--21:44:45------------
526 36364 Jan Dekko Sportsklubben Rye - I 12 -------------13:17:4613:32:1816:20:35-------------15:46:2315:26:54--14:28:0514:05:4914:43:53-18:22:1316:12:4118:34:0520:15:00---------------
526 85556 Per Olav Derbakk Sportsklubben Rye 12 -------------------------------21:46:0921:58:1724:19:4619:45:1922:51:5622:04:0218:24:1017:21:5921:03:0720:13:5624:42:5426:00:00-------------
526 31612 Hans Kristian Drægni Hordaekspressen 12 ------------------------25:04:23-26:49:31---23:55:4021:41:3122:14:2821:57:3025:01:4219:50:1620:44:4418:52:2118:58:3620:34:57----------------
526 46270 Elin Elvekrok IBK 12 ----------------------30:19:4328:33:1428:59:1530:24:2026:16:4728:50:2331:56:0523:52:4030:10:2726:28:0429:54:3434:39:28----------------------
526 87925 Ulf Embretsen Spikkestad 12 -----------------------30:22:51--27:52:37--25:49:59-25:34:0825:27:0126:28:1524:57:15-24:05:3328:19:4626:39:0331:52:20-27:22:00--------------
526 89943 Erik Engebretsen Eidsvoll SK 12 -------------------------------23:07:4521:33:1522:34:0817:22:5519:48:1117:51:1216:36:5317:15:0520:00:4019:22:0219:30:3822:31:00-------------
526 84115 Tor Engebretsen Norske Skog 12 --------------------------22:51:18-28:21:3325:17:1423:51:2023:08:4426:11:48--21:40:0021:24:5721:54:4120:40:58-----30:33:4025:35:35----------
526 28650 Steinar Fagerholt Harstad 12 -------24:28:57--20:43:50-18:59:1420:12:3619:50:4319:51:2721:09:1823:46:1819:57:2222:14:2227:14:3923:13:37----------------------------------
526 35170 Gunnar Fehlau overnighter.de 12 --21:39:12---19:22:09---------18:47:55----20:28:0618:29:30--17:11:0319:13:0318:35:2822:16:2518:48:5219:14:0418:59:45------------------------
526 41040 Bjørn Finstad Norske Vandrerhjem / Family Sports Club 12 -----------19:55:2324:54:54----22:31:39-20:06:13-19:17:2830:31:2718:19:0322:21:4322:37:4023:30:2527:04:33---------27:22:28------------------
526 45474 Per Anton Finstad Brumunddal SK 12 ----------------------16:54:4917:27:2121:42:3323:35:1321:55:0221:58:1524:40:4422:27:0523:24:50-22:49:1424:14:5426:11:17---------------------
526 41685 Øyvind Ygre Fjeld Eiker CK 12 -21:38:04-18:58:11-18:27:1019:30:5719:13:0518:30:4719:21:0819:11:0517:46:2619:06:55-19:28:21---19:46:56-------------------------------------
526 83889 Reidar Fjøsne Sportsklubben Rye 12 ----------------------------------19:11:0317:16:26-17:12:5315:41:3816:35:0918:43:07---21:22:4519:13:2118:59:4519:45:3022:06:5324:12:15------
526 35339 Frank Gjengaar TVK Sykkel / Tyholt ski og sykkel 12 ---19:23:34--18:20:56-19:41:2221:07:59--18:53:25-18:04:21-19:41:11---------20:44:58---20:13:00-20:37:4019:51:0319:36:20---------------------
526 88166 Knut Gjesdal Ullevål Sykehus 12 ----------------------------27:58:0923:47:41-24:01:1521:43:3524:04:5121:55:0823:51:3420:32:1120:50:1219:50:01-23:30:1731:10:30--------------
526 36950 Sigurd Glærum Trollåsen 12 -------19:09:34---19:40:53-20:54:43-23:27:23--19:23:39--26:24:19-27:11:0931:07:0131:06:4330:35:32----------27:15:34-29:42:29----------------
526 90564 Lars Gotaas Brumunddal SK 12 ----------27:08:53--------------22:45:58----21:27:2726:24:1418:19:0019:31:2520:39:2523:31:3021:46:1322:47:5522:20:5125:30:08----------------
526 89748 Erik Greisen 12 -----------------------30:57:30------35:30:0627:09:0431:10:0530:41:2429:39:4538:00:0432:39:1430:51:5828:55:4532:22:2230:32:43---------------
526 42663 Jostein Grytten 3T Treningssenter 12 --------------20:05:48--------21:25:2021:07:5722:43:3921:19:5021:10:0726:02:1822:40:2737:48:1622:51:0622:34:52-22:49:56---------------------
526 83857 Jon Morten Grøttum By Brug BIL 12 ---------------------------------21:10:3524:59:49-18:29:44-17:36:0617:36:1517:50:4320:30:30-19:35:1720:37:4518:15:1619:09:4523:13:54--------
526 44634 Erlend Gundersen Bærum og Omegn CK 12 ---------------------13:58:4314:27:1114:44:2415:44:0423:22:0714:51:5716:50:0318:59:5717:59:3720:34:3719:08:17-21:32:41----------------------
526 20492 Arild Hamre Vinje Idrettslag - Sykkel / Jardar IL 12 ---22:53:26-------20:07:4620:43:53----------------15:56:4116:02:5214:56:1815:12:0317:14:3215:20:5217:54:49-18:30:2319:00:32-----------------
526 23507 Idar Hansen Sintef NTH 12 ----------------------------27:28:47--20:12:2221:30:3619:41:1319:47:1121:11:3917:42:2819:25:1917:59:3019:40:03-20:37:1519:27:47-------------
526 97409 Nils Granstedt Hansen Sportsklubben Rye 12 ----------------------23:19:5922:42:3423:39:5423:45:3021:52:28-27:20:3522:19:2724:14:0021:46:0921:40:2420:23:34---22:49:13------------------
526 85038 Thor H. Haraldsen CK Nittedal 12 -----------------------------16:01:05-18:45:0419:07:2917:54:1715:20:5216:06:5315:35:5116:44:5316:52:5817:56:25-20:53:1519:16:34-------------
526 89204 Sigvart Hasthi Vadsø Brannstasjon 12 -------------------------16:49:3916:29:5116:56:16--16:24:1516:08:0316:08:0016:43:0816:19:4817:13:2018:50:33--26:12:1324:11:19---------------
526 30400 Dag Haug Sportsklubben Rye 12 ----------------14:02:5313:28:4813:34:2913:41:4614:52:5714:17:2914:06:4114:48:3515:54:0416:16:0915:21:1116:54:57----------------------------
526 84476 Knut Haugen Grenland SK 12 -----------------------------23:14:53-21:14:46-24:31:3821:48:5623:25:1123:00:5622:09:49-23:23:1223:47:0131:13:1527:23:3522:36:25------------
526 36832 Torbjørn Hauger Telenor Mobil AS 12 ---------------21:34:45-21:22:1722:57:11-21:59:1318:59:0020:46:31-23:23:5226:05:1130:02:09-------------18:37:4819:58:4527:21:35-------------
526 47221 Olaf Heggen CK Nittedal 12 --------------------------19:11:2418:40:16-18:54:0918:35:4217:31:1524:54:2418:55:0718:19:2820:33:3918:08:3821:14:0222:00:52-----------------
526 34845 Jan Ove Henriksen Oppdal SK 12 -19:50:0620:50:1817:32:5818:11:2717:29:5916:30:4517:46:4718:24:04-16:26:2015:24:02-14:53:48--15:49:14---------------------------------------
526 93059 Freddy Henriksen Veritas BIL 12 -------------------------30:42:50-20:09:0627:44:0119:36:1719:25:0620:15:1318:38:3320:19:1223:32:0320:18:4820:31:5726:23:09------------------
526 36551 Kjetil Hertzenberg Eidsvoll SK 12 --------18:14:0119:28:2719:56:5716:15:0716:37:2315:27:3617:20:5218:39:48------------22:18:08-25:08:5722:36:4825:24:28-----------------------
526 43028 Roar Hjerpekjøn Torød og Hårkollen I.F 12 --------------24:30:54-----23:07:57-----22:03:2721:33:1626:05:3422:27:0125:04:0220:11:4720:43:2523:28:3223:04:0423:33:42--------------------
526 48701 John Arne Holtop Sportsklubben Ceres 12 ----------------------14:47:16-15:39:0115:43:1214:12:5016:07:0117:13:1416:00:2217:40:2016:05:3318:38:3519:57:0623:30:09---------------------
526 31190 Rune Horgen Flora CK / Førde CK 12 ---22:48:49------19:51:56-----18:45:17---22:52:34-----25:15:3924:37:24--26:47:38--23:45:24-19:42:1822:34:5024:19:0922:11:23-----------------
526 36422 Andreas Horscht Audax Allemagne 12 ------17:44:21--------16:41:08-16:05:0016:13:2214:59:03-------19:41:1717:47:3416:38:3017:36:1617:05:4721:09:14--23:53:13--------------------
526 85699 Erik Otto Jacobsen Ippon Judo 12 ----------------------------28:58:2923:08:5024:20:3021:12:5823:03:1324:15:2419:54:34-25:16:46-24:12:06-23:10:2327:19:3027:55:55-------------
526 94051 Willy Jensen Sarpsborg SK 12 -----------------------23:17:52-26:11:21-25:04:4025:46:3821:08:3326:24:3220:31:3820:39:2323:25:3520:24:3420:44:2824:21:35-------------------
526 98827 Helge Johansen Habil 12 -------------------------26:09:31-24:22:5729:38:1423:25:4125:47:1523:05:1420:44:2021:15:5218:57:0220:03:4422:12:4123:45:11------------------
526 84807 Birger Johansen 12 -------------------------30:20:15-------21:35:2119:58:2623:20:0020:26:3522:07:4819:40:03-19:23:2522:10:3921:59:4528:24:5239:22:00-----------
526 36724 Tor Johansen Nesodden SK 12 -------23:22:2622:33:24-24:22:2424:08:4819:50:3520:15:3019:24:5520:36:3519:11:4419:52:3321:33:1721:54:38------------------------------------
526 90526 Erik Johnsen Team Sandvold 12 -------31:52:22----------------Fullført-34:55:2536:49:4637:12:10-36:08:1629:16:07--23:58:4923:29:2524:55:1424:16:10-25:09:17----------------
526 39623 Bjørn Juliussen 3T Trondheim 12 --------------------23:21:4323:37:42--24:37:54-24:32:30-25:48:3621:37:2822:50:4320:18:3621:14:1722:20:0823:47:2022:24:03--------------------
526 85618 Jan Yngve Jørgensen Triathlon Club 12 -------------------------------------27:18:2825:27:2029:08:2826:43:0128:55:1526:44:4533:54:5533:32:3027:41:4833:22:5530:02:5631:35:25-------
526 46130 Helge Jøssing 12 ----------------------26:48:1029:02:22--31:07:5428:35:42-33:01:4626:01:4629:15:4221:57:5130:41:2925:59:5423:44:2220:15:28-------------------
526 44850 Egil Karlsen Askim SK 12 ------------------------------25:34:5225:32:5024:41:1126:48:1123:00:1325:31:2024:24:3324:38:1720:32:4522:57:5322:10:1024:33:15--------------
526 41648 Hans Magne Killi Lesja og Dovre SK 12 --------------20:15:54---19:26:22--19:42:0018:43:4021:35:5021:36:0620:51:2118:32:3421:00:4123:37:3619:06:4723:09:37-------------------------
526 40635 Andreas Kind Team Foss 12 -16:14:5957:18:1416:22:33-16:00:33-----21:12:08-----16:05:00--17:08:2317:16:5116:44:40-18:24:1917:49:3923:21:25-----------------------------
526 46269 Unni Kjønsberg Sparebanken Hedmark 12 ----------------------30:19:42--32:20:54----31:01:4532:19:4929:41:58-24:34:4631:25:4229:38:4124:52:1724:57:2530:11:5828:58:44---------------
526 43301 Bjørn Enok Klev Bingsfoss 12 -------------------14:48:4315:20:44-------21:20:34---15:12:0315:03:48-14:43:5314:48:4614:42:0914:52:3414:53:41-15:31:3318:52:31-------------
526 84755 Per Martin Kleveland Trondhjems VK 12 -----------------------------17:10:0617:42:20-17:00:3617:08:0315:22:5216:27:5715:46:5916:50:3216:19:02--16:59:0224:21:3026:59:35------------
526 88178 Morten Kristiansen Statnett 12 ---------------------------21:12:03-22:48:3120:50:3919:39:16-19:56:5119:18:0822:05:3823:02:3622:58:3722:39:0224:43:27-31:25:30--------------
526 20802 Asbjørn Kristiansen Bærum og Omegn CK 12 -------------------------------------47:39:1444:12:2547:19:4144:40:1047:42:0036:22:1038:39:10---40:07:0035:24:2941:34:00----45:00:0045:00:00
526 84401 Svein G. Kristiansen IK Hero 12 -------------------------21:17:15---19:54:46--18:38:50--20:20:5618:54:4017:27:3618:14:47-16:35:3817:34:5017:58:2621:35:5121:41:42-----------
526 43337 Asbjørn Kvamsø Team Elixia 12 -------------------17:03:23--21:51:52-19:46:1222:37:3319:00:4522:06:1322:16:2421:28:2422:29:1023:09:2024:27:2526:38:17----------------------
526 34964 Nils Kvehaugen Ottadalen SK / Lågen CK - Ottadalen SK 12 ----17:50:3015:26:24-15:28:44-16:39:40-15:28:3915:03:3115:56:1415:29:4516:43:1517:08:29---------28:14:4734:07:53----------------------------
526 36256 Uwe Küttner Dresden 12 -----32:47:2427:51:12--30:06:5228:57:0928:57:3829:09:0627:49:0724:50:5527:47:1933:20:3825:21:1024:56:00-------------------------------------
526 83898 Odd Gunnar Køien Jordan BIL 12 ---------------------------------23:06:5619:15:31-19:14:1019:39:2116:41:1817:51:5817:33:4918:44:5018:06:3619:19:36-19:27:2728:50:00---------
526 84997 Tom Øivind Larsen Bærum og Omegn CK 12 -----------------------34:05:58-31:47:25----25:39:28-15:12:03-18:04:3917:12:47--14:32:1615:10:4615:58:4716:28:0317:55:5026:02:35------------
526 63000 Klas Einar Lindhjem Re SK 12 ----------26:59:42-25:43:2622:27:0120:26:3220:53:0919:46:5619:39:50--21:37:3918:54:0020:06:2222:34:4926:59:45-------------------------------
526 83894 Frank Ljungquist Akropolis, Drammen 12 -----------------25:09:49-----------------19:33:29-18:08:0416:12:4117:51:2718:39:48-20:24:1018:09:36-19:21:5020:25:5022:39:5829:03:00-------
526 47083 Britt Tømte Lund Eidsvoll SK 12 18:33:5621:53:04-16:29:4416:06:1817:39:0616:04:2917:33:4918:14:0116:51:4617:37:4016:15:0716:37:23-------------------------------------------
526 70343 Bjørn Lyseggen Brevpost 12 -----------------------------21:15:3222:57:0019:19:5019:29:2820:55:0119:01:1219:39:3818:26:0818:50:35-19:06:1120:06:0226:32:30--------------
526 45750 Jan Are Løkken Tvedestrand OSK 12 -----24:55:49----------------21:34:24--26:18:2622:06:5722:14:1326:03:0420:59:5824:38:5026:05:3828:16:3425:39:3124:48:11---------------------
526 87802 Bjørn Mehlum Samkjør BIL 12 ------------------------------30:14:2825:43:5424:30:5524:13:3325:49:2228:02:3326:00:0026:00:4124:12:4326:24:3723:55:5925:54:30--------------
526 37433 Terje Mikkelsen Team Ottestad 12 -----17:23:05-----------16:07:5416:39:41-15:20:4414:37:31--18:36:51-17:55:41--16:57:4218:13:3018:38:0417:27:2318:12:12----------------------
526 89745 Olav Harald Moe Ullensaker CK 12 -----21:15:44-------------------21:37:3923:27:3819:47:5428:43:0918:59:3724:36:01-23:04:5023:22:19---23:14:33-23:14:0830:25:23---------------
526 84496 Magne Moen IK Hero 12 -------------------------------26:34:3224:41:1324:15:1923:08:5922:16:17-20:47:2220:25:3620:57:0021:12:4721:04:0921:26:2922:45:10------------
526 92459 Petter A. Mogstad Surnadal IL 12 -------------------------22:17:1221:03:4119:41:3022:49:0919:06:2020:15:2117:40:35-21:34:4218:39:2623:39:4318:32:5619:19:51------------------
526 88666 Vegard Myhrvold Raufoss CK 12 --------------------------23:05:46---24:18:1720:46:3723:09:5221:45:5019:11:5017:57:5618:21:4617:43:2816:11:2618:03:4718:55:29---------------
526 52511 Erik Myrmo Rennebu IL 12 --------------------------25:46:5523:46:45-21:22:3425:50:26-22:20:3323:08:2920:58:2425:51:5021:10:3823:49:4024:28:16-29:44:26---------------
526 84572 Tore Møllegaard AEV BIL 12 ---------------------------------23:17:3319:02:4619:32:1118:07:3919:37:1717:35:3220:23:5919:53:5820:59:5319:33:1523:20:4232:48:30-----------
526 62622 Geir Møllegaard Trønderekspressen 12 ---13:59:0113:57:4813:32:2913:40:0814:42:1614:55:3815:15:4115:42:2714:40:1116:11:0417:22:57--------------------26:32:15---------------------
526 45538 Øystein Nadden Høland IL - Sykkel 12 ------21:38:51---------------17:50:58----20:31:5122:46:3020:16:0322:20:3319:34:51--18:50:4619:19:20-18:36:22---19:53:4619:33:15-------------
526 87547 Jan Helge Nielsen 3G 12 ------------------------------31:03:0027:41:3028:19:1027:11:1925:02:5824:52:0624:30:0723:34:3122:36:1524:06:2623:37:5923:35:22--------------
526 108339 Frank Nilsen Follo SK 12 17:58:5219:07:4021:33:4517:46:2717:10:5417:23:0515:44:5916:40:5417:06:3917:55:1923:30:4821:18:15--------------------------------------------
526 87917 Cato Nilsen Bærum og Omegn CK 12 ------------------------------25:28:0025:18:0024:06:1225:49:0621:18:3521:43:5622:52:2220:01:3820:46:5621:49:4522:48:2327:19:15--------------
526 97732 Olav Nilssveen DNB Bank ASA 12 -----------22:13:20--------22:47:05--19:14:0221:42:33-21:07:2821:58:1524:40:4420:56:5323:24:5021:47:2422:49:1423:58:12----------------------
526 87858 Arve Nordvik Siemens A/S BIL 12 -------------------------26:08:3122:35:38--21:35:0621:09:47-22:48:2022:39:5620:35:42-19:27:5519:30:06-20:59:4321:36:2826:30:00--------------
526 40954 Bjørn Åge Norheim Sportsklubben Rye Sykkel 12 -----------------21:06:08-------------------18:08:4215:41:3816:57:0916:17:4316:14:0317:16:1717:16:4120:57:4518:39:2724:36:5527:21:38--------
526 90417 Eldar Normann Borgheim 12 -----------------------30:39:29--22:47:44--21:38:4623:41:2022:31:2921:40:3423:10:1722:50:5721:41:2721:42:16-19:06:3424:13:46----------------
526 97695 Finn Olav Odde Austrått Sykkelklubb / Veteranexpressen 12 ---18:03:4816:14:3616:31:4315:22:1616:45:3216:35:5016:12:3319:19:4918:08:08---------------17:58:09----21:45:5623:38:49----------------------
526 44428 Willy Olaussen Norway 12 --------------------25:16:18---25:53:4730:42:3025:08:1726:13:0627:39:5424:26:37-22:56:5623:55:4325:06:1423:35:2726:54:41--------------------
526 35227 Jon Oldertrøen Savalen SK 12 ---16:18:54-17:26:0716:04:1316:26:3916:59:5618:32:3617:46:41--17:05:11--19:08:2717:21:41--------------20:22:00-24:28:43---------------------
526 85183 Jan Agnar Onsøien Gauldal SK 12 -------------------------------15:42:2715:48:3815:07:3023:09:5815:51:1615:13:2318:39:3815:47:3816:59:0916:08:4718:43:2621:50:30-------------
526 36681 Bjørn Jørgen Oshaug CK Victoria / SSK1 TO 12 ----17:58:05-17:29:18-19:56:5119:49:4322:31:0816:17:5118:25:0616:47:56-20:10:0818:50:18-21:03:0322:38:19------------------------------------
526 87474 Gunnar Paulen Katedralskolen 12 ------------------------------21:57:2621:17:0224:13:3724:27:1020:59:1021:26:5022:21:3019:45:5319:29:1820:31:5922:21:2322:52:35--------------
526 90586 Øystein Pettersen Hydro Porsgrunn 12 ---------------------------26:26:5226:51:15-23:29:0021:30:3124:32:0126:44:0921:19:2124:39:1319:50:0320:39:1421:08:5825:41:24----------------
526 36203 Alf Pilskog Klepp Cykle Club 12 ---------28:29:55-----26:42:5930:06:51---25:23:20-25:22:2031:36:4932:04:05-25:56:14-33:47:04-31:08:2524:43:17-28:17:27----------------------
526 34979 Egil Prestløkken Follo SK 12 22:43:1525:23:05-22:22:5123:13:55-19:31:3620:26:35-----15:40:0216:22:2817:06:2517:14:3616:07:5419:01:57-------------------------------------
526 35584 Boye Qvarme Frosta IL 12 -29:08:16--24:05:44-------16:32:4320:20:2817:28:1517:34:4921:27:3417:57:2116:52:2617:06:20-17:21:5819:44:08---------------------------------
526 85521 Willy Rasmussen Elkekm BIL 12 ----------------------------22:41:33--19:14:15-20:08:2118:36:5516:55:2917:50:3216:56:3217:20:5417:35:2717:32:5918:53:4025:28:45-------------
526 52473 Jon Refseth Elverum IL 12 --------------------------21:22:18-26:38:45-----29:27:1931:06:4429:43:4225:15:0722:19:5625:39:3724:43:4132:49:0027:25:0027:41:47------------
526 63252 Eldar Roppen 12 ------------30:20:1130:48:05--------------29:04:5024:46:3526:31:2625:01:3531:27:5630:54:5225:26:5524:02:2122:15:1325:31:55------------------
526 93988 Erling Oddgeir Rønning Ringerike CK 12 ------------------------Fullført-25:46:5927:39:0628:33:0223:56:4323:57:2420:29:0221:10:3125:53:5023:04:0326:39:3023:33:54-------------------
526 84672 Bjarne Sandvold Møller BIL 12 --------------------------------25:24:2825:09:1225:40:4425:26:4423:58:2223:06:5421:14:5223:50:4023:56:1823:58:5026:51:1025:05:10------------
526 35305 Knut Vidar Sjøberg Eidsvoll SK 12 ------------18:01:40--20:45:0419:33:52-20:39:25----18:15:54--18:56:55--19:12:2620:48:2218:49:26--20:02:23-19:27:21--21:35:55----------------
526 93304 Stig Otto Skjæret Rena IL 12 ----------------------27:51:0625:07:01----26:52:0921:41:2928:21:1027:16:4127:55:0119:29:2524:30:5920:35:5423:12:4130:31:19------------------
526 41710 Arne Skjørestad TEAM ACC 12 ------------------19:54:1218:48:2419:36:1717:45:4719:55:32-19:59:5821:21:2919:41:4021:38:5025:03:0421:19:0922:58:01-------------------------
526 44649 Frank Solberg Bærum og Omegn CK 12 ---------------------15:29:0114:27:1114:44:2415:44:0416:50:4914:51:57-22:54:0819:07:20-19:53:3924:39:3527:50:16-26:30:39--------------------
526 85962 Steinar Solberg Oslo Park og Idrett 12 ------------------------FullførtFullført-------37:39:4033:10:0631:27:0827:37:1127:44:5023:40:1928:09:0025:38:3842:28:0033:19:25-------------
526 85323 Jan Ove Stedjeberg Grenland SK 12 ------------------------------22:46:1021:14:4621:07:1524:31:38--21:27:2621:47:46-21:26:0319:15:4822:55:4723:28:4024:22:1525:02:08-----------
526 35089 Ingvill Merete Stedøy Girlpower TO 12 ---20:06:3717:56:12-18:42:26-18:59:55-17:50:57-16:44:17---17:58:12-16:20:09--18:17:09-21:55:1023:43:54--24:31:33----------------------------
526 44781 Øyvind Stene Vardefjell Selbu 12 ---------------------17:55:1414:54:0417:11:1818:55:0018:42:0018:17:04-23:38:5919:29:5519:19:1020:18:2420:48:1420:01:38----------------------
526 37000 Ulf-Håkon Tretvoll Stoltz Harstad CK 12 -28:15:55-19:57:2320:26:2319:56:0819:01:3919:12:3018:53:0119:11:1620:43:50-18:59:03-19:50:4323:46:55----------------------------------------
526 34986 Karl Egil Stubsjøen IF Frøy 12 ---------------17:35:2317:14:3614:30:0415:02:47----17:24:3518:40:0018:15:2217:11:18-24:07:0419:29:5822:38:4821:46:09------------------------
526 23003 Hans Stødle Sauda SK 12 ------------17:41:3317:33:3519:31:0320:56:1223:56:2921:41:57--18:39:4215:39:0018:03:1619:15:1222:59:5422:45:58------------------------------
526 84517 Gunnar Sund Bærum og Omegn CK 12 ------------------------------23:20:5319:24:0818:17:1219:10:3118:04:5219:36:1319:52:1818:30:1316:19:17-18:56:46-21:08:2922:58:44------------
526 41078 Magnar Sund Helgeland Kraft, Mosjøen 12 ------------21:39:10----23:05:16----17:04:4918:54:0320:42:1619:40:5318:50:1019:42:2922:53:3319:13:4322:40:0023:47:23------------------------
526 40902 Kjell Sveen Brumunddal SK 12 -----------------20:22:01----20:15:47-------21:13:55---18:24:3019:31:5318:52:5418:57:5217:31:4718:01:0318:39:3717:02:0320:15:15-------------
526 88210 Terje Sæthren Sportsklubben Rye 12 -----------------------------33:11:5831:01:45-34:19:4127:25:5031:26:5131:34:5429:52:0033:26:0130:52:4229:56:3124:37:5532:25:00--------------
526 86407 Ulf Sønsteby 12 -----------------------------36:31:58-33:31:57-37:45:52-41:01:5135:25:34----------32:52:2927:32:2628:29:1933:52:4524:07:4523:53:3033:57:11--
526 84870 Wiggo Sørli Filtvet Fremad 12 ---------------------------------29:25:4723:55:2032:28:2131:27:0228:45:3527:37:0432:10:3930:39:3429:42:0033:08:5031:24:3738:03:40-----------
526 83873 Øystein Sørum 12 ------------------------------24:11:42-23:30:4124:18:5922:42:4927:34:36---21:06:0117:38:5921:23:2819:45:2119:56:56-18:43:0623:15:12---------
526 98754 Per Kristian Saastad Team ActionFrank 12 16:51:34----------16:52:37-----------15:12:1515:59:0821:17:5622:29:1219:57:0622:27:2120:47:1720:40:5218:38:4319:35:35-----------------------
526 37231 Eivind Tornli Borøy 12 --------------27:22:3928:08:16----28:24:1022:37:58--28:52:3527:43:4923:53:1326:35:1326:42:4422:53:5028:15:0027:00:01------------------------
526 45818 Olav Arne Tørresvold Equinor 12 ---26:56:2724:13:24--24:20:12--22:32:05-----------22:26:56-----21:55:3719:22:4322:26:16-18:49:5619:43:49----21:08:5825:29:58----------------
526 36516 Jan Tøssebro CK Victoria 12 --------19:56:51---16:54:1915:58:3117:26:4817:43:27-15:20:0016:20:0917:03:2318:39:4217:12:41-22:12:3725:13:38-------------------------------
526 79400 Jan Peter Valde Rauma SK 12 -------18:58:5116:02:55---19:27:26---------------23:08:21-----15:26:2019:29:2516:40:48-18:46:1019:29:10-21:45:5018:15:4320:45:40------------
526 87328 Åge Vasaasen Hamar Bir 12 -----------------------------19:30:2321:42:5818:29:4919:15:0121:37:3218:24:2819:22:5519:10:3818:01:0418:50:1322:07:27-21:16:35--------------
526 83865 Steinar Vigen Stjørdal 12 -----------------------24:17:32-27:04:3421:23:57--19:48:5824:55:53--22:26:28---16:56:4217:22:37--21:32:27--19:52:4518:26:0918:46:25---------
526 36144 Helmut Vogel Bramsche 12 -------------30:16:12--28:22:5626:09:5127:31:2130:11:5427:53:1828:14:3129:04:1532:39:33--33:05:07-37:58:3333:34:51--------------------------
526 86321 Roy Vollebekk Hærland IL 12 -------------------------------20:46:0621:35:29-19:30:4119:15:3819:48:4519:32:3518:03:1921:35:1120:00:3621:23:15-----22:56:22------30:34:03-
526 87359 Svein Westbye Sportsklubben Ceres 12 -----------------------------21:08:0425:18:5820:01:12-21:25:3519:12:4818:59:5318:26:2818:43:4317:41:0520:55:5419:18:0021:33:32--------------
526 44519 Svein Wiklund Ringsaker Elektro BIL 12 --------------------27:45:2127:08:3829:32:2731:48:3325:50:4727:21:1233:48:2331:53:4835:59:1232:44:2333:25:1127:52:08------------------------
526 34571 Trond Fredrik Winther Team Agder 12 -----------------24:29:08-18:57:49--22:40:5022:15:2122:27:0625:50:4422:17:2123:23:38-22:04:3726:13:0121:37:1525:27:02-----------------------
526 42502 Kristoffer Woxvold Frogn videregående skole 12 ----19:18:3219:34:25-18:25:47-17:55:19-17:47:0018:06:3517:49:0818:51:31------15:08:5716:27:38--17:47:4624:47:34-----------------------------
526 84308 Steinar Aarstad Ullensaker CK 12 ------------------------------19:16:4019:41:1821:05:5519:07:3216:56:14-17:12:5223:12:3319:29:5422:22:38-19:34:1920:26:2018:49:03------------
672 90622 Erling Arne Andersen CK Valdresekspr. 11 ----------------------------22:44:5920:50:4621:49:00-17:39:3319:30:1815:56:0017:20:3622:45:0519:46:2820:22:5525:59:26----------------
672 44316 Carsten Andersen Il Søya 11 -------------23:12:04------23:30:0621:48:1020:00:1320:19:3825:42:1521:37:3923:46:1826:35:2028:23:1123:52:25--------------------------
672 31091 Kjell Tore Andersen Nymark IL Sykkel 11 ---------22:00:25-------------------17:57:3916:31:4126:20:3117:21:4017:20:3216:39:2317:01:2917:00:27-15:36:44-22:39:30---------------
672 87655 Tore Tommy Andersen 11 -----------------------------26:13:3324:57:02-26:00:5724:35:3621:20:2023:22:3822:40:4521:14:35-27:15:4523:30:1124:31:00--------------
672 94335 Frode Andersson JIL Oslo S 11 -----------------------24:55:54Fullført--29:36:1030:39:0723:47:1424:57:1026:05:0925:25:57-28:16:3229:30:2327:42:57-------------------
672 84511 Jan Erik Andreassen Trondheim kommune 11 -------------------------------26:25:51--24:27:1325:19:3825:34:4628:17:4126:58:0828:21:3522:38:0422:56:0021:13:1822:51:45------------
672 84026 Sven Antonsson Sverige 11 ------------------------------------26:12:5623:16:5624:44:2421:10:2221:55:4429:19:4524:00:3522:12:0424:39:3922:57:0737:02:58---------
672 91747 Arvid Atterås Hydro AL BIL 11 --------------------------20:44:13-24:20:5122:02:5623:37:1821:39:46-21:33:5822:31:5922:27:1322:47:0721:26:1822:58:16-----------------
672 94762 Eivind Bakken Sportsklubben Rye 11 -------------------------23:45:3021:52:2824:17:5426:07:3621:26:4621:20:0918:27:4519:21:4020:33:3017:37:3319:20:57--------------------
672 52395 Kaare Bals Trondhjems VK 11 ------------------------------16:41:46--16:53:39-15:49:16-15:43:37-16:22:0016:27:3416:40:0616:39:0517:50:46----16:53:12-19:36:55-----
672 89446 Geir Baustad Ullensaker CK 11 ------------------------------25:34:0422:00:3818:20:0120:40:2116:56:0315:08:3815:13:2316:56:3216:53:0220:10:1426:39:40---------------
672 84700 Dag Berge Hadeland CK 11 -------------------------------24:36:2325:08:3827:30:3221:54:0928:27:1025:51:17-22:23:0124:35:2426:47:19-27:04:5025:51:32------------
672 31075 Rune Bergesen BHCK 11 --------------------------------27:40:08--17:06:2615:54:5216:01:4615:36:4417:53:4217:18:3620:00:3018:56:4318:40:2530:24:00-----------
672 87339 Leif R. Bjørneseth Sportsklubben Rye 11 ----------------------------23:34:35-20:30:1316:34:0217:06:5520:41:3416:13:1420:47:5317:04:2717:14:53--19:20:2721:20:55--------------
672 91528 Steinar Borg Ringerike SK 11 --------------------------18:50:02-23:17:4617:28:20-16:44:0316:33:1917:09:2217:18:4218:06:4220:14:3419:41:5920:51:47-----------------
672 89334 John Brevik Sportsklubben Ceres 11 ------------------------------25:51:2521:36:2322:50:1721:59:5021:04:0321:54:2419:48:0920:15:5521:11:3129:36:4025:26:33---------------
672 43541 Tore Bruun-Olsen Namdal SK 11 ------------------19:12:5421:00:3822:33:3220:36:1923:00:2521:09:1924:13:4524:38:2923:22:5623:01:3927:40:11---------------------------
672 85885 Svein Brørs 11 ------------------------------24:13:1934:46:44-24:24:5432:34:1225:25:0829:11:5628:05:0222:37:41-19:41:4720:12:5531:40:05-------------
672 36363 Kjell-Tore Øye Brøtmet CK Victoria 11 ---13:59:01---14:42:1614:55:3815:15:4116:02:3716:17:5118:45:05--16:20:35-17:44:0722:24:5427:27:17------------------------------------
672 41469 Vidar Buksrud SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye 15 11 ---17:50:40-16:57:5915:52:00--17:21:33--15:43:55-----16:10:09-----18:13:04--20:25:51-20:48:4524:20:5228:23:37------------------------
672 62949 Per Richard Buran CK Victoria 11 ------20:49:03-21:12:0524:10:07-18:11:0318:25:0621:38:4116:03:10---22:41:1727:42:33-------------24:05:5922:14:10---------------------
672 42628 Ingvar Byrkjeland Førde CK 11 16:56:28--17:52:0917:23:3317:28:0716:50:08--19:50:5719:51:5618:33:4418:06:0719:54:3820:00:38-----------------------------------------
672 96756 Unni Bærøe CK Valdresekspressen 11 -----------------------30:30:5331:25:35-28:02:1127:55:2933:31:0225:56:4828:12:0527:06:5528:21:4728:12:4126:51:45---------------------
672 24833 Kåre Bøen Klepp Cykle Club 11 ----21:18:51-21:41:3324:28:57--20:43:50--19:54:48-19:53:1219:40:5716:46:5616:54:1118:54:5724:38:12-----------------------------------
672 44692 Olaf Bøgeberg Trondhjems VK 11 ---------------------16:36:1817:04:5216:45:13--15:26:3216:56:0328:14:2217:09:4518:15:1516:12:0617:46:25-25:20:17---------------------
672 85669 Olav Bøhnsdalen Skedsmo Skiklubb 11 --------------------------------29:56:58----25:02:1025:48:5427:15:4424:06:46-27:26:40---28:27:0022:46:2327:35:5031:20:3035:33:20-----
672 90711 Arne Dalen Egge IL 11 -------------------------24:03:4523:13:0822:11:07--23:10:5126:52:06-24:20:0124:59:4926:05:54-26:25:2621:22:1726:46:56----------------
672 85059 Anders Dragset Orkla CK 11 -------------------------------18:52:22-21:34:4220:17:2120:39:3218:32:21-17:13:5818:44:2917:22:5919:17:4519:47:5521:58:05------------
672 23486 Hjalmar Duklæt Gauldal SK 11 -------------------------------14:57:2815:48:3815:07:3014:28:2014:56:2315:13:2315:22:5515:24:3016:45:1917:20:2122:53:00--------------
672 36334 Kjell Edvardsen TVK Sykkel 11 ------15:22:16-16:24:5316:01:34-14:40:1115:12:0815:02:4016:09:4615:37:14-16:59:07-17:03:2325:24:30-----------------------------------
672 40925 Bjørn Eggen 11 ------------30:58:13-26:52:28--20:53:5322:22:5226:27:55--17:45:4721:23:2529:24:2623:50:1719:48:25----23:30:29------------------------
672 43517 Einar Elboth Sportsklubben Rye 11 -------------------20:01:25-17:26:3917:42:48-18:40:0021:35:3618:07:35-22:35:3619:29:58-18:47:4223:44:1224:04:24----------------------
672 91866 Lars Enodd Støren Sportsklubb 11 --------------------------22:35:3823:29:16-21:35:0622:43:3221:14:3724:01:0822:39:5622:43:20-19:30:3221:28:1823:49:02-----------------
672 85267 Arnfinn Eriksen Rindals-Troll 11 --------------------------------19:11:5423:59:4720:17:2120:39:3218:05:4921:39:5517:25:5319:33:2019:13:4420:08:0022:44:40-------------
672 95868 Knut Eriksen Bærum og Omegn CK 11 ------------------16:39:41-18:48:0317:25:0416:55:5216:54:30--18:22:00--16:49:01-17:34:4317:08:1616:59:3917:52:42---------------------
672 42495 Torleif Finstad Ottestad IL - Sykkel 11 ---19:43:12-17:23:0515:44:5916:40:5417:06:3917:55:1920:48:3117:47:0018:05:0417:49:0818:51:31-----------------------------------------
672 45014 John Flægstad Frosta IL 11 ---------------------21:30:4319:41:13---25:51:1828:10:1232:15:01-28:07:2327:32:3028:29:00-23:09:58--24:05:1325:14:56-----------------
672 46051 Terje Forbord TINE Midt Norge 11 ----------------------25:08:20----24:18:2227:41:4020:41:2121:29:5521:50:3021:41:4126:17:0722:32:1923:17:1126:02:29-------------------
672 46779 Kjetil Fredrikstad Raufoss CK 11 ---------------------------20:52:4921:50:4217:30:3919:03:1016:36:0317:21:3417:47:1417:04:42--17:43:2819:54:42-25:08:07---------------
672 87879 Jan Gausemel CK Valdresekspressen 11 --------------------