A D E L S K A L E N D E R - Tempo Bue - Bryne

ANTALL ÅR I ADELSKALENDEREN: 11 20222021202020192018201720162015201420132012
ANTALL RYTTERE FULLFØRT: 43 63 80 86 78 85 118 115 143 82 112
VINNERTID: 00:30:27 00:27:47 00:24:42 00:31:25 00:31:30 00:32:54 00:28:32 00:32:21 00:30:13 00:30:26 00:31:55
SNITTTID: 00:36:22 00:34:27 00:29:59 00:39:55 00:38:57 00:40:29 00:33:44 00:38:32 00:36:39 00:35:46 00:39:47
NR TurrittID Fornavn Etternavn Klubb / Sted Ritt/Km 24 24 21 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24
1 115894 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club 11 00:35:5800:34:0800:29:3000:36:1900:36:4700:36:1900:29:5800:36:0000:33:0300:36:0000:35:51
1 23321 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb 11 00:35:2100:32:5700:29:1900:36:2900:35:2300:36:0600:30:1800:35:0200:33:1100:32:5700:35:47
1 24385 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK 11 00:37:5300:35:4200:31:4400:41:0100:39:5500:40:3600:33:2200:39:0800:37:1100:36:4500:38:47
1 24099 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb 11 00:36:4300:34:2100:30:2200:36:2000:34:5400:37:0800:31:3200:35:3900:34:1000:36:0800:38:26
1 52909 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb 11 00:41:0000:40:1000:33:5400:43:5900:42:4200:43:5700:36:5700:42:2600:41:0300:40:1200:44:17
6 25960 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb 10 -00:30:3800:27:4100:35:2200:32:1500:35:1000:29:5400:33:4400:36:1200:36:4000:40:11
6 29229 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb 10 00:32:41-00:27:1500:34:1200:33:4100:32:5400:28:3200:32:2100:32:1100:31:5900:34:50
6 100667 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb 10 00:33:4400:31:53-00:36:5900:36:3200:38:5800:30:5800:36:4800:38:0400:37:3600:40:29
9 20503 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb 9 -00:32:0700:28:0100:35:5800:34:1300:36:2100:31:38-00:33:2200:34:0000:37:21
9 52900 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb 9 00:32:53-00:27:0900:35:1600:33:4500:34:0300:29:0100:34:1900:31:5300:32:49-
9 29641 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb 9 -00:34:5200:30:0900:37:1700:36:00-00:31:2400:36:1000:34:2400:34:0700:36:07
12 60275 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb 8 00:32:4100:31:0500:27:2700:33:2300:32:28-00:31:2300:35:0500:33:09--
12 22671 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb 8 -00:31:5700:28:18--00:35:5700:30:2400:33:1900:33:0000:32:2500:37:17
12 39066 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb 8 00:39:4200:37:3800:33:0300:41:5500:39:4700:41:4800:33:1900:41:44---
12 28698 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb / Vestec as 8 ---00:41:4100:35:5000:36:3200:32:1100:37:2800:33:5400:33:3100:38:49
16 26489 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb 7 -00:35:5700:33:1100:43:5300:41:2200:43:4900:34:56-00:36:16--
16 25795 Lillian Løyning Bryne Cykleklubb 7 ---00:40:32-00:41:5500:33:0800:38:1700:35:5600:36:3600:37:46
16 136497 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb 7 00:32:06-00:26:0200:33:2300:33:02-00:29:5500:34:4000:37:36--
16 27576 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK 7 00:35:4500:34:2000:29:29-00:37:11--00:36:1500:34:2600:33:46-
16 22627 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 7 --00:33:5600:41:4100:39:3500:39:1000:35:2600:40:2600:40:37--
16 22512 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK 7 --00:33:4900:41:1500:44:2300:41:4400:33:58-00:38:42-00:41:05
22 23764 Ivar Askeli Sola Cykleklubb 6 ---00:44:0700:42:4900:42:4300:33:40-00:37:29-00:41:27
22 26215 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb 6 -00:39:2500:33:3100:48:06-00:42:1400:35:08-00:38:11--
22 24503 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb 6 00:30:2700:27:4700:24:4200:31:25----00:30:38-00:31:55
22 73017 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 6 -00:32:0400:28:0300:34:5300:34:2600:35:51-00:38:38---
22 38476 Kim Hetland Bryne Cykleklubb 6 ---00:45:2100:42:0700:43:0800:36:5400:39:5700:38:47--
22 28853 Sven Husveg Aalgaard SSL Sykkel 6 --00:29:3300:36:3300:35:16-00:30:14-00:34:2500:35:56-
22 100695 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Masiv Bygg 6 --00:32:22-00:39:5000:41:1700:34:2200:40:54--00:43:42
22 21850 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb 6 --00:27:2100:34:4600:33:2000:34:00-00:32:56--00:35:32
22 52848 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne Cykleklubb 6 ---00:41:52-00:41:5500:34:3700:39:1200:37:0000:36:48-
22 23932 Jan Erik Nyman Randaberg SK 6 00:39:49-00:31:1900:43:4200:41:51---00:39:5800:39:19-
22 22024 Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb 6 ---Fullført-00:49:0100:40:0900:46:4700:43:43-00:48:53
22 24875 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 6 --00:28:08-00:34:0200:36:16-00:36:10-00:34:4800:38:32
22 22534 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb 6 -00:36:5200:31:2700:44:0100:41:22-00:35:0600:41:18---
22 23153 Harry Waldeland Sandnes Sykleklubb 6 00:31:3700:31:3700:27:40-00:34:2300:34:5900:29:55----
22 20910 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK 6 --00:30:0000:38:5200:35:53-00:31:5300:35:3200:33:23--
22 46388 Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb 6 ---00:40:07-00:39:3200:33:0100:39:23-00:37:0500:37:55
38 103614 Erik Forster Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 5 00:38:0100:34:45----00:32:25-00:35:0100:35:44-
38 29596 Tor Olav Gregersen CK Haugaland 5 ---00:36:18-00:34:12-00:32:5000:30:5600:31:17-
38 125750 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 5 -00:31:4300:27:4600:35:1900:33:5300:35:48-----
38 28562 Steffen Horpestad Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå SK 5 ---00:35:44-00:36:33-00:37:3300:36:10-00:37:55
38 24900 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Team Medvind 5 --00:29:4100:37:3400:38:38-00:33:15-00:35:43--
38 40535 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 5 --00:29:30-00:37:4800:38:59-00:38:5600:39:12--
38 113410 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club 5 00:31:1100:29:5500:26:4200:34:00-00:39:46-----
38 104695 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb 5 --00:29:4100:38:38-00:39:28-00:37:0400:36:22--
38 24740 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb 5 Fullført00:37:21-----00:37:5900:36:41-00:38:12
38 83277 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord Sykleklubb 5 -----00:33:3600:29:2400:32:5700:30:1300:30:31-
38 25295 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb 5 ---00:44:53-00:44:0000:35:0500:42:2800:40:03--
38 21194 Bjarte Thorsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb 5 -00:34:01-00:38:4500:37:19--00:39:0600:37:38--
38 29541 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne Cykleklubb 5 -----00:38:0100:32:09-00:33:2000:33:4800:36:13
38 23655 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK 5 ------00:31:5300:37:0800:36:1600:37:0800:40:15
38 73588 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK 5 ---00:49:2000:46:4400:46:3500:36:47--00:43:03-
38 27018 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb 5 -00:44:0500:37:3200:48:5400:49:4900:51:00-----
54 21315 Bjørn Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 -----00:38:5100:32:0500:37:3500:35:50--
54 126353 Tore Anvik Stavanger TriaK Sykkel 4 ------00:28:5700:34:3900:32:5700:35:38-
54 150750 Magnar Aurmo Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel 4 -00:31:5700:27:4200:37:1200:36:06------
54 156700 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb 4 00:33:16-00:27:3700:35:0400:35:26------
54 22501 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK 4 00:39:3600:37:0800:32:28-----00:35:45--
54 28762 Stig André Fjelldahl Sogn CK 4 -----00:42:2000:34:4800:38:55-00:34:51-
54 26529 Njål Fjotland Bryne Cykleklubb 4 ------00:30:0000:36:2500:36:14-00:38:05
54 26708 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad SK 4 -00:37:4200:32:17---00:34:15-00:36:42--
54 20176 Anders Grimsmo Bryne Cykleklubb 4 ------00:32:2300:37:0400:34:22-00:36:30
54 72679 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 ------00:30:3600:35:3300:33:48-00:37:33
54 23469 Hilde Hetland Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 -------00:39:2300:36:3700:35:1700:38:23
54 20077 Alf Høgemark Lyse Aktiv 4 -00:38:4000:32:3000:45:1700:42:44------
54 46429 Torill Stålesen Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb 4 ------00:36:1000:44:1000:42:44-00:45:21
54 59064 Steinar Håland Bryne Cykleklubb 4 ----00:36:2700:38:01-00:37:2600:35:38--
54 38177 Bård Christian Jensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Vår Energi 4 ---00:37:0600:38:4700:36:5800:31:11----
54 131625 Stein Johansen Tubakken Sykkelklubb 4 ------00:33:0200:40:0300:40:00-00:44:18
54 136600 Pavels Laputjovs Bryne Cykleklubb 4 -----00:37:4500:34:0900:41:3700:38:51--
54 52843 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 ------00:34:4400:37:22-00:34:3800:38:04
54 20873 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb / AS Norsk Shell 4 ---00:35:5100:35:10-00:32:3100:36:45---
54 139749 Hans-Erik Olsen Bryne Cykleklubb 4 00:33:4200:32:0600:27:1100:34:39-------
54 146196 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK 4 --00:30:59-00:38:0700:40:4100:35:01----
54 29694 Tore Rydningen Bryne Cykleklubb 4 ------00:30:5200:34:4600:35:4000:34:35-
54 59858 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb 4 ------00:39:1700:47:2700:43:36-00:47:13
54 29678 Tore Vassvik Dalane SK 4 -------00:37:5000:35:0900:34:3100:37:47
54 107849 Helge Våland Nærbø SK 4 ---00:41:23-00:40:4600:33:0700:40:34---
79 23359 Helge Andersen Bryne Cykleklubb 3 -------00:38:24-00:35:0800:37:01
79 27809 René Andersen Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel 3 -----00:33:0600:31:12---00:33:18
79 23578 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK 3 ---00:47:5100:45:3800:48:24-----
79 131522 Nicholas Ashton Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 -------00:35:5200:35:1700:37:39-
79 20635 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK 3 -------00:38:4600:35:57-00:43:22
79 151206 Anders Bøen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 3 00:35:5100:34:03-00:42:36-------
79 27874 Roar Børresen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Stavanger Kommune 3 --------00:32:4600:34:3400:36:51
79 83420 Stine Fikerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 3 00:40:20--00:44:29--00:36:36----
79 52712 Erling Forberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 -------00:36:2000:35:39-00:39:13
79 20620 Arne Fredlund Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 3 00:40:44--00:41:32-----00:37:12-
79 46496 Robert Fuglestad Bogafjell SK 3 -----00:45:4200:36:1500:43:27---
79 146227 Trond Furenes Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 ---00:33:2700:32:45-00:31:11----
79 30794 Truls Grung Stavanger SK 3 --------00:32:0600:32:1000:34:26
79 122710 Kjell Sigve Grønning Dalane SK 3 ---00:42:1300:40:4000:40:42-----
79 151472 Andreas Gundersen Bryne Cykleklubb 3 --00:27:4200:35:01-00:39:20-----
79 134000 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 ------00:31:5800:38:3600:38:51--
79 152277 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb 3 -00:35:3700:30:5400:41:07-------
79 29356 Tom Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 ---00:41:44-00:37:1700:32:06----
79 21281 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 ------00:28:35-00:31:38-00:35:52
79 23635 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 ---00:53:0700:52:0900:48:19-----
79 24405 Johnny Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb 3 ------00:32:0000:36:43--00:38:10
79 162052 Asle Høyland Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 00:32:4200:31:4000:29:22--------
79 22495 Gaute Håland Bryne Cykleklubb 3 --00:38:01----00:47:0500:43:11--
79 147636 Mette Karlsen Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 -00:32:0300:27:5800:37:42-------
79 30284 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 -00:29:1200:25:1000:31:25-------
79 127973 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Data Respons 3 ---00:36:2500:35:0600:37:44-----
79 26843 Olav Kvingedal Bryne Cykleklubb 3 -00:35:36-00:41:1000:40:06------
79 100341 Robert Kvæven Klepp Cykle Club 3 -------00:35:0100:34:1600:33:00-
79 24218 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb 3 --00:29:0400:35:4600:36:12------
79 113414 Johan Lende Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel 3 ------00:32:20--00:35:3300:36:07
79 23539 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb 3 -00:39:57-00:43:4200:41:04------
79 167106 Thea Masdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 3 00:36:5600:34:5600:31:00--------
79 52642 Frode Mehus Bryne Cykleklubb 3 -------00:34:5300:32:05-00:36:23
79 132180 Sonja Moi Stavanger SK 3 00:32:2100:31:2000:29:22--------
79 21952 Eldar Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Spinn Sykkelshop 3 --------00:35:2900:35:0900:41:23
79 161381 Andreas Neverdahl Ryfylke SK 3 00:35:3400:35:0000:30:42--------
79 40340 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy Sykleklubb 3 -------00:32:5000:31:4400:31:07-
79 146064 Guppi Ra Stavanger Spirit Friidrett og Triathlon 3 ----00:48:35-00:41:0700:50:32---
79 122779 Knut Reiestad Bryne Cykleklubb 3 ------00:33:0900:35:19--00:40:50
79 20563 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 -------00:32:46-00:31:2600:33:56
79 76793 Morten Røer Nærbø SK 3 00:38:2900:36:1900:31:38--------
79 100719 Rolf Sør-Reime Bryne CK 3 --------00:37:3800:35:2300:39:16
79 73486 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel 3 --00:30:15-00:35:33-00:32:31----
79 123144 Ingve Tjessem Bryne Cykleklubb 3 ------00:35:3500:43:5400:41:32--
79 25927 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK / BHGE 3 ---00:40:0200:42:0700:41:26-----
79 40358 Peter Vestvik Klepp Cykle Club 3 -------00:36:3000:35:1100:34:54-
79 26680 Oddbjørn Aamodt Bryne Cykleklubb 3 ------00:38:1600:42:57-00:41:17-
126 146346 Morten Ahlborn Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 2 00:34:5300:34:03---------
126 123013 Cathrine Alfredsen Cykleklubben Haugaland 2 --------00:36:3800:37:27-
126 28946 Svein Ove Andersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / soafoto 2 --------00:34:4600:35:00-
126 20521 Arild B. Andreassen Dalane SK 2 ---------00:34:4300:37:31
126 72295 Karl Bakke Vigrestad SK 2 ------00:39:50---00:43:18
126 52957 Hege Regina Berre Stavanger SK 2 ----00:42:36-----00:45:50
126 135959 Eugene Bilinski Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel 2 -------00:42:4700:40:34--
126 21734 Edd Geir Bore Klepp Cykle Club 2 ---------00:32:1200:35:29
126 28893 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel 2 ---------00:32:3100:35:49
126 29178 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb 2 ---00:38:58-00:39:55-----
126 142885 Kari Anne Sirma IL Sykkel 2 00:46:5400:45:23---------
126 29615 Tor-Inge Bøe Sola Cykleklubb 2 ------00:34:1600:38:55---
126 38574 Ståle Børresen Bryne CK 2 --------00:32:44-00:34:57
126 26021 Marcus Chard Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 ---------00:36:3800:38:39
126 75967 Richard Dalen Nærbø SK 2 -----00:42:18----00:36:26
126 20333 Anne Beth Eiken Bryne Cykleklubb 2 ------00:35:4700:39:39---
126 162037 Thomas Schanke Eikum Øksnevad VGS 2 -00:39:0700:33:05--------
126 152566 Magne Idar Berge Espedal Bryne Cykleklubb 2 -----00:41:4400:36:17----
126 28865 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 --00:29:14---00:30:33----
126 21632 Dag Foseid Stord SK 2 00:33:21----00:33:50-----
126 53680 Tore Frøyland Bryne Cykleklubb 2 --------00:37:2800:39:59-
126 22876 Gunnar Fuglestad Vigrestad Sykkelklubb 2 --------00:35:39-00:37:30
126 30251 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb 2 ---------00:42:1600:44:23
126 151317 Thomas Goa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Baker Hughes 2 --00:28:1900:37:36-------
126 131953 Enrico Graf Bryne Cykleklubb 2 -00:36:1600:31:30--------
126 52856 Kjell Ivar Grindheim Randaberg SK 2 -------00:40:0000:36:17--
126 38704 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK / NorSea 2 --------00:35:48-00:37:46
126 123111 Sølvi Hadland Bryne Cykleklubb 2 -----00:44:5900:36:26----
126 26323 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb 2 ------00:37:03-00:40:26--
126 22953 Hallgeir Hansen Dalane SK 2 ------00:30:02---00:33:21
126 154357 Magne Haugstad Vigrestad SK 2 -00:32:4500:29:44--------
126 37703 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb 2 ------00:36:36-00:42:11--
126 52639 Kristine Holmskau Bryne Cykleklubb 2 -------00:48:1700:43:47--
126 122697 Attila Hudak Klepp Cykle Club 2 ------00:29:4000:34:57---
126 146343 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK 2 ----00:39:4200:41:15-----
126 24032 Jan Richard Hølestøl Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 -------00:39:08--00:37:48
126 157868 Kjetil Høyland Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 -00:29:2800:26:44--------
126 122823 Per-Arne Jakobsen Stavanger SK 2 00:39:0200:37:57---------
126 32500 Lasse Johannesen Bryne Cykleklubb 2 ------00:34:13-00:37:56--
126 20135 Alfred Johnsen Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel 2 ---00:42:23----00:35:15--
126 38515 Hans Jakob Jaatun Stavanger SK 2 --------00:35:12-00:37:37
126 27244 Øyvind Kaurstad CK Haugaland 2 ------00:30:4900:34:47---
126 52896 Steven King Stavanger SK 2 --------00:34:15-00:37:06
126 27834 Roald Kluge Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 ----00:37:55-00:32:50----
126 29237 Thomas Myrestrand Korneliussen Orstad BMX - Sykkel / Spinn Sykkelshop 2 ---------00:39:4800:43:35
126 146543 Kim Iren Kroken Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 2 ---00:43:0700:40:57------
126 66355 Bjørn Petter Kårstad Nærbø SK 2 ------00:30:17--00:33:20-
126 124482 Vidar Laugaland Ryfylke SK 2 00:38:2900:35:53---------
126 28265 Sigmund Lutsi Sviland BMX 2 ----00:46:01-----00:48:53
126 108748 Jan Egil Magelie Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 --00:32:2900:45:57-------
126 21666 Dagfinn Mong Dalane SK 2 -------00:37:08--00:38:40
126 52620 Roy Mæland Nærbø SK 2 ---------00:33:4600:35:20
126 105604 John Gjerde Mærland Bryne Cykleklubb 2 -----00:43:08---00:42:20-
126 75763 Kjell Ove Nordbø Hommersåk Sykkelklubb 2 ------00:35:1500:43:01---
126 132026 Aina Nylund Sola Cykleklubb 2 ------00:36:2700:42:00---
126 123085 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 2 ----00:41:09-00:37:44----
126 76994 Ernst Olav Pettersen Bryne CK 2 --------00:40:39-00:43:28
126 76444 Nils Gunnar Rage Bryne Cykleklubb 2 -------00:37:4800:35:48--
126 23041 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb 2 -------00:34:2400:33:39--
126 114811 Christian Erevik Riise Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 -00:29:1600:26:58--------
126 58134 Børge Rovik Bogafjell SK 2 -----00:37:42---00:37:20-
126 58207 Berge Opstad Rugland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb / Lyse BIL 2 ---------00:35:3200:37:05
126 25346 Knut Aksel Rydningen Sola Triathlonklubb - Sykkel 2 -------00:37:2500:35:17--
126 167145 Dag Henning Saurdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 2 00:34:1300:34:18---------
126 123166 Lars Sembsmoen Nærbø SK 2 -------00:35:5400:35:55--
126 132144 Brit Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club 2 ----00:47:0300:46:04-----
126 38159 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 ------00:32:01-00:36:26--
126 105035 Ann Theres Skretting Bryne Cykleklubb 2 -----00:45:3000:36:04----
126 22360 Fred Skulevold Dalane SK 2 --------00:35:57-00:37:12
126 46681 Trond Skaale Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 -00:30:0700:26:51--------
126 25310 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK 2 ---------00:32:1000:34:44
126 27133 Ørjan Slettebø Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Oneco BIL 2 --------00:37:2000:34:33-
126 66396 Torleif Solli Stord Sykleklubb 2 ------00:29:1500:32:58---
126 25906 Magnar Refve Stangeland Klepp Cykle Club 2 --------00:35:19-00:37:10
126 25289 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Block Berge Bygg 2 ---00:40:27------00:38:49
126 122879 Per Steinsland Rennesøy Sykleklubb 2 -00:34:2100:30:11--------
126 26953 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb 2 -----00:44:06--00:40:11--
126 20735 Arve Stålesen Bryne Cykleklubb 2 -----00:43:34-00:41:19---
126 73098 Atle Thu Bogafjell Sykleklubb 2 ------00:38:48-00:41:47--
126 53037 Tim Tipple Sola Triathlonklubb 2 -----00:47:5100:41:05----
126 29628 Torbjørn Todnem Bogafjell Sykleklubb 2 -------00:39:4900:38:25--
126 77285 Kåre Torkelsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 ---------00:36:2000:37:34
126 140533 Marius Trøim Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 -----00:45:2300:32:22----
126 25164 Kjell-Terje Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb 2 ------00:37:0600:43:59---
126 52876 Kenneth Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb 2 -------00:39:3400:37:28--
126 153491 Bjarte Vadla Oltedal 2 ----00:38:0000:42:29-----
126 83339 Jeroen Van Der Hoek Stavanger Sports & Social Club 2 --------00:35:5500:34:33-
126 131492 Vidar Varland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 2 --00:29:44---00:34:03----
126 29023 Sverre Vestbøstad Bryne Cykleklubb 2 --00:34:1900:45:03-------
126 38577 Arild Våland Nærbø SK 2 ---------00:33:4800:35:55
126 20061 Alf Våland Nærbø SK / Jæren Sportssenter A/S 2 --------00:32:2700:33:01-
126 72935 Ole Wasbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 --------00:33:49-00:35:35
126 125530 Markus Waage Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 --00:25:5900:32:51-------
126 100278 Jørgen Ørmen Aanestad Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 -00:29:5900:27:20--------
126 75987 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 2 00:35:1400:34:38---------
126 22960 Hallstein Aase Bryne CK 2 --------00:38:35-00:42:53