A D E L S K A L E N D E R - Spinnsprinten

ANTALL ÅR I ADELSKALENDEREN: 34 2023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005200420032002200120001999199819971996199519941993199219911990
ANTALL RYTTERE FULLFØRT: 116 111 96 120 223 273 259 329 331 385 358 373 470 429 457 318 245 202 237 229 182 168 159 123 107 115 112 77 69 62 62 56 73 61
VINNERTID: 00:59:51 01:34:05 01:36:08 01:31:59 01:31:18 01:35:41 01:20:47 01:20:09 01:24:59 01:21:01 01:25:06 01:22:32 01:20:39 01:25:02 01:31:43 01:25:39 01:25:49 01:26:36 01:21:51 01:21:54 01:25:59 01:25:08 01:28:50 01:24:00 01:30:30 01:28:30 01:29:45 01:49:00 01:43:10 01:48:50 01:36:00 - 01:35:10 01:35:45
SNITTTID: 01:08:35 01:43:07 01:48:30 01:42:43 01:46:23 01:56:07 01:40:33 01:35:11 01:36:19 01:31:53 01:44:58 01:34:23 01:30:11 01:42:38 01:45:29 01:40:21 01:43:39 01:45:30 01:39:07 01:40:03 01:43:32 01:52:45 01:49:56 01:41:56 01:52:51 01:47:48 01:52:25 02:06:34 02:11:01 02:10:00 01:56:27 01:56:06 01:49:58
NR TurrittID Fornavn Etternavn Klubb / Sted Ritt/Km 42 66 66 66 66 66 55 55 56 55 55 55 55 55 59 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 57 57 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54
1 23321 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb 30 01:06:3501:39:5801:45:14Fullført01:32:3301:39:0401:27:4601:24:3101:25:0701:21:0101:28:42Fullført01:20:4001:31:5001:31:5401:26:5201:25:5701:28:5401:21:5201:21:5801:25:5901:39:4701:30:3201:46:0001:36:30Fullført01:29:45Fullført01:49:30Fullført----
2 25164 Kjell-Terje Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb 26 -------Fullført01:55:33Fullført01:58:1401:50:5602:03:0802:07:46Fullført02:00:53FullførtFullført01:58:4401:55:2002:02:27Fullført-FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført03:18:00FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført
3 23578 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK 24 ----Fullført02:12:40Fullført01:53:3101:55:3301:46:2501:54:2301:46:0101:31:1201:40:4901:47:0301:56:14-01:44:0001:36:4801:49:5201:43:3601:57:3201:58:0401:41:5002:10:3501:56:30--Fullført---01:44:2001:53:30
4 24740 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb 23 FullførtFullført02:02:4901:57:1401:50:31-01:35:0501:39:4101:32:1101:31:36-01:27:3801:30:0501:39:2001:40:0101:28:36-01:35:4201:30:2201:27:5801:27:4401:48:3201:46:4901:41:5001:44:3001:38:30--------
4 21618 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel 23 Fullført-----Fullført01:29:1501:30:4301:27:2001:49:0101:34:3301:24:1601:40:27Fullført01:48:07FullførtFullført01:38:5801:52:4101:46:1401:52:1501:43:43-01:48:5001:44:30Fullført02:02:4002:14:50-----
6 21850 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb / Aarbakke 22 01:01:1201:34:05-01:32:1001:32:3301:36:40Fullført01:20:20Fullført01:21:0101:30:4501:22:5101:20:40Fullført01:31:5401:26:4801:25:5201:29:0201:22:2801:22:14Fullført01:37:08-01:41:50----------
7 26215 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb 21 FullførtFullførtFullført02:04:4302:04:1901:58:35Fullført01:42:0301:38:5401:35:30Fullført01:34:25FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført01:30:2201:33:4201:37:15-------------
7 27983 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb / Spinn Sykkelshop Bryne 21 01:06:4901:39:5801:46:4601:43:3701:32:3301:39:2001:30:1101:20:20-01:25:57--01:20:4001:29:2701:31:5401:26:52Fullført-01:22:2801:22:17Fullført01:30:2501:28:50-01:31:0001:28:30--------
7 24253 Johan Magne Wiig Sandnes Sykleklubb 21 ---------02:06:47-01:50:5601:42:50Fullført02:08:3801:45:5002:13:30-01:55:24Fullført-01:54:0201:57:39Fullført01:48:50-01:58:45Fullført01:53:5001:56:2001:45:45Fullført01:39:2501:38:25
10 22501 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK 19 01:06:3801:39:5802:25:3401:37:1401:32:3301:44:3301:34:0401:20:2001:25:0701:21:0101:30:2701:24:4301:20:4001:29:2701:31:5401:26:5201:29:1902:00:5101:32:23---------------
10 22671 Sondre Kartevoll Bogafjell Sykleklubb 19 01:01:12-01:36:2501:32:12-01:36:4001:24:1101:20:2001:25:0701:21:0101:25:2601:22:5101:20:4001:25:0901:31:4401:26:5201:29:4201:30:07-01:22:4501:27:47-01:39:09-----------
10 22638 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb 19 ---01:32:1201:33:1201:39:29Fullført01:20:13-01:21:01-01:22:5101:20:40-01:31:5401:26:5201:33:3101:29:0001:22:2801:21:5701:25:5901:35:13--01:30:30-01:34:45---01:36:20---
10 21425 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb 19 -------01:33:5601:32:2001:30:2201:41:3201:57:0401:24:1601:34:5001:40:2001:29:2901:39:1601:40:3701:42:4401:33:5001:35:3201:45:5201:42:17-01:44:3001:41:40-01:56:10------
10 29541 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne Cykleklubb 19 ------01:30:1101:30:2601:29:0401:23:2401:34:1801:34:2301:20:4001:29:4301:31:54FullførtFullførtFullført01:22:2801:22:3301:26:3401:30:0601:28:50-01:44:3001:43:30--------
10 24385 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK 19 01:05:0301:39:5801:44:4401:51:2601:41:5001:42:4801:30:3101:29:1501:34:1101:28:2601:33:3201:27:3501:24:1601:35:3401:41:54Fullført01:40:48Fullført01:32:23---------------
16 22495 Gaute Håland Bryne Cykleklubb 18 Fullført-FullførtFullførtFullført02:10:5202:17:3601:48:1201:53:3301:35:30-FullførtFullførtFullført01:52:16Fullført01:44:4601:58:07-Fullført01:58:08-------------
16 25238 Kjetil Larsen Bryne CK 18 -----------01:31:2001:32:17-01:40:2001:26:5201:33:3101:30:51Fullført01:28:5701:28:0801:35:1301:37:4701:33:25-01:38:3001:34:45-01:53:40-01:36:20Fullført01:38:25-
16 28320 Sigurd Olav Risdal Klepp Cykle Club 18 --------02:02:0201:45:06-01:52:4301:48:1002:03:1102:03:4401:57:0602:02:08FullførtFullført01:49:3601:47:1101:59:5601:54:4001:43:0001:58:0001:56:3002:04:00-------
16 24099 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb 18 FullførtFullført02:03:0401:43:3001:47:0401:44:1101:30:1101:30:3001:26:3901:27:2501:36:3001:26:4501:24:4201:43:4101:40:2001:38:07-01:52:4601:38:58---------------
20 24573 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK 17 ------01:27:46-01:25:0701:21:01-01:24:4301:20:40Fullført01:31:54-01:29:1901:35:4201:30:2201:27:5801:30:1201:40:11-01:33:2501:38:3001:38:3001:41:00-------
21 26323 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb 16 FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført-01:45:4501:42:0301:38:54FullførtFullførtFullført01:31:28Fullført01:50:2001:56:36Fullført-----------------
21 24116 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb 16 FullførtFullført--02:04:1901:58:3501:45:4501:42:0301:38:5401:35:3001:47:5801:34:2501:31:12Fullført-Fullført01:39:4801:40:37-01:42:42--------------
21 23041 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb 16 01:41:0001:49:47-01:44:57Fullført-01:27:4601:31:0401:26:3401:23:24--01:20:4001:40:2701:34:3501:26:5201:29:4201:29:4201:39:5901:37:23--------------
21 22684 Georg Risdal Sandnes SK 16 -----------01:33:2901:27:0201:42:5401:50:1301:37:5101:52:05FullførtFullført01:37:3201:43:4701:54:0202:00:1101:42:4001:58:00-01:50:4502:01:40------
21 20445 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb 16 -01:49:29-01:46:4901:50:31-01:35:0501:29:1501:26:3901:27:1301:36:58-01:27:0201:39:2001:34:28-01:36:5901:35:4801:32:23-01:36:2201:47:30------------
21 99999 Rolf Østhus Bryne CK 16 ---------FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført01:50:36Fullført01:48:20FullførtFullført01:33:42Fullført01:46:4202:00:5501:43:5502:08:25---------
27 23508 Idar Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb 15 FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført-01:53:5101:48:1201:53:33FullførtFullført01:38:4501:31:3201:56:3801:45:4001:45:32------------------
27 25798 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne Cykleklubb 15 Fullført----FullførtFullført01:42:03Fullført01:35:30Fullført01:34:2501:36:09FullførtFullført01:48:33--01:48:25FullførtFullført-------------
27 25485 Kurt Nevland Aalgaard S & S 15 ------------01:57:4302:25:3101:58:0501:43:33-Fullført01:38:58FullførtFullført01:48:1601:47:4401:41:5001:59:3001:44:3001:51:0002:23:30------
27 27886 Robert Olufsen Aalgard S & S 15 -------------02:25:31Fullført02:09:3002:02:25Fullført01:55:24Fullført01:57:5802:11:2402:01:3302:00:5002:02:3002:00:1002:05:4002:05:35------
27 26961 Ole Johan Røykenes Bryne Cykleklubb 15 ---01:46:49-01:44:1101:33:3801:30:30-01:26:3101:36:22--01:37:0301:40:20Fullført01:45:5701:41:3301:36:48-Fullført---01:58:00----02:14:30----
32 21734 Edd Geir Bore Bryne CK 14 ------------01:20:4001:29:2601:31:5401:26:5201:29:19-01:22:2801:33:5001:26:2501:28:4001:28:5001:24:0001:30:3001:28:3001:36:30-------
32 28762 Stig André Fjelldahl Sola Cykleklubb / BDO AS 14 ------01:53:2401:41:0401:32:2001:31:3601:44:5601:39:2301:31:2801:37:0301:52:1901:52:3301:46:4501:43:1101:38:5801:49:52--------------
32 26489 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb 14 Fullført01:49:2901:51:5901:57:18FullførtFullførtFullført01:39:1601:38:5401:27:1301:40:5701:33:3201:31:1201:44:45--------------------
32 25945 Magne Moi Bryne CK 14 --------------Fullført01:33:3701:36:59-01:36:4801:42:42---Fullført-01:38:50-01:52:50FullførtFullført01:36:20Fullført01:35:1001:35:45
32 23096 Harald Nybru Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL 14 ---01:52:4701:41:5001:43:01-01:31:2301:26:3901:29:5501:44:37--01:34:5101:37:2901:26:52--01:30:2201:27:5801:36:15-01:29:27-----------
32 27407 Per Røsand Bryne CK 14 ---------------FullførtFullførtFullført01:22:28Fullført01:26:25Fullført01:28:50-01:38:30-01:37:4501:49:00---FullførtFullførtFullført
32 26643 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne Cykleklubb 14 01:10:12--01:43:5401:47:0401:44:1101:45:4501:30:3001:38:5401:35:3001:34:4201:23:5101:24:1601:35:3401:38:4901:44:09------------------
32 20735 Arve Stålesen Vigrestad SK 14 ---02:11:4702:24:07Fullført01:50:1601:48:1201:53:33--01:49:3901:39:5601:35:3401:44:3501:40:1801:50:1901:50:1101:57:38---------------
32 52909 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb 14 01:15:0402:03:5802:08:3702:11:47FullførtFullført01:45:4501:39:4501:48:0101:35:3002:04:2501:44:1501:34:3101:54:27--------------------
32 24927 Kim Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL 14 01:04:1701:34:05-01:32:1201:32:33-01:22:5601:20:2001:26:2501:22:5701:33:3201:42:5101:27:0201:37:0301:48:33-01:50:05-----------------
32 27018 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb 14 01:28:24Fullført02:14:2202:11:4702:18:4202:23:4202:04:2102:14:4102:12:1202:06:1902:29:3302:11:0602:10:3602:25:31--------------------
43 24054 Jan-Arild Anda Bryne CK 13 ----------01:45:33Fullført01:27:5801:33:4001:36:1001:45:3801:52:3201:51:5901:40:1901:33:4201:41:0601:52:5801:47:44-----------
43 27809 René Andersen Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / TPG 13 ------01:22:5601:20:0901:24:5901:21:0101:25:4601:22:5101:20:3901:25:38-01:25:5801:25:5701:28:5001:22:2801:27:05--------------
43 26660 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes SK 13 ------------01:20:4001:27:10-01:25:5801:45:57-01:22:2801:22:0801:25:5901:28:4001:28:5001:24:00-01:28:3001:29:4501:49:00------
43 24708 Karin Malmin Bøhn Aalgaard S & S 13 -------------02:25:31Fullført02:08:47Fullført-01:52:1302:15:4001:57:47----02:11:15-02:10:2502:20:50FullførtFullførtFullført--
43 21082 Berge Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb 13 -----Fullført02:07:18Fullført-FullførtFullførtFullførtFullført-02:05:24FullførtFullført02:28:55FullførtFullført--------------
43 29153 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb 13 --01:41:21--------01:24:4301:20:40---Fullført01:43:44Fullført01:27:5801:30:1201:40:20Fullført01:29:2501:44:3001:43:30--------
43 26894 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK 13 ---------01:21:0101:25:4601:22:5101:20:4001:25:0401:32:5701:26:3801:31:48Fullført01:29:0001:27:5801:26:34-01:37:47-----------
43 20583 Arne Langeland Bryne CK 13 ------------02:00:2102:12:26--02:17:48Fullført01:54:19FullførtFullført02:04:3601:54:40Fullført02:04:0001:44:3001:51:20-------
43 28698 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb / Vestec as 13 ---01:43:30FullførtFullført01:23:2101:20:2001:26:1601:23:2401:34:18-01:22:1501:36:3201:41:21Fullført01:52:05-----------------
43 23556 Inge Arnold Rørmark Bryne CK 13 -------------01:42:54-01:48:54-Fullført01:52:42-02:29:1101:52:15Fullført--Fullført--02:00:15Fullført-FullførtFullførtFullført
43 26626 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Bryne Cykleklubb 13 ---01:43:3701:47:04--01:24:5101:25:0701:23:2401:25:4601:24:4301:20:4001:29:4101:34:2801:26:5201:31:4801:35:48----------------
54 115894 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club 12 Fullført01:44:3901:41:2101:32:1201:32:3301:38:1101:27:4601:20:2001:26:3001:27:2001:39:5501:40:58----------------------
54 30099 Vegar Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb 12 ---01:47:0101:41:50-01:34:38-01:28:3901:21:01-01:22:5101:20:4001:29:2501:31:5401:26:5201:31:4801:33:49----------------
54 21355 Bjørn Kjell Digernes Sola kommune BIL 12 --------------01:36:10-01:39:1601:32:5201:22:2801:22:3601:30:12---01:38:30-01:45:00-01:49:0001:48:5001:51:00Fullført--
54 27447 Per Dybing Nærbø 12 ----------------------Fullført01:41:50Fullført01:45:40FullførtFullført02:00:1501:50:2801:43:40Fullført01:35:1001:35:45
54 20176 Anders Grimsmo Bryne Cykleklubb 12 --------Fullført01:23:2401:36:2201:27:3801:27:5201:34:5501:36:1001:34:1901:36:59---Fullført-01:49:4602:02:35----------
54 28562 Steffen Horpestad Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå SK 12 ----01:32:33-FullførtFullført01:25:1701:22:5701:33:3201:27:38FullførtFullført--Fullført01:33:3401:30:22---------------
54 39066 Geir Malec Klepp Cykle Club 12 01:10:1201:39:5801:59:53-01:41:5001:42:5401:30:3101:29:1501:34:54-01:41:2301:34:4901:27:0201:42:54--------------------
54 29229 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb 12 --01:36:3501:32:1201:31:4201:35:4101:20:4701:20:1301:25:0701:21:0101:25:4601:23:5101:22:1501:35:34--------------------
54 28063 Rudin Petersen Bryne 12 ---------------------FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført01:53:4001:53:5002:02:30FullførtFullført01:41:30-
54 20563 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb 12 ----01:32:3301:36:4001:27:4601:20:2001:25:0701:21:0101:25:4601:22:5101:20:4001:25:1701:31:4401:29:29------------------
54 29339 Tom Sikveland Nærbø SK 12 ---------01:22:5901:30:2701:26:4501:25:3801:38:2501:31:4401:39:1201:50:1901:35:4801:30:2201:33:42--01:39:14-----------
54 24004 Jan Oddvar Stakkeland Sandnes 12 ---------------------FullførtFullført02:06:10Fullført01:51:4001:52:3002:03:1001:59:5502:09:5001:55:20Fullført02:06:00-
54 25927 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK / Baker Hughes 12 -----02:06:0501:43:20Fullført01:30:3001:28:2601:46:2501:26:4501:20:4001:33:3601:34:5401:26:5201:36:59-----------------
54 23095 Harald Østensen Hafrsfjord 12 ----------------------01:52:42Fullført01:48:5001:38:3001:42:45Fullført01:49:0001:55:2501:43:40Fullført01:35:1001:38:25
68 23613 Inger Marie Bollestad Aalgaard S & S 11 -------------01:56:3802:10:1201:49:0701:50:19Fullført01:46:5702:06:45Fullført01:59:3802:01:4001:54:10----------
68 20503 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb 11 01:01:0701:34:05-01:32:1201:32:3301:37:3501:22:56-01:25:0701:22:5901:32:5901:24:4301:22:15---------------------
68 26529 Njål Fjotland Klepp Cykle Club / Equinor BIL 11 ----01:41:50Fullført01:30:31Fullført01:38:5401:23:2401:39:58Fullført01:21:27Fullført01:50:46-------------------
68 28865 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb 11 ----02:04:0701:53:57-01:33:2901:30:43---01:31:5901:34:55-01:40:41-01:38:5401:26:3401:27:58-01:32:49------------
68 60275 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb 11 01:01:1201:34:0501:36:1001:32:12-01:36:2701:20:4701:20:1301:24:5901:21:01-01:24:4301:31:37---------------------
68 53680 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb / SK BIL 11 -01:34:0501:41:21-01:41:5001:42:48-01:36:2501:34:5601:28:26Fullført01:34:2301:22:5201:44:45--------------------
68 30251 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb 11 ---02:04:4301:56:47-01:51:0801:40:0301:43:3401:41:5301:57:4701:42:1801:42:3801:55:4401:59:24-------------------
68 26594 Odd B. Karlsen Randaberg 11 ----------------------01:39:1401:33:2501:44:3001:37:0001:34:4502:01:4001:52:1501:55:29-Fullført01:39:2501:38:25
68 23539 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb 11 01:19:1101:53:00-FullførtFullført01:58:35FullførtFullførtFullført01:35:3001:47:29--01:44:24--------------------
68 76216 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK 11 01:14:4502:04:2502:01:2301:43:54-02:00:0901:50:1101:36:2501:34:5401:54:5502:00:4601:48:21----------------------
68 27654 Ragnar Nilsen Stavanger 11 ----------------02:03:20-01:48:1701:45:4801:46:26--FullførtFullført01:47:4001:53:30-Fullført--Fullført-01:44:50
68 25759 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Oceaneering BIL 11 -----01:39:0401:34:0401:20:3501:24:5901:21:0101:30:3501:24:4301:20:4001:30:2601:31:4401:26:52------------------
68 29641 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb 11 -Fullført01:46:4901:46:4901:47:0401:44:1101:30:1101:30:3001:30:36Fullført01:36:5801:31:45----------------------
68 22466 Gabriele Scandellari Sandnes SK 11 -----------02:13:58--------01:57:5302:19:0802:01:22---01:56:2002:05:3502:08:35-01:55:20Fullført01:52:4001:52:10
68 100667 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb / Veidekke 11 01:01:0701:34:0501:36:1001:32:12-01:37:0301:27:4601:20:2001:25:0701:29:5501:43:4901:29:57----------------------
68 26953 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb / PeisTeknikk AS 11 ---01:46:4901:47:0401:57:3101:39:48-01:34:21FullførtFullført01:33:4401:31:1401:42:5401:50:46-------------------
68 25295 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb 11 FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført----------------02:18:0001:50:30-------
68 22522 Geir Strømland Bryne Cykleklubb 11 -------FullførtFullført01:23:2401:34:1801:23:5101:20:4001:29:5301:31:5401:29:2901:36:5901:48:38----------------
68 52876 Kenneth Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb 11 01:03:1601:52:00---01:44:1101:30:1101:30:3001:26:2501:23:2401:34:4201:28:2501:22:2401:35:34--------------------
68 20910 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK 11 ----Fullført01:43:1901:30:3101:34:0501:28:3901:22:5901:32:5901:26:4501:26:03---------01:52:3701:50:40----------
68 46388 Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb 11 ----01:47:0401:44:1101:45:4501:30:3001:38:5401:35:30Fullført01:34:2501:27:0201:50:4801:49:42-------------------
89 24894 Kenneth Asheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse BIL 10 -------01:37:0001:30:30-01:44:3701:32:3601:22:52-Fullført01:32:1901:36:5901:43:11-Fullført--------------
89 21331 Bjørn Christian Borg Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Herbalife 10 ----------01:41:2501:27:2901:25:4701:35:0801:34:5401:26:5201:36:5901:50:2801:32:2301:44:13--------------
89 22039 Else Jonnie Bråstein Aalgaard S & S 10 -------------Fullført02:12:5702:08:5602:25:29Fullført01:58:4402:05:5202:16:3302:13:3402:19:43-----------
89 25111 Kjell Ingve Byrkjedal Sandnes SK 10 ------------01:31:1201:47:26-01:40:18-01:50:4201:45:4301:47:59-01:46:4201:40:3901:41:50-01:43:30--------
89 22595 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Aker Solutions 10 --------01:28:3901:21:01-01:23:16--01:31:54----01:22:0801:25:5901:25:3901:28:5001:24:0001:31:00---------
89 21112 Bernt Erland Stavanger SK 10 ---------01:21:0101:25:54-01:21:2701:29:2901:31:54-01:31:2201:40:3701:30:2201:26:5901:34:05-------------
89 26708 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad SK 10 ------01:34:0401:29:15-01:27:1301:36:22--01:33:5301:40:2001:26:5201:35:2601:39:30---------------01:35:45
89 25960 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb 10 --01:36:2201:32:1201:41:5001:36:3401:27:4601:20:2001:28:3901:22:5901:39:4601:33:01----------------------
89 29649 Torbjørn Håland Bryne CK 10 --------------02:18:21--Fullført01:42:4401:44:1301:51:2701:59:2602:05:29Fullført01:58:0001:44:30--------
89 29793 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb 10 ---02:11:47-02:23:4202:04:21----Fullført01:53:1202:13:4602:06:5002:04:1402:03:4002:29:22----------------
89 29584 Tor Martin Kverneland Klepp Cykle Club 10 --------01:52:36-01:59:1001:42:5101:39:05-Fullført01:57:3501:56:4802:02:4901:50:1302:01:18--------------
89 22555 Geir Lekve Sandnes 10 -----------------------FullførtFullførtFullført-FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført
89 27309 Paul Nilsen Stavanger 10 ------------------FullførtFullførtFullførtFullført02:00:5801:43:50-FullførtFullført02:10:25-02:54:00----
89 58134 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb 10 01:01:1201:34:0501:41:21-01:32:3301:37:20-01:20:20-01:22:59-01:27:2201:27:0201:37:03--------------------
89 59858 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad SK 10 ---Fullført02:24:0702:37:16Fullført01:50:42FullførtFullførtFullført01:46:0101:39:08---------------------
89 23930 Jan Erik Sletten Aalgaard S & S 10 -------------01:56:5102:05:1302:00:5302:02:08Fullført01:47:0501:55:2001:48:5002:11:2402:01:33-----------
89 25198 Kjetil Stokkeland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel / Team Rynkeby Rogaland 10 ------02:12:4002:10:44----Fullført01:45:1001:50:4602:08:3502:04:41-------02:26:2001:56:0002:03:15-------
89 25290 Klas Stølsnes Bryne CK Expressen 10 ---------01:26:31Fullført01:23:5101:22:2401:35:34FullførtFullført01:36:59Fullført--01:43:47-------------
89 29683 Tore Thorbjørnsen Aalgaard S & S 10 ------------01:45:2502:22:27-01:57:0602:02:08--Fullført01:45:3002:01:5701:51:2001:42:4001:59:30---------
89 22512 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK 10 ----02:16:0702:06:0501:56:27Fullført01:45:2401:36:25-01:40:5201:36:2601:36:0001:53:38-------------------
89 23655 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Team YNWA 10 ----01:32:3301:39:0401:22:5601:20:2001:26:1601:22:5901:32:5901:26:4501:24:1601:36:00--------------------
89 24227 Johan Vistvik Randaberg 10 ------------------------Fullført01:44:3001:50:3002:01:4001:53:5002:01:2001:52:47Fullført01:44:2001:49:45
89 26472 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL 10 ----01:41:5001:42:4201:34:1401:31:2301:26:3901:27:13-01:32:34-01:40:41--------01:45:22-------01:55:20---
89 22960 Hallstein Aase Bryne Cykleklubb 10 ----02:04:19--Fullført01:38:5401:35:3001:47:5801:34:2501:31:12FullførtFullført01:48:33------------------
113 22770 Grethe Skræi Braut Bryne Cykleklubb / Idars Stjerner 9 --------01:53:33Fullført-FullførtFullført-FullførtFullført01:51:05-01:57:1702:06:45--------------
113 75743 Frode Efteland Bryne Cykleklubb 9 --Fullført--01:44:1101:34:3801:30:3001:38:5401:35:3001:47:5801:44:1601:28:42---------------------
113 39887 Håvard Erga Bryne Cykleklubb 9 Fullført---Fullført02:10:18-01:56:2001:53:3301:51:5702:08:46-01:42:1902:02:37--------------------
113 23940 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racing Depot 9 --------01:25:07--01:22:5101:20:40-01:31:54----01:22:08-01:25:3901:28:50-01:30:30-01:29:45-------
113 26646 Odd Rune Fløysvik Sviland BMX 9 -----------------01:50:4201:36:4801:41:5301:35:3201:30:4501:34:0801:29:4501:53:4001:43:30--------
113 33743 Magne Fosse Bogafjell Sykleklubb 9 ----01:41:5001:46:03-01:34:0101:49:2001:33:3101:48:50-01:30:4101:45:1001:50:46-------------------
113 26925 Ole Fossen Bryne CK 9 -------------01:35:3401:40:2001:36:3801:39:39-01:38:3201:33:4201:36:5801:52:4101:47:44-----------
113 22876 Gunnar Fuglestad Vigrestad SK 9 -------01:36:25---01:28:3201:22:2401:32:4101:37:29Fullført-01:43:1101:40:2701:43:02--------------
113 29160 Terje Hadland Sirevåg 9 -------------------01:37:32-02:03:0001:37:4701:33:25Fullført01:37:0001:41:3001:53:2002:13:35-----
113 51684 Jarle Hamre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 9 01:06:4501:39:58-01:39:1801:41:5001:42:3301:27:46-01:26:3901:36:1001:45:20-----------------------
113 25254 Kjetil Hansen Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel / KlimaComfort AS 9 ---01:32:12-01:36:3401:22:5601:20:0901:25:0701:23:24-01:26:3701:32:1701:35:34--------------------
113 37703 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK 9 --02:14:22-01:59:19Fullført02:04:2101:50:4201:48:53--01:39:4601:37:02-01:57:44-------------------
113 24032 Jan Richard Hølestøl Sandnes SK 9 --------------01:48:4901:26:5201:33:19-01:52:1301:33:4201:26:4901:35:13-01:24:0001:34:00---------
113 21373 Bjørn Ragnar Jensen Aalgaard S & S 9 --------------01:31:5401:26:5201:33:2701:40:3701:42:4401:33:4201:39:2201:51:2702:03:12-----------
113 21535 Cecilie Jonsbråten Bryne 9 --------------------02:29:11--02:04:15Fullført02:09:0002:06:1002:16:50-Fullført02:15:56-01:59:05-
113 24402 Johnny Jelsbak Jørgensen Hafrsfjord SK 9 --------------01:34:35--01:29:0201:22:2801:27:1302:00:2701:32:2701:34:4401:25:0501:38:30---------
113 29934 Trond Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb 9 -----01:44:11-01:30:26-01:23:24Fullført-01:20:4001:30:4001:37:0001:26:5201:35:26-----------------
113 30284 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb 9 ---01:32:10--01:20:4701:20:0901:30:2501:28:2601:32:59-01:21:2701:29:1201:32:57-------------------
113 24770 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne Cykleklubb 9 -----01:36:4001:22:5601:20:2001:25:0701:21:0101:30:27-01:20:4001:29:2501:31:54-------------------
113 21897 Eirik Kårstad Sandnes SK 9 -------------Fullført01:34:3501:35:1402:08:5801:35:4801:30:2201:33:4201:46:1401:57:54------------
113 59170 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club 9 --01:41:21-01:32:3301:37:3501:24:0801:20:2001:25:0701:27:2001:33:2501:42:51----------------------
113 20958 Ådne Mellemstrand Nærbø SK 9 ------------------01:49:4101:44:13---01:41:50-01:43:30Fullført--Fullført01:52:54-01:49:2001:49:45
113 23577 Ingebret Pollestad Nærbø 9 ----------------------FullførtFullførtFullført02:09:00-FullførtFullført-Fullført-02:21:50Fullført
113 21743 Edmund Sandvik Aalgaard S & S 9 -------------02:03:5502:10:1201:47:2001:47:44-01:36:4801:37:32Fullført-02:01:4001:53:35----------
113 24651 Jørn-Steinar Sivertsen Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel 9 --------Fullført01:27:13-01:34:2301:27:0201:38:2201:44:28-01:41:3901:43:4401:58:23---------------
113 22729 Glenn Sletten Bryne Cykleklubb 9 ------Fullført01:27:1801:26:39FullførtFullført-Fullført01:50:2802:05:1301:58:23------------------
113 29095 Terje Stokkeland Bryne Cykleklubb 9 -------01:42:03-01:35:3001:47:5801:34:2501:30:2201:35:1301:40:2001:38:2101:45:25-----------------
113 21756 Edward Sævland Sandnes SK 9 -----------------01:27:5201:22:2801:22:08-01:30:0601:28:5001:29:4501:34:0001:43:3001:37:45-------
113 20158 Anders Sørbø Stavanger SK 9 -------01:39:4101:43:2201:44:21-01:44:1501:36:47-01:56:40-01:47:4401:40:3701:39:59---------------
113 28004 Ronny Time Bryne CK 9 ----------------Fullført01:56:5501:40:12-01:57:5802:14:1401:56:5701:53:3502:02:20--Fullført------
113 52629 Tore Tjøtta Bryne Cykleklubb 9 ----Fullført-Fullført01:30:3001:38:54Fullført-01:23:5101:22:5201:46:1401:54:06-------------------
113 72935 Ole Wasbø Sandnes Sykleklubb 9 ---01:32:1201:32:3301:36:4001:22:56-01:26:1601:21:0101:32:4301:23:1601:26:03---------------------
113 100278 Jørgen Ørmen Aanestad Sandnes Sykleklubb 9 01:01:0701:34:0501:36:1001:31:5901:41:50--01:25:5501:30:34-01:44:58-01:39:08---------------------
113 22005 Elisabeth Aase Bryne Cykleklubb / Idars Stjerner 9 --------01:53:33---Fullført01:56:38Fullført01:45:58Fullført01:54:2001:46:2202:01:57--------------
147 23359 Helge Andersen Bryne Cykleklubb 8 -------01:26:14--01:25:4601:23:5101:25:3801:30:5501:34:5401:29:41Fullført-----------------
147 23764 Ivar Askeli Sola Cykleklubb 8 -------01:35:07---01:34:3301:27:0201:39:3101:49:4801:48:4401:50:43---01:46:26-------------
147 20635 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK 8 --------01:32:2001:28:2601:45:35-01:25:38Fullført01:34:2801:33:37-01:41:25----------------
147 24200 Jim Bjørlo Aalgaard S & S 8 -----------01:30:4301:32:2201:33:40--01:35:47-01:30:2201:33:5001:36:3101:54:23------------
147 24169 Jens Bolme Sandnes Sykleklubb 8 01:03:16--01:41:59-01:44:11--01:38:5401:35:30-----Fullført01:33:31Fullført----------------
147 28168 Rune Bråthen Sola Triathlonklubb - Sykkel / Statoil BIL 8 -------01:41:5801:32:3101:30:1101:59:41--01:34:1601:38:49-01:38:03-01:38:58---------------
147 29178 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb 8 01:01:0701:34:05-01:32:1201:32:3301:37:35-----01:28:3201:22:52-01:50:12-------------------
147 23020 Hans Sandnes SK 8 ------------01:25:3801:29:4301:31:54-01:29:19--01:33:42-01:50:5201:39:1401:33:25----------
147 24503 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb 8 01:01:12---01:31:57-----01:25:13-01:20:4001:25:0201:31:4401:25:58-01:29:02----------------
147 73017 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / timBPP.no 8 01:00:3201:34:0501:36:3301:32:1201:32:3301:36:34-01:24:31-01:50:43------------------------
147 46496 Robert Fuglestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Fuglestad Bygg 8 ------01:35:3801:35:3001:42:2101:29:42-01:29:5201:27:0201:44:2401:52:19-------------------
147 75859 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel 8 ---01:32:1201:32:3301:37:3501:22:5601:24:3101:25:0701:22:5901:37:18-----------------------
147 29044 Sverre Gausland Stavanger 8 ----------------------02:43:30---01:42:4502:10:3502:27:0502:27:4501:55:20Fullført-01:59:55
147 22926 Gustav Gudmestad Undheim 8 ----------------------01:39:14-Fullført01:43:3001:44:3001:51:3001:49:0002:02:3001:55:20---
147 152277 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb 8 01:05:0301:39:5801:46:3601:43:2301:47:0402:10:5201:50:1601:45:26--------------------------
147 29980 Trond Magne Hegglund Stavanger SK 8 ----------01:32:59-01:20:4001:30:2501:31:4401:26:5201:26:1301:27:3301:22:28---------------
147 28137 Rune Holmen Bryne Cykleklubb 8 -----Fullført---01:21:01-01:23:5101:20:4001:25:3001:31:4401:26:52-01:39:18----------------
147 141900 Tron Husberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Dekkmegler1 8 01:07:4801:41:3901:45:2601:40:5601:41:5001:49:3401:40:4501:39:13--------------------------
147 25026 Kjell Høie Bryne CK / Godtfem 8 ----------01:34:1801:23:5101:21:2701:32:21-01:26:52-01:33:5601:30:22-------01:50:45-------
147 25957 Magne Iversen Bryne Cykleklubb 8 -----01:58:35-01:44:47---01:23:5101:27:0201:33:52--01:35:26Fullført01:30:22---------------
147 20596 Arne Jakobsen Hafrsfjord SK 8 ------------FullførtFullført01:40:01Fullført01:36:5901:43:5301:36:4801:37:32--------------
147 20698 Arnstein Jonsbråten Bryne CK 8 ------------------Fullført---02:13:45-02:10:3502:04:3001:55:0002:10:1002:20:55Fullført----
147 28223 Sebastian Kartfjord Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Vår Energi Arena Sola 8 01:01:1201:34:05-01:32:12-01:36:4001:22:5601:20:09-01:21:0101:32:59-----------------------
147 23716 Iris Odland Knutsen Bryne Cykleklubb / Solstrålene 8 --------01:38:54Fullført01:47:58-Fullført01:48:2901:44:2801:39:0701:45:25-----------------
147 52583 Kjell Kro Bogafjell Sykleklubb 8 -------01:44:0801:34:54Fullført01:43:22Fullført01:32:1701:35:3401:44:28-------------------
147 26774 Ola Kvia Nærbø 8 ----------------------FullførtFullført-01:37:00FullførtFullførtFullført--FullførtFullført-
147 52848 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne Cykleklubb 8 -----01:52:00Fullført01:31:2301:31:2401:31:36-01:27:3501:28:4201:56:03--------------------
147 29846 Torstein Lye Bryne CK 8 --------------01:31:4301:26:52-01:34:05Fullført01:22:2701:30:1201:48:0501:50:14-----------
147 25795 Lillian Løyning Bryne Cykleklubb 8 ----01:57:0501:58:3501:51:57-01:32:2001:29:16--01:27:0201:39:22-01:40:26------------------
147 28701 Stian Njærheim Risa as / Risa as 8 ----------01:54:27---01:45:4401:37:1701:45:3601:45:4101:38:4001:37:3201:49:10-------------
147 40340 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy Sykleklubb 8 ------01:22:5601:20:2001:25:0701:21:01-01:22:5101:20:4001:25:4201:32:57-------------------
147 28258 Sigmar Oftedal Bryne CK 8 ---------------02:01:31FullførtFullførtFullført-01:35:3201:40:4201:43:4301:41:50----------
147 23280 Christian Pedersen Klepp Cykle Club / Baker Hughes 8 -------01:45:3701:49:0901:48:0501:46:2601:34:5901:36:2601:49:4001:52:19-------------------
147 52628 Eirik Pedersen Bryne Cykleklubb / Baker Hughes 8 ------01:35:0501:31:2801:34:2001:29:42-01:24:4301:22:52Fullført01:52:19-------------------
147 22534 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb 8 ---Fullført01:41:50---Fullført01:31:36-01:27:22-01:30:02-Fullført01:36:59-----------------
147 58234 Svein Georg Sangolt Bryne Cykleklubb 8 ------01:45:4501:42:0301:38:5401:35:3001:38:13Fullført01:22:5201:47:44--------------------
147 25289 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Tubakken Sykkelklubb 8 -----01:49:19----01:41:1601:23:5101:27:5801:30:4101:33:01Fullført01:36:48-----------------
147 22743 Gøran Szanto Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / Team Ålgårds Auto 8 --------01:36:2301:38:4501:44:5801:38:4501:31:2801:40:4101:46:1402:01:01------------------
147 73516 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK 8 -01:39:58-01:39:1801:41:50--01:29:1501:30:3601:28:2601:47:0301:40:53----------------------
147 20440 Arild Vistnes Randaberg SK / Equinor BIL 8 ----01:41:5001:46:03-01:34:0401:41:0701:28:2601:59:4101:27:3801:31:03---------------------
147 73588 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK 8 ----02:12:3102:15:4401:53:3801:48:14-01:55:4802:16:5001:49:3901:54:15---------------------
147 27786 Reidar Aadnøy Sandnes 8 ----------------------02:43:3001:53:50-02:09:00-02:10:2502:27:0502:27:45-Fullført01:59:15-
147 26680 Oddbjørn Aamodt Bryne Cykleklubb 8 -------FullførtFullførtFullført-FullførtFullført01:48:1101:49:5701:43:42------------------
190 27457 Per Auglænd Kvernaland 7 --------------------------01:43:5001:53:40Fullført01:55:2701:43:40-Fullført01:38:25
190 72295 Karl Bakke Vigrestad SK 7 ---Fullført02:24:0702:37:16Fullført01:50:42Fullført--01:49:39----------------------
190 24467 Jon Øystein Friestad Bergseth Sandnes SK 7 --------------01:32:57--01:26:4901:21:5101:22:08-01:29:39-01:29:45-01:44:30--------
190 26035 Margun Nes Birkeland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug 7 ---------01:36:2501:56:3601:46:49-01:47:4401:52:1901:51:1802:02:08-----------------
190 25340 Knut Bjørgo Sola 7 -------------------02:05:5202:07:0102:30:28-02:01:2002:10:3502:09:00--02:27:15-----
190 30223 Wenche Svela Bore Bryne CK 7 ------------01:31:2801:50:40Fullført01:41:00--01:36:4801:33:4201:44:50-------------
190 22119 Erik Brodahl Sandnes Sykleklubb 7 --------01:28:39-01:33:1301:24:4301:20:4001:29:4301:34:1901:38:51------------------
190 27874 Roar Børresen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 7 --------Fullført01:22:5701:32:4301:24:4301:21:2701:32:24Fullført-------------------
190 20333 Anne Beth Eiken Bryne Cykleklubb 7 ------Fullført-Fullført01:25:5701:43:0001:34:2301:27:0201:37:03--------------------
190 93509 Esben Eliassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 7 -01:39:5801:44:44---01:34:2401:20:2001:26:3901:26:42-01:31:45----------------------
190 26400 Morten Forus Sandnes Sykleklubb 7 -01:34:47----------01:25:38--01:26:5201:33:1901:33:34-------01:32:00-----Fullført--
190 26636 Odd Magne Frantzen Sandnes SK 7 ----------02:32:2602:13:5802:16:43-02:22:2402:07:5902:14:3002:13:15----------------
190 28312 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb 7 01:01:12-01:41:2101:32:1201:32:3301:35:57-01:20:20-01:21:01------------------------
190 131953 Enrico Graf Bryne Cykleklubb 7 -01:57:2801:47:2301:44:0701:57:0402:02:5301:56:2701:39:48--------------------------
190 25882 Lodve Gudmestad Nærbø SK 7 -----------01:28:3201:20:4001:25:2801:37:0601:27:5401:36:5901:43:08----------------
190 151472 Andreas Gundersen Sandnes Sykleklubb 7 -01:34:2501:36:1001:33:2301:32:3301:36:4001:30:1101:46:05--------------------------
190 72679 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb 7 ------01:22:5601:20:3701:25:0701:21:0101:25:5401:23:3401:36:24---------------------
190 24498 Jone Harestad Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 7 ----------01:36:5801:30:0901:27:0201:50:4801:44:2801:36:3801:43:20-----------------
190 125750 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / TotalEnergies BIL 7 -01:34:4701:40:2701:32:1201:32:3301:36:4001:27:4601:25:55--------------------------
190 21148 Birger Heddeslid Bryne Cykleklubb 7 --01:48:01-01:47:0401:44:1101:45:45---01:47:58Fullført01:27:02---------------------
190 21791 Egil Høien Nærbø SK 7 ----------01:49:2301:26:4501:22:2401:35:3401:50:0901:33:3701:44:33-----------------
190 23855 Jan Høien Nærbø SK Lagpulje 7 -----------01:26:45-01:29:5501:34:2801:26:5201:35:2601:35:4801:36:48---------------
190 24405 Johnny Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb 7 ------01:50:16Fullført01:29:50--01:24:4301:20:4001:30:0301:40:01-------------------
190 29848 Torstein Håland Bryne Cykleklubb 7 --------01:28:39--Fullført01:20:4001:49:1301:32:5701:26:52-01:43:44----------------
190 32500 Lasse Johannesen Bryne Cykleklubb 7 01:19:04----01:44:11Fullført01:30:3001:26:3901:23:24Fullført-----------------------
190 27248 Øyvin Johnsen Sandnes Sykleklubb 7 ---------01:33:3101:54:5401:44:1601:28:4201:44:54Fullført01:58:52------------------
190 66584 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros 7 -------01:20:1301:24:5901:21:0101:25:4601:26:2901:28:3801:44:24--------------------
190 28499 Sondre Kjær Klepp Cykle Club / Statoil BIL 7 ------01:53:44---01:46:3901:42:5101:24:1601:42:54-01:36:0702:09:45-----------------
190 52617 Stian Laland Sola Cykleklubb 7 ---01:47:11---01:31:3701:26:3901:28:2601:39:55--01:37:3001:45:44-------------------
190 40535 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 7 ---01:32:1201:32:3301:37:5101:23:54-01:26:3901:36:2501:45:20-----------------------
190 52843 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb 7 ----01:41:50-01:35:0501:28:56--01:36:2201:24:4301:22:5201:39:11--------------------
190 52642 Frode Mehus Bryne Cykleklubb 7 --------01:26:16Fullført01:34:1801:23:5101:28:3201:49:00Fullført-------------------
190 21666 Dagfinn Mong Dalane SK 7 --------01:26:39-01:33:3201:30:3101:24:1601:34:5401:53:3601:36:38------------------
190 113410 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club 7 01:12:45Fullført--01:57:06-01:34:24-01:26:3901:27:1301:51:44-----------------------
190 28113 Rune Nilsen Sandnes SK 7 --------------01:50:36-----01:46:2601:54:0201:47:44----02:01:40--01:43:40Fullført--
190 136497 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb 7 -01:34:05-01:32:1201:32:3301:35:5301:20:5601:20:13-01:33:31------------------------
190 23584 Ingemar Nordvall Kvernaland 7 -----------------------01:33:25-01:39:0001:34:4501:57:40--01:43:40Fullført01:45:35-
190 28743 Stig Norheim Bryne CK 7 ------------------FullførtFullførtFullført01:42:1701:28:5001:43:5501:38:30---------
190 24060 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes SK 7 -----------01:24:4301:20:40-01:31:54--01:29:02-01:22:2701:29:1301:35:13------------
190 23932 Jan Erik Nyman Randaberg SK 7 ---------01:57:17--------01:46:42-01:43:3601:50:52-01:43:55--------FullførtFullført
190 26670 Oddbjørn Oaland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel 7 01:14:45--01:57:14------01:39:5501:34:5901:31:1201:48:12Fullført-------------------
190 22024 Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb 7 ----02:24:07Fullført01:53:5101:48:1201:53:33Fullført-01:49:39----------------------
190 28972 Sveinung Orstad Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel 7 ---01:37:33--01:24:1101:20:3701:26:3901:22:1401:26:57-01:21:27---------------------
190 77452 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb 7 01:13:22-01:57:2401:43:4201:51:3002:00:44--01:32:1101:28:26------------------------
190 27326 Paul Kåre Rugland Bryne CK 7 ------------------01:22:2801:27:5801:30:1201:36:5501:37:4701:33:2501:48:50---------
190 25123 Kjell Magnor Sele Klepp CC Lagpulje 7 -----------01:42:5101:25:3801:32:2501:31:5401:31:3701:36:5901:43:44----------------
190 93512 Atle Sivertsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / STATOIL BIL 7 -----01:37:3501:30:2201:29:15-01:27:1301:33:5801:32:3401:31:24---------------------
190 21922 Eirik Ikdahl Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb 7 ----------01:36:3001:29:4601:22:1501:30:56Fullført01:42:09---------01:32:00--------
190 20201 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK 7 --------01:26:3701:21:01-01:22:5101:20:4001:25:4201:36:1001:33:37------------------
190 26539 Norodd Storlid Bryne CK Solstrålene 7 ---------01:35:3001:47:58Fullført-Fullført-FullførtFullført01:48:26----------------
190 27848 Roar Valseth Aalgard S & S 7 -------------02:22:2701:55:2401:56:1401:54:5701:54:0901:55:2402:03:32--------------
190 29324 Tjerand Vigesdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL 7 --------01:25:0701:22:5901:30:2701:24:4301:22:1501:30:4201:34:35-------------------
190 23680 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK 7 ---------01:28:26-01:28:3201:20:4001:29:4401:31:5401:26:5201:45:25-----------------
190 107849 Helge Våland Nærbø SK 7 ----01:41:5001:45:5601:30:2201:26:0401:30:3001:34:28-01:26:45----------------------
190 29082 Terje Wahlberg Bryne 7 -------------------Fullført--FullførtFullførtFullført01:54:0001:53:2002:28:45------
190 29437 Tone Espedal Walskaar Sandnes SK 7 ----------------01:33:1901:34:0501:32:2301:33:42-01:51:2701:42:1701:33:25----------
190 23094 Harald Øverland Kvernaland 7 --02:02:19------------01:26:5201:34:22-01:30:22--01:37:2301:45:3501:44:00----------
190 22667 Geir Petter Aag Sandnes Sykleklubb 7 ----01:49:07----01:27:1301:55:0401:29:3701:26:14--01:34:50-01:44:28----------------
248 21313 Bjørn Austerå Bryne Cykleklubb 6 -----02:06:55--01:38:54-01:47:2901:34:2501:31:32Fullført--------------------
248 21114 Bernt Berntsen Nærbø SK 6 -------------01:40:4101:46:2101:40:29-----01:53:1301:49:4601:41:50----------
248 23028 Hans Arne Bjelland Bryne CK 6 ---------01:21:01-01:22:32-01:25:2601:32:5701:26:3801:50:10-----------------
248 26008 Magnus F. Bjørkavoll-Bergseth Sandnes Sykleklubb 6 -----01:46:56------------01:29:2001:22:36-01:34:2901:43:4301:48:50----------
248 104800 Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim Nærbø SK 6 01:07:3601:39:5801:44:4401:41:37---01:31:28-01:41:35------------------------
248 27780 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / BROS Test Team 6 -------01:29:3001:32:2001:29:42--01:20:4001:34:5901:34:28-------------------
248 59019 Carl Christian Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 6 -----01:37:5101:27:4601:29:13--01:39:5501:36:3001:37:17---------------------
248 20531 Arnar Stein Børildsen Dalane SK 6 -------------01:33:53-01:37:0801:33:3101:35:48---01:34:03------01:49:00-----
248 38574 Ståle Børresen Bryne CK Expressen 6 ---------01:23:2401:32:43Fullført01:22:47FullførtFullført-------------------
248 29249 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Halliburton 6 --------01:26:5101:23:5601:36:2201:25:4801:34:38-01:38:49-------------------
248 32307 Jan Inge Dalsbø Bryne Cykleklubb 6 --------01:26:39-01:34:1801:26:4601:22:15Fullført01:43:36-------------------
248 28218 Sanjin Dzafic Sola CK 6 ------------01:27:5801:30:5201:31:4401:26:5201:36:5901:45:33----------------
248 145745 Sven-Kato Ege CK Haugaland / Høyterskel 6 01:06:45--01:32:1201:32:3301:41:39-01:25:1701:30:39-------------------------
248 73477 Bengt Enersgård Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 6 -01:34:05--01:31:4201:36:34-01:25:0701:25:0701:21:01------------------------
248 29168 Terje Flaten Hafrsfjord SK 6 ------------------01:22:28---01:34:08-01:53:4001:28:3001:34:4501:51:30------
248 52712 Erling Forberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 6 -01:52:15-----01:34:1901:27:04-01:36:22-01:24:1601:35:12--------------------
248 30281 Arve Friestad Nærbø SK 6 -------01:49:26-01:27:13-01:26:4501:28:38-01:43:3602:07:59------------------
248 22446 Frode Friestad Bryne CK 6 -------------Fullført-FullførtFullført01:36:1601:32:2301:37:32--------------
248 29245 Thomas Fuglestad Aalgaard S & S 6 ----------------Fullført01:56:5501:38:5801:37:3201:36:3802:02:17------------
248 27471 Per Arvid Gimre Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel 6 --01:41:21--01:36:4001:22:5601:20:20------01:38:4901:33:01------------------
248 20618 Arne Gravdal Bryne 6 ------------------------01:41:0001:29:10-Fullført01:49:00-02:14:25-01:39:25-
248 38704 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK 6 --------Fullført01:22:5901:32:5901:24:4301:22:4701:37:03--------------------
248 22306 Finn Hallingstad Kleppe 6 ---------------------------FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført-
248 29356 Tom Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb 6 ------01:34:2901:34:5201:34:54----01:38:4901:40:2001:38:41------------------
248 30209 Wenche Haukland Bryne CK 6 ---------Fullført02:04:0501:34:2501:33:4201:47:44Fullført-------------------
248 25024 Kjell Husebø Stavanger 6 --------------------------01:43:5002:01:40-02:01:2001:43:40Fullført01:58:00-
248 46687 Jens Hæreid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 6 01:05:0301:39:5801:48:2801:43:0301:41:5001:43:39----------------------------
248 22685 Georg Høien Nærbø SK Lagpulje 6 -----------01:26:4501:31:2801:42:29-01:37:0401:45:5701:47:47----------------
248 28983 Sveinung Jensen Ålgård 6 -------------------01:33:4201:39:22-01:47:44-01:38:3001:49:4001:48:20-------
248 46680 Sten Ove Jensen Bryne CK 6 ---------01:28:2401:36:2201:24:4301:22:0701:33:5301:34:28-------------------
248 28637 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb 6 ----01:41:50---01:29:2201:27:13--------01:30:22-01:36:2201:42:17------------
248 30381 Paal Frode Larsen Klepp Cykle Club Lagpulje 6 ---------01:27:4001:42:3901:42:5101:27:0201:37:0301:45:57-------------------
248 29466 Tor Lekve Kvernaland 6 ----------------------------FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført
248 21169 Bjarne Lemvik Kvernaland 6 -------------------FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført---------
248 23568 Inge Peder Fylling Lid Bryne CK 6 ------------01:55:0301:56:1902:02:5202:01:18-02:13:4402:01:43---------------
248 25548 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb 6 -01:34:05---01:39:10-01:29:37----01:20:4001:39:2901:36:10-------------------
248 21202 Bjarte Lye Hafrsfjord SK 6 --------------01:41:1001:36:3801:37:31-01:38:5801:37:3201:45:37-------------
248 29709 Tore Løining Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 6 ----01:41:5001:46:03--01:26:3901:26:4201:33:32-01:30:26---------------------
248 24235 Johan Mattingsdal Nærbø SK 6 ------------------01:38:58-------02:20:45--02:33:2002:30:35Fullført02:05:00-
248 132462 Hans Jørgen Moe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 6 01:01:12---01:32:3301:37:5101:22:5601:26:0401:28:39-------------------------
248 52620 Roy Mæland Nærbø SK 6 ---------01:27:1301:33:3201:26:4501:24:1601:35:3901:46:28-------------------
248 104695 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb 6 01:10:12--01:43:0301:41:50--01:31:2801:38:0501:37:46------------------------
248 21102 Bernhard H. Nilsen Sandnes 6 -----------------------01:54:10-02:09:00-02:10:2502:27:0502:27:45--01:57:40-
248 103698 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb 6 ---01:32:3001:32:3301:36:4001:30:2201:29:1501:30:25-------------------------
248 136679 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips BIL 6 -01:34:47--01:32:3301:36:4001:22:5601:20:13-01:35:17------------------------
248 24905 Kent Håkon Olsen Stavanger SK 6 ----------------01:26:3501:27:1401:22:0301:22:08-01:33:2601:28:50-----------
248 123085 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 6 --02:02:2702:11:4701:57:02---01:32:2001:31:3601:51:51-----------------------
248 28110 Rune Olsen-Hagen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 6 --------01:43:1901:39:2201:58:1701:49:3901:43:5601:59:54--------------------
248 27564 Per Reidar Olufsen Ålgård 6 --------------------01:39:2701:55:4301:50:14--02:00:1002:05:4002:10:10------
248 22807 Gunhild Fagerholt Otto Nærbø 6 ----------------02:20:4002:13:4401:59:5201:55:5402:08:2502:20:51------------
248 24875 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 6 -------01:27:0601:28:3901:22:5701:40:3201:32:43-------01:37:32--------------
248 76444 Nils Gunnar Rage Bryne Cykleklubb / Elesco Rogaland Solberg Service 6 -------01:30:3001:38:5401:35:3001:47:5801:34:2501:47:36---------------------
248 27226 Øyvind Refsnes Bryne CK / Plussminusseks 6 ----------01:47:58-01:24:1601:36:0001:41:10-------01:37:47-01:44:30---------
248 28940 Svein Olav Rege Sandnes Sykleklubb 6 ----------01:44:15--01:32:25-01:31:0601:36:5901:35:48Fullført---------------
248 122779 Knut Reiestad Bryne Cykleklubb 6 -----Fullført-01:20:1301:24:5901:21:0101:34:1801:34:25----------------------
248 29859 Torunn Reime Bryne CK 6 --------------02:10:1201:43:5701:56:4801:50:4201:49:4101:48:45--------------
248 146196 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK 6 01:14:4501:52:10--01:57:0401:53:5701:43:5701:39:41--------------------------
248 23902 Jan Arne Rogstad Dalane SK Ekspress 6 ---------01:29:16--01:20:4001:25:0301:31:4401:26:5201:29:19-----------------
248 25907 Magnar Rugland Bogafjell Sykleklubb 6 -----------01:22:51-01:25:27-01:26:38--01:22:2801:26:5901:36:46-------------
248 22808 Gunleif Ræg Bryne Cykleklubb 6 -----02:10:52-01:48:12Fullført----FullførtFullført01:52:50------------------
248 132014 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / BPP 6 ----01:32:3301:41:3901:22:5601:26:04-01:31:2101:50:07-----------------------
248 20228 André Sirevåg Sandnes SK 6 ------------01:41:26-01:47:1501:54:0901:48:0202:01:3801:42:44---------------
248 38159 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL 6 -----01:36:4001:22:5601:20:1301:24:5901:21:0101:33:32-----------------------
248 46681 Trond Skaale Sandnes Sykleklubb 6 -01:34:31--01:32:3301:36:34-01:24:3101:25:07---01:20:40---------------------
248 20737 Arve Sonflå Bryne CK 6 -------------Fullført01:47:47FullførtFullført01:40:3701:48:17---------------
248 26824 Olav Steinskog Aalgaard S & S 6 -------------01:36:0001:47:47---01:31:48-------01:37:45--01:50:26--01:54:40-
248 26140 Marius Foss Sveen Bryne Cykleklubb 6 -----02:10:52--01:47:47--01:23:5101:22:33Fullført01:50:35-------------------
248 22749 Graham Taylor 6 -------------01:33:4001:34:2801:26:5201:33:2701:40:3701:32:23---------------
248 20962 Åge Telstø Klepp Cykle Club 6 --01:45:14-01:41:50--01:31:28-01:27:20----01:40:1901:38:51------------------
248 20423 Ansgar Tendenes Nærbø SK 6 -------01:39:41----01:26:1901:35:3401:40:0101:40:18--01:48:17---------------
248 146500 Pål Lundberg Thomassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Timbpp.no 6 -01:34:4701:41:21-01:32:3301:46:0301:30:2201:38:38--------------------------
248 22727 Glenn Time Bryne CK 6 ----------------FullførtFullført01:38:5801:42:42--02:09:4002:02:00----------
248 27209 Øyvind Tjemsland Sandnes SK 6 -----------01:30:2701:26:03--01:30:0001:39:0801:40:3701:32:23---------------
248 20155 Anders Tornensis Bryne Cykleklubb 6 -------01:31:2801:32:2001:28:2601:39:23--01:29:46-01:31:06------------------
248 22627 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 6 ----02:02:4202:04:0801:43:1701:44:0101:43:2901:37:46------------------------
248 20424 Anskar Tveit Sandnes Sykleklubb 6 ----------01:33:32--01:29:2701:31:54---01:22:2801:21:5801:26:25-------------
248 29907 Trond Vagle Bryne 6 --------------------FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført-02:03:30-------
248 24228 Johan Vesteraas Aalgaard S & S 6 -------------01:38:22--01:43:01-01:53:3901:33:4201:39:5901:59:26------------
248 26337 Morten Vien Aalgaard S & S 6 -----------01:31:2801:28:2701:34:53---01:35:4801:30:2201:27:58--------------
248 52632 Nils Kåre Vågenes Baker Hughes 6 -------01:36:20-01:28:2601:44:2901:32:54-01:40:4101:56:17-------------------
248 46684 Erik Westby Sandnes Sykleklubb 6 -----01:46:5601:34:2401:31:0401:30:25---01:22:1501:36:00--------------------
248 27557 Per Ove Øglænd Bryne CK 6 ------------01:20:4001:29:2901:31:5401:36:3801:48:32--02:17:30--------------
248 29666 Torbjørn Aakre Sandnes Sykleklubb 6 -------01:29:1501:30:36-01:33:31-01:22:1501:33:5301:34:28-------------------
248 24149 Jarle Aakre Sandnes Sykleklubb / TPG 6 -------01:20:20--01:25:46-01:20:4001:25:3001:33:48--01:52:12----------------
248 27817 Richard Aardal Bryne Cykleklubb 6 -------01:37:04-01:27:1301:58:0901:34:25-01:40:41-01:41:40------------------
248 25060 Kjell Aarstad Dalane SK 6 -----01:55:53--01:26:39--01:30:4601:23:0201:39:2001:40:01-------------------
334 53088 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / WRS A/S 5 ------01:35:0501:29:1501:31:2401:28:26-01:32:47----------------------
334 22286 Eyvind Adsem Bryne CK 5 ----------------01:35:2601:35:4801:30:2201:33:4201:46:00-------------
334 25282 Kjetil Alsvik Hafrsfjord SK 5 ------------01:24:16-01:40:01--01:44:4201:48:0902:15:40--------------
334 22057 Endre Andreassen Sandnes SK 5 ------------01:27:0201:40:3501:50:3601:48:2102:00:44-----------------
334 24903 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb 5 -----01:36:27-01:20:1301:28:39---01:20:40---01:36:28-----------------
334 150750 Magnar Aurmo Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel 5 ---01:40:5001:32:3301:41:3901:30:1101:30:30--------------------------
334 73532 Jan Morten Auseth Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 5 ------01:35:0501:37:1601:34:54-Fullført01:35:19----------------------
334 156700 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb 5 -01:34:05-01:32:1201:32:3301:37:4701:30:11---------------------------
334 23141 Harald Berge Aalgaard S & S 5 ---------------02:08:5602:06:45-------02:26:3002:00:1002:14:00-------
334 38526 Ørjan Bergli Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Subsea 7 5 ---------01:22:5701:36:5801:29:5201:27:34-01:34:35-------------------
334 21433 Børge Brunes Bryne CK 5 ---------01:46:51--01:42:2601:50:2801:47:4701:44:00------------------
334 20818 Asbjørn Brådland Bryne CK 5 ---------------Fullført01:43:2001:40:3701:36:48-02:07:01-------------
334 20181 Anders Buland Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips 5 -----01:36:3201:20:5601:20:1301:25:0701:21:01------------------------
334 29615 Tor-Inge Bøe Sola Cykleklubb 5 ------01:27:46-01:26:39--01:27:3801:27:02-01:50:46-------------------
334 21642 Dag Flatekval Dale Bryne CK 5 ----------Fullført01:41:09----01:39:4801:41:3301:38:40---------------
334 20506 Arild Dommersnes Hafrsfjord SK 5 --------------01:38:4901:33:37--01:34:2901:33:4201:39:27-------------
334 26042 Mari Dubland Bryne Cykleklubb 5 -------01:42:03Fullført01:35:30----01:50:4601:43:53------------------
334 21356 Bjørn Larsen Eie Bryne CK / Plussminusseks 5 ----------01:47:2901:34:2501:34:0601:40:05---------01:41:50----------
334 25154 Kjell Steinar Ervik Hafrsfjord 5 ---------------------02:28:0002:19:33--02:25:0002:04:4502:22:00------
334 25264 Kjetil Flatebø Bryne CK 5 ---------------Fullført01:48:3201:40:3701:36:48-01:45:54-------------
334 26401 Morten Flørenæss Sandnes SK 5 --------------01:31:5401:40:1801:52:44-01:22:28-01:30:12-------------
334 59363 Ove Alf Fløysvik Nærbø SK / Slowtrain 5 -----02:23:42----02:16:5001:49:3901:56:4102:09:14--------------------
334 146490 Christian Foder Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Aibel 5 -01:34:0501:41:2101:32:1201:32:3301:37:47----------------------------
334 60840 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel 5 ---01:32:12-01:36:40---01:22:59-01:27:3801:31:05---------------------
334 29163 Terje Gabrielsen Bryne Cykleklubb 5 -----Fullført01:50:1601:48:1201:53:33---Fullført---------------------
334 25913 Magnar Goa Bryne CK Solstrålene 5 ---------01:35:30-01:34:25Fullført--Fullført-01:53:56----------------
334 52856 Kjell Ivar Grindheim Randaberg SK / Statoil BIL 5 --------01:37:0001:28:2601:59:4101:34:3301:28:42---------------------
334 30029 Trygve Grønnestad Stavanger 5 -----------------------------02:43:5002:26:05Fullført02:09:2502:06:50
334 29945 Trond Gunstensen Aarbakke BIL 5 ---------01:28:2601:43:2201:32:47-01:49:1301:47:03-------------------
334 123111 Sølvi Hadland Bryne Cykleklubb 5 -----Fullført01:50:1601:48:1201:53:33Fullført------------------------
334 134000 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb 5 ----01:41:5001:44:3301:30:3101:29:15-01:36:25------------------------
334 132020 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 5 -----01:42:5401:22:5601:20:2001:26:3901:31:31------------------------
334 72967 Jesper Gejl Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racing depot 5 -----01:42:42--01:32:5501:22:5901:36:58-01:32:28---------------------
334 27773 Reidar Hauge Nærbø 5 ------------------------01:53:40-----FullførtFullført01:44:2501:38:25
334 28439 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 5 01:12:45-01:45:36-01:57:0501:56:28----01:55:55-----------------------
334 28541 Ståle Hauge Hafrsfjord SK 5 -----------01:31:45-01:35:34--01:35:2601:35:48-01:37:32--------------
334 21999 Elisabeth Haver Sandnes SK 5 -----------01:40:0001:36:47-01:53:22------01:59:2601:58:11-----------
334 21903 Eirik Haver Bryne CK 5 --------------01:37:5601:26:5201:33:3101:35:4801:36:48---------------
334 21281 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb 5 -----01:37:5101:22:56--01:27:13--01:24:1601:32:17--------------------
334 24772 Karsten Helleberg Ræge 5 ---------------------02:15:12-01:59:20-----FullførtFullførtFullført--
334 131776 Thor Hesselberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / LYSE BIL 5 ----02:06:09--01:31:2801:34:3601:31:4101:59:41-----------------------
334 27561 Per Øyvind Hinna Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 5 ---------01:28:2601:36:5801:32:43-----------01:33:2501:48:50---------
334 28540 Ståle Hundsnes Bryne 5 --------------------01:46:14--Fullført-01:44:30------FullførtFullført
334 28853 Sven Husveg Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug 5 ---------01:21:0101:42:4401:22:5101:20:40-01:36:10-------------------
334 24900 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes 5 ------01:33:2001:31:19-01:22:5901:33:3201:32:50----------------------
334 100695 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Masiv Bygg 5 ---01:46:26---01:31:2801:35:3301:28:26-01:49:34----------------------
334 46429 Torill Stålesen Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb 5 ------Fullført01:48:12FullførtFullført-01:49:39----------------------
334 59064 Steinar Håland Bryne Cykleklubb / OBOS Prosjekt 5 ------01:34:24-01:26:2501:23:2401:34:1801:55:10----------------------
334 21921 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Sandnes Sykleklubb 5 ----01:32:3301:36:08-01:20:1301:26:3901:28:26------------------------
334 125899 Kate Egeland Johansen Bryne Cykleklubb 5 --FullførtFullførtFullførtFullført01:45:45---------------------------
334 20135 Alfred Johnsen Stavanger TriK - Sykkel 5 ------------01:26:03-----01:22:28---01:28:5001:24:00-01:28:30--------
334 132027 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club 5 ----01:41:50-01:34:2401:30:5501:26:3901:35:00------------------------
334 30798 Magnus Jåtun Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug 5 ---------01:49:1402:02:1801:45:0801:42:1901:54:04--------------------
334 73028 Ove Kalvatn Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / Excess Engineering as 5 ------01:27:5801:28:5601:26:3901:32:10-01:34:32----------------------
334 52624 Ove Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb / Aker Solutions AS 5 -----02:01:44---01:31:26-01:34:33Fullført-01:50:20-------------------
334 127362 Gorm Kipperberg Ryfylke SK 5 01:13:30-01:45:52--01:56:07-01:39:13-01:44:04------------------------
334 20592 Arne Kjærland Stord Sykleklubb 5 ------01:59:4801:50:4201:49:2001:36:2502:08:42-----------------------
334 23745 Ivar Kloster Rennesøy Sykleklubb 5 -01:52:10-------01:28:2601:39:55-01:31:1901:44:45--------------------
334 26375 Morten Kløvstad Sandnes SK 5 -------------01:42:5401:43:3601:43:1902:02:3801:43:27----------------
334 20052 Alexander Kristoff Stavanger SK 5 ----------------01:25:49--01:21:5401:25:5901:38:1101:39:59-----------
334 21268 Bjørn Kristoffersen Team Aktiv 5 ------------------01:33:21-01:35:3201:43:1601:39:14---------01:44:20-
334 23106 Harald Krogedal Bryne Cykleklubb / Solstrålene/Kverneland Group B.I.L. 5 --------01:52:01--01:39:08Fullført-01:59:4801:50:00------------------
334 23511 Idar Bore Kvamme Kleppe 5 ---------------------01:30:34Fullført01:29:4501:44:3001:44:30--------
334 136600 Pavels Laputjovs Bryne Cykleklubb / BRC Team 5 -----01:47:1101:34:1401:31:2801:34:1801:35:17------------------------
334 124482 Vidar Laugaland Ryfylke SK 5 01:07:5301:39:5801:45:3201:40:5601:41:50-----------------------------
334 27238 Øyvind Lerbrekk Nærbø SK 5 ------01:22:56--01:21:01-01:22:3201:20:40--01:25:39------------------
334 27346 Pål Levang Bogafjell Sykleklubb 5 -----------01:22:51-01:27:1001:32:5701:26:52-01:40:26----------------
334 29431 Tone Hatteland Lima Bryne CK / Hitec Products UCK 5 ----------01:32:59----Fullført-----01:35:13-01:30:4501:44:30---------
334 24722 Karl Lima Bryne CK 5 ---------------01:26:5201:33:31-01:28:5501:42:42-02:20:51------------
334 24018 Jan Ove Lunde Bryne 5 --------------------FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført---------
334 28265 Sigmund Lutsi Sviland BMX 5 -----02:37:16--01:51:33-01:51:5101:42:3301:36:37---------------------
334 24572 Jostein Merkesdal Vigesaa SK 5 -01:52:1001:56:46----------01:32:2101:34:28-01:39:16-----------------
334 76825 Rune Mjøs Sandnes Sykleklubb 5 -01:50:07-01:46:4901:49:2002:02:1802:04:21---------------------------
334 122744 Johan Marandon Monsen Dalane SK 5 -01:34:0501:36:08-01:32:33-01:22:5601:20:13--------------------------
334 23398 Henning Mæland Bryne CK 5 -----------Fullført01:25:3801:41:1801:34:3501:40:12------------------
334 25676 Leif Nesse Bryne 5 ----------------------------Fullført-01:55:20Fullført01:46:4001:38:25
334 28555 Steen Nielsen Stavanger SK 5 ------------01:21:27--01:36:16--01:25:4401:27:13-01:40:42------------
334 73076 Lars Rune Nygård Bryne Cykleklubb 5 ----01:54:07-01:30:1601:42:0301:42:20-01:47:58-----------------------
334 21728 Douglas Obershaw Stavanger 5 ----------------------01:28:50-01:31:0001:28:3001:38:1001:59:00------
334 23265 Heikki Oltedal Hafrsfjord 5 ----------------------01:47:44-01:48:5001:43:3001:48:2002:00:10------
334 22220 Espen Osaland Sandnes Sykleklubb 5 ----------01:48:27-01:20:4001:30:5501:31:4401:34:29------------------
334 20433 Are Paulsen Norsk Protein 5 --------------01:40:20--------01:33:25-01:29:4001:37:4501:49:00------
334 58308 John Inge Blom Pettersen Klepp Cykle Club 5 -01:50:36--01:41:50--01:26:04---01:42:5101:39:08---------------------
334 21551 Christer Rake Stavanger SK 5 ----------------01:25:51--01:21:5501:30:1201:42:1701:47:44-----------
334 38389 Jarle M. Ravnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil 5 ------01:35:3801:36:4301:34:2901:45:2601:59:41-----------------------
334 52866 Gert Olav Rege Sola Cykleklubb 5 -----01:37:20-01:28:5601:25:07-01:32:59-01:27:02---------------------
334 107847 Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Head Energy 5 ---01:32:5501:32:3301:36:4001:20:4701:20:20--------------------------
334 54588 Olav Risa Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Statoil BIL 5 ------02:04:21--01:47:25-01:46:2001:36:2601:27:10--------------------
334 32343 Kurt Rolfsnes Ryfylke Sykkelklubb 5 --------01:34:54-01:41:51Fullført01:51:5901:40:05--------------------
334 22793 Gudmund Rosland Orre 5 -----------------------------01:55:2601:55:56Fullført01:43:0001:38:25
334 76793 Morten Røer Nærbø SK 5 01:14:4501:39:5801:45:02-01:49:07--01:39:41--------------------------
334 21166 Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK 5 -----01:43:19---01:28:2601:46:3501:33:01--01:56:04-------------------
334 28881 Svein Arild Sigurdsen Team VELUX Isola maxit 5 ---------------01:44:0901:50:4301:59:5902:00:0201:55:54--------------
334 27504 Per Helge Skadberg Sola 5 -----------------------------FullførtFullførtFullført02:06:3501:57:50
334 26558 Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb 5 01:05:0301:39:5801:45:14-----Fullført-01:32:55-----------------------
334 76134 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club / Equinor 5 -----01:51:0401:39:2501:34:0501:26:3901:27:20------------------------
334 28890 Svein Åge Skålnes Stegaberg SK 5 ---------------01:29:3701:35:47-01:32:23-01:27:4701:37:09------------
334 25310 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK 5 --01:36:56-----01:26:2501:21:01---01:25:4201:32:57-------------------
334 73297 Odd Harald Slettebø Dalane SK Ekspress / BP Norge 5 ---------01:43:3101:58:1701:39:2701:32:4801:51:00--------------------
334 25906 Magnar Refve Stangeland Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel 5 -------01:41:24-01:27:1301:33:2501:42:5101:38:40---------------------
334 66265 Johnny Stausholm Bryne CK Solstrålene 5 ---------01:35:30Fullført01:57:0401:23:1701:38:22--------------------
334 26223 Mathias Stene Klepp Cykle Club / NOR Bicycles 5 ---------01:21:01--01:20:40-01:31:44---01:22:2801:22:08--------------
334 22922 Gustav Stokkeland Bryne Cykleklubb 5 -----02:10:52--01:46:0301:35:3001:50:5801:34:25----------------------
334 76012 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK 5 ----01:41:5001:51:0401:30:31FullførtFullført-------------------------
334 22843 Gunnar Sunde Kleppe 5 -----------------------------01:50:27FullførtFullført01:39:2501:35:45
334 26821 Olav Tengesdal Sandnes 5 -------------------01:21:5801:26:2501:29:3901:28:50-02:06:50---------
334 22296 Finn Thomassen Stavanger TriK - Sykkel 5 ------------01:31:2401:40:41---01:35:48----------02:51:15-01:59:16---
334 29089 Terje Thunem Sandnes SK 5 -----------01:30:4001:22:1501:33:40--01:31:48--------01:28:30--------
334 27576 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK Ekspress 5 ---------01:29:16-01:24:5901:24:1601:31:5001:37:29-------------------
334 26899 Ole Todnem Ålgård 5 -------------------Fullført-01:46:0301:43:43-01:44:3001:41:40--------
334 24710 Karl Tunheim Bryne CK 5 -----------01:22:51-01:27:27-01:26:38----01:28:50--------01:55:28----
334 139827 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 5 -01:56:21--01:51:0301:58:4701:53:3301:45:29--------------------------
334 131492 Vidar Varland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 5 ---01:32:5701:32:33--01:27:1101:26:3901:33:31------------------------
334 24757 Karleif Vatne Aalgaard S & S 5 --------------01:46:55----02:05:5201:44:01----01:43:30---02:09:00----
334 157880 Geir Ove Vestly Bryne Cykleklubb 5 Fullført02:21:09-01:57:2602:04:1902:10:52----------------------------
334 40358 Peter Vestvik Klepp Cykle Club Lagpulje 5 ---------01:27:2001:33:3201:42:5101:24:1601:35:34--------------------
334 32355 Laila Våge Sandnes Sykleklubb 5 ----01:57:05-01:35:38----01:39:2701:32:4801:47:44--------------------
334 38577 Arild Våland Nærbø SK 5 ---------01:29:5501:36:2201:26:4501:22:5201:40:49--------------------
334 21613 Dag Wallin Sola CK 5 ------------------Fullført01:37:32--01:39:14-01:59:30-----Fullført---
334 73289 Torbjørn Waage Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / Block Berge Bygg 5 ---------01:27:1301:45:3501:31:4501:34:4301:40:41--------------------
334 23588 Inger Ørmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statoil 5 --------01:52:18-01:59:41---Fullført01:53:3302:09:45-----------------
334 20460 Arild Østbø Bryne CK 5 ----------02:07:4801:50:20-02:04:4801:55:1401:56:58------------------
334 21685 Dan Ivar Ånestad Bryne CK 5 --------------01:31:4401:26:3801:31:4801:33:5601:30:22---------------
334 52858 Frode Aase Bogafjell Sykleklubb 5 -------01:27:11-01:22:5901:32:5501:26:2901:25:04---------------------
458 29419 Tommy N. Andersen Hafrsfjord SK / Statoil Racing Team 4 ----------01:59:41-01:24:1601:35:3401:40:01-------------------
458 25579 Lars Baustad Team Velux 4 ----------------01:50:4301:56:4301:47:05-02:08:29-------------
458 77559 Per Benjaminsen Sola Cykleklubb 4 --------01:26:2501:30:0101:39:3101:32:03----------------------
458 23376 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK / Rogaland fylkeskommune 4 ----01:32:3301:36:40----01:33:13-01:21:27---------------------
458 25878 Livar Bertelsen Bryne CK 2 4 -----------01:34:2501:33:0001:37:0301:44:28-------------------
458 122742 John Aksel Bjørnø Dalane SK 4 ----01:41:50-01:35:05-01:40:12-01:55:36-----------------------
458 25595 Lars Egil Borsheim Hafrsfjord SK 4 --------------01:48:4901:41:1801:48:0202:04:12----------------
458 73505 Jostein Bratland Nærbø SK 4 -------01:36:25-01:31:36-01:32:5301:35:49---------------------
458 53639 Joar Bratland Stavanger 4 ----------02:23:5001:49:4801:54:4001:51:54--------------------
458 21305 Bjørn Bruland Stavanger 4 -------------------01:21:5801:26:2501:32:2701:28:50-----------
458 25747 Leif Sølve Buene Bryne 4 ---------------01:56:54--01:59:12--02:13:3402:11:12-----------
458 29250 Thomas Byberg Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Aker Solutions 4 -------01:20:2001:25:0701:22:5701:33:25-----------------------
458 20507 Arild Byberg Sola CK 4 -----------01:30:4601:22:2401:35:34----01:53:16---------------
458 100294 Grant Carruthers Stord SK 4 -----01:36:40----01:25:1301:22:4901:20:40---------------------
458 25968 Magne Dale Sandnes 4 -------------------01:37:3201:39:22-01:47:4401:41:50----------
458 26945 Ole Bjørn Daltveit Hafrsfjord 4 -------------------01:55:2001:52:50-----01:50:2002:05:20------
458 32294 Stein Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Bureau Veritas 4 ----------01:41:3201:28:3201:22:1501:34:04--------------------
458 132162 Truls Dishington Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 4 ------01:39:4801:37:1601:42:0701:37:51------------------------
458 24022 Jan Ove Dybing Ålgård 4 ------------------------------01:55:20Fullført01:44:2001:35:45
458 20147 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 ---01:32:1201:32:33-01:22:56-------01:32:57-------------------
458 29173 Terje Eide Hafrsfjord SK 4 ------------------02:05:3101:27:58-01:46:0301:43:43-----------
458 21210 Bjarte Eikås Stavanger SK 4 ----------------01:31:48--01:51:4701:36:0701:45:23------------
458 26803 Olaf Ellefsen Stavanger 4 ------------------------01:48:5001:39:0001:43:00----Fullført--
458 39418 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 01:28:24-02:14:22-02:18:4202:23:42----------------------------
458 22154 Erlend Engelsvoll Sandnes SK 4 -----------------01:29:0201:22:28--01:25:0901:28:50-----------
458 20852 Asle Espeland Bryne CK 4 ---------Fullført-Fullført01:48:2701:47:44--------------------
458 28392 Siri Evertsen Bryne CK 4 ------------Fullført-Fullført---01:45:43-Fullført-------------
458 83512 Jan Tore Fjelland Sola Cykleklubb 4 ---01:47:11-----01:31:36-01:33:4401:37:02---------------------
458 59116 Benn Folkvord Bryne Cykleklubb 4 --------01:31:2401:35:30-01:39:1501:31:12---------------------
458 134105 Pedro Franca Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag 4 ---01:46:4901:49:3002:04:13---01:39:59------------------------
458 66591 Volker Franzen Bryne CK Solstrålene 4 ---------01:35:3001:55:0401:40:2401:39:08---------------------
458 113486 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 ----01:31:4001:35:47-01:20:20--01:36:34-----------------------
458 27270 Øyvind Gitlesen Stavanger 4 ----------------------01:28:5001:24:0001:37:50-01:29:45-------
458 23405 Henning Gjesdal Bryne CK 4 --------------01:53:22-01:52:4402:04:4502:02:33---------------
458 66691 Richard Graves Hafrsfjord SK 4 ----------02:02:1201:39:1501:31:1201:46:14--------------------
458 30794 Truls Grung Stavanger SK 4 ---------01:21:0101:30:2701:24:4301:21:27---------------------
458 52928 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK 4 ----01:32:3301:36:3401:27:46Fullført--------------------------
458 122786 Frode Gulliksen Bryne Cykleklubb 4 -----01:42:4201:38:4001:30:3001:38:54-------------------------
458 23937 Jan Erik Hafnor Bryne CK 4 -------------01:43:4101:44:5701:33:37---01:53:43--------------
458 29943 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK / Nye-Rom AS 4 ----01:41:50-----01:41:16-01:24:58-01:40:20-------------------
458 103938 Edvard Hagman Bryne Cykleklubb 4 -----01:44:1101:30:1101:26:0401:31:34-------------------------
458 28148 Rune Halvorsen Bryne CK 4 ----------01:44:5801:51:2401:36:3701:44:45--------------------
458 30275 Per Arne Hansen Stavanger SK 4 -----------01:31:1001:24:16-01:37:2901:38:07------------------
458 25691 Leif Hansen Dalane SK 4 ------------01:27:0201:41:47--------------01:46:25-01:43:40---
458 131771 Andreas Leander Harvey Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 ----01:31:42-01:34:1501:20:20-01:36:01------------------------
458 21863 Einar Haver Egersund 4 ---------------------01:46:42-01:33:2501:38:30--01:52:50------
458 52895 Snorre Heimsund Stavanger SK / Talisman Energy Norge 4 ---------01:45:5902:03:30-01:34:3801:50:28--------------------
458 27100 Ove Heimsvik Sandnes SK 4 ------------01:22:52-01:44:3501:34:2201:41:39-----------------
458 76004 Jarle Heldstab Bryne Cykleklubb 4 --------01:29:1901:23:2401:34:1801:23:51----------------------
458 23635 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 ----02:18:4202:23:4202:04:21-02:05:20-------------------------
458 21792 Egil Hellestø Stavanger SK 4 ------01:35:52-----01:27:4901:36:0001:45:57-------------------
458 21279 Bjørn Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Gand VGS 4 ----------01:41:2301:31:45-01:43:0001:47:33-------------------
458 23469 Hilde Hetland Dalane SK 4 ----------01:33:3101:30:4601:22:5201:39:20--------------------
458 113383 Glenn Roger Hisdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse BIL 4 -01:52:10-----01:31:2801:30:3001:28:26------------------------
458 83329 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 4 -----01:55:55-01:31:28-01:27:1301:36:12-----------------------
458 28756 Stig Holanger Ålgård 4 --------------------01:39:2701:59:1901:55:1001:42:40----------
458 22724 Glen Houghton Klepp Cykle Club / Baker Hughes 4 -------01:31:2801:34:5401:37:5401:44:58-----------------------
458 22974 Halvard Hovda Bryne CK 4 -----------------02:01:56-----01:50:40--01:55:15-02:15:25-----
458 53023 Hans Eirik Hovland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / GE Oil & Gas 4 --------01:43:0801:39:2201:44:5801:38:45----------------------
458 122697 Attila Hudak Klepp Cykle Club 4 -----01:44:12-01:20:13-01:27:20-01:42:51----------------------
458 20746 Arve Høgemark Aalgaard S & S 4 -----------01:30:4601:22:1501:33:4001:38:49-------------------
458 162052 Asle Høyland Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 01:01:0701:34:0501:36:3501:32:12------------------------------
458 157868 Kjetil Høyland Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 01:00:2801:34:0501:36:0801:32:12------------------------------
458 23975 Jan Ingve Håland Nærbø SK 4 --------------01:50:23---01:48:1701:49:3601:46:14-------------
458 23659 Ingvald Haaland Klepp Cykle Club / Lyse BIL 4 -------01:50:1801:48:0101:42:0802:10:50-----------------------
458 21500 Carl Håkon Jarstø Stavanger SK / Subsea 7 4 --------------Fullført-01:45:5701:44:35---01:42:17------------
458 21789 Egil Johansen Ålgård 4 ---------------------02:15:07-02:02:3002:02:3001:48:30--------
458 52847 Jon Steinar Jonsson Bryne Cykleklubb 4 -------Fullført--01:33:25-01:46:24Fullført--------------------
458 28598 Stein Rhoar Juul Bryne CK 4 ------------01:30:0501:35:0201:39:4801:27:54------------------
458 22795 Gudmund Jørgensborg Dalane SK Ekspress 4 ---------01:30:40---01:48:29Fullført-01:37:16-----------------
458 38515 Hans Jakob Jaatun Stavanger SK 4 -----------01:28:1001:25:3801:32:2101:36:10-------------------
458 26377 Morten Karlsen Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 -------01:20:2001:26:39---Fullført-01:41:10-------------------
458 139994 Jan Smedsvig Karlsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL 4 ----01:41:5001:42:5401:30:3101:29:15--------------------------
458 27244 Øyvind Kaurstad CK Haugaland 4 -----------01:29:23-01:40:0501:47:33---------02:57:00---------
458 22173 Erling Kindem Stavanger TSK 4 -----------01:23:34-------01:27:5801:39:2201:46:42------------
458 22429 Frode Kjemhus Sandnes SK 4 -------------01:34:5401:40:2001:42:11-----01:40:11------------
458 146230 Jan Ove Kleiveland Bryne Cykleklubb 4 01:10:1201:52:15-----01:33:5301:44:57-------------------------
458 39343 Bjarte Sivert Knudsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL 4 --------01:37:1701:28:2601:51:4801:42:00----------------------
458 27241 Øyvind Knutsen Jærentrepenør 4 --------------01:59:4801:48:4401:40:5801:56:25----------------
458 28776 Stig Erik Kristiansen Dalane SK 4 -------------01:25:27-01:26:5201:33:3101:30:51----------------
458 132017 Odd Arne Kristiseter Bryne Cykleklubb 4 -----02:04:3601:45:4501:42:0301:43:19-------------------------
458 26843 Olav Kvingedal Bryne Cykleklubb 4 01:12:19--01:46:26----01:41:0701:36:25------------------------
458 100341 Robert Kvæven Klepp Cykle Club / Åna BIL 4 --------01:26:3901:27:2001:39:5501:42:51----------------------
458 21512 Casper Landa Stavanger SK 4 -------------01:40:4101:38:4901:26:3801:35:26-----------------
458 26787 Ola Magnus Laugaland Stavanger SK 4 ----------------01:26:3201:26:3601:21:5301:22:17--------------
458 27126 Øistein Lende Aalgaard S & S 4 -------------01:47:4401:55:2601:49:07-01:56:43----------------
458 38815 Arne Lima Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Kruse Smith 4 -------01:28:5601:28:39--Fullført01:35:42---------------------
458 26840 Olav Lode Bryne CK 4 -----------------Fullført01:30:22Fullført01:35:27-------------
458 28268 Sigmund Loen Lura Sykkelklubb / Lyse BIL, Altibox 4 ---------01:45:4301:57:3001:46:25--02:03:44-------------------
458 28780 Stig Magne Loftheim Sandnes SK 4 --------------01:31:4401:26:3801:29:31---01:45:54-------------
458 28747 Stig Lunde Stavanger SK 4 -------------01:29:27-----01:22:08-01:33:26--01:37:50---------
458 22169 Erling Lunde Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 4 --------01:34:1101:21:01-01:24:4301:21:27---------------------
458 58322 André Løvåsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb 4 --------01:25:0701:22:59-01:23:1601:26:03---------------------
458 28904 Svein Erik Madland Stavanger 4 -------------------01:33:4201:36:38----------Fullført-01:47:35
458 76826 Karl Johnny Mageland Bryne Cykleklubb 4 --------01:47:44Fullført01:58:0901:49:48----------------------
458 167106 Thea Masdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL 4 01:01:1201:39:5801:44:4401:43:10------------------------------
458 25946 Magne Melhus Dalane SK Ekspress 4 ---------01:29:16--01:27:0201:46:0901:44:35-------------------
458 52900 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 -01:34:05-01:32:1201:32:3301:36:58----------------------------
458 20472 Arild Mellemstrand 4 --------------01:43:0501:33:3701:50:1902:03:29----------------
458 20166 Anders Minge Hafrsfjord SK 4 ---------------01:39:4901:45:5301:44:0001:40:27---------------
458 23100 Harald Minge Hafrsfjord SK 4 ------------01:28:36-01:40:20---01:46:2202:15:40--------------
458 29275 Thor Einar Molland Vigrestad SK 4 ------------02:04:3902:04:4802:13:4201:58:00------------------
458 29753 Truls Munch-Ellingsen Stavanger SK 4 -------------01:30:0701:34:28----01:27:5801:30:12-------------
458 105604 John Gjerde Mærland Bryne Cykleklubb 4 -------01:42:0301:43:0601:43:0802:01:13-----------------------
458 30273 Glenn Nevland Aalgaard S & S 4 ------------01:44:0802:25:3101:58:05Fullført------------------
458 28330 Sigve Nevland Aalgaard S & S 4 -----------------Fullført01:55:24Fullført-02:13:34------------
458 25627 Lars Magne Nevland Dalane SK Ekspress 4 ---------01:29:16---01:30:0901:34:2801:26:52------------------
458 38475 Njål-Magne Nilsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Tim BPP 4 -------01:29:1501:32:20-01:45:3501:42:51----------------------
458 29682 Tore Nilsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil 4 ---------01:22:5901:41:1901:28:5101:25:04---------------------
458 75969 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 4 -01:39:58---01:39:04--01:26:39-01:31:05-----------------------
458 20873 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 ----01:41:5001:43:01-01:31:2801:30:36-------------------------
458 28497 Sondre Norland Stavanger SK 4 ---------------01:25:42-01:27:5201:22:28-------01:34:45-------
458 126962 Felipe Monteiro Nunes Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 01:05:03--01:42:5301:41:50-01:30:44---------------------------
458 21259 Bjørn Nybru Stavanger SK 4 ---------------01:30:00-01:56:2001:22:2801:22:45--------------
458 139749 Hans-Erik Olsen Bryne Cykleklubb 4 01:05:0301:34:19-01:32:1201:32:33-----------------------------
458 22083 Erik Olstad Stavanger SK 4 -----------01:32:5401:31:19-01:47:4701:41:40------------------
458 21324 Bjørn Arild Omdal Dalane SK / Lyse 4 --------------01:41:5401:40:5301:37:1601:41:49----------------
458 22412 Frode Otto Nærbø 4 -------------------01:52:4101:57:0202:10:5201:54:40-----------
458 28791 Stig-Arne Pedersen Kristiansands CK 4 ------------01:21:16-01:34:2801:27:4201:47:00-----------------
458 22332 Frank Pedersen Kvernaland 4 ---------------------01:36:5501:28:5001:24:00-02:08:30--------
458 46682 Sigmund Pettersen Hafrsfjord SK / Baker Hughes 4 ---------01:31:31--01:36:4702:04:4801:47:47-------------------
458 139812 Stefan Pirnbacher Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 4 -01:35:00-01:32:33-01:42:3301:33:34---------------------------
458 52880 Jonny Pollen Sola CK 4 ---------01:29:3101:36:2201:27:35-01:37:30--------------------
458 21491 Carl Priésner Bryne Cykleklubb 4 -----02:07:07--------01:34:35--01:32:12----01:39:14-----------
458 100273 Jan-Morten Ra Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel 4 ---------01:30:5701:34:1501:27:3801:29:31---------------------
458 21624 Dag Ravndal Ålgård 4 ----------------------01:39:1401:33:25-01:44:3002:05:40-------
458 157202 Ansgar Ravndal Ryfylke SK 4 01:06:2401:34:0501:36:45-01:41:50-----------------------------
458 114811 Christian Erevik Riise Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 00:59:51---01:31:42-----01:25:4601:29:57----------------------
458 24112 Jarle Rossavik Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 ---------01:31:3601:41:1001:38:0701:31:47---------------------
458 103979 Tommy Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb / West group 4 -------01:34:2701:32:3101:27:4201:46:26-----------------------
458 28422 Sissel Heli Rugland Bryne CK 4 ---------------FullførtFullført-01:46:5702:02:44--------------
458 29694 Tore Rydningen Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 -----01:38:15-01:20:2001:26:1601:31:36------------------------
458 26187 Martin Salte Nærbø SK 4 ------------01:20:4001:25:2001:31:4401:29:49------------------
458 22849 Gunnar Sande Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 --01:36:1001:32:1201:31:42---01:25:07-------------------------
458 23685 Ingve Sirevåg Sandnes SK 4 --------------01:41:1001:33:37--01:38:58-01:45:46-------------
458 23085 Harald Skadsem Sandnes SK 4 --------------01:45:5701:34:47-01:35:4801:32:23---------------
458 143282 Anders Ueland Skeie Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Sykkelzentrum 4 ---01:47:4601:41:5001:42:4201:34:04---------------------------
458 40371 Anne B. Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 ----01:57:05-----01:41:2301:32:0501:35:49---------------------
458 23683 Ingve Skogen Bryne Cykleklubb 4 -------01:42:16-----------Fullført01:35:3202:37:37------------
458 58875 Ketil Skogen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Backe bygg 4 ---------01:41:3001:41:20-01:27:0201:42:54--------------------
458 29397 Tommy Skretting Varhaug 4 -------------------------01:43:30-02:05:3001:59:5502:14:40----
458 105035 Ann Theres Skretting Bryne Cykleklubb 4 ----FullførtFullførtFullførtFullført--------------------------
458 20738 Arve Skryten Stavanger 4 ------------------01:30:2201:33:4201:36:2202:04:57------------
458 22360 Fred Skulevold Dalane SK 4 ----------01:43:3601:26:29-01:34:56-------01:38:11------------
458 22247 Espen Solberg Vigesaa SK 4 ------------01:20:40Fullført01:36:1001:33:37------------------
458 26722 Oddstein Steffensen Stavanger 4 ---------------------02:28:0002:19:33--02:25:0002:04:45-------
458 58938 Frode Steine Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 4 ------01:27:4601:20:1301:26:1601:22:57------------------------
458 89157 Pål Storerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 4 -01:52:33--01:49:0702:02:31-01:38:38--------------------------
458 29513 Tor Einar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb 4 -----01:51:03-------01:33:4001:37:3201:29:49------------------
458 26686 Oddgeir Sunde Sandnes SK 4 -------------01:33:4001:50:0901:43:13--02:17:24---------------
458 20655 Arne Johan Svendsbø Stavanger 4 --------------------01:43:1101:42:1701:43:43--01:39:00--------
458 38994 Per Svendsen Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 ------01:35:3801:31:2801:34:5401:38:21------------------------
458 22840 Gunnar Svendsen Stavanger 4 --------------------01:34:0101:49:2601:45:5301:40:55----------
458 28528 Ståle Svensen Hafrsfjord SK 4 ----------------01:35:2601:33:3401:32:2301:37:32--------------
458 27549 Per Olav Sætren Dalane SK 4 -------------01:31:5501:34:2801:29:44-01:40:37----------------
458 100719 Rolf Sør-Reime Bryne Cykleklubb 4 --------01:39:0001:37:1201:36:4701:38:19----------------------
458 52841 Per Erik Sørgaard Bryne Cykleklubb 4 --------01:25:0701:23:2401:41:1601:23:34----------------------
458 20547 Arne Tagholdt Flekkefjord SK 4 -------01:26:04----01:31:2401:40:41-01:44:09------------------
458 39585 Håvard Tangen Bogafjell Sykleklubb 4 -----------01:33:5201:47:5801:54:5001:57:44-------------------
458 21194 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 ----01:32:33--------01:25:2001:31:4401:29:29------------------
458 58930 Steffen Thorsen Bryne Cykleklubb 4 --------01:47:0401:36:2501:48:2701:40:39----------------------
458 22058 Endre Hjalmar Thue Bryne 4 -----------------------01:41:50----Fullført02:09:3001:59:58---
458 26342 Morten Tjemsland Nærbø SK Lagpulje 4 -----------01:34:2701:27:0201:42:2901:47:29-------------------
458 73486 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel 4 ----01:32:3301:46:41-----01:32:0501:36:24---------------------
458 24965 Kjell Tjemsland Varhaug 4 ----------------------------02:00:0502:12:55--02:12:3002:02:10
458 21057 Bent Ove Tjøtta Team VELUX Isola maxit 4 -----------------01:54:0601:36:4801:42:4202:00:50-------------
458 132423 Hilde Topdal Bryne Cykleklubb 4 -----Fullført01:53:26-01:53:33Fullført------------------------
458 22680 Geirulf Tronerud Egersund 4 ---------------------01:37:23--01:38:3001:37:00-01:52:50------
458 29909 Trond Tveit Bryne CK 2 4 -----------01:34:25--01:47:03-Fullført01:46:48----------------
458 25191 Kjetil Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb 4 -------01:42:03--02:05:46--02:01:09-Fullført------------------
458 29908 Trond Ueland Nærbø SK 4 -----------01:27:3801:24:1601:33:3401:36:10-------------------
458 27824 Rita G. Undheim Undheim 4 -------------------------02:40:0002:38:1302:23:3003:18:00-----
458 27030 Ommund Vagle Sandnes 4 -----------------------------02:27:45-Fullført02:06:0001:59:55
458 25652 Lars-Magne Vaule Vigesaa SK 4 --------------01:43:36Fullført01:40:20-01:32:23---------------
458 24384 Johnny Vea Stavanger 4 ---------------------01:37:0901:34:08--01:28:3001:34:45-------
458 29675 Tore Vingen Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Felleskjøpet BIL 4 ----------01:59:4901:49:2901:40:3601:52:32--------------------
458 134714 Espen Vorkinn Bryne Cykleklubb 4 -----01:58:3501:34:1401:34:5201:53:33-------------------------
458 26177 Martijn Vrolijk Sandnes SK 4 --------------01:34:2801:29:2901:35:4701:37:51----------------
458 32346 Paul Asle Våge Aalgaard SSL Sykkel 4 ------01:35:32--01:21:01--01:22:1501:35:34--------------------
458 22388 Frode Våge BIS Industrier 4 -----------01:30:4601:22:1501:35:3401:45:44-------------------
458 52722 Helge Sigve Wiig Sandnes Sykleklubb 4 --------01:32:2001:27:32--01:24:1601:35:12--------------------
458 24608 Jøran Wiig Orre 4 ---------------------01:30:0601:28:5001:33:2502:02:30---------
458 25150 Kjell Sturla Zahl Aalgaard S & S 4 ------------01:31:2801:40:49-01:37:17---01:43:02--------------
458 26155 Markus Zeeh Bryne CK 4 ---------01:24:1301:36:12---01:34:54-01:39:08-----------------
458 52560 Frode Østbø Stavanger SK 4 -----------01:24:4301:25:3801:30:5701:36:10-------------------
458 24464 Jon Magnus Østhus Aalgaard S & S 4 -------------FullførtFullført01:43:37Fullført-----------------
458 58333 Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen Bryne Cykleklubb 4 --------FullførtFullført-01:49:0301:39:08---------------------
458 24728 Karl Aarrestad Hafrsfjord SK 4 --------------01:34:2801:26:5201:40:4801:35:48----------------
458 75987 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL 4 ----01:41:5001:43:19-01:29:1501:34:56-------------------------
647 66338 Arild Anda Bryne Cykleklubb 3 ------01:50:1601:48:1201:53:33-------------------------
647 22907 Gunstein Andersen Varhaug 3 ----------------------01:37:47-Fullført01:41:15--------
647 28946 Svein Ove Andersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / soafoto 3 ---------01:27:1301:32:4301:31:28----------------------
647 51563 Kjetil Andersen Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / TPG 3 -------01:20:2001:26:0401:31:36------------------------
647 126353 Tore Anvik Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel 3 -------01:25:55-01:22:5701:50:04-----------------------
647 27785 Reidar Asheim Bryne CK 2 3 -----------01:34:25FullførtFullført--------------------
647 21183 Bjarne André Asheim Klepp Cykle Club / Kairos 3 01:01:1201:39:5801:44:44-------------------------------
647 73287 Espen Auestad Bryne CK 2 3 -----------01:34:2501:23:0001:33:40--------------------
647 164444 Brage Bakken Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 -01:34:05-01:32:1201:41:50-----------------------------
647 125927 Hugo Barateiro Spirit Triathlon Klubb 3 ----01:52:5702:12:40---01:43:04------------------------
647 165054 Bjørn I. Benjaminsen Stavanger 3 01:10:1201:49:2901:51:56-------------------------------
647 24413 Johnny Berentsen Nærbø SK 3 -------------02:06:0601:59:4802:11:29------------------
647 32303 Svein Arne Bergene Bryne CK 3 -----------01:33:2901:27:02-01:47:14-------------------
647 23411 Henning Bergevik Stavanger 3 -------01:45:3701:51:33---------01:51:47---------------
647 24258 Johanne Therese Friestad Bergseth Sandnes SK 3 -----------------01:40:2601:30:2201:37:32--------------
647 52998 John A. Berland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 3 --01:56:4601:46:49--------01:27:02---------------------
647 139238 Olaf Bertelsen LangSom biketeam/Weatherford 3 -----03:11:5802:50:36-02:40:40-------------------------
647 20907 Atle Bjelland Sola CK 3 --------------01:55:24----01:37:3201:46:26-------------
647 22470 Gabriel Bjorland Bryne Cykleklubb 3 -------01:30:26--01:34:18-01:26:03---------------------
647 29833 Tormod Bjørsvik Ålgård 3 --------------------01:52:5002:16:3702:27:05-----------
647 27298 Paal H. Borge Stavanger 3 ---------------------------02:09:5002:20:5502:25:45----
647 28514 Sølve Bratland Nærbø SK 3 -------------01:46:3901:38:4901:39:42------------------
647 23565 Inge Morten Braut Nærbø 3 ---------------------01:29:3901:34:0801:41:50----------
647 28549 Ståle Braut Nærbø 3 -----------------------------02:00:4501:59:45Fullført--
647 21455 Brit Brustveit Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 ----------01:51:56-01:31:12--01:44:37------------------
647 29327 Tollak Bryne Bryne 3 -------------------01:37:3201:50:0602:18:00------------
647 24833 Kåre Bøen Bryne CK 3 ------------------01:38:4001:33:4201:36:38-------------
647 20819 Asbjørn Bøen Sandnes SK 3 ------------------01:30:22--01:37:37---Fullført--------
647 58454 Tom Børve Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 3 -------01:37:16-01:38:3101:41:23-----------------------
647 72190 Gabriel Casas Statoil BIL 3 -----------01:41:2201:22:1501:33:40--------------------
647 26021 Marcus Chard Hafrsfjord SK 3 ----------------01:35:26-01:30:22-01:43:25-------------
647 28456 Siw Agnethe Christiansen Hafrsfjord SK 3 ---------------01:52:4201:50:1901:54:55----------------
647 73292 Øyvind Dahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 3 ------01:27:4601:27:11-----01:44:24--------------------
647 75967 Richard Dalen Nærbø SK 3 ----------01:30:2701:26:4501:28:42---------------------
647 29808 Torje Hoås Digernes Stavanger SK 3 ----------------01:29:19--01:22:2701:35:02-------------
647 27582 Per Arild Dysjaland Sola CK 3 ------------01:20:4001:29:4601:43:36-------------------
647 38696 Odd Dysjaland Sola CK 3 ------------01:27:0201:40:0501:49:31-------------------
647 116653 Christian Eckhoff Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 3 ----01:41:5001:53:15--01:34:32-------------------------
647 24505 Jone Edland Bryne 3 --------------------01:30:1201:50:0002:02:01-----------
647 23353 Helge Egeland Dalane SK 3 --------------01:41:5401:36:38-01:50:28----------------
647 22155 Erlend Egeland Aalgaard S & S 3 ------------01:20:40-01:36:1001:29:49------------------
647 28160 Rune Eie Stavanger SK 3 ---------------01:35:4801:35:26-01:30:22---------------
647 146344 André Eie Ryfylke SK 3 ----01:32:33-01:30:2201:29:15--------------------------
647 22879 Gunnar Eik Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 ---------01:28:26--01:36:1201:40:49--------------------
647 29287 Thor Otto Eik Dalane SK 3 -----------01:26:2901:25:04--01:33:37------------------
647 29821 Torleif Ekeland Forsand 3 ------------------01:56:2001:57:2001:52:29-------------
647 24830 Kåre Ekroll Hafrsfjord 3 -------------------01:56:41-02:20:4002:19:33-----------
647 20215 Andreas Engelsen Sandnes SK 3 ----------------Fullført01:30:5101:30:22---------------
647 152566 Magne Idar Berge Espedal Bryne Cykleklubb 3 ----Fullført01:55:4701:45:45---------------------------
647 20721 Arnt Vegard Espeland Sandnes SK 3 -----------01:23:34-01:36:33-01:33:37------------------
647 153443 Kåre Falch Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 -01:55:0701:52:48-01:56:52-----------------------------
647 73524 Kjell Arne Farmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb 3 --01:51:5601:43:37-----01:27:13------------------------
647 52593 Joachim Fidtje Bogafjell Sykleklubb 3 ------------01:41:2601:40:4101:59:48-------------------
647 28401 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 ----01:57:05----01:28:26--01:44:29---------------------
647 29656 Torbjørn Fiskaa Bryne 3 --------------------------01:50:30-----Fullført01:48:10
647 28507 Sondre Idsøe Flaten Stavanger SK 3 -------01:20:3701:25:30-------01:33:31-----------------
647 22448 Frode Flesjå Sola CK 3 ------------01:24:1601:30:5801:41:10-------------------
647 25429 Kristian André Fløysvik Stavanger TSK 3 ------------01:20:40----01:40:0101:30:22---------------
647 143279 Kristoffer Forus Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 01:00:2801:34:0501:36:10-------------------------------
647 29066 T. Kjetil Frøyland Stavanger 3 -----------------------01:27:1001:38:3001:28:30--------
647 27144 Ørjan Frøyland Sandnes SK 3 ------------01:20:40-01:35:25-01:35:26-----------------
647 24408 Johnny Gerhardsen Hafrsfjord SK 3 -------------01:31:5401:34:2801:27:54------------------
647 20018 Agnar Gjertsen Dalane SK Ekspress 3 ---------01:29:16--01:30:05-01:40:20-------------------
647 151317 Thomas Goa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Kost1.no 3 01:01:12-01:40:2701:32:12------------------------------
647 24594 Jostein Gravdal Nærbø 3 ------------------------Fullført01:29:10-------01:48:10
647 27896 Robert M. Gray Sandnes 3 ------------------------------FullførtFullført01:52:40-
647 22104 Erik Grimsmo Hafrsfjord SK 3 ------------01:26:5501:39:0301:34:54-------------------
647 29555 Tor Inge Gystøl Aalgaard S & S 3 --------------01:43:36--01:43:4401:38:58---------------
647 24593 Jostein Hadland Vigrestad 3 ------------------------Fullført01:45:0001:44:00-------
647 20616 Arne Hagelund Bryne CK 3 --------------FullførtFullførtFullført-----------------
647 125542 Ole Martin Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 ------01:34:3401:20:13--01:42:58-----------------------
647 27985 Rolf Inge Halleland Hommersåk 3 ------------------01:36:2901:33:42-01:48:32------------
647 29831 Tormod Hansen Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / Seabrokers 3 -----01:43:01----01:36:58-01:28:38---------------------
647 29158 Terje Hatteland Bryne CK 3 ---------------Fullført--01:48:46--02:18:31------------
647 21904 Eirik Hauff Bogafjell Sykleklubb 3 ---------01:28:2601:40:57--01:37:03--------------------
647 21409 Bjørnar André Haug Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Petrol BIL 3 -01:39:5801:45:02-01:49:07-----------------------------
647 21667 Dagfinn Hauge Voll 3 --------------------------01:59:1502:12:1002:19:50-----
647 52630 Gjermund Haugeneset Sola CK 3 ------------01:42:1101:47:4401:55:24-------------------
647 33846 Kjetil Haugland Sandnes SK 3 ------------01:31:4701:36:0001:55:24-------------------
647 26388 Morten Haugseng Aalgaard S & S 3 -------------01:46:1401:38:4901:33:37------------------
647 23691 Ingve Haukland Sandnes SK 3 ----------01:52:23----------01:59:2601:47:44-----------
647 25034 Kjell Haver Dalane SK 3 --------------01:40:20---------01:34:0001:41:20--------
647 25250 Kjetil Hegre Aalgaard S & S 3 -------------Fullført02:14:3802:08:54------------------
647 139750 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 3 -----01:37:5101:22:5601:20:20--------------------------
647 151221 Svein Hetland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 3 -----01:50:1701:51:3801:42:34--------------------------
647 27261 Øyvind Hoelgaard Team VELUX ISOLA MAXIT 3 -------------------01:27:5201:30:12-01:47:44-----------
647 20394 Anne-Beate Lid Hole Hafrsfjord SK 3 -----------------01:53:2601:43:5301:42:42--------------
647 52639 Kristine Holmskau Bryne CK 3 ---------02:07:0002:12:47---02:13:42-------------------
647 29375 Tom Harald Holta Ryfylke SK 3 ------------01:25:38-01:34:28-01:33:31-----------------
647 52956 Frode Horpestad Bryne CK 3 -----------01:33:3801:31:1201:45:36--------------------
647 123246 Jone Hustveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 3 ---01:32:1201:49:0002:00:20----------------------------
647 25027 Kjell Høgemark Sandnes SK 3 --------------01:40:2001:38:5102:00:44-----------------
647 146343 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK 3 ----01:41:5001:42:4801:30:22---------------------------
647 26645 Odd Rune Hølland Ogna 3 -------------------------01:41:4001:52:30--02:08:20----
647 122555 Frode Høyland Nærbø SK 3 ----------Fullført01:26:4501:26:19---------------------
647 127388 May Brit Høyvik Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 3 ----01:57:0502:16:5201:53:57---------------------------
647 132111 Martin Håland Bogafjell Sykleklubb 3 -------01:39:4101:44:07-01:51:59-----------------------
647 26920 Ole Haavardsholm Stavanger SK 3 ----------------01:25:5001:26:5601:22:28---------------
647 29935 Trond Iden Hafrsfjord SK 3 --------------01:50:0901:54:3702:15:28-----------------
647 26194 Martin Idsø Stavanger TriK - Sykkel 3 ------------01:44:08-02:01:34--02:01:38----------------
647 28231 Shezad Inayat Bryne Cykleklubb 3 ------01:45:4501:47:37-------01:36:00------------------
647 139791 Thomas Ingebretsen Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 ----01:32:33-01:22:5601:20:13--------------------------
647 38620 Kjetil Isaksen Stavanger SK 3 ------------01:20:4001:33:4001:36:10-------------------
647 27252 Øyvind Jansen Randaberg 3 ------------------------02:14:20FullførtFullført-------
647 21695 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK 3 -------01:20:13-01:21:01------01:25:57-----------------
647 20897 Atle Jerstad Bryne CK 3 -----------------FullførtFullførtFullført--------------
647 131625 Stein Johansen Tubakken Sykkelklubb 3 -----01:53:50-01:31:2801:34:54-------------------------
647 20676 Arnfinn Joli Bogafjell Sykleklubb 3 ------------01:22:2401:32:17---01:54:36----------------
647 22373 Fredrik Jonsbråten Baker Hughes / Baker Hughes 3 ----------01:39:5501:32:54-01:37:30--------------------
647 24492 Jone Jonsson Dalane SK 3 ------------------01:30:2201:27:5801:39:27-------------
647 30276 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK 3 --------01:25:22---01:22:52--01:43:23------------------
647 151299 Bjørn Egil Kalseth Klepp Cykle Club / Horvå 3 -----01:53:5701:43:2001:37:16--------------------------
647 25387 Kolbjørn Kalsås Ålgård 3 --------------------Fullført01:48:1101:47:44-----------
647 147636 Mette Karlsen Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 --01:44:44-01:41:50-01:35:32---------------------------
647 167565 Espen Kartevoll Bogafjell Sykleklubb 3 01:05:0301:39:5801:45:36-------------------------------
647 52896 Steven King Stavanger SK 3 ---------01:21:0101:30:27--01:34:04--------------------
647 28669 Sten-Anders Kjellqwist Sandnes 3 --------------------01:46:0001:58:26-01:40:15----------
647 27834 Roald Kluge Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statoil Racing Team 3 ----------01:59:41---01:36:1001:33:01------------------
647 73290 Frode Klungtveit Tasta & Omegn SK 3 -----------01:32:3001:22:5201:42:54--------------------
647 24666 Kai Knudsen Kristiansand CK 3 ---------------01:27:54----01:34:05-----------01:38:25-
647 122781 May-Brit Kristiansen Bryne Cykleklubb / Idars Stjerner 3 --------02:09:52-Fullført01:57:04----------------------
647 58316 Svein Kråkø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 ---------01:37:2902:02:4101:32:41----------------------
647 29236 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Skretting 3 -----01:41:39---01:22:57-01:25:36----------------------
647 123068 Tobias Mørland Kvaslerud Bogafjell Sykleklubb / PwC 3 -------01:24:31-01:22:5901:35:15-----------------------
647 21520 Cato Kvia Nærbø SK Lagpulje 3 -----------01:26:45-01:40:41--------01:43:43-----------
647 23845 Jan Kvæstad Sandnes 3 ---------------------01:50:52-01:42:4002:25:30---------
647 26527 Njål Kaavik Sandnes SK 3 ----------01:30:27-01:22:52--------------01:52:00------
647 152276 Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 ----01:41:50-01:30:2201:34:04--------------------------
647 58112 Kim Borg Larsen Sola Cykleklubb 3 ----01:32:33------01:31:4501:31:24---------------------
647 29786 Torhild Larsen Stavanger 3 ------------------FullførtFullført-Fullført------------
647 24218 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb 3 ----01:41:50--01:26:0401:30:34-------------------------
647 113414 Johan Lende Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel / Nærbø sk 3 --------01:30:34-01:38:0001:26:45----------------------
647 29465 Tor Levang Hafrsfjord 3 --------------------01:39:27--01:43:00-01:56:00--------
647 28887 Svein Arve Log Bryne Cykleklubb 3 ----02:04:1902:10:52-01:48:12--------------------------
647 23424 Henrik Løset Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 --------01:43:26-----------01:36:0701:40:29------------
647 58871 Stian Madland Nærbø SK 3 -------01:27:20-01:21:01--01:22:52---------------------
647 108748 Jan Egil Magelie Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 -02:03:37--02:18:4202:23:42----------------------------
647 164557 Milan Matosevic Bogafjell Sykleklubb / BK Dinamo Zagreb 3 01:05:0301:34:1901:45:14-------------------------------
647 24052 Jan Vidar Mattingsdal Bryne 3 -----------------------01:48:50---02:07:00--02:02:58---
647 25414 Kristian Melling Hafrsfjord 3 -----------------------01:50:40---02:02:1502:09:20-----
647 59210 Carina Midtbø Dalane SK 3 -----------01:49:3901:55:3202:04:48--------------------
647 25231 Kjetil Moen Hafrsfjord SK 3 -----------01:31:45-01:36:0001:47:03-------------------
647 28348 Silje Nedland Molnes Sandnes SK 3 -----------------01:49:2601:45:4301:44:13--------------
647 23098 Harald Mong Dalane SK Ekspress 3 ---------01:29:16--01:22:52-01:44:57-------------------
647 21952 Eldar Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Spinn Sykkelshop 3 ---------01:33:3101:51:0301:47:23----------------------
647 22188 Ernst Mortensen Dalane SK Ekspress 3 ---------01:29:16-01:23:3401:25:04---------------------
647 52644 Morten Mossige Nærbø SK Lagpulje 3 -----------01:26:4501:21:3801:32:56--------------------
647 52706 Bjarne Mæland Bryne CK 2 3 -----------01:34:2501:28:4201:49:00--------------------
647 20696 Arnstein Nagell Stavanger 3 -------------------01:22:45--01:28:5001:24:00----------
647 145918 Sabine Nehmert Klepp Cykle Club 3 ----02:18:42--02:00:0702:16:34-------------------------
647 23835 Jan Nessa Sandnes SK 3 --------------01:31:4401:33:37--01:30:22---------------
647 105459 Brian Nielsen Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 01:41:00-----02:16:25-02:21:09-------------------------
647 23068 Hans Tore Nordbø Kleppe 3 --------------------------01:50:3002:15:3002:20:40-----
647 22893 Gunnar Rytter Norheim Team Rynkeby Rogaland 3 -----02:37:1602:12:4002:10:44--------------------------
647 27945 Rolf Nygaard Team VELUX Isola maxit 3 -----------------01:44:28Fullført-01:54:41-------------
647 20567 Arne Odland Bryne CK 3 --------------01:46:1001:44:09---02:00:00--------------
647 28359 Simon Odland Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel / BDO AS 3 ------01:35:38-01:30:4301:33:31------------------------
647 76129 Harald Njaal Olsen Bryne Cykleklubb 3 ------01:50:16-01:43:2901:37:46------------------------
647 20949 Audun Ove Olsen Hafrsfjord SK 3 -------------Fullført01:43:36------01:42:59------------
647 58505 Margrethe Pedersen Bryne CK 3 ----------01:37:12-01:32:4801:48:12--------------------
647 27752 Reidar Refsnes Nærbø SK 3 -------------01:44:1101:50:36------01:45:23------------
647 142089 Andreas Richter Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 ------01:33:2001:34:5801:45:07-------------------------
647 77217 Per-Gunnar Risa Nærbø SK 3 -------01:39:5201:41:16--01:43:58----------------------
647 22815 Gunn Røsand Kverneland 3 -------------------FullførtFullførtFullført------------
647 157938 Ørjan Røthe Bryne Cykleklubb 3 ---01:43:3001:49:0702:00:20----------------------------
647 28103 Rune Sagland Aalgaard S & S 3 -----------------Fullført01:38:5801:51:47--------------
647 28101 Rune Salte Nærbø 3 -----------------------01:29:45-01:37:0001:29:45-------
647 23962 Jan Herbert Sandsmark Nærbø SK Lagpulje 3 -----------01:26:4501:56:5901:32:21--------------------
647 20457 Arild Sandstøl Bryne CK 3 ---------01:35:13-01:23:51-01:32:21--------------------
647 24521 Jonny Sandve Vigrestad SK 3 -------FullførtFullført---01:31:47---------------------
647 167145 Dag Henning Saurdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 3 01:05:0301:54:4101:44:53-------------------------------
647 30249 Willy Arne Seglem Hauge i Dalane 3 -----------------------01:24:0001:30:30---01:46:20-----
647 20111 Alf Magne Seglem Dalane SK 3 ---------------01:29:4101:36:5901:40:20----------------
647 23086 Harald Sel Bryne 3 ---------------------------Fullført-02:07:55--02:06:30-
647 123166 Lars Sembsmoen Nærbø SK 3 -------01:27:2001:26:3901:28:26------------------------
647 29102 Terje Sigmundsen Aalgaard S & S 3 ------------------02:15:55------------Fullført01:50:25-
647 26469 Nils Cato Sikveland Sandnes 3 ---------------01:46:57-01:50:1101:54:56---------------
647 100276 Kalle Simm Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel 3 ----------01:46:0001:31:4501:34:01---------------------
647 23731 Ivar Skaland Tananger 3 ---------------------------01:53:2002:51:45-01:59:45---
647 24282 John Skjørestad Ålgård 3 ----------------------01:28:5001:24:00-01:44:30--------
647 27079 Ove Skretting Nærbø SK Lagpulje 3 -----------01:44:08--01:52:3601:42:07------------------
647 25157 Kjell Terje Skrunes Hafrsfjord 3 -------------------01:44:3601:46:26-02:00:58-----------
647 27884 Robert Solberg Nærbø SK Lagpulje / Sykkelzentrum 3 -----------01:26:45-01:36:00----01:30:22---------------
647 22077 Erik Solvang Bryne CK 3 ------------01:26:05FullførtFullført-------------------
647 21479 Brynjulf Spalder Bryne CK 3 -------------01:29:28-01:38:0701:47:44-----------------
647 28888 Svein-Atle Stokka Bogafjell Sykleklubb 3 ------------01:22:1501:33:40Fullført-------------------
647 20194 Andreas Stokka Jr. Ulstein og Omegn SK 3 ------------01:41:3701:47:4401:52:36-------------------
647 72135 Kenneth Stokkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb 3 ---01:32:12-01:50:28-01:25:55--------------------------
647 21929 Eivind Strand Kvernaland 3 ----------------------------02:00:0502:02:3001:59:45---
647 28608 Steinar Strøm Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 ---------01:36:2501:52:5001:40:58----------------------
647 113262 Ina Strømland Bryne Cykleklubb 3 -----02:11:0401:53:3801:49:14--------------------------
647 22397 Frode Strømland Bogafjell Sykleklubb 3 ------------01:39:08-----01:46:1101:52:41--------------
647 22125 Erik Bjørn Svalestad Dalane SK Ekspress 3 ---------01:29:16---------01:22:1401:30:12-------------
647 24630 Jørn Sviland Bryne CK 3 ------------01:45:2502:03:4302:14:57-------------------
647 30780 Kim Svindland Bogafjell Sykleklubb 3 --------01:57:08----01:52:1401:59:48-------------------
647 104194 Geir Inge Sætre Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 ---02:11:47--01:56:4301:55:13--------------------------
647 107930 Erlend Sølvberg Kverneland Group 3 ----01:41:50-01:35:38--01:27:13------------------------
647 32280 Kjell Sør-Reime Nærbø SK 3 ------------01:24:1601:34:04Fullført-------------------
647 58129 Kristian Albrecht Sørensen Bryne CK 3 ----------01:56:5901:49:5701:31:12---------------------
647 27583 Per-Bjarte Tanche-Larsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Weatherford 3 ---------02:01:35-02:08:22--02:06:50-------------------
647 132457 Fredrik Tanum Sola Cykleklubb 3 -----01:41:5501:32:17-01:26:39-------------------------
647 22519 Geir Tellefsen Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 ---------01:28:26----01:44:3501:37:04------------------
647 25781 Lennart Tjensvoll Bryne CK 3 --------------01:31:4401:39:4101:35:26-----------------
647 29628 Torbjørn Todnem Bogafjell Sykleklubb 3 --------01:34:46-----01:41:5401:44:09------------------
647 22392 Frode Tufteland Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 --------01:34:54-01:41:23-01:28:42---------------------
647 22831 Gunnar Uglem Sandnes 3 --------------------01:46:26--01:41:50--01:57:45-------
647 100787 Gabriel Undheim Bryne Cykleklubb 3 FullførtFullførtFullført-------------------------------
647 29976 Trond Kåre Utsi Bryne Cykleklubb / Idars Stjerner 3 --------02:02:1801:50:1602:09:08-----------------------
647 153491 Bjarte Vadla Oltedal 3 -01:39:58--01:41:5001:53:27----------------------------
647 28959 Sveinar Vadla Stavanger SK 3 ----------------01:35:26-01:22:2801:27:05--------------
647 26813 Olav Vatne Hafrsfjord SK 3 -------------01:53:4501:55:24--02:06:48----------------
647 21364 Bjørn Olav Vennatrø Bærum SK 3 ------------------01:30:22-01:35:3201:43:47------------
647 29023 Sverre Vestbøstad Bryne Cykleklubb 3 ---01:57:1402:04:1902:23:17----------------------------
647 22977 Halvor Vik Mosterhamn 3 ----------------------02:26:5502:08:4002:29:50---------
647 20061 Alf Våland Nærbø SK / Jæren Sportssenter/Gann Tre 3 -------01:20:20-01:21:01----01:50:46-------------------
647 22949 Hallgeir Wigestrand Bryne CK / EDB BIL 3 --------------01:46:1001:43:1301:45:12-----------------
647 148972 Håkon Wisløff Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 00:59:5101:34:05--01:46:47-----------------------------
647 28522 Ståle Wærum Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 3 ---------01:42:2501:44:5801:33:23----------------------
647 27586 Per-Øyvind Ødegård Hafrsfjord SK 3 -----------01:56:01-Fullført02:16:56-------------------
647 29426 Tone Øglænd Bryne CK 3 ------------01:22:1501:34:16Fullført-------------------
647 39336 Børge Østrått Sandnes Sykleklubb / Block Berge Bygg 3 --------01:43:4201:39:4601:55:25-----------------------
647 29500 Tor Atle Aadneram Lura Sykkelklubb 3 ----------01:57:51--01:51:4101:55:24-------------------
647 30277 Arvid Årdal Nærbø SK 3 -------------01:35:3401:38:4901:48:29------------------
647 72356 Magne Aarsteinsen Bokn Sykkelklubb 3 ----01:32:33-----01:40:4301:41:03----------------------
647 53234 Eimund Aase Sandnes Sykleklubb 3 ------01:22:56---01:25:46--Fullført--------------------
647 29614 Tor-Inge Aase Bryne CK / Godtfem 3 ----------01:34:1801:23:51--Fullført-------------------
647 52622 Knut Inge Aase Bryne CK 3 ---------01:41:53---01:42:2901:47:47-------------------
647 30171 Vidar Åsen Aalgaard S & S 3 ------------01:35:15-01:54:35Fullført------------------
875 132209 Stig Aflekt Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 -----02:23:4202:04:21---------------------------
875 58261 Arne Eigil Aksnes Bryne CK / Godtfem 2 ----------01:34:1801:23:51----------------------
875 20183 Anders Amdal Sauda SK 2 --------------01:46:1001:51:18------------------
875 21315 Bjørn Andersen Hafrsfjord SK 2 --------------01:40:0101:29:29------------------
875 20521 Arild B. Andreassen Dalane SK Ekspress 2 ---------01:29:16--------01:32:23---------------
875 122750 Svein Andresen Klepp Cykle Club 2 --------01:44:57--01:42:51----------------------
875 28315 Sigurd Asbjørnsen Eigersund 2 ---------------------------02:03:5001:53:50-----
875 53624 Olaf Asbjørnsen Dalane SK 2 ----------01:37:12-01:29:56---------------------
875 24758 Karleif Auestad Nærbø SK 2 ------------------01:30:22-----------01:43:40---
875 156696 Pedro Augusto Haugesund 2 ----01:49:0702:04:13----------------------------
875 23189 Håkon Austad Asker CK / Merida 2 --------------01:32:57----01:21:56--------------
875 78741 Tore Austrått MPM BIL 2 ---------01:36:2501:49:01-----------------------
875 20515 Arild Barane Bryne 2 -------------------------01:43:3001:34:45-------
875 52902 Frode Barstad Sandnes SK 2 ------------01:28:3801:47:02--------------------
875 23142 Harald Berentsen Dalane SK 2 ---------------01:36:5901:51:04-----------------
875 22605 Geir Berge Dalane SK 2 ----------02:02:4101:42:12----------------------
875 26172 Martha Seldal Bjelland Sola CK 2 --------------02:01:34-----01:51:40-------------
875 28594 Stein Morten Bjelland Stavanger 2 -------------------01:37:3201:39:22-------------
875 28465 Sjur Bjerke Stavanger SK / Shell 2 --------------01:46:10---01:46:11---------------
875 28723 Stian Bjerkeseth Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 ---------01:27:13-01:31:35----------------------
875 25293 Klaus Geir Bjerkreim Bjerkreim 2 --------------------01:34:0101:36:55------------
875 29018 Svend Bjerre Bryne CK 2 ---------------Fullført01:59:59-----------------
875 29544 Tor Helge Bjorheim Bryne CK 2 ---------------01:29:2901:36:59-----------------
875 24508 Jone Bjørheim Stavanger 2 ------------------------------FullførtFullført--
875 21408 Bjørnar Bjåstad Bogafjell Sykleklubb 2 -----------01:22:5101:20:40---------------------
875 22746 Gøran Bollestad Sandnes SK 2 ----------------01:38:2001:48:55----------------
875 52625 Bjørn André Bolsøy Hommersåk 2 ------------01:27:02-01:50:46-------------------
875 76664 Frode Borchgrevink Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 ----02:18:42-----01:55:25-----------------------
875 73461 Sigve Bore Klepp Cykle Club 2 -----Fullført01:30:20---------------------------
875 26407 Morten Braut Bryne CK 2 -------------01:27:2701:41:10-------------------
875 26969 Ole Johan Bredal Hundvåg 2 -------------------02:02:4402:07:32-------------
875 21343 Bjørn Flemming Broberg Aalgaard S & S 2 ------------01:39:0301:53:43--------------------
875 52863 Jan Gunnar Bru Statoil BIL 2 -----------01:39:3701:39:08---------------------
875 38519 Arne Bryne Sandnes SK 2 -----------01:38:0701:28:42---------------------
875 27894 Robert David Bullen 2 -----------------01:49:54--01:30:12-------------
875 126312 Phillip Bunani AS Metallteknikk 2 ----01:49:3002:01:51----------------------------
875 29611 Tor Wincent Byberg Ræge 2 ------------------------------01:58:50Fullført--
875 25271 Kjetil Byberg Ålgård 2 --------------------02:09:2703:01:00------------
875 83479 Bjørnar Byberg Sandnes SK 2 -----------01:22:5101:21:27---------------------
875 30218 Wenche Byberg Kleppe 2 -------------------FullførtFullført-------------
875 29005 Sven Erik Bystrøm Stegaberg SK 2 ---------------FullførtFullført-----------------
875 25053 Kjell Bøe Orre 2 -------------------------------Fullført-01:56:45
875 29505 Tor Christian Carlsen Stavanger 2 ------------------01:32:23-01:46:26-------------
875 20955 Axel Clausen Magnar Eikeland 2 -------------02:00:26--------01:55:48-----------
875 100646 Mark Crombie Stavanger 2 -------01:50:05-01:44:04------------------------
875 74414 Jan Eric Crook Vossevangen CK 2 --------------01:43:36-01:54:07-----------------
875 23221 Håvard Dahl Dalane SK 2 ------------01:20:40--01:26:38------------------
875 25657 Lasse Dahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Sør-Vest politidistrikt 2 -----01:43:01-01:25:55--------------------------
875 26327 Monica Blomlie Dahlen Sandnes SK 2 -----------01:38:45--01:41:54-------------------
875 24930 Kim Dalenberg Stavanger 2 -----------------------02:12:10--02:19:00-------
875 22346 Frank Dalenberg Stavanger 2 -----------------------02:12:10--02:19:00-------
875 23161 Harry Danielsen Nærbø 2 -----------------------01:53:50-01:54:40--------
875 27620 Jan Petter Danielsen Hafrsfjord 2 -------------------02:04:4802:10:08-------------
875 23973 Jan Inge Dersyd Stavanger SK 2 -----------01:29:2301:30:26---------------------
875 134339 Harald Dirdal Team Oltedal Radel 2 ----01:50:3401:53:52----------------------------
875 28164 Rune Dirdal Bryne Cykleklubb 2 -------01:42:03--01:47:58-----------------------
875 26658 Odd-Egil Djøseland Team VELUX ISOLA MAXIT 2 ------------------FullførtFullført--------------
875 23675 Ingvar Dubland Nærbø SK 2 -------------01:47:4401:44:35-------------------
875 29273 Thor Arne Dybdahl Sola BMX 2 -----------01:34:5901:39:43---------------------
875 25269 Kjetil Dyngeland Randaberg 2 -----------------------01:24:00-01:28:30--------
875 26275 Michael Dyrland Hafrsfjord SK 2 ------------01:30:05-01:43:30-------------------
875 58203 Glenn Dysjaland Sola CK 2 ------------01:20:4001:27:27--------------------
875 53045 Camilla Kristiine Ebert-Jonsson Bryne CK 2 ------------02:15:36Fullført--------------------
875 23354 Helge Edland Stavanger 2 --------------------01:35:32--01:33:25----------
875 26577 Odd Edland Nærbø 2 --------------------------------01:47:35Fullført
875 146908 Izzy Edmundson Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 ------01:35:3201:42:46--------------------------
875 25268 Kjetil Efjestad Varhaug 2 ------------------01:52:1301:37:37--------------
875 140005 Kristian Egedahl Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 --------Fullført-------------------------
875 132004 Jarle Egeland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Rynkeby Rogaland 2 ------02:12:4002:10:44--------------------------
875 25699 Leif Egeland Ålgård 2 -----------------------------02:07:55---01:48:10
875 29851 Torstein Eikås Stavanger SK 2 ---------------FullførtFullført-----------------
875 78409 Morten Ekeland Kleppe 2 ------------------------02:26:30--02:15:30------
875 125541 Christoffer Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 ----01:31:18-----01:54:17-----------------------
875 141562 Sindre Thelin Eltarvåg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 ------01:43:5701:44:00--------------------------
875 100277 Stig Rune Elvedahl Bryne CK 2 2 -----------01:34:2501:37:57---------------------
875 145743 Kjetil Endresen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 2 -----01:42:5401:30:31---------------------------
875 58458 Stein Magne Enevoldsen Statoil BIL 2 --------01:50:29-02:01:36-----------------------
875 21708 David Equid Hafrsfjord 2 -------------------01:37:32-01:47:37------------
875 157816 Vetle Torin Eskedal Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 01:00:1401:34:54--------------------------------
875 23442 Henry Eskeland Voll 2 -------------------01:33:4201:52:29-------------
875 32394 Helene Espedal-Selvåg Sandnes SK 2 -----------01:33:1501:38:40---------------------
875 29557 Tor Inge Espeland Sandnes SK 2 ----------------01:26:2001:33:34----------------
875 29474 Tor Faret Stavanger 2 ---------------------02:36:2901:59:50-----------
875 21539 Cedric Fayemendy Statoil BIL 2 ------------01:38:4001:56:03--------------------
875 83420 Stine Fikerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 2 ----01:57:0501:58:12----------------------------
875 46494 Alexander Sandvik Finnesand Sandnes SK 2 -------------01:36:0001:43:36-------------------
875 27146 Ørjan Finnseth Hafrsfjord SK 2 -------------01:32:2501:41:10-------------------
875 38894 Richard Fiskå Tasta & Omegn SK 2 -----------01:27:38-01:54:47--------------------
875 28156 Rune Fjeld Team VELUX Isola maxit 2 ------------------01:36:4801:33:42--------------
875 100991 Tor Erik Fjelde Ryfylke Sykkelklubb 2 ----------01:38:0001:29:23----------------------
875 52697 Sondre Jensen Fjælberg Sandnes SK 2 ------------01:20:4001:42:54--------------------
875 24891 Kenneth Flesjå Sola CK 2 ------------01:21:05-01:31:44-------------------
875 20313 Anne Fløgstad Hafrsfjord 2 -----------------------01:53:3501:59:30---------
875 23636 Ingrid Flørenæss Sandnes SK 2 ---------------01:40:1801:52:44-----------------
875 167192 Vegard Frafjord-Larsen Stavanger SK 2 01:01:0701:34:47--------------------------------
875 30283 Ann Kristin Vestly Friestad Nærbø 2 -------01:49:53-------02:16:12------------------
875 23756 Ivar Frøyland Kvernaland 2 ------------------------------01:57:30Fullført--
875 73393 Kjetil Frøyland Bryne CK 2 ----------01:46:4901:40:36----------------------
875 58765 Trond Fugelli Bogafjell Sykleklubb 2 -----------01:33:29-01:42:54--------------------
875 146227 Trond Furenes Sandnes Sykleklubb / Aker Solutions 2 -------01:25:5501:30:25-------------------------
875 30007 Truls André Vigdel Gabrielsen Tananger 2 ----------------------01:47:44-01:31:00---------
875 22381 Fredrik Strand Galta Stavanger SK 2 ---------------FullførtFullført-----------------
875 21700 Dave Gardner Bryne CK 2 --------------01:46:1001:34:14------------------
875 73063 Gunnar Garpestad Bryne CK 2 -----------01:51:0101:45:37---------------------
875 27002 Ole Garpestad Dalane SK Ekspress 2 ---------01:29:16----01:41:54-------------------
875 26571 Odd Garpestad Dalane SK Ekspress 2 ---------01:29:16----Fullført-------------------
875 126293 Jim Henning Gjersdal Dalane SK / Westco 2 -02:03:1402:01:26-------------------------------
875 28576 Stein Gjesdal Aalgaard SSL Sykkel 2 -----02:37:1602:12:40---------------------------
875 28311 Sigurd Gjesteland Høle 2 ----------------------------02:00:0502:11:40----
875 29239 Thomas Glenne-Knudsen Bryne CK 2 -----------01:44:5201:36:37---------------------
875 25330 Knut Gramstad Stord SK 2 -------------01:34:5301:34:28-------------------
875 25693 Leif Grastveit Kvernaland 2 ---------------01:44:0701:54:57-----------------
875 24500 Jone Gravdal Bryne 2 ------------------------01:41:00---01:49:00-----
875 29982 Trond Olav Groven Randaberg SK / Statoil Racing Team 2 ----------01:59:41---01:46:10-------------------
875 22001 Elisabeth Grødum Sandnes 2 -------------------------------Fullført01:58:55-
875 29728 Tore Gudmestad Bryne 2 --------------------------------02:17:3002:37:30
875 83333 Sven Gustavsson Bike Brothers 2 -----------01:33:2901:26:03---------------------
875 105261 Jarle Gaard Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL 2 -------01:49:56--02:17:47-----------------------
875 139124 Thomas Haga Bogafjell Sykleklubb / HøieUeland 2 ------01:53:3301:39:45--------------------------
875 73293 Tore Dagsland Halderaker Stavanger SK 2 ------------01:26:1401:45:10--------------------
875 132534 Erlend Halvorsen Team Medvind 2 ----01:49:0702:03:49----------------------------
875 141451 Jan Harald Handeland Team Medvind 2 ----01:52:5001:53:02----------------------------
875 27186 Øystein Handeland Finnøy 2 ---------------------------02:10:2502:27:15-----
875 21757 Edward Hansen Stegaberg SK 2 ------------------01:32:23--01:40:00------------
875 29625 Torben Hansen Dalane SK 2 ---------------01:48:54--01:48:25---------------
875 22953 Hallgeir Hansen Dalane SK 2 -----------------01:33:4901:22:28---------------
875 109634 Daniel Nicolai Hansten Bogafjell Sykleklubb 2 ----------01:41:2301:42:18----------------------
875 156645 Oscar Alvestad Harboe Vågen VGS 2 -----01:57:5501:53:42---------------------------
875 125808 Fredrik Hatlestad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Repsol 2 -----01:42:39-01:34:45--------------------------
875 23620 Inglen Haugland Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 -----02:23:4202:04:21---------------------------
875 25036 Kjell Haugland Sandnes 2 -------------------------------Fullført-01:58:10
875 146328 Jan Rune Haugstad Nærbø SK 2 ------01:43:2001:39:57--------------------------
875 28250 Sigbjørn Haukås Voll 2 -------------------01:54:0801:58:55-------------
875 23752 Ivar Hebnes Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 -------01:31:2801:32:20-------------------------
875 24238 Johan Heggland Sandnes SK 2 --------------01:32:57-------01:28:50-----------
875 27868 Roar Heggøy Sandnes 2 ------------------01:43:3501:43:02--------------
875 73506 Johannes Helland Bryne CK 2 ---------Fullført01:44:58-----------------------
875 25032 Kjell Hellesøe Stavanger 2 --------------------------------02:07:4002:05:55
875 25092 Kjell Eirik Irgens Henanger Sandnes SK 2 ----------------02:02:3801:43:27----------------
875 52627 Per Herikstad Bryne CK 2 ------------01:31:12-01:52:19-------------------
875 30024 Trygve Hetland Sola CK 2 ------------------01:48:1701:55:41--------------
875 38476 Kim Hetland Bryne Cykleklubb 2 -----02:02:13---Fullført------------------------
875 27490 Per Eyolf Hetland Aalgaard S & S 2 ------------01:44:08--01:56:24------------------
875 26018 Marc Hettema StatoilHydro BIL 2 --------------01:47:4701:40:18------------------
875 21278 Bjørn Hjertnes Jørpeland 2 ---------------------01:56:3701:48:17-----------
875 24955 Kjartan Hjorteland Stavanger 2 -----------------------01:24:0001:36:40---------
875 28249 Sigbjørn Hjorthaug Aalgaard S & S 2 --------------01:50:4601:41:40------------------
875 126124 Ole Jørgen Holbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Team Scan Tech 2 ------01:41:5001:34:55--------------------------
875 23545 Inge Holla Fevik & Omegn CC 2 ---------01:21:0101:25:46-----------------------
875 30182 Viggo Holm Stegaberg SK 2 ----------------01:34:1001:35:48----------------
875 73286 Jørund Hopland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 -------01:48:1101:44:04-------------------------
875 28926 Svein Joar Horve Bryne CK 2 -------------01:29:1201:34:35-------------------
875 21569 Christian Houge-Thiis Stavanger 2 -----------------------01:25:3001:31:00---------
875 98166 Øyvind Hovland Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 -----01:58:0401:59:09---------------------------
875 126763 Emil Aase Husa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 2 ----01:52:0802:03:43----------------------------
875 39989 Njål Husebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Aarbakke BIL 2 ----------01:44:5801:39:36----------------------
875 20077 Alf Høgemark Ålgård 2 ------------------01:36:4801:37:32--------------
875 30062 Turid Lillian Stuvik Høyland Bryne CK 2 --------------02:18:2602:09:27------------------
875 26291 Mindor Håland Varhaug 2 ------------------01:36:48-------------01:45:35-
875 28941 Svein Ole Håland Kverneland BIL 2 --------------01:43:0501:41:15------------------
875 23753 Ivar Håland Stavanger SK / Team Rynkeby 2 -----02:37:16---------01:39:23------------------
875 25751 Leif-Kjetil Håland Bryne Cykleklubb 2 ---02:21:3402:04:19-----------------------------
875 21797 Egil Haaverstein Sola BMX 2 --------------01:55:24-01:50:19-----------------
875 29241 Thomas Idland Bryne CK 2 -------------01:35:3401:43:36-------------------
875 148251 Frank Idsø Bogafjell Sykleklubb 2 01:01:12-01:44:44-------------------------------
875 46386 Tore Idsøe Bryne CK 2 -----------Fullført-01:42:54--------------------
875 29020 Svenn Ove Iversen Bryne 2 ----------------------FullførtFullført----------
875 21855 Einar Iversen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Total Betong AS 2 -----01:43:16-01:29:15--------------------------
875 29405 Tommy Ivesdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb 2 ------------01:22:5201:37:03--------------------
875 22820 Gunn Maren Jacobsen Aalgaard S & S 2 --------------02:04:32----02:03:32--------------
875 75796 Gøran Jakobsen Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 -------01:27:11--01:36:22-----------------------
875 152280 Arve Jakobsen Team Rynkeby Rogaland 2 ------02:12:4002:10:44--------------------------
875 122823 Per-Arne Jakobsen Varhaug 2 --------------------01:34:4101:42:17------------
875 125529 Jo Henrik Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK 2 --------01:25:0701:22:59------------------------
875 134159 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Statoil BIL 2 -----01:43:0101:34:14---------------------------
875 20770 Arvid Jensen Hafrsfjord SK 2 ------------01:39:1501:46:14--------------------
875 21699 Dave Jillett Shell 2 --------------01:50:4601:46:31------------------
875 52871 Arne Joa Sola Cykleklubb 2 ---01:47:11-01:43:19----------------------------
875 28054 Roy Ove Johansen 2 ---------------------01:48:3201:50:42-----------
875 52942 Yngve Johansen CK Haugaland 2 ----01:51:14-------01:32:48---------------------
875 29402 Tommy Johnsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 -------01:25:5501:30:30-------------------------
875 30778 Ole Anders Johnsplass Bryne CK 2 -------------01:37:0301:47:47-------------------
875 22340 Frank Jonassen Bryne CK 2 --------------01:47:1401:33:37------------------
875 139480 André Danielsen Josdal Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 --------01:24:5901:22:59------------------------
875 28755 Stig Jørgensen Sandnes 2 ------------------------01:53:4001:43:30--------
875 46372 Espen Jøssang Ryfylke Sykkelklubb 2 ----------01:36:58--01:47:44--------------------
875 24153 Jaroslav Kalous Hafrsfjord SK / BikeBrothers 2 ---------------01:26:4801:29:19-----------------
875 25554 Lars Kalveland Stavanger 2 --------01:28:39--01:27:38----------------------
875 21530 Cato Søndenå Karbøl Sauda SK 2 01:01:12---------01:30:27-----------------------
875 29208 Therese Karlbom Nærbø 2 ------------------------01:44:3001:37:00--------
875 28781 Stig Merin Kartevoll Ålgård 2 --------------------------01:44:3001:53:40------
875 28304 Sigurd Kinn Hafrsfjord SK 2 -------------01:39:1101:48:22-------------------
875 22318 Finn-Werner Kittilsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb 2 ------------01:39:08-----01:48:25---------------
875 24527 Jonny Kjærland Stord SK 2 ---------------01:26:52----01:26:34-------------
875 29782 Torgjer Kleppe Kleppe 2 ----------------Fullført02:06:52----------------
875 52872 Arild Klingsheim Sola CK 2 -----------01:33:2901:28:42---------------------
875 30054 Turid Klungtveit Aalgard S & S 2 -------------02:25:31Fullført-------------------
875 24525 Jonny Klungtveit Sandnes SK 2 ------------01:31:12---01:47:40-----------------
875 29349 Tom Knoph Sig H Sandnes / TEAM Magneten Sport 2 -------01:29:2801:34:54-------------------------
875 73295 Caroline Kokes Bryne CK 2 ------------01:31:1201:49:40--------------------
875 153409 Torjus Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 ---01:32:4201:32:33-----------------------------
875 46370 Erling Kristiansen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 --------01:25:0701:21:01------------------------
875 53756 Alf Åge Kristiansen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / PipeSystem AS 2 ----01:32:3301:36:40----------------------------
875 26332 Morgan Kristoffersen Bryne CK 2 ------------01:20:40-01:31:44-------------------
875 26845 Olav Kulleseid Hafrsfjord SK 2 ----------------Fullført01:55:40----------------
875 25707 Leif Arild Kvalevåg Sandnes SK 2 ---------------01:32:1901:39:39-----------------
875 21602 Conn Inge Kvarme Sandnes 2 ---------------------01:35:1301:37:47-----------
875 22150 Erlend Kveinen Bryne CK 2 --------------01:31:44----01:27:05--------------
875 127973 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Data Respons 2 ----01:32:33-01:22:56---------------------------
875 132175 Richard Kverneland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 ------01:27:46-01:26:39-------------------------
875 25901 Magn Stian Kvie Hafrsfjord SK 2 ------------------01:26:2701:27:58--------------
875 23426 Henrik Kyllingstad Orre 2 -------------------01:37:3201:47:11-------------
875 26613 Odd Helge Kaada Team Rynkeby Rogaland 2 -----02:37:1602:12:40---------------------------
875 73585 Kim Lammenes Sandnes SK 2 ----------01:41:1501:31:45----------------------
875 32390 Alexander Lassen Sandnes SK 2 -------------02:00:3501:56:04-------------------
875 27987 Rolf Jørgen Lauritzen Team Simplicity 2 ------------------01:58:2801:52:58--------------
875 83540 Torbjørn Lauvsnes Norges Handelshøyskoles Idrettsforening - Sykkel 2 -----01:51:03----01:33:32-----------------------
875 30003 Truls Lea Haugesund Triathlonklubb - Sykkel 2 --------01:43:29----01:34:53--------------------
875 26740 Oddvar Leirdal Hundvåg 2 -----------------------01:41:5001:48:50---------
875 40557 Nils Arne T. Leknes Nærbø SK Lagpulje 2 -----------01:26:45--01:38:49-------------------
875 165661 Kenneth Lerang Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 --01:45:1401:41:40------------------------------
875 25013 Kjell Levang SK Fladepedal 2 ------------------01:30:22------Fullført--------
875 24902 Kent Levang Bryne CK 2 ------------01:43:54------02:00:21--------------
875 21783 Egil Lillebø Bogafjell Sykleklubb 2 ---------01:33:31----01:41:06-------------------
875 32357 Einar Lillebø Sandnes SK 2 -------------01:37:3001:56:05-------------------
875 24882 Kenneth Lima Stavanger 2 ---------------------01:47:5701:46:24-----------
875 29520 Tor Eivind Lima Sandnes 2 -----------------------01:33:25-01:43:30--------
875 28124 Rune Lindø Egersund 2 -------------------------01:28:30--01:49:00-----
875 73467 Rune Lindås Dalane SK 2 ----------01:33:32-01:25:04---------------------
875 23322 Helge Lone Sandnes SK 2 --------------01:40:1401:45:56------------------
875 52845 Stephen Long Hundvåg 2 -----------01:44:5201:35:42---------------------
875 24557 Jose Rolando Lopez Hafrsfjord SK 2 ---------------01:40:41-01:44:17----------------
875 139475 Erika Lyngsnes Sandnes Sykleklubb 2 --------01:51:1101:45:43------------------------
875 132222 Tommy Løkke Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL 2 ----01:57:0202:06:05----------------------------
875 132115 Kjetil Lønne Bryne Cykleklubb / Wireless Communication AS 2 -------01:48:12--02:04:27-----------------------
875 26222 Mass Løyning Bryne CK 2 ---------------01:40:0201:55:36-----------------
875 59095 Nina Nygård Magnussen Bryne CK 2 ---------01:55:1602:20:45-----------------------
875 21092 Berit Walbækken Mala Aalgaard S & S 2 -------------02:05:4002:10:12-------------------
875 73296 Stian Mangersnes Vigrestad SK 2 ------------02:14:4201:50:09--------------------
875 21780 Egil Mathisen Hundvåg 2 -------------------01:56:2002:11:08-------------
875 157222 Nicholas Matthews Team Rynkeby Rogaland 2 -----02:37:1602:12:40---------------------------
875 28629 Steinar Mattingsdal Vigrestad 2 --------------------------------02:05:00Fullført
875 162235 Prince Williams Mawanda Sandnes 2 01:20:3602:12:11--------------------------------
875 27343 Pål Meisland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 2 --------01:32:28-01:36:12-----------------------
875 21168 Bjarne Meltveit Jørpeland 2 ---------------------02:36:2903:02:35-----------
875 114805 Lars Rødne Midtbø Tau 2 ------01:22:56---01:33:25-----------------------
875 25753 Leiv Midthassel SK Fladepedal 2 ------------------01:30:22-01:44:50-------------
875 20072 Alf Minde Orstad BMX 2 --------------01:59:48---------------02:15:34---
875 24571 Jostein Moene Bryne CK 2 -------------01:29:2901:31:54-------------------
875 22942 Haakon Bjerkreim Mong Dalane SK 2 --------------01:38:4901:41:30------------------
875 157182 Roy Frode Monge Bryne Cykleklubb / Byggmester Røgenes & Co A/S 2 -----01:58:3501:45:45---------------------------
875 140188 Marta Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain 2 ----02:18:4202:23:42----------------------------
875 26366 Morten Moss Bogafjell Sykleklubb 2 ------------01:22:1501:34:04--------------------
875 134074 Trond Motland Bryne Cykleklubb / AS Bilpartner 2 -----01:42:2701:38:34---------------------------
875 167147 Gabriel Muscan Rennesøy Sykleklubb 2 01:07:1501:39:58--------------------------------
875 23158 Harry Myklebust Dalane SK Ekspress 2 ---------01:29:16--------01:30:22---------------
875 27422 Per Myrheim Finnøy 2 ---------------------------02:28:4502:27:15-----
875 24721 Karl Mæland Bremnes 2 ---------