A D E L S K A L E N D E R - Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo

ANTALL ÅR I ADELSKALENDEREN: 25 2022202120192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006200520042003200220012000199919981997
ANTALL RYTTERE FULLFØRT: 782 10 1551 1898 2254 2482 2379 2882 3545 3584 3903 3002 2097 1925 1579 1378 1386 1050 1130 936 954 844 713 470 438
VINNERTID: 05:08:43 08:33:24 04:15:47 04:17:31 04:03:05 04:03:46 04:16:45 03:52:36 04:11:13 04:06:08 03:53:00 04:08:04 04:19:52 04:38:04 04:20:49 04:41:48 04:05:06 04:20:10 04:09:15 04:42:34 04:20:06 05:07:33 04:41:39 05:04:09 05:09:28
SNITTTID: 07:00:23 09:35:13 06:12:58 06:17:27 06:00:26 05:42:04 06:10:26 05:31:44 06:15:32 06:06:13 05:54:46 06:11:16 06:03:35 06:34:22 06:41:30 07:00:05 06:08:23 06:21:52 06:22:47 07:12:15 06:56:05 07:40:38 07:32:49 08:35:10 09:04:09
NR TurrittID Fornavn Etternavn Klubb / Sted Ritt/Km 208 192 192 191 191 191 192 184 190 190 190 190 190 190 190 190 190 190 190 190 190 190 190 190 190
1 65012 Øyvind Bjerkebro Norsk helsenett SF 23 10:45:0609:49:1608:42:1209:09:1309:10:3907:15:2208:10:1807:12:3908:15:2407:40:1007:30:3707:53:0007:03:3207:55:5307:47:3308:42:2506:43:5206:55:4508:27:1708:13:5507:19:0008:30:1108:33:16--
1 49315 Egil Langseth CK Elverum 23 08:14:1911:15:3407:01:2107:56:3705:58:4505:59:4305:57:5404:59:1905:52:0305:39:4505:34:4906:09:1305:41:5905:56:1106:14:0207:13:4505:53:4106:45:1607:57:0309:49:5910:35:3908:01:2008:34:33--
3 65844 Karin Østerbø Gabrielsen Kolbotn Sykkelklubb 22 07:38:06-06:14:4105:59:3406:00:2505:50:2106:30:2905:33:0406:53:0105:54:0205:28:5706:09:0006:17:0206:42:1007:28:0507:15:5306:04:2306:20:5106:38:5807:26:1107:02:5809:00:09--08:41:48
4 46641 Jan Jensen SK Rye sykkel 20 06:56:45-05:52:1806:14:1805:37:5205:51:5806:45:16-06:29:3205:39:4605:59:5005:45:2105:40:2505:53:4006:11:2706:36:5405:39:2205:52:22-06:56:4106:46:1606:55:0807:05:04--
4 110447 Mildrid Eriksen Olsen Hesseng (Kirkenes) 20 --10:39:1212:14:2610:53:2611:01:3311:05:3310:06:4610:54:5211:41:0310:17:3811:05:0011:46:5010:48:5212:29:1912:35:1210:23:5111:20:0810:38:0913:16:5911:44:2810:56:13---
6 43433 Thore Berntsen Ottadalen SK 17 07:19:21-05:43:1206:02:0206:15:0905:27:18-05:17:0405:41:5705:06:3005:37:5404:59:3505:03:1405:23:0905:20:3205:30:5504:51:4004:49:02-05:53:35-----
6 44661 Erling Danielsen Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 17 ------05:16:3104:48:1704:55:0504:44:1404:51:43-04:58:2205:04:3405:10:2105:17:4204:42:5104:43:3804:59:3505:17:20-05:23:2105:14:3506:17:3506:03:20
6 66038 Harald Johansen Fjellfoten SK 17 08:17:0609:50:3807:47:1407:28:0306:08:2906:16:58-05:46:0606:08:2306:18:5806:08:1405:48:2205:35:2707:38:2008:05:5306:16:3305:06:4707:07:12-------
6 65866 Svein Arve Nymoen Kongsberg IF Sykkel 17 -------05:15:1406:53:3506:12:0305:58:5705:53:47-06:50:0706:36:4007:16:3105:42:0106:03:2705:59:1806:55:1306:09:4906:49:5106:36:4007:06:2707:36:58
6 64851 Egil Stensrud Sykehuset Innlandet, Lillehammer 17 ----08:33:3207:11:4307:11:31-07:24:55-06:31:5406:26:4006:36:3606:16:0707:12:5407:14:1205:41:3005:55:2905:55:1406:28:5206:58:5606:27:5406:17:32--
11 64806 Hege Kjær Oslo 16 -----07:37:37-06:41:0007:59:3906:59:5106:52:3406:49:3606:27:5107:04:1107:55:5107:54:4606:33:4207:25:0108:42:1108:22:0807:59:1009:26:49---
11 65157 Thor Svendsen ICA B.I.L 16 ---------08:39:4708:01:5908:18:1407:47:2808:16:5208:21:2008:39:5407:04:2607:52:5910:00:2108:36:0907:52:0907:52:0908:08:0809:00:4709:29:42
13 64554 Per Bekken Ottestad IL - Sykkel 15 -----05:50:0805:42:2205:17:0405:52:03---05:52:3706:51:1107:18:3207:47:3606:23:2106:58:0107:16:4407:14:2908:27:2508:15:4308:29:27--
13 64195 Ole Kristian Ramsberg Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel 15 ---05:16:2605:14:3905:28:5005:17:4504:46:0105:24:2005:13:0705:01:0005:25:5005:16:3005:38:2405:29:5405:48:1905:10:1506:03:16-------
13 64638 Morten Sæthre Slarkballe CK 15 07:16:04-10:00:4906:21:2205:44:15-05:56:0005:40:3306:28:1306:09:44-06:36:0306:03:3806:36:2206:31:5706:27:2505:41:4306:08:36-------
13 34987 Håkon Zahl IF Frøy Sykkel 15 05:27:08-04:34:2004:49:4204:37:1604:12:0204:37:0904:03:4004:18:5004:14:0104:16:4604:28:2704:24:5904:48:25--04:33:3804:59:19-------
17 66015 Jan Freddy Aurstad Australia Tour 14 ----07:20:1206:40:2707:27:3606:11:0906:58:0807:31:1306:12:32--07:27:1107:13:0607:32:1706:45:1806:19:2306:56:3708:44:55-----
17 51408 Tor Gunnar Hotvedt Kongsberg IF Sykkel 14 ------06:37:1606:09:0707:38:46-05:58:5706:42:43-06:58:3506:41:1907:17:0405:41:4706:18:50--05:58:10-06:37:5606:36:2707:16:00
17 49396 Eirik Hval Jensen Kjekkas IF Sykkel 14 --04:15:47-04:07:1304:12:4504:16:4504:21:4804:39:2804:44:3504:30:4404:37:1904:41:3104:58:4304:38:3005:02:3905:26:31--------
17 47547 Johnny Jørgenvåg SpKl Ceres Sykkel 14 ---05:58:4805:44:3405:42:0205:29:4505:03:3605:37:15----05:41:1305:46:3305:14:5804:30:1304:20:1005:04:1905:03:0605:00:02----
17 64416 Willy Kristiansen Brumunddal SK 14 ------05:56:2005:20:1705:55:3105:41:56-06:16:1705:40:4806:35:4105:49:2806:46:0405:16:1805:23:5005:55:0906:33:2806:19:40----
17 47071 Jan Roger Kristiansen Asker CK 14 ---------05:06:4504:46:5705:00:3105:07:1505:35:2605:21:2205:38:0204:56:5304:51:2304:47:1105:27:4005:05:4905:42:27-06:38:45-
23 48690 Roger Arenberg IF Frøy Sykkel 13 05:27:08-04:50:2104:49:4204:37:16-04:37:0904:03:4004:18:5004:14:0104:20:0504:28:3804:24:5905:08:3006:02:59----------
23 61538 Ingar Berg Fjellfoten SK 13 06:35:16-06:25:5105:45:4105:58:0605:22:57-05:15:4006:31:5005:25:0705:38:2705:32:2605:35:27-06:25:3006:24:10---------
23 69461 Gerd Karin Ås Brænd Rondane Sykkel 13 --08:51:1009:23:5309:38:0208:41:3208:47:3508:26:5909:46:2909:48:0208:18:0809:09:1008:13:11-09:43:2309:37:29---------
23 65093 Kristin D. Brænden Biri IL - Sykkel 13 --07:10:5707:00:4808:13:5906:55:5108:22:15-08:09:2307:34:4607:04:4207:39:0207:30:4908:13:0009:14:5509:11:51---------
23 30923 Gunnar Bøhmer SK Rye sykkel 13 ------06:36:51-05:53:4405:22:5005:20:3805:24:5005:08:3505:29:3405:35:56--05:11:2805:11:4805:40:3205:47:2105:16:22---
23 44722 Frode Dalen Kjekkas IF Sykkel 13 ---05:02:5904:07:1304:05:4904:16:4504:01:3804:29:49-04:02:09---04:42:3004:41:4804:05:0604:20:1004:13:4505:03:00-----
23 45542 Lars Farinha SpKl Ceres Sykkel 13 06:08:11-05:26:3905:58:4805:08:3905:03:2005:13:12-05:30:15----05:18:2904:57:1905:14:5804:54:2804:58:50--05:10:15----
23 64591 Ole Kristian Gjerlaug CK Toten-Tråkk 13 ----06:13:0806:44:4007:14:4706:13:4306:43:0806:12:3106:53:0505:56:4805:55:5106:29:02-06:55:1906:01:5906:47:01-------
23 22572 Geir Holthe Kalvåg sykkel il frøy 13 --07:41:5008:33:4106:54:3606:25:5006:48:0406:01:0007:46:4908:29:4207:14:0708:10:1007:25:0408:42:5809:01:22----------
23 43360 Arne Opdahl Oppdal SK 13 -09:47:1605:43:5405:58:48-05:29:07-05:07:0505:42:2605:54:1405:38:2805:14:4805:44:5705:43:50-06:11:0404:53:00--------
23 35859 Jan-Roger Rugset Team Mjølkesyra 13 -------07:00:4109:13:14-07:28:10-07:23:2906:16:13--04:58:27-06:29:4408:44:3707:10:2108:20:5608:00:1208:04:4108:31:05
23 68571 Frode Hermann Syvertsen CK Toten 13 06:05:22-05:24:3805:34:50-05:12:1405:26:3504:42:3605:15:3705:08:5904:51:50---05:35:4505:59:4205:15:07-05:43:17------
23 64307 Erlend Værdal Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel 13 ----04:49:2305:06:2805:52:1705:11:02-06:05:3905:20:0005:50:1805:32:2806:18:4907:01:1708:00:4706:58:3107:41:44-------
36 50754 Svend Arild Axman Bilben Ullensaker CK 12 --06:11:2805:26:0004:44:0004:55:4005:24:3304:15:0404:44:2905:25:3904:55:4605:22:1105:16:2006:19:55-----------
36 63949 Tommy Engvik SpKl Ceres Sykkel 12 ---04:49:2104:33:03-04:41:5304:20:0604:41:43--05:00:1704:24:1404:49:4104:42:3005:14:58-04:20:1004:59:19------
36 47391 Ove-Egil Eriksen Ottestad IL Sykkel 12 --------05:21:5105:39:45-05:33:48-05:38:2405:31:17-05:17:2105:29:3405:32:2906:39:09-06:18:10-07:03:2706:38:25
36 46992 Roar Grime Hadeland CK 12 ------06:46:2906:00:1806:47:4706:23:2906:08:4905:57:5405:40:40-06:09:0105:51:3805:09:0305:23:57---06:45:41---
36 69722 Svein Harald Johnsen IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy 3 12 --05:16:1705:41:0005:37:5205:42:3606:26:03-06:25:4306:00:4905:57:5306:46:13---07:11:3606:28:4106:46:25-------
36 48901 Willy Kolboholen Kløfta IL - Sykkel 12 ----------06:41:3307:06:0706:24:1907:08:1607:21:3807:03:1305:37:3105:35:4407:39:5107:33:3506:53:0306:37:28---
36 40893 Espen Kristiansen Team BSG 12 06:28:03-05:02:2405:02:2004:42:4004:48:2005:01:2804:15:0404:48:3204:45:4804:45:0004:58:59-----------07:50:07-
36 70644 Lars Petter Musiol Ullensaker CK 12 06:25:00-04:58:3105:13:3404:44:0004:42:4605:37:4004:12:3604:55:2704:37:5304:30:3404:47:3905:47:55------------
36 65809 Erik Skåden Brumunddal 12 --------06:17:2206:24:0306:24:2806:48:38-06:36:2106:01:0406:35:2605:30:0705:23:2106:20:1207:20:0306:57:53----
36 64102 Hans Erik Breivik Standal Asker CK / Asker Cykleklubb 2 12 --12:10:00-04:40:22-05:05:1004:43:1205:07:54-04:46:5705:00:3105:07:1505:35:2605:21:0006:33:2806:37:02--------
36 51095 Erland Søgård Fjellfoten SK 12 ---07:05:2507:00:1106:16:5807:47:2105:46:0606:31:5006:18:5806:08:1406:29:0405:35:2706:37:3106:36:10----------
36 35137 Asgeir Ulland SK Rye sykkel 12 06:06:53-05:16:17---06:42:0304:36:1605:14:05--05:07:4005:15:1005:42:0505:34:35-05:00:00-05:46:05---06:13:42--
48 61537 Jan Erik Bakken Fjellfoten SK 11 ---05:45:41-05:22:5705:47:48-06:31:5005:24:3405:30:0605:32:2605:35:2706:04:4706:36:1006:16:33---------
48 49053 Nils Egil Bekkemellem Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 11 ------05:13:0504:47:2605:19:0904:56:4804:51:5505:02:00-05:18:3405:25:4105:25:0604:42:2904:53:35-------
48 65010 Jostein Bjørnaas Malvik IL - Sykkel 11 ----07:19:1206:04:56-06:11:5709:07:5908:57:4207:48:4607:08:2307:02:4707:19:4507:57:2508:24:14---------
48 49161 Hans-Morten Blikseth CK Toten 11 06:05:22--05:34:50-05:35:3605:29:47----05:56:4805:55:5106:29:02-06:55:1905:21:0006:22:3007:09:59------
48 34804 Jan Bodin IF Frøy Sykkel 11 ----04:37:1604:12:0205:00:00-04:33:2604:14:0104:16:4604:28:3804:24:5904:48:21----04:12:29---06:17:07--
48 47054 Øyvind Borgersen Brøttum IL Sykkel 11 --------05:04:30-04:50:4104:37:13-04:53:3504:46:4105:07:2604:19:4305:13:2304:09:22-05:30:5406:07:54---
48 36150 Svein Erik Bärnholdt Ullensaker CK 11 ----07:13:48--05:52:1508:17:3907:56:25---08:11:55--06:22:5706:34:0406:28:5808:17:0006:53:3708:24:06---
48 64809 Kjersti Conradi Oslo 11 ---------06:59:3506:52:4106:49:4906:28:1807:04:1107:54:3407:55:4706:33:42--08:22:0407:59:0909:27:39---
48 64541 Robert Dalberg Bingsfoss SK 11 ------05:57:4905:16:1805:49:3705:41:4205:50:15-05:51:0706:36:56-07:38:2305:50:1206:10:0306:17:42------
48 64569 Ronny Deinboll Fjellfoten SK 11 ---05:45:41-05:22:57-05:09:4605:50:5505:27:4805:41:2105:38:3105:54:4306:19:1706:39:1308:29:37---------
48 47401 Per Eivind Eriksson Ullevål SK 11 --06:09:0306:07:31-05:29:51--06:03:2505:33:07-05:35:53-----05:29:0605:33:2506:25:5006:09:4407:06:58---
48 22588 Geir Fredriksen Street Mix 11 ---------07:00:2606:14:4706:45:0707:18:0907:51:2607:52:3908:21:5506:54:4306:53:5007:37:49----07:13:32-
48 64254 Ole A. Frivik Kløfta IL Sykkel 11 07:05:19--05:57:0905:26:28-05:41:2905:01:50--05:18:2505:22:1105:28:5806:13:3306:33:33---06:50:43------
48 36707 Øyvind Hagen Bingsfoss SK 11 -----06:07:1305:50:4005:05:1305:49:3705:41:4205:05:5405:38:2005:37:4906:18:03-06:11:0405:19:24--------
48 64596 Lars Hagen Henriksen Lillehammer Sykehus BIL 11 --------06:02:3206:38:5605:51:31-05:55:5607:02:4606:36:0706:35:5605:24:3105:35:5306:21:20--06:57:45---
48 46949 Ingvar Ingebrigtsen Draka 11 -------------05:59:4305:10:4605:55:4205:11:1505:06:3805:01:2805:40:4405:27:1706:34:1007:31:1407:46:04-
48 37213 Erich Keller OILa lyn 11 --06:08:5805:45:3705:16:3005:14:5605:37:45-05:21:5805:39:34--05:25:4106:08:33-----07:07:2707:11:23----
48 35055 Kjell Arne Kroken SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye 2 LO 11 --05:40:45-05:22:1305:08:3105:35:06--05:06:30--05:23:3005:43:12--05:37:5705:17:29-06:34:40-06:34:59---
48 65691 Brynjar Lia Tåsen Blue Knees 11 07:03:21--05:47:4605:34:0805:16:0005:33:5905:20:0105:30:2805:24:3105:28:1605:51:32-06:10:17-----------
48 66060 Roar Lysaker Dynea Bil. 11 ---------07:49:2907:11:2007:04:31-07:45:2907:16:3707:53:2006:43:5106:44:5906:22:4906:59:0707:34:24----
48 65005 Nils Kåre Morsund 11 -----------06:59:5507:02:1806:41:0806:21:4807:42:21-05:49:1706:56:1807:28:1906:44:3607:25:0108:35:11--
48 65593 Paul Martin Nerby Råholt 11 ----05:18:55-05:08:1805:02:4305:18:2505:43:3705:03:30--05:43:0605:20:49--05:22:0605:34:5606:48:08-----
48 64387 Gjermund Nereng CK Toten 11 06:05:22-05:24:3805:34:50--05:08:1804:42:3605:12:37-04:51:55-05:38:3505:31:2505:57:2906:02:53---------
48 36779 Erik Amit Nordlie Tryvann Cykleklubb / Team Visma 11 --09:04:53----05:14:17---04:36:4205:03:3306:21:22-08:42:4808:40:15-08:49:33-07:24:3508:57:43-10:54:50-
48 64456 Jan Nygård Stryn T og IL Sykkel 11 -------05:27:2206:05:0406:31:1405:48:3605:45:2705:43:1506:36:0206:33:4306:49:5905:55:5806:21:26-------
48 50319 Tormod Olsen Fjellfoten SK 11 08:13:18-06:25:5107:05:2507:00:1106:16:58-05:46:0606:31:5006:18:58-05:32:2605:35:2707:35:21-----------
48 68682 Ove Pernes Team BSG 11 --05:02:2405:02:2004:42:4004:48:2005:01:2804:15:0405:07:4304:45:5704:45:00----06:16:26--06:29:42------
48 35858 Jon Tore Pettersen Fetsund 11 ---------08:09:0907:30:15-07:23:2906:29:0405:57:27---06:29:4408:44:3707:10:2108:21:0508:15:2508:04:41-
48 65868 Tormod Roksvaag Kløfta IL Sykkel 11 --05:11:5906:14:0704:55:0605:42:5805:16:3004:44:4605:26:5805:33:5205:46:4606:32:00-06:50:15-----------
48 64005 Morten Schnell Raufoss og Gjøvik Sykleklubb 11 --04:55:2005:02:5904:58:5104:18:3404:48:2204:08:1504:55:0504:44:1404:40:0704:37:1304:53:50------------
48 64099 Christian Sjurseth Asker CK / If Skadeforsikring Bil / Gåping IL 11 ---04:50:06----05:07:5405:18:55--05:07:1505:15:5604:44:31-04:48:5704:27:2504:09:1805:15:5605:22:27----
48 35305 Knut Vidar Sjøberg Eidsvoll SK 11 07:55:41--07:13:0406:23:4805:51:39-05:46:43-----05:41:28--05:27:05-05:55:2806:24:4405:09:3605:18:30---
48 44664 André Solbakken Lillehammer Cykleklubb 11 ----04:37:05-05:17:2304:05:2304:27:4804:33:3604:27:46--04:53:35-05:07:4704:29:13----05:34:4505:27:17--
48 50612 Håvard Stokke Bull Ski & Kajakk / Tryg BIL 11 ----------04:51:2004:57:5905:02:0604:49:4104:42:3005:21:2605:01:29-04:51:0806:08:0605:29:21-05:47:45--
48 40902 Kjell Sveen Ottestad IL - Sykkel 11 -----05:50:0805:51:5605:17:04-07:20:31-06:33:5306:29:3206:36:1105:54:3207:56:43-05:13:2305:44:03------
48 32770 Bjørnar Alf Sørensen Team Foss Sport 11 ----05:38:18--04:56:0105:31:2604:53:0804:57:4005:07:40---06:17:5405:55:39-06:28:30-06:42:5106:44:07---
48 47059 Tommy Torgersen Ullensaker CK / Kløfta IL Sykkel 11 --05:11:5905:13:34-04:29:1504:46:4204:12:3604:40:1704:30:3504:30:3404:42:3205:04:2805:12:42-----------
48 64781 Daniel Tyszko KCR 11 06:33:29-05:11:5905:57:0905:26:28--05:01:5005:27:1805:33:5205:33:5505:22:1106:23:4507:19:04-----------
48 69230 Bjørn Viggo Wåler Årnes 11 -09:49:3807:47:14----05:46:0606:31:5006:18:5806:08:1407:06:5306:08:27-07:04:0007:16:2706:05:02--------
48 120826 Heidi Marie Aaseng Team Foss Sport 11 ----06:20:45-06:21:1305:22:0206:33:0106:05:1906:02:0106:21:00---08:23:5507:10:1608:05:3608:34:05------
88 80203 Svein-Åke Arntzen Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu 10 --04:23:00--04:29:1504:46:4204:12:3604:40:1704:30:3504:30:3404:42:3205:13:4606:13:24-----------
88 49748 Åge Berglund Si-Lillehammer sykehus B.I.L. 10 ---09:18:39--06:57:44--06:30:28---06:30:39-06:49:0705:38:1205:29:3405:55:06-07:15:37-06:17:12--
88 71056 Kristin Biller Østmarka IL Sykkel / Team Foss 10 ---06:03:5506:20:4505:30:4205:36:2005:42:1106:33:0106:05:1905:29:5806:03:2707:33:07------------
88 49502 Tarjei Blåsås SpKl Ceres Sykkel 10 --04:43:4404:49:2104:33:0304:31:3104:41:5304:20:0604:41:43----05:54:24---06:58:4706:23:21------
88 62037 Morten Brende Veidekke BIL / Lågen ck 10 -----04:47:1405:22:5604:36:1605:01:0505:06:3005:33:5505:57:0306:33:0707:21:2307:39:23----------
88 65302 Svein Ove Bøye ArcusGruppen B.I.L / LIK 10 -------11:39:44-12:16:01-13:25:4011:39:5109:48:21-13:34:5011:39:4812:02:4009:31:2808:10:49-----
88 66220 Ellen Bårdseth Terra Forsikring 10 -----------10:08:37-09:46:0910:46:1810:54:4808:20:1008:44:0908:51:3409:33:2108:32:1809:07:31---
88 67687 Sauveur Circhirillo Østmarka IL Sykkel 10 -------05:22:0206:33:0106:05:1906:11:4106:21:00---06:13:20--04:59:3206:12:5005:15:13-06:04:19--
88 68114 Jens Petter Dammen Skullerud SpKl Sykkel 10 --05:02:2405:30:05-04:10:3504:24:1904:07:56--04:27:17----04:41:4804:05:0604:20:10-04:42:35-----
88 64741 Winnie Dragnes Kolbotn Sykkelklubb 10 --06:14:4105:59:3406:00:2505:50:2106:30:2905:33:04--05:28:5706:09:0006:17:0206:42:10-----------
88 64269 Torgrim Elvstedt Sandefjord SK / EIKA BIL 10 --05:25:2906:37:2906:22:4206:08:1805:39:5405:13:1005:37:3505:29:18-05:09:5305:29:46------------
88 49496 Hans-Jørgen Engen Team Foss Sport 10 06:09:49-05:45:47-04:34:29-05:36:42--05:25:0704:45:49-05:33:0806:04:5206:07:2506:25:18---------
88 66238 Kirsten Enger Lupro 10 -----15:28:3118:20:4321:28:0016:39:47-15:45:5618:28:04-14:40:3318:18:4617:30:5813:35:46--------
88 49410 Jørgen Feldt Follo SK 10 --04:22:53--04:18:1604:34:0204:11:1804:29:55--04:59:3504:19:5204:51:1105:09:38---------07:48:54
88 109447 Bjørn Steinar Fjeldstad Team Foss Sport 10 06:30:25-05:54:4706:30:2605:38:1805:04:5605:36:2005:16:3305:37:1305:25:0705:45:48--------------
88 65350 Steinar Forsmo IF Frøy Sykkel 10 ----04:54:44-04:58:00------04:48:4104:36:4305:11:0404:39:0504:30:0304:14:4804:57:1704:32:22----
88 64270 Roy Arne Granum Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 10 ---------06:08:59--05:29:4606:08:5706:07:5206:26:4105:57:5606:15:4306:44:2606:25:50-07:19:27---
88 64362 Egil Grendstad Tursyklistene Trondheim 10 ---------05:31:5405:06:5005:40:1705:35:5306:09:5706:20:4907:00:2905:52:4206:00:0606:13:33------
88 50653 Ola Grini Brumunddal SK 10 ----------05:39:3804:46:5805:00:5605:38:2405:58:5406:35:2605:35:2605:46:0006:17:4307:12:25-----
88 65003 Sigurd Erik Grøstad Nor Universitet 10 -----08:04:2708:47:15-09:08:5508:57:4707:49:5107:34:0007:02:1607:20:1407:57:4808:24:14---------
88 65048 Bredo Hagberg Street Mix 10 ---------07:00:26-08:03:1707:18:0907:51:26-08:21:5506:54:4306:53:5007:37:4908:19:5708:34:11----
88 68465 Hege Hansen Oslofjord triatlon - Sykkel 10 --06:27:3407:00:4806:50:0906:09:1307:30:0506:56:47------06:43:3107:52:14-06:46:25-11:26:05-----
88 64690 Steinar Haug Lillehammer skiklub 10 --06:40:4706:25:49-05:39:0706:19:0605:40:5406:59:4406:06:3506:02:5306:33:48-06:44:12-----------
88 80266 Stig Hellesnes Team BSG 10 --05:02:2405:02:2004:42:4004:48:2005:01:2804:18:3404:48:3204:45:57-04:59:10------06:00:47------
88 45218 Jan Frode Helmersen IL Norodd Sykkel 10 ----07:06:5507:02:25-----06:23:4606:07:1006:44:5106:19:2606:38:0405:44:0406:21:5607:25:47------
88 41229 Fritz Hennum Arendal CC / Arendals Bryggeri 10 --10:02:0410:19:3809:42:0007:41:3009:28:2309:05:13-09:50:13--08:24:3308:31:09------07:10:22----
88 41667 Bjørn Holmseth Trysil SK 10 --05:39:55--05:32:4707:33:0405:41:4705:25:4505:08:3604:54:1005:07:0705:50:3205:43:50-----------
88 61368 Jon Terje Holtan ATEA AS LO 10 ----05:42:1905:32:32-04:37:5806:02:5705:06:4705:09:09-05:16:4305:51:2306:31:14-07:03:07--------
88 49006 Morten Holterhuset Bingsfoss SK 10 ------05:50:4005:05:1305:49:3705:41:4204:54:2505:38:2005:37:4906:00:11-06:11:0405:19:24--------
88 64780 Sondre Hugaas KCR 10 06:33:29--05:26:0004:55:06--04:39:3005:06:5805:25:3904:55:4605:22:1106:23:2808:00:55-----------
88 70869 Christopher Andreas Jensen Holmenkollen CK 10 05:08:43--04:35:4704:20:4704:22:2904:34:5704:07:1404:37:5004:35:0404:35:0005:06:49-------------
88 42016 Magne Fridtjof Karlsen Moss CK 10 07:11:39-05:37:30-05:19:2905:42:1605:57:5606:35:38-09:01:1707:45:00----05:42:2006:57:43--------
88 64490 Tore Kirkedam ATEA 10 -----06:29:3405:52:0705:13:2305:14:3406:59:2204:44:3704:55:5305:47:5105:55:0406:31:14----------
88 47015 Bjarne Kjøs Nordbygda/Løten Ski - Sykkel / TEAM LØTEN 10 -----06:02:54---05:33:4705:20:5507:03:0106:35:3206:58:4307:35:0610:01:2507:39:1008:59:23-------
88 94500 Tor Knutsen Eidsvoll SK 10 07:55:41-06:05:5606:39:5206:23:4807:50:5407:20:2406:23:0107:50:0507:11:5207:53:37--------------
88 68889 Tone Kristiansen Vestby 10 ----07:41:41--06:48:0608:04:3207:25:4507:14:09-07:43:47--08:48:0107:14:4008:16:1109:28:32------
88 41558 Jørn Kvikstad CK Toten-Tråkk 10 --------06:37:41-05:39:2806:21:1005:55:5106:29:02-07:09:1005:23:47---05:57:2307:05:2406:11:29--
88 45520 Bjørn Erik Langtangen IF Frøy Sykkel 10 --------05:46:37-04:43:4905:18:2805:49:4706:42:4105:58:00-05:15:1505:23:28-06:02:2905:30:03----
88 47977 Tove Irene Larsen CK Nittedal 10 -------04:32:0605:25:52-04:36:2604:37:1904:41:31-04:57:4305:02:3904:58:2705:50:3806:17:55------
88 64347 Thomas Leirset IF Frøy Sykkel 10 --05:16:1705:16:3704:54:4404:47:0604:51:4304:36:0605:10:4504:49:2805:14:40-05:34:30------------
88 61225 Robert Lille-Rødberget IF Frøy Sykkel 10 05:27:08-04:58:3104:49:4204:37:16-05:00:00-04:41:5204:49:1204:30:4305:00:4905:04:16------------
88 69170 Audun Mathisen Hamarkameratene 10 ----06:16:5906:05:2206:29:2005:58:1306:41:2806:42:2806:38:48-06:46:34-06:42:1107:16:11---------
88 33599 Ståle Murud Kløfta IL Sykkel 10 ----04:44:00----04:45:2904:36:2605:12:1605:08:3905:28:14--05:37:3105:41:3906:13:2107:19:02-----
88 35184 Steinar Rød Nilsen IF Frøy Sykkel 10 ---05:16:3704:54:4404:47:0604:58:0004:36:0605:15:58-----05:17:08-04:33:38-04:59:0004:57:22-----
88 68325 Magne Nordheim Lierskogen Sykkelteam 10 --06:31:56--06:12:1406:07:5105:35:2905:56:44-06:42:28----07:19:24-06:18:3307:29:4607:49:34-----
88 66137 Kjell Erik Nordlie Team Nordlie 10 -------------08:20:49-08:42:4808:40:1507:44:2608:49:3308:30:0007:24:3308:57:4408:56:3710:54:50-
88 65303 Egil Waage Olsen Kirkenes sykehus 10 -----------11:05:0011:46:5010:48:5212:29:1912:35:1210:23:5111:20:0810:38:0813:16:5911:44:29----
88 110069 Pål Olsen IF Frøy Sykkel 10 --05:16:1705:16:3704:57:4304:28:2004:58:0004:36:0605:12:3304:50:2306:49:00-------------07:13:31
88 52237 Morten Paulsen Ottestad IL - Sykkel 10 ------05:31:46-05:42:57--04:42:07-05:11:1205:03:15--04:59:2205:43:3906:25:5705:51:3206:37:11---
88 64053 Lars Tore Ramsberg MAXIM 10 ----05:53:4905:09:2305:20:0305:12:1705:38:5605:14:3305:41:1205:45:2105:03:1906:25:39-----------
88 48338 Ronny Ringstad Fjellfoten SK 10 ---05:56:3805:58:0605:22:57-05:15:40-05:24:3404:58:4905:32:2605:35:2706:04:47-05:49:19---------
88 48258 Trond Ristvedt Team Oslo Sykkel / Ullevål Sykkelklubb 10 -------04:07:4404:19:01-04:20:3304:10:4704:20:3904:58:4304:38:3005:02:3904:29:1304:27:25-------
88 67759 Gunnar Rodem Team Foss 10 ---06:03:5506:20:4505:30:4205:36:2005:30:5905:59:4906:01:2806:02:29---------05:58:07---06:33:23
88 47983 Thomas Ruud Bærum OCK 10 --------05:49:3205:42:2605:46:3606:07:0905:23:5606:23:2205:36:1406:37:35-05:27:2906:17:42------
88 62878 Leif Rønning CK Elverum 10 --05:45:0805:42:56-05:25:5005:52:5804:59:4605:38:56-05:10:43--05:43:5005:48:2507:54:03---------
88 67050 Knut Røssum Øyer / Tretten IL 10 ---------------05:44:5704:51:4004:51:3204:59:3105:11:2505:06:4305:20:2005:22:2107:13:3207:23:04
88 48209 Jannicke Schanche ArcusGruppen BIL 10 ---------------07:57:2406:40:4406:12:4706:14:3407:56:0506:52:5106:59:4806:39:1106:56:1207:00:29
88 64301 Knut Arne Siljuberg Solør CK 10 --04:34:3605:25:0704:28:12--04:46:19-05:16:0804:31:3505:09:1305:32:2807:09:5806:42:11----------
88 62668 Steinar Skansen Team Norgesgruppen 10 -------04:44:27-05:16:5805:04:5505:11:30-05:17:2805:37:5206:39:0906:00:12-05:46:4006:50:32-----
88 34889 Johannes Skaug Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 10 ----05:14:39--04:50:2904:55:0504:44:1405:05:50-04:53:5005:04:34--05:00:1304:49:0205:00:03------
88 67862 Leif-Erik Skogly Ullensaker CK 10 ------06:14:0705:20:3605:43:4406:13:0705:38:29-----06:00:1505:56:2505:57:0609:09:0806:56:18----
88 68667 Rune Skogmo Team Byggmaker Hønefoss 10 ---05:51:50-05:11:5706:12:1105:04:5905:39:0905:20:3305:10:5305:42:2506:37:28-----06:23:58------
88 34249 Haakon Borge Stenbeck Kjekkas IF Sykkel 10 -----04:07:35-03:52:3604:29:4904:30:3506:13:14-05:07:1505:48:07-06:30:2405:43:46-07:27:58------
88 70108 Bård Egil Strauman SK Rye sykkel / DNB Bank 10 --06:02:5906:08:3306:18:1805:51:4305:55:0305:39:1306:18:5606:02:13------06:04:5005:41:43-------
88 65487 Anders Sætre Holmenkollen CK 10 05:08:43--05:20:5004:27:0604:22:2904:34:57-04:37:50-04:35:0004:59:3904:24:5904:48:30-----------
88 47389 Hallvard Sander Søndrål Andebarkji TSK 10 ----------04:41:0304:46:58---05:24:5704:52:5504:53:2604:59:4005:17:1406:40:0005:40:5106:00:08--
88 42824 Steinar Sønsteby ATEA AS LO 10 ----07:37:1107:50:5408:27:4507:29:4908:34:4508:58:1508:22:1408:53:3905:50:25-07:58:03----------
88 64262 Sveinung Talberg Molde CK 10 05:31:41-04:51:2505:05:5204:48:4205:08:2705:03:41--05:10:41-04:58:4505:29:2306:02:13-----------
88 52308 Åge Morten Tangen Ottestad IL - Sykkel 10 ----05:26:55-05:42:2205:15:2406:11:5005:55:5306:08:5306:48:3106:44:3307:30:1807:42:50----------
88 45397 Lorentz Tanner IF Frøy I / IF Frøy - Sykkel 10 ---------04:14:0104:22:3804:28:3804:34:41-04:36:4305:08:4605:39:2205:31:2304:09:20-04:21:04----
88 63944 Atle Thoresen Atea 10 ------04:49:17-05:02:4204:54:3705:03:2405:32:1804:19:5204:51:0204:42:4305:02:2604:56:21--------
88 33218 Magnus Tufteland Bergen Cykleklubb 10 ------06:50:3006:17:1106:45:2907:01:40-06:59:3506:29:3207:09:2506:48:0007:56:43-08:37:26-------
88 64045 Bjørn Erik Walle Follo SK / Follo SK LO1 10 --05:04:03-05:06:09-04:34:0204:11:18--04:40:0504:55:2805:02:2504:52:2505:52:1106:47:58---------
88 67555 Geir Westbye Team 66 10 08:05:03--------06:45:56------07:00:24-07:38:3207:52:4609:09:5509:21:3108:38:0107:54:0910:32:25
88 44285 Richard Gisle Wiik Richie the Cats Biker Team 10 ---------05:43:2605:37:1605:12:5905:41:0505:43:2706:42:2506:30:2305:42:57-05:59:01-06:59:18----
88 49245 Øyvind Woll Cykleklubben Nittedal 10 ---05:01:27--05:12:1204:32:0604:53:3504:44:3504:36:01-05:04:4404:58:4304:48:1906:00:00---------
88 63419 Jon Arvid Waal Cykleklubben Nittedal 10 -----05:12:1406:10:1205:29:5705:27:1805:41:4205:10:45--06:16:0705:36:0506:21:5905:54:56--------
88 41114 Bedir Yiyit Moss CK 10 --05:37:3006:12:4805:19:2905:42:1605:57:56--09:01:1705:08:0905:23:5504:33:37-05:06:09----------
88 35308 Stian Ørbæk Eidsvoll SK 10 --05:08:10------04:49:4004:30:3404:42:32--05:25:19-05:01:1705:01:45-05:29:06-05:49:2107:16:00--
88 64006 Håkon Østberg Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 10 -----04:18:3405:13:0904:08:1504:55:0504:44:1404:34:50-04:53:5005:04:3405:22:5005:29:52---------
88 64242 Roar Øverby Lillehammer skiklub 10 --06:37:05-06:14:1205:39:07-05:11:3407:14:2005:43:37-05:50:1005:25:30-06:04:4407:09:21---------
169 81178 Trond G. Amundsen Holmenkollen CK 9 ---04:35:4704:35:4304:22:2904:34:5704:18:4404:38:0604:35:0405:24:3407:04:55-------------
169 122182 Øystein Andersen Cowi BIL Fredrikstad 9 ----05:23:2004:59:5907:16:1405:18:2105:28:3605:36:2905:15:2205:33:3805:21:28------------
169 67857 Pål Bakken Glåmdal SK 9 -----05:13:2105:15:4904:46:1905:02:0905:05:2704:56:01---05:24:0307:15:36----06:54:19----
169 129143 Ole Barbakken Glåmdal SK 9 06:35:35-05:15:4105:54:2505:10:1305:55:5805:15:4904:46:1905:02:2905:05:40---------------
169 81018 Sven Erik Bjerke Team Foss Sport 9 06:09:49-05:34:16-04:34:2905:04:56-04:44:0505:31:2606:39:5006:30:0206:35:40-------------
169 64266 Geir Morten Bjerkvold VPIL 9 ---------06:08:59-06:06:1105:29:4606:22:1306:07:5206:31:1105:57:5606:15:5006:44:25------
169 65795 Janne Irene Bjørklund Team Gudbrandsdalen / Ottadalen SK 9 ----------05:49:11--06:33:4507:10:2607:15:09-06:44:5908:01:1808:39:0608:50:1909:14:15---
169 65748 Sigve Bolstad Lødingen SK 9 --------05:40:4805:39:1805:32:0205:40:19-06:25:3205:45:3806:47:4505:53:2605:51:58-------
169 64736 Christian Brennum Asker CK 9 06:33:32-----05:58:11-05:06:18-04:45:5305:52:4206:16:3006:14:2907:11:4807:24:25---------
169 67148 Terje Brobakken Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 9 --------------06:30:3106:59:1905:56:4606:27:3005:53:5807:27:2806:47:4006:30:38--07:31:05
169 63974 Kjell Vidar Brumoen Lillehammer Cykleklubb 9 -----04:29:15--05:05:0404:33:3604:35:5904:36:4204:40:0205:32:3706:36:4607:35:51---------
169 44953 Roy Victor Brunstrøm Driv IL Sykkel 9 --04:51:4805:02:2004:42:40---04:51:0904:42:0904:39:2004:47:06--04:50:0805:13:47---------
169 48456 Knut Børke Pedalentusiastene 9 ---06:21:5706:01:0105:38:22-05:23:3306:04:3306:08:52-05:30:1705:48:3406:12:32-----------
169 64990 Jonny Dyb Ålesund OCK 9 ----06:20:1306:04:4406:01:2806:11:3105:43:2805:28:2705:30:3305:58:0206:56:15------------
169 64938 Stian Eldre Atea 9 ------04:57:1804:37:4605:02:5404:59:4904:36:2606:10:2906:48:5407:23:2507:58:03----------
169 49268 Pål Endresplass SpKl Ceres Sykkel 9 --05:45:3004:49:2104:33:03--04:20:0604:41:4304:45:25-05:00:1705:03:19--06:14:14---------
169 75574 Torkel Eriksen Arna SK 9 08:17:35-07:55:3007:44:1506:05:4206:02:4407:28:3806:42:0407:39:3406:57:43---------------
169 80820 Steinar Erlandsen Team Byggmaker Hønefoss 9 ---05:51:5006:53:3205:11:5706:12:1105:04:5905:39:2405:52:4705:10:5306:08:18-------------
169 67443 Anne Marie Esbjørnsen Sjuern 9 ---------------08:29:3507:27:5607:20:5007:38:4009:00:5707:45:3208:19:2508:14:5308:43:07-
169 71052 Mette Karin Finskud Eidsvoll SK 9 --07:14:4707:51:3407:23:5006:41:0107:02:0406:30:20--06:34:5007:47:5207:27:50------------
169 47078 Kjetil Flenvold Trysil SK 9 07:10:14----04:55:40-05:41:4705:22:5205:05:2204:54:1005:07:0705:24:0606:04:17-----------
169 47463 Rune Gjesdahl CK Nittedal / CK Nittedal 9 --------05:22:0904:44:3504:33:0904:40:3004:41:3105:17:31-05:02:3904:53:0105:27:36-------
169 69353 Jørn Goldstein ATEA 9 -----07:50:5408:23:0406:07:3408:23:45-06:07:1707:01:4806:48:5407:13:2808:02:16----------
169 40672 Terje Gomo IF Frøy Sykkel / Christiania Brannteknikk 9 ---05:16:3704:54:44------04:33:4905:04:1605:15:2405:11:16--05:14:5605:02:4505:57:15-----
169 62528 Bjørn Granli Ottestad IL - Sykkel 9 -----05:13:13-04:32:5504:28:48-04:25:3404:36:42-05:11:1205:03:15-04:48:5704:59:22-------
169 64825 Arnar Grøttjord Rauma SK 9 ----------06:54:0606:44:2606:31:1806:38:3906:40:5507:11:52-06:12:5806:49:4008:05:40-----
169 65757 Svenn Roger Gundersen Ullensaker CK 9 ----05:12:0805:23:0305:31:0905:35:0106:23:1005:56:0406:09:3606:16:00-06:27:21-----------
169 32891 Tore Gustafsson Bergen Cykleklubb 9 ------06:50:3006:17:11-07:01:40-06:59:3506:29:3207:09:2506:48:0007:56:43-08:37:26-------
169 64272 Kristen Hagen Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 9 -------04:48:17--05:54:2905:47:4005:29:4606:08:5706:10:1006:35:5605:57:5606:15:55-------
169 109035 Gunnar Halle Skullerud SpKl Sykkel 9 --05:02:2405:02:2004:42:4004:48:2005:01:2804:15:0404:48:3204:47:1305:01:12--------------
169 36371 Espen Halvorsen Driv IL Sykkel 9 --04:51:48---04:41:5304:21:1405:35:25--04:45:4604:24:14--05:21:07-04:53:1504:42:57------
169 81357 Lars Henrik Hanssen SK Rye sykkel 9 06:49:45-05:21:2205:43:1705:43:5305:35:2706:07:3005:45:09--07:19:4407:52:48-------------
169 65243 Arne Körner Haugen Romerike politi 9 ------------08:30:0408:08:5310:13:0909:51:1908:33:3407:23:1108:06:0912:08:1310:53:41----
169 42496 Tor Haugstulen Ottestad IL - Sykkel 9 ---06:16:43-05:13:1305:42:2205:17:0406:46:4405:39:4504:59:02----06:08:4104:51:40--------
169 69015 Reidar Hellehaugen Holmenkollen CK / Team Meridastore 9 ---06:00:3605:10:13--04:10:5504:34:2404:33:5304:55:4804:59:10--05:36:4408:21:36---------
169 65049 Kay-Roger Henriksen Street Mix 9 ---------06:12:4506:11:2106:45:0707:18:0907:51:2607:52:3908:21:5506:54:43--08:19:58-----
169 78759 Espen Henriksen CK Toten 9 06:05:22--05:34:50----05:12:3705:08:5904:37:15---05:35:4505:46:5304:52:5505:09:05-------
169 47271 Paul Holen Ottadalen SK 9 -----05:27:18-05:17:04--05:37:54--06:01:08-05:49:3805:01:1905:42:1805:31:0606:18:28-----
169 47232 Johnny Ingebrigtsen Lillehammer CK 9 ---------------07:51:4506:21:5405:57:3705:56:1306:17:1106:32:4107:22:49-07:46:0407:48:41
169 80267 Bjørn Ole Inglingstad Team BSG 9 06:28:28-05:02:2405:02:2004:42:40-05:01:28-04:48:3204:45:4804:45:0004:59:10-------------
169 49749 Ulf Iversen Lillehammer sykehus BIL 9 -----06:01:29----05:34:5805:37:4905:24:4206:16:13-05:17:2506:08:5705:50:0805:55:11------
169 64092 Jens Kristian Jensen Driv IL Sykkel / Fevik & Omegn CC 9 --------04:51:0905:25:3905:07:2905:16:5605:07:1505:48:07-06:38:1205:38:2306:16:32-------
169 129205 Atle Johansen Brumunddal 9 ----05:53:4905:12:1405:35:0405:12:1705:40:4605:14:33-05:45:2105:18:5606:25:39-----------
169 50821 Jon Anton Johnson Tåsen Blue Knees 9 --05:34:1105:47:4605:28:01----05:25:12-05:32:26-06:26:5907:03:09-08:00:32-07:29:25------
169 47654 Roy Kjærnet Team Ullensaker / Ullensaker CK 9 -------04:51:2704:40:17-03:53:0004:10:4704:24:1404:53:3504:46:5705:16:2804:19:43--------
169 64252 Olav Kjøs Ottestad IL - Sykkel 9 ----05:03:12---05:17:0405:12:5205:33:2405:21:1605:28:4605:36:3105:13:3406:49:59---------
169 67517 Toril Kolås LS-BIL 9 ---------06:38:5607:47:49---08:33:0909:02:3107:05:5107:24:5907:53:08--09:02:4808:22:01--
169 49910 Morten Korslund Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 9 ----------04:34:5004:46:5804:53:4605:13:2005:20:2905:35:0704:42:29-04:50:3605:31:07-----
169 68592 Arnfinn Kristiansen Ullensaker CK 9 ---05:13:34-04:55:4005:44:3104:38:4705:32:5105:26:3105:41:2105:38:31------05:53:28------
169 65115 Hermann Bjarni Kristjansson FRØY II / IF Frøy Sykkel 9 --------05:10:45--06:13:3307:35:4205:32:0505:28:4306:52:5506:46:01---06:34:5907:36:36---
169 67236 Egil Krokstad Krokstadøra il 9 ----08:36:4207:30:3608:15:5407:08:42-08:25:4908:39:18---------06:43:1707:04:5506:23:41--
169 63951 Thomas Liebe IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Muncitori 1 9 --04:34:2004:49:4204:37:1604:12:02---04:14:0104:16:4604:28:2704:24:5905:15:24-----------
169 61673 Kjersti Hansen Lundberg Halden CK 9 -----06:04:0406:14:1105:37:36--05:50:3505:50:5705:47:2807:17:5807:14:26---06:25:01------
169 64523 Martin Lutnæs Trysil SK 9 07:10:14----04:55:40-05:41:4705:22:1805:05:2204:54:1005:07:0705:50:2406:48:25-----------
169 130167 Theis Magelssen Team Molteni Magelssen 9 08:22:51-07:27:0107:44:0408:05:1206:51:4707:36:2506:40:5107:51:1407:57:33---------------
169 130168 Claus Magelssen Team Molteni Magelssen 9 08:23:26-07:27:0107:44:0408:05:1206:51:4708:29:1506:40:5107:51:5407:57:37---------------
169 47272 Anne Lise Magnussen Vikings Valkyrie 9 06:39:54--------05:16:08--05:13:2905:43:4605:48:2506:10:21-05:35:3005:47:24--06:43:10---
169 64560 Geir Egil Mikkelsen Ottestad IL Sykkel 9 --------05:52:5906:19:07--05:53:0306:41:4206:08:14-05:14:2406:23:0406:36:1007:00:24-----
169 42435 Vidar Moen Gruvelia SK 9 07:04:30---05:20:4705:11:5706:12:11-05:17:11-05:10:53--05:31:5805:33:4005:57:49---------
169 44627 Helge Mosveen Asker CK 9 ----04:29:0604:35:0705:34:19-04:55:30---04:24:2904:50:4304:35:40---04:09:2804:42:37-----
169 50622 Dagfinn Mosveen Asker Cykleklubb 9 --------04:21:46-05:01:1305:01:3204:20:39-04:35:30----04:42:3704:45:0505:18:3305:37:42--
169 66037 Elisabeth Myrstad Bingsfoss SK 9 ---07:13:00-05:59:5206:59:13-06:48:4006:36:4506:47:43--07:38:0807:17:3007:50:22---------
169 44731 Kjell Reidar Nervold Jardar IL Sykkel 9 ---06:55:1006:24:4706:18:0307:08:0004:50:5505:34:5405:45:30-05:46:13------06:25:21------
169 109379 Kai Nettum CK Toten 9 06:09:49-05:24:3805:34:50-05:12:1405:14:3604:42:3605:12:3705:14:5805:39:28--------------
169 64948 Ole Nielsen Atea 9 ------07:12:1405:00:2906:01:0605:25:5605:31:3405:56:4606:48:5407:23:2507:58:30----------
169 80854 Kai Nilsen Skjetten 9 --05:51:11-05:26:4305:19:5905:30:3405:10:5506:21:1505:41:0106:06:1006:11:35-------------
169 47443 Willy Hugo Nordnes SK Rye II / SK Rye sykkel 9 --------04:49:5004:35:3204:44:2804:54:0804:53:4305:20:50--05:02:4704:40:0806:22:41------
169 64454 Svein Nore Stryn T og IL Sykkel 9 -------05:02:0506:18:1305:41:5405:02:4305:22:3905:43:1506:38:4306:24:1606:05:23---------
169 49411 Espen Nyland Ottestad IL - Sykkel 9 ---04:55:5904:40:33-04:37:2504:01:4604:27:53-04:19:0304:36:42-05:11:1205:03:15----------
169 42881 Sidsel Nyland Kløfta IL Sykkel 9 ---06:52:59-05:42:5806:17:4305:01:5005:54:1905:49:4905:46:4605:45:3105:29:36------------
169 69104 Helge Ringdal Ottestad IL - Sykkel 9 ----06:36:5205:50:0806:21:1305:12:1705:42:38--06:05:1705:58:00-06:14:5106:50:51---------
169 64228 Bernt Rognlien Kløfta IL Sykkel 9 07:05:19--06:14:07---05:01:50-05:33:5205:11:3805:59:3505:22:4506:13:3306:33:33----------
169 64009 Egil Rognstad Solør CK 9 ---05:25:0704:28:12-05:15:4904:46:1905:01:4904:51:1304:24:4604:34:5404:54:08------------
169 58134 Børge Rovik ATEA 9 -----04:51:3404:54:2504:32:5905:02:4204:54:3704:36:2605:15:2805:12:3906:26:07-----------
169 36506 Bjørn Ruud Ottestad IL - Sykkel 9 ----------05:01:1205:25:5005:12:0105:11:12-06:30:1904:48:5705:13:23-05:37:13-08:00:51---
169 80655 Odd Runar Saga Kongsberg IF Sykkel 9 06:48:24---05:38:3005:04:4606:12:1105:06:1505:13:3205:58:5605:10:5305:47:24-------------
169 64654 Tom Samuelsen Team Foss Sport 9 07:25:31-05:45:4706:03:5505:38:18----05:25:0705:29:5806:03:2706:07:3306:38:43-----------
169 80465 Bjørnar Skjelseth Spkl Ceres 9 --04:43:4404:55:5904:37:0504:16:1504:37:2504:32:5504:41:43-04:51:1205:30:27-------------
169 50588 Trygve Smaadahl SK Rye sykkel / Rye 1 9 ---05:07:3204:31:3405:13:3505:05:59-04:24:3604:09:5404:12:5604:23:1004:35:21------------
169 108895 Fredrik Sommerfeldt The Program 9 05:42:52--04:35:4704:20:4705:21:5004:34:5704:07:1404:37:5004:35:0404:35:19--------------
169 64070 Østen Strøm Veidekke bil 9 --------05:32:3605:31:2004:57:4005:00:3105:04:2505:44:13-06:08:4804:51:40----05:58:24---
169 47973 Anders Sønsthagen Kolbotn Sykkelklubb 9 --04:22:5304:35:5804:21:2904:17:39-04:55:4804:38:0404:38:12-04:28:3804:25:14------------
169 44998 Tom Sørensen Asker CK 9 -----------05:00:3105:07:1505:35:2605:27:3905:37:4305:02:4704:51:2304:09:2806:14:16-----
169 65217 Marianne Urdahl ATEA 9 -----07:50:5408:33:2505:52:5708:34:1208:43:13-07:34:0708:15:3609:32:5309:28:47----------
169 64468 Tove Øier Vidje Team Bull 9 --06:51:41--05:30:2305:35:47-05:31:3605:35:1806:16:4805:31:3705:45:0606:34:09-----------
169 49642 Heidi Vien Team Foss Sport/Vectura BIL 9 ----05:38:18--05:22:0205:38:2206:17:5105:46:46-05:39:06-05:48:0806:09:3905:47:35--------
169 29673 Tore Wiik Lørenskog CK 9 --06:14:4706:10:0006:20:1305:38:1906:08:2205:20:5505:52:0205:45:1105:26:42--------------
169 80499 Arne Ytre Kolbotn Sykkelklubb 9 --04:51:4804:35:5804:21:2904:17:39-04:12:5004:38:0404:34:5104:47:2705:33:59-------------
169 68329 Trond Østby KF Follo 9 ----------06:26:2506:25:4006:00:55-07:21:4707:28:1506:18:4907:09:1807:21:4107:53:36-----
169 62531 Baard Aas Ullensaker CK 9 ---05:13:3405:12:08-05:36:3004:33:43-04:43:4804:35:4904:48:34-06:26:1506:29:31----------
259 46223 Einar Alexandersen Moss CK 8 ----------06:31:42-05:59:5606:38:54-07:11:3506:20:55-05:42:2706:42:04--07:58:50--
259 138234 Erik Almestrand NMK Sør Gudbrandsdal 8 08:53:05-08:27:0308:54:2407:48:3306:57:5107:36:5806:18:4908:30:09----------------
259 44043 Thore Amundsen Vallhall Sykkelteam 8 -----05:24:14-05:06:2606:23:4405:28:2205:42:2805:30:2706:13:3306:20:21-----------
259 50204 Rune Bjørn Amundsen Kløfta IL Sykkel 8 ----04:44:0005:42:5805:16:3005:01:5005:26:58-04:55:4605:29:0705:20:48------------
259 67714 Per Anchersen Bærum OCK 8 -------04:39:1005:04:3605:28:4305:39:4204:44:31--05:29:2906:10:21----05:38:04----
259 82446 Petter Andersen Holmenkollen CK 8 ---04:35:4705:25:2104:22:2904:34:5704:07:1404:37:5004:35:0404:35:00--------------
259 62532 Willy Andersen Team Foss Sport 8 -----04:29:1504:46:4204:18:27-04:30:3504:35:2504:42:32-06:19:5806:35:27----------
259 114182 André V. Angelillo Driv IL Sykkel 8 --04:53:1005:02:2004:45:4004:48:2005:07:0404:41:4304:51:0904:42:09---------------
259 65011 Roar Arnstad Calzada 8 ------05:08:4004:39:1005:10:5305:01:1305:07:2905:35:2907:03:0206:56:56-----------
259 64927 Rune Aspebakken Moelven Langmoen 8 -------05:55:3606:17:0006:27:0506:21:4406:48:2406:47:1307:30:1807:42:50----------
259 42812 Geir Petter Aune ATEA 8 -----06:16:3408:27:4505:24:4106:59:0805:48:5507:29:03-05:50:25-07:49:29----------
259 67499 Kjell Arild Bakken Team Aker Lås 8 -------07:11:19--07:28:05-------07:00:5808:02:3808:12:1808:51:01-08:28:2908:42:30
259 35422 Frank Håkon Beck CK Toten-Tråkk 8 ---------05:08:5905:39:2806:21:1005:55:5106:29:0206:30:44--05:16:4706:44:45------
259 64934 Rune Bernås Atea 8 ------08:38:0307:29:4908:34:1208:38:2808:02:0308:01:3806:48:5408:17:01-----------
259 65735 Åsmund Brekke Kongsberg IF - Sykkel 8 ----------06:10:1305:47:53-06:21:4305:54:39-05:41:47-05:57:43-06:09:4906:59:32---
259 65596 Hans Petter Bronken Solør CK / Styrkeprøven 8 -----05:13:1105:52:5805:00:3905:38:5605:16:0805:10:4305:09:13-05:43:46-----------
259 42700 Ann Bjørg Holmerud Bråthen Eidsvoll SK 8 ---06:52:47-----------06:13:0905:27:0505:49:2805:55:2806:24:42--05:57:1606:39:51-
259 41421 Kjetil Hagtvedt Dammen Oslo Sportslager 8 ---------04:33:5304:27:17--05:13:0905:06:3405:08:3904:44:47-04:12:41-05:19:05----
259 47213 Jarle Dreierstad SK Rye sykkel 8 -------04:39:1005:26:4505:13:0705:10:45-05:11:0005:59:41-06:31:0606:27:48--------
259 47876 Tor Aage Dæhli Eidsiva Energi 8 ----05:08:24-----04:59:0206:24:49-05:11:12---05:05:2405:55:1606:28:5005:51:35----
259 47377 Bjørn Ivar Ekberg Stovnerkameratene Sykkel 8 -----04:10:3504:24:1904:07:5604:34:2404:33:5304:33:01-------04:12:4104:42:34-----
259 67719 Anders Sletten Engelstad Oslo 8 06:53:09-06:11:05-06:08:0306:59:4506:51:0405:49:0606:57:58-----------05:38:19----
259 36173 Per Erling Enger Meca B. I. L 8 --07:33:3707:30:3506:55:1506:28:3506:37:0406:39:2206:37:41--07:44:28-------------
259 64344 Kristin Falck Oslo 8 ---04:56:3404:49:5004:46:1004:36:1204:19:1804:45:11--04:54:0805:33:30------------
259 64489 Erik Finstuen Finstuen Transport 8 --------07:22:44--06:24:2405:47:4806:32:2606:02:4206:36:2405:37:4805:41:59-------
259 63994 Terje Fjæstad Ottestad SK 8 ------------04:51:2305:43:55--05:10:1404:59:2205:43:3806:26:3306:44:5609:07:34---
259 64367 Bjørn Tore Flaatten Bodygravs Cycle Team 8 ------05:46:3005:03:51-05:43:3705:02:5105:34:4105:36:4606:47:0107:15:40----------
259 30667 Helge Framnes CK Sør 8 ----------------04:56:0205:06:3804:59:1805:33:1506:10:4806:30:5905:59:2506:38:28-
259 65566 Jan Fredriksberg Team NorgesGruppen 8 -----------05:25:07-05:28:5405:37:5206:38:51-05:59:2605:57:2107:03:0907:08:25----
259 40553 Pål Fredriksen Team Raumerrytter 8 ------------04:25:04-04:42:3004:41:4804:55:0204:20:1004:12:4704:42:3504:23:49----
259 47481 Øyvind Gallefoss Lillehammer Cykleklubb 8 ---04:37:5404:37:05--03:55:1507:58:1104:33:3604:27:46-04:40:02------04:48:56-----
259 64673 Richard Gausen ATEA AS LO 8 ----06:23:2605:57:08-05:24:4105:54:5806:01:00-05:57:0306:09:3606:29:51-----------
259 81158 Frank I. Guneriussen Asker CK 8 --05:58:24-05:45:3605:34:51-05:34:0206:36:3106:44:2106:35:3307:00:30-------------
259 81097 Bjørn Tore Gurholt Grenland SK / KIS Sør AS 8 ---05:35:5505:08:1605:32:0905:30:35-05:29:3305:27:0704:49:1806:51:39-------------
259 129390 Stein Gursli Kløfta IL Sykkel 8 07:05:19-05:11:59-05:26:2804:55:4005:18:5505:01:5005:27:1805:39:21---------------
259 69356 Henry Gaarde Eidsvoll SK 8 07:55:41-----06:40:2005:02:2505:54:1806:57:5506:46:5207:10:56--08:03:19----------
259 64592 Gustav Gaarder CK Toten-Tråkk 8 --------06:37:41-05:39:2806:05:5405:55:5106:29:02--06:01:5906:47:1607:10:00------
259 65783 Kim Øystein Hansen Toten-Kranken Cykleklubb 8 --05:15:02-05:48:2005:57:33-------06:30:0806:07:5206:28:48----06:57:3607:06:35---
259 83313 Einar Hansen Vestoppland Politi IL 8 -------------06:18:4906:21:0407:02:3905:59:5906:20:5706:44:3207:36:49-07:19:29---
259 64320 Leif Haugen Team Foss Sport 8 ----06:20:4506:12:0707:08:04---05:29:5806:03:2705:33:08-07:06:47---05:46:23------
259 47984 Sverre Haugerud IK Hero - Sykkel 8 ------------05:35:22-05:02:4006:09:3905:29:3405:29:3405:41:0106:21:4707:04:35----
259 63970 Kristian Hauglum Hydro BIL / Njård 8 -----04:59:29--04:20:5704:09:5404:12:5604:23:1004:35:2105:51:5206:07:31----------
259 80274 Sven Iver Hegstad Holmenkollen CK 8 ---04:35:4704:20:4704:22:2904:34:57-04:37:4004:35:04-04:59:49-------------
259 49658 Lars Christian Heier Team Torshov / Kloppa Off Road Klubb 8 -------04:18:2705:07:2305:14:10-05:26:3405:10:5005:47:2805:29:5409:00:35---------
259 68219 Stig Heyerdahl Ottestad IL - Sykkel / Black Edition Old Boys 8 ---04:55:59----04:27:5304:33:48----05:03:1505:28:0704:48:57-05:46:5706:25:28-----
259 69318 Kjell Hjertås ATEA AS LO 8 ----06:32:0107:50:5407:26:5007:29:49-05:57:35-05:34:0105:50:25-07:46:06----------
259 64278 Solveig Holmen Ottestad IL - Sykkel 8 ----------04:59:0205:28:2405:30:0606:07:21-07:47:2806:23:0906:58:0107:02:25------
259 98763 Dag Holtop Driv IL Sykkel 8 --04:51:4805:02:2004:42:40-05:07:0404:12:4704:51:0904:42:0905:02:53--------------
259 64486 Jan Fredrik Hornemann Elixia Hønefoss 8 ----------05:51:18-05:47:3306:39:0205:57:5406:18:0505:21:3205:40:3406:06:01------
259 34974 Bjørnar Johansen IF Frøy II 8 ------------05:34:30-06:04:23-05:39:2205:31:1505:20:2506:38:2807:01:0807:43:00---
259 36863 Rune Morten Johansen Kjekkas IF Sykkel 8 --04:15:47-04:08:1604:03:46----03:53:16--04:38:0404:20:49-04:51:4004:51:19-------
259 69389 Arne Joramo Telecom Revy 8 ------07:36:24-07:43:0007:28:3007:37:08-07:40:55-08:19:5308:33:1507:32:25--------
259 35066 Kjell Otto Jørgensen Eidsvoll SK 8 --05:08:10-05:15:32---05:34:4305:00:12-04:58:41-----06:24:1706:46:4409:34:24-----
259 47493 Stein Roar Killi Brøttum IL Sykkel 8 --04:41:30-04:37:0504:29:15-04:21:4205:04:3005:10:2504:50:41-05:17:47------------
259 109185 Magnus Kirkerud Lillehammer Cykleklubb 8 05:40:26---04:37:0504:39:5105:17:2304:53:5204:34:4304:35:3205:20:38--------------
259 110044 Jens Olav Kjærstad Gruvelia SK 8 ---05:33:5605:30:2105:23:0305:21:5704:47:4705:46:1806:16:4506:46:51--------------
259 47418 Per Kjølstad Ottestad IL 8 -----------05:46:1805:40:2307:09:2107:17:5507:29:01--08:15:4708:53:2808:52:37----
259 70784 Terje Kjørstad Driv IL Sykkel 8 --04:51:4805:02:20---04:12:1704:51:0904:42:0904:47:2705:33:5906:12:11------------
259 64846 Erik Kjøs jr. Team Løten 8 --------05:18:4405:31:5405:20:55-06:35:2406:58:4307:09:0406:18:0706:11:00--------
259 64021 Steinar Knutsen IF Frøy Sykkel 2 8 ------04:58:00-05:11:0404:49:18-04:43:4704:58:1304:48:25-06:10:2005:06:47--------
259 35067 Trond Kongerud Ullensaker CK 8 ---------04:30:3504:33:1904:42:32-05:19:2705:32:33-04:30:13-04:42:5305:15:57-----
259 110409 Per Kristiansen Per og damene 8 --07:32:0507:12:1307:28:0507:39:0708:12:40-07:41:3807:36:4708:55:36--------------
259 64256 Lars Krogdahl Ullensaker CK 8 06:25:00-05:11:59-05:26:28-----04:55:4605:22:1105:28:5807:21:3609:27:52----------
259 43361 Rune Kronberget Asker CK 8 ---04:50:06-04:29:1505:17:23---05:11:2405:24:4505:12:39-05:12:5406:03:04---------
259 66219 Svein Langholm ATEA 8 -----08:25:0708:33:3605:52:5708:23:4504:54:3704:36:2608:05:04-09:45:09-----------
259 48695 Knut Sverre Larsen SpKl Ceres Sykkel 8 ----04:33:03-05:01:0604:20:0604:41:43---04:24:14-05:21:16-04:29:1304:40:08-------
259 34795 Ole Herman Larsen Telenor BIL 8 ----04:51:12-05:16:59--04:42:4504:29:1504:55:4804:30:0804:38:0405:19:40----------
259 130067 Per-Olav Lauvstad Lørenskog CK 8 --06:14:4706:26:1106:25:3405:38:1906:16:4905:28:0306:20:3207:15:34---------------
259 65665 Arve Inge Leirvik Glitre Off-Road - Sykkel / AbbVie/Aktiv mot kreft 8 --07:33:59--06:11:29-04:43:3105:25:02-04:59:3505:18:4605:42:0906:04:52-----------
259 106921 Pål Jarle Lie Eidsvoll SK 8 07:55:41-06:05:5605:56:11-05:23:0305:39:0805:35:0106:07:2306:24:59---------------
259 64375 Jan Roar Lillehagen Ottestad IL Sykkel 8 -------05:17:0405:52:0305:39:4505:34:4905:25:5005:37:4907:09:1709:39:07----------
259 109274 Terje Lindholm Lillehammer Cykleklubb 8 ---04:37:5404:37:0504:05:3404:18:3103:55:1504:28:1604:33:3605:31:24--------------
259 108913 Fred Lund Holmenkollen CK 8 ---04:55:5004:35:4304:35:4804:40:1704:07:1404:38:2204:54:2004:39:38--------------
259 50709 Lars Andreas Løhren Adecco KOt 8 ------05:26:37--05:33:2104:57:4005:34:0705:04:2405:46:5106:22:0107:18:52---------
259 69533 Roger Løkken Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 8 ------04:48:3604:13:5604:55:0504:44:1405:24:1604:47:10---05:24:23-05:10:51-------
259 90201 Jarle Løkås SpKl Ceres Sykkel 8 06:26:46-05:25:2905:58:4805:19:49-05:51:4005:11:2305:44:3305:38:39---------------
259 129512 Henrik Brede Magnussen Energima AS 8 --06:17:1805:56:3105:28:0105:10:01-05:03:2906:24:1805:51:1106:08:27--------------
259 64368 Bård Markussen Bodygravs Cycle Team 8 ------05:46:3005:03:5105:29:0605:27:0105:07:0805:48:1805:36:4606:50:31-----------
259 38180 Erik Noppi Glåmdal SK 8 --05:15:4105:54:2505:10:1305:13:2105:15:4904:46:1905:02:2305:05:27---------------
259 40901 Truls Norderhaug Ottestad IL - Sykkel 8 -----05:50:08-06:13:40-07:28:34-07:33:40-05:47:4405:34:32--05:13:2304:59:36------
259 43086 Raymond Nordfeldt SK Rye sykkel 8 ---05:11:5904:39:5304:37:2505:40:3904:19:1804:47:3105:08:46-05:30:21-------------
259 63992 Roar Nylende Ottestad SK / Ottestad IL - Sykkel 8 ---------04:34:5804:19:0304:36:4204:51:1405:43:5505:17:12---04:42:22-05:03:56----
259 138347 Frank Nøyseth Cyber Devils 8 09:17:54-08:17:4408:39:3608:47:1007:34:2008:17:3608:37:4511:12:30----------------
259 130652 Anders Hille Olsen IF Frøy Sykkel 8 07:55:16-06:40:1906:13:2606:45:5605:39:2506:40:3505:58:3706:26:06----------------
259 69647 Kjetil Paulsrud Lillehammer Cykleklubb 8 ----04:37:0504:41:1505:17:2304:44:05-05:23:55-05:24:4505:46:19--06:26:13---------
259 71073 Kay Ingvald Thingstad Pedersen Smaalenene SK / Huringen IF 8 --06:17:43--05:54:57--06:37:1906:13:3006:29:56-07:36:4107:08:3407:42:35----------
259 41574 Stian Petersen Kolbotn Sykkelklubb 8 -------04:12:50-04:33:08-04:23:1004:35:5105:07:3904:50:0805:16:2804:42:29--------
259 65007 Carl Fredrik Pihl Oslo 8 --------07:30:14--07:40:0607:02:2307:39:5708:41:2910:19:1308:54:2809:11:27-------
259 81179 Dag Rambøl Eiker CK / DNB Bank ASA 8 --06:02:5906:08:3306:18:1805:45:0005:55:03-06:17:16-05:53:4707:05:07-------------
259 66005 Are Reines Kolbotn SK 8 ----04:21:2904:35:5905:31:5304:12:5004:38:0404:56:39-05:11:45-07:23:25-----------
259 46920 Rune Rikoll Hadeland CK 8 -------------05:01:4105:21:3405:35:0404:34:3004:49:0204:41:0805:13:17-06:58:06---
259 35512 Tore Bjørn Ringås CK Elverum / CK Elverum LO 8 --05:45:0805:51:5005:55:54--04:57:0405:38:56-05:10:4305:28:14-05:43:46-----------
259 74498 Anders Rostrup Bærum OCK / Team Veidekke 8 --06:09:20--04:23:2704:44:5604:12:2204:32:1804:42:4504:51:2005:09:05-------------
259 69464 Unni Rudsengen Kapp 8 --------09:48:5509:32:0708:56:0210:20:1910:14:53-09:48:2212:08:0708:37:55--------
259 64520 Atle Ruud Hamarkameratene 8 -------07:17:3405:43:0205:30:2705:41:39-05:50:1706:41:3806:31:3107:13:11---------
259 70610 Terje Ruud Lørenskog CK 8 ---06:39:3906:20:1305:38:1906:08:22-05:52:0205:49:0506:05:30-05:41:43------------
259 137365 Lars André Røkke Team BSG 8 06:28:28-05:02:2405:02:2004:42:4004:48:2005:01:2804:19:3104:55:49----------------
259 80378 Stein Rønne Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 8 ---05:08:3504:58:5104:18:3404:57:2504:42:0105:16:3104:54:37-05:18:09-------------
259 50096 Trond Rønningsveen Brumunddal SK 8 06:17:06--05:18:08-05:12:14--05:28:53-04:51:55-04:55:0005:21:1806:07:52----------
259 48809 Morten W. Røstad Ullensaker CK / Kløfta IL Sykkel 8 --05:11:59----04:32:59-04:45:2504:57:4005:07:40--05:22:17--05:30:43---06:56:13---
259 81113 Simen Sandbu Eidsiva BIL 8 ----07:15:0006:27:5507:16:3106:27:5307:08:3606:31:4506:25:2306:52:43-------------
259 70696 Svein Vidar Sandvold Fjellfoten SK 8 ---05:45:41-05:22:57-04:47:2605:57:2805:41:0405:41:2105:56:5205:54:43------------
259 69327 Johan S. Seland Street Mix 8 --------07:25:1206:21:0706:11:2106:45:07--07:52:3908:21:5506:54:4306:53:50-------
259 65774 Torkild Senstad CK Toten-Tråkk 8 -------------06:29:02-06:55:1905:31:2506:22:5306:48:3007:19:1909:27:0607:13:21---
259 64300 Kent Siggerud Soon CK 8 ---------06:17:4904:50:4705:09:1305:32:2807:09:5806:42:1106:57:4206:49:58--------
259 67074 Terje Sirevaag Team Bærum/United Bakeries 8 -----------04:08:43--04:38:22-04:19:4304:27:2504:09:2004:48:2904:21:0305:40:10---
259 48848 Thorbjørn Skamo Lørenskog CK 8 ---04:49:5604:51:0404:21:1305:07:57-04:53:20-04:07:58-04:24:1404:49:41-----------
259 64140 Lasse Skudal Moss Cykle Klubb 8 --------05:39:4405:19:3605:11:3805:26:3305:08:4605:21:3705:07:5506:15:22---------
259 47825 Ole Petter Skårås SK Rye sykkel 8 --04:23:00-------04:12:5604:23:1004:44:3105:07:3904:50:2105:14:5805:04:38--------
259 69726 Thomas Smedsrud Hamarkameratene 8 --05:48:1905:26:4605:08:1605:15:5205:34:18--05:30:39--06:27:51--07:13:32---------
259 64186 Ole Staff Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel 8 ---06:33:11--06:37:2105:51:45----05:14:0606:46:54-06:35:2606:07:4506:20:22-------
259 37614 Stig Morten Stenset Team Santander 8 ----05:46:27---06:07:2306:13:3305:22:4505:40:5405:32:2606:32:0407:14:37----------
259 36823 Jarle André Stensrud CK Toten-Tråkk / Brødrene Dahl AS 8 ------05:42:1004:42:3605:12:37-04:51:55----06:55:1906:01:59---06:58:2208:02:55---
259 34913 Roy Magne Storholm Kjekkas IF Sykkel 8 --04:15:4705:02:5904:07:1304:05:4904:18:3103:55:15--03:53:16-----05:10:02--------
259 64204 Kai Ingvar Strand Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel 8 ---04:55:5904:40:3305:02:5705:08:43-05:04:20--05:11:1605:17:3305:56:32-----------
259 68674 William Stubberud Team WoW 8 ------06:49:25-06:48:3207:03:3206:47:31----07:44:2706:05:3905:47:4506:27:18------
259 44267 Steinar Stubbom Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel 8 -----05:54:49----05:07:40-05:11:5705:40:5506:01:1805:48:2305:21:00-05:30:06------
259 64078 Pål Syversen Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel 8 -----05:07:1305:12:26-05:13:3905:12:5005:00:01-05:04:3705:38:4007:17:10----------
259 40882 Svein Søbakken Team Foss Sport 8 ----07:28:03-07:08:04-07:00:2306:39:5006:13:4606:03:2705:33:08--08:44:39---------
259 49921 Lars Tendal IF Frøy Sykkel 8 -----04:12:0205:01:2804:15:0404:48:3204:45:4804:45:00--06:19:00-06:09:55---------
259 48903 Frode Thobru Solør Cykleklubb 8 -------04:46:19-05:00:0005:01:0004:48:0504:57:1205:00:0104:53:0705:29:38---------
259 129425 Tommy Thorsen Energima AS 8 --05:31:4205:23:5605:17:0305:08:2805:22:3204:58:4406:20:2405:42:43---------------
259 50635 Petter Torgersen Team Oslo Sykkel / Ullevål Sykkelklubb 8 -------04:03:4004:19:0104:49:1204:30:4404:37:19-04:58:43---05:20:5005:55:32------
259 64901 Haavard Trøen Moelven Langmoen 8 -------05:06:3406:11:5006:01:5905:45:4905:58:3306:44:3307:30:1807:42:50----------
259 64353 Ann-Kristin Tøftum IF Frøy Sykkel 8 --------08:40:02-06:16:48-05:34:3007:12:2406:35:2807:32:0207:04:0009:39:54-------
259 49441 Terje Ullereng Lørenskog CK 8 ---04:49:56--04:48:4804:17:0304:53:20-04:30:3404:44:1205:20:1905:50:54-----------
259 80396 Bjørn-Arild Ullersmo Kløfta IL Sykkel 8 07:05:19---05:26:2805:42:58-05:01:5005:26:5105:38:1204:55:4605:22:11-------------
259 49415 Sissel Anita Vien Follo SK / Follo SK LO1 8 --05:02:4505:04:2904:49:50--04:11:1805:06:00-04:40:0504:55:28-04:52:28-----------
259 119430 Jon Petter Westgaard Edb BIL 8 -----------------06:58:2508:17:3908:55:2108:34:2509:00:4509:34:0409:11:3708:23:19
259 36825 Geir Westgaard IF Frøy Sykkel 2 8 ------05:13:4604:54:0505:12:5204:59:0404:43:4905:04:4705:04:16--06:09:58---------
259 80175 Jens Wolsgaard Lillehammer Cykleklubb 8 05:40:26---04:40:33-04:56:3104:32:5504:28:4804:33:1004:19:0304:36:42-------------
259 64245 Vegard Ølstørn Frøya og Hitra SK 8 --06:03:59-04:58:4604:47:5005:10:1905:09:30-05:45:43-05:53:2005:26:00------------
259 65103 Sjur Østvang SNØTT sju 8 --------08:03:49-07:33:5807:37:0507:33:3208:18:0008:38:38-08:17:06-07:49:20------
259 34988 Jan Morten Aag IF Frøy Sykkel 8 -----04:47:0604:58:00----04:31:06--04:36:43--04:30:0304:19:3504:57:2005:02:02----
259 67026 Terje Aasen Eidsvoll SK 8 ----06:23:48--05:46:43-----05:41:2805:25:22-05:00:20-05:32:00-06:41:5807:11:33---
394 64364 Geir Andresen Molde Cykleklubb 7 ------06:01:2905:11:50---05:40:3505:36:1906:08:1806:53:34-06:56:48--------
394 49683 Torkjell Arntzen Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel 7 -------05:04:5405:15:4705:08:4405:14:49-05:07:2905:43:4606:13:39----------
394 110677 Anne-Lise Aske Fjellfoten SK 7 --07:47:1408:18:2707:44:3507:49:09-07:05:4208:01:3507:52:33---------------
394 64588 Geir Bakkeli Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 7 ------07:15:5006:24:07-06:29:2806:30:06-05:55:5106:01:3906:48:23----------
394 42535 Reid Bakken Team Rynkeby Oslo 7 ---06:58:3006:47:4006:04:5807:02:5205:11:0207:01:37---06:46:00------------
394 129676 Jon Håvard Bakken Team Byggmaker Hønefoss 7 ---05:51:5006:53:3205:11:5706:12:1105:04:5905:40:3506:11:27---------------
394 81429 Lene Barlie Follo SK / Follo Fun 7 ---06:33:53-06:04:0906:48:3507:00:06-07:54:4107:40:3608:17:59-------------
394 64619 Anders Bekkelund Cykleklubben Nittedal 7 ---07:30:3705:38:5305:57:08-05:33:4807:27:37---06:00:3206:16:32-----------
394 64108 Tore Bergan Asker CK / Asker Cykleklubb 2 7 --12:10:00-04:29:06-05:04:22-05:06:18-04:46:5705:14:3105:07:29------------
394 40891 Robert Bergestad Ottestad IL - Sykkel 7 ------------05:40:2306:07:21---05:13:2306:22:3107:47:2308:27:1707:54:00---
394 25894 Lyder-André Berntsen Atea 7 ------07:47:2406:30:5307:46:5906:31:30--05:54:25---06:00:24-06:45:39------
394 64185 Hans Magnus Bjørkeng Kløfta IL Sykkel 7 --------05:26:5105:25:3904:55:4605:22:1105:14:0606:13:3306:33:33----------
394 129148 Reidar Bjørkli Asker CK / Asker Cykleklubb 1 7 --05:04:12-04:29:0604:30:3605:03:0404:41:3905:05:4205:06:00---------------
394 36649 Hans Petter Bjørseth Sportsklubben Ceres 7 ---------------06:08:3205:19:1205:49:2808:10:48-07:20:5307:01:2406:59:24--
394 64083 Espen Bjaarstad Drammen CK 7 --------05:30:1605:10:0505:15:1205:04:0005:06:4905:59:1506:54:07----------
394 80573 Sondre Bolstad Solør CK / Sykkel Ridderne SK 7 -----04:13:3905:14:0603:59:3704:37:2705:23:4805:11:2305:40:40-------------
394 41416 Torstein Bomann-Larsen Holmenkollen CK 7 05:37:06---04:21:1504:22:2904:35:3404:07:1404:38:5004:35:04---------------
394 41452 Cato Borge SpKl Ceres Sykkel / JIL Grorud 7 -----04:31:3104:41:5304:20:06---06:21:0004:24:14-04:42:3005:14:58---------
394 68679 Stein Erik Borgen Ullensaker CK 7 ---06:08:02----05:41:21----06:28:0106:16:3906:20:46-05:35:4406:29:42------
394 64029 Leif Arne Brandal Cykleklubben Nittedal 7 ------05:16:5604:32:0604:53:3504:44:35--05:00:14---04:30:13---05:43:32----
394 26462 Nils Bratberg Ottestad IL - Sykkel 7 ------05:12:26----04:58:2204:51:2305:11:1205:20:4005:07:4104:43:30--------
394 41858 Terje Brænd Rondane Sykkel 7 --08:51:10-09:38:02--08:26:59--08:18:08-08:13:11--09:37:2908:50:05--------
394 106282 Morten Børke Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel 7 ---05:16:2605:16:3005:07:1305:12:2604:53:0205:34:3706:08:55---------------
394 130254 Hanna Elisabeth Michele Caquet Norske veteraner aktivitets- og idrettsgruppe 7 --09:08:0608:02:3210:44:45-09:50:0609:35:1110:11:3109:08:09---------------
394 65121 Ellen Christiansen Vestby VGS 7 ----------08:36:3707:35:1707:37:5008:27:3709:49:08-07:21:3508:05:50-------
394 41441 Anders Christiansen Follo SK / Follo Express 7 -----04:18:1604:34:0204:11:18--04:40:05-04:19:52-04:42:5305:02:33---------
394 130071 Brian Iversen Dahl IF Frøy Sykkel 7 --05:20:0506:13:2605:37:5205:39:2506:26:03-06:24:0607:17:44---------------
394 49737 Torbjørn Dahl CK Nittedal 7 -------05:29:5705:27:1805:37:0005:12:2205:21:0305:22:5406:25:00-----------
394 45445 Jens Christian Dahlen Skullerud Sportsklubb Sykkel 7 ------05:16:0304:15:04-----04:49:3204:36:4305:10:4704:33:38--04:57:19-----
394 90258 Steinar Dahlen Lillehammer Cykleklubb 7 ---07:41:5207:24:0306:58:02-06:00:1806:55:4606:23:2906:08:49--------------
394 109632 Christian Garli Dalen Kjekkas IF Sykkel / ESK Tut & Kjør 7 --05:08:1005:26:0004:26:03-04:33:5404:15:0404:48:20-06:03:09--------------
394 80671 Arne Danielsen Vestby Sykkelklubb 7 --04:22:53---05:06:2804:26:0604:58:3106:05:3905:32:2905:50:18-------------
394 36608 Jan Fredrik Edbo Knowit Experience Oslo 7 05:37:06--04:55:5004:35:43-04:49:3205:09:3005:00:48-04:51:20--------------
394 42370 Per Christian Eidevik Kjekkas IF Sykkel 7 --04:15:47---04:16:4503:52:3604:15:3204:06:49-04:20:31----05:22:24--------
394 62585 Øyvind Elnæs CK Toten-Tråkk 7 -----05:12:1405:08:1804:42:3605:14:5305:08:5904:51:55--06:29:02-----------
394 70878 Kjetil Elstad Lillehammer Cykleklubb 7 05:40:26----05:21:3905:17:23--04:38:4704:27:4605:01:5106:35:04------------
394 65502 Leif Eltvik Cykleklubben Nittedal 7 ------05:14:1105:07:2606:22:5605:51:47---04:59:58-06:00:0004:58:27--------
394 109104 Paal Ivar Engebretsen Team Byggmaker Hønefoss 7 ---05:51:50--06:12:1105:04:5905:40:5505:20:5805:10:53-06:38:13------------
394 67678 Jostein Engebretsen Atea 7 ------05:37:4505:52:5705:13:03-------04:49:2504:36:25-05:03:0705:02:42----
394 71034 Terje Olav Engebretsen Bærum OCK 7 ----04:44:3404:23:2705:10:1905:09:30-05:23:2305:31:34-07:20:53------------
394 67474 Per Engen Sport 1 7 ----------------05:57:5806:03:2106:41:0808:45:5907:00:0708:39:0406:14:59--
394 42409 Geir Engen Kolbotn SK 7 ----06:00:2505:02:5305:41:2104:55:48--05:28:5706:09:0007:15:03------------
394 70699 John Ivar Ernstsen Kongsberg IF Sykkel 7 ----04:34:1104:16:37--04:34:5804:31:5704:35:2304:41:4505:54:48------------
394 52465 Kristian Evensen Bærum OCK 7 ----04:44:3404:53:2205:09:4604:12:2204:31:55-04:02:0904:32:24-------------
394 80568 Vegard Faldet Solør CK / Sykkel Ridderne SK 7 -----04:16:4404:18:3103:55:1504:32:3205:23:4805:11:2305:40:35-------------
394 126019 Svein-Erik Fatnes Team Storm Sikkerhet 7 --05:36:2305:38:59-05:31:1306:03:5705:23:5006:10:1906:24:19---------------
394 138118 Tom Finskud Tak og beslag 7 --06:14:4706:42:3405:39:1705:41:5206:13:2106:15:1707:32:20----------------
394 64214 Ingunn Finstuen Finstuen Transport 7 --------07:22:48--05:53:2005:18:5805:54:4405:52:0106:36:2405:36:26--------
394 64091 Bjørn Fjeldstad Tranby 7 ----------05:15:18-05:07:1505:43:00--05:16:5105:24:41-06:51:4206:25:32----
394 81048 Jan Olav Fjeldstad Eiker CK / Sykkelkameratene 7 --06:14:07--05:45:0006:24:37-06:23:2906:04:1505:53:4706:40:53-------------
394 109965 Knut Fjeldstad Ullensaker CK 7 ---05:13:3405:15:32-05:30:3505:10:4905:43:4406:13:2006:35:56--------------
394 80336 Pål Flattum CK Toten-Tråkk 7 ---05:34:50-05:12:14-04:42:3605:12:3704:51:0604:27:4605:09:13-------------
394 41489 Thomas Forsberg Vestby Sykkelklubb / ABB 7 ---07:28:35-04:18:1604:34:0204:11:1805:12:0704:54:17-----05:02:50---------
394 67677 Tore Foss Skullerud SpKl Sykkel 7 ------06:04:3605:25:0306:02:4805:58:1205:33:27---------05:01:39---09:52:44
394 138087 Tore Foss Tak og beslag 7 --06:16:2906:50:0006:27:0405:47:0706:23:2606:13:2407:15:07----------------
394 81232 Jan Olav Fredriksen Grenland SK 7 ---05:47:3205:08:1605:32:0906:59:1206:06:2007:38:05--07:14:13-------------
394 50067 Morten Fundingsrud Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel 7 ---------06:05:39-06:01:1005:41:3406:12:3205:36:55-05:34:1505:55:42-------
394 47796 Jan Per Furmyr Team Foss Sport / Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel 7 ---------04:45:2505:50:2805:07:4004:24:14-04:42:3005:14:58-04:20:10-------
394 43352 Roy Arne Gjerde Holmestrand SK / Park og Idrett 7 --08:33:47------05:10:18----05:13:4705:15:3005:06:3604:49:02-05:38:49-----
394 138150 Dag Bjørnar Granbakken Team Molteni Magelssen/Eidsiva BIL 7 08:22:51-07:27:0107:44:0408:05:12-07:40:1906:40:5107:51:46----------------
394 109633 Mailliw Sørensen Grann ATEA AS LO 7 ----06:36:3005:57:0806:11:3105:24:4106:10:2905:50:0306:03:09--------------
394 67510 Eva Pram Graziano Atea AS 7 ----------06:53:29----07:37:3206:04:2306:20:51-07:26:1107:03:1009:00:07---
394 109090 Morten Grimsgård Kjekkas IF Sykkel 7 ----04:07:1304:05:4904:16:4503:58:4704:37:4804:58:2305:10:09--------------
394 80697 Einar Grimstad Lillehammer Cykleklubb 7 -----05:06:4305:17:2304:44:0505:19:4405:29:2705:00:3905:53:51-------------
394 65604 Bjørnar Grindvoll CK Elverum 7 -----05:59:55--05:38:56-05:14:1905:30:41-05:43:5005:48:2507:54:03---------
394 65780 Kim Grove-Knutsen ATEA 7 -----05:36:0806:11:3105:24:41-06:02:4106:04:42--06:29:5107:58:03----------
394 44665 Roger Gråv Lillehammer 7 ---04:37:5404:37:05-04:35:3003:55:15----04:40:02-----04:13:4205:06:51-----
394 50977 Espen Gulbrandsen SK Rye sykkel 7 -------04:59:1905:53:4405:57:20-06:23:48-07:03:22-06:53:1506:12:06--------
394 67041 Kristian Gullhav Asker CK 7 ---------------05:38:02-04:51:2304:23:2707:26:0104:45:0205:16:1605:37:42--
394 144382 Robin Gyve Team BSG 7 06:21:02-05:47:4106:04:2705:22:4305:30:2006:03:1005:39:14-----------------
394 137394 Kristian Gaarder CK Toten 7 06:05:22-05:24:3805:34:50-05:12:1405:08:1804:42:3605:12:37----------------
394 108996 Anders Gaarder Kolbotn SK 7 ---04:35:5804:41:1704:17:39-04:27:2904:55:1504:34:5104:54:45--------------
394 81120 Tom André Haldammen Volvo Norge AS 7 --06:24:4105:57:3707:51:01-06:15:07-08:07:47-05:44:5806:54:21-------------
394 62667 Geir Håvard Halvorsen Asko Hedmark BIL 7 -------------05:17:28-06:09:3905:13:5105:35:3305:46:3906:50:3106:51:18----
394 33114 Thomas Hansen SK Rye sykkel 7 --04:43:4405:05:5004:31:3405:21:25----04:57:24-05:08:5306:20:25-----------
394 46735 Lars Hansen IF Frøy - I 7 -----------04:34:34--04:50:5305:12:0804:33:3804:30:03-05:17:1605:03:08----
394 63990 Espen Rødseth Hansen Ottestad SK / Ottestad IL - Sykkel 7 ---------04:45:3404:25:3404:36:4204:51:1105:11:1205:03:15-05:10:02--------
394 64893 Lars Erik Hansen-Dahl Oslo 7 -------05:51:0007:03:1806:16:00-06:36:4306:42:5407:44:0807:29:25----------
394 70897 Arne Hanssen IF Frøy Sykkel 7 --05:16:17-04:54:4404:47:06-04:36:0605:10:28--06:27:3806:39:44------------
394 67142 Tor Arne Haraldsen Fjellfoten SK 7 ---------04:50:2804:45:4905:32:26---06:15:1205:34:50---05:48:4606:26:41---
394 64084 Gunnar Harstad Stryn T og IL - Sykkel 7 ---------05:19:3304:56:0105:03:2405:07:0005:32:02-06:03:1205:10:22--------
394 47301 Frank Hartvik Hartviksen Trysil SK 7 --06:39:32--------06:32:1407:05:03--07:34:5406:18:3606:09:36----07:25:41--
394 80233 Njål Eirik Haug Driv IL Sykkel 7 --04:51:48-04:42:40-05:07:0404:12:1704:51:0904:42:09-04:54:07-------------
394 34952 Pål Haugen Ottadalen SK / Ottadalen Sykkelklubb 7 --------05:01:0505:06:30-05:00:37--05:20:32-04:29:1304:49:0205:20:17------
394 61490 Olav Heggard Team Foss Sport / Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb 7 --------04:59:23-04:45:4905:00:1705:33:0305:28:1405:34:3506:38:03---------
394 65565 Andreas Hellstrøm Holmenkollen CK 7 ---04:55:5004:35:4304:35:4804:55:08-04:50:13--04:59:39-05:28:38-----------
394 88797 Arild Lorang Helstrup Eiker CK 7 ----------------07:29:4107:01:22-07:19:00-08:02:2606:45:5408:17:1507:04:17
394 80183 Rune Henriksen Kjekkas IF Sykkel 7 --04:15:47--04:05:4904:16:4504:03:4004:19:24-04:33:0904:37:19-------------
394 67998 Lasse Henriksen Team Kallerud 7 --------------08:28:4608:12:2507:47:5307:55:1407:46:3509:48:2608:13:54----
394 67111 Berge Hjørungnes Molde og Omegn IF Sykkel 7 --------------06:31:5908:19:0706:34:3108:36:5206:09:12-06:11:5206:10:07---
394 109941 Erik Hoff Østmarka IL Sykkel 7 -----07:16:5107:57:0606:35:4007:00:1506:32:1406:34:21---07:05:11----------
394 38094 Stig Ove Hoff Oslo 7 --------07:30:14---07:02:2307:46:1308:47:1810:10:3408:52:0909:11:31-------
394 65655 Hans Jacob Hofgaard SK Rye II / SK Rye sykkel 7 --------04:45:1105:01:0905:07:2905:35:29-06:01:4306:21:0606:13:09---------
394 66041 Ottar Hovstein Fjellfoten SK 7 --07:47:14------07:52:3306:53:5807:38:05-07:38:48-08:08:0806:37:04--------
394 34971 Terje Hullstein Team Oslo Sykkel / IF Frøy Sykkel 7 --------04:19:0104:14:0104:16:4604:43:4704:25:29-----04:19:41-04:21:03----
394 46912 Anders Johan Huus SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss Sport 7 --04:43:44-04:33:03-04:41:53-04:53:3504:45:25--05:33:0806:04:52-----------
394 68774 Bjørn Høgseth IL Norodd Sykkel 7 -----06:35:05------06:00:0806:41:44-06:37:3805:38:2306:19:5707:26:55------
394 32274 Sven Ove Hølland Team BSG 7 06:28:28-04:43:4404:54:3104:31:3404:37:2505:03:3204:59:19-----------------
394 49666 Svein Olav Høyen Ullensaker CK / Kløfta IL Sykkel 7 --05:16:4005:13:34-04:55:40--05:06:5805:05:27-04:42:3205:04:28------------
394 47716 Johnny Ihlen SpKl Ceres Sykkel 7 ---04:49:2104:33:0304:31:3104:41:53----04:45:4604:24:1404:49:41-----------
394 68909 Martin Lyngstad Ihler IF Frøy Sykkel 7 -----04:16:5704:37:09-04:20:14-04:20:05---04:36:4305:08:4604:33:38--------
394 67819 Bjørn-Tore Jensen Holmenkollen CK 7 ---04:55:5004:35:4304:52:3104:56:4704:59:0208:27:28-----------06:32:07----
394 65864 Henrik Jenssen Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel 7 -------04:34:1205:21:52-05:21:02--06:49:4107:01:3307:13:2506:13:19--------
394 130298 Anette Skistad Jeppesen Eiker CK 7 09:55:15-08:44:26--07:43:2508:29:3208:06:1810:36:1810:41:27---------------
394 130299 Tor Birger Jeppesen Eiker CK 7 09:55:15-08:44:26--07:43:2508:30:0208:06:1810:36:1810:41:27---------------
394 30548 Arild Johansen Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 7 ------04:48:5304:15:5604:55:0504:44:1404:51:5505:16:2804:58:10------------
394 62638 Joakim Johansen SK Rye sykkel 7 --------06:19:4306:07:4305:20:3806:02:15-05:41:1506:09:4106:39:43---------
394 48924 Per Erik Jørgensen SpKl Ceres Sykkel 7 --04:43:44-----05:28:10-04:57:40---05:15:1106:02:5905:43:0405:31:23-------
394 70845 Torgeir Jørgensen Bærum OCK / Advokatfirmaet Braute AS 7 ---06:00:05-05:13:1105:35:4705:02:2507:02:1006:24:24--06:24:48------------
394 47038 Arve Kaland CK Toten-Tråkk 7 ---------05:08:5904:51:55--05:23:3005:35:4505:21:0004:53:1705:12:41-------
394 62990 Mette Flåten Kampenhaug Glitre Off-Road Klubb 7 ----------06:33:2206:33:09-06:43:40-09:48:17--06:11:4807:08:4507:15:33----
394 68127 Arne Jørgen Kildahl SpKl Ceres Sykkel 7 ---04:49:2104:33:03-04:44:3304:20:06-------05:14:5804:29:13--05:03:00-----
394 64225 Jan Killi Brøttum IL Sykkel 7 --04:41:30--04:29:15-04:21:4205:04:3005:10:2504:50:41-05:21:51------------
394 34808 Geir Kjær Team Oslo Sykkel / Ullevål Sykkelklubb 7 -------04:07:4404:19:01-03:53:0004:10:4704:20:39-04:36:43---04:09:16------
394 44957 Terje Kjølstad MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb - Sykkel 7 -------05:14:3906:17:16-05:09:1905:33:4805:26:0507:13:1507:03:31----------
394 111337 Arne Knutsen Oslo 7 --06:27:4206:09:5807:49:15-06:11:5206:17:1007:11:1607:33:04---------------
394 71119 Einar Knutsen Atea 7 ------07:20:2405:40:5806:36:3106:56:5606:23:5407:00:3008:07:59------------
394 144595 Lars Kolsaker Team Molteni Magelssen 7 08:23:00-07:27:0107:44:0408:05:1206:51:4707:32:1606:40:51-----------------
394 109654 Knut Korslund Heradsbygd 7 ----05:27:0505:15:3805:52:5804:55:4805:54:4705:32:5106:05:28--------------
394 42489 Trond Kristensen Hydro Produksjonspartner Glomfjord 7 ----------------04:56:0205:23:5705:46:5407:49:2006:10:1906:09:25-07:05:48-
394 37953 Elisabeth Kristiansen Østmarka IL - Sykkel 7 ----------------05:18:0605:21:4105:33:4506:12:4705:15:1306:08:0006:52:40--
394 51600 Arild Kristiansen Eiker CK 7 --06:14:07-------05:07:40-05:11:5705:38:2406:23:0206:50:5105:49:14--------
394 65095 Jane Kristoffersen Hamar Politi IL 7 ------08:22:15-08:25:0507:34:4607:04:4207:39:0207:30:4908:13:00-----------
394 68936 Trond Kvale Team Gåping 7 05:16:12--05:05:34------05:46:42---05:05:4007:43:3905:07:2005:22:18-------
394 85039 Svein Lamo CK Nittedal 7 -------05:02:25--04:40:1804:40:3004:47:5605:05:08-05:02:5604:34:30--------
394 81486 Gyrd Thane Lange Lørenskog CK 7 -----07:16:5307:54:0606:55:0108:30:3008:11:3608:43:0908:38:49-------------
394 67220 Per Arne Berg Larsen NEIL 7 ---------------06:14:3805:01:1705:08:5805:39:4206:21:4906:02:1507:00:06---
394 28633 Steinar Saltvedt Larssen CK Haugaland 7 --06:22:18-06:10:22-05:54:29-06:22:27-05:45:56--05:26:31-06:33:06---------
394 34124 Per Laudal IF Frøy Sykkel 7 ------06:26:03-06:26:0205:56:1705:29:22---06:10:2107:18:1006:06:56--------
394 62586 Johannes Leirdal CK Toten-Tråkk 7 -------------05:31:2505:48:0305:46:5305:06:4705:15:0705:46:2807:19:19-----
394 62533 Geir Lien Ullensaker CK 7 06:25:00---04:08:1604:03:46---04:30:3503:53:0004:10:47----04:05:06--------
394 49148 Oddmund Lierhagen RMCT 7 ------06:11:40-05:40:4805:43:1305:41:55--05:38:2406:01:18-05:29:08--------
394 69152 Hans Martin Lilleby CK Toten-Tråkk 7 ------05:09:4304:42:36--04:51:5505:33:0706:11:22-06:34:4606:55:19---------
394 130268 Lars Lund Oslo 7 --07:38:47-08:39:1108:56:4513:56:2709:22:2910:26:1909:23:58---------------
394 152653 Raymond Lund Team Flisekompaniet 7 --07:28:25-07:17:0106:46:2707:04:4206:41:1508:03:4108:14:18---------------
394 47073 Ole Christian Lunna Brøttum IL Sykkel 7 -----04:39:51--05:04:30-04:59:02---05:15:1106:14:1005:42:01-05:49:14------
394 137453 Eirik André Løkke CK Toten 7 06:05:22-05:24:3805:34:50-05:12:1405:13:2804:42:3605:28:25----------------
394 66023 Solveig Løvstad Norway 7 -------------07:30:3507:40:46--06:44:1507:06:0707:22:5606:43:2307:43:49---
394 109101 Vegard Madsen Cykleklubben Nittedal / DNB 7 --06:02:5906:08:3305:20:29--04:32:0604:53:3504:44:3505:10:45--------------
394 79650 John Mallison Oslo 7 --07:03:1907:20:5806:25:0405:39:0706:39:54--06:25:5906:32:03--------------
394 40938 Iris Mandelid Team Coop Ladies 7 ----05:48:29---05:47:01-05:21:3305:29:5605:45:0606:12:59-06:10:21---------
394 79635 Richard Martinsen Lørenskog CK 7 ----05:27:4704:23:2705:35:5204:54:0204:58:5305:03:5804:49:28--------------
394 66102 Arnfinn Martinsen Eidsvoll 7 11:31:31------10:44:1410:58:1311:14:12---08:08:5310:13:1210:05:02---------
394 67519 Rønnaug Medby Lillehammer Sykehus BIL 7 --------------08:33:0909:04:1807:05:5507:27:3707:54:37--09:02:5508:22:02--
394 50668 Roar Moen Tingvoll 7 ---06:20:29----05:30:0705:32:4205:18:00-05:38:35-06:32:2207:48:04---------
394 34818 Lars Thomas Moen Bærum OCK 7 06:53:09--05:16:1104:58:4604:45:1105:10:19-04:31:55-------04:42:51--------
394 41902 Janne Mollan Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel 7 ----------04:45:4905:00:1704:32:36--06:17:44--06:25:00----07:10:2708:38:23
394 64329 Erik Munthe-Kaas Team Foss LO-2 7 -----05:30:4205:36:2005:22:02--05:29:58-05:33:0806:04:5206:15:45----------
394 137618 Per Olav Myrstad Molde CK 7 06:12:14--05:05:5204:49:2804:47:1405:12:2304:58:2905:54:18----------------
394 144287 René Nerdrum Team Foss Sport 7 06:09:49-05:06:0606:12:1704:34:2905:04:5605:36:2005:22:02-----------------
394 36590 Ståle Nerland Follo SK 7 -------------04:52:28-05:43:3504:56:19-05:05:4706:12:2905:34:3306:30:59---
394 36614 Jann Eirik Nilsen Moss CK 7 ----04:56:2805:03:58-04:41:5905:39:4405:19:3605:11:38----07:36:29---------
394 64038 Morten Nilsen Trysil SK 7 ------05:27:43---05:29:10-05:01:3704:58:3505:18:0505:10:5705:16:28--------
394 107816 Terje Nilsen Fjellfoten SK 7 ----07:00:1105:22:57-05:15:4006:31:5006:18:5806:08:1407:06:53-------------
394 63950 Oddbjørn Nilsen SpKl Ceres Sykkel 7 -----04:31:3104:41:5304:20:0604:41:43---04:24:1404:49:4105:34:16----------
394 68169 Terje Nilstad Lillehammer Sykehus BIL 7 ---------05:10:2505:15:27---05:38:1105:50:3105:06:47--05:39:47--06:19:05--
394 106530 Jonny Steinar Noppi Glåmdal SK 7 --05:15:4105:54:25-05:13:2105:15:4904:46:1905:02:0905:05:27---------------
394 71043 Rune Nordbakken Tangen 7 ----05:39:2406:00:33-05:31:1806:10:15-06:12:3806:43:2207:23:53------------
394 71064 Kathrine Nordgård SKRye3 7 ----06:45:5606:25:04--06:47:4006:14:4006:11:4606:25:4507:34:45------------
394 136650 Bjørn Nordhagen CK Nittedal 7 ----------05:10:4505:38:2305:07:15-05:40:4306:30:4204:58:27----07:25:41---
394 70618 Arild Nordstad Asker CK 7 -----04:30:3604:58:1504:41:3905:05:42-04:59:3505:19:0605:42:09------------
394 80486 Jan-Åge Nymoen Glåmdal SK 7 --05:48:41--05:55:5805:29:4504:46:1905:02:1805:05:27-05:32:26-------------
394 42758 Per Erik Nyrud Kolbotn Sykkelklubb 7 -------04:12:5004:39:1904:34:51----05:23:38--05:22:1805:53:1706:39:39-----
394 30668 Audun Nysæther CK Sør 7 -----------------05:06:4904:59:3105:33:1906:10:5206:31:0905:59:4906:40:16-
394 42265 Sindre Næss Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu 7 --04:23:0007:52:33-04:05:4504:25:0204:19:19---04:09:58---05:13:33---------
394 137108 Thomas Olafsen Energima AS 7 --05:23:3705:23:5605:38:5105:14:0605:33:3904:58:4406:06:10----------------
394 80201 Stein Magnus Olafsrud Lørenskog CK 7 -----04:21:1304:46:4104:17:0304:53:1004:26:3704:35:2304:41:45-------------
394 80661 Stein Are Olausen SK Rye sykkel 7 ----05:22:1305:21:25-04:59:1905:27:1805:26:3905:10:4505:48:55-------------
394 27125 Øistein Olsen Kjekkas IF Sykkel 7 --04:15:47--04:05:45-----04:20:31---04:41:4804:45:23---05:12:40---06:41:01
394 70951 Børge Olsen Atea 7 ------07:20:2405:40:5806:36:3106:24:4506:04:5706:10:2906:48:54------------
394 64951 Per Ragnar Olsen Atea 7 ------06:41:3205:46:58-06:44:2106:18:41-06:48:5406:29:4007:58:03----------
394 35991 Erik Opdahl Gjemnes Sykkelklubb 7 -------05:44:1408:03:49-07:34:0407:02:51-08:18:00-08:26:0506:52:09--------
394 61992 Thor-Inge Otterlei Lørenskog CK 7 -------05:28:0305:52:0205:41:4206:25:5605:11:4506:24:4507:23:25-----------
394 50998 Therese Otterlei JH-Sykkel 7 ----------05:38:18---05:48:25---05:13:0405:33:3005:07:29-05:21:4905:50:09-
394 68123 Rune Otterstad Team Jobzone 7 -----06:38:41--------05:03:1505:07:4104:48:5704:35:0504:47:0904:59:08-----
394 64131 Hans Olav Overn CK Toten-Tråkk / BYGGTORGET BYGGSENTERET TOTEN AS 7 -----05:12:1405:49:17-----05:08:2305:23:3005:35:4506:55:19-05:14:56-------
394 68790 Tore Ovesen Rørlegger Sentralen AS 7 --------07:25:12-06:17:5206:47:4406:48:32---06:54:43-07:37:49---09:35:28--
394 130180 Alexander Pedersen Team Flisekompaniet 7 --07:28:25-07:17:0106:46:2707:04:4206:40:2808:03:4108:11:00---------------
394 138296 Marius Pettersen SK Rye sykkel 7 06:49:45-05:40:4505:43:1705:22:1304:37:25-05:24:4109:26:19----------------
394 62660 Thomas Pettersen Team Foss Sport 7 ----04:34:29---04:59:17-04:45:4905:00:17---05:44:3904:58:27----05:45:54---
394 67835 Bjørn Reiss-Jacobsen RAVN 7 ----06:12:2405:45:52--06:19:37-------06:30:3606:36:3006:45:31-06:39:09----
394 22483 Gaute Risnes Follo SK 7 ----------04:56:1105:00:3105:24:0304:53:3504:46:5705:16:28--04:09:31------
394 80382 Tor Erik Rognstad Ullensaker CK 7 ---05:13:34-04:33:1404:46:4204:12:3604:42:30-05:14:5805:19:14-------------
394 36570 Cato Rokne IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Muncitori 2 7 --04:50:21-04:31:34-04:25:34--04:40:4704:12:5604:23:10---06:08:25---------
394 67449 Lars Rollag Oslo 7 --------07:49:5406:59:5006:01:0506:57:4106:14:41--------08:23:3407:34:56--
394 36605 Kjell Rudlang Brumunddal SK 7 -------------06:36:1106:40:3006:50:51--05:55:11-06:17:5206:07:18-07:00:49-
394 102334 Martin Ruud Holmenkollen CK 7 05:37:06--04:35:4704:20:4704:22:2904:55:08--04:35:2104:35:00--------------
394 70933 Åge Saugstad Nokas AS 7 ----07:23:58--05:53:0306:25:5406:15:2306:56:0807:15:3206:46:18------------
394 64003 Tore Karl Saupstad Sportsklubben Rye 7 ------------04:53:4305:07:39-----05:03:0004:21:4005:08:5405:09:2105:48:27-
394 107885 Erik Scheflo Team Foss Sport 7 06:09:49-05:45:30---05:36:20--05:25:0704:45:4905:00:17-06:04:52-----------
394 110976 Benny Schreiner Lørenskog CK 7 ---06:20:5404:30:0205:07:1804:48:0504:50:2405:27:3105:41:42---------------
394 94166 Christian Schøyen IF Frøy Sykkel 7 --05:50:3106:22:3006:20:1305:41:1506:12:48-07:17:0506:26:13---------------
394 34855 Konrad Sel Ottestad IL - Sykkel 7 ----05:26:55------04:42:5804:51:2305:11:1205:03:15--04:30:0304:37:20------
394 109925 Audun Simonsen Lørenskog CK 7 ---05:34:03-04:55:5405:26:1404:44:4605:29:5905:41:4206:32:28--------------
394 50312 Bård Skar Nesodden SK / NRK BIL Sykkel 7 --07:00:14----05:51:4106:35:23-04:56:4405:29:3305:17:3206:27:29-----------
394 67206 Knut Skaramyren Gruvelia SK 7 -------04:49:5105:45:41---------04:59:3905:54:4005:12:2606:57:02--06:43:43
394 65836 André Skavhaug Eidsvoll SK 7 --06:28:3407:13:0406:23:48---06:07:23-06:08:4306:54:17-06:41:29-----------
394 110104 Helge Skjølseth Ck Toten 7 ---05:54:0505:48:2005:42:0605:33:5906:07:3706:37:41-06:53:05--------------
394 40637 Ola Skrøvseth Bærum OCK / Statoil BIL 7 -----04:45:1105:14:2004:46:21--04:51:2005:07:4504:49:52------05:32:56-----
394 49199 Are Skurdal WeberGlava 7 --------05:47:4605:30:2605:27:2605:44:37-06:27:5906:48:4907:06:51---------
394 109449 Jørn Slettheim Bærum OCK 7 ---05:40:2505:29:2205:13:1105:35:4705:09:30-05:34:1705:45:49--------------
394 64408 Trygve Glad Slokvik Ottestad IL - Sykkel 7 -----05:13:1305:42:22-05:52:0305:39:4505:34:4905:25:5005:40:23------------
394 62657 Roger Slorafoss Team Foss Sport 7 06:09:49-05:06:0605:20:0805:38:18-05:36:42--------------05:11:1305:33:06--
394 47176 Knut Harald Smette Stovnerkameratene Sykkel 7 ------04:24:19-04:34:2404:55:4504:27:1704:36:57--04:57:4005:43:53---------
394 109099 Magne Sogn CK Elverum / CK Elverum LO 7 --05:48:5505:43:0305:53:5105:31:2305:52:58-05:42:58-05:10:43--------------
394 65703 Johnny Sommer Kløfta IL Sykkel 7 -------05:01:50-05:39:2104:55:4605:22:1105:42:0906:13:3306:33:33----------
394 65859 Mari Staff Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel 7 -------05:51:45---06:19:28-06:46:54-06:35:4606:08:1306:21:4808:33:40------
394 129464 Tor Hallvard Staff IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy 3 7 --05:16:1705:41:00-04:47:0605:19:0804:50:5505:40:2005:45:30---------------
394 42345 Arne Steffensen Driv IL Sykkel 7 --04:51:4805:31:41--05:07:0404:12:1704:51:09-05:17:5904:54:07-------------
394 67572 Jorunn Elisabeth Stensmo Eidsvoll SK 7 --06:28:34-06:23:4806:11:46------------07:39:1207:32:3908:50:0709:33:49---
394 34985 Morten Storli IF Frøy Sykkel 7 -----04:47:0604:58:00---04:30:4304:28:3804:25:1905:09:06--05:54:50--------
394 107956 Frode O. Storløkken SpKl Ceres Sykkel 7 --04:43:4404:49:2104:33:0304:31:3104:41:5304:20:0604:41:43----------------
394 40643 Torstein Storsve Ottestad IL Sykkel 7 -------04:53:3505:13:2605:12:3304:59:0205:04:3905:12:3105:22:42-----------
394 129316 Roar Storsveen Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel 7 --05:10:3605:16:2605:16:3005:07:1306:02:09-05:40:2305:29:24---------------
394 48702 Erik Strandli Lørenskog CK 7 -------04:17:0304:53:04--05:00:17-04:49:4104:42:3005:19:5404:29:13--------
394 40966 Håvard Stubbom Team Kveinndal`n/Brøttum S.K. 7 --------05:12:44--05:04:4105:11:5705:40:5506:01:18--05:19:3805:28:23------
394 130720 Gunnar Sundal IF Frøy Sykkel 7 07:55:16--07:18:0506:06:0606:44:4006:43:4105:51:4906:58:42----------------
394 64303 Tormod Sunnvoll Vestby Sykkelklubb / ABB BIL 7 ---05:54:51--05:33:2905:11:54-04:54:1704:56:01-05:32:2805:47:41-----------
394 70620 Håkon Svendsen Eiker CK 7 ----04:53:4104:16:37--04:34:5804:29:5704:28:3204:37:5305:42:09------------
394 62658 Arnfinn Svensli Team Jobzone 7 --05:19:10--05:03:3705:16:5604:54:1004:53:35-04:30:44-----04:34:30--------
394 47979 Rigmor Mathilde Heggestad Sæbø Østmarka IL Sykkel 7 -------06:35:4007:35:3606:55:2706:42:0506:21:25-------06:12:5005:38:23----
394 64212 Arnt Sønstevold Felleskjøpet 7 --------07:17:5006:24:41-05:52:2705:18:5606:05:1106:16:4507:46:53---------
394 65533 Odd Hellek Tangen Ottestad IL - Sykkel 7 ---04:55:5904:40:33-----04:25:5104:36:4204:51:2305:11:1205:03:15----------
394 49358 Pål Tangen Team United Bakeries / ACK 7 ----------04:29:1504:11:03-04:50:4304:35:30-04:19:43-04:14:4705:11:21-----
394 129032 Truls Teigen Holmenkollen CK 7 05:37:06--04:55:50-04:35:4804:55:0804:07:1404:38:1604:35:16---------------
394 67738 Øistein Thomassen Asker CK 7 ----------04:59:3005:14:43-----05:04:19-06:08:4005:43:33-05:12:2805:48:27-
394 67502 André Thorstensen Wittusen & Jensen BIL 7 ---------------08:12:4506:05:1407:41:4407:00:5808:02:4008:12:1708:51:13---
394 48877 Erik Thorstensen Raufoss og Gjøvik Sykleklubb 7 --06:45:49---06:00:2305:40:3706:13:4106:30:51---05:32:37-05:58:33---------
394 80174 Pål Thorvaldsen Lillehammer Cykleklubb 7 -----04:05:3404:48:5004:01:4604:27:5304:28:2204:19:0304:36:42-------------
394 80332 Erik Thrane Asker CK / Asker Cykleklubb 1 7 --05:04:1204:50:0604:29:0604:30:3604:58:15---04:51:2005:09:10-------------
394 33411 Christian Tollefsen Holmenkollen CK 7 -----04:22:2904:40:4804:11:2004:37:50-04:35:0004:59:3905:48:54------------
394 58130 Oddbjørn Torgalsbøen Halden CK / Halden CK 7 --------04:56:0704:46:1205:03:2805:39:34--05:34:4006:40:32-----05:20:23---
394 50465 Hans-Petter Trondsen Ullensaker CK 7 ---05:13:34---05:06:3405:43:4405:07:2405:14:58-05:47:5505:48:22-----------
394 70640 Frode Verbaan Glåmdal SK / Per og damene 7 ---07:12:13-05:55:58--05:54:2905:13:5505:14:4005:11:3705:47:23------------
394 42279 Hans Vigstad Driv IL Sykkel 7 --04:51:48----04:32:5905:02:4204:54:3704:47:2705:33:5906:12:11------------
394 45517 Erik Wang CK Nittedal 7 --------------04:38:3005:02:39--04:39:0804:57:0905:14:01-05:51:14-06:30:14
394 43400 André Warming Ullensaker CK 7 06:25:00-05:11:59--04:29:15-04:12:3604:40:17-04:30:3404:42:32-------------
394 49674 Håkon Wibstad Swedbank.no 7 ----06:15:1505:27:3605:24:47-05:26:10-05:09:31-05:18:5606:17:10-----------
394 44624 Erik Windelstad Eiker CK 7 --------04:39:03-04:02:0904:34:00--04:35:30-04:19:43-04:09:2304:42:35-----
394 82030 Stein Hallvard Wollheim Land CK 7 06:05:22---05:01:4105:38:0105:29:38-05:37:3507:03:0405:07:41--------------
394 80180 Nicolas A. Wærenskiold Holmenkollen CK 7 ---04:55:50---04:07:5604:42:5404:33:53-04:36:57-05:07:39-05:29:32---------
394 129756 Geir Zachariassen Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel 7 05:22:39-05:04:1206:01:4304:40:33-05:08:43-05:04:2006:19:07---------------
394 63979 Petter Ønvik Team Torshov / CK Nittedal 7 -------04:18:27-04:06:4904:07:5804:37:1904:41:31-04:38:3005:02:39---------
394 67606 Torbjørn Østbø Kvikne IL 7 -------------08:30:40--07:31:3607:50:4608:13:0208:37:0308:04:1110:21:05---
394 63948 Ola Østvold Asker CK 7 ---04:50:0604:29:06---04:55:30-04:03:1704:10:4704:20:39-----05:13:00------
394 138173 Odd Magne Øverheim Fjellfoten SK 7 06:35:16-06:25:51-07:00:1105:25:4605:58:1705:46:0608:01:30----------------
394 138174 Heidi Øverheim Fjellfoten SK 7 --06:25:5107:05:2507:00:1106:16:5807:47:2107:05:4208:01:35----------------
394 109690 Marit Karin Aaland Fjellfoten SK 7 08:13:18-06:25:51--06:16:58-05:46:0608:01:3006:18:5806:08:14--------------
394 67049 Svein Aalrust Asker CK 7 ----------------04:49:2504:51:2304:47:1305:35:3105:31:2705:18:3405:37:44--
394 67108 Gunnar Aanonsen SBC sportsklubb 7 --------------05:25:2206:21:0205:24:3105:07:0005:05:5405:54:50-06:08:51---
644 36819 Geir Akselsen IF Frøy Sykkel 6 --------05:46:37-05:14:4005:40:45---06:10:2005:39:2206:40:40-------
644 115831 Sverre Amundsen CK Felgen 6 -----------07:25:30-----05:47:2605:45:0006:49:1305:39:5006:33:32---
644 85325 Per Anker Andersen Jernbanens IL Grorud 6 ----08:50:1507:22:0509:19:0308:54:2308:12:2908:36:59---------------
644 67456 Hermann Andersen Yara Norge AS, Yara Glomfjord 6 ----------------06:22:27-05:46:2907:49:1708:13:5008:28:12-07:05:48-
644 35004 Geir Andersen Eiker CK 6 --------06:17:1606:04:1505:53:47----05:55:52--06:22:30-07:37:03----
644 67043 Svein Olav Andersen Asker CK 6 -----------------04:51:2304:47:0704:42:3704:45:0005:18:2605:57:12--
644 111225 Øivind Andersen-Gott Skullerud SpKl Sykkel 6 --05:02:24-04:42:4004:48:20-04:15:0404:52:4305:54:44---------------
644 52036 Kåre Andresen Eidsvoll SK 6 --------------05:25:2206:23:3705:27:0505:19:30--05:09:3905:18:30---
644 50040 Sverre Andresen Sportsklubben Rye II 6 ---------04:39:3304:20:3604:23:1004:35:2105:07:3905:35:42----------
644 41049 Arne Kjell Arnsen Bodø CK 6 ---07:03:03----06:06:42-06:18:07-05:52:4306:20:1906:33:33----------
644 64187 Kristoffer Askautrud Team Sepura / Moss Cykle Klubb 6 --------04:41:2304:06:0804:33:3904:34:5205:14:4005:36:41-----------
644 67269 Per Helge Asla Druider på hjul 6 --------07:32:22-----------07:12:5307:21:4606:57:4907:06:1606:38:09
644 42430 Finn Aslaksen IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy 3 6 --06:18:3005:50:0305:37:52-05:07:42-05:11:13--05:04:58-------------
644 64087 Torbjørn Auflem Lillehammer CK 6 --------05:29:5605:10:4104:57:4005:40:5205:07:1505:47:30-----------
644 71114 Arne Austad ATEA 6 -----07:50:5408:33:25--07:27:3006:35:0207:33:3308:07:59------------
644 79218 Egil Bagge-Skarheim Kolbotn SK 6 ---04:35:5804:37:5304:17:39-04:12:5004:38:0404:34:51---------------
644 34946 Frode Bakke Lillehammer Cykleklubb 6 -----04:39:51-04:13:1504:46:5704:33:3604:27:46-04:51:28------------
644 67632 Helga Bakken BBS 6 -----------------11:30:0710:41:2412:44:45-11:28:3410:53:27-12:07:01
644 109740 Heidi Kristin Bakken Ullensaker CK 6 06:25:00----05:23:18-05:35:0105:44:26-06:13:1407:18:12-------------
644 64475 Per Olav Bakken Toten-Kranken Cykleklubb 6 ---05:20:48-----05:14:1004:58:4905:41:2905:46:1407:00:11-----------
644 64291 Vebjørn Bale Rauma SK 6 ---------05:11:0805:11:0005:26:3505:31:2606:25:4606:03:09----------
644 109655 Thomas Barre Oslo 6 ---05:39:08--05:41:2505:44:5906:20:0706:44:3206:05:30--------------
644 69355 Jan-Erik Bay Aktiv mot kreft 6 ----07:36:49----06:57:5506:47:0107:10:04--08:03:1907:39:34---------
644 48619 Jan Olav Beitmyren Team AUrora Borealis 6 ----04:33:2804:03:46----03:53:0004:10:47----04:05:06-04:12:41------
644 44625 Torbjørn Bekkeli Vang Skiløperforening - Sykkel 6 ------------05:05:3905:43:5505:17:12-04:48:5704:59:2206:19:03------
644 30109 Vegard Bentzen SK Rye sykkel 6 ----04:31:3404:37:25--04:45:1104:35:32-05:31:4005:08:18------------
644 134119 Martin Berg Tak og beslag 6 --06:14:47-05:39:1705:39:1405:49:4606:06:0107:09:42----------------
644 144839 Thomas Berg SK Rye sykkel 6 06:45:23-05:16:1705:43:17-05:36:4005:36:1404:59:19-----------------
644 65423 Syver Berg-Domås Brøttum IL Sykkel 6 --04:41:30-04:37:0504:29:15--05:04:3005:10:2505:15:27--------------
644 67760 Andreas Berger Lørenskog CK 6 ------05:26:1404:46:0405:27:3105:41:4205:37:24---------05:58:13----
644 109933 Lasse Bergersen Bingsfoss SK 6 ---05:49:48-06:07:1305:50:40-06:48:5606:04:1906:32:59--------------
644 66128 Sverre Bergh SNØTT sju 6 --------08:03:49-07:34:0405:55:0907:33:3208:18:0008:38:38----------
644 65906 Frank Bergsveen Toten-Kranken CK 6 ---------05:16:09---07:00:11---05:14:07---06:08:2605:47:25-07:50:35
644 47378 Østen Bergum Team AUrora Borealis 6 ----04:08:16-04:18:3103:55:15--03:53:1604:09:59--04:50:08----------
644 70608 Terje Bernton SpKl Ceres Sykkel 6 ---05:34:03---04:20:0604:41:43-04:57:4005:31:4005:41:43------------
644 47651 Ola Thomas Berntsen Stovnerkameratene Sykkel 6 ------04:24:1904:13:43-------04:41:4804:05:06-04:12:4604:42:34-----
644 34895 Alexander Berntsen Team Raske Gutter/Veloplay 6 ------05:14:19-----------04:59:3105:48:2805:43:2405:58:4706:56:49--
644 66080 Knut Ragnar Bjerke CK Elverum 6 -----06:46:54-06:51:2207:24:2906:46:45-07:07:35-07:54:27-----------
644 80752 Morten Bjerke Ottestad IL - Sykkel 6 -----05:13:1305:43:19-06:16:2306:04:3105:37:5805:59:56-------------
644 68673 Anette Bjerve SK Rye sykkel / Team Rynkeby Oslo 6 ---06:58:3005:48:29-07:02:52---------05:53:4105:52:1906:25:54------
644 109416 Per Bjørnstad Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel 6 -----05:28:5006:02:0904:48:4905:58:5205:37:4205:43:21--------------
644 80830 Rolf Borgos Lillehammer Cykleklubb 6 ------05:17:2304:44:0505:37:0105:24:1806:00:5306:09:41-------------
644 43077 Øystein Brandsnes Driv Idrettslag Sykkel 6 --------05:50:5306:00:49----06:31:5806:59:0506:50:2906:26:16-------
644 110412 Lasse Brastad Drøbak 6 --08:13:07--08:19:0608:11:0606:57:26-08:20:0609:02:24--------------
644 69116 André Fjærestrand Bratli Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Maxim 6 ---05:02:59--04:56:53-06:36:31-04:45:4905:00:07--06:23:08----------
644 64240 Hans-Jørgen Breder Foreningen Frikransen 6 ----------04:54:4105:29:5305:24:1206:24:0106:24:11-05:55:39--------
644 109703 Robert Bredesen Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel 6 --06:05:5705:20:42-05:07:13-04:47:0305:58:52-06:09:38--------------
644 80824 Bård Brekke Kolbotn SK 6 ----06:00:2505:02:5305:41:2104:55:48--05:28:5706:09:00-------------
644 67046 Heidi Brendengen Ullensaker Cykleklubb 6 --------05:43:4405:05:2705:14:5805:31:4005:41:43--------05:18:32---
644 129817 Pål Brenni Sand IL Terreng - Sykkel / Gruvelia 6 ---05:41:08-05:21:0706:12:1105:04:5905:41:0506:31:12---------------
644 69829 Ola Brevig Grenland SK 6 --05:12:4705:26:4605:08:1605:32:09---------08:07:2307:14:28--------
644 64818 Geir Arne Brevik Team Piñatabutikken.no 6 ------07:12:01---05:35:4306:51:2206:29:3007:03:3108:09:26----------
644 63969 Runar Brock SK Rye sykkel 6 ------05:36:1404:59:1905:53:44--04:54:0804:35:2105:20:50-----------
644 44669 Kjell Ivar Brun Ottadalen SK 6 -------04:21:4205:00:50----05:05:15-05:24:5704:29:1304:43:27-------
644 40639 Anders Findsen Brøtmo JH-Sykkel 6 ----------05:10:4305:09:13-05:33:2404:46:5706:16:30-04:59:22-------
644 49156 Bjørn Burås Trysil SK / Trysil VGS Idrett 6 --06:39:32----05:41:4705:22:29-04:54:10-05:50:2405:43:50-----------
644 130634 Geir Helge Busch Kløfta IL Sykkel 6 --08:12:3106:14:07-05:42:5805:40:3905:05:5105:26:51----------------
644 64153 Rune Byrløkken Lågen CK 6 -------04:38:2205:01:0805:06:30--05:10:41-----05:03:4607:04:03-----
644 65575 Stein Bækkelund Telenor BIL 6 ----------04:45:5305:00:31-05:35:26-05:37:4904:48:57---04:45:02----
644 45412 Idar Magne Bækken Bærum og Omegn Cykleklubb 6 ------04:44:56---04:29:1504:08:4304:19:5205:00:4904:20:49----------
644 67846 Bernt Erik Børresen Hæren 6 ---------08:32:3507:35:4807:32:0507:42:13---08:32:28---06:45:55----
644 47429 Britt-Ingvild Børve Opil 6 ----06:50:0906:09:1307:30:0506:56:47--------06:52:3206:46:25-------
644 109475 Ove Jørgen Carlsen Lørenskog CK 6 -----04:55:5404:46:4104:21:1205:27:3105:41:4205:47:59--------------
644 47908 Steinar Christensen Atea AS 6 -------06:07:34---05:56:4705:12:39-07:45:49-------07:56:2107:15:43-
644 122738 Rune Christensen Lørenskog CK 6 ----05:33:3705:38:1906:08:22-05:27:3105:41:4205:10:09--------------
644 150907 Bjarne Christensen Gausdal sykkellag /SILBIL 6 -----05:06:4305:16:31-05:52:5005:10:2505:15:27-05:40:46------------
644 129115 Jan-Erik Christiansen Driv IL Sykkel 6 --04:51:4805:02:2004:42:40-05:07:0404:11:53-04:59:36---------------
644 108079 Thomas Christoffersen Energima AS 6 ----05:17:0305:08:2805:22:3804:56:0906:20:48-05:43:50--------------
644 144175 Matias Kase Corona SK Rye sykkel 6 --04:43:4404:54:3105:03:1504:37:2505:36:1404:59:19-----------------
644 34430 Jon Petter Dahli Soon CK 6 ------06:55:36-05:56:07-04:53:2505:09:1305:32:28-05:52:18----------
644 109656 Ole Anders Eek Ullensaker CK 6 -----04:38:2504:46:4204:39:1004:44:2905:26:3106:05:30--------------
644 109415 Rune Ellingsen ATEA AS LO 6 ----05:41:10-06:23:0304:34:4805:37:5905:35:4205:42:57--------------
644 47642 Espen Engelstad Team Espen 60/IBM Klubben 6 -----06:59:4506:51:0405:49:0606:57:58----------06:12:4805:38:22----
644 66126 Åse Enger CK Toten-Tråkk 6 ---------07:54:4107:58:1207:44:28-08:17:49-08:52:4807:03:13--------
644 66109 Wegard Eriksen NorgesGruppen Data 6 -------06:04:4606:03:41---06:42:0208:10:3808:32:0910:34:06---------
644 67459 Kristine Vestby Eriksen SK Rye sykkel 6 ---05:45:47----05:38:1505:40:05-05:46:13--------07:10:1008:29:04---
644 125292 Asle Eriksen Oslo 6 --07:55:3407:53:12--07:28:3806:43:4507:39:3406:57:43---------------
644 49429 Rune Evensen Ottestad Idrettslag Sykkel / Ottestad IL - Sykkel 6 -------04:39:1005:18:5704:50:3208:39:03-04:53:50-----------10:35:56
644 65661 Lars Johan Evensen Team Foss Sport 6 -------06:56:2607:00:23-06:13:46-05:33:0806:04:5206:07:25----------
644 49510 Knut Evjen CK Nittedal / Bingsfoss SK 6 ----------04:54:0105:38:2005:37:4905:52:04-06:11:0405:42:59--------
644 144673 Marisa Exposito CK Victoria / SSK LO 6 --06:52:1306:25:1706:26:4406:17:2107:02:2907:28:41-----------------
644 65720 Terje Faraasen Oslo Politis IL Sykkel 6 --------05:49:37--05:58:04-06:16:4806:20:33-05:38:3405:24:41-------
644 70008 Pål Figenschau Kølabånn Sykkelklubb 6 --------04:38:0405:28:5404:44:5405:51:5705:50:32---05:19:24--------
644 70614 Owe Figenschau Glitre Off- Road Klubb 6 -----06:11:29--05:05:5105:06:4504:59:3505:18:4605:42:09------------
644 45474 Per Anton Finstad Brumunddal SK 6 -------------05:38:2406:01:2406:05:1504:59:3005:13:2305:05:59------
644 110160 Bjørn Albert Fjeldavli Odden Trakk & Trø 6 --08:38:0609:22:49-07:42:5807:27:3407:16:40--07:04:41--------------
644 68233 Arve Fjell Røyken/Hurum / Røyken CK 6 --------05:26:33------05:40:2505:00:5704:59:2206:12:2606:32:17-----
644 44034 Kristian Fjellhaug Sportsklubben Rye 6 ------------05:22:3105:40:2904:58:08--05:01:04---06:50:2306:28:38--
644 65101 Gunn Randi Fjæstad Ottestad IL - Sykkel 6 ----08:29:55--06:13:4006:46:44--07:37:1507:33:3208:18:00-----------
644 62666 Trond Fjæstad Ottestad IL - Sykkel / SG Finans 6 ---05:43:03----05:14:25----06:07:21-06:00:17-05:05:13--06:42:08----
644 129162 Terje Flattum CK Toten-Tråkk 6 --05:24:3805:34:50-05:20:0405:08:1804:42:36-05:08:59---------------
644 69742 Håvard Fossen Enfacto 6 --------07:38:05-07:37:0806:22:2605:55:27--07:17:4806:11:54--------
644 80239 Espen Fossheim SK Rye sykkel 6 ------04:42:1304:19:1804:45:1104:20:4904:44:2804:54:08-------------
644 64047 Hans-Christian Francke Team Gåping 6 05:16:50----04:21:3304:44:56-04:31:5504:46:06--05:02:40------------
644 32713 Dag Sture Eine Friis Foreningen Frikransen 6 ---------------06:10:2104:56:21-04:56:2406:02:2806:37:3506:36:37---
644 68610 Kjell Erik Furnes Cykleklubben Nittedal 6 -----05:04:5506:12:52--06:29:18---06:34:49---05:24:1106:00:16------
644 81531 Per Gunnar Furuseth ATEA 6 -----07:50:54--08:34:12-08:22:1409:30:2706:54:24-09:31:37----------
644 62634 Gard Jonas Moen Gabrielsen SK Rye 2 / SK Rye sykkel 6 ------04:39:16-04:53:0504:35:3205:20:38--05:40:0305:55:10----------
644 81297 Nils-Ove Gamlem Team Foss Sport 6 07:25:31------06:07:3007:46:2607:08:5506:42:4107:33:33-------------
644 64164 Ole-Johan Garli ATEA AS LO 6 ----05:18:16----05:05:5304:36:26-05:12:3906:45:1107:58:30----------
644 40569 Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen Holmenkollen CK 6 ----04:35:43-04:55:0804:07:14-04:35:04-04:36:57-04:38:04-----------
644 27471 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb 6 ---04:17:3104:03:0504:11:24--04:19:05-----06:35:3107:58:01---------
644 28312 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb 6 ---04:17:3104:03:0504:11:24--04:11:13-----06:35:3106:52:16---------
644 65933 Erlend Gjøra Hamarkameratene 6 ----05:56:35--05:27:15---07:14:07-07:06:1006:37:4707:41:14---------
644 109561 Kai Åge Granberg Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 6 ---06:09:53--05:40:5404:47:2605:28:5305:43:3705:54:29--------------
644 80842 Widar Granly ATEA AS LO 6 ----07:37:1105:26:41-05:48:20-05:39:3406:03:0906:10:29-------------
644 79951 Pål Gravem Lillehammer Cykleklubb 6 -----04:05:3404:37:2504:01:4604:27:5304:28:2704:19:03--------------
644 65812 Oddvar Grindahl Brumunddal SK 6 -------------06:36:4206:25:5507:26:3506:18:1506:22:4006:19:03------
644 67407 Knut Grydeland Sunnaas BIL 6 -----------------06:49:24-07:32:4707:38:2708:04:27-07:23:3607:46:00
644 137397 Helge Grytnes Sagene IF Sykkel / DNB 6 --06:02:5906:08:3305:13:4605:06:40-04:50:0705:14:51----------------
644 70611 Sidsel Grøndalen IF Frøy Sykkel 6 ------06:26:0305:51:33-06:00:4905:57:5306:29:3805:41:45------------
644 109241 Ivar Grøneng Kolbotn Sykkelklubb 6 ----04:21:2904:17:39-04:12:5004:38:0404:34:5105:28:57--------------
644 130718 Yvonne Grønhaug Oslo 6 --08:07:3207:46:2607:16:3406:18:57-06:50:2508:10:35----------------
644 137810 Tom Rune Graarud Team Jobzone 6 --06:29:31-05:30:4205:03:3705:54:2905:24:3106:23:01----------------
644 80736 Ståle Gundersen Hadeland CK 6 -----06:55:5108:22:15-08:25:0507:34:4607:04:4205:57:54-------------
644 47046 Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt IF Frøy 6 ----04:37:16--04:03:4004:18:5004:14:0103:58:36--04:48:21-----------
644 73587 Helge Rege Gårdsvoll Holmenkollen CK 6 05:37:06--04:55:5004:35:4304:35:4805:14:09---05:20:38--------------
644 64342 Trond Hagelund Brøttum IL Sykkel 6 ------05:27:57-05:04:4405:10:2504:53:03-05:33:1006:27:21-----------
644 80959 Asle Hagen IF Frøy Sykkel 6 ------06:10:4105:51:3306:02:2606:16:2406:07:3706:26:24-------------
644 67739 Kjell Åge Hagland Meløy Bedriftsservice as 6 ----------------06:02:1105:42:2205:46:2606:00:2105:43:34-05:47:06--
644 67131 Leif A. Halvorsen Oslo Politis IL 6 ------------------05:57:06-05:39:4806:18:4306:14:4707:02:4606:11:36
644 54150 Ørjan Hammersland ATEA 6 -----05:36:08-04:54:40--04:36:2605:11:4505:12:3906:33:37-----------
644 68163 Lene Hansen Team Bull 6 --06:51:41-------05:19:5105:09:16-----04:20:2904:37:1305:32:01-----
644 83784 Frode Hansen Jessheim SK 6 ---------05:17:4005:44:3206:06:01-06:04:5206:07:2506:17:44---------
644 81501 Marianne Jørs Hansen ATEA 6 -----07:50:5408:27:2807:29:49-08:42:4207:55:1008:53:39-------------
644 50564 Roger Hansen Team Ullevål SK 6 -----------04:10:4704:20:39---04:19:4304:27:25-04:42:35-05:16:20---
644 64983 Tom Kyrre Hansen Oslo 6 -------06:19:3007:42:3207:41:40-07:55:3906:54:5808:29:25-----------
644 109634 Daniel Nicolai Hansten ATEA AS LO 6 ----06:36:30--04:32:5905:02:4205:48:5506:03:0907:12:32-------------
644 108838 Sten-Are Harjo Kjekkas IF Sykkel 6 ----04:07:1304:05:5804:16:45-04:12:0604:10:0504:11:36--------------
644 137336 Christian Hasle Holmenkollen CK 6 05:10:49--04:35:4704:20:47-04:34:5704:07:1404:37:50----------------
644 81165 Kjersti Haugen Grenland SK 6 ---05:38:2905:08:1605:32:0906:59:12-07:38:05--07:01:33-------------
644 69296 Finn Haugom Ingeberg 6 -----07:12:27----06:59:2707:03:01--07:35:0608:07:2307:09:01--------
644 64363 Thomas Hebæk Solør Cykleklubb 6 -------04:32:0704:58:3104:54:1704:50:27-05:36:05-06:42:11----------
644 80202 Andreas Johannes Heck Ottestad IL - Sykkel 6 ----04:40:33-04:37:2504:07:2605:10:34-04:25:3404:41:57-------------
644 47221 Olaf Heggen Hadeland CK 6 ---------06:02:2506:02:4106:05:06--06:09:0106:30:47-05:23:59-------
644 35673 Arne Ragnar Heimdal Oslo 6 ----------06:26:43--06:58:3906:07:36-06:05:18-06:51:2807:11:46-----
644 137951 Knut Helgesen Jardar IL Sykkel / Norconsult AS 6 ---06:55:1006:29:1706:18:0306:20:4605:16:3006:48:11----------------
644 63989 Per Ivar Henriksbø Lillehammer Cykleklubb 6 -----05:06:4305:17:23-05:18:5704:49:59--04:51:03--05:49:03---------
644 28858 Svein Hetland SK Rye I / SK Rye sykkel 6 --------04:20:3704:10:02-04:23:1004:35:2105:07:3904:52:42----------
644 144538 Terje Hexeberg SpKl Ceres Sykkel 6 --06:07:3705:58:4805:44:3405:49:0606:32:0306:19:25-----------------
644 130074 Steinar Hillestad Bærum OCK 6 06:53:09-06:43:1805:40:2505:29:2205:13:11---07:18:24---------------
644 138149 Gard Hofshagen Team Eidsiva 6 --07:27:0107:44:0408:05:12-07:31:0006:40:5107:51:39----------------
644 64014 Tore Holaker Jømna/Heradsbygd - Sykkel 6 --------05:38:5605:16:08-05:09:1304:56:3506:00:3605:48:25----------
644 65254 Torill Michelle Holien Åros 6 ----------07:44:5008:26:4708:44:1909:12:19----09:49:2409:56:01-----
644 61716 Thue Alfson Holme Atea AS 6 -------05:35:0706:13:5605:48:4805:06:57-05:50:2506:24:39-----------
644 64283 Bengt Jarl Holst Drammen CK 6 --------05:33:1805:08:4305:14:55-05:30:4507:24:18-06:25:40---------
644 40573 Arne Kristian Holter Ottestad IL Sykkel 6 --------05:10:53-05:17:3604:36:42-05:11:1205:03:1505:28:07---------
644 80321 Lars Birger Holter SpKl Ceres Sykkel 6 --04:43:4404:49:2104:33:03-04:41:5304:20:06---05:07:40-------------
644 42818 Fred Husbyaune Atea 6 --------06:23:4406:29:2705:50:2505:49:1405:50:25-07:58:03----------
644 65492 Pål Christian Hustoft Asker CK 6 -------------04:50:4304:35:30-04:19:43-04:09:1605:02:5804:45:01----
644 67048 Johan Høgseth Eidsvoll SK 6 ---------------05:14:5804:29:1304:51:1904:59:2505:22:26-05:18:33---
644 70778 Erling Høyem Lillehammer Cykleklubb 6 ------05:17:2304:44:05-04:33:3604:27:4605:09:1106:11:22------------
644 48913 Øystein Hågbo Follo Sykkelklubb 6 --------07:20:57--06:27:23-06:16:5806:30:2306:54:5606:08:01--------
644 66892 Erik Haagenrud Grenland SK 6 --05:40:1805:26:4605:08:16-05:30:3505:02:23-06:10:06---------------
644 34060 Svenn Haagsma Eidsvoll SK 6 -----05:51:39---05:45:2106:13:14-07:12:28----05:55:53--06:06:31----
644 69215 Bjørn Erik Ihle Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel 6 ---06:33:11-----05:29:2405:10:06---06:58:3306:38:19-06:22:30-------
644 65349 Tron Ihler IF Frøy - Sykkel 6 -------------04:48:2504:36:43-04:33:3804:30:0304:09:3404:57:24-----
644 25957 Magne Iversen Bryne CK 6 ----------04:35:2304:41:4505:04:0105:23:0705:51:4705:30:08---------
644 34807 Rune Holtze Jensen Moss 6 ----05:19:29---04:14:5404:06:0804:20:0504:34:52------04:09:16------
644 80307 John Espen Johannessen Brøttum IL Sykkel 6 -----04:29:1505:12:26-05:04:3005:10:2504:50:4105:04:41-------------
644 44813 Frank Johansen JH-Sykkel 6 ----------04:35:3505:09:13-04:53:3504:46:5705:29:0304:49:25--------
644 67376 Knut Erik Johansen Ottestad IL 6 -----------05:25:5005:40:2306:07:2106:16:39----05:37:10-07:54:02---
644 51781 Anders Johansen NCC BIL 6 ---------------05:40:1305:13:5105:11:5306:01:5306:55:2707:17:14----
644 50006 Ulf Johansen Ullensaker CK / Kløfta IL Sykkel 6 --05:11:59----04:26:37-04:30:3504:30:3404:42:32-05:19:27-----------
644 65618 Jan Harald Johansen Fevik og Omegn CC 6 ----------05:35:2005:16:56-05:48:07-06:32:3605:38:1106:16:10-------
644 64093 Dag Otter Johansen Asker CK / Team Rynkeby 6 --06:22:04---04:58:15-05:07:54-04:46:5705:00:3105:07:15------------
644 69240 John Johansen Søndre-Land IL 6 ----------06:10:5806:38:5006:11:22-07:06:1107:08:2806:18:49--------
644 121718 Arild Johansen Fjellfoten SK 6 --06:25:5107:05:2507:00:11--07:05:42-06:18:5806:54:01--------------
644 38614 Roald Johansen Barilla Norge 6 ---------07:27:25-07:33:4005:55:18----05:13:2305:47:4306:30:00-----
644 122298 Terje Johansen Follo Sykkelklubb 6 -----04:43:37--05:11:22-04:56:0104:55:2805:31:37---05:50:02--------
644 61128 André Jonassen Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / Njård - Sykkel 6 -------03:52:36-04:09:5404:02:09-04:35:2105:51:5206:31:06----------
644 64236 Jørn Jonassen Kolbotn Sykkelklubb 6 -------05:05:23-05:45:1905:54:41-05:23:2106:36:5607:06:16----------
644 64556 Tom J. Jølsett Bama - Eat - Move - Sleep 6 --06:15:4206:42:5807:21:21---06:29:42---05:52:4207:56:17-----------
644 65022 Tore Martin Kaiander Rælingen 6 --------07:46:33--07:06:0707:08:3007:47:0008:23:1310:10:54---------
644 38093 Geir Arne Kaiander 6 -----------07:40:0607:57:46-08:40:3210:13:0109:06:1409:08:26-------
644 65865 Jo Owe Kamp Kvam IL Sykkel 6 --------05:47:4205:32:4205:35:2905:57:03-06:49:41-06:27:18---------
644 43085 Jørn Kandola Ullensaker CK 6 -----05:13:05-04:12:3604:40:1704:49:4005:14:5805:30:13-------------
644 68861 Jan Kilde Nokas AS 6 ----08:45:3608:24:4209:27:10-----09:12:46----07:27:2308:30:57------
644 64526 Anders Killingstad Atea 6 ------07:00:33---05:03:3305:11:4505:50:2506:26:1507:58:03----------
644 71118 Cathrine Svenneby Kirkedam ATEA 6 -----06:29:3408:31:5006:05:5708:02:2306:59:22--08:07:59------------
644 67448 Tom Kirkenær Team MAXIT 6 --------------07:53:37----09:07:2907:57:4808:23:2909:13:3810:54:36-
644 109094 Lars Kjelling Lørenskog CK 6 -----04:21:1304:47:2204:17:0304:53:1404:58:2305:10:09--------------
644 137355 Trond Kjølstad Kjekkas IF Sykkel 6 --04:15:4704:49:4604:07:1304:21:1304:46:41-04:50:31----------------
644 109020 Erik Kleven Ottestad IL - Sykkel / Black Edition 6 ---04:55:5904:40:33-04:37:25-04:27:5304:34:5804:59:00--------------
644 36918 Sverre Klouman Sykkelgærningene 6 --07:05:3106:22:3007:31:5105:49:5707:04:5206:00:31-----------------
644 144246 Nina Kløve Kongsberg IF Sykkel 6 06:48:24--05:21:5205:33:2705:09:0105:56:2305:11:50-----------------
644 65664 Bjørn Tore Knutsen Team Foss 6 ------07:07:22--05:25:0706:13:4606:03:2705:33:0806:04:52-----------
644 43166 Endre Knutsen SK Rye sykkel 6 ---05:43:17-05:21:2505:36:1404:59:1906:03:31--06:13:45-------------
644 71093 Karianne Stensrud Knutsen Ottestad IL Sykkel 6 -------06:13:4006:46:4405:39:4505:34:4906:59:2607:46:50------------
644 52454 Knut Runar Knutsen Kongsberg IF Sykkel 6 ------05:59:0405:11:5006:18:2706:12:5405:05:0505:47:53-------------
644 64191 Helge Knutzen Team Anton 6 --------04:50:3104:30:4404:56:4005:00:5605:16:0606:36:08-----------
644 150253 Petter Kokkim Høybråten og Stovner IL - Sykkel 6 05:50:19-05:30:0405:41:0005:08:1605:38:2205:38:21------------------
644 69659 Steffen Kongsrud Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel 6 -------05:36:5806:21:1505:45:35-----06:35:2605:54:5606:25:29-------
644 80372 Erik Konttorp Solør CK 6 05:47:09-04:34:3605:25:0704:28:12-----04:31:1305:13:14-------------
644 67330 Marianne Hope Kristiansen Janas AS 6 -----------------07:06:4107:42:20--07:47:1407:40:0207:55:0308:09:03
644 41001 Bjørn Kristiansen CK Øst 6 --05:01:20-04:36:09-04:51:3704:21:5005:17:57--04:44:57-------------
644 42564 Tom Kristiansen Jømna/Heradsbygd - Sykkel 6 --------05:38:5605:16:0805:10:4305:26:3305:13:2905:43:46-----------
644 48491 Kjetil Kristiansen Autoteknikk AS 6 ----------05:02:53-04:28:18--05:33:0404:30:13--05:03:0404:21:05----
644 65388 Thomas Kristiansen Firesafe A/S 6 -------06:04:4606:07:35--07:19:2906:42:0208:10:3808:32:09----------
644 122563 André Kristoffersen Molde CK 6 06:00:04--05:05:52-04:47:1405:12:07--05:10:4105:02:08--------------
644 47515 Bjørn Krøkje Lillehammer Sykehus BIL 6 --------05:52:5005:21:2905:15:2705:42:1005:43:33----05:44:29-------
644 54092 Odd-Øivind Kure Moss CK 6 --05:10:52-------04:33:3904:35:0704:33:3705:25:4205:08:23----------
644 28131 Rune Kvale Asker CK / Team Gåping 6 --05:39:35------05:18:27----05:07:0805:38:0205:07:2005:23:59-------
644 67470 Johan Arnt Kvalsten Helgerød IL 6 ------------------08:48:4109:14:4708:19:5208:36:2608:29:5108:44:25-
644 111186 Bjørn Olav Grüner Kvam Tursyklistene 6 --07:37:55-08:16:3106:42:2008:09:1007:12:5309:23:02----------------
644 64441 Arne Steinar Kvisle Glitre Off- Road Klubb 6 --------05:07:0105:07:5604:59:3505:18:4605:42:0906:18:50-----------
644 97420 Tor Erik Lagmannssveen Brumunddal SK 6 --05:04:4505:18:0805:16:30------------05:13:23-05:03:09-05:43:53---
644 50976 Audun Landsverk Follo Sykkelklubb 6 -----04:43:37-04:18:2405:07:0105:20:2005:07:23-05:15:59------------
644 50366 Øivind Langeland Blu Acciaio 6 --------06:26:5205:26:5205:46:0306:30:1306:41:2707:11:07-----------
644 67671 Espen Langli Asker CK 6 ---05:09:20--05:58:11--------05:38:02-04:51:2304:45:05-04:45:04----
644 130066 Ronny Larsen Kalvåg sykkel IL Frøy 6 --07:41:5008:33:4106:54:36--06:01:0006:55:5307:15:29---------------
644 41867 Reidar Larsen BIOVAC AS 6 ----------------05:19:2405:39:1705:30:2908:14:5606:12:2708:13:02---
644 97374 Bjørn Larshus Fjellfoten SK 6 --05:37:16-05:58:0605:22:5705:47:4805:15:4006:31:50----------------
644 43977 Roger Terje Larsson Cykleklubben Nittedal 6 ------05:35:47---05:10:4505:19:3605:07:13--05:09:00--04:37:13------
644 67850 Magnus Leiknes Gruvelia SK 6 ----06:07:0205:23:03---05:50:11--06:30:32------07:36:4806:50:59----
644 35656 Stein Arvid Leinum TrønderEnergi 6 ---06:14:07-05:42:5806:17:43---05:39:0005:45:3106:20:14------------
644 129103 John Kristian Liaker Ullensaker CK 6 --05:11:59-05:31:1205:13:05-04:35:2504:56:5104:55:33---------------
644 49830 John Arild Lie Sand IL - Terrengsykkel 6 ---------05:05:4005:14:5805:38:3105:47:5506:16:2006:33:09----------
644 36512 Ole Kristian Lied Bærum OCK 6 -------04:14:3304:39:5904:42:4504:02:09-04:19:5205:05:15-----------
644 109931 Mads Lille-Mæhlum Lørenskog CK 6 -----04:55:5405:26:1404:44:4605:35:1005:41:4206:32:54--------------
644 65100 Birger Lillesveen Team AFS 6 ----------07:34:04-07:33:3208:18:0008:38:3808:29:3507:27:56--------
644 64177 Jørn Lindberget CK Elverum 6 ---06:41:5105:51:5905:24:57------05:13:2905:43:4605:48:25----------
644 137789 Amund Bratberg Lindstad SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye 2 LO 6 --05:16:1705:43:1705:43:5306:26:00-05:08:2306:20:02----------------
644 64656 Jack Lindstad 6 -----------05:49:0906:07:4507:28:4607:45:0208:03:2207:26:01--------
644 137459 Anstein Ludvigsen Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel 6 ---06:10:2105:16:3005:23:1405:32:1605:20:4205:29:29----------------
644 65552 Hans Erik Lund Team Indre Østfold / Østbygda IL - Sykkel 6 ---------04:42:25---05:21:4205:44:44--04:50:0804:41:0105:41:00-----
644 109686 Jan Terje Lund Fjellfoten SK / Entra ASA 6 ---05:45:4105:58:0605:22:57--06:31:5006:18:5806:08:14--------------
644 64587 Bjarne Lunderbye Ullensaker CK 6 ----------05:57:2805:38:4105:55:4406:38:4305:26:0106:02:53---------
644 69692 Jan Lundsbakken Vallset IL 6 ----------05:47:3606:26:0406:14:21--06:55:1905:53:4106:10:32-------
644 64384 Harald Lyshaugen Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 6 ----05:10:2905:12:14-04:25:0404:55:05-05:18:00-05:38:35------------
644 129493 Håvard Madsbakken Lørenskog CK 6 ---06:10:00-05:15:2605:26:1405:28:0305:52:0205:49:05---------------
644 36525 Ove J. Magnussen Brumunddal SK 6 --------05:19:46----05:38:24-05:28:07--05:57:54--05:51:0406:20:07--
644 144161 Einar Markhus SK Rye sykkel / Team Gåping 6 --04:53:2104:54:3104:31:3404:58:2005:19:0804:50:55-----------------
644 64244 Arne Markussen Bærum OCK 6 --------05:00:4805:11:2205:14:3705:31:3705:25:5906:12:49-----------
644 69136 Bjørn Marthinsen HAPRO BIL 6 ---------06:10:04-05:57:54--06:32:2208:25:06------05:56:3806:36:12-
644 129257 Per Erland Martinsen Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel 6 ---05:16:2605:16:3005:03:1105:15:16-05:24:2005:22:16---------------
644 65559 Steinar Martinsen Sportsklubben Ceres 6 -------------05:24:3505:24:4205:14:5805:10:0505:21:4105:47:11------
644 116277 Jon Olav Martinsen Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad 6 ---06:00:2606:08:1506:09:1306:18:0906:06:0809:07:29----------------
644 36749 Anette Martinsen Eidsvoll SK 6 -------05:46:43-06:18:00-06:06:34----06:13:04-06:35:3507:03:30-----
644 68568 Per E. Martinsen Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel 6 --05:10:36-------05:19:07----06:21:0105:14:0505:05:2405:43:14------
644 130113 Terje Maudal Toten-Kranken Cykleklubb / Smakfullt Storkjøkken AS 6 ---07:12:0805:54:5406:07:5306:53:39-07:01:4907:34:49---------------
644 30506 Ronny Tore Melsæter Team Sepura / Halden CK 6 --------04:44:4104:31:0504:22:1204:47:4705:04:01-05:34:57----------
644 47864 Rune Midtun CK Elverum 6 ---07:56:3706:02:56---05:54:47-06:05:2806:46:20-07:54:27-----------
644 80505 Espen Mjølid Team Conan 6 ------06:28:5705:29:4606:19:5206:04:1505:34:4905:35:29-------------
644 64636 Ketil Modell Team Weber Glava 6 ----------06:00:5706:05:5406:03:1006:46:3106:55:42-------08:43:19--
644 25545 Lars Moe IF Frøy Sykkel 6 ---06:13:2605:37:52-06:26:03---05:42:19-05:34:3006:13:56-----------
644 46595 Pål Runar Moen Team Rynkeby / Statoil BIL 6 ----06:47:4005:21:25-05:10:4506:21:5905:57:2006:10:38--------------
644 49203 Arne Moksnes Hadeland CK 6 --------05:43:2106:22:3805:29:2605:57:5405:38:35-06:32:22----------
644 124671 Kåre Molland Follo SK / Follo SK LO1 6 --05:13:1905:31:03-04:43:3705:16:0305:13:1605:09:38----------------
644 48922 Celine Monrad-Haslum CK Nittedal 6 -----------05:08:3904:41:31-04:48:0505:02:5006:02:0906:04:14-------
644 69498 Leif Monsen Kløfta IL Sykkel 6 --08:12:31-----07:30:47--06:41:58---05:02:3309:15:2407:32:37-------
644 34507 Henrik Berge Mortensen Kolbotn Sykkelklubb 6 -----05:13:00-05:04:3805:14:2805:26:4405:28:57-06:17:02------------
644 47470 Ansgar Myhre Enger 6 --05:57:3105:18:43------05:29:26-05:03:16-05:27:04---05:28:17------
644 129876 Eivind Myhre Team Gåping 6 05:16:12-04:53:2105:05:34---06:03:4306:39:2006:40:14---------------
644 63976 Magnus Fredrik Müller SK Rye I / SK Rye sykkel 6 --------04:20:3704:09:5404:13:15-04:41:0505:07:39-06:51:08---------
644 130360 Øystein Myrland Raufoss og Gjøvik Sykleklubb 6 --04:55:20-04:58:5104:18:3404:48:4904:08:1504:55:05----------------
644 35300 Trond Helge Myrvang Team Ullensaker / Skoda GreenTeam 6 -------04:23:49-04:30:3504:30:3404:42:32--05:25:22--06:26:40-------
644 125527 Bjørn R. Møller Norway 6 ----------------05:27:0504:51:1904:41:1205:27:5405:27:0906:39:25---
644 80789 Ole-André Naper Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel 6 -----05:21:1905:37:4505:16:09---06:04:3306:24:4507:23:25-----------
644 67652 Terje Nedrud Norway 6 ---------------19:29:08-10:20:2810:48:02-12:10:1813:19:04-12:41:14-
644 67424 Bjarne Paul Nerby Eidsvoll SK 6 ------------------09:02:1207:35:0207:46:0008:12:5109:33:0510:05:02-
644 68727 Frode Netskar SpKl Ceres Sykkel 6 -------04:47:2305:26:58-05:10:4505:04:3905:50:42-----06:52:48------
644 27759 Reidar Nilsen HAPRO BIL 6 ------06:10:1205:29:5705:40:31---05:40:40-06:32:2207:48:04---------
644 64015 Andreas Nilsen Solør Cykleklubb 6 -------04:46:19-04:51:1304:30:3804:39:5404:56:57-06:56:52----------
644 109095 Kjell Ingebret Nilsen Lørenskog CK 6 ----04:30:0204:21:1304:46:41-04:53:0404:58:2305:10:09--------------
644 48762 Ståle Nilsen Team Foss Sport 6 06:09:49----05:30:42--06:59:0604:55:2106:13:46-05:33:08------------
644 26100 Marion Nilsen Stians Sport AS/MERIDA 6 ---------05:35:18-----05:37:49--05:05:3305:43:0305:38:0306:33:28---
644 63305 Ola Nilstad Lillehammer Sykehus BIL / Milslukern 6 ---------05:10:2504:07:58--05:19:3105:37:59----05:25:1305:31:48----
644 80173 Simen Christoffer Nordal Lillehammer Cykleklubb 6 -----04:05:3404:37:2504:07:26-04:28:2204:19:0304:36:42-------------
644 144264 Thor Kristian Nordhagen Fjellfoten SK 6 06:35:16-06:25:5105:45:4105:58:0605:22:57-05:15:40-----------------
644 67628 Ruth Nordhus Norsk Energi 6 ----------------08:14:1408:00:3408:01:5310:12:2708:35:3711:16:36---
644 65639 Kjetil Nordlund Ullensaker CK 6 ----05:34:47--04:35:2506:07:2304:30:3505:12:37--05:53:00-----------
644 64455 Anders Nore Stryn T og IL Sykkel 6 -------05:02:0505:56:4505:35:25-05:22:3905:43:1506:38:48-----------
644 47091 Jostein Nornes Gjerdrum 6 ---------07:40:4606:31:5706:25:0406:20:4406:20:3407:40:57----------
644 64798 Knut Norsted Kroksrud BIL 6 ----------06:10:2606:06:3406:25:1307:04:1007:13:4406:24:26---------
644 47761 Trygve Norum Team Angel 6 -------04:47:47-04:57:0504:56:0105:11:4505:11:3705:21:28-----------
644 68641 Tomas Nydal Stovnerkameratene Sykkel 6 -----04:16:0404:24:19--------06:25:4005:43:1105:52:2606:14:56------
644 81175 Roger Nygaard Løten sykkelteam 6 -----06:02:45-04:55:4005:23:1305:30:3205:20:5507:03:01-------------
644 109160 Geir Nyhus Lillehammer Cykleklubb 6 -----04:54:0404:36:4603:59:3704:46:5704:33:3605:16:22--------------
644 130177 Jan Henning Nyhus SpKl Ceres Sykkel 6 ---06:14:4606:03:1505:49:3206:37:3606:59:25-08:09:08---------------
644 64594 Tom Arne Nyland CK Toten-Tråkk 6 ----------05:39:2805:56:4805:55:5106:29:02-08:52:3107:22:41--------
644 121989 Geir Nyland Østmarka IL Sykkel 6 -------05:22:0206:33:0106:04:5606:02:0106:21:00---08:04:45---------
644 130034 Kristoffer Nymo Sagene IF Sykkel 6 --06:40:1007:07:1407:21:5404:57:32-05:54:26-07:08:44---------------
644 75783 Sigmund Nysveen Team Byggmaker Hønefoss 6 ---05:51:50-04:45:1105:11:43-05:39:0305:19:3605:10:53--------------
644 108937 Jan Gunnar Næss Skullerud SpKl Sykkel 6 --05:02:2405:02:20--05:01:28-04:48:3204:48:4604:45:00--------------
644 129961 Egil Næss ATEA AS LO 6 ----06:08:0505:57:0807:20:2405:44:0206:36:3106:56:56---------------
644 67906 Atle Oddevald Kåre Hagen BIL 6 ---------------06:53:3605:52:4105:28:5506:01:5306:55:2707:17:14----
644 64732 Anett Flatmo Olasveen Lillehammer Sykehus BIL 6 ---------06:12:1705:41:4606:26:2306:16:0306:25:3806:35:50----------
644 109552 Roy Jarle Olsen Eiker CK 6 --06:14:07--05:45:0006:24:37-05:24:4106:04:1505:53:47--------------
644 30508 Per Helmer Olsen Halden CK / Halden CK 6 --------04:56:0704:46:1204:39:2504:47:4705:04:01-05:34:57----------
644 130307 Toril Bergflødt Olsen Rødtvet skole 6 ----15:26:1310:59:1313:26:1910:35:4111:41:5210:55:29---------------
644 43225 Runar Olsen TEAM NORDLIA 6 --------------07:45:29-08:24:0007:36:4508:10:48-07:20:53-06:40:49--
644 67580 Kai Stian Olstad Norway 6 -------------------08:46:2908:14:5409:44:0809:41:2610:34:1107:23:15
644 68925 Joachim Olsvik Kjekkas IF Sykkel 6 --04:15:47-----04:34:03-03:53:1604:21:02--04:50:0805:16:28---------
644 65133 Kjell Opheim Stryn T og IL - Sykkel 6 ---------07:57:39--07:42:4307:53:5007:12:1808:10:0806:45:13--------
644 67727 Terje Orebråten Ringerike SK / Team Byggmakker Hønefoss 6 ---05:51:5006:53:3205:11:57--05:38:54--------05:16:25--05:39:12----
644 64451 Ole Jakob Osvold Stryn T og IL Sykkel 6 --------06:17:5705:30:5005:28:0805:53:0705:42:5706:38:02-----------
644 68243 Jan Erik Ovesen Norway 6 --------------06:34:4006:31:2206:02:3705:39:1705:42:3806:44:29-----
644 48943 Vidar Ovlien Kjeller 6 ---------05:25:0705:29:5805:07:5705:33:0806:04:5205:21:16----------
644 70990 Andreas Paulsen Kolsås 6 --08:14:0809:09:13----05:47:17-06:43:4407:29:5507:02:38------------
644 34152 Jahn Otto Paulsen Eidsvoll SK 6 -----05:51:39-07:17:3409:36:16-07:51:3907:48:4409:27:26------------
644 129029 Alf Sindre Pedersen Kjekkas IF Sykkel 6 --04:25:52--04:07:2404:16:4504:07:1404:38:0404:34:51---------------
644 68539 Morten Stenbock Pedersen CK Øst 6 --06:05:57--------05:35:21---05:42:4205:01:1704:46:2305:20:07------
644 144551 Bjørnar Friis Pettersen Ullensaker CK 6 06:25:00-04:58:31-04:44:0004:55:4005:16:3006:24:56-----------------
644 64064 Terje Rabben FRØY II / IF Frøy Sykkel 6 --------05:10:3904:49:2804:43:4905:00:4905:04:1605:59:55-----------
644 64290 Håvard Rafaelsen Bama - Eat - Move - Sleep 6 --06:13:4306:21:1607:22:45------05:26:5405:31:2106:27:47-----------
644 47784 Håvard Ramstad Team Foss Sport / Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb 6 --------05:17:59-04:45:49-05:33:08--05:43:3905:07:2005:19:17-------
644 138198 Sead Resulbegovic Avinor BIL HK 6 --06:18:2306:12:2606:10:2905:37:2406:16:08-08:16:25----------------
644 130248 Thomas Riise Team BSG 6 --05:47:4106:04:27-05:48:4906:20:39-06:42:3309:01:25---------------
644 61439 Glenn Rimmereide Ullensaker CK 6 ------05:30:35-04:51:4104:49:4004:30:34-05:29:3606:26:46-----------
644 119791 Ole-Kristian Ringnes Team AUrora Borealis 6 ----04:08:16-----03:53:16---04:20:49-------04:51:5005:46:5805:35:53
644 64417 Åge André Ringstad Team Oslo Sykkel / IF Frøy Sykkel 6 --------04:19:4604:17:01-04:28:3805:40:5906:42:41--05:11:27--------
644 65756 Hege Roaldset Tåsen Blue Knees 6 ---------06:03:30---06:27:0507:03:27-08:00:37-07:29:53-09:29:48----
644 34958 Jarle Rudihagen Kolbotn SK 6 -----04:17:39-04:12:5004:38:0404:34:51-04:59:35----05:10:02--------
644 80519 Torstein Rudihagen Lillehammer skiklubb 6 ---06:25:49-05:33:0506:18:5606:00:50-05:41:22-05:36:56-------------
644 64555 Henning Ruud Hamarkameratene 6 ----05:08:16---05:42:5305:32:39--05:52:3806:42:19-07:13:11---------
644 71079 Steffan M. Ruyter FVS 6 ---06:50:28----06:01:3808:32:3507:35:4807:32:0507:42:13------------
644 144336 Olav Røisli Frogner IL - Sykkel / Kløfta IL Sykkel 6 --05:11:5905:53:1505:05:5005:42:5805:31:3605:27:54-----------------
644 125831 Leif Aksel Røkke Atea 6 ----05:29:1905:21:1607:00:3305:00:4905:38:1605:33:21---------------
644 34800 Hans Røragen Bærum OCK / Team Gåping 6 --05:00:1405:16:11-------04:52:4004:19:5204:54:3704:20:49----------
644 42525 Stein Kjetil Rånes IF Frøy 6 ------------05:04:16-06:04:23-05:39:2207:34:3707:41:2708:47:04-----
644 67473 Odd Harald Rånes Trondhjems VK 6 ---------------07:04:4506:16:1607:34:37-08:47:0307:43:4408:38:00---
644 109582 Christian Remme Raaness Oslo 6 -------05:22:0206:07:5407:07:1105:57:13----------11:12:2207:44:13--
644 61226 Oddbjørn Raaum FRØY II / IF Frøy Sykkel 6 --------05:12:3304:50:2304:43:4905:07:3605:04:1606:00:11-----------
644 129963 Roy Sand IF Frøy Sykkel 6 ----05:37:5205:39:2507:00:3305:41:5106:36:3106:56:56---------------
644 109397 Jørgen Slettmoen Sandvold Fjellfoten SK 6 06:35:16-06:25:5105:45:4107:00:1105:22:57----05:41:21--------------
644 109429 Kristian Schiander Holmenkollen CK / Team Schiander Cycling 6 ---06:50:2607:07:1404:35:48-04:07:1404:38:02-05:44:02--------------
644 65072 Peter Sederholm Follo Sykkelklubb 6 --------06:46:1206:13:5206:19:2506:37:3907:20:5307:52:50-----------
644 64910 Svein Ivar Siggerud Soon CK 6 ---------06:17:3906:21:4306:55:0006:46:0007:09:58-08:16:24---------
644 64911 Per-Ove Siggerud Soon CK 6 ----------06:21:4306:54:1906:46:0007:09:5806:42:1107:30:49---------
644 129754 Leif Arne Sigurdsen Ottestad IL - Sykkel / G35+ 6 ---05:46:5305:10:2005:13:1305:42:22-05:52:5906:19:07---------------
644 138085 Thomas Simensen Lismarka 6 ---06:15:0806:02:0306:06:2705:51:4006:11:1807:14:50----------------
644 64273 Jan Erik Simenstad Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 6 -----------05:18:0905:29:4606:08:5706:07:5206:31:1105:58:06--------
644 37015 Rune Kibsgaard Sjøhelle Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel 6 -----05:21:1905:37:4504:37:5005:51:58-05:20:00----06:50:35---------
644 47169 Per Christian Brekke Sjøli Team AUrora Borealis 6 ----04:08:16-----03:53:16---04:20:49--04:46:2304:59:2406:07:55-----
644 68372 Hans Arne Skar Ahlsell Norge AS 6 -----------08:18:2407:18:14-----07:13:1408:27:30---09:08:0611:11:29
644 51686 Kai Skaugerud Raufoss 6 --07:49:54--------05:48:59-06:46:27------05:16:38--05:50:0905:53:10
644 109224 Hans Skjelbreid Ottestad IL - Sykkel 6 ----05:10:2005:13:1305:43:37-05:14:2505:12:3305:25:32--------------
644 50238 Torgeir Skjeldnes Brøttum IL Sykkel / Team Sport1 Storgata 6 -----04:40:31-06:46:4505:31:2406:42:3304:50:41-05:23:17------------
644 46922 Olav Skjæret CK Elverum 6 -----05:27:40--05:04:32-04:31:3505:09:1305:13:2905:14:20-----------
644 68303 Rune Skovly Ottestad IL - Sykkel 6 ----------05:34:4906:35:32----06:23:2106:24:2706:14:4707:34:45-----
644 68825 Kristin Smerkerud 6 -----------06:50:2406:38:48-06:34:3607:14:09-06:25:3707:56:58------
644 37256 Trond Smestad CK Nittedal 6 ----------05:10:4505:21:0305:04:4406:16:0206:11:3108:57:12---------
644 71090 Marius Smestad Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / TeamTopro 6 -----05:12:14-04:47:2605:19:09-05:39:2806:27:0307:44:52------------
644 81505 Audun Minnesjord Solheim ATEA 6 -----07:50:5408:27:45-08:34:4508:58:1508:21:0008:53:39-------------
644 66396 Torleif Solli Team Stord / Haugaland / Stord Sykleklubb 6 ------04:34:46-05:02:4205:27:5305:17:1105:41:5108:07:59------------
644 34983 Erik Solli Team Coop 6 ---05:41:30---------05:52:4905:44:33-05:53:1806:10:2307:47:58------
644 129034 Eirik Stangeland SK Rye sykkel 6 ---04:54:3104:31:34-05:10:0704:19:1804:45:1104:35:32---------------
644 47003 Grethe May Opsahl Steen Eiker CK 6 --------05:24:41-05:53:08-05:42:09-06:58:32-06:24:00--08:03:29-----
644 43355 Finn-Åge Stenberg Holmestrand SK / Park og Idrett 6 --08:33:47------05:11:52----05:30:1605:15:3005:06:3604:49:02-------
644 64128 Bjørn Roar Stenhaug Brumunddal SK 6 -------04:32:5504:41:4305:06:1504:35:4004:46:5805:08:18------------
644 70393 John Arne Stern CK Nittedal 6 -------04:32:06---04:37:19-----05:23:47----07:25:1207:57:0508:49:15
644 46365 Monica Storhaug Dal 6 ---04:56:3405:07:43---04:43:25---05:02:5405:59:1408:23:34----------
644 70881 Magnar Storrøsæter Malvik IL Sykkel 6 -------06:30:2306:59:0806:35:4006:03:0906:31:2106:35:54------------
644 35374 Stian Strand Ottestad IL - Sykkel 6 ----05:10:2005:13:1305:42:22--06:19:0706:29:33-----06:27:19--------
644 81307 Anne Bjørtomt Strand Ottestad IL Sykkel 6 -------06:13:4006:46:44--07:33:4006:35:24---06:15:3808:59:23-------
644 109232 Torgeir Strøm Ottestad IL - Sykkel / Klima- og miljødepartementet BIL 6 -----05:13:1305:42:2205:17:0405:52:5005:10:2505:27:58--------------
644 67943 Petter Stubberud EV BIL 6 ---------------07:44:5306:06:5606:30:1406:35:1008:00:3807:31:25----
644 79587 Svein Olav Sturlason Oslo 6 07:51:55-06:49:4506:48:42----06:55:3607:12:2006:34:33--------------
644 40725 Terje Størset Oslo 6 --------06:25:5806:05:19-04:36:5705:02:4105:14:59---05:36:45-------
644 70651 Jørgen Sundelius Stovnerkameratene Sykkel 6 ------04:36:4104:17:0305:44:1507:22:56-04:36:5505:48:20------------
644 68858 Steinar Sveen Moelven BIL 6 -----------06:33:5306:29:32--07:56:4307:52:2108:37:3608:29:45------
644 67240 Johannes J. Svegården Norway 6 ------------------05:47:0706:36:5606:20:3007:06:05-07:19:0107:23:00
644 47956 Dag Svendsen CK Nittedal 6 ----------04:30:4404:37:1904:41:3104:58:4304:38:3005:02:39---------
644 140594 Tommy Svendsen Team Jobzone 6 ----06:33:1606:38:41--06:19:06-05:41:55--05:52:4906:04:23----------
644 67242 Thorstein Sveum Norway 6 -------------------08:08:1107:37:0807:07:5806:53:5107:24:5807:43:06
644 65154 Anne Cathrine Syltevik Tursyklistene Trondheim 6 ------07:19:31---06:49:0007:25:3407:46:4608:55:0508:15:54----------
644 48980 Bjørnar Sæther Sørum IL Sykkel 6 ---05:20:0805:38:18---05:54:28--05:34:1905:33:08-06:31:08----------
644 44997 Ann-Christin Sørensen Asker CK 6 ------------05:29:5005:35:26-05:38:02-04:51:2305:05:3906:14:16-----
644 129194 Tore Vegard Sørum Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel 6 --04:41:3005:16:2605:16:30-06:02:0904:41:59-05:12:50---------------
644 64213 Roy Tangen Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel 6 -----05:07:13--05:40:4605:14:3305:30:5805:33:1305:18:56------------
644 129965 Frode Tangenes ATEA AS 6 --06:25:49-06:36:3005:41:03-05:52:5706:36:3106:56:56---------------
644 69744 Stuart James Taylor Nokas AS 6 ---05:42:3205:42:3305:52:5506:55:58--------07:19:01-07:38:50-------
644 42862 Kjell Teien Nes Sportsklubb - Sykkel 6 ----------05:56:0806:08:09--06:18:56--06:11:44--06:04:2806:39:45---
644 67381 Svein Teigen Ringnes / Arendals Bryggeri 6 ----------------05:50:38---07:22:0007:55:1907:20:1907:21:3409:58:28
644 65164 John Petter Teigen Kvam IL- Sykkel 6 ---08:22:17------06:51:0707:16:2307:50:4907:53:2308:45:03----------
644 51585 Petter Thoresen Bærum OCK 6 ---05:40:2505:29:2206:49:38---04:29:56-04:47:2305:04:28------------
644 63967 Raymond Thoresen Sarpsborg SK 6 --05:05:2904:50:02----04:55:45-04:33:19-04:33:3705:05:03-----------
644 68252 Hallgeir Thorsen Land CK 6 ----05:57:2405:38:01---05:32:4204:42:3605:55:49-------06:50:55-----
644 64618 Arne Thorud Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel 6 ---------05:38:3905:49:33-06:00:1706:55:15-07:56:3407:21:17--------
644 137553 Per Torgerhagen Ottestad IL - Sykkel 6 ---05:46:5305:11:3105:13:1306:17:5105:17:0405:43:10----------------
644 42532 Geir Torgersen Lørenskog CK / GTI Renhold 6 ------05:26:1404:48:5904:53:2005:07:2404:57:4005:07:40-------------
644 44849 Inge Torgersen Ahlsell Norge AS 6 -----------05:42:4205:58:04---05:21:5004:59:22-06:04:47--06:52:13--
644 54096 Dag Torp-Hansen Kjekkas IF Sykkel 6 --04:15:47--04:05:4904:16:45-04:14:3804:10:0504:03:34--------------
644 47839 Per Morten Torvildsen SK Rye sykkel 6 -------05:01:2905:37:5605:29:3805:03:3305:41:5105:12:39------------
644 50530 Fredrik Trygg WeberGlava 6 --------05:10:1405:18:2705:10:5304:28:3804:24:5905:15:20-----------
644 64931 Glenn Tuxen Street Mix 6 ----------06:15:2806:50:4806:48:3207:51:2609:01:10-06:54:43--------
644 45717 Geir Atle Tyseng Tangen IL 6 -----------06:35:32--08:29:24-06:14:54-06:06:3607:08:0308:20:36----
644 80326 Hanne Tærum Team Tærum Lørenskog 6 ----04:57:33--04:48:5904:53:2005:07:2404:57:4005:07:40-------------
644 144357 Gøran Tømte Frogner 6 07:05:19--05:53:1504:45:5204:55:4005:16:3005:31:18-----------------
644 81007 Klaus Tørhaugen Ullensaker CK 6 -----04:34:51-04:22:3905:27:1205:25:3905:46:4606:32:00-------------
644 64503 Roar Arnfinn Tørmoen Ullensaker Cykleklubb 6 -------05:49:2506:32:4307:28:59-06:22:1905:48:2906:42:41-----------
644 129803 Bjørn Petter Ulvær Lørenskog CK 6 ---05:34:0305:11:3005:38:19-05:28:0305:52:0206:29:21---------------
644 64103 Arne Henning Underdal-Loktu Asker CK 6 -----04:30:3604:58:15-04:55:30-04:45:5305:00:3105:07:15------------
644 81198 Roar Unes Fjellfoten SK 6 --07:47:14---07:47:2107:05:42-07:52:3306:54:0107:06:53-------------
644 64048 Torgeir Urdal Grenland SK / Sarpsborg Sykkelklubb 6 ---04:50:0204:36:09--04:22:21--04:40:5504:55:2805:02:40------------
644 67140 Vidar Vatningen Ringerike SK 6 ------------------05:20:2106:25:1105:29:0606:25:0306:08:1206:58:28-
644 69259 Lise Velund Team Coop Ladies 6 ----05:48:29-05:58:11---05:22:47-06:12:10-07:14:09-------08:26:27--
644 42297 Sindre Grytengen Viberg Lillehammer Cykleklubb 6 -----04:05:3404:18:3103:55:1504:28:1604:33:36--04:40:02------------
644 67392 Per Viggen Lillehammer Sykehus BIL 6 --------------08:26:1808:59:53-07:47:2007:46:09--08:01:0207:49:16--
644 70896 Terje Opheim Viken Oppdal/Stiftstaden / Stiftstaden SK Trondheim 6 -------04:33:4006:18:4005:06:3805:18:3006:10:4106:39:39------------
644 129059 Bjørnar Volden Bærum OCK 6 ----04:41:4004:21:3304:44:5604:12:2204:31:3504:42:45---------------
644 131499 Per Volden RS BIL 6 ------08:15:07--07:45:4107:34:5207:33:0507:44:2508:27:40-----------
644 67733 Steven Von Hall Sportsklubben Ceres 6 ---------------05:44:3904:29:1304:40:0804:49:1706:00:3705:40:46----
644 64392 Bjørn Widding BAMA 6 --------06:29:4208:01:4805:37:1606:19:3005:39:1606:32:47-----------
644 42929 Geir Wiggen Moss CK - Pilot for Magne Fridtjof Karlsen 6 --05:37:30-05:19:29-05:57:56--05:19:3604:33:3905:26:33-------------
644 80204 Tron J. Wiig Ullensaker CK 6 ----05:12:08----04:30:3504:30:3404:42:32-05:19:27-----06:12:50-----
644 88204 Steinar Wiik Vestby Sykkelklubb 6 ---05:42:32--05:02:4004:26:0604:58:3106:05:3905:20:00--------------
644 50188 Eirik Winther CK Nittedal 6 -------------06:16:0705:39:4507:00:2407:08:2407:24:03------10:12:43
644 46990 Ingun Yri Asker Cykleklubb 6 --------06:16:54-05:44:3105:35:11---07:12:32--05:37:3207:01:37-----
644 96119 Ole Kristian Ødegård ATEA 6 -----06:16:34-05:27:0906:00:5905:39:3406:03:0907:33:33-------------
644 42703 Bente Ørbæk Sportsklubben Rye 6 -----------06:30:41--06:44:1707:26:3807:00:28---07:18:12-06:57:36--
644 33404 Morten Østby Bull Ski & Kajakk 6 ----------04:51:2005:07:3805:02:0605:27:3105:29:0606:49:22---------
644 110002 Glenn Østerud ATEA 6 -----05:56:5606:11:3105:48:2006:23:4406:18:0606:40:45--------------
644 129327 Bjørn Østlie Ottestad IL - Sykkel 6 ---05:46:0105:10:2006:02:45-04:43:4804:51:4505:30:53---------------
644 35530 Thor Hallvard Østmoen Xerzice Zport Eiker 6 -----05:53:2505:22:5105:07:3406:12:2805:58:56-------05:48:09-------
644 109594 Hans-Ivar Aalerud IF Frøy Sykkel / Tollernes idrettslag 6 --05:31:27---06:26:0305:51:3306:25:4306:00:4905:57:53--------------
644 81609 Trude Helland Aalerud IF Frøy Sykkel / Tollernes idrettslag 6 --05:31:27---06:26:0305:51:3306:25:4306:00:4905:57:53--------------
644 67843 Trond Aamodt Team Foss 6 ------05:36:20---05:53:12-----05:55:3905:52:5106:28:30-06:42:51----
644 36867 Inge Åndahl Høland IF Sykkel 6 ----05:44:34--05:27:5705:32:2005:44:4805:50:3506:12:35-------------
644 65688 Knut Aanonsen Asker CK / Asker Cykleklubb 2 6 --12:10:00---05:26:58-05:40:30--05:16:54-06:08:5706:04:35----------
644 30547 Svein Anders Aarsbog Team Sepura / Moss Cykle Klubb 6 --------04:32:5704:24:5704:33:3904:34:5204:33:37-05:06:09----------
644 67981 Tom Åsen Ottestad IL Sykkel 6 --------05:52:0305:39:4505:34:41--------08:59:2808:03:52---08:48:42
644 49780 Tore Aaslund Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 6 -----------05:48:5605:29:4606:08:5706:36:2606:31:1106:09:11--------
644 70849 Erik Aasrud Fjellfoten SK 6 ---07:05:25-06:16:58--05:41:44-06:03:2506:12:3506:27:14------------
644 108894 Herman Aass Holmenkollen CK 6 -----04:35:4804:55:2704:14:3404:38:0604:35:0404:35:00--------------
644 108917 Pål Erland Aasvestad DLA Piper Expressen 6 ---------05:30:1204:40:0504:55:2804:19:52-04:53:01-04:33:38--------
1071 109107 Gunnar Thorvaldsen Abrahamsrud Bingsfoss SK 5 ---05:49:48-06:12:0705:50:40-05:03:59-05:11:17--------------
1071 31005 Rolf Almås Sogn CK 5 ----------05:00:5905:07:4005:04:5005:31:42-06:14:38---------
1071 64192 Eyvind Alnæs Glåmdal SK 5 ----05:10:13-------05:16:1306:11:5906:07:46-06:11:14--------
1071 70642 Ole Erik Alnæs Lørenskog CK 5 ----04:43:3604:55:54-04:19:3105:07:43---05:47:46------------
1071 64169 Roger Aloy Brumunddal SK 5 ----------05:20:49-05:12:48--05:28:07-05:13:2304:47:09------
1071 109060 Hanne Alstad Kongsberg IF Sykkel 5 06:48:24--04:56:3404:34:11----05:58:5605:05:05--------------
1071 143527 Stian Vallestad Alvær ATEA 5 -----05:57:0806:39:0305:46:5808:06:0308:18:02---------------
1071 64051 Håkon Amb Team COB 5 --------05:40:2305:14:3305:17:24-05:03:1906:25:39-----------
1071 61382 Marius Rosenberg Amundsen Statoil ASA 5 -------05:58:2705:22:05-04:59:3105:03:5805:18:56------------
1071 74753 Hans Henrik Ander Kolbotn SK 5 -----05:21:24-04:55:48-05:26:4405:28:5705:52:00-------------
1071 71416 Knut Andersen Jømna/Heradsbygd - Sykkel 5 ---------05:16:0805:10:4305:09:1305:13:2905:43:46-----------
1071 36747 Ståle Kristian Andersen Eidsvoll SK 5 ----------------05:27:05-05:30:2706:16:5406:12:5106:15:33---
1071 131184 Ellen Andersen Espernjenter på hjul 5 --06:40:5707:06:38-06:12:1806:48:2506:27:04-----------------
1071 64933 Trude Andersen Bingsfoss SK 5 ----------06:47:4308:01:3806:48:5407:38:0809:31:37----------
1071 41686 Knut Atle Stene Andersen Støren CK 5 --05:06:1405:07:5305:06:37-05:08:1804:33:40-----------------
1071 64675 Otto Andersson Bærum OCK 5 --------06:31:0106:14:53-05:48:2506:09:4106:35:07-----------
1071 129559 Bård Andreassen Cykleklubben Nittedal / LCK 5 ---04:49:56--05:36:2705:29:5705:52:1405:57:53---------------
1071 21435 Børge Andreassen Team MANPOWER 5 ----05:39:1704:18:1604:34:0204:11:18--04:40:15--------------
1071 62829 Jan Vidar Andreassen Atea 5 ------06:11:3105:06:4305:39:3605:29:1605:17:11--------------
1071 62652 Terje André Wad Andreassen Lillehammer CK 5 --------05:19:0905:08:43----05:13:4705:15:3005:06:36--------
1071 68071 Wenche Andreassen Eiker CK 5 ----------------07:11:2808:07:2108:52:3610:07:5609:16:49----
1071 80155 Even Antonsen Solør CK 5 ----04:28:1204:03:46--04:18:50-04:24:4604:31:27-------------
1071 64313 Erland Arctander Team Foss Sport 5 ----------06:05:3206:03:2705:33:0806:28:34------05:40:32----
1071 109753 Thomas Arildset Team Foss Sport 5 07:25:31--06:03:5506:20:4506:12:07----06:13:46--------------
1071 68930 Marius Asak Oslo Sportslager 5 -----------04:36:57--05:00:2205:43:5305:11:2006:08:34-------
1071 48628 Trond Askautrud Nesodden SK 5 -----------04:36:0404:25:0405:21:42----04:41:0105:17:17-----
1071 70057 Gunnar Aslesen Atea 5 ------07:13:1106:05:22-07:03:49------05:43:0905:34:45-------
1071 39544 Pål Bakke Kongsberg IF Sykkel 5 ----04:34:11----04:31:5704:20:2004:09:5905:07:29------------
1071 69512 Dagfinn Bang-Johansen IF Frøy Sykkel 5 05:27:08---04:37:1604:12:0204:37:09--------05:14:58---------
1071 47506 Sissel Merete Barhaugen Elixia Asker 5 ----07:44:00-------05:08:21--05:38:0204:49:2505:59:35-------
1071 129004 Roy Bazen Tryvann Cykleklubb / DNB 5 ---06:08:3305:13:4605:06:40--04:43:3704:25:16---------------
1071 70403 Per Bechmann-Pedersen CK Toten-Tråkk 5 ---------05:08:5905:39:2806:05:5405:55:51----05:32:18-------
1071 70708 John Bechmann-Pedersen CK Toten-Tråkk 5 -------04:42:36-05:08:5905:39:28-05:55:5107:54:56-----------
1071 64315 Håkon Bekkedal Team Foss Sport 5 ----06:20:45----05:25:0706:13:4606:03:0705:33:08------------
1071 63983 Torgeir Bekkemoen Solør CK 5 ----04:28:12----04:51:1304:24:4604:39:5704:50:55------------
1071 69283 Tor Atle Bekkevold Nortura Proff 5 ---------07:00:4306:34:1607:24:25--07:25:2207:45:54---------
1071 68675 Hans Jørgen Bender Ekeberg Amateur Cycling Team 5 --05:22:44--05:04:56---05:25:0705:49:15-------06:28:30------
1071 67832 Tim Bennett Foreningen Frikransen Sykkel 5 ----------------05:45:5906:04:4705:10:5306:37:1406:38:15----
1071 68626 Are Berg Team Foss Sport 5 ----------06:13:46---05:52:0005:52:32-05:13:1506:06:24------
1071 138053 Tom Berg Team Foss Sport 5 ----05:38:1805:30:4206:14:1505:26:5807:04:30----------------
1071 107894 Hans Berg Soon CK 5 ------05:24:5104:31:5304:58:3104:54:1705:24:59--------------
1071 30409 Terje Berg-Jensen Paragrafrytterne Sykkelklubb Bamble 5 --05:41:28----05:20:59-05:26:41---06:28:15-05:51:32---------
1071 109151 Rolf Berge Gausdal sykkellag 5 ---06:10:54--05:31:47-08:50:3405:10:2505:15:27--------------
1071 137923 Dag Arne Berget Trysil SK 5 --05:06:19-05:04:29-05:59:5405:41:4706:42:39----------------
1071 46757 Geir Bergli Håndtverks gruppen 5 07:11:51----------05:16:28-05:13:29--05:05:2604:49:02-------
1071 81355 Arne-Rino Bergli Gaarder Sykkelsport 5 -----------07:51:41-----08:07:0808:00:2708:09:0607:30:41----
1071 129865 Dan-Viggo Bergtun Team Foss 5 ---08:02:32-06:13:28-06:56:2607:00:2306:39:50---------------
1071 150243 Atle Bergum Nitelva CK / Team Foss LO 2 5 --05:45:3005:20:0807:28:0305:04:5605:36:20------------------
1071 49426 Kjetil Berntzen Vikings 5 05:44:42--04:35:5804:21:2904:17:39------05:13:29------------
1071 67163 Øyvind Beyer Norway 5 -------------------05:48:3606:54:4006:37:2906:11:5307:10:38-
1071 47689 Vidar Birkelund Atea AS 5 ---------04:54:3704:36:26-05:12:39-05:21:1605:55:24---------
1071 67982 Arne H. Biørn Forsvarsbygg BIL 5 ---------08:12:22-07:05:28-07:30:54--07:03:43---08:04:40----
1071 80247 Odd-Terje Bjarkøy Cykleklubben Nittedal 5 ------05:37:15-04:53:3504:44:3505:04:0804:55:15-------------
1071 51185 Henning Bjerkås SK Rye sykkel 5 -----05:21:25-04:59:1906:36:22---05:51:0107:04:04-----------
1071 129329 Arne Bjordal Bærum OCK 5 -----05:13:1105:35:4705:00:2906:01:5105:31:32---------------
1071 80543 Eivind Bjøralt Lillehammer Cykleklubb 5 ----07:18:4405:06:43--05:34:54-05:10:4505:38:21-------------
1071 70835 Gunnar Bjørndal-Riis Lørenskog CK 5 -------05:28:0305:52:0205:49:0505:41:34-06:24:45------------
1071 150370 Olav Bjørnstad SK Rye sykkel 5 --04:43:4404:49:2105:14:1305:08:2806:16:56------------------
1071 31548 Oddmund Viskjer Bleie Soon CK 5 ---05:42:32--05:02:4004:26:06-04:54:17-05:09:13-------------
1071 41579 Odd Gisle Blikås Molde CK 5 -----------05:57:0305:32:3706:08:1206:12:2006:35:26---------
1071 80745 John-Arild Bodding Moss Cykle Klubb 5 -------04:44:2305:39:4405:19:3605:11:3805:58:43-------------
1071 109629 Thor Bogstad Kløfta IL Sykkel 5 ---06:14:07-05:42:5805:43:33-06:24:12-06:02:22--------------
1071 109641 Andreas Erdal Borgen Energima 5 ------06:49:3706:14:1306:18:0805:43:2106:03:32--------------
1071 41593 Lars Eirik Borgen Sportsklubben Rye 5 --------------04:50:0805:28:0804:55:00-06:33:2208:55:39-----
1071 144272 Paul Einar Borgen Olympiatoppen/Sportsmaster 5 --06:16:02-05:39:2405:30:2305:24:1805:17:58-----------------
1071 65831 Morten Borgersen Blommenholm 5 ---04:55:5004:50:28-----05:00:2305:07:40-06:39:27-----------
1071 36704 Roy Borgersrud Bingsfoss SK / Telenor BIL 5 -----06:07:13--05:49:37--05:38:2005:37:4905:52:04-----------
1071 82680 Vebjørn Brastad Oslo 5 -----08:19:0608:11:0606:57:26-08:20:5109:01:49--------------
1071 65681 Sondre Bratlie Team People4you 5 -------06:00:3307:23:25----06:08:18-07:04:0005:52:56--------
1071 137492 Dan-Evert Brekke Jardar IL Sykkel 5 ----06:24:4705:37:3205:40:2304:50:5505:34:54----------------
1071 101024 Frode Bremnes Lørenskog CK / LCK40+ 5 ---05:34:0305:29:3304:55:5405:26:1405:22:21-----------------
1071 108851 Tor Olav Brennhovd Eiker CK 5 ----04:53:4104:38:15--04:34:5804:31:5704:20:20--------------
1071 143988 Jørn Broll Cyclopaths OSL 5 --05:36:3505:37:1305:52:2105:32:3005:51:47------------------
1071 67351 Even Brun Stange Fritid 5 -----------------07:08:4306:22:3607:47:1908:27:1707:53:40---
1071 81001 Per E. Brunstad Kløfta IL Sykkel 5 -------05:26:49-05:53:1605:46:4606:32:00-06:42:10-----------
1071 64317 Lasse Bråten Team Foss Sport 5 06:09:49---------06:13:46-05:33:0806:04:5206:07:25----------
1071 58070 Olav André Braaten Team Merida 5 ---05:33:3205:10:1305:30:20------05:04:2806:40:42-----------
1071 150270 Tom Christer Bråthen Eidsvoll SK 5 --05:08:1005:45:3705:10:2005:13:1305:42:22------------------
1071 67034 Ola G. Bustad Team Anton 5 --------04:59:0004:30:4404:02:09----------05:08:4604:56:30--
1071 111049 André Bye Lørenskog CK 5 -----06:02:5907:13:3906:29:1507:31:1006:33:39---------------
1071 129396 Geir Olav Byenstuen Ottestad IL - Sykkel 5 -----05:13:1305:42:2205:17:0405:52:0305:39:45---------------
1071 109059 Finn Erik Byfuglien Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel 5 ---05:40:22-05:07:13-04:59:11-05:19:2505:04:55--------------
1071 144169 Øivind Bystrøm Kolbotn SK 5 ---04:35:5804:21:2904:17:3905:41:2104:55:48-----------------
1071 68377 Magnus Lusevasan Cycling Team 5 07:59:40------06:30:5307:23:58---------07:29:4508:35:11-----
1071 129174 Geir Gausdal sykkellag 5 ---06:10:54-05:06:4305:16:31-05:52:5005:10:25---------------
1071 70782 Torstein Børresen Atea AS 5 -------04:50:47-05:03:1005:07:3105:33:5906:12:11------------
1071 103591 Vegard Carlsen Oslo 5 06:34:08--05:42:0405:42:3305:52:55-05:01:50-----------------
1071 47023 Mark Daniel Chapman IF Frøy Sykkel / UiO BIL 5 ---07:20:30--06:35:5905:42:3706:49:5906:01:29---------------
1071 69185 Anders Baasmo Christiansen Hamarkameratene 5 ------06:29:2005:33:1006:41:28---07:37:24-06:46:55----------
1071 144311 Tobias Christophersen Nueva Seas AS / Njård 5 ---05:40:1905:10:4504:59:4405:52:1105:23:36-----------------
1071 125607 Christoffer Aas Clementz Kjekkas IF Sykkel 5 -----04:05:4904:16:4504:03:4004:32:5104:44:35---------------
1071 68070 Stig Corneliussen Norway 5 ---------------09:27:1207:26:54-08:12:1510:08:2009:14:05----
1071 67329 Svein Norman Dahl Ambulanse tj. i Oslo 5 -------------------07:41:32-07:47:1207:34:2707:22:5209:05:16
1071 122201 Steinar Dahl CK Toten-Tråkk 5 -----06:14:3406:34:53------07:14:5406:21:4806:55:19---------
1071 67796 Janne Dahl zMotion 5 ---07:21:09--------06:44:46-07:36:52-07:46:31---06:21:53----
1071 36343 Jan Tore Dahl Moss Cykle Klubb 5 --------05:39:4405:19:3605:11:3805:26:3305:59:56------------
1071 43947 Henning Dahle StatoilHydro BIL 5 -------------07:54:1808:29:2507:43:3306:40:0606:23:26-------
1071 39140 Kjetil Dahle SpKl Ceres Sykkel 5 ----04:40:3104:31:3104:41:53-04:41:43--06:06:33-------------
1071 67172 Leif Depuis Norway 5 -------------------07:43:5106:00:1106:41:0706:51:1308:03:43-
1071 69149 Anthony Dinning Follo SK 5 -----05:32:05----05:09:3006:00:18--06:34:40-06:02:37--------
1071 67794 Vidar Doknes Eidsvoll SK 5 ---------------06:36:1206:19:0805:46:3706:11:41-06:21:00----
1071 68129 Henning Dokset Asker CK / Asker Cykleklubb 2 5 --12:10:00-04:29:06---06:06:3205:04:01---------05:03:04-----
1071 36705 Oddvar Dramstad Bingsfoss SK 5 ---------05:41:42--05:37:49--06:11:0405:19:2405:33:43-------
1071 65135 Fredrik Dreyer Team NPRO 5 ---------07:37:1607:06:0607:14:2807:43:0507:47:51-----------
1071 66191 Stian Dreyer Team NPRO 5 ---------06:17:5406:01:1006:43:1007:39:0308:52:12-----------
1071 64372 Erlend Edvardsen Bingsfoss SK 5 -------04:32:0604:53:35-04:58:4905:38:2005:37:49------------
1071 42701 Erik Edvardsen Nep Media Services 5 ---08:56:59-07:11:5507:48:11----05:32:2606:24:45------------
1071 145087 Roger Ege Eidsvoll SK 5 --06:05:5606:14:0706:23:4806:18:3006:52:22------------------
1071 42441 Ivar Egeberg Bingsfoss SK 5 ------05:50:4005:05:1305:57:1605:48:23----07:11:14----------
1071 67261 Marte Eggen Asker CK 5 --------------05:21:22---05:25:0706:14:1606:22:5107:15:24---
1071 80429 Asbjørn John Eggesbø Eiker CK / Aibel BIL 5 -----05:33:31-04:47:47-05:11:5205:14:3705:26:10-------------
1071 62527 Stein S. Eide Solør CK 5 --04:34:3604:55:59-----05:16:0804:31:35--05:03:44-----------
1071 43370 Richard Gisle Eidissen Overtråkket tempoteam / Sarpsborg Sykleklubb 5 ---------05:12:2105:06:07--05:05:03-06:00:1705:02:13--------
1071 80668 Harald Eik Holter 5 --06:52:50-06:07:0205:24:5305:57:48----05:49:52-------------
1071 64561 Knut Eilertsen Kløfta IL - Sykkel 5 ---------05:40:1805:46:4606:32:0005:53:1607:08:20-----------
1071 116134 Vegard Eineteig Reistad 5 --05:45:3005:56:1905:34:2805:41:0307:01:53------------------
1071 41525 Ståle Ekelund Follo Sykkelklubb 5 -------04:11:18-----04:52:2504:42:5305:02:3305:24:31--------
1071 50522 Jan Ekern Lørenskog CK 5 ---04:49:4604:30:0204:21:13--04:52:54---04:24:14------------
1071 110197 Trond Ekløv Lørenskog CK / Østheim entreprenør AS 5 ---06:13:5405:40:3805:38:1906:43:10---07:15:20--------------
1071 63985 Endre Elgshøen Solør CK 5 ----04:57:19----05:00:0004:24:4604:31:5404:50:55------------
1071 67957 Tom Erik Eliassen Brumunddal SK 5 ------------------08:03:3509:13:1507:43:36--09:23:3209:12:51
1071 129412 Helge Eliassen Bingsfoss SK 5 -----06:07:1305:50:4005:05:1305:49:3705:41:42---------------
1071 67466 Janne Ellingsen Norway 5 ------------------07:12:2708:06:40-08:34:5909:32:3409:30:31-
1071 70739 Trond Elnes Cykleklubben Nittedal 5 ------06:19:58-06:08:1706:23:1105:54:30-06:03:30------------
1071 67086 Jan Steinar Elvelund Brumunddal SK 5 ---------06:47:05-06:48:3405:41:41------06:12:54-05:51:06---
1071 110242 Arne Olaf Elverhøy Follo Fun 5 ----06:43:2206:36:5606:56:01--07:40:3007:33:25--------------
1071 81013 Rune Engebretsen Ottestad IL - Sykkel 5 -----05:50:08--06:19:0005:48:1005:34:4106:35:32-------------
1071 137815 Thomas Engebretsen Asker CK 5 05:37:39--05:09:2004:29:0604:30:3604:58:15------------------
1071 115173 Roger Engelstad Lørenskog CK / DNVGL 5 -----04:55:5405:26:1404:50:2404:53:1404:58:23---------------
1071 45452 Steinar Engen Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 5 -----------05:47:40-06:17:40---04:53:42----06:30:3507:11:03-
1071 64899 Kjell Engen Moelven Langmoen AS 5 ----------06:27:1606:48:3106:44:3307:30:1807:42:50----------
1071 64900 Roar Engen Moelven Langmoen 5 -----------06:48:3106:44:3307:30:1807:46:4808:29:35---------
1071 65677 Roger Vestli Engen Ottestad IL - Sykkel 5 ---------05:12:3304:59:0205:25:50-06:07:2105:41:27----------
1071 48288 Morten Engen Team WeberGlava 5 -------05:04:5904:53:3505:41:42--05:37:4905:52:04-----------
1071 49069 Rolf Ensrud Lillehammer CK Ekspress I / Lillehammer CK 5 --------05:05:27----05:12:3605:23:5405:40:0304:51:40--------
1071 150150 Henke Erichsen Bærum OCK / Team Gåping 5 --04:53:2105:16:1104:58:4605:13:1105:14:20------------------
1071 67039 Mattis Opstad Eriksen Billingstad 5 -----06:37:38----------04:48:57--05:09:23-05:12:2905:28:32--
1071 129228 Torkild Erlandsen Team Byggmaker Hønefoss 5 ---05:51:50-05:11:5706:12:1105:04:59-05:18:27---------------
1071 113100 Ketil Ervik IF Frøy Sykkel 5 ---05:16:3704:54:4404:47:06-04:36:0605:10:51----------------
1071 67442 Erik Esbjørnsen Hein OL 5 -------------------09:00:5707:45:3108:19:2408:14:4508:43:07-
1071 138242 Rita Evensen Team Foss Sport 5 ----06:20:4506:12:0707:07:2206:56:2608:32:34----------------
1071 51169 Torgeir Evensen Aker Lås og Nøkkel 5 -----06:07:25-05:57:16--06:05:54---06:38:3908:55:05---------
1071 109034 Stig Evenstad Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel 5 ---05:16:26-05:07:1305:17:08--05:17:5405:01:00--------------
1071 80238 Per Ole Evjen Smaalenene SK 5 ---------04:54:4004:37:3304:54:0805:08:1006:30:32-----------
1071 65710 Janken Fensholt Calzada 5 ---------05:04:1505:07:2905:35:53-06:15:0706:21:06----------
1071 68847 Dag Finstad Team Foss 5 -------05:05:3705:54:2806:39:5006:13:46-------08:22:31------
1071 81173 Ronny Finvik Løten Sykkelteam 5 ------05:18:5104:41:59-05:30:3205:20:5507:03:01-------------
1071 64848 Olav Flesvik Friscus Løten Sportsklubb 5 -----------07:24:3106:35:3206:58:43--06:14:3208:59:23-------
1071 42815 Dag Fodstad CK Nittedal 5 -------07:29:49-05:25:38-08:53:4705:12:39-09:31:37----------
1071 110353 Tommy Fosland ATEA 5 -----05:43:3106:11:31-05:54:2806:15:0408:22:14--------------
1071 150633 Kjell Fossgård IF Frøy Sykkel 5 --05:48:1906:13:2605:37:5205:39:2508:06:55------------------
1071 129779 Christian Fougner Bærum OCK 5 -----05:13:1105:52:2505:17:5706:27:2806:22:38---------------
1071 64310 Frode Framnes Land CK 5 --------06:16:50---05:32:5206:13:0605:59:5507:18:28---------
1071 109588 Robert Franco IF Frøy Sykkel 5 ----05:37:5205:39:2507:00:33--06:00:4905:57:53--------------
1071 81157 Dag Frenningsmoen Atea 5 -------05:40:5807:06:2706:39:0906:03:0907:00:30-------------
1071 68822 Gro Margit Frøisland Lillehammer Sykehus BIL 5 --------------08:33:0909:02:4507:05:5107:27:3707:54:45------
1071 65700 Martin Frøland Vestby Sykkelklubb / PwC BIL 5 --06:41:2105:42:32--05:02:40--06:12:51---06:12:52-----------
1071 137997 Hege-Anita Fuglesang Espernjenter på hjul 5 ----06:46:2206:12:1806:48:2506:27:0406:56:34----------------
1071 36477 Ole Andreas Fuglesang Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel 5 ---------05:28:2205:17:0605:30:27---05:23:4005:53:18--------
1071 80841 Vidar Gamlem Ullensaker CK 5 ---05:13:34----05:43:4405:14:0505:41:4206:10:29-------------
1071 47387 Trygve Gillebo Asker Cykleklubb 5 --------05:41:51------05:38:02--04:47:0705:48:44--05:45:44--
1071 40621 Eivind Gjerde Norodd IL - Sykkel 5 06:15:32-05:40:5805:05:5204:55:4605:21:21-------------------
1071 65993 Tom Gjertsen Atea 5 ------06:11:3105:46:58-06:20:2506:18:53--07:23:25-----------
1071 65599 Anne Marthe Gjestvang Jømna/Heradsbygd - Sykkel 5 ---------05:16:0805:10:4305:09:13-05:43:4605:48:25----------
1071 81347 Eli Goplen Land CK 5 -------05:05:2008:51:0409:50:2408:11:0507:50:20-------------
1071 42757 Morten Gran Norway 5 --------------06:38:44--05:59:5805:57:5806:39:3906:55:37----
1071 64413 Anne Vigdis Granbu Gausdal sykkellag 5 ------05:19:49-05:52:50-05:15:27-05:40:4606:16:13-----------
1071 79952 Øyvind Gravem Ottestad Idrettslag Sykkel / Ottestad IL - Sykkel 5 ------05:56:1504:01:4604:27:5304:29:3404:19:03--------------
1071 70669 Karl Tore Grimsbo Atea 5 ------05:49:3706:06:14--05:46:2405:49:3105:50:25------------
1071 129071 Morten André Groth Kolbotn Sykkelklubb 5 --04:22:53-04:21:29--04:12:5004:38:0404:45:56---------------
1071 67158 Jan Olav Grønvold Eidsiva Energi BIL 5 -----------06:24:49------05:43:3406:25:5605:51:3206:37:10---
1071 64743 Einar Gudmundsson Oslo 5 ----------05:22:4705:59:4106:17:0206:55:4007:11:38----------
1071 67870 Kjell Guldahl Stange Energi 5 ----------------06:02:3406:03:2106:41:0708:45:5907:00:11----
1071 98181 Tom Gullberg Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 5 ----04:58:5104:27:2504:49:1004:17:4006:24:24----------------
1071 144339 Øystein Gulliksen Lørenskog CK 5 ---04:49:5604:30:1104:55:5405:26:1405:28:03-----------------
1071 70828 Tom Henning Gulliksen Gruvelia SK 5 --05:48:1905:28:0705:20:4705:23:03------06:21:45------------
1071 47708 Rory Gundersen Stovnerkameratene Sykkel 5 -----04:10:3504:24:1904:07:5604:38:0704:33:53---------------
1071 80351 Håkon Fagerhaug Gustavsen Oppdal SK 5 ------05:08:5404:33:4005:00:44-04:47:3105:10:51-------------
1071 62924 Stig-Roar Guttelvik Åfjord IL - Sykkel 5 --05:22:2405:20:48---05:16:51-05:40:5305:30:39--------------
1071 109929 Kjell Arne Gøransson Lørenskog CK 5 -----05:54:0806:08:22-06:28:0106:32:1406:32:54--------------
1071 36549 Gunnar Habberstad Ullensaker CK 5 ---05:13:34-----04:30:3504:30:3404:42:32-05:19:27-----------
1071 67199 Steinar Hagelund Nes SK 5 --------------07:17:10--06:22:26-09:02:4307:57:2006:51:23---
1071 155624 Kjersti W. Hagen Team Foss Sport 5 06:09:49-05:45:3006:03:5506:20:4506:34:58-------------------
1071 144656 Glenn Hagmansen Gjensidige Sport 5 ---06:00:1105:51:4906:00:2006:48:1807:08:41-----------------
1071 129111 Ronnie Hallén Lørenskog CK 5 ---04:49:56--04:46:4105:10:0804:53:1404:58:23---------------
1071 49458 Geir Olav Halset CK Nittedal 5 ----------05:10:45-05:10:12--05:02:3904:34:3004:20:10-------
1071 137608 Bjørn Halvorsen SK Rye sykkel 5 ----04:31:3405:21:2505:36:1404:59:1905:53:44----------------
1071 69014 Pål Harald Hamborg Team Foss Sport / Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel 5 ---------04:45:2504:57:4005:24:29-05:39:2005:36:44----------
1071 109242 Pål Christian Hannevig Kolbotn SK 5 -----05:02:5305:41:21-08:18:4405:26:4405:28:57--------------
1071 65582 Kim Are Bull Hansen Brumunddal SK 5 -------------05:38:2405:40:1306:16:0906:27:1408:06:06-------
1071 80231 Erik Bøhler Hansen Driv IL / Driv Idrettslag Sykkel 5 -------04:11:5304:18:1104:42:0905:03:5704:54:07-------------
1071 70860 Trine Hansen IF Frøy Sykkel 5 ----04:54:44---05:46:37-05:14:4005:40:4506:31:00------------
1071 69150 Vegar Harstad 5 -----------06:41:16--06:34:4606:55:1905:53:4106:10:32-------
1071 110356 Børge Harvey ATEA 5 -----05:43:3106:05:59-05:51:0306:15:0408:22:14--------------
1071 80391 Jan Harving SpKl Ceres Sykkel 5 -----04:31:31-04:47:2305:26:58-05:10:4505:21:03-------------
1071 62716 Roger Haug Terra Finans BIL 5 -----------------05:02:5805:49:1706:37:5306:50:1109:07:30---
1071 50070 Håvard Hauge Solør CK 5 ---------05:00:0004:35:3505:09:1305:13:2905:14:20-----------
1071 80395 Kjell Arne Haugen Kløfta IL Sykkel 5 -------05:01:5005:32:2105:33:5205:33:5805:22:11-------------
1071 62996 Arne Idar Haugen Norway 5 -------------06:20:2106:25:5908:15:1606:28:0206:58:29-------
1071 80263 Bjørn Trygve Haugen Kongsvinger 5 ----05:11:32-05:15:4904:46:1905:02:23--04:58:31-------------
1071 33459 Frank Haugen Cramo AS 5 ---------06:15:4406:00:5706:10:54-08:02:0508:29:28----------
1071 34924 Tom Haugland Bull Ski & Kajakk 5 ----------04:51:20-------04:59:3605:50:3205:29:0605:35:04---
1071 34953 Tore Haverstad Lågen Cykleklubb 5 ------04:49:1004:36:16-05:06:3004:34:50-04:40:02------------
1071 51544 Tore Magne Heggen Gran IL 5 -----------------06:15:20-07:01:3205:53:0807:01:02-07:28:15-
1071 80279 Per Arne Helgesen Team Foss Sport 5 ----04:34:29---04:59:2304:45:2505:29:5805:00:17-------------
1071 68418 Runar Hellum Team Østfold 5 --------------06:33:5707:13:5606:21:58-06:22:1909:03:31-----
1071 150483 Morten Helmersen Follo SK / Follo SK LO2 5 --06:15:0606:33:5306:47:4905:42:2606:56:28------------------
1071 49568 Anders Henni Asker CK 5 -----04:30:36--04:55:30-04:45:5305:00:3105:07:15------------
1071 67947 Karen Mette Hennig Asker CK 5 ---------------07:49:14-05:44:5005:37:2509:02:1707:37:45----
1071 67097 Per C. Henriksen Ringerike SK 5 -----------------05:16:2505:09:59-05:26:4306:02:2105:53:40--
1071 150368 Dan Erik Henriksen Eidsvoll SK 5 --05:08:1005:26:0005:12:0804:55:4006:16:29------------------
1071 80405 Svein Ivar Herlo Råholt Cykleklubb 5 -------04:36:0605:31:0705:55:1705:20:1705:24:05-------------
1071 110329 Stål Anton Hermo Soon CK 5 ------05:56:0705:24:1505:56:0706:33:2508:12:07--------------
1071 68106 Turid Hesselberg Norway 5 --------------10:05:2310:17:25-08:18:2108:07:09-10:53:57----
1071 64112 Morten Hjalland Atea AS 5 ---------05:11:5104:36:26-05:07:2905:43:4606:12:05----------
1071 33330 Lars Åge Hjelseth SK Rye sykkel 5 ------06:36:5104:59:19--05:20:3805:24:5005:17:35------------
1071 64576 Jan Olav Hjermann Team weber VELUX 5 -----------05:44:3705:54:4806:28:0106:16:3906:20:46---------
1071 50739 Sven Ove Hoel SK Rye I / SK Rye sykkel 5 --------04:23:5904:09:5404:12:5604:23:1004:35:21------------
1071 42563 Ingunn Katrud Hoen Eiker CK 5 -----05:11:26--05:24:41-05:53:0806:40:5305:42:09------------
1071 65017 Hans Morten Hoff Fredrikstad 5 --------07:30:14--06:52:2207:04:1507:39:5708:23:13----------
1071 64562 Bjørn Anders Hoff Vestoppland politi IL 5 ------------05:53:5706:50:1206:42:0806:56:3805:58:44--------
1071 35199 Tore Hoffsbakken Håndtverksgruppen 5 07:11:51---------04:27:46-04:53:5005:04:3405:08:58----------
1071 111519 Odd Egil Hoftvedt Fet Skiklubb Sykkel 5 ---05:20:0805:38:18--04:56:0105:49:3705:41:42---------------
1071 67694 Lars S. Holm Elixia Hønefoss 5 ---------------05:12:2904:29:1304:43:1604:13:34-05:22:52----
1071 52545 Ole Kristian Holter Lørenskog CK 5 --05:33:0505:34:0306:20:1305:38:1906:09:18------------------
1071 64104 Henrik Holum Team RåholtSkullerud / Råholt Cykleklubb 5 -------04:15:0404:46:1404:50:34-04:47:0605:07:25------------
1071 129517 Bjørn Hovde Land CK 5 ----05:10:1305:38:0105:30:14-05:37:3505:52:03---------------
1071 48041 Vidar Hovde Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel 5 ----------05:00:3405:12:54-05:47:3206:34:3606:46:45---------
1071 67277 Jan Arne Hove Ellingsøy SK 5 ------------------07:28:2307:28:2306:44:3607:25:1108:35:13--
1071 129854 Johan Birger Hoås ATEA 5 -----07:50:5406:38:3506:30:1106:53:2906:38:28---------------
1071 129027 Tor Huse Kolbotn Sykkelklubb 5 -----05:02:5305:41:2104:12:5004:38:0404:34:51---------------
1071 144177 Bjørn-Kåre Huseby SK Rye sykkel / DNB Bank 5 --06:02:5906:08:3305:13:46-05:37:4505:00:29-----------------
1071 65488 Arild Hustad SpKl Ceres Sykkel 5 ---04:49:21----04:40:17----04:49:41-04:41:4804:29:13--------
1071 68992 Ivar Magnus Hvattum Kjekkas IF Sykkel 5 -----04:05:4904:16:4504:03:40------05:27:39-------06:32:19--
1071 79157 Espen Høglund Kjekkas IF Sykkel 5 -----04:39:4204:16:4503:52:36-04:06:5504:45:00--------------
1071 65777 Trond Høgvall Atea AS 5 -------05:24:41-06:38:28-05:56:32-06:29:4007:58:03----------
1071 40574 Bjørn Høiby Brumunddal SK 5 ----------04:41:4204:37:13-04:53:3504:46:4105:07:26---------
1071 34902 Jan Henrik Høilund Njård - Sykkel 5 ----04:31:3404:59:29---04:10:31-04:23:10-05:47:41-----------
1071 64710 Ann-Kristin Hådem Team Vallhall 5 -----------06:45:1606:13:3306:02:4105:35:2207:19:44---------
1071 109856 Petter Haagenrud Team Rynkeby 5 --06:22:0406:58:30----06:18:2306:05:1506:25:56--------------
1071 123722 Eirik Haagensen Lillehammer Cykleklubb 5 ---06:10:54-05:06:4305:17:2304:44:0505:27:48----------------
1071 58697 Bjørn Håkonsen Eiker CK 5 ----------05:05:0505:33:4805:26:0506:15:2907:05:52----------
1071 80773 Stian Håkonsen Kløfta IL Sykkel 5 ---05:26:0004:47:3904:55:4005:16:30----06:03:27-------------
1071 64210 Håkon Haarr 5 -----------05:50:0405:18:5606:13:4506:55:4206:40:19---------
1071 79371 Frode Lars Ihle Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel 5 ----05:16:3005:07:1306:02:09--05:23:5405:10:06--------------
1071 68416 Kjersti Johanne Ihle Team Coop Ladies 5 ----06:53:32-07:02:52--------07:49:14--06:58:1609:02:17-----
1071 110036 Einar Åsheim Ihlebæk Driv IL Sykkel 5 ------05:07:0404:41:4305:35:2506:00:4906:45:54--------------
1071 49916 Stefan Ihlen SpKl Ceres Sykkel 5 ---06:02:34-04:31:3104:41:53-04:41:43---04:28:18------------
1071 81081 Audun Isaksen Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel 5 -------05:15:5007:01:3706:19:2606:09:2006:47:39-------------
1071 124962 Arnfinn Istad SK Rye sykkel 5 ----06:46:5906:03:0106:36:5105:58:3706:19:38----------------
1071 80909 Gøran Ivarsson Cykleklubben Nittedal 5 ------05:28:5605:18:19-05:44:5005:33:0006:19:29-------------
1071 67358 Sverre Iversen Stange Fritid 5 -----------------07:08:4306:22:3107:47:2108:27:1907:53:49---
1071 66022 Stine Iversen Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel 5 ----------06:45:1107:14:46-07:30:0108:14:3208:37:32---------
1071 69151 Trond Jacobsen Feiringklinikken 5 -----------05:33:0706:11:22-06:34:4606:55:1905:53:30--------
1071 67045 Morten Jahr Eidsvoll SK 5 ---------------05:14:58---04:49:04-05:18:3105:09:3006:34:04-
1071 155425 Sivert Jakobsen Lillehammer Cykleklubb 5 05:45:36-05:45:0805:42:4205:48:1305:51:16-------------------
1071 64105 Martin Jarrett SK Rye I / SK Rye sykkel 5 --------04:20:3704:09:54-04:23:1005:07:2505:57:37-----------
1071 120311 Bjørn Jensen Nesodden SK 5 --------06:35:23--04:36:16-------05:17:1605:31:2705:46:25---
1071 110096 Christian Jensen Team BSG 5 ---06:04:27----05:07:2305:14:1006:52:46-----------06:46:33--
1071 71099 Jens Erik Jensen Rtv bil 5 --------07:59:1408:13:3108:28:5407:10:0507:52:39------------
1071 67015 Steinar Jensen Asker CK 5 ----------------04:19:43-04:09:2304:42:3504:44:5805:18:25---
1071 109218 Lars Erik Jevanord Ottestad IL - Sykkel / Black Edition Old Boys 5 ---04:55:5904:40:33--04:41:5904:27:53-05:24:17--------------
1071 32427 Lene Johannessen Fåvang 5 --------07:33:54-06:29:20-------06:27:31-06:57:1008:23:37---
1071 68361 Tomm Einar Johansen Team Desperados 5 ----------09:32:29-----05:54:5606:05:0507:16:5408:14:27-----
1071 70721 Børre A. Johansen Oslo 5 --------06:33:0706:01:4105:29:2605:41:0505:59:36------------
1071 108855 Hans-Christian Norenberg Johansen Kongsberg IF Sykkel 5 ---04:35:5804:34:11---04:34:5804:31:5704:20:20--------------
1071 128381 Øyvind Johansen Molde CK 5 05:26:46-05:34:5205:05:52-04:47:1405:07:10------------------
1071 82137 Mats Joachim Johansen SK Rye sykkel 5 ----04:31:3404:37:25-04:19:1804:45:1104:42:45---------------
1071 65530 Håkon Johnsen Moss CK 5 ---------05:19:3604:33:3904:34:52-05:09:49--------05:49:27--
1071 64094 Erik Johnsen Atea AS 5 ----------05:14:55-05:07:1505:35:3705:21:40----05:34:47-----
1071 20967 Åge Johnsen Oslo 5 ---------06:59:22-07:34:0708:07:5908:35:1809:31:37----------
1071 65156 Stig Johnsen Konnerud IL 5 ---------07:51:1707:18:2206:46:1307:47:0108:09:09-----------
1071 64904 Pål Hagen Johnsen Skagerak B.I.L 5 -------06:39:06--06:26:2807:01:2906:44:4607:58:07-----------
1071 109487 Stian Johnsen Lørenskog CK / Coka Cola Entreprises AS 5 -----05:32:4905:26:14-05:52:0205:41:4205:49:33--------------
1071 67773 Torill Kalfoss Sportsklubben Ceres 5 --------------04:42:30--04:58:5005:32:5906:12:4606:08:04----
1071 64427 Jannicke Kalland Team Girlpower 5 ----05:07:43----04:49:28-05:21:1705:41:3405:59:54-----------
1071 81816 Lise Kampenhøy Espernjenter på hjul/Norsk Tipping 5 -----06:12:1806:48:2506:27:0406:56:3406:43:53---------------
1071 144121 Kristen Kankerud Lillehammer Cykleklubb 5 05:40:26---04:37:0505:11:1505:17:2304:44:05-----------------
1071 34962 Ove Karenstuen Lågen Cykleklubb 5 ------05:15:0904:38:2205:01:4205:06:30--04:40:02------------
1071 36116 Brit Karlsen Ottestad IL 5 -----------07:16:12-08:27:13--06:48:35--07:47:20----09:05:45
1071 129532 Dan Karlsen Skullerud SpKl Sykkel 5 --05:02:2405:02:20---04:35:0306:02:4805:54:44---------------
1071 156201 Tom Karlsen Team Molteni Magelssen 5 08:22:51-07:27:0107:44:0408:05:1206:51:47-------------------
1071 109141 Stein Vidar Karlsen Ullensaker CK 5 -----04:33:14-04:12:3605:43:4404:54:3705:14:58--------------
1071 42275 Ivan Karlshaugen Stovnerkameratene Sykkel 5 -----04:10:35--04:20:3704:09:5404:12:5604:23:10-------------
1071 68310 Per Helge Karstensen Norway 5 ---------------08:07:2806:57:4306:52:3406:13:2007:40:07-----
1071 66142 Maja Katzenmaier Norway 5 -------------08:23:58---07:35:0607:39:09-08:13:5109:13:47---
1071 66012 Ylva Christine Katzenmaier Norway 5 -------------07:24:4607:10:5107:29:1106:05:4607:15:32-------
1071 41976 Arshed Khan Lørenskog CK 5 -------06:06:5106:55:2606:28:37------06:21:54-06:32:24------
1071 68309 Steinar Kilde Team Jobzone 5 -----05:13:0305:54:2905:24:31----------06:04:2807:40:06-----
1071 49249 Atle Killerud Driv IL - Sykkel 5 ---------05:11:13-06:04:5005:34:3006:20:5606:04:23----------
1071 71088 Kristian Kirkerud Team MAMIL 5 ---06:53:57---07:00:18--05:18:5305:53:2807:44:05------------
1071 68295 Harde Kjenseth Gjøvik CK 5 ---------------07:26:3506:00:4906:05:3406:37:3507:27:28-----
1071 41424 Thomas André Kjerstad Cisco 5 ---------05:27:50-05:40:32-05:13:09--04:46:37-04:24:21------
1071 137426 Roger Kjeverud Trysil SK 5 07:10:14----04:55:4005:14:1905:41:4705:23:06----------------
1071 151650 Andreas Kleiven Otta 5 --06:18:2306:28:2306:18:5305:58:22-06:23:43-----------------
1071 71020 Tom Kleven ATEA 5 -----06:10:06--08:23:45-07:09:2307:01:4007:18:58------------
1071 67200 Jan Kleven Nes Sportsklubb - Sykkel 5 ----------06:09:38------06:22:26-07:10:4006:27:4406:51:24---
1071 71076 Marita Klevmoen Nord-Torpa 5 --------06:06:2006:07:3905:36:5706:40:4007:38:45------------
1071 130007 Christopher Knudsen PwC BIL 5 07:59:37-----05:35:4705:09:3006:31:0107:04:23---------------
1071 81145 Ronny Knutsen Ottestad IL Sykkel 5 -------06:14:3406:46:4405:39:4505:34:4906:59:26-------------
1071 66226 Odny Knutsen ATEA 5 -----07:50:54--08:35:3108:58:2908:22:14--10:19:41-----------
1071 109117 Lars Roger Kokkim Glåmdal SK 5 ----05:50:57-05:15:4904:46:19-05:05:4005:11:35--------------
1071 35029 Terje Kolbjørnsen Eiker-Kvikk IF - Sykkel 5 06:57:09-------05:24:4106:04:1505:53:4706:40:53-------------
1071 68049 Per Jøran Kollerød Team Østfold 5 --------------08:19:36----07:17:5808:50:14-07:58:4908:19:25-
1071 70635 Kirsti Kolseth Lågen CK 5 -------04:36:1605:00:5005:13:4105:14:37-05:45:37------------
1071 42025 Roy Kolstad Kløfta IL - Sykkel 5 ---------05:39:2105:46:4611:55:56----05:58:20-05:49:37------
1071 70918 Ingrid Synnøve Kongsbakk Sarpsborg SK 5 ------------06:42:36---06:19:1707:50:3707:31:0709:06:10-----
1071 109544 Kai A. Kristiansen Ottestad IL - Sykkel 5 -----05:13:1305:42:22-05:52:5906:19:0705:52:55--------------
1071 131391 Harald Kristiansen Frogner IL - Sykkel 5 ----04:50:4305:42:5805:16:30-05:07:2305:14:10---------------
1071 43399 Jon Arne Krogsæter Team Ullensaker / Ullensaker Cykleklubb 5 --------04:40:1704:30:3504:30:3405:31:4005:41:43------------
1071 67914 Kristine Kronstad Falck 5 ----------------05:37:3105:41:3906:13:2007:19:0307:19:11----
1071 129548 Carsten Krøger Team Rynkeby 5 ----06:47:4005:21:25-04:59:1905:53:4405:57:20---------------
1071 47159 Trond Krøkje Jessheim SK 5 ---------05:58:5705:44:32-06:23:0406:38:4207:21:02----------
1071 63963 Jon-Anders Kure Sarpsborg SK 5 --04:40:5504:50:02--------04:33:3705:24:5905:18:37----------
1071 26505 Nils-Magne Kvammen Atea AS 5 ---------06:43:3906:27:4105:56:3205:20:1106:10:09-----------
1071 67124 Geir Arne Kveen VIKEN 5 --------------------05:50:2106:13:5505:56:3906:38:4306:09:48
1071 47488 Edmund Langeland Asker Cykleklubb 5 ------04:58:15-04:55:30-04:45:53----05:38:02--04:18:49------
1071 67681 Asbjørn Langmyr Norsk Tipping BIL 5 --------05:42:38------05:16:28--04:47:0605:03:1005:08:41----
1071 80292 Bjørn Ole Langø IF Frøy Sykkel 5 -----04:12:02-04:49:14-04:14:0104:29:1705:00:49-------------
1071 144200 Terje Langørgen Bingsfoss SK 5 ---06:05:1806:25:3706:07:1305:50:4005:05:13-----------------
1071 122349 Rolf Larsen 5 --------------------07:00:3309:01:2008:30:4109:11:5108:49:24
1071 122362 Trond Larsen Norway 5 ------------08:12:4609:06:2109:04:05-----08:42:0808:47:22---
1071 54813 Øivind Larsen CK Elverum 5 -----05:24:5706:42:0806:46:1407:24:29----07:49:32-----------
1071 43831 Jan Larsen Dynea Bil 5 ---06:14:24-05:44:08-06:03:08-----06:38:4307:21:02----------
1071 68422 Rolf Tage Larsen Sarpsborg SK 5 ----------------06:34:3907:50:3707:31:0809:06:10---06:38:04-
1071 129108 Christer Fossum Larsen Team Østlandske 5 06:54:09-------04:52:5404:57:5705:54:3305:07:40-------------
1071 35505 Ole Petter Larsen CK Elverum / IL TYKK 5 ---05:42:42----05:38:56----05:43:46---06:41:04-07:17:31-----
1071 41811 Kjell Espen Leirvaag Nesodden SK 5 ----------04:49:3504:36:1605:17:3205:39:39--04:51:40--------
1071 80280 Erik Lekvold Team Foss Sport 5 ----06:20:45-05:36:2004:57:1805:33:54--05:00:17-------------
1071 129157