Arrangører
syklingensvenner.no Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
Ramo Scott Kalas Unique Cyclewear
<
KVINNER 17 
1 Siri Minge Bryne CK / Team Hitec Products K 17 6       80       100   100     100             60       100     540
2 Andrea Terjesen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 17 5   100   70     100                         100       70     440
3 Ragnhild Haugstad Vigrestad Sykkelklubb K 17 3       60           70     80                           210
KVINNER 20 
1 Rakel Kristine Henriksen Bryne CK - Team Garborg K 20 6   100   60     100     100             100 100                 560
2 Margrethe Pedersen Bryne CK K 20 5   80   80     80 100   80                                 420
3 Cathrine Alfredsen Bryne CK / AS Metallteknikk K 20 4                 80   80                 80 100           340
4 Ann Kristin Vestly Friestad Nærbø SK K 20 5         100         55     16         80       60         311
5 Johanne Therese Friestad Bergseth Sandnes Sykleklubb K 20 3       100     70             100                         270
6 Hildegunn Solli Rosenberg WorleyParsons K 20 3                 100 70     60                           230
7 Hilde Svenning Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 20 3                         11                 100     100   211
8 Silje Wahlund Guldhaug Sandnes Sykleklubb K 20 3                         5             70   60         135
9 Vibeke B. A. Steen Team NetCom K 20 3           50             13                 50         113
10 Birgitte Gran Dimensjon rådgivning as K 20 3                   27     5                 15         47
KVINNER 30 
1 Anne Beth Eiken Bryne CK / MPM BIL K 30 10     100   80     60   100     70 80         1 100   5 100       696
2 Tone Hatteland Lima Bryne CK / Hitec Products K 30 6   100     100               60           100 100       100     560
3 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 6 100       70         70     80             70   100         490
4 Janicke Gunvaldsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 5       100     100 80           100         80               460
5 Kjersti Aanderaa Sandnes SK Dame Veteran 1 K 30 5       80           80     55           70 70             355
6 Laila Våge Sandnes SK Dame Veteran 2 K 30 4             80     55     50             55             240
7 Ine Lærum Håland Randaberg SK K 30 4           50             13                 60 80       203
8 Kristine Holmskau Bryne CK K 30 6   80       24 70     15     5                 5         199
9 Sølvi Hadland Vigrestad SK Damene K 30 6       70           20     5 1         50 45             191
10 Lene Levang Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 4 80                 40     24                 40         184
11 Mari Dubland Bryne CK K 30 3                   50     40                 70         160
12 Camilla Parker Rege SpareBank 1 SR-Bank/Sola CK K 30 4       60   55       27     15                           157
13 Mona Skåra Bryne CK / Sig Halvorsen K 30 3               70   60     27                           157
14 Christiane Sykes Statoil BIL K 30 3 70                       5           55               130
15 May Brit Høyvik Bring Cargo Svg K 30 4 60     40           10     5                           115
16 Renate Dalaker Dyrseth Rennesøy Sykleklubb K 30 3                         5     100           5         110
17 Stine Fikerud Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 30 4           30       30     5                 40         105
18 Merete Edland Skibenes Rennesøy Sykleklubb K 30 3                         5     80           5         90
19 Aina Nylund Wintershall K 30 3                   24     9                 55         88
20 Sonja Moi IRIS-BIL K 30 3           27             5                 55         87
21 Lise Undheim Sørensen Bryne CK K 30 3                   35     11                 40         86
22 Nina Sivertsen Ganddal OSK / Litt sykkelklubb K 30 3       55                 5                 5         65
23 Brit-Helen Bøe Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb / Stena Recycling K 30 4           18       13     5                 16         52
24 Hilde Topdal Varhaug Sykkelklubb K 30 3                   22     5                 10         37
25 Astrid Topdal Varhaug Sykkelklubb / Team Jenter på hjul K 30 3                   16     5                 10         31
KVINNER 40 
1 Margun Nes Birkeland Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug K 40 12   55   60     60 80   40 55   24 100         55     40 80   100   749
2 Iris Odland Knutsen Bryne CK / Bryne Ck K 40 10     100   100     60   55     40       80 100   40   70     100   745
3 Hilde Hetland Dalane SK K 40 8 100 100         100     80     80           100 100   80         740
4 Anne B. Skjæveland Sandnes SK Dame Veteran 1 K 40 8   80           70   70 100   60       80   80 55             595
5 Brit Brustveit Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 8   70     60   80       60   55       60     55   70         510
6 Wenche Haukland Bryne CK / Aarbakke BIL K 40 10     70   70 80 1     45     11       55   50     1     60   443
7 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK K 40 7             70 100   60             100   60 100     100       590
8 Irene Kristin Eikemo Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL K 40 6       100   100       100   100 70                 100         570
9 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne CK K 40 7   1     80         50     27         80 1     70         309
10 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 6   60     27         35     18                 45     100   285
11 Edel Karin Hovland Dalane SK K 40 5               1         30         80   100   70         281
12 Inger Ørmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statoil K 40 6     80 55       55   5     5           35               235
13 Gro Moldekleiv Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 5         60         15 70 70 20                           235
14 Marie Børresen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 5         27             60           55       22     60   224
15 Hilde Stray CK Haugaland / Ckh K 40 3                 100 27                     80           207
16 Ellen Marie Obrestad Vigrestad Sykkelklubb K 40 5       80                 5 70           35   12         202
17 Torill Stålesen Høyland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb K 40 5       80                 5 80           35   1         201
18 Birte Marie Skofteland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 3                       80 45           70               195
19 Agnes Stavland Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 40 4                 80   45   5               60           190
20 Jorunn Hagesæther Torvastad IL K 40 3           70     70   45                               185
21 Trude Christine Espensen Jensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 5                   22     14         55       30     50   171
22 Anett Knutson Vestec K 40 5           60       5     5                 13 70       153
23 May Didriksen Dalane SK Damer K 40 4               1         5         45   100             151
24 Helene Espedal-Selvåg Sandnes Sykkelklubb K 40 3         60           80   7                           147
25 Irene Thorberg Vigesaa SK Lag 2 K 40 4               50         5           45 45             145
26 Anne Berit Dyngen CK Haugaland / Aibel Haugesund K 40 3                 60 13                     70           143
27 Wenche Grønning Stueland Haugesund Politi Idrettslag K 40 3           27             5               100           132
28 Liv Bråten Birkeland Tasta Omegn sykkel klubb / GE Money Bank K 40 4   50     27         30     16                           123
29 Lisa Ødegaard Stavanger K 40 4                         5           27     5 60       97
30 Elisabeth Håland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 4                   5     5                 5       80 95
31 Nina Nygård Magnussen Bryne CK K 40 3   45   45           5                                 95
32 Heidi Thoresen Lundegaard Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL K 40 4         27         20     5           40               92
33 Monica Hagenes Bryne CK K 40 6   1               1     5         80 1     1         89
34 Irene Stuvik Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 40 4                   5 22   5               50           82
35 Oddny Klingsheim Stødle Shell K 40 3           55       11     5                           71
36 Marit H. S. Johnsen CKH K 40 3                 50   13   5                           68
37 Anne Lise Jensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 40 3               45         5                 12         62
38 Siri Cecilie Løken Statoil BIL/Hafrsfjord SK K 40 3       50   5             5                           60
39 Anita Havrevold Lothe Bygg K 40 3           45       7     5                           57
40 Elisabeth Winther Malthus K 40 3           40       5     5                           50
41 Astrid Skiftestad Cykleklubben Haugaland K 40 3                   9     5                 30         44
42 Siv Heidi Eikemo Stavik Lura Sykkelklubb K 40 3                   8     5                 30         43
43 Rebekka Brockmann Stavanger K 40 4           24       5     5                 5         39
44 Laila Helland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 3           14             5                 12         31
45 Anne Hilde Halleraker ConocoPhillips BIL K 40 3           10       5     5                           20
46 Randi Eilertsen Stavanger kommune BIL K 40 3           8       5     5                           18
47 Trude Høyland Aarbakke BIL K 40 3           12             5                 1         18
48 Barbara Bakke Jærradioen K 40 3           5             5                 5         15
49 Siv Barbro Fiskaaen SSK K 40 3           5       5     5                           15
50 Britt Heskestad GDF SUEZ Norge AS K 40 3                   5     5                 5         15
51 Aud Marit Lunde Fatland K 40 3           5             5                 5         15
52 Cathrine Lauritsen Sikveland Varhaug Sykkelklubb K 40 3                   5     5                 5         15
53 Turi Henriksen Dalane SK K 40 3               1   5     5                           11
KVINNER 50 
1 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad SK K 50 10   1   100     1     30     50 1         70 100   1   1     355
2 Grethe Lunde CK Haugaland K 50 5                 100 80 100   100               100           480
3 Gunvor Sandve Vigrestad SK Damene K 50 5       100                 60 1         70 100             331
4 Inger Ripland Dalane SK K 50 4               100         20           100     70         290
5 Bente Serigstad Klepp Cykle Club K 50 4           60       40     45                 100         245
6 Kjellaug Egeland Bryne CK K 50 4           80       45     55                 60         240
7 Katrine Boxill Knutsen Lura Sykkelklubb K 50 3           100       55     70                           225
8 Inglen Haugland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 4       70           50     20           80               220
9 Ann Jorunn Sivertsen Skogland CK Haugaland K 50 4                 80 24     14     100                     218
10 Greta Espedal Holsvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 50 4           35       22     5                       100   162
11 Anne Gro Rønneberg Sauda SK K 50 3                 70   50   5                           125
12 Mari Stokkeland Bryne CK K 50 3                   27     22                 55         104
13 Gro Lærum Håland Randaberg SK K 50 3           55             5                 40         100
14 Gitte Kudahl Kvernaland K 50 3           70             5                 8         83
15 Hege Bang Jenter på hjul K 50 4           24       13     5                 18         60
16 Kjersti Olimb Salte Klepp CC K 50 3           22       11     5                           38
KVINNER 60 
1 Else Jonnie Bråstein Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug K 60 3                   1     70                 80         151
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Einar Lode Bryne CK / Aarbakke BIL M 40 11 100 30     30 70       100     100 100     55   80       100   100   865
2 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Berentsens Brygghus M 30 8   100     100 100             100 100         100 100       70     770
3 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK / Statoil M 30 9   60     100   100     80     80       100   50       70   100   740
4 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racing Depot M 30 12 60 70   100   70 100 60   40 11   5 55       100           60     731
5 René Andersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 9   100   100   80 100     11 100           80     100     60       731
6 Truls Grung Stavanger SK M 40 10   50     100         35     5 80 100       100   100     1 100   671
7 Arne Rettedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team FELT / Statoil M 40 9 70 100     100 100       45     11           80 80     70       656
8 Christian Erevik Riise Stavanger SK M 20 8   70   70     100 100 100                       70     27 100   637
9 Thomas Nærland Bryne CK M 30 10   60     55   100     55     5       100   50 60     45   100   630
10 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Rennesøy SK M 30 9   60   100     30           5 55   100     50 27         100   527
11 Tom Sikveland Nærbø SK M 30 10   35   100     30     12     5     55 45 100   35       100     517
12 Jarle Aakre Sandnes SK M 40 8   100     100   100           5 80         13 80     30       508
13 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Deloitte Advokatfirma M 40 9       70   30   100   5 100   13           80       5   100   503
14 Grant Carruthers Stord SK M 30 7   100         100   100   100     80 100           80           660
15 Pål Levang Klepp Cykle Club M 30 7             100     55     55 55     100   60       100       525
16 Hans Arne Bjelland Bryne CK M 20 6                   80     55 100     100   70       100       505
17 Eimund Aase Sandnes SK M 20 6 100 70     100                           60 100       70     500
18 Hans-Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK M 20 6   80   70     100 100 100                             45     495
19 Sveinung Orstad Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sven Orstad Maskinstasjon M 20 6   50     100 80 100 100           55                         485
20 Njål Kaavik Sandnes SK M 40 7   50   100     100 100   5 100   5                           460
21 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK M 20 3                   100     100           100               300
MENN 17 
1 Even Rege Sandnes Sykleklubb - Elite M 17 5 100 80     100                           100 100             480
2 Jo Henrik Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK M 17 5             70     100     100           80           80   430
3 Martin Alexander Fatnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 5       100                 55           70 80       50     355
4 Bjørn Alexander Hovland Stavanger SK M 17 4               100 80                             70 100   350
5 John Aksel Bjørnø Dalane SK / Heskestad IL M 17 6   40           60   50     11       100   50               311
6 Einar Kalland-Olsen CK Haugaland / Bike Brothers M 17 3                 100                     70       100     270
7 Jørgen Ørmen Aanestad Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 17 4   50           55         70           60               235
8 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Stasjon M 17 4                   55     40           55       80       230
9 Tobias Aardal Bryne CK M 17 4   35     80   55           45                           215
10 Johan Marandon Monsen Stavanger SK M 17 3       70               100                       45     215
11 Bjørn Erik Bjelland Stavanger SK M 17 4             60         50             45         40     195
12 Sverre Marselius Koi Stavanger SK M 17 3   70                   70                       55     195
13 Roy Ellingsen Ueland Klepp Cykle Club M 17 3               70         14                   100       184
14 Stig André Kyllingstad Archer Oil Tools M 17 3           80       35     5                           120
MENN 20 
1 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 11   55   70   100   100   70     27 55         24       80 35 50   666
2 Knut Reiestad Bryne CK M 20 9     100   35 55   40   1     40           60 50 70           451
3 Lars Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke SK M 20 9   24   35             100 60 5 24 80           50       45   423
4 Alf Våland Nærbø SK M 20 10       24       40 100       5 55     1   10 45 40       45   365
5 Vegar Ravnås Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 20 8 60           22 40   27   45 5 16         24               239
6 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 20 10   15   24     50 18 30 8     5 13   50                 20   233
7 Rolf Sør-Reime Bryne CK M 20 9   14   15     30     1     5 16     50   14       45       190
8 Bjørn Sundvor Vigesaa SK Lag 1 M 20 8   11   9     50 22   18     20           20 40             190
9 Simon Bjørheim Ryfylke SK M 20 10       11   5       5 20 35 5 13 40           27       22   183
10 Magne Hatteland Bryne CK / Oceaneering AS M 20 8   10   27     50 22   20     8           14         22     173
11 René Åsen Team Hult / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 8 14 5     30         5     5     60     5 30             154
12 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK M 20 7                           30 100   60   27 70 100       55   442
13 Cato Søndenå Karbøl Sauda SK M 20 5   45             100   100 70     70                       385
14 Christian Ziesler Sandnes SK M 20 5 80       100                           60 100       45     385
15 Jostein Sandve Sandnes Sykleklubb / Fjordland M 20 5                           80     70   60         50 100   360
16 Christer Jørmeland Østerhus Stavanger SK M 20 6   13               24   60 30               40       100   267
17 Anders Buland Sandnes M 20 5                   45     45 55     60   60               265
18 Sindre Hannestad Friestad Stavanger SK M 20 4                 35   100                   100     27     262
19 Tore Bjelland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3                           80     100   80               260
20 Håvard Blikra Stavanger SK / Østerhus-Ridley M 20 3                       100 80                     80     260
21 Arild Fjelde Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Block Berge M 20 4         55     100   60     40                           255
22 Sigmund Pettersen Hafrsfjord SK / Baker Hughes M 20 6 18         50           40 11     80 40                   239
23 Kristian Smaamo Suldal SK M 20 6           24       10     5     70             16     100 225
24 Frode Steine Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 5         40         40     24     100     20               224
25 Magne Aarsteinsen Stavanger SK M 20 5   7   100         30   40                   40           217
26 Magnus F. Bjørkavoll-Bergseth Stavanger TSK M 20 4 70     70   70             5                           215
27 Stian Madland Nærbø SK 1 / Nærbø SK M 20 4             18             55 60         70             203
28 Kenneth Ueland Bryne CK M 20 4     80   50         60     12                           202
29 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 4               45         16 80         60               201
30 Richard Dalen Nærbø SK M 20 5   45     45     40   50     9                           189
31 Lars-Olav Måkestad Apold Stavanger SK M 20 3                     100                   50     30     180
32 Joachim Andersen Sauda SK / Sauda SK M 20 3                 100           45           27           172
33 Sebastian Kartfjord Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racing Depot M 20 4   30   70                 50                     20     170
34 Lars Ove Tjensvoll Nærbø SK M 20 6   5     24         15     15 27                 55       141
35 Andreas Kverneland Stavanger M 20 4                   5     5         100         30       140
36 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb / vestsport.no M 20 3   30   100                 5                           135
37 Jesper Gejl Hansen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 5 45 13     60         7     5                           130
38 Erlend Sølvberg Kverneland Group B.I.L. M 20 5 50     13           22             40   5               130
39 Rolf Inge Berge Sviland Transport M 20 7 24 5     27 35 15     13     7                           126
40 Einar Stadheim Kvernaland M 20 5 22         30       9     5                   60       126
41 Gunnar Sande Stavanger SK M 20 4 55     18                             8           45   126
42 Joar Kalsaas Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 3                   35     20                   70       125
43 Tobias Mørland Kvaslerud Stavanger SK M 20 4   16   70                 13 24                         123
44 Stian Pedersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 5           11       5     5                   18     80 119
45 Erik Olstad Stavanger SK / PwC M 20 6 35           20     5     5       24       22           111
46 Øyvind Bjørnevik Aktive PwC M 20 4 40           55     5     5                           105
47 Magnar Refve Stangeland Hitec Products / Klepp CC M 20 5   24   14       40   16     5                           99
48 Håkon Frahm Stokka Bryne CK M 20 3   45               30     24                           99
49 Alexander Voake Statoil M 20 5     70             5     5           5           12   97
50 Trond Hagen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 4                   5     5     55             24       89
51 Leif Olav Salte Statoil BIL M 20 3     70     13             5                           88
52 Ørjan Slettebø Vigesaa SK Lag 1 M 20 7   9   7       12   5     5           9 40             87
53 Øystein Sømme Stavanger SK M 20 4             35 18     22               5               80
54 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Sandnes Kommune M 20 4   20   30           12     5                           67
55 Aleksander Henriksen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 5         22   27     5     5           5               64
56 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy SK M 20 4           5       5     5     45                     60
57 Rasmus Viken Sykkelzentrum M 20 3                           16     30   11               57
58 Kim Lammenes Sandnes SK/Team E-Tech M 20 4   5   18   27             5                           55
59 Ingvar Myklebust Stena reCykling M 20 4           18       5     5                   27       55
60 Jone Dysjaland Tjelta M 20 4 30                 14     5           5               54
61 André Botnen Aker Solutions MMO, Stavanger M 20 3 27     20                 5                           52
62 Eirik Tørneng Blodsmak Sportsklubb M 20 4   5   5                 5                   35       50
63 Glenn Sletten R.Olufsen Maler & Gulvservice M 20 5   1   10     27     1     5                           44
64 Johannes Helland Bryne CK M 20 6   5   12           1 15   5           5               43
65 Joakim Olufsen Ganddal OSK / LITT M 20 5       5   5       5     5                   22       42
66 Tore Austrått MPM BIL M 20 5   5   5     12 14         5                           41
67 Stian Vadla Ryfylke SK / Jadarhus M 20 3                         5           5           30   40
68 Kjetil Ueland Statens Vegvesen / Bryne CK M 20 5   5         9 13   5     5                           37
69 Thomas Goa Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Aker Solutions MMO M 20 4           22       5     5           5               37
70 Ørjan Magnussen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 4   5     22 5       5                                 37
71 Morten Brattebø Fenne Dimensjon M 20 3                   5     5       27                   37
72 Joakim Haarr Sandnes BMX M 20 3                         5                   20   12   37
73 Kjell Laugaland VMS Stavanger M 20 3           5           27 5                           37
74 Vidar Varland Stavanger M 20 3                         5               18       13   36
75 Frank Jarle Holmen Grytenuten IF M 20 5       5           5 15   5           5               35
76 Andreas Stokka Jr. Ulstein SK / XXL Sport og Villmark M 20 4       5   20       5     5                           35
77 Jan Reinert Lerang Ryfylke SK / Hs:Vagle M 20 4                   5     5                   14   8   32
78 Kim Gjøran Hagland Hommersåk M 20 3                         5                   15   12   32
79 Terje Tislevoll Team Velux Isola M 20 3                 22 5     5                           32
80 Stian André Larsen Archer M 20 4           15       5     5           5               30
81 Bjørnar Goa Novaform M 20 3             14     11     5                           30
82 Henrik Skeie Varhaug sykkelklubb M 20 3                   5       11                 13       29
83 André Sjøstrand Spinn M 20 4       5     13     5     5                           28
84 Stian Johnsen Nordvik Skanska Aktiv M 20 3                   5 18   5                           28
85 Lars Ullsund Frette Ålgård Cykleklubb / Aarbakke AS M 20 5   5   5           5     5           5               25
86 Vegard Mortensen Stavanger M 20 4       5     10           5           5               25
87 Patrick Moran TDW Offshore Services M 20 3           14       5     5                           24
88 Tore Anvik Stavanger Triathlonklubb / Ocean Rig M 20 4   5   5   7             5                           22
89 Daniel Nicolai Hansten Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 4   5               5     5           5               20
90 Audun Magnus Solem Rett Ner SK M 20 4 5         5       5     5                           20
91 Christer Tysdal Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Cegal M 20 4           5       5     5           5               20
92 Inge Stian Helland Spinn M 20 3 9                 5     5                           19
93 Kjetil Nygård Stavanger M 20 3           5             5                   9       19
94 Terje Selle Rundberg Stavanger M 20 3                   5     5           8               18
95 Anders Carlson Skanska Aktiv M 20 3           5       5     5                           15
96 Christer Fosen Team Rønning Elektro M 20 3           5       5     5                           15
97 Kenneth Frøyland Wellbore M 20 3           5       5     5                           15
98 Ole Christian Haukland Aarbakke BIL M 20 3           5       5     5                           15
99 Ingve Hebnes Statoil BIL/Grytenuten IF M 20 3   5   5                 5                           15
100 Simen Hoff Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 20 3                   5     5           5               15
101 Adnan Kapetanovic Stavanger Pedalgoger M 20 3           5       5     5                           15
102 Kjetil Lønne Elkjøp Klepp M 20 3   5   5                 5                           15
103 John Olav Nessa Klepp Stasjon M 20 3                   5     5           5               15
104 Roy Andreas Nilsen Hafrsfjord SK M 20 3           5       5     5                           15
105 John Anders Sirevåg Raustein TOSK M 20 3           5       5     5                           15
106 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & Omegn Sykkelklubb M 20 3   5               5     5                           15
107 Eivind Tveiterås Øvestad Stavanger M 20 3           5       5     5                           15
MENN 30 
1 Andreas Penne Nygård Klepp Cykle Club M 30 8 70         80 100     20     70 80         80       80       580
2 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb / PwC BIL M 30 9 55       100   100     22     5 55     60   50   70           517
3 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK / NorSea M 30 18   18   18   11 30 45 80 5   35 5 13 27 30 45   5 27 35   15   22   466
4 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb / Miles M 30 8                   35     5 80     60   60 70     55   100   465
5 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 30 8 35       55   100     35     60   50   60   50               445
6 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb / KNM Harald Haarfagre M 30 11   5   100     11 35         5 11     45 100   16 35       22   385
7 Stian Osmundsen Bryne CK / Vestec as M 30 11     100   55 20   45   11     22 16     1   5 40     20       335
8 Lars Stangeland Bryne CK / Block Berge Bygg M 30 12     45   14 7 30     5     5 18     45   22       35 55 40   321
9 Tommy Ivesdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 8 24     13       100   15     5           22       40     100 319
10 Tjerand Vigesdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 30 8   35     22   30     5   100 5       45   10               252
11 Njål Fjotland Bryne CK / Statoil M 30 10     50   18     20   1     5   40       5 7       40 5   191
12 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy SK Tempo 1 / Rennesøy SK M 30 10   18   18     11     5 8   5     1 45   5 27             143
13 Oddbjørn Oaland Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug M 30 11   5         5 27   5     5 11 20       5       5 27 5   120
14 Birger Heddeslid Bryne CK 3 M 30 8     40   5   5 20   1     5         30   7             113
15 Tore Frøyland Bryne CK M 30 11 13 1   12           5 5     11     13   5   24     16 5   110
16 Eirik Østbø Rennesøy SK Tempo 1 / Rennesøy SK M 30 8       5     5     5 5   5     50     5 27             107
17 Werner Sandslett Tasta OSK M 30 9   5     5 5     5 5     5     16     5   5           56
18 Cameron Strachan Statoil M 30 8     18 5   5       5     5       5   5           5   53
19 Thomas Myrestrand Korneliussen Orstad BMX / Spinn Sykkelshop M 30 8   5   5     5 5           5     5             14 5   49
20 Tor Olav Gregersen CK Haugaland M 30 5                 80   100       80         50 100           410
21 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros Test Team M 30 5 80         60       55         60       80               335
22 Roy Kaldheim CK Haugaland M 30 4                 80   100       70         50             300
23 Roy Hegreberg Team Øster Hus - Ridley M 30 5 100       100         27   50 5                           282
24 Jon Vetlesen Sandnes SK M 30 4       100   55       100     11                           266
25 Georg Feed Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / CKH/Bros Test Team M 30 4                   60 100   55           50               265
26 Inge Holla Fevik og Omegn CC / Statoil M 30 5   60               27     20           50           100   257
27 Øystein Olsen CK Haugaland M 30 3                 80   100                   70           250
28 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Sandnes BMX M 30 7   22   100           5     35 55     18   5               240
29 Sven Husveg Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug M 30 6   5               5     5 55   70                 100   240
30 Mathias Stene Klepp CC M 30 3 45           100     80                                 225
31 Gabriel Bjorland Bryne CK M 30 6     100   55   30     5     18 16                         224
32 Steinar Håland Bryne CK M 30 7     100   55   30     5     5       15   5               215
33 Harald Todnem Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 30 5       100                 5     45 45   10               205
34 Sølve Magnus Skogland Stavanger Triathlon Klubb / Statoil M 30 6   12   100     11     5     14               55           197
35 Roald Handeland Sauda SK M 30 5 45         45 8   80   18                               196
36 Thomas Byberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Aker Solutions M 30 6   14       12       18     10     80             60       194
37 Jarle Heldstab Bryne CK M 30 4     100   55   30           5                           190
38 Tor-Inge Aase Bryne CK / Blodsmak SK M 30 4     100   55         5                           13     173
39 Svein Harald Sigurdsen Dalane SK M 30 4   35         30           27                     80     172
40 Stig Magne Loftheim Stavanger Triathlon klubb M 30 4 50         50       14     55                           169
41 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Stavanger TSK M 30 7   5         8 55     18   5 16   60                     167
42 Lars Bergerengen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 4         16 27         100   24                           167
43 Roar Fjermestad Eie Flekkefjord SK M 30 4           40   100   5     9                           154
44 Gert Olav Rege Baker Hughes Tempo Team II / Sola CK M 30 5   18   100           5     18             5             146
45 Asbjørn Lund Johansen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 5             8 8           55         22         50     143
46 Øystein Bjor Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 30 5 5           5         70 5 55                         140
47 Bjørn Petter Kårstad Nærbø SK M 30 4 15                       5             80         35   135
48 Ørjan Frøiland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 3                         5                   27     100 132
49 Justin Nash Stavanger SK M 30 6 20                 5     5   45       11         45     131
50 Bjarte Gausel Hafrsfjord SK / MPM BIL M 30 7   5     22 15   55   5     5           22               129
51 Svein Ove Andersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / SOAFOTO M 30 3   20   100             8                               128
52 Kjetil Toth CK Haugaland M 30 6 5         5     80 5 18   5                           118
53 Helge Andersen Bryne CK M 30 4   60                     5       45   5               115
54 Eirik Ikdahl Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4   5   100           5     5                           115
55 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb / SR-Bank M 30 3       100                 5           10               115
56 Paul Asle Våge Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 30 6 22           5     5     5 55         22               114
57 Steven King Stavanger SK / Team Alsvik M 30 3   35                 20                   55           110
58 Jan-Morten Ra Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 30 3   5   100   5                                         110
59 Kevin Stuart Marathon Oil Norge M 30 3               100   5     5                           110
60 Ingar Viding Tvedt Skudenes UIL / Aibel M 30 3                 80   5                   24           109
61 Jan Nessa Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 5                   5 18   5                   30     50 108
62 Hallgeir Hansen Bryne CK Express M 30 4         24         5     15             60             104
63 Kjell Mannes CK Haugaland M 30 4       5     5   80   10                               100
64 Cato Kvia Nærbø SK Grønn M 30 7         5   5     5     5       12 60   5             97
65 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK M 30 5                           11 30         18 24       14   97
66 Steffen Horpestad Bryne CK / Block Berge Bygg M 30 6   12       16       8     5           5       50       96
67 Sveinung Klippen Tirsdagsgjengen / Dalane SK M 30 5           9       5     5         60   13             92
68 Stian Hetlelid Sterling White Halibut AS M 30 5                   5 5 40 5                       30   85
69 Stian Njærheim Team Risa M 30 4   5   12                 5         60                 82
70 Frode Jenssen TDW Offshore Services M 30 6     40   5 5   20   5     5                           80
71 Torstein Håland Bryne CK M 30 4             13     5     5 55                         78
72 Jan Øivind Holgersen Cykleklubben Haugaland M 30 4 30     12         15 16                                 73
73 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL M 30 6   12     16       24 5     5           5               67
74 Daniel Hektoen Shell M 30 4 27         30       5     5                           67
75 André Løvåsen Hafrsfjord SK M 30 4       5                 5                   22 35     67
76 Frode Efteland Bryne CK M 30 6     40   5   5     5     5 5                         65
77 Morten K. Espedal Fiskå IF M 30 3                   5     5                         55 65
78 Lars Kalveland Stavanger M 30 3                   5     5               55           65
79 Roy Mæland Nærbø SK Rosa M 30 6   12     5   1     5     5             35             63
80 Eirik Hauff Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 5   5     13         5     5     35                     63
81 Arve Friestad Nærbø SK Gul M 30 6         5   5           5       5 27   15             62
82 Frode Håland Bryne CK M 30 5     40   5   5     5     5                           60
83 Ove Skretting Nærbø SK - 7 M 30 7         5 5 5     5     5         27   5             57
84 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4       12   14       5                         24       55
85 Øyvind Dahl Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 6         5 24       7 8   5           5               54
86 Torstein Fugelli Simonsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 3       14       35     5                               54
87 Vidar Veggeland Suldal SK / Suldal SK M 30 3                       27     22           5           54
88 Tom Espen Dalaker Rennesøy SK M 30 5       5           5     5     24                 13   52
89 Thore Thengs Dalane SK Lag 2 M 30 5             5 27         5           5 9             51
90 Kåre Todnem Sandnes SK / Risa As M 30 5       5           5     5           5         30     50
91 Morten Thu-Kure Horvå sykkelklubb M 30 4           5       5                         5     35 50
92 Øyvind Refsnes Fatland M 30 3     40             5     5                           50
93 Eivind Salte Nærbø SK / Årdal Maskinering M 30 3                   13     13           22               48
94 Jarle Hamre IF Klypetussen / Schlumberger M 30 5 9 5               5     5                       22   46
95 Trond Idar Greiner CK Haugaland / Haugesund Triathlon Klubb M 30 5                 12 5 5   5     18                     45
96 Anders Sie Ryfylke SK M 30 3                         5   27                   13   45
97 Ole Garpestad Tirsdagsgjengen / Dalane SK M 30 4               20         5           5 13             43
98 John Gjerde Mærland Bryne CK / Heier På Seg Selv M 30 7   5     5 5             5         20 1         1     42
99 Loyd Moksheim Statoil BIL M 30 5                 12 5 5               5   14           41
100 Bjarte Sivert Knudsen Sandnes SK/Statoil BIL M 30 6   5   5   5     15 5     5                           40
101 Morten Haug Dalane SK M 30 5           5   20   5     5                   5       40
102 Torgeir Fosse Statoil M 30 3                       30 5           5               40
103 Einar Johan Tveit Bogafjell Sykleklubb / SUSBIL M 30 3                   5     5                         30 40
104 Mikael Opheim Statoil BIL M 30 4                     5   5           5   24           39
105 Kjartan Gilje Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 30 7 5         5       5     5           5       7   5   37
106 Eldar Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 7   5   5     5 5         5 5                     7   37
107 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 30 5       12   5       5     5           10               37
108 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy SK M 30 4                   5     5     22                 5   37
109 Kjetil Andersen Sola CK / Base Property M 30 3       5                                     8 24     37
110 Geir Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team OneCo M 30 5 16         5       5     5           5               36
111 Joar Bratland Stavanger M 30 7   5   5     5 5   5     5           5               35
112 Lasse Johannesen Bryne CK M 30 7   1     5   5     5     5       9   5               35
113 Ernst Olav Pettersen Bryne CK M 30 7   1               5     5 5     5   5       9       35
114 Kristian Albrecht Sørensen Bryne CK M 30 7   5   5     5     5     5           5       5       35
115 Kim Hetland Klepp Stasjon M 30 4                   5     5                   5 20     35
116 Glen Houghton Baker Hughes M 30 4   5           20   5     5                           35
117 Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen Bryne CK M 30 4               20   5     5           5               35
118 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK Grønn M 30 6   5         5     5     5       9   5               34
119 Henrik Borgenvik Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Norconsult M 30 3                 24       5           5               34
120 Stein Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 30 3                     5         20                 9   34
121 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 6   5     8 5       5     5           5               33
122 Øyvind Fredstie Bryne CK M 30 4     22             1     5           5               33
123 Anstein Skjørestad Bryne CK M 30 4 18                 5     5           5               33
124 Jonny Pollen Sola CK / Team Etman M 30 3   5   20     8                                       33
125 Kim Arild Myklebust Bryne CK M 30 5 12 5       5       5     5                           32
126 Gunnar Eik Sandnes Sykleklubb / Stream M 30 3                   5             5             22     32
127 Jan-Arild Anda Bryne CK M 30 7 5 5   5     5     1     5           5               31
128 Jon Steinar Jonsson Bryne CK M 30 3   14         12     5                                 31
129 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 6       5   5       5     5           5       5       30
130 Glenn Roger Hisdal Nærbø SK / CGI Norge M 30 6 5         5       5     5                   5   5   30
131 Gøran Szanto Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 30 6   5   5           5     5           5       5       30
132 Kåre Torkelsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 6   5     5 5       5     5           5               30
133 Øyvind Lode Block Berge Bygg M 30 3               20   5     5                           30
134 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5         9   5     5     5           5               29
135 Sveinung Lunde Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 4                   5     5           5       14       29
136 Geir Magne Fossmark Bouvet M 30 5           5     8 5 5   5                           28
137 Pål Jensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5   5     8         5     5           5               28
138 Torbjørn Todnem Team Hult / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4         13         5     5             5             28
139 Trond Johan Cooper Stavanger M 30 3                       18 5 5                         28
140 Per Ivar Hessen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Adius advokater ANS M 30 3           18       5     5                           28
141 Hans Olav Undseth Stavanger kommune BIL M 30 3           13       10     5                           28
142 Sveinung Berge Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4           5       5     5                   12       27
143 Joar Finnesand Rennesøy SK B-Laget M 30 6   5       5       5     5     1       5             26
144 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK - 7 M 30 6             5           5 1     5   5 5             26
145 Torbjørn Hjertvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb / SVAL Rådgivning AS M 30 4           5       5     5                   11       26
146 Bjørn Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4 11         5       5     5                           26
147 Pål Horpestad Tine M 30 3                   5     5                   16       26
148 Rune Halvorsen Bryne CK M 30 5   5   5     5           5 5                         25
149 Kjell Kro Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 5   5     5         5     5           5               25
150 Christian Pedersen Baker Hughes Tempo Team II M 30 5   5               5     5           5 5             25
151 Olav Risa Statoil BIL M 30 5       5     5     5     5           5               25
152 Thomas Stegelvik Lura Sykkelklubb / IKM Testing M 30 5   5   5           5     5           5               25
153 Mark Jan Van Der Horst ConocoPhillips M 30 5 5         5       5     5 5                         25
154 Runar Vedå Hjellvik IL M 30 5   5       5 5     5     5                           25
155 Jarle Gudmestad Depro AS M 30 4         5     10   5     5                           25
156 Geir Are Pedersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4       5   5       5                         10       25
157 Glenn Rostøl Ryfylke sk M 30 4 10     5   5             5                           25
158 Magne Askeland CK Haugaland / CKH M 30 3                   5 5                   15           25
159 Johan Lende Nærbø SK Gul M 30 3   5               5                   15             25
160 Tide Andreas Dyrseth Rennesøy SK M 30 3                         5     14                 5   24
161 Sigurd Aanestad Nærbø SK / Statoil BIL M 30 3                   5             14   5               24
162 Eirik Rein Bore Risavika Havn M 30 4 8         5       5     5                           23
163 Lars Arne Bakken Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse BIL M 30 3         13         5     5                           23
164 Helge Egeland Tirsdagsgjengen / Dalane SK M 30 3                   5     5             13             23
165 Stig Pedersen Tirsdagsgjengen / Dalane SK M 30 3           5             5             13             23
166 Kjetil Jakobsen Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 30 4                 5   5   5               7           22
167 Håvard Tangen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4       5       7     5   5                           22
168 Roar Bachmann Statoil BIL-Kårstø/Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 30 3                 12   5   5                           22
169 Rune Lindås Dalane sk M 30 3   12               5     5                           22
170 Morten Moss Bogafjell Sykleklubb / NAV Arbeidslivssenter M 30 3             5           5       12                   22
171 Jon Petter Nordbø Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 30 3                           5     12   5               22
172 Arvid Drange Sandnes M 30 4                   5     5       5   5               20
173 Trond Gunstensen Aarbakke BIL M 30 4   5   5     5     5                                 20
174 Kjetil Guttormsen Stena reCycling M 30 4           5     5   5   5                           20
175 Ingvald Haaland Klepp Cykle Club / Lyse BIL M 30 4   5               5     5                       5   20
176 Jan Espen Lanton CK Haugaland M 30 4           5       5 5   5                           20
177 Håvard Lunde Aker solutions M 30 4       5           5     5           5               20
178 Frank Yoshi Møllevik Klepp Cykle Club M 30 4 5                 5     5                   5       20
179 Jan Erik Nedreaas CK Haugaland / Haugesund Triathlon Klubb M 30 4                 5   5   5               5           20
180 Trond Atle Olsen Varhaug Sykkelklubb M 30 4                 5 5     5       5                   20
181 Henning Schanche Schlumberger M 30 4           5             5                   5   5   20
182 Sveinung Sviland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4           5       5     5                   5       20
183 Tore Sæland Stangeland M 30 4   5   5           5     5                           20
184 Erlend Telstø Klepp Cykle Club / ABB AS, Robotics BIL M 30 4           5       5     5                   5       20
185 Geir Torgersen Team Render M 30 4           5     5 5     5                           20
186 Alf Gunnar Vinningland Covent Lag 2 / Vigesaa SK M 30 4               5         5           5 5             20
187 Cato Wallin Sola CK / Blodsmak.no M 30 4           5       5     5                   5       20
188 Markus Zeeh Lye M 30 4   5         5     5     5                           20
189 Audun Aakre Dalane SK / Halliburton M 30 4   5         5           5           5               20
190 Kjell Drange Hil BoyS / Dalane SK M 30 3               10         5             5             20
191 Jone Takvam Dalane SK Lag 2 M 30 3                         5           5 9             19
192 Terje Aartun CK Haugaland M 30 3                 5       5               9           19
193 Ove Aksland Statoil M 30 3       5                 5       7                   17
194 Håvard Lea Olsen Stavanger M 30 3 7         5       5                                 17
195 Atle Sivertsen Statoil BIL/Sandnes SK M 30 3   7                 5   5                           17
196 Steffen Thorsen Bryne CK M 30 4   5               1     5           5               16
197 Kai Birger Amundsen Flekkefjord SK / Team Sport 1 Flekkefjord M 30 3                   5     5           5               15
198 Ole Amundsen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 30 3           5             5           5               15
199 Johan Andersson Bryne CK M 30 3                   5     5       5                   15
200 Svein Arne Bergene Bryne CK M 30 3             5           5           5               15
201 Ørjan Bergli Subsea 7 M 30 3   5               5     5                           15
202 Vidar Bjering Team Iris/Ipark M 30 3           5       5     5                           15
203 David Andreas Bjørge Uno-X M 30 3                   5     5                   5       15
204 Bjarne Bore Nærbø SK M 30 3         5   5           5                           15
205 Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim Cegal AS M 30 3 5                 5     5                           15
206 Lars Einar Borsheim Apply TB M 30 3           5       5     5                           15
207 Ole Tjerand Bratteli Voll M 30 3           5       5                         5       15
208 Jan Kåre Bredal Sola CK M 30 3       5           5     5                           15
209 Tommy Byberg Fjogstad-Hus M 30 3           5       5     5                           15
210 Trond Hellem Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3           5       5     5                           15
211 Lars-Christian Dahl Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Conocophillips BIL M 30 3           5       5                 5               15
212 Edvard Davidsen Skudenes UIL M 30 3                 5       5               5           15
213 Espen Eliassen Statoil BIL - Kårstø M 30 3                 5   5   5                           15
214 Tommy Ellertsen Schlumberger Divisjon M-I SWACO M 30 3           5       5     5                           15
215 Glenn Eriksson Westcon M 30 3           5       5     5                           15
216 Kai Espen Feed Flekkefjord SK / Sport 1 Flekkefjord M 30 3                   5     5           5               15
217 Magne Fosse Bogafjell Sykleklubb / GE Oil&Gas M 30 3   5                     5           5               15
218 Kjetil Frøyland Bryne CK M 30 3   5                     5           5               15
219 Eirik Fuglestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 3 5                 5     5                           15
220 Simon Gittins Papirfly M 30 3                   5     5           5               15
221 Jim Henning Gjersdal Scania M 30 3                   5     5                   5       15
222 Kjetil Grødem EG Navicom M 30 3           5       5     5                           15
223 Thomas Grødem Sandnes M 30 3                   5     5           5               15
224 Kjell Sigve Grønning Aker Solutions MMO M 30 3                   5     5           5               15
225 Njål Gudmestad Aarbakke BIL M 30 3       5           5     5                           15
226 Torbjørn Tobben Guttormsen CK Haugaland M 30 3           5         5   5                           15
227 John Olav Haga Sumergo DA M 30 3           5       5     5                           15
228 Jan Ole Helland Sandnes M 30 3       5           5                         5       15
229 Rune Herringbotn SpareBank 1 SR-Bank Raske Menn M 30 3       5           5     5                           15
230 Attila Hudak Klepp Cykle Club M 30 3                   5     5           5               15
231 Svein Ole Håland Kverneland Klepp BIL M 30 3           5       5     5                           15
232 Rune Idsø Åkra Sykkelgruppe / Haugaland Kraft BIL M 30 3           5       5 5                               15
233 Per-Arne Jakobsen Stavanger SK/SUSBIL M 30 3           5       5     5                           15
234 Arvid Jensen LITT Sykkelklubb M 30 3           5       5     5                           15
235 Frode Jordbrekk Øster Hus Gruppen M 30 3           5       5     5                           15
236 Szymon Kaczmarski Laerdal Medical M 30 3           5       5     5                           15
237 Jarle Klungtveit Eni Norge M 30 3       5           5     5                           15
238 Morten Kløvstad Team Rønning Elektro M 30 3             5     5     5                           15
239 Alexander Knudsen Rennesøy M 30 3           5       5     5                           15
240 Reimar Landa Sola Bygg as M 30 3       5           5     5                           15
241 Kim Borg Larsen IKM M 30 3       5           5     5                           15
242 Anders Lunde Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Sandnes Sparebank M 30 3       5                 5           5               15
243 Terje Lutsi Sviland IL - Sykkel M 30 3 5                 5     5                           15
244 Fredrik Møller Team NPC M 30 3           5       5     5                           15
245 Trygve Nesse Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 3           5       5     5                           15
246 Geir Rangen TINE M 30 3         5         5     5                           15
247 Arne Rasmussen Subsea7 M 30 3                   5     5                   5       15
248 Torsten Rimstad Fysio Forum M 30 3           5       5     5                           15
249 Kristian Sandvik Sola Bygg as M 30 3           5       5     5                           15
250 Sam Schroit Stavanger M 30 3   5               5       5                         15
251 Tom Christian Semb Stavanger M 30 3                   5     5           5               15
252 Torben Sivertsen Klepp Cykle Club M 30 3       5           5     5                           15
253 Rolf Skartveit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3           5       5                 5               15
254 Bjarte Skjørestad Bouvet M 30 3       5           5     5                           15
255 Trond Skjørestad Hommersåk M 30 3                   5     5           5               15
256 Torstein Skåren Wellbore M 30 3           5       5     5                           15
257 Stian Sletten Subsea 7 M 30 3 5                 5     5                           15
258 Torleif Solli Rosenberg WorleyParsons M 30 3                 5 5     5                           15
259 Egil Sporaland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3                   5     5 5                         15
260 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Bryne CK M 30 3   5               5     5                           15
261 Frank Szanto Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 30 3                   5     5           5               15
262 Stein Ove Sør-Reime Varhaug sykkelklubb M 30 3                   5     5                   5       15
263 Øyvind Søreide Team OneCo M 30 3           5       5     5                           15
264 Per Erik Sørgaard Bryne CK M 30 3   5               5     5                           15
265 Christian Topstad Stavanger M 30 3           5       5     5                           15
266 Kenneth Ueland Varhaug Sykkelklubb M 30 3                   5     5       5                   15
267 Andreas Venheim CK Haugaland / Ckh/Suldal Transport M 30 3                 5       5               5           15
268 Torbjørn Waage Team velux isola leca M 30 3   5               5     5                           15
269 Frode Høyland Nærbø SK Grønn M 30 4   1     5         1                   5             12
MENN 40 
1 Bjørnar Bjåstad Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team FELT/Seabrokers M 40 8 80     70   60       70   100 50           80       80       590
2 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40 11 50 55     30   100 5   55     55       55   80 40     45       570
3 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 40 10   50     14   40 100   11     35 80         24 16     50       420
4 Ole Wasbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 9   24     5 50   20 100 40 40   18                   55       352
5 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK Rosa M 40 9   15   70     1 100         5 40     55   5 27             318
6 Jan Inge Dalsbø Bryne CK M 40 8     100   30 30       16     12             40 45       30   303
7 Frode Mehus Bryne CK M 40 8     100   30         15     5       55   13 55       1     274
8 Trond Magne Hegglund Stavanger SK M 40 9   15   70       12 100 5 12   5 22             18           259
9 Trond Karlson Bryne CK M 40 9   1     30   20     5     5 40       100 1       1       203
10 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK M 40 11   5   7           5 10   5 22   60 14   5         50 16   199
11 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Aarbakke Bil M 40 13   15   16   5 14 12   5     5 22     1   5 8     9   40   157
12 Gianbattista Tosi Sandnes SK M 40 8 15       5         5     5           24 14     16 70     154
13 Gøran Jakobsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 8   5     5         18     5       27   24       18   8   110
14 Egil Høien Nærbø SK Grønn M 40 8   5     5   5     5     5 8       70   5             108
15 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Vigrestad SK M 40 11   5     5   5     1     5 22     14   5 11     8   24   105
16 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Tore Ravndal M 40 9 40 5     5   5 20         5       5   13       5       103
17 Erling Forberg Hafrsfjord SK M 40 12   5     5 5 5 8   5     5 8     20   5       7   14   92
18 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Aarbakke BIL M 40 11   7   7     5 20   5     5 12     5   5 14     5       90
19 Dagfinn Mong Dalane SK M 40 9   7   11     5 20   5     5       14   5           18   90
20 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 10 12 5   7     5     5     5 12     7   13       13       84
21 Lars Rune Nygård Bryne CK 3 M 40 8     40   5 5   5   5     5           5 5             75
22 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 8   5     5   14     5 5           14   5           15   68
23 Tom Børve Tasta OSK / Halliburton M 40 9   5     5 5       5 10   5       7   5   13           60
24 Trond T. Åse Bryne CK M 40 9   1         5     1     5       1 35 1 5     1       55
25 Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK / Halliburton M 40 9   5   5   5   5   5 10   5           5       5       50
26 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 40 9   5   5     5   5 5     5 5         5           5   45
27 Kristoffer Egeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 8   5       5       5     5 8     5   5       5       43
28 Bengt Enersgård Stavanger SK M 40 7 55     70   40             5 80 100       80               430
29 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK Express M 40 7             40 40         50 40     80 100   55             405
30 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK M 40 5             100 45                 100   80   80           405
31 Ståle Børresen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 7   24     100         24             80   27   45       60   360
32 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 40 7   11   70       40     45 60                 45       45   316
33 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racing Depot M 40 4         100               30             80       100     310
34 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Stavanger TSK M 40 5 60         50   100   80     5                           295
35 Vidar Steinsbø Bømlo SK M 40 3             100   100                       80           280
36 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK / Swire M 40 5       70     100           5 80         24               279
37 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne CK Express M 40 7         30   40 7   8     40           80 55             260
38 Jostein Helgeland CK Haugaland M 40 3                 100   100                   60           260
39 Bernt Erland Stavanger SK M 40 6 45 60     40 35       55     10                           245
40 Arnstein Nagell Stavanger TSK / Bros Test Team / Bike Brothers M 40 3           55             70   100                       225
41 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racing Depot M 40 4                     40   5 80                   80     205
42 Bjørn Erik Flem Hjelmeland IL - sykkel / Marine Harvest Norway AS M 40 3                   5   100                           100 205
43 Kjell Høie Bryne CK M 40 5     100     10       9     5                         80 204
44 Lars Brovold Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Skanska Aktiv M 40 7 24       5 20       5     5     100             40       199
45 Jo Frøyen Sola CK M 40 6       70     22     5     16       14             60     187
46 Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 6   18   70       24   20     15                   24       171
47 Frode Aase Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4   18   70   22       60                                 170
48 Vidar Siggervåg Bømlo SK M 40 3                     100   5               60           165
49 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne CK / SR-bank M 40 4   50     100         8     5                           163
50 Arne Eigil Aksnes Bryne CK M 40 5     100   30         12     5           5               152
51 Johnny Vea CK Haugaland / Albatross M 40 3                 100 5 40                               145
52 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 7   9   70   15       5     5           13       22       139
53 Jarle Pollestad Bryne CK - Team Bue M 40 7     40   5     5   5     5     27   50                 137
54 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne CK / Lyse BIL M 40 3               40   8     80                           128
55 Roar Børresen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 6   24     5   40     22     20                       14   125
56 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne CK / Jærmester as M 40 6     50   5         5     5         55         5       125
57 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb / WellPartner AS M 40 4       5     20         70 24                           119
58 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 7   5     5 5     45       5               22       30   117
59 Roald Kluge Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 40 5     22 70                 5 14         5               116
60 Oddgeir Sunde Sandnes M 40 6           5       5 14   5                   5     80 114
61 Geir Strømland Bryne CK M 40 4     100             5     5           1               111
62 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy SK B-Laget M 40 6           5       5     5     80     5 5             105
63 Ernst Mortensen Dalane SK 1 M 40 7       8     14 40   5     5           5 24             101
64 Marcus Chard Sandnes SK M 40 7         5   5 20         5           5 14       45     99
65 Bjørn Ståle Varnes Ryfylke SK / SLB BIL M 40 4           5       5     5                         80 95
66 Svein Flornes Hafrsfjord SK M 40 4                         5 14         14           60   93
67 Hans Rune Tonstad Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 5   9     5         30     24           24               92
68 Ståle Wærum Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 5   5       5       5     5     70                     90
69 Øystein Kinn CK Haugaland M 40 4                 45   22               5   18           90
70 Tor-Martin Kvalsund Team Hult / Stavanger SK M 40 6   12               5     5       55   5 5             87
71 Per Benjaminsen Fatland M 40 4   5   70           5     5                           85
72 Sveinung Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Sparebanken Vest M 40 6           5       5 5   5                   5     55 80
73 Erik Forster Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Apply Sørco M 40 5         5           15   5           5           50   80
74 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Åna BIL M 40 7   5   5       12   5     5                   5   40   77
75 Geir Lindtner Hafrsfjord M 40 5           5       5     5     55             5       75
76 Berge Opstad Rugland Vigrestad SK Lag 1 M 40 5             14     5     5 40           11             75
77 Fred Skulevold Dalane SK M 40 7   5       5             5       15   13 24     5       72
78 Johnny Høyland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 40 5         14         14     5             11     27       71
79 Espen Jøssang Ryfylke SK M 40 5   5                 5   5   55                   1   71
80 Jostein Merkesdal Vigesaa SK Lag 1 M 40 5               20         5 22         7 16             70
81 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lothe Bygg M 40 5       7     5   45 5     5                           67
82 Nils Gunnar Rage Bryne CK M 40 7     40   5   5 5   1     5           5               66
83 Inge Løland Rotorsport Bristow/Bryne Cykle Klubb M 40 5     45   5 5       5     5                           65
84 Pål Nilsskog Aker Solutions MMO, Stavanger M 40 5   27     14 14 5           5                           65
85 Helge Willy Espeland Viju Norge AS M 40 4           5       5     5                         50 65
86 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK M 40 4 10 5                                     20     30     65
87 Arvid Wiig Sandnes M 40 4       5                 5           5             50 65
88 Trond Sandvik Sterling Kveite M 40 3                   5   55 5                           65
89 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 6           5       5     5     22   22             5   64
90 Robert Kvæven Klepp Cykle Club / ÅNA BIL M 40 7   5   5   5       5     5           24       14       63
91 Frode Flesjå Klepp Cykle Club / Klepp Sparebank M 40 3       11   24       27                                 62
92 Reidar Skrunes Cykleklubben Haugaland / If Skadeforsikring M 40 4 30       14 12       5                                 61
93 Raymond Barka Ryfylke SK M 40 4                         5     45             5   5   60
94 Odd Austarå Suldal SK M 40 3                     5   5   50                       60
95 Jonny Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3         5         5               50                 60
96 Svein Olsen Pilkington Stvgr. M 40 3                   5   50 5                           60
97 Kjetil K. Sørheim Rennesøy SK M 40 3                   5     5     50                     60
98 Robert Fuglestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Fuglestad Bygg M 40 7       11   5       5     5 12     14   5               57
99 Snorre Lea Nærbø SK - 7 M 40 7         5 5 5     5     5         27   5             57
100 Richard Aardal Bryne CK M 40 5     24 5           5     5       18                   57
101 Jan Morten Auseth Tasta OSK M 40 6   1     5 5       5     5                     35     56
102 Hans Eirik Hovland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / GE Oil & Gas M 40 6   5       5       5     5     30     5               55
103 Arild Vistnes Statoil BIL M 40 6     22 5   13       5     5           5               55
104 Henning Borgersen Stavanger Naprapatklinikk M 40 4       5           5     5                         40 55
105 Terje Steine Suldal SK M 40 3                     5   5   45                       55
106 Tor Anders Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 5         5 16             5       16           12       54
107 Michael Dyrland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 5 16         5     22       5                   5       53
108 Bruse Kverneland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Seabrokers Group M 40 3           18       5     30                           53
109 Steinar Lein CK Haugaland M 40 4                 14   5           14       18           51
110 Klas Stølsnes Bryne CK M 40 7   1     5   20     5     5       7   7               50
111 Jan Morten Ulvnes Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 5 5       5     5         5         30                 50
112 Kjetil Birkeland TASTA OMEGN SYKKEL KLUBB M 40 4 35       5         5     5                           50
113 Magnar Buøen Bryne CK M 40 3     40   5               5                           50
114 Hans Erik Svennes Suldal Sykkelklubb M 40 3           5           40 5                           50
115 Jo Tertnes Statoil BIL M 40 3           5       5           40                     50
116 Thor Hesselberg Stavanger Triathlon Klubb - Sykkel / Statoil BIL M 40 6 5   22 5           5     5       5                   47
117 Håvard Erga Bryne CK M 40 5     15             5     5         14         5       44
118 Otto Klippen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 5 22           7     5     5                   5       44
119 Morten Karlsen Sandnes SK M 40 4           5       5     14                   20       44
120 Paal Erik Hagen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 5           5       5     5         22             5   42
121 Dag Rune Qvam Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 5         5       5       5         22         5       42
122 Bernt Berntsen Nærbø SK - 7 M 40 4                   5     5         27   5             42
123 Geir Tellefsen SK Fladepedal M 40 4         5     5                 27   5               42
124 Robert Vikeså Sandnes SK M 40 5 20       5 5       5     5                           40
125 Ola Hausken Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3 30                 5     5                           40
126 Lars Larsen Team SRC M 40 3           5           30 5                           40
127 Rune Martinsen Cykleklubben Haugaland M 40 3                 5   5       30                       40
128 Dag Nygaard CK Haugaland M 40 3   5               5                     30           40
129 Jørn-Steinar Sivertsen Bryne CK / Kruse Smith AS M 40 3         30         5     5                           40
130 Arne Fredlund Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 6         5     5   5     5                   5   14   39
131 Per Erling Severinsen Aibel M 40 4           5     24 5 5                               39
132 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK 1 M 40 4       5           5     5             24             39
133 Tore Løining Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 6   7     5 11       5     5           5               38
134 Trond Jacobsen CK Haugaland / Åkra/Statoil Kårstø M 40 5           5     14 5 5                   9           38
135 Olav Stensen CK Haugaland / CKH/Statoil BIL M 40 5                 14 5 5   5               9           38
136 Tommy Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7   5     5 5       5     5           5           7   37
137 Bjørn Christian Borg Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Herbalife M 40 4   5     5   5                   22                   37
138 Truls Dishington Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 4           5       5     5         22                 37
139 Jarle M. Ravnøy Statoil BIL M 40 4     22 5           5             5                   37
140 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 7   5     5 5       5     5           5           5   35
141 Kolbjørn Olsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Caverion M 40 4           5       5     5                     20     35
142 Geir Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4         5   5           5                       20   35
143 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4             20     5     5           5               35
144 Anders Grimsmo Tine / Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 6   5     9 5 5     5     5                           34
145 Svein Georg Sangolt Bryne CK M 40 6   5     10         5     5 8         1               34
146 Dag Magne Moksheim Karmsund M 40 5                 14 5 5   5               5           34
147 Erik Brodahl Sandnes SK M 40 4   11   13     5     5                                 34
148 Leif Erik Sandslett Optimist Sykkelgruppe M 40 3                         5     24         5           34
149 Tore Tjetland Sandnes SK 1 / Sandnes SK M 40 6   5     5 8       5     5             5             33
150 Sturla Malde TOSK M 40 4 18       5         5     5                           33
151 Birger Susort KAEFER ENERGY M 40 4       5                 5           5   18           33
152 Henning Brede Sola CK M 40 6       5           5     5       7   5       5       32
153 Stig André Fjelldahl SK Rye sykkel / BDO M 40 6   5   7   5       5     5           5               32
154 Øyvind Tjemsland Baker Hughes Tempo Team I M 40 5         5     12   5     5             5             32
155 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne CK M 40 7   5         5     1     5 5     5   5               31
156 Kenneth Asheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse BIL M 40 6   5     5     5   5     5           5               30
157 Jan