KVINNER 17 
1 Victoria Fløysvik Sandnes Sykleklubb K 17 3     100             100 100         300
KVINNER 20 
1 Thea Masdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 20 6 100 100   100         100 100       100   600
2 Elise Galta Sandnes Sykleklubb K 20 2   80               80           160
3 Marie Sigvaldsen Team Tårta K 20 2                       100     55 155
KVINNER 30 
1 Elin Graneland Team Tårta K 30 2                       100     100 200
KVINNER 40 
1 Elise Hay Opsahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 3                 100 100         80 280
KVINNER 50 
1 Torunn Elve Sandane SK K 50 6   100 80       100   80   55       50 465
2 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK K 50 6   1   100   100       1   100     80 382
3 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 3     100           100           100 300
4 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 3   80         80               35 195
5 Anita Havrevold Masiv K 50 2           80             80     160
6 Inglen Haugland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 2     80                       30 110
7 Kari Skailand Dalane SK K 50 3   1               1         60 62
8 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 2 1               1             2
KVINNER 60 
1 Marta Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 4   100 100                 100     40 340
2 Nancy Noraas Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 2     100               100         200
3 Inger Ripland Dalane SK K 60 2                   100         60 160
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 8 100 100   100   100 100   100     100     80 780
2 Kristoffer Forus Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 8 100 100   100     100 80   80   100   100   760
3 Morten Forus Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 7 55 100         100 100   80   100   100   635
4 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7   100       80 70 100   80   100   100   630
5 Håkon Wisløff Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 7 100 80   100     80   100 55   100       615
6 Ketil Skogen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Backe Rogaland M 60 6   100         100   100   80 100     100 580
7 Jørgen Ørmen Aanestad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 6 100     100   100   100   100       60   560
8 Kjetil Høyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 5 100               100 100   100     100 500
9 Sebastian Kartfjord Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 5 100   100         100       100   100   500
10 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 6 100 100   50   100       70         70 490
11 Christian Erevik Riise Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 5         100   100   100 70         100 470
12 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb / Aarbakke M 50 4 100   100   100                   100 400
13 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4       100 100       80           100 380
MENN 17 
1 Vetle Torin Eskedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3 70   80                       100 250
2 Fredrik Nordahl Fløisvik Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2 100     100                       200
3 Sander Holla Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2 100     100                       200
4 Johan Ravnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2                   100 100         200
5 Emil Skår Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2       100 100                     200
6 Sindre Stokkeland Stavanger SK M 17 2                   80 80         160
7 Joakim Aanensen Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 17 2                 100           60 160
8 Tobias Brekken Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2     60                       55 115
MENN 20 
1 Jone Hustveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 6   70   45   80   70     80     70   415
2 Vegard Frafjord-Larsen Stavanger SK M 20 5 45   100           80 50         80 355
3 Joakim Frafjord Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3       100           80 100         280
4 Johan Marandon Monsen Dalane SK M 20 3 100   100             50           250
5 Brage Bakken Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2 100     100                       200
6 Christoffer Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2       100 100                     200
7 Vegar Leidland Egersund M 20 2   60                         50 110
8 Erik Austrheim Røyneberg M 20 2     70               27         97
9 Gabriel Muscan Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 2 40                   50         90
10 Hallvar Voilås Egersund M 20 2   55                         16 71
11 Espen Kartevoll Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 2 40                 30           70
12 Odd Olav Rørstad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2 40                 24           64
MENN 30 
1 Asle Høyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 6 100 80   100     70     55         55 460
2 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / TotalEnergies BIL M 30 5 45     50   100       45         40 280
3 Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim Nærbø SK / WintershallDEA M 30 4 30   80       80             55   245
4 Morten T. Storesund Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3       100             100       45 245
5 Anders Bøen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 4           60   80       55   40   235
6 Jarle Hamre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Schlumberger M 30 4 30     30   60             100     220
7 André Wærnes Bogafjell Sykleklubb/ Team ASKO M 30 4             40   70     50     50 210
8 Jesper Gejl Hansen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Racing depot M 30 3           70           70   70   210
9 Sveinung Pedersen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 3         80     70     45         195
10 Fredrik Strand Galta Ålgård M 30 3   60                   45   80   185
11 Hans Ingve Søyland Vigrestad SK M 30 5   55 30       45         30     24 184
12 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK M 30 3   70         50         60       180
13 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 100   80                         180
14 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK M 30 3 30   80             55           165
15 Tor Erik Lindøe CK Haugaland M 30 2       100         60             160
16 Gunnar Sande Sandnes Sykleklubb / DNV M 30 2       100                     60 160
17 Andreas Neverdahl Ryfylke SK M 30 4 30   35     50         30         145
18 Bjarte Vadla Team Asko M 30 3 30   80                     30   140
19 Kristian Smaamo Suldal SK M 30 2     80                     60   140
20 Milan Matosevic Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 3 50     27           40           117
21 Bjørn Petter Kårstad BHC M 30 2             60             50   110
22 Atle Oftedal Ålgård M 30 4   45         35         20     5 105
23 Alexandru Butica Baker Hughes M 30 3   50             45           5 100
24 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 45     55                       100
25 Marius Torstrup Kloster Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 2 16   80                         96
26 Frank Idsø Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 2                       40   45   85
27 Christian Pedersen Klepp Stasjon M 30 2                 55           12 67
28 Prince Williams Mawanda Hjerte for Sandnes M 30 3 10               50           5 65
29 Vedran Vidic Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 15     50                       65
30 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 30                           30 60
31 Eirik Fuglestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 2                       35     18 53
32 Jon Endre Seljeset Mjøs Sandved IL M 30 2                       27     13 40
33 Roar Øglend Dalane SK M 30 2                   35         5 40
34 Ivar Westergård Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3 11   18                       5 34
35 Torstein Taksdal Klepp Cykle Club M 30 2       22                     11 33
36 Kenneth Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 14   18                         32
37 Thomas Ødegård Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 12   18                         30
38 Brian King Stavanger M 30 2                       24     5 29
39 Andre Garden Team Baker Hughes M 30 2                       22     5 27
40 Eivind Lorentzen-Styr Stavanger SK M 30 2     12                       5 17
41 Bjørn André Dyrnes Monter Egersund M 30 2                   1         5 6
MENN 40 
1 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb / Veidekke M 40 9 100 55 100   60   50   30 80   40     50 565
2 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club M 40 8 1   60     60     70 100 100 55     35 481
3 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7 100     100 80   45   70     55     60 510
4 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 5 100   100   50           80     70   400
5 Trond Skaale Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 6 24 60   100     40   50           50 324
6 Kim Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor M 40 5 100     45   40   70           60   315
7 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 5   70 55       55   45     60       285
8 Bruse Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 5   55 50       80         45     20 250
9 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes kommune BIL M 40 4 100                   80 40     27 247
10 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4 100 55   20     70                 245
11 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 100     55 80                     235
12 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3     70   60             70       200
13 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3               80   60       20   160
14 Torleif Solli Stord SK / Conscia as M 40 2                     80       70 150
15 Christian Foder Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 100     45                       145
16 Per Steinsland Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 5 20   50           18   40       13 141
17 Kjell Sigve Grønning Dalane SK / Aker Solutions Egersund M 40 5   40             15 50   24     11 140
18 Frode Høyvik CK Haugaland M 40 3       50         40           50 140
19 Bjarte Thorsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3     50               80       5 135
20 Alf Åge Kristiansen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3       45         55           30 130
21 Magne Undheim Lyse / Altibox Carrier M 40 3             35 50           45   130
22 Bjarne André Asheim Klepp Cykle Club / Kairos - Control Room Assistant M 40 5 20         60     16     27     5 128
23 Jim Henning Gjersdal Dalane SK / Westco M 40 6 5 30         30   5 50         5 125
24 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 100     20                       120
25 Vidar Laugaland Ryfylke SK M 40 4 20   50     27         16         113
26 Pål Lundberg Thomassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3 22     45   40                   107
27 Bjørnar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb / NorDan M 40 4       20   50     27           5 102
28 Karl Todnem Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 4 10     5   22   60               97
29 Jarle Klungtveit Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4       20   50     20           5 95
30 Glenn Roger Hisdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse BIL M 40 3 10                     20   50   80
31 Mario Volkmann Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 6   22   5     27   5     12     5 76
32 Alf Skipstad Dalane SK M 40 3   35               35         5 75
33 Roar Fjermestad Eie Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2       20           55           75
34 Jens Hæreid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 20     45                       65
35 Magne Jensen CK Haugaland M 40 2                 40           18 58
36 Torbjørn Hjertvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3       20         27           9 56
37 Radek Stalsberg Mandal CK M 40 2               40           16   56
38 Morten Tjemsland Ålgård M 40 4   20         22         8     5 55
39 Helge Egeland Dalane SK M 40 2                   50         5 55
40 Kåre Vatland Nærbø SK M 40 2                 22           24 46
41 Thomas Byberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2                       30     15 45
42 Morten Ahlborn Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 20         24                   44
43 Sveinung Boga Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Equinor M 40 4       8         11     18     5 42
44 Hans Christian Schøien Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3   24 8                 10       42
45 Kai Rune Olsen Farsund Sykleklubb M 40 2                 15           22 37
46 Kjell Inge Edland Dalane SK M 40 3             24     1   11       36
47 Håvard Pedersen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 40 2                     20       14 34
48 Tom Egebakken Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2       5                   27   32
49 Ove Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 40 2     27           5             32
50 Stig Pedersen Dalane SK / Equinor BIL M 40 2   27                         5 32
51 Geir Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3                 8     16     5 29
52 Esben Eliassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 20     9                       29
53 Pedro Franca Sandnes Sykleklubb / MSSL M 40 2     16           13             29
54 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 7         22                   29
55 Bjørn I. Benjaminsen Stavanger M 40 3 11               10           5 26
56 Einar Mathiassen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 2     18                       7 25
57 Kenneth Seldal Klepp Cykle Club M 40 3       5               14     5 24
58 Espen Hjortland Mandal CK / Umoe Mandal Bil M 40 2                 12           10 22
59 Øyvind Søreide Equinor BIL M 40 2                       15     5 20
60 Jan Egil Magelie Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 5   9               5         19
61 Njål Meling Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 3 8                   5       5 18
62 Henning Tønnessen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2                       13     5 18
63 Stig Haver Bryne Cykleklubb / NorDan M 40 2     12                       5 17
64 Enrico Graf Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3 5               5           5 15
65 René Bech Larsen Sandnes pro service M 40 2                       9     5 14
66 Trond William Noble Mandal CK M 40 2                 9           5 14
67 Stig Abelsen Farsund Sykleklubb M 40 2                 7           5 12
68 Gabriel Undheim Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3 1               5           5 11
69 Stig Almås Stavanger M 40 2                 5           5 10
70 Inge Bjørløw Bergen Cykleklubb M 40 2                 5           5 10
71 Phillip Bunani As Metallteknikk M 40 2                 5           5 10
72 Alexandru Dorobantu Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2                 5           5 10
73 Oddgeir Drøpping Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2                 5           5 10
74 Karl Petter Kjellesvig Sviland BMX / SJ Betong AS M 40 2                 5           5 10
75 Fred-Olav Mosdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2                 5           5 10
76 Arild Nærland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2                     5       5 10
77 Carl Petter Riisa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Schlumberger M 40 2       5                     5 10
78 Geir Helge Sirekrok Dirdal IL M 40 2                 5           5 10
79 Hans Tjåland Bryne Cykleklubb / NorDan M 40 2                 5           5 10
80 Geir Ove Vestly Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 5                           5 10
81 Kjetil André Våge CK Haugaland M 40 2                     5       5 10
82 Geir Jacobsen Flekkefjord M 40 2                             5 5
MENN 50 
1 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK / Aarbakke BIL M 50 8 50 55 55       40   40 1   35     24 300
2 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK / TINE M 50 8 50 50 55       20   15 1   18     7 216
3 Odd Skailand TEAM SKAILAND M 50 7 50 80 80       50   70     60     50 440
4 Dag Henning Saurdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 7 7     100   45 70 80       55   60   417
5 Geir Helge Tunge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 5 50     100   45   80           70   345
6 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 50 6 16   60           22 100 50 40       288
7 Dag Arnesen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 4       50     55   100     80       285
8 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 50 4     80       18 60           80   238
9 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 4     45       45         70     70 230
10 Lars Brovold Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 5   60         35   70     45     12 222
11 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 50               45   60       60 215
12 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 3   40   100         70             210
13 René Andersen Sola Cykleklubb / Wintershall Dea M 50 3   80         80             45   205
14 Bengt Enersgård Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2 100     100                       200
15 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 3 50         55     80             185
16 Jon Rosland Klepp Cykle Club M 50 6 13 45   14     30   40     27       169
17 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 50 7   27 22       24   24   30 22     10 159
18 Geir Nilsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 50 4       45   27     70           15 157
19 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 2 100     40                       140
20 Bjørnar André Haug Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Petrol BIL M 50 4 50     40               24     22 136
21 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Aarbakke BIL M 50 3             60         55     20 135
22 Bjørn Arild Omdal Dalane SK / Lyse M 50 4   30         24     70         5 129
23 Morten Røer Nærbø SK M 50 4 50 22 40           16             128
24 Tron Husberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Dekkemegler 1 M 50 4 18     22       55           27   122
25 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK M 50 5 13 22 40           10 27           112
26 Frank Jakobsen CK Haugaland / Veidekke M 50 2                     55     55   110
27 Bård Christian Jensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 2       40   70                   110
28 Hans-Erik Olsen Bryne Cykleklubb / Wintershall DEA M 50 2 60                         50   110
29 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 6 5           14   1 70   9     5 104
30 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2       18 80                     98
31 Jostein Merkesdal Vigesaa SK M 50 3 13   11             70           94
32 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 50 3 5                 70 14         89
33 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3 50               1         35   86
34 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK M 50 4   24 40                 15     5 84
35 Gorm Kipperberg Stavanger M 50 2     14             70           84
36 Jarle M. Ravnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 50 4     20           27     30     5 82
37 Kjell Arne Farmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse Aktiv M 50 2       40                     35 75
38 Ulf Tjåland Dalane SK / SQUEEZY M 50 4   1       35       30         5 71
39 Alf Kvarme Bømlo SK M 50 2                     40       30 70
40 Tor Anders Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 2       20                 40     60
41 Kjetil Alsvik Stavanger SK / Vågen VGS M 50 3   35         16               5 56
42 Reidar Bremerthun Pedersen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 50 2                     50       5 55
43 Svein Nygaard Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Aker Solutions M 50 3                 11     22     16 49
44 Gunnar Fuglestad Vigrestad SK M 50 2     40                       5 45
45 Anders Minge Stavanger SK M 50 2   18         27                 45
46 Torvald Søiland Vigrestad SK M 50 2     40                       5 45
47 Stig Erik Kristiansen Dalane SK / Aker Solutions Egersund M 50 3   1               1       40   42
48 Gaute Nord-Varhaug Vigrestad SK M 50 4   16         15         5     5 41
49 Lars-Magne Vaule Vigesaa SK / TINE M 50 4   15         12         8     5 40
50 Ronald Alan E. Velasco Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 3   13               22         5 40
51 Trond Jacobsen CK Haugaland / Equinor BIL - Kårstø M 50 2                     35       5 40
52 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 3                 18   16       5 39
53 Rune Refsland Dalane SK M 50 6   1 10           10 1   7     5 34
54 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / NorDan M 50 3                 13     13     5 31
55 Agnar Tengesdal Dalane SK / Europris M 50 3   1               24         5 30
56 Jan Telstø Klepp Cykle Club M 50 2       14                   16   30
57 Tor Elden Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 2     7                     22   29
58 Andrew James Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Cameron/Schlumberger M 50 2       16                   13   29
59 Hans Ingvar Kvia Varhaug Idrettslag - Sykkel M 50 3             13         10     5 28
60 Jan Wersland Dalane SK / Nordan M 50 5   1 8             1   12     5 27
61 Svein Gjengedal Coop Mega M 50 3   11         10         5       26
62 Paal Frode Larsen Klepp Cykle Club / Equinor M 50 3       14         7           5 26
63 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 1   18           1           5 25
64 Yngvar Sannes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2                 20           5 25
65 Geir Kyllingstad Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 50 3   12             5           5 22
66 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3 15               1           5 21
67 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 2                     16       5 21
68 Georg Risdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     15                       5 20
69 Glenn Grødem Nærbø M 50 3             9         5     5 19
70 Bjørnar Kildal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 2                       14     5 19
71 Kenneth Mikalsen Randaberg SK M 50 2   14                         5 19
72 Geir Morten Brekken Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statnett SF M 50 2     13                       5 18
73 Andreas Magne Sundbakken Mandal CK M 50 2                 13           5 18
74 Jarle Egeland Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 50 2     12                       5 17
75 Elling Johan Stangeland Julebygda M 50 2             12               5 17
76 Ole Christian Fuglestad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3     5               5       5 15
77 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3 8               1           5 14
78 Helge Erga Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2       8                     5 13
79 Pedro Abreu Equinor BIL M 50 2                 5           5 10
80 Nikolai Austrheim Rennesøy M 50 2     5               5         10
81 Harald Beneventi SUSi M 50 2                 5           5 10
82 Egil Bjørløw Nærbø SK M 50 2                 5           5 10
83 Håvard Erga Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2                       5     5 10
84 Reimund Espeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2                       5     5 10
85 Trond Fludal CK Haugaland M 50 2                     5       5 10
86 Geir-Arne Karlsen Vigrestad SK M 50 2                 5           5 10
87 Asa Katama Sandnes M 50 2                 5           5 10
88 Stig Klungtvedt Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     5                       5 10
89 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     5                       5 10
90 Egil Knudsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2                     5       5 10
91 Jostein Andreas Kristiansen Haugesund M 50 2                 5           5 10
92 Arild Lillebø Klepp Cykle Club M 50 2                 5           5 10
93 Sverre Mathiassen Stavanger M 50 2                 5           5 10
94 Svein Georg Sangolt Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2                 5           5 10
95 Per Svendsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     5                       5 10
96 Morten Undheim Bryne Cykleklubb / Bouvet M 50 2                 5           5 10
97 Alf-Jone Wendt Schlumberger M 50 2                       5     5 10
98 Mark I. Wildon Shell M 50 2                 5           5 10
99 Kjetil Waage Team Saga Bygg M 50 2                 5           5 10
100 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb / VELUX M 50 3 1               1           5 7
101 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3 1               1           5 7
102 Roy Evje Dalane SK / Aker Solutions Egersund M 50 2   1                         5 6
103 Agnar Gjertsen Dalane SK M 50 2   1                         5 6
104 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 1               5             6
105 Idar Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 1               1             2
MENN 60 
1 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 8 1 55 24       55   27   30 45     5 242
2 Rune Mjøs Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 60 6 60   50       80   70 100         30 390
3 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK / Hå kommune M 60 6   70 100       70     55   70     16 381
4 Harald Nybru Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 60 5                 60 100 70 80     27 337
5 Ivar Kloster Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 60 3 55   80               45         180
6 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 3 100   55                       22 177
7 Rainer Becker Mandal CK M 60 2               100           70   170
8 Håkon Hauge Klepp Cykle Club M 60 3           100     50           11 161
9 Åge Bryne Klepp Cykle Club M 60 3           100     50           10 160
10 Harald Rønneberg Equinor M 60 2                 80           80 160
11 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 2 80   60                         140
12 Gunnar Henriksen HBI-Henriksen BioInvest M 60 4             50   22     55     5 132
13 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 60 2     70               60         130
14 Helge Helledal Flekkefjord M 60 2   60         60                 120
15 Wojciech Gierymski Ganddal Terapi og Trening M 60 3     24               30 60       114
16 Ove Alf Fløysvik Nærbø M 60 3             50         50     5 105
17 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 4 1   1           1         100   103
18 Oscar Engelsvoll Klepp Cykle Club M 60 2       70                     10 80
19 Magne Melhus Dalane SK M 60 3   1               70         5 76
20 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 2 70                           5 75
21 Terje Ege Dalane SK M 60 2   1               70           71
22 John A. Berland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 2                 55           12 67
23 Kåre Falch   M 60 2 50                           14 64
24 Oddmund Mehus CK Haugaland / Equinor BIL - Kårstø M 60 2                     50       8 58
25 Edd Geir Bore TEAM SIREVÅG M 60 2                 35           5 40
26 Kjell Ingve Byrkjedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 2     35                       5 40
27 Jone Hognestad Hafrsfjord M 60 2                 30           5 35
28 Ove Salte Orre M 60 2                 20           5 25
29 Jon Egil Jakobsen Time kommune M 60 2                 18           5 23
30 Geir Peder Kydland Dalane SK M 60 2   1                         5 6
31 Harald Mong Dalane SK M 60 2   1                         5 6
32 Svein Tore Aase Dalane SK / Aker Solutions Egersund M 60 2   1                         5 6
MENN 70 
1 Nils Bernt Andersen Egersund M 70 4   100         100         100     8 308
2 Ove Gundersen Klepp Cykle Club M 70 3       100         100           45 245
3 Eirik Lode Nærbø SK M 70 2     100                       70 170
4 Tor Sølve Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 70 2       100                     40 140
5 Terje Abeland Varhaug M 70 2             80           55     135
6 Ove Landa Sandnes Sykleklubb M 70 2     70                       60 130
7 Gaute Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 70 2                 80           20 100
8 Ove Eldøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 70 2                       80     5 85
9 Torleif Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb M 70 2                 70           5 75
10 Odd Garpestad Dalane SK M 70 2   1                         50 51
11 Bjørn Austerå Bryne Cykleklubb M 70 2                 1           30 31