KVINNER 17 
1 Martha Stokkeland Stavanger SK K 17 5   100           100   100     100 100                     500
KVINNER 20 
KVINNER 30 
1 Thea Masdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 9 100   100   100   100     100     100   100             100 100   900
2 Ine Ognedal Klepp Cykle Club K 30 4 80                 80 100               70           330
3 Lena Karlsson Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 4                                   45   80     80 100 305
KVINNER 40 
1 Elise Hay Opsahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 4         100   100                     70 100           370
2 Mari Munthe Landsnes Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 4         100               55       100     60         315
KVINNER 50 
1 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 8 100       100   80 100       100           100 80         100 760
2 Gunn Anette Skjærpe Klepp Cykle Club K 50 6 80       80   100       100   100           70           530
3 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 8 70 60   80       55       80           20   80       80 525
4 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK K 50 6                   100     100 1       80   100 100       481
5 Christine Hammer Bore Randaberg SK K 50 6   70   100       80         55 100       70             475
KVINNER 60 
1 Kjersti Marie Øverland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 4   100   100                   100       50             350
KVINNER 70 
1 Marta Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 70 4       100       100           100       1             301
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 13 100   80   100   70   80 70 100   100   80   50         100 100 80 1110
2 Lars Strand Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 12 55     70     100   100 100 100   70   100   100   80       100 70 1045
3 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 11     100 80     100   100 70     80   100   100   100       100 100 1030
4 Kristoffer Forus Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 11 70   100 60         100 100 100   70   100   100     100     100   1000
5 Dag Henning Saurdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 13 40   80   100   70   70 35 100   45   80   80   100       100 80 980
6 Kjetil Høyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 8 80 100       100   100   100   100   100       100             780
7 Håkon Wisløff Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 8 100 100   100                           100 100   100   80 100 780
8 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 9 55 100   30     100 100   100   100           100   70         755
9 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb / Aarbakke M 50 6 100                 100   100 100         100 100           600
10 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 6     100       80   100 70         100   100               550
11 Tor Erik Lindøe CK Haugaland M 30 6 80                     70 100             100 55     100 505
12 Geir Helge Tunge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 50 6 100       100   70           60       12   100           442
13 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 5 55     100   100       80               100             435
MENN 17 
1 Erlend Lindekleiv Olsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb M 17 4                       100           80 100       100   380
2 Joakim Aanensen Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 17 4   80           100   70             100               350
3 Tobias Brekken Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 4       80   60                       60         80   280
MENN 20 
1 Jone Hustveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 10     80   100   80   80 70 70   70       70           70 80 770
2 Nikolai Håheim Klepp Cykle Club M 20 10 50     50     70     50   80 30 100       80 55       70   635
3 Jørgen Ørmen Aanestad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 7 60     100     100     70 80   70           50           530
4 Vegard Frafjord-Larsen Stavanger SK M 20 6 60     55           55   100 50                     70 390
5 Mathias Berland Handeland   M 20 5               100   30     24 80       16             250
MENN 30 
1 Espen Kartevoll Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 10 15   80   80   60   55   55           50   60       80 45 580
2 Svein Inge Lomeland Klepp Cykle Club M 30 10 30 55   45     50     60   55 50         55 35       70   505
3 Asle Høyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 6 60           100     70   80   80       70             460
4 Frank Idsø Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 7 55       80       60   70       70   60             60 455
5 André Wærnes Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 7 30 60     80     70       55           60 60           415
6 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK M 30 6       60           55               35   70     70 60 350
7 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK M 30 6   70   22           30       70       50 24           266
8 Hans Ingve Søyland Vigrestad SK M 30 6   50           60   18       60       27 11           226
9 Andreas Neverdahl Ryfylke SK M 30 7 12     27     45     27     35           30         40 216
10 Christian Erevik Riise Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4 100 80   100                           80             360
11 Stefan Pirnbacher Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 5         45   55 80   27   60                         267
12 Thomas Goa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Baker Hughes M 30 4 55                 55 60           55               225
13 Jan Erik Meland Farsund Sykleklubb M 30 4                       45           30 60       70   205
14 Sveinung Pedersen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 5 15     50           40             40             35 180
15 Torjus Fongaard Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4 18               50   50           45               163
16 Marius Torstrup Kloster Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 4                   22               7         70 30 129
17 Severin Nag Ryfylke SK M 30 5       24           20     35           27         22 128
18 Camilo Sanchez Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4                                 27   22       45 24 118
MENN 40 
1 Frode Høyvik CK Haugaland M 40 9 55     35               55 35         50   80 100   70 55 535
2 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club M 40 9 9     40     40     70   80 60         45 80         70 494
3 Sondre Kartevoll Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 10 55   60 22     60   50 40 24       70   15           70   466
4 Sven Husveg Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40 8     50       15   70 45             70   55       70 50 425
5 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 6 80     45     55         35           20         70   305
6 Svein Ole Maldal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 6         100   18     15 80   35           55           303
7 Jarle Klungtveit Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 6     70   27   30       60           45     60         292
8 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 6 80     70       35   50     35         5             275
9 Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim Nærbø SK M 40 7 14   60 20         60   55           27             18 254
10 Jim Henning Gjersdal Dalane SK M 40 8   60           30   10   18   55       5   35 40       253
11 Bjarne André Asheim Klepp Cykle Club / Kairos M 40 7 55     30     40         1 35         27 55           243
12 Pål Lundberg Thomassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 6         15         18     15           55       45 50 198
13 Esben Eliassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 6         13   24     40     35                   45 35 192
14 Vidar Laugaland Ryfylke SK M 40 7 13     18     13     40     15           24       45   168
15 Karl Todnem Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 7 7       8         14 35               20       45 27 156
16 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 6 12       27   20         24           5 15           103
17 Oddbjørn Oaland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40 8 7     9     11           5       5   9       14 11 71
18 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 5 80 80           70       70   100                     400
19 Kim Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 5 24       100   24       80   35                       263
20 Alf Skipstad   M 40 5   70           55       27   60       12             224
21 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4               60       45           35     80       220
22 Morten Ahlborn Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 4         100   16     22 50                           188
23 Glenn Roger Hisdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4                 45   40           22         80     187
24 Felipe Monteiro Nunes Sandnes M 40 5 22     16         55   45           40               178
25 Torbjørn Hjertvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4         27   27                     30   60         144
26 Lars Einar Borsheim Hafrsfjord M 40 5                       22   70       5         16 14 127
27 Per Steinsland Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 4       15                 7         18   60         100
28 Morten Tjemsland Ålgård M 40 4   50           15           30       5             100
29 Mario Volkmann Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 5       7       22       12   50       5             96
30 Erling N. Stensland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 4         9         20             35             27 91
31 Bjørnar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team NorDan M 40 4         12   12         50           8             82
32 Jørn Åge Seljeset Mjøs Elon Ålgård M 40 4               18       10   45       5             78
33 Rune Spilde Ryfylke SK M 40 5 12     12           14                 14         20 72
34 Bjørn I. Benjaminsen Stavanger M 40 4 12     14           18               5             49
35 Ivar Westergård Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4 8       8                         5   27         48
36 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4 22                     1           16   1         40
37 Prince Williams Mawanda Sandnes M 40 4 5                     16           5 11           37
MENN 50 
1 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 50 11 40 80   70       60   22   40 22 60       35 45       100   574
2 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 50 10 1 45   100     24         45 45 55       35 55       100   505
3 Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 6 40 100           100   60       80       80             460
4 Frank Jakobsen CK Haugaland M 50 6 55                       60       60         100 100 50 425
5 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 8 24 60           55   60   60 45         55 40           399
6 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 50 11 22 55   70       50   27   20 12 30       7 35       45   373
7 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 50 10 1 24           40       27 16 27       5 27   100     40 307
8 Jens Bolme Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 6 55     80               1           5   1     100   242
9 Jon Rosland Klepp Cykle Club M 50 7   50   45       20       35 5 50       13             218
10 Gorm Kipperberg Ryfylke SK M 50 7 13     40           18     13           24       35 35 178
11 John Magnus Neumann Klepp Cykle Club M 50 6 8       14           80   5       20   16           143
12 Harald Vasshus Klepp Cykle Club M 50 6 5           18       55   5             40     18   141
13 Jan Telstø Klepp Cykle Club M 50 6 7       14   18       70           14   16           139
14 Bjørn Arild Omdal Dalane SK M 50 6   16           18       24   24       5         27   114
15 Jan Wersland Dalane SK M 50 7       11         50 14     5 1       5         27   113
16 Ove Bore Randaberg SK M 50 7   15   10       16         5 15       5           20 86
17 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 7 9 22           13   13   1   14         10           82
18 Bruse Kverneland Tasta & omeng sykkelklubb M 50 4   70           100           100       70             340
19 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 5               70   60   80   80       24             314
20 Bjarte Thorsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 5         50   50                     15   100       80 295
21 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 4 100       50   40                         100         290
22 Geir Nilsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 50 5         24   27         50           27 55           183
23 Lars Brovold Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 4   40           50           45       10             145
24 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team NorDan M 50 5   30           24       30   35       5             124
25 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK M 50 5 12     30       24       14               40         120
26 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK M 50 5       30       40   1               5   40         116
27 Agnar Tengesdal Dalane SK M 50 4               27   15               5         45   92
28 Morten Røer Nærbø SK M 50 4 12     30               9               40         91
29 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 16                       7         5   60         88
30 Olav Kvingedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 15     50                   16       5             86
31 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 20                     1         50   1           72
32 Jostein Merkesdal Vigesaa SK M 50 4                           20       5 20       18   63
33 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 50 4 12                       5                   18 24 59
34 Lars-Magne Vaule Vigesaa SK / Tine M 50 4   18           15           13       5             51
35 Gaute Nord-Varhaug Vigrestad SK M 50 4   20           14           11       5             50
36 Wako Megisso Roba Klepp Cykle Club / Nortura Forus BA M 50 4 5       5               5             18         33
37 Glenn Grødem Vialto Partners M 50 4   13           8           5       5             31
38 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 5 1                     1 5         5   16         28
39 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 7                     1           5 1           14
MENN 60 
1 Harald Nybru Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 8   70                   70 70 60         70   80   80 80 580
2 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 60 6       100     100           100 80       50   100         530
3 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 10 1 80   70     80         1           5 1 1     100 100 439
4 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 9 100 50   45       40       30   45       5   45       30 390
5 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK M 60 8   60           50       50   50       5   55     45 45 360
6 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 6 80     70     80         1 24         5             260
7 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 8 1     70               1 24         12 50 1     70   229
8 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 7 1     45               1         1 1   45       35 129
9 Ketil Skogen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 5   100           100           100       100     100       500
10 John A. Berland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 5               55   100   55           16         70   296
11 Kjetil Alsvik Stavanger SK M 60 5                         27         18   100 70     55 270
12 Brian Nielsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 5 80     45               22           5   24         176
13 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb / VELUX M 60 5 1     50               1 24             35         111
14 Gunnar Henriksen HBI-Henriksen BioInvest M 60 5   45           1       24   1       5             76
MENN 70 
1 Geir Malec Klepp Cykle Club M 70 7 100 100     100     100           100       100   100         700
2 Nils Bernt Andersen Egersund M 70 4   80           80           80       13             253