KVINNER 20 
1 Thea Masdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 20 1 100       100
KVINNER 30 
KVINNER 40 
1 Stine Fikerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1     100   100
2 Sonja Moi Stavanger SK K 40 1       100 100
KVINNER 50 
1 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 1     100   100
2 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 1     1   1
KVINNER 60 
MENN "ELITE"  
MENN 20 
1 Christoffer Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1       100 100
2 Severin Nag Ryfylke SK M 20 1     100   100
3 Jørgen Ørmen Aanestad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1 100       100
4 Gabriel Muscan Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 1 80       80
MENN 30 
1 Kjetil Høyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2   100   100 200
2 Anders Bøen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 60   100   160
3 Andreas Neverdahl Ryfylke SK M 30 2 55   70   125
4 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1 100       100
5 Tore Anvik Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 30 1   80     80
6 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 1     80   80
7 Christian Erevik Riise Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 1       80 80
8 Morten T. Storesund Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 1 80       80
9 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1 70       70
10 Sveinung Pedersen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 1   70     70
11 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 1     60   60
12 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK M 30 1     55   55
13 Marius Torstrup Kloster Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 1 50       50
14 Eirik Gard Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 1 45       45
15 Trond Kjetil Øvstebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1 40       40
MENN 40 
1 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 100   100   200
2 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 80   80   160
3 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2   55   80 135
4 Per Steinsland Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 2 55   70   125
5 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2   50   70 120
6 Vidar Laugaland Ryfylke SK M 40 2 50   60   110
7 Fred-Olav Mosdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2   40   60 100
8 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1   100     100
9 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club M 40 1       100 100
10 Trond Skaale Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1   80     80
11 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1 70       70
12 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1   70     70
13 Frode Gulliksen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1   60     60
14 Sven Husveg Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40 1 60       60
15 Bjørn I. Benjaminsen Stavanger M 40 1     55   55
16 Per-Arne Jakobsen Stavanger SK M 40 1       55 55
17 Enrico Graf Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1     50   50
18 Erling N. Stensland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1 50       50
19 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 1   45     45
20 Gabriel Undheim Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1     45   45
21 Einar Mathiassen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 1 40       40
22 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 1   35     35
23 Jan Egil Magelie Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1 35       35
MENN 50 
1 Harry Waldeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2 100     100 200
2 Dag Henning Saurdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2 80   100   180
3 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK M 50 2   70   45 115
4 Hans-Erik Olsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1   100     100
5 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 50   30   80
6 Jim Daniels Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1       80 80
7 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1   80     80
8 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 50 1     80   80
9 Erik Forster Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1 70       70
10 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1       70 70
11 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK M 50 1     70   70
12 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 1 60       60
13 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1     60   60
14 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1   60     60
15 Frode Valen Stord SK M 50 1       60 60
16 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1       55 55
17 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 1 55       55
18 Morten Røer Nærbø SK M 50 1     55   55
19 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1       50 50
20 Bjørnar André Haug Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1     50   50
21 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 50 1     45   45
22 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1     40   40
23 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1     35   35
24 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1     27   27
25 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1     1   1
26 Idar Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1     1   1
MENN 60 
1 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 2 80   100   180
2 Jan Erik Nyman Randaberg SK M 60 2   80   80 160
3 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 2   100 1   101
4 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1       100 100
5 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 60 1 100       100
6 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1     80   80
7 Ivar Kloster Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 60 1 70       70
8 Ivar Askeli Sola Cykleklubb M 60 1 60       60
MENN 70 
1 Sigmund Lutsi Sviland BMX M 70 2 100   100   200