KVINNER 17 
1 Victoria Fløysvik Sandnes Sykleklubb K 17 3   100   100 100   300
KVINNER 20 
1 Thea Masdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Aker Solutions AS K 20 4 100   100 100   100 400
2 Ingeborg Hestad Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb K 20 1         100   100
3 Nora Tveit Stavanger SK K 20 1   100         100
4 Elise Galta Sandnes Sykleklubb K 20 1       80     80
5 Malene Hjorteland Haugesund Triatlonklubb K 20 1         80   80
6 Lena Soland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 20 1   80         80
KVINNER 30 
1 Solveig Knutsen Sandnes K 30 1   100         100
2 Lotte Navratil Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 1     100       100
3 Beate Nesse Fana IL Sykkel K 30 1       100     100
KVINNER 40 
1 Kim Iren Kroken Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1     100       100
2 Sonja Elisabeth Nilsen CK Sotra K 40 1         100   100
3 Cathrine Årstad Olsen Bingsfoss SK K 40 1           100 100
4 Elise Hay Opsahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1       100     100
5 Aina Andreassen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 1       80     80
6 Louise Rebecca Martens Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1     80       80
7 Anita Skarpenes Isdalstø K 40 1         80   80
8 Malla Holden Haugesund K 40 1         70   70
KVINNER 50 
1 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK K 50 3     100 1   100 201
2 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 2   80     55   135
3 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 1   100         100
4 Elise Orten Åsane CK K 50 1         100   100
5 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 2 1         80 81
6 Ine Bjelland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 1     80       80
7 Hilde Hansen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 1     80       80
8 Inglen Haugland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 1   80         80
9 Yvonne Torgersen Hetlevik CK Sotra K 50 1         80   80
10 Signe Stølan Høgberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 1     80       80
11 Meredith Clark St Kilda Cycling Club - AusCycling K 50 1           70 70
12 Grethe Lunde CK Haugaland K 50 1         70   70
13 Hilde Stray HSR K 50 1         60   60
14 Kari Skailand Dalane SK K 50 1       1     1
KVINNER 60 
1 Nancy Noraas Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 2   100     100   200
2 Marta Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 1   100         100
3 Inger Ripland Dalane SK K 60 1       100     100
4 Marit Solheim Team Rynkeby Haugaland K 60 1         80   80
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Jørgen Ørmen Aanestad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 4 100   100 100   100 400
2 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club M 40 5 1 60   100 100 100 361
3 Kjetil Høyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3 100     100   100 300
MENN 17 
1 Vetle Torin Eskedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3 70 80       100 250
2 Fredrik Nordahl Fløisvik Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2 100   100       200
3 Sander Holla Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2 100   100       200
4 Johan Ravnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2       100 100   200
5 Sindre Stokkeland Stavanger SK M 17 2       80 80   160
6 Thomas Bolme Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 1     100       100
7 Sander Granberg Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 1   100         100
8 Emil Skår Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 1     100       100
9 Karsten Larsen Feldmann Stavanger SK M 17 1       80     80
10 Erlend Lindekleiv Olsen Farsund Sykleklubb M 17 1           80 80
11 Sebastian Pollen Stavanger SK M 17 1   80         80
12 Are Olai Langhelle Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 1         70   70
13 Tobias Brekken Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 1   60         60
14 Henrik Engelsvoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 1   60         60
15 Sondre Lunåsmo Bryne M 17 1   50         50
MENN 20 
1 Håkon Wisløff Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 4 100   100 55   80 335
2 Kristoffer Forus Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3 100   100 80     280
3 Joakim Frafjord Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3     100 80 100   280
4 Johan Marandon Monsen Dalane SK M 20 3 100 100   50     250
5 Vegard Frafjord-Larsen Stavanger SK M 20 3 45 100   50     195
6 Espen Kartevoll Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 3 40     30   70 140
7 Brage Bakken Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2 100   100       200
8 Jone Hustveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 2     45   80   125
9 Christoffer Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1     100       100
10 Erik Austrheim Røyneberg M 20 2   70     27   97
11 Gabriel Muscan Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 2 40       50   90
12 Amund Haakonsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1       80     80
13 Håkon Fjørtoft Ulstein og Omegn SK M 20 1         70   70
14 Christoffer Høvås Bergen Cykleklubb / Vikings M 20 1           70 70
15 Sigurd Kjellstad Lian Bergen Cykleklubb M 20 1         70   70
16 Odd Olav Rørstad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2 40     24     64
17 Erland Andersen Kinn Ganddal Terapi & Trening M 20 1           55 55
18 Kristoffer Flodsand Pedersen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 20 1         55   55
19 Andreas Gundersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1 50           50
20 Severin Nag Ryfylke SK M 20 1           50 50
21 Anders Kjellevoll Bergen M 20 1         45   45
22 Thomas Opheim Bergen M 20 1         45   45
23 Bjarte Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1       40     40
24 Sigurd Retallack Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 1     40       40
25 Daniel Hetland Grimstad SK M 20 1       35     35
26 Øyvind Østebøvik CK Haugaland M 20 1         35   35
27 Henrik Sætre Andersen HTK M 20 1         30   30
28 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1       27     27
29 Morten Loug Hansen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 1 27           27
30 Aleksander Haugsgjerd Team Rynkeby Haugaland M 20 1         24   24
31 Tore Hagland CK Sotra M 20 1         22   22
MENN 30 
1 Asle Høyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4 100   100 55   40 295
2 Morten T. Storesund Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3     100   100 80 280
3 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / timBPP.no M 30 4 100   50 70   45 265
4 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK M 30 3 30 80   55     165
5 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 45   50 45     140
6 Andreas Neverdahl Ryfylke SK M 30 4 30 35     30 30 125
7 Milan Matosevic Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 3 50   27 40     117
8 Sebastian Kartfjord Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 2 100 100         200
9 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 100 80         180
10 Tor Erik Lindøe CK Haugaland M 30 2     100     70 170
11 Gunnar Sande Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2     100     55 155
12 Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim Nærbø SK M 30 2 30 80         110
13 Bjarte Vadla Oltedal M 30 2 30 80         110
14 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 45   55       100
15 Helge Nesse Fana IL Sykkel M 30 1       100     100
16 Marius Torstrup Kloster Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 2 16 80         96
17 Svein Tore Bømlo SK M 30 1         80   80
18 Cato Søndenå Karbøl Sauda SK M 30 1         80   80
19 Kenneth Lerang Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 1   80         80
20 Kristoffer Nielsen Myrjord Nordhordland SK M 30 1         80   80
21 André Waage Rivenæs Nesttun M 30 1         80   80
22 André Ryland Nordhordland SK M 30 1         80   80
23 Kristian Smaamo Suldal SK M 30 1   80         80
24 Christian Erevik Riise Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 1       70     70
25 Vedran Vidic Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 15   50       65
26 Stefan Pirnbacher Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 35         27 62
27 Jarle Hamre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 30   30       60
28 Stefan Demory Utenlands klubb / South Luxembourg Cycling Club - SLC2 M 30 1           60 60
29 Thomas Goa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1     50       50
30 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK M 30 1           50 50
31 Sveinung Pedersen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 1         45   45
32 Kjetil Rongved Sandven CK Haugaland M 30 1         40   40
33 John Even Alfsvåg Bømlo SK M 30 1         35   35
34 Lars Strand Sola Cykleklubb M 30 1           35 35
35 Roar Øglend Dalane SK M 30 1       35     35
36 Kenneth Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 14 18         32
37 Thomas Ødegård Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 12 18         30
38 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 1 30           30
39 Hans Ingve Søyland Vigrestad SK M 30 1   30         30
40 Ivar Westergård Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 11 18         29
41 Erlend Halvorsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 1     27       27
42 Dirk-Jan Kuijt Skånevik M 30 1         27   27
43 Alexander Neumann Stavanger M 30 1   27         27
44 Sigbjørn Bowitz Ohma Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1   27         27
45 Ørjan Reinertsen CK Haugaland M 30 1         24   24
46 Mariusz Robak Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 1           24 24
47 Bjørn Ravndal Asker CK M 30 1           22 22
48 Leif Sandnes Sauda SK M 30 1         22   22
49 Morten Bjerga Sundli Ganddal IL - Orientering M 30 1   22         22
50 Torstein Taksdal Klepp Cykle Club M 30 1     22       22
51 Fredrik Jørgensen Klepp Cykle Club M 30 1   20         20
52 Steinar Saltvedt Larssen CK Haugaland M 30 1         20   20
53 Magnus Tjessem Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 1           20 20
54 Kim André Gåsland Team Radel Oltedal M 30 1           18 18
55 Marc Jensen Stavanger Triathlon - Sykkel M 30 1           16 16
56 Brock William Donovan Stavanger M 30 1           15 15
57 Nils Jørgen Pasenau Team Pitter M 30 1           14 14
58 Kristian Waalen Bryne triatlonklubb M 30 1   14         14
59 Jan Ove Kleiveland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 1 13           13
60 Sigve Thorkildsen Sandnes sykleklubb M 30 1   13         13
61 Eivind Lorentzen-Styr Stavanger SK M 30 1   12         12
62 Prince Williams Mawanda Sandnes M 30 1 10           10
63 Bjørn André Dyrnes   M 30 1       1     1
MENN 40 
1 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 3 100 100     80   280
2 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3 100 100   80     280
3 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 100   100     60 260
4 Christian Foder Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Aibel M 40 3 100   45     50 195
5 Trond Skaale Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 24   100     60 184
6 Pål Lundberg Thomassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / timbpp.no M 40 3 22   45     50 117
7 Vidar Laugaland Ryfylke SK M 40 4 20 50     16 24 110
8 Per Steinsland Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 3 20 50     40   110
9 Karl Todnem Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3 10   5     9 24
10 Jan Egil Magelie Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 5 9     5   19
11 Njål Meling Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 3 8       5 5 18
12 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 100   100       200
13 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 100       80   180
14 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2     100     70 170
15 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 100   55       155
16 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2   70       80 150
17 Kim Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 100   45       145
18 Bjarte Thorsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2   50     80   130
19 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 100   20       120
20 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 100   20       120
21 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 2   55       50 105
22 Ansgar Ravndal Ryfylke SK M 40 1 100           100
23 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1       80     80
24 Morten Jakobsen Nordhordland SK M 40 1         80   80
25 Nils Lauvås Åsane CK M 40 1         80   80
26 Torleif Solli Stord SK M 40 1         80   80
27 Roar Fjermestad Eie Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2     20 55     75
28 Bjarne André Asheim Klepp Cykle Club / Kairos - Superior Insight M 40 2 20         50 70
29 Anders Linndal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2     45     24 69
30 Jens Hæreid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 20   45       65
31 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1       60     60
32 Jim Henning Gjersdal Dalane SK M 40 2 5     50     55
33 Helge Egeland Dalane SK M 40 1       50     50
34 Kjell Sigve Grønning Dalane SK M 40 1       50     50
35 Frode Høyvik CK Haugaland M 40 1     50       50
36 Bruse Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1   50         50
37 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     45       45
38 Alf Åge Kristiansen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     45       45
39 Morten Ahlborn Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 20         20 40
40 Samund Nordang CK Henie M 40 1         40   40
41 Bjørnar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2     20     18 38
42 Alf Skipstad Dalane SK M 40 1       35     35
43 Stig Jørgensen Sauda SK M 40 2         13 18 31
44 Espen Hjortland Mandal CK M 40 1           30 30
45 Hans Petter Høydal CK Sotra M 40 1         30   30
46 Christian Knudsen Sola Cykleklubb M 40 1   30         30
47 Kai Rune Olsen Farsund Sykleklubb M 40 1           30 30
48 Bjørn I. Benjaminsen Stavanger M 40 2 11         18 29
49 Esben Eliassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 20   9       29
50 Arve Friestad Nærbø SK M 40 1   27         27
51 Ove Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 40 1   27         27
52 Frode Klausen CK Haugaland M 40 1         27   27
53 Dag Erik Lutnæs Nærbø SK M 40 1   27         27
54 Ole Harald Iversen CK Haugaland M 40 1         24   24
55 Grant Carruthers Stord SK M 40 1         22   22
56 Bjarne Bore Nærbø SK M 40 1   20         20
57 Jørn-Atle Borsheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     20       20
58 Magne Fosse Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     20       20
59 Torbjørn Hjertvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     20       20
60 Jarle Klungtveit Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     20       20
61 Håvard Pedersen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 40 1         20   20
62 Erling N. Stensland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1 20           20
63 Kenneth Stokkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     20       20
64 Lars-Fredrik Sæthre Nordhordland SK M 40 1         20   20
65 Jarle Boland Vali AS M 40 1           18 18
66 Ansgar Grindheim AutoStore M 40 1           18 18
67 Mikal Isdal Arendal CC M 40 1           18 18
68 Einar Mathiassen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 1   18         18
69 Thomas Bergsvik Thorn Åsane CK / Sykehusinnkjøp HF M 40 1           18 18
70 Pedro Franca Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1   16         16
71 Torodd Solvang CK Haugaland M 40 1         16   16
72 John Bernhard Liseth NOV M 40 1   15         15
73 Jan Espen Lanton Åkra sykkelgruppe M 40 1         14   14
74 Stian Pollestad Stavanger SK M 40 1   14         14
75 Hugo Barateiro Spirit Triathlon Klubb M 40 1   13         13
76 Nikolas De Wachter Bergen M 40 1         13   13
77 Andreas Fløgstad Sauda SK M 40 1         13   13
78 Geir Egil Jårvik Sauda SK M 40 1         13   13
79 Enrico Graf Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 5         7 12
80 Stig Haver Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1   12         12
81 Leif-Kjetil Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1   12         12
82 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2     5     5 10
83 Mario Volkmann Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2     5     5 10
84 Richard Callow Equinor BIL M 40 1           10 10
85 Glenn Roger Hisdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse BIL M 40 1 10           10
86 Jan Torstein K. Ådland Sandnes M 40 1   10         10
87 Knut Dagfinn Mjåseth CK Haugaland M 40 1         9   9
88 Sveinung Boga Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     8       8
89 Eirik Eikeberg Tempo Triathlonclub M 40 1   8         8
90 Jarle Hillesland Åkra sykkelgruppe M 40 1         8   8
91 Terje André Husa Nordhordland SK M 40 1         8   8
92 Trond William Noble Mandal CK / Umoe Mandal BIL M 40 1           8 8
93 Hans Christian Schøien Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1   8         8
94 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     7       7
95 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1 7           7
96 Ann-Kristin Bækholt Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5       5
97 Tom Egebakken Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5       5
98 Frode Erstad CK Sotra M 40 1         5   5
99 Erik Hennum-Bergsagel Stavanger M 40 1           5 5
100 Lasse Løining Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5       5
101 Benjamin Mendoza CK Sotra M 40 1         5   5
102 Arild Nærland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1         5   5
103 Torbjørn Orstad Klepp Cykle Club M 40 1     5       5
104 Espen Pedersen Sebulon Pedersen M 40 1         5   5
105 Tore Petterson Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 40 1         5   5
106 Carl Petter Riisa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5       5
107 Bjørn Egil Rossebø Team Rynkeby Haugaland M 40 1         5   5
108 Vegar Saghaug Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 40 1         5   5
109 Kenneth Seldal Klepp Cykle Club M 40 1     5       5
110 Glenn Semsch Sopra Steria M 40 1           5 5
111 Frode Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor M 40 1           5 5
112 Tore Solsvik CK Sotra M 40 1         5   5
113 Radek Stalsberg Mandal CK M 40 1           5 5
114 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Block Berge Bygg M 40 1           5 5
115 Sander Sjoerd Stielstra Sauda SK M 40 1         5   5
116 Hans-Erling Tellnes CK Sotra M 40 1         5   5
117 Ronny Tollaksen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Haugaland M 40 1         5   5
118 Arne Vasshus ConocoPhillips BIL M 40 1           5 5
119 Geir Ove Vestly Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1 5           5
120 Kjetil André Våge CK Haugaland M 40 1         5   5
121 Rune Wammeli-Johannesen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5       5
122 Kjell Inge Edland Dalane SK M 40 1       1     1
123 Gabriel Undheim Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1 1           1
MENN 50 
1 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 50 5 16 60   100 50 55 281
2 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb / Aarbakke M 50 3 100 100       80 280
3 Geir Helge Tunge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 3 50   100     80 230
4 Dag Henning Saurdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 3 7   100     80 187
5 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3 50       60 55 165
6 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 50 4 50 55   1   27 133
7 Bjørnar André Haug Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Petrol BIL M 50 3 50   40     27 117
8 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 50 4 50 55   1   5 111
9 Jostein Merkesdal Vigesaa SK M 50 4 13 11   70   5 99
10 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 50 3 5     70 14   89
11 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK M 50 3 13 40   27     80
12 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3 5     70   5 80
13 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 50 3   22     30 27 79
14 Rune Refsland Dalane SK M 50 3   10   1   14 25
15 Jan Wersland Dalane SK / Nordan egersund M 50 3   8   1   5 14
16 Bengt Enersgård Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2 100   100       200
17 Dag Foseid Stord SK M 50 2         100 100 200
18 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2     100     55 155
19 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 2 100   40       140
20 Morten Forus Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2 55     80     135
21 Odd Skailand TEAM SKAILAND M 50 2 50 80         130
22 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK M 50 1         100   100
23 Hans Jørgen Moe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     100       100
24 Jarle Nygaard CK Haugaland M 50 1         100   100
25 Morten Røer Nærbø SK M 50 2 50 40         90
26 Gorm Kipperberg Stavanger M 50 2   14   70     84
27 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 50 1   80         80
28 Gisle Clementsen Nordhordland SK M 50 2         20 55 75
29 Erik Forster Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2   18       55 73
30 Geir Nilsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 50 2     45     27 72
31 Kenneth Asheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1       70     70
32 Bjørn Arild Omdal Dalane SK M 50 1       70     70
33 Hans-Erik Olsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1 60           60
34 Frank Jakobsen CK Haugaland M 50 1         55   55
35 Terje Johnsen Arendal CC M 50 1           55 55
36 Dag Arnesen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     50       50
37 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1 50           50
38 Reidar Bremerthun Pedersen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 50 1         50   50
39 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb / Spinn Sykkelshop Bryne M 50 1 50           50
40 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   45         45
41 Tron Husberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2 18   22       40
42 Kjell Arne Farmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1     40       40
43 Gunnar Fuglestad Vigrestad SK M 50 1   40         40
44 Kjell Høie Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1     40       40
45 Bård Christian Jensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1     40       40
46 Alf Kvarme Bømlo SK M 50 1         40   40
47 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK M 50 1   40         40
48 Torvald Søiland Vigrestad SK M 50 1   40         40
49 Henrik Huster Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1       35     35
50 Trond Jacobsen CK Haugaland M 50 1         35   35
51 Andrew James Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2     16     18 34
52 Agnar Tengesdal Dalane SK M 50 2       24   8 32
53 Nils Martin Bakka Sauda SK M 50 1         30   30
54 Øystein Brun Åsane CK M 50 1         30   30
55 Bjørn Christian Larsen Bergen Cykleklubb M 50 1         30   30
56 Ulf Tjåland Dalane SK M 50 1       30     30
57 Jon Rosland Klepp Cykle Club M 50 2 13   14       27
58 Ronald Alan E. Velasco Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1       22     22
59 Jarle M. Ravnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   20         20
60 Tor Anders Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1     20       20
61 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 1 18         19
62 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     18       18
63 Frode Valen Stord SK M 50 1         18   18
64 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 15         1 16
65 Jim Daniels Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 50 1           16 16
66 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 1         16   16
67 Jan Birger Kirkeli Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     16       16
68 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 1         16   16
69 Steve Carter Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1           15 15
70 Georg Risdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   15         15
71 Bjørn Bryne Kverneland Group BIL M 50 1           14 14
72 Michael Dyrland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1           14 14
73 Ingvard Kvalheim Nordhordland SK M 50 1           14 14
74 Knut Ove Kyte CK Haugaland M 50 1         14   14
75 Paal Frode Larsen Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     14       14
76 John Magnus Neumann Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     14       14
77 John Inge Blom Pettersen Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1 14           14
78 Karl Johannes Romarheim Nordhordland brann og redning M 50 1           14 14
79 Fred Skulevold Dalane SK M 50 1           14 14
80 Jan Telstø Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     14       14
81 Peter Vestvik Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     14       14
82 Geir Morten Brekken Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   13         13
83 Kjell Martin Dyrset CK Haugaland M 50 1         12   12
84 Jarle Egeland Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 50 1   12         12
85 Børge Stakkestad CK Haugaland M 50 1         11   11
86 Nikolai Austrheim Rennesøy M 50 2   5     5   10
87 Ole Christian Fuglestad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2   5     5   10
88 Erling Forberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1 10           10
89 Trond Skogen CK Haugaland M 50 1         10   10
90 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 8         1 9
91 Stig Aflekt Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1     9       9
92 Geir Moastuen Åkra sykkelgruppe M 50 1         9   9
93 Pål Storerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1 9           9
94 Dag Øivind Østereng Frøy sykleklubb M 50 1   9         9
95 Henning Balzer Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     8       8
96 Kjetil Dørum Equinor BiL M 50 1           8 8
97 Helge Erga Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     8       8
98 Kenneth Evensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor M 50 1           8 8
99 Odd-Arve Flotve Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     8       8
100 Paal Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     8       8
101 Andres Svadberg Hatløy Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     8       8
102 Erlend Hjemdal CK Sotra M 50 1         8   8
103 Atle Høgberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     8       8
104 Sturla Malde Stavanger M 50 1     8       8
105 Morten Nesvik Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     8       8
106 Dean Retallack Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     8       8
107 Ådne Ånensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     8       8
108 Tor Elden Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1   7         7
109 Ørjan Erstad Nordhordland SK M 50 1         7   7
110 Rune Foldnes CK Sotra M 50 1         7   7
111 Bjarte N. Hetlevik CK Sotra M 50 1         7   7
112 Helge Instebø CK Sotra M 50 1         7   7
113 Ove Kaland CK Sotra M 50 1         7   7
114 Svein-Arne Kausland CK Sotra M 50 1         7   7
115 Jan Lilleskare CK Sotra M 50 1         7   7
116 Jarle Vinnes CK Sotra M 50 1         7   7
117 Idar Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 1         5 6
118 Bjørn Tore Aune IF Frøy Sykkel M 50 1           5 5
119 Grzegorz Danowski Stord SK / Bigos Amigos M 50 1           5 5
120 Peter Dirksen Sauda SK M 50 1         5   5
121 Trond Fludal CK Haugaland M 50 1         5   5
122 Knut Viggo Frøysaa Kristiansands Cykleklubb M 50 1           5 5
123 Stig Hagenes CK Sotra M 50 1           5 5
124 Paul Kåre Handeland Sauda SK M 50 1           5 5
125 Rune Haugland Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 50 1         5   5
126 Sigbjørn Hegge CK Valdres M 50 1         5   5
127 Dag Aarthun Hodnesdal Hafrsfjord SK M 50 1           5 5
128 Tom Atle Hove Hovsherad IL M 50 1           5 5
129 Åge Hugdahl Team Rynkeby God Morgen Haugaland M 50 1         5   5
130 Stig Klungtvedt Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   5         5
131 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   5         5
132 Egil Knudsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1         5   5
133 Jan Michael Leifsen CK Haugaland M 50 1         5   5
134 Sven Helge Lian Team 43 Kvås IL sykkel M 50 1           5 5
135 Svein Arve Log Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1   5         5
136 John Mandal Sauda SK M 50 1         5   5
137 Roar Nakling Martinsen Team Rynkeby Haugaland M 50 1         5   5
138 Bjarne Mæland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1           5 5
139 Adam Kieszek Ottesen Bigos Amigos M 50 1           5 5
140 Wako Megisso Roba Klepp Cykle Club / Nortura BA M 50 1 5           5
141 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1           5 5
142 Kjetil Skogen CK Haugaland M 50 1         5   5
143 Arne Stusdal Isdalstø M 50 1         5   5
144 Per Svendsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   5         5
145 Rolf Tore Valskaar Sauda SK M 50 1           5 5
146 Lars-Magne Vaule Vigesaa SK M 50 1           5 5
147 Asbjørn Aarekol IF Klypetussen M 50 1         5   5
148 Lars Berger Dalane SK M 50 1       1     1
149 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1 1           1
150 Stig Erik Kristiansen Dalane SK M 50 1       1     1
151 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1 1           1
152 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1 1           1
MENN 60 
1 Harald Nybru Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 60 3       100 70 100 270
2 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 3 100 55       80 235
3 Rune Mjøs Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 3 60 50   100     210
4 Ivar Kloster Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 60 3 55 80     45   180
5 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 3 1 24     30   55
6 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK M 60 2   100   55     155
7 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 2 80 60         140
8 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 60 2   70     60   130
9 Jarle Handeland Sauda SK M 60 1         100   100
10 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1     100       100
11 Ketil Skogen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1         80   80
12 Paul Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1     80       80
13 Terje Ege Dalane SK M 60 1       70     70
14 Oscar Engelsvoll Klepp Cykle Club M 60 1     70       70
15 Jone Hognestad NULL M 60 1           70 70
16 Magne Melhus Dalane SK M 60 1       70     70
17 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 1 70           70
18 Gunnar Henriksen HBI-Henriksen BioInvest M 60 1           60 60
19 Jørund Hopland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1     60       60
20 Jens Kristian Holberg CK Haugaland M 60 1         55   55
21 Per Reidar Olufsen Team Pitter M 60 1           55 55
22 Wojciech Gierymski Ganddal Terapi og Trening M 60 2   24     30   54
23 Kåre Falch Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1 50           50
24 Oddmund Mehus CK Haugaland M 60 1         50   50
25 Terje Aarstad Hauge I Dalane M 60 1       50     50
26 Heljar Ballo CK Haugaland M 60 1         45   45
27 Geir Harald Movold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1   45         45
28 Ole Johan Olsen Sauda SK M 60 1         45   45
29 Tom Aaltvedt Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1   45         45
30 Kjell Ingve Byrkjedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1   35         35
31 Odd Gunnar Jensen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1         30   30
32 David Eduardo Rondon Stavanger SK M 60 1   30         30
33 Tormod Ognedal Stavanger SK M 60 1   27         27
34 Halvor Urrang Haugesund Triatlonklubb M 60 1         22   22
35 Ingve Haukland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1   20         20
36 Svein Ravndal Ryfylke SK M 60 1         20   20
37 Kjell Ekornrud IF Klypetussen M 60 1         18   18
38 Narve Susort Team Rynkeby Haugaland M 60 1         18   18
39 Hans Stødle Sauda SK M 60 1         15   15
40 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 2 1 1         2
41 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 2 1         1 2
MENN 70 
1 Knut Gramstad Stord SK M 70 1         100   100
2 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad SK M 70 1   100         100
3 Ove Gundersen Klepp cykleklub M 70 1     100       100
4 Tor Sølve Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 70 1     100       100
5 Eirik Lode Nærbø sk M 70 1   100         100
6 Johannes Kolnes Team Rynkeby M 70 1         80   80
7 Ove Landa Sandnes Sykleklubb M 70 1   70         70
8 Harald Paulsen CK Haugaland M 70 1   70         70