KVINNER 17 
1 Martha Stokkeland Stavanger SK K 17 2   100   100 200
2 Sarah Hatteland Krog Stavanger SK K 17 1       80 80
KVINNER 20 
1 Ingeborg Hestad CK Victoria K 20 2 100     100 200
2 Henriette Sumstad Frisk og rask treningssenter K 20 1       80 80
3 Signe Aarekol Sandeid K 20 1       70 70
KVINNER 30 
1 Malene Hjorteland Haugesund Triatlonklubb K 30 1       100 100
2 Solveig Knutsen Sandnes K 30 1   100     100
3 Thea Masdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 1     100   100
4 Ine Skjæveland Klepp Cykle Club K 30 1 100       100
5 Maria Bø Økland Sunnhordland Sykkelklubb K 30 1       80 80
6 Lena Karlsson Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 1     80   80
7 Lotte Navratil Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 1     80   80
8 Liv Johanne Snare Førresfjorden K 30 1       70 70
9 Anette Mek Vik Fitjar K 30 1       60 60
10 Elina Jensen Wox Frisør K 30 1       55 55
KVINNER 40 
1 Anne Karin Tennås Holmen Sola Cykleklubb K 40 1   100     100
2 Elise Hay Opsahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1     100   100
3 Iris Marie Stølan Nordhordland SK K 40 1       100 100
4 Stine Fikerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1       80 80
5 Mette Haatuft Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1     80   80
6 Louise Rebecca Martens Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1     80   80
7 Jeanne Toft Team Rynkeby Rogaland K 40 1   80     80
8 Sonja Elisabeth Nilsen CK Sotra K 40 1       70 70
9 Elisabeth Stray Gausel Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1     60   60
10 Elisabeth Hegerland-Byberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1     60   60
KVINNER 50 
1 Christine Hammer Bore Rennesøy Sykleklubb K 50 2   100   100 200
2 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 1     100   100
3 Yvonne Torgersen Hetlevik CK Sotra K 50 1       100 100
4 Kjersti Vatne Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 1 100       100
5 Lise Leivestad   K 50 1   80     80
6 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK K 50 1     80   80
7 Sissel Asheim Klepp Cykle Club K 50 1     70   70
8 Karianne Berg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 1       70 70
9 Siv Fossum Rynkeby K 50 1   70     70
10 Else Rasmussen Bogafjell sykleklubb/ Team Rynkeby Rogaland K 50 1   70     70
11 Randi Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 50 1   70     70
12 Gunn Anette Skjærpe Klepp Cykle Club K 50 1     70   70
13 Bente Landøy Rasmussen Haugesund Idrettslag K 50 1       60 60
14 Ine Bjelland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 1     55   55
15 Arnfinn Eliassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 1     55   55
16 Malla Holden Haugesund K 50 1       55 55
17 Kim Iren Kroken Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 1     55   55
18 Astrid Marie Lønseth Frisk og rask treningssenter K 50 1       50 50
19 Reidun Berland Haugesund K 50 1       45 45
20 Hege Elin Alsaker Haukanes Team Rynkeby K 50 1       45 45
21 Heidi Hugdahl Haugesund K 50 1       45 45
22 Randi Lilleland Førresfjorden K 50 1       45 45
23 Hedda Sandved Haugesund K 50 1       45 45
24 Vanessa Venema Sauda SK K 50 1       45 45
25 Anne Kristin Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 1     40   40
26 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 1     40   40
KVINNER 60 
1 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 3 100   100 70 270
2 Nancy Noraas Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 2     100 70 170
3 Inglen Haugland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 1     100   100
4 Carrin Kildal Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 1     100   100
5 Elise Orten Åsane CK K 60 1       100 100
6 Kjersti Marie Øverland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 1     100   100
7 Grethe Lunde CK Haugaland K 60 1       80 80
8 Bente-Marit Birjenes Team Rynkeby Haugaland K 60 1       55 55
9 Marit Solheim Team Rynkeby Haugaland K 60 1       55 55
KVINNER 70 
1 Marta Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 70 2     100 100 200
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 3 100 100   100 300
MENN 17 
1 Henrik Engelsvoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2 100   100   200
2 Vetle Gilje Lygra Stavanger SK M 17 2   80   80 160
3 Erik Rege Stavanger SK M 17 2   80   80 160
4 Jack Davies-Chard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2 100     45 145
5 Mats Holla Stavanger SK M 17 2   60   80 140
6 Isak Kjøllesdal Stavanger SK M 17 2   60   80 140
7 Axel Nino Dela Peña Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 1 100       100
8 Gunnar Hestad Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 17 1 100       100
9 Are Olai Langhelle Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 1     100   100
10 Halvor Utengen Sandstad Stavanger SK M 17 1   100     100
11 Felix Ørn-Kristoff Stavanger SK M 17 1       100 100
12 Anders Beiermann Stavanger SK M 17 2   40   40 80
13 Tormod Haaland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2 50 30     80
14 Axel Delapena Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 1       80 80
15 Nikodem Naszydlowski Stavanger SK M 17 2   35   35 70
16 Petter Berland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 1 55       55
17 Thomas Charles Eriksen Stavanger SK M 17 1   50     50
18 Shawn Skjelde Stavanger SK M 17 1   50     50
MENN 20 
1 Nikolai Håheim Klepp Cykle Club M 20 3 100 100   80 280
2 Håkon Wisløff Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2 100   80   180
3 Vegard Frafjord-Larsen Stavanger SK M 20 2 100 70     170
4 Kristoffer Forus Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2 60   80   140
5 Kristen Søndenå Karbøl Sauda SK M 20 2   55   80 135
6 Vetle Torin Eskedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1       100 100
7 Are Nygårdseter Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 1     100   100
8 Simen Paulsen CK Sotra M 20 1       80 80
9 Thomas Vethe Vossevangen CK M 20 1       80 80
10 Ivar Dyngeland Vik Fana IL Sykkel M 20 1       80 80
11 Surafiel Welderufael Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1   80     80
12 Ørjan Klev Ladstein Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 1   60     60
13 Jonas Tunge   M 20 1   50     50
14 Endre Bryne Klepp Cykle Club M 20 1   45     45
15 Gabriel Mathisen CK Haugaland M 20 1       45 45
16 Mikal Jacobsen   M 20 1   40     40
17 Bendik Julnes Kjøll Aukra SK M 20 1       40 40
18 Mikal Dyngeland Vik Fana IL Sykkel M 20 1       35 35
19 Hallvard Folkedal Fana IL Sykkel M 20 1       30 30
20 Johannes Lindvard Skarstein Velonor CK M 20 1       30 30
21 Marius Flatebø Vossevangen CK M 20 1       24 24
22 Espen Håvik Velonor M 20 1       22 22
23 Bjørnar Sæle Velonor Cykleklubb M 20 1       22 22
24 Håkon Selanger Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1       18 18
25 Herman Sandvik Loddefjord M 20 1       16 16
26 Haakon Kristian Kvidaland Bergen M 20 1       15 15
27 Marcus Karlsen Kristiansand S M 20 1       14 14
28 Thomas Lampe Haugesund Triatlonklubb M 20 1       13 13
29 Aksel Halvorsen Hansen Bergen CK M 20 1       12 12
30 Sander Sivertsen Saudasjøen M 20 1       11 11
31 Henrik Sumstad Frisk og rask treningssenter M 20 1       10 10
32 Erik Wahl Sauda SK M 20 1       9 9
33 Sondre Aarhus Saudasjøen M 20 1       8 8
34 Inge Valskaar Saudasjøen M 20 1       7 7
35 Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen Kristiansands CK M 20 1       5 5
36 Benjamin Snare Sauda M 20 1       5 5
MENN 30 
1 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3 80 100   24 204
2 Jørgen Ørmen Aanestad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 100 100     200
3 Jone Hustveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 50   45 100 195
4 Svein Inge Lomeland Klepp Cykle Club M 30 3 50 100   30 180
5 Espen Kartevoll Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 2 70   100   170
6 Kenneth Ueland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 2 70   100   170
7 Torjus Fongaard Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 2 40   100   140
8 André Wærnes Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 2 40   100   140
9 Andreas Neverdahl Ryfylke SK M 30 3 27 60   18 105
10 Sven-Kato Ege CK Haugaland M 30 3 30 55   18 103
11 Gunnar Sande Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 70   30   100
12 Svein Tore Sunnhordland Sykkelklubb M 30 1       100 100
13 Filip Eidsheim Vossevangen CK M 30 1       100 100
14 Erlend Halvorsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 1     100   100
15 Wouter Olde Heuvel Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 1     100   100
16 André Rivenæs Fana IL Sykkel M 30 1       100 100
17 Sondre Rygh Trodal Ulriken Velocipedklubb M 30 1       100 100
18 Fredrik Jørgensen Klepp Cykle Club M 30 2 13 45     58
19 Gabriel Muscan Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 2 15 35     50
20 Cato Søndenå Karbøl Sauda SK M 30 1       50 50
21 Ingvar Karlsen CK Haugaland M 30 1       50 50
22 Marius Torstrup Kloster Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 1   50     50
23 Sigurd Kjellstad Lian Bergen CK M 30 1       50 50
24 Tor Erik Lindøe CK Haugaland M 30 1       50 50
25 Ruben Lilledal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 24   24   48
26 Thomas Goa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1     45   45
27 Freddy Dagsland Stord SK M 30 2     30 14 44
28 Thomas Ødegård Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 2 20   22   42
29 Stian Aardal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 22   20   42
30 Joakim Lerang Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 2   30   11 41
31 Robert Johansson Stavanger M 30 2 16 24     40
32 Andreas Hoddevik Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 1   40     40
33 Brock William Donovan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 18   18   36
34 Jean-Baptiste Berthomieu Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1     35   35
35 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 2 14 18     32
36 Johan Nyland SK Veavågen Karmøy M 30 1       27 27
37 Martin Todnem Team Birra Bianchi M 30 1   27     27
38 Fredrik Foldnes CK Sotra M 30 1       24 24
39 Alexander Neumann Bryne triatlonklubb M 30 1   22     22
40 Jens Bøhmer Olsvik M 30 1       20 20
41 Alexander Iversen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1   20     20
42 Pål Homnes Lyse Aktiv M 30 1   16     16
43 Espen Nilsen Bergen CK M 30 1       15 15
44 Leif Halvorsen Åkrehamn M 30 1       13 13
45 Pål Nicholas Helgeland Haugesund Pils & Puls M 30 1       13 13
46 Severin Nag Ryfylke SK M 30 1       10 10
47 Stian Andersen Loddefjord M 30 1       9 9
48 Hasrol Bin Muhamad Stord M 30 1       8 8
49 Henrik Ellingsen Austbø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 1       7 7
50 Knut Ståle Alsaker Fitjar M 30 1       5 5
51 Ruben Arefjord CK Sotra M 30 1       5 5
52 Roger Birkeland Sauda SK M 30 1       5 5
53 Hallvard Espedalen CK Haugaland M 30 1       5 5
54 Simon Fischaa Sunnhordland Sykkelklubb M 30 1       5 5
55 Pål Fotland Sunnhordland Sykkelklubb M 30 1       5 5
56 Tryggve Helle Øvre Vats M 30 1       5 5
57 Marcus Henderson Torvastad M 30 1       5 5
58 Aleksander Håheim Wox frisør M 30 1       5 5
59 Simon Haaland Torvastad M 30 1       5 5
60 Kim Joar Larsen Ck haugaland M 30 1       5 5
61 Steinar Saltvedt Larssen CK Haugaland M 30 1       5 5
62 Roger Lønseth Sauda SK M 30 1       5 5
63 Milosz Mazur AutoStore M 30 1       5 5
64 Mathias Njåstad Austevoll SK M 30 1       5 5
65 Leif Sandnes Sauda SK M 30 1       5 5
66 Steffen Aaker Vikedal M 30 1       5 5
67 Håkon Aastveit Frisk og rask treningasenter M 30 1       5 5
MENN 40 
1 Lars Strand Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 100 100     200
2 Christian Foder Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 100   40   140
3 Sondre Kartevoll Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 100 40     140
4 Henrik Borgenvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 20   100   120
5 Ørjan Frøiland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 100   15   115
6 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 100   15   115
7 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club M 40 2 40 70     110
8 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     100   100
9 Grant Carruthers Sunnhordland Sykkelklubb M 40 1       100 100
10 Roar Fjermestad Eie Bogafjell Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips M 40 1 100       100
11 Frode Gulliksen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     100   100
12 Jesper Gejl Hansen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     100   100
13 Torbjørn Hjertvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     100   100
14 Tommy Ivesdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     100   100
15 Jarle Klungtveit Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     100   100
16 Christer Langeland CK Sotra M 40 1       100 100
17 Vidar Laugaland Ryfylke SK M 40 3 20 35   35 90
18 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK M 40 2 27 60     87
19 Rune Spilde Ryfylke SK M 40 3 15 35   35 85
20 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 45   40   85
21 Morten Ahlborn Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 40   40   80
22 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1   80     80
23 Felipe Monteiro Nunes Sandnes M 40 2 22 55     77
24 Morten Jakobsen Nordhordland SK M 40 1       70 70
25 Kjetil Rongved Sandven CK Haugaland M 40 1       70 70
26 Esben Eliassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 16   40   56
27 Frode Høyvik CK Haugaland M 40 2 40   15   55
28 Pål Lundberg Thomassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 15   40   55
29 Torodd Solvang CK Haugaland M 40 1       55 55
30 John Even Alfsvåg Foldrøy SK M 40 1       50 50
31 Per Steinsland Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 1   50     50
32 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1   45     45
33 Ole Harald Iversen CK Haugaland M 40 1       45 45
34 Kjetil Toth CK Haugaland M 40 2 27   15   42
35 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3 15   5 20 40
36 Jens Hæreid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     40   40
37 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     40   40
38 Alf Åge Kristiansen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     40   40
39 Anders Linndal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     40   40
40 Torleif Solli Sunnhordland Sykkelklubb M 40 1       40 40
41 Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim Nærbø SK M 40 2 11 27     38
42 Stig Gjerstad CK Sotra M 40 1       35 35
43 Martin Brandt Nielsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40 1       35 35
44 Samund Nordang CK Henie M 40 1       35 35
45 Enrico Graf Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 12 22     34
46 Stig Jørgensen Sauda SK M 40 2   11   16 27
47 Njål Meling Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 2   13   13 26
48 Oddbjørn Oaland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40 3 8 12   5 25
49 Stian Pollestad Stavanger SK M 40 1   24     24
50 Bjørn I. Benjaminsen Stavanger M 40 2 9 14     23
51 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 5     16 21
52 Glenn Roger Hisdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1   20     20
53 Jon Sivert Grindheim Førresfjorden M 40 1       18 18
54 Jørgen Sandstad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1   18     18
55 Eivind Berland Sunnhordland Sykkelklubb M 40 1       16 16
56 John Bernhard Liseth Klepp Cykle Club M 40 1   16     16
57 Ivar Westergård Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 10   5   15
58 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1     15   15
59 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1     15   15
60 Glenn Jenssen Vennesla OCK M 40 1   15     15
61 Leif Bjarne Sjøvoll Bømlo SK M 40 1     15   15
62 Sølve Magnus Skogland Haugesund Triatlonklubb M 40 1     15   15
63 Joachim Fidtje Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 7   5   12
64 Ole Johnny Sølberg CK Henie M 40 1       12 12
65 Tor Olav Gregersen CK Haugaland M 40 1       11 11
66 Thomas Gangenes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 2   5   5 10
67 Lars Einar Borsheim Hafrsfjord M 40 1   10     10
68 Fred-Olav Mosdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1       10 10
69 Erlend Claussen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1   9     9
70 Håkon Aakre Hansen Ryfylke SK M 40 1       9 9
71 Andreas Fløgstad Sauda SK M 40 1       8 8
72 Stein Kåre Tveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1   8     8
73 Sveinung Boga Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     7   7
74 Prince Williams Mawanda Sandnes M 40 1   7     7
75 Runar Stokke CK Sotra M 40 1       7 7
76 Hans-Erling Tellnes CK Sotra M 40 1       7 7
77 Stig Haver Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 1   5   6
78 Christian Askeland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5   5
79 Bjarne Bore Nærbø SK M 40 1   5     5
80 Kjetil Bækholt Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5   5
81 Tom Canning Lindås M 40 1       5 5
82 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     5   5
83 Per Magne Djupvik Stord tannregulering M 40 1       5 5
84 Haile Gebrezgi CK Sotra M 40 1       5 5
85 Jim Henning Gjersdal Dalane SK M 40 1     5   5
86 Andreas Hallseth Fyllingsdalen M 40 1       5 5
87 Jarle Hamre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5   5
88 Per-Arne Jakobsen Stavanger SK M 40 1 5       5
89 Adam James Asko Rogaland M 40 1   5     5
90 Efrem Kidane Fjell M 40 1       5 5
91 Kenneth Klever Mjølkeråen M 40 1       5 5
92 Kjell Tore Klungland Etne M 40 1       5 5
93 Gisle Larsen Stavanger M 40 1       5 5
94 Jon Arnold Log Haugesund M 40 1       5 5
95 Dag Erik Lutnæs Nærbø SK M 40 1   5     5
96 Christian Lønseth Frisk & Rask Treningssenter M 40 1       5 5
97 Lars Melbø Frisk & Rask Treningssenter M 40 1       5 5
98 Hairi Bin Muhamad Stord SK M 40 1       5 5
99 Roger Munoz Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5   5
100 Kjetil Nygård Sauda SK M 40 1       5 5
101 Jo Gill Næss Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5   5
102 Øystein Olsen Kolnes M 40 1       5 5
103 Carl Priésner Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1 5       5
104 Fred Simen Rafoss Kleppe M 40 1     5   5
105 Bjørn Egil Rossebø Saudasjøen M 40 1       5 5
106 Gisle Selbak Haugesund M 40 1       5 5
107 Kenneth Seldal Klepp Cykle Club M 40 1     5   5
108 Leif Kåre Sigmundstad Vikedal M 40 1       5 5
109 Aleksander Snare Haugesund Triatlonklubb M 40 1       5 5
110 Remi André Sortland Sunnhordland Sykkelklubb M 40 1       5 5
111 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 1     5   5
112 Erling N. Stensland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5   5
113 Sander Stielstra Sauda SK M 40 1       5 5
114 Pål Søiland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5   5
115 Tor Helge Tjøstheim CK Haugaland M 40 1       5 5
116 Christian Topstad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5   5
117 Stian Torland Fitjar M 40 1       5 5
118 Geir Ove Vestly Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1     5   5
119 John Arve Viken Fitjar M 40 1       5 5
120 Mario Volkmann Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5   5
121 Thomas Wahl Sauda SK M 40 1       5 5
122 Tormod Aas Hafrsfjord SK M 40 1   5     5
123 Gabriel Undheim Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1 1       1
MENN 50 
1 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 50 2 100 70     170
2 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 2 45   100   145
3 Geir Helge Tunge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2 100   40   140
4 Jørn-Atle Borsheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 2 35   100   135
5 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2   80   30 110
6 Bjarne André Asheim Klepp Cykle Club M 50 2 100   5   105
7 Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 2 1   100   101
8 Kjell Arne Farmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1     100   100
9 Bård Christian Jensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1     100   100
10 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1     100   100
11 Bjarte Thorsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1     100   100
12 Frank Jakobsen CK Haugaland M 50 3 45   20 30 95
13 Kim Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2 55   40   95
14 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 50 2 22 70     92
15 Hans Jørgen Moe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2 50   40   90
16 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 50 3 20 40   22 82
17 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 50 2 30 50     80
18 Magne Jensen CK Haugaland M 50 1       80 80
19 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3 24   5 45 74
20 Dag Henning Saurdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2 30   40   70
21 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Sunnhordland Sykkelklubb M 50 1       70 70
22 Frode Klausen CK Haugaland M 50 1       70 70
23 Hans-Erik Olsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1   70     70
24 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 2   45   13 58
25 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1       55 55
26 Håvard Pedersen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 50 1       55 55
27 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 50 3 1 22   22 45
28 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1       45 45
29 Bruse Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     40   40
30 Bernt Erland Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 1   35     35
31 Reidar Bremerthun Pedersen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 50 1       35 35
32 Karl Todnem Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2 18   15   33
33 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK M 50 1   30     30
34 Kjell Arne Eide CK Haugaland M 50 2     20 7 27
35 Gorm Kipperberg Ryfylke SK M 50 1   27     27
36 Hans Petter Høydal CK Sotra M 50 1       24 24
37 Georg Risdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   24     24
38 Rune Haugland Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 50 1       22 22
39 Jarle Hillesland Åkrehamn M 50 1       22 22
40 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     22   22
41 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 16   5   21
42 Jim Daniels Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1     20   20
43 Trond Arne Velund Flekkefjord SK M 50 1   20     20
44 Bjørn Erga Nærbø SK M 50 1   18     18
45 Ove Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 50 1   18     18
46 Morten Røer Nærbø SK M 50 1   18     18
47 Ove Bore Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 2   12   5 17
48 Trond Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1 15       15
49 Geir Nilsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     15   15
50 Atle Vaage Nordhordland SK M 50 1       15 15
51 Stian Laland Sola Cykleklubb M 50 1   14     14
52 Jan Espen Lanton Åkra sykkelgruppe M 50 1       14 14
53 Dag Arnesen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     13   13
54 Dag Aarthun Hodnesdal Hafrsfjord SK M 50 1   13     13
55 Jarle Egeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1       12 12
56 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1       12 12
57 Kenneth Stokkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1     12   12
58 Bjørnar André Haug Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1     11   11
59 Dag Børre Norland Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 50 1   11     11
60 Roy Henriksen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     5 5 10
61 Andrew James Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     10   10
62 Magnar Nødland Team Rynkeby M 50 1   10     10
63 Roger Brufladt Svendsen Stord SK M 50 1       10 10
64 Helge Willy Espeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1     9   9
65 Paul Olav Myklebust Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1       9 9
66 Frode Brekke Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     8   8
67 Christian Eckhoff Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     8   8
68 Thor Hesselberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     8   8
69 Knut Dagfinn Mjåseth CK Haugaland M 50 1       8 8
70 Rune Refsland Dalane SK M 50 1     8   8
71 Jostein Rott Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     8   8
72 Nils Martin Bakka Sauda SK M 50 1       5 5
73 Henning Balzer Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     5   5
74 Per Bergstad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1     5   5
75 Stig Adler Birkeland Sauda SK M 50 1       5 5
76 Jan Helge Braut Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     5   5
77 Peter Dirksen Sauda SK / Team Rynkeby Haugaland M 50 1       5 5
78 Helge Erga Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     5   5
79 Odd-Arve Flotve Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     5   5
80 Trond Fludal CK Haugaland M 50 1       5 5
81 Rune Foldnes CK Sotra M 50 1       5 5
82 Jarl Ove Frivold Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1     5   5
83 Paul Kåre Handeland Sauda M 50 1       5 5
84 Alf Håkon Haugland Equinor BIL M 50 1       5 5
85 Johnny Heggøy CK Sotra M 50 1       5 5
86 Bjarte N. Hetlevik CK Sotra M 50 1       5 5
87 Tor Inge Hopsdal CK Sotra M 50 1       5 5
88 Atle Hovda Haugesund M 50 1       5 5
89 Torgeir Hovland Haugesund Triatlonklubb M 50 1       5 5
90 Åge Hugdahl Haugesund M 50 1       5 5
91 Leif-Kjetil Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1     5   5
92 Gunnar Haarr Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     5   5
93 Helge Instebø CK Sotra M 50 1       5 5
94 Trond Jacobsen CK Haugaland M 50 1       5 5
95 Jan Norvald Jakobsen Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 50 1       5 5
96 Stein Otto Johannessen CK Sotra M 50 1       5 5
97 Ove Kaland CK Sotra M 50 1       5 5
98 Geir Inge Kirkeli Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1       5 5
99 Jonny Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1     5   5
100 Stian Konstad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     5   5
101 Jan Michael Leifsen CK Haugaland M 50 1       5 5
102 Arild Lillebø Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     5   5
103 Jan Lilleskare CK Sotra M 50 1       5 5
104 Stefan Lindholm Sandnes M 50 1       5 5
105 Svein Arve Log Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1     5   5
106 Sturla Malde Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     5   5
107 Steinar Meland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1       5 5
108 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 50 1       5 5
109 Ole-Jørgen Michelsen Åsane CK M 50 1       5 5
110 Arve Mjølhus Team rynkeby M 50 1       5 5
111 Hans Olav Myklebust Haugesund Triatlonklubb M 50 1       5 5
112 Morten Nesvik Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     5   5
113 Bjørn Nordhagen DBP M 50 1       5 5
114 Torbjørn Orstad Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     5   5
115 Eivind Paulsen Haugesund M 50 1       5 5
116 Harald Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1     5   5
117 Kjetil Pollestad Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     5   5
118 Morten Pollestad Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     5   5
119 Wako Megisso Roba Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     5   5
120 Jon Rosland Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     5   5
121 Ole Johan Røykenes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1     5   5
122 Bjørn Helge Sandsgård CK Haugaland M 50 1       5 5
123 Knut Helge Sivertsen Avaldsnes M 50 1       5 5
124 Brian Sjøen Sævelandsvik M 50 1       5 5
125 Trond Skogen CK Haugaland M 50 1       5 5
126 Børge Stakkestad CK Haugaland M 50 1       5 5
127 Arild Stokkenes Aksdal M 50 1       5 5
128 Frode Sæbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1       5 5
129 Robert Sæbø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     5   5
130 Rune Urdal Team Rynkeby Haugaland M 50 1       5 5
131 Frode Valen Stord SK M 50 1       5 5
132 Rolf Tore Valskaar Sauda SK M 50 1       5 5
133 Sverre Vestbøstad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1     5   5
134 Peter Vestvik Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     5   5
135 Jarle Vinnes CK Sotra M 50 1       5 5
136 Ståle Værland Vegårshei M 50 1       5 5
137 Per Magne Vågen Haugesund M 50 1       5 5
138 Terje Ørnes Team Helgevold M 50 1       5 5
139 Jens Bolme Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1 1       1
140 Lasse Johannesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1 1       1
141 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1 1       1
MENN 60 
1 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 3 100   24 55 179
2 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 2   100   55 155
3 Ketil Skogen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 2   80   70 150
4 John Magnus Neumann Klepp Cykle Club M 60 2 80   30   110
5 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 3 80   24 5 109
6 Alf Kvarme Bømlo SK M 60 1       100 100
7 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1     100   100
8 Kåre Falch Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 2   70   13 83
9 Lars Brovold Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 60 1     80   80
10 Dag Foseid Stord SK M 60 1       80 80
11 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 3 60   8 5 73
12 Kjetil Alsvik Stavanger SK M 60 1     70   70
13 Erling Forberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1     70   70
14 Jan Birger Kirkeli Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1     70   70
15 Odd Kjørholt Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1     70   70
16 Huw Pagler Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1     70   70
17 Hallvard Torsnes Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1     70   70
18 Paul Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1     70   70
19 Lasse Asheim Sandeid M 60 1       60 60
20 John A. Berland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1   60     60
21 Geir Harald Movold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1   55     55
22 Tom Aaltvedt Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1   55     55
23 Stig Klungtvedt Sandnes M 60 1   45     45
24 Tor Eivind Lima Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1   45     45
25 Svein Magne Soland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1       45 45
26 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 60 1       45 45
27 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 3 1   24 14 39
28 Øystein Brun Åsane CK M 60 1       35 35
29 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 1       35 35
30 Karl M. Martinsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 60 1   35     35
31 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 3 1   24 5 30
32 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 3 1   24 5 30
33 Sven Austbø Vigrestad SK M 60 1   30     30
34 Oscar Engelsvoll Klepp Cykle Club M 60 1     30   30
35 Ansgar Tendenes Nærbø SK M 60 1   30     30
36 Harald Nybru Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1       27 27
37 Kjell Ingve Byrkjedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1   24     24
38 Jan Aage Dambo Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1   24     24
39 Jens Kristian Holberg CK Haugaland M 60 1       24 24
40 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 1     24   24
41 Tor Gudbrand Støen CK Sotra M 60 1       22 22
42 Svein-Arne Kausland CK Sotra M 60 1       20 20
43 Ivar Kloster Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 60 1       20 20
44 Bjørn Helge Kolbeinsen Subsea 7 M 60 1       20 20
45 Jan Trygve Nicolaisen Haugesund M 60 1   20     20
46 Svein Ravndal Ryfylke SK M 60 1       20 20
47 Paal Fjeldstad Rynkeby M 60 1   18     18
48 Hans Christian Jakobsen Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 60 1   18     18
49 David Eduardo Rondon Stavanger SK M 60 1   18     18
50 Trond Olav Groven Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1     14   14
51 Andres Svadberg Hatløy Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1     14   14
52 Olav Helge Hogstad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1     14   14
53 Bjørn Inge Markhus Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1     14   14
54 Jarle Mjølsnes Randaberg SK M 60 1   14     14
55 Kjell Gunnar Pettersen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1     14   14
56 Frank Sherling Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1     14   14
57 Brian Nielsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1   13     13
58 Dag Hilding Lanton Kopervik M 60 1       12 12
59 Heljar Ballo CK Haugaland M 60 1       11 11
60 Oddmund Mehus CK Haugaland M 60 1       11 11
61 Svein Aage Valen Bergen CK M 60 1       9 9
62 Terje Havro Stord SK M 60 1       8 8
63 Ivar Hebnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1     8   8
64 Rune Mjøs Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1       8 8
65 Jan Istvan Vørøs Stord SK M 60 1       8 8
66 Håvard Erga Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 2 1     5 6
67 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 2 1     5 6
68 Arne Bergsvåg Skjold M 60 1       5 5
69 Per Birkeland Norske Shell M 60 1       5 5
70 Rune Dirdal Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 1       5 5
71 Kjell Ekornrud IF Klypetussen M 60 1       5 5
72 Dagfinn Fjellet Aksdal M 60 1       5 5
73 Einar Haugen Team Rynkeby Haugaland M 60 1       5 5
74 Sigbjørn Hegge CK Valdres M 60 1       5 5
75 Svein Ove Hundsnes Aksdal M 60 1       5 5
76 Sven Kvilhaug Åkra sykkelgruppe M 60 1       5 5
77 Knut Lønseth Frisk og Rask Treningssenter M 60 1       5 5
78 Frode Mehammer Team Kjerringbu M 60 1       5 5
79 Ola Nærheim Suldal IL M 60 1       5 5
80 Bengt Rafdal Frisk&Rask Treningssenter M 60 1       5 5
81 Sverre Aalmberg Størkson CK Haugaland M 60 1       5 5
82 Narve Susort Team Rynkeby Haugaland M 60 1       5 5
83 Trond Harald Thorvaldsen Avaldsnes M 60 1       5 5
84 Ola Vorraa CK Haugaland M 60 1       5 5
85 Asbjørn Aarekol Sandeid M 60 1       5 5
86 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 2 1 1     2
MENN 70 
1 Arne Kjellsen Røyken CK M 70 1       100 100
2 Tor Sølve Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 70 1     100   100
3 Eirik Lode Nærbø SK M 70 1   100     100
4 Geir Malec Klepp Cykle Club M 70 1     100   100
5 Knut Gramstad Stord SK M 70 1       80 80
6 Gaute Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 70 2 1   70   71
7 Alf Einar Apeland CK Haugaland M 70 1       70 70
8 Arnfinn Nergaard Bryne Cykleklubb M 70 2 1     60 61
9 Ove Landa Sandnes Sykleklubb M 70 1     60   60
10 Birger Aase Sandnes Sykleklubb M 70 1     60   60
11 Øyvind Magne Hegglund Haugesund M 70 1       55 55
MENN 80 
1 Harald Paulsen Tysvær skøyteklubb M 80 2   100   100 200