Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo - 1978
NR TurrittID Pulje Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Tid Km/t
1 40564 Bjørn Hamre Asker CK M Aktive 16:38:40 33.64
2 83853 Hans Erik Korsbøen Asker CK M Aktive 16:39:29 33.61
3 65633 Svein Berg Ullensaker CK M Aktive 16:44:29 33.45
3 20627 Arne Blakkisrud Ullensaker CK M Aktive 16:44:29 33.45
3 83981 Tom Foss Ullensaker CK M Aktive 16:44:29 33.45
3 84998 Teuvo Louhivuori Pyøre-Union M Aktive 16:44:29 33.45
7 86956 Ove Sundstrøm Ymer, Borås M Aktive 16:49:29 33.28
8 35309 Roar Østli Ullensaker CK M Aktive 16:58:16 32.99
9 47549 Asbjørn Næss Gauldal SK M Aktive 17:23:49 32.18
10 84266 Stig Andreas Dalen Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-42 17:43:38 31.58
10 83833 Gunnar Elvsveen Bærum og Omegn CK M 17-34 17:43:38 31.58
12 83840 Per Sanner Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-42 17:45:57 31.52
13 83835 Lasse Holth Oppstad IL M 17-34 17:48:38 31.44
14 86957 Gunnar Holth Nilsen Oppstad IL M 17-34 17:49:29 31.41
15 84273 Tormod Holth Nilsen Oppstad IL M 17-34 17:50:57 31.37
16 86958 Sigmund Ellingsen IK Hero M 17-34 17:53:24 31.30
17 86959 V. Oosterwijk Nederland M Aktive 17:56:44 31.20
17 86960 P. M. Van Laarhoven Abatior M Aktive 17:56:44 31.20
19 68533 Terje Haugen Sportsklubben Rye M 17-34 18:00:57 31.08
20 83824 Steinar Kildalen Asker CK M Aktive 18:01:44 31.06
21 84012 Trond Steinar Petersen Asker CK M Aktive 18:07:43 30.89
22 86961 Tor Larsen Sportsklubben Rye M 17-34 18:14:47 30.69
23 86962 Harald Schønning Sportsklubben Rye M 35-42 18:16:11 30.65
24 86963 Hans-Ellef Lømo Sportsklubben Rye M 35-42 18:21:33 30.50
25 84276 Einar Døssland Ringerike SK M Aktive 18:23:24 30.45
26 86964 Per Ekeland Bergen CK M Aktive 18:28:24 30.31
26 83887 Arild Hafstad Skeidar M Aktive 18:28:24 30.31
26 86965 Frank Johansen Askim IF M Aktive 18:28:24 30.31
26 82962 Alf Tverli Bergen CK M Aktive 18:28:24 30.31
30 83863 Arild Andersen Bærum og Omegn CK M 50-54 18:29:12 30.29
30 44733 Jan Inge Berntsen Bærum og Omegn CK M 17-34 18:29:12 30.29
30 86966 Stål Bærum og Omegn CK M 17-34 18:29:12 30.29
30 86967 Stein V. Guriby Bærum og Omegn CK M 17-34 18:29:12 30.29
30 83836 Lasse Jensen Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-42 18:29:12 30.29
30 44141 Svein Solskjær Bærum og Omegn CK M 17-34 18:29:12 30.29
36 86968 Viggo Christensen IK Hero M 17-34 18:40:07 29.99
37 84279 Pål Hansen-Tangen Sportsklubben Rye M Aktive 18:48:10 29.78
38 83876 Jon O. Holtet Sportsklubben Rye M 35-42 18:48:59 29.76
39 86969 Kaare Dahl Ullensaker CK M Tandem 18:55:06 29.60
39 83846 Tore Molstad Ullensaker CK M Tandem 18:55:06 29.60
41 45512 Jan Erik Fredsvik Hovdal Sportsklubben Rye M 17-34 19:05:43 29.32
42 83849 Ole Martinsen IK Hero M Aktive 19:13:10 29.13
42 83871 Bengt Axel Myhr IK Hero M Aktive 19:13:10 29.13
44 84985 Erik Pettersen Globetrotter Hotel M 17-34 19:13:13 29.13
45 83859 Willy Pedersen Horten Verft BIL M 17-34 19:23:13 28.88
46 86747 Ragnar O. Bakken Skeidar M Aktive 19:51:37 28.19
46 41527 Ivar Kjellhov SKeidar M Aktive 19:51:37 28.19
46 86787 Rolf Kvam IL Sverre M Aktive 19:51:37 28.19
46 47595 Per Ivar Mork Sportsklubben Rye M Aktive 19:51:37 28.19
50 83858 Svein Kvam Nobø BIL M 17-34 19:52:45 28.17
50 83866 Steinar Moslet Øverbygda IL M 17-34 19:52:45 28.17
50 83867 Kolbein Stene I.L. Vardefjell M 17-34 19:52:45 28.17
50 83865 Steinar Vigen I.L. Stjørdals-Blink M Aktive 19:52:45 28.17
54 40727 Thor Engh IK Hero / Black & Decker M 17-34 19:54:29 28.12
55 86570 Bjørn Inge Soligard Posten IL M 17-34 20:07:46 27.81
56 34918 Arild Brekke NIFS M 17-34 20:09:52 27.77
56 86970 Idar Liljedal NIFS M 17-34 20:09:52 27.77
56 40968 Knut Mo NIFS M 17-34 20:09:52 27.77
56 83856 Dag Slagstad NIFS M 17-34 20:09:52 27.77
60 71182 Egil Pettersen Ullensaker CK M 35-42 20:14:29 27.66
61 83875 Odd Kjellhov Oslo M 50-54 20:24:52 27.43
62 83959 Gunnar Båtstrand Trondhjems V.K. M Aktive 20:35:50 27.18
62 83891 Arve Hermstad Trondhjems V.K. M Aktive 20:35:50 27.18
62 84298 Harald Myrholt Trondhjems V.K. M Aktive 20:35:50 27.18
62 52416 Hans Rønning Trondhjems V.K. M Aktive 20:35:50 27.18
62 24989 Kjell Sand Trondhjems V.K. M Aktive 20:35:50 27.18
67 83857 Jon Morten Grøttum Egge IL M 17-34 20:37:45 27.14
68 86594 Håkon Johansen Kredittkassen M 35-42 20:42:57 27.03
68 49227 Freddy Olsen Tandberg BIL M 17-34 20:42:57 27.03
70 84995 Einar Martin Lund Askim IF M 17-34 20:44:52 26.99
71 83914 Einar Bråthen Strømm IL M 17-34 20:47:27 26.93
71 67332 Kjell Jakobsen Drammen CK M 17-34 20:47:27 26.93
71 150874 Arild Johansen Strømm IL M 17-34 20:47:27 26.93
71 23013 Hans Kvalsøren Drammen CK M 35-42 20:47:27 26.93
71 70736 Adrian Van Oorschot Drammen M 43-49 20:47:27 26.93
76 97701 Jan Håkon Borge Nestlé-Findus BIL M 17-34 20:49:52 26.88
76 41094 Anders Dalen NIFS M 17-34 20:49:52 26.88
76 30289 Leif Grimstveit NIFS M 17-34 20:49:52 26.88
79 85226 Steinar Høsøien Norsk Kabelfabrikk M 35-42 20:52:45 26.82
80 83988 Otto Falkenberg Fjellanger Widerøe M 35-42 20:56:53 26.73
80 35320 Arnulf Hogstad Trondhjems V.K. M 17-34 20:56:53 26.73
82 40954 Bjørn Åge Norheim Forskningssenterets BIL M 17-34 20:57:45 26.71
83 86901 Gunnar Corneliussen Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-42 21:02:45 26.60
84 86971 Roar Jacobsen N.K.L. M 17-34 21:02:51 26.60
85 65635 Arvid Næss Ullensaker CK M 35-42 21:03:01 26.60
86 44812 Bjørn Hågensen Ullensaker CK M 17-34 21:07:45 26.50
86 83932 Leif Nyland Ullensaker CK M 43-49 21:07:45 26.50
88 45272 Leif Vegard Landsem Trondhjems V.K. M 35-42 21:12:45 26.39
89 70167 Ola Amundsen Trondhjems V.K. M 17-34 21:18:38 26.27
90 27729 Rasmus Lødøen Flekkefjord IF M 35-42 21:21:21 26.22
91 83889 Reidar Fjøsne s M 17-34 21:22:45 26.19
92 84353 Per Chr. Bjørnæs Ullensaker CK M Aktive 21:22:55 26.19
93 84265 Tom Egil Emilsen Ullensaker CK M 17-34 21:26:05 26.12
94 84047 Truls Omtvedt Grue IL M 35-42 21:27:45 26.09
95 83915 Henning Svenneby Ringerike SK M 17-34 21:28:15 26.08
96 86973 Berth Haglund SF M 17-34 21:32:25 25.99
96 86974 Bo Johansson NV Dala CK M 17-34 21:32:25 25.99
96 86975 Bengt Østensson NV Dala CK M 17-34 21:32:25 25.99
99 83986 Sindre Øversjøen Ullensaker CK M Aktive 21:33:23 25.97
99 83985 Arild Øversjøen Ullensaker CK M Aktive 21:33:23 25.97
101 84106 John Furuhaug NIFS M 17-34 21:34:28 25.95
102 84317 Ingval Bortne sestranda M 35-42 21:37:00 25.90
103 83930 Jorulf N. Storbekken Hamar IL M Aktive 21:38:23 25.87
104 84338 Birger Weldingh Kirkenær M 17-34 21:40:31 25.83
105 84401 Svein G. Kristiansen IK Hero M 35-42 21:41:42 25.81
106 35940 Bård Rødde Stjørdals-Blink M 17-34 21:46:02 25.72
107 83900 Ola Åbol Ungdomsbygg M 35-42 21:46:40 25.71
108 86976 Carl Gulliksen Bærum og Omegn CK M 55-59 21:51:02 25.62
108 86977 Eldar Hagen Bærum og Omegn CK M 60 + 21:51:02 25.62
108 84269 Willy Lorentzen Bærum og Omegn CK M 60 + 21:51:02 25.62
108 36080 Øystein Rohlff IK Hero M 35-42 21:51:02 25.62
112 85095 Arne Bjørn Bakke Milslukeren M 17-34 21:54:28 25.56
113 84397 Leif Wilskog Nittedal M 35-42 21:57:19 25.50
114 83933 Hans Egil Sogndalen Ullensaker CK M 17-34 21:59:06 25.47
115 83913 Antoon Claassen Haarlem, Nederland M Aktive 21:59:52 25.45
116 32130 Reidar Høgseth Feiring IL M 35-42 22:04:28 25.36
117 84081 Erling Husby Melhu IL M 35-42 22:16:02 25.14
118 85080 Laurence Østlie Lofts-Eik M 17-34 22:20:11 25.07
119 83879 Bjørn Reese V.G. M 43-49 22:21:02 25.05
120 85033 Olav E. Haukeland Norpapp M 17-34 22:27:42 24.93
120 84989 Thorbjørn Kristiansen Lierbyen M 17-34 22:27:42 24.93
120 84290 Arne Torgersen Osov BIL M 35-42 22:27:42 24.93
123 84052 Gunnar Hals OSI M 17-34 22:29:51 24.89
123 22565 Geir Johannesen OSI M 17-34 22:29:51 24.89
123 28185 Rune Aasheim Lærerne Kristiansand M 17-34 22:29:51 24.89
126 86979 Tor Fredriksen Røa IL M 17-34 22:29:58 24.88
126 86980 Ivar Sjaastad Skiklubben Frisk M 17-34 22:29:58 24.88
126 86981 H. Torjuul-Sørensen Røa IL M 35-42 22:29:58 24.88
129 29028 Sverre Skjæveland Kverneland BIL M 43-49 22:31:31 24.86
129 24972 Kjell Stokdal Kverneland BIL M 35-42 22:31:31 24.86
129 22925 Gustav Ødegaard Kverneland BIL M 35-42 22:31:31 24.86
132 84314 Ivar Bjerke Byggteknikk M 17-34 22:32:27 24.84
133 84562 Konrad Svee Siemens BIL M 35-42 22:36:31 24.76
134 86982 Heine Olsen IF Mecman M 17-34 22:49:54 24.52
135 83899 Arne Skaug Eina IL M 17-34 22:52:55 24.47
136 84414 Thor Mellum Norske Skog BIL M 43-49 22:53:43 24.45
137 84326 Ragnar Hegna Sportsklubben Rye M 50-54 22:55:38 24.42
137 83877 Mikkel Kardel Sportsklubben Rye M 35-42 22:55:38 24.42
137 84275 Svein Monsen Sportsklubben Rye M 35-42 22:55:38 24.42
140 86983 Bo Jønsson Eleiko M 35-42 22:56:12 24.41
141 43296 Jarle Mæhlum SLF M 17-34 23:12:25 24.13
142 83946 Eric Sandberg Hallsberg C.K. Sverige M 50-54 23:19:27 24.00
143 86984 Rune Wilrerg Eidsvoll M 17-34 23:21:31 23.97
144 46847 Einar Heggernes Horten Verft A/S M 35-42 23:29:42 23.83
145 83897 Per Inge Petersen Horten Politi IL M 17-34 23:31:06 23.81
145 84076 Oddbjørn Sogn Horten Verft BIL M 35-42 23:31:06 23.81
147 86985 Sune Andersson Nossebro, Sverige M 17-34 23:31:21 23.80
147 85399 Stig Johansson Nossebro, Sverige M 35-42 23:31:21 23.80
147 85401 Torbjørn Olsbanning Nossebro, Sverige M 17-34 23:31:21 23.80
147 86986 Åke Tallberg Nossebro, Sverige M 17-34 23:31:21 23.80
151 71951 Karsten Øvretveit Maritrimmen M 43-49 23:32:42 23.78
152 72696 Ove Simonsen Dyno BIL M 17-34 23:33:05 23.77
152 84272 Thomas Vermes Bærum og Omegn CK M 17-34 23:33:05 23.77
154 86862 Karl Sigurd Fredriksen Berdal M 17-34 23:33:33 23.76
154 86769 Stein Grytting N.I.F.S. M 17-34 23:33:33 23.76
156 20643 Arne A. Sandkleiva Kverneland BIL M 43-49 23:35:47 23.73
157 85085 Carl-Erik Dahl Tønsberg CK M Aktive 23:39:28 23.67
158 84560 Jon M. Hansen Posten IL M 35-42 23:42:25 23.62
159 86987 Anders Munck Mølndal, Sverige M 17-34 23:44:50 23.58
160 95888 Ulf Larsen Drammen CK M 35-42 23:50:35 23.48
160 86761 Finn Vala OCK M 17-34 23:50:35 23.48
162 84827 Stig Lundsør Horten og Omegns CK M Aktive 23:51:02 23.47
163 37212 John Nårud Lillehammer CK M 35-42 23:51:25 23.47
164 86988 Tormod Olander Norsk Kabelfabrikk M 35-42 23:53:40 23.43
164 86989 Enok Stokkenes Norsk Kabelfabrikk M 35-42 23:53:40 23.43
166 86990 Bert Yngman IF Heeman M 35-42 23:53:43 23.43
167 35442 Jostein Haugbjørg Politiets IL Trondheim M 17-34 23:56:31 23.38
168 84042 Roy Enger Flisa IL M 35-42 23:58:43 23.35
169 52055 Lennart Johansson Mariestadcyklisten M 17-34 24:03:16 23.28
170 85435 Lise Ljones NIFS K Turklasse 24:03:33 23.27
170 84055 Sidsel Owren Bærum og Omegn CK K Aktive 24:03:33 23.27
172 83971 Tollef Koren Espeland Hamar SK M 60 + 24:04:43 23.25
173 83904 Kai Normann Andersen Gjøvik CK M 17-34 24:07:53 23.20
173 84000 Rolf Aurlund Gjøvik CK M 35-42 24:07:53 23.20
173 82048 Odd Magnar Dambråten Gjøvik CK M 17-34 24:07:53 23.20
173 85882 Aage Faråsengen Gjøvik CK M 17-34 24:07:53 23.20
173 65685 Trygve Furuseth Gjøvik CK M 17-34 24:07:53 23.20
173 86808 Jan Erik Myrvang Gjøvik CK M 17-34 24:07:53 23.20
173 63950 Oddbjørn Nilsen Gjøvik CK M 17-34 24:07:53 23.20
173 84003 Oddvar Nordheim Gjøvik CK M 35-42 24:07:53 23.20
173 35200 Svein Nybakke Gjøvik CK M 17-34 24:07:53 23.20
173 83906 Rune Olsen Gjøvik CK M 17-34 24:07:53 23.20
173 84086 John Strandbakken Gjøvik CK M 17-34 24:07:53 23.20
173 83907 Arne Wollan Gjøvik CK M 55-59 24:07:53 23.20
185 84387 Sture Andersson Mariestadcyklisten M 35-42 24:08:38 23.19
185 84103 Gøsta Eriksson Målby CK M 55-59 24:08:38 23.19
187 84147 Thor Boger NMD-Klubben M 17-34 24:10:54 23.15
188 84046 Per Enger Norske Skog BIL M 17-34 24:11:24 23.15
188 84306 Terje Hauger Sturla M 35-42 24:11:24 23.15
188 86991 Ole Erik Myhre Sturla M 17-34 24:11:24 23.15
188 84123 Jan Yngvar Nilsen IF Sturla M 35-42 24:11:24 23.15
192 113490 Frank Andersen Lørenskog CK M 17-34 24:11:25 23.14
192 86992 Steinar Moen LørenSkog M 35-42 24:11:25 23.14
192 83862 Odd Olsen Lørenskog M 35-42 24:11:25 23.14
192 83883 Jens Aamodt Lørenskog CK M 17-34 24:11:25 23.14
196 84598 Kjell Kalmo Sturla M 35-42 24:12:51 23.12
197 84342 Sverre Fossen Lillehammer CK M 17-34 24:13:20 23.11
197 84344 Helge Rønningen Lillehammer CK M 17-34 24:13:20 23.11
199 84027 Sune Engfors Väsby Allmotion M 43-49 24:14:38 23.09
200 86993 Gulbrand Nøkleby Asea IF M 35-42 24:14:54 23.09
201 84019 Per Lehn Heimdal IF M 50-54 24:16:24 23.07
201 83960 Leif Magnus Lein Saupstad M 43-49 24:16:24 23.07
203 85525 Jan Hansson Idefjordens SK M 35-42 24:22:00 22.98
204 86994 Lage Johansson Vetlan CA Sverige M 17-34 24:23:00 22.96
205 84336 Harald Krogstad Øverbygda M 43-49 24:23:52 22.95
205 44857 Mikael Munsterhjelm Oslo Havnelager BIL M 17-34 24:23:52 22.95
207 86995 Leif Hjalmarsson Rørvik, Sverige M 17-34 24:24:24 22.94
208 69034 Arild Bryntesen Halden CK M 17-34 24:26:24 22.91
209 84167 Bjørn Knudsen Mosjøen M 35-42 24:33:47 22.79
209 84217 Dagfinn Selfors Remma IL M 35-42 24:33:47 22.79
211 86996 John Isberg Furuset IF M 35-42 24:34:21 22.78
212 84028 Bror Torell Väsby Allmotion M 43-49 24:35:35 22.77
213 84222 Edvin Klokkervold Kristiansands C.K. M 35-42 24:36:24 22.75
214 84026 Sven Antonsson Väsby Allmotion M 17-34 24:39:39 22.70
215 51387 Nils Kattem Heimdal M 35-42 24:46:24 22.60
216 84203 Øystein Otterlei Britannia BIL M 17-34 24:47:57 22.58
216 84352 Aage Weiby Strøm Britannia BIL M 17-34 24:47:57 22.58
218 84059 Per Einar Bårde Milslukeren M 35-42 24:50:55 22.53
218 86499 Ole Skaane Milslukeren M 17-34 24:50:55 22.53
218 86997 Atle Zeiner Tønsberg M 17-34 24:50:55 22.53
221 85570 Knut Olstad Tromsø CK M 17-34 24:54:37 22.48
221 84320 Wilhelm Preus Hosle M 17-34 24:54:37 22.48
223 84835 Torstein Sandberg ros M 17-34 24:59:37 22.40
224 85323 Jan Ove Stedjeberg Haukeland Sykehus M 35-42 25:02:08 22.36
225 84343 Bjørn Linn Lillehammer CK M 17-34 25:03:33 22.34
226 82373 Steinar Christiansen Sats-Montasje M 17-34 25:09:13 22.26
226 86998 F.A. Lauritzen Oslo M 17-34 25:09:13 22.26
228 83963 Jean-Claude Muzellec K.C.A. Karlstad M 35-42 25:09:37 22.25
229 34765 Henning Sørum Råde M 17-34 25:11:21 22.23
230 86999 Ludvig Killingberg Oppdal Hangglider Klubb M 17-34 25:21:24 22.08
231 83975 Trygve Karlsen Halden CK M 50-54 25:26:51 22.00
232 24841 Kåre Bjørn Olsen Arendal CC M 43-49 25:33:49 21.90
233 82123 Dag Thomassen Sportsklubben Rye M Aktive 25:38:05 21.84
234 87000 Tomas Moslett N.K.L. Trondheim M 17-34 25:45:41 21.73
234 84398 Reidar Stokke Øverbygda M 35-42 25:45:41 21.73
234 84581 Rolf Ødegård Øverbygda M 17-34 25:45:41 21.73
237 83923 Ole Horgen Jaren IL M 50-54 25:46:17 21.72
237 84369 Gunnar Haakenstad Gran IL M 17-34 25:46:17 21.72
237 85202 Erik Linstad Gran IL M 50-54 25:46:17 21.72
237 84447 Gunnar Sigmund Molden Jaren IL M 17-34 25:46:17 21.72
237 84372 Anders Tveten Gran IL M 17-34 25:46:17 21.72
242 82560 Magne Aanonsen Brevpost IL M 43-49 25:46:56 21.72
243 87002 Gillis Sjøbeck Ålems C.K., Sverige M Aktive 25:58:04 21.56
244 84066 Larry Andersson Ålems C.K., Sverige M Aktive 25:58:10 21.56
244 84865 Rolf Karlsson Ålems C.K., Sverige M Aktive 25:58:10 21.56
246 83944 Ola Bjerke Farex B.I.L. M 17-34 26:01:15 21.52
246 83945 Henry M. Ødegård Farex B.I.L. M 17-34 26:01:15 21.52
248 119258 Knut Rønningen Milslukeren M 35-42 26:01:23 21.51
249 87003 Sverre Vaal Milslukeren M 35-42 26:01:24 21.51
249 35375 Ole Jan Aasen Milslukeren M 35-42 26:01:24 21.51
251 87004 Sigmund Hormoen NIFS M 17-34 26:01:25 21.51
252 84675 Gunnvald Kindem Lillehammer CK M 55-59 26:01:55 21.51
253 35663 Thor Kristian Gotaas Brumunddal IL M 35-42 26:03:13 21.49
254 84134 Harry Andersson TCA, Sverige M Aktive 26:03:54 21.48
254 87005 Eje Karlsson TCA, Sverige M Aktive 26:03:54 21.48
256 84034 Carl-Axel Glaadh Tibro, Sverige M 35-42 26:04:06 21.48
256 87006 Rune Gunnarson IFK Skøvde M 43-49 26:04:06 21.48
256 84035 Tage Gunnarsson Gislaved, Sverige M 35-42 26:04:06 21.48
259 84394 Sam Stangvik Eskilstuna, Sverige M 60 + 26:07:08 21.44
260 84363 Lars Terje Mehus Sauda M 17-34 26:09:39 21.40
260 86519 Tor Melhus Rubbestadnes I.L. M 17-34 26:09:39 21.40
262 87007 Arnfred Antonsen Råde M 17-34 26:14:23 21.34
263 87008 Magnar Nilsen Noroplasta M 17-34 26:16:17 21.31
264 87009 Ragnar Reinertsen Televerket BIL M 43-49 26:18:41 21.28
264 84117 Per H. Thorud LørenSkog CK M 17-34 26:18:41 21.28
266 84048 Per Johansson Veritas IL M 35-42 26:19:29 21.27
267 83943 Kristian Mosdal Trondhjems V.K. M 17-34 26:21:00 21.25
268 84402 Bård Skarland Britannia BIL M 17-34 26:23:08 21.22
269 84083 Tore Opheim LørenSkog CK M 17-34 26:24:41 21.20
270 87814 Steinar Dahl Fengselets B.I.L. M 17-34 26:25:05 21.19
270 84597 Finn Sture Samsjø Lærernes IL Trondheim M 35-42 26:25:05 21.19
272 23161 Harry Danielsen Nærbø M 17-34 26:31:06 21.11
272 84375 Hans J. Aastvedt Nærbø M 17-34 26:31:06 21.11
274 86577 Ole J. Løkberg N.T.H. BIL M 35-42 26:32:22 21.10
275 84093 Knut Elstad Merkantildata M 17-34 26:34:35 21.07
275 83957 Erik Westvang Merkantildata M 17-34 26:34:35 21.07
277 66061 Gunnar Bjørn Westby Nordre Eidsvoll I.L. M 17-34 26:34:39 21.07
278 84295 Tom Løw DnC M 17-34 26:35:06 21.06
279 84094 Gunnar Ellefsen Andresen og Halvorsen M 17-34 26:35:36 21.05
280 84348 Ole Peder Skoglund NTHI M 17-34 26:40:24 20.99
281 84313 Edgar Sørby Norpapp M 35-42 26:45:00 20.93
282 84610 Ole Straume Vågstranda I.L. M 17-34 26:48:37 20.88
283 83966 Dagfinn Nes Sørumsand Verkst BIL M 17-34 27:02:08 20.71
284 84465 Per Arne Nyhagen Skogveien Auto A/S M 17-34 27:11:06 20.59
285 87010 Hugo Kytømeki Kauhava Visa M 35-42 27:13:30 20.56
286 87011 Hans Chr. Blom IBK M 35-42 27:20:42 20.47
287 52367 Iver Nerby Norpapp M 50-54 27:20:50 20.47
288 84032 Oddvar Andreassen Storebrand-Idun M 17-34 27:23:05 20.44
288 45347 Willy Bjørnli Noblikk-Sannem BIL M 43-49 27:23:05 20.44
288 84992 Arne Vildskog Vansjø/Svinndal IL M 35-42 27:23:05 20.44
288 84318 Leiv S. Aasen Vansjø/Svinndal IL M 43-49 27:23:05 20.44
292 84345 Anton Clausen Norgas A/S M 35-42 27:23:50 20.44
292 83941 Per Ødegård Norgas A/S M 35-42 27:23:50 20.44
294 85371 Agnar Støverud Sportsklubben Rye M 35-42 27:24:28 20.43
294 84609 Arne Trældal Sportsklubben Rye M 17-34 27:24:28 20.43
296 87012 Sten Solfjeld AMN M 17-34 27:25:30 20.41
296 84143 Geir Vister AMV M 17-34 27:25:30 20.41
298 83928 Carl-Eric Larsson Bandhagen, Sverige M 35-42 27:26:30 20.40
299 84067 Erik Hajum Oslo M 35-42 27:27:08 20.39
300 87013 Åge Thorsen Kragerø SK M Aktive 27:28:41 20.37
301 34835 Oddvar Sæther Yrjar IL M 50-54 27:33:46 20.31
302 87014 Uno Eriksen Oslo Skøiteklubb M 17-34 27:34:42 20.30
303 84566 Einar Torgunrud Feiring IL M 60 + 27:39:15 20.25
304 84327 Håkon Stefferud Feiring IL M 35-42 27:40:00 20.24
305 84101 Erik Steensby Merkantildata M 17-34 27:40:46 20.23
306 87015 Øystein Thommesen Trondheim M 17-34 27:41:13 20.22
307 83951 Rolf Michelsen Byaasen Skiklubb M 17-34 27:42:21 20.21
308 87017 Rune Sortland NTMI M 17-34 27:43:30 20.19
308 44979 Bjørn Sortland NTH-BIL M 17-34 27:43:30 20.19
310 83990 Jarl Aasheim IBM Klubben M 35-42 27:43:46 20.19
311 87018 Erik S. Nielsen Asker Skiklubb M 17-34 27:45:14 20.17
311 87019 Einar T. Sogn Norges Brannkasse M 17-34 27:45:14 20.17
311 87020 Hans Westeng Norges Brannkasse M 17-34 27:45:14 20.17
314 84114 Egil Dieserud Aurdal I.F. M 17-34 27:47:08 20.15
315 84090 Erling Soligard Trondheim M 55-59 27:47:22 20.15
315 83952 Odd Svedal Trondhjems VK M 43-49 27:47:22 20.15
317 84437 Arnt Erik Valberg BIL ADDO M 17-34 27:58:12 20.02
318 84181 Knut Larssen Britannia BIL M 35-42 27:58:36 20.01
319 84461 Reidar Hansen Byaasen Skiklubb M 17-34 28:00:00 20
319 84462 Tore Olsen Byaasen Skiklubb M 17-34 28:00:00 20
321 85107 Tormod Kobberrød BIL ADDO M 35-42 28:01:06 19.98
321 84436 Skule Baard Olsen BIL ADDO M 35-42 28:01:06 19.98
323 84456 Sture Landwall Fredrikshov CM M Aktive 28:05:50 19.93
323 87021 Lars Ørn Fredrikshov M 43-49 28:05:50 19.93
325 84434 Jan Eriksen BIL ADDO M 35-42 28:06:17 19.92
325 84714 Per Lehn Trondheim M 17-34 28:06:17 19.92
327 84102 Thorleif Thorgersen Thorgersen og Margel A/S M 60 + 28:07:17 19.91
328 84021 Per Ingulf Lillevold Gjøvik CK M 35-42 28:11:17 19.86
328 82261 Torgeir Seim Gjøvik CK M 17-34 28:11:17 19.86
328 51416 Thor Viken Gjøvik CK M 17-34 28:11:17 19.86
331 84177 Tom Jørgensen Taxi Sport M 35-42 28:13:10 19.84
332 87022 Karstein Larsen Høyang M 17-34 28:13:30 19.84
333 84381 Sven Erik Simensen Kise M 35-42 28:16:30 19.80
334 26774 Ola Kvia Nærbø M 17-34 28:16:45 19.80
334 21879 Einar Godtfred Lode Nærbø M 17-34 28:16:45 19.80
336 84064 Folke Karlsson Nors S.K. Sverige M 55-59 28:17:30 19.79
337 86125 Terje Berg Ullensaker CK M 17-34 28:23:00 19.72
338 87023 Arnt Gunnar Bugtern NTHI M 17-34 28:25:30 19.70
338 85623 Stein Fergestad NTHI M 17-34 28:25:30 19.70
338 84202 Kjell Kvam NTHI M 17-34 28:25:30 19.70
341 84175 Torstein Tinlund Lokdriften M 43-49 28:32:14 19.62
342 87024 N. Borgstrøm IF Mecman M 17-34 28:35:06 19.59
343 37075 Ronny Larsen Harestua IL M 35-42 28:40:05 19.53
343 84370 Bjørn Løkken Harestua IL M 35-42 28:40:05 19.53
345 85016 Arvid Ottestad M.O.I. M Aktive 28:47:34 19.44
345 85018 Magnar Øverland M.O.I. M Aktive 28:47:34 19.44
347 84601 Elmar Bratlie Haga IF M 43-49 28:48:05 19.44
348 87025 Arild Hansen Hurdal IL M 17-34 28:54:10 19.37
349 87026 Sigurd Hertzberg Heming IL M 17-34 28:57:10 19.34
349 84098 Ola Husum Smeby Gol IL M 17-34 28:57:10 19.34
349 84374 Ola Heen Strømmen Gol IL M 17-34 28:57:10 19.34
352 86665 Jan Jørgensen Stål & Stil M 50-54 28:57:23 19.33
353 84630 Jonny Marcussen Eidsvoll Verk M 35-42 29:00:05 19.30
354 85960 Gudmund Nygård Lena M 17-34 29:00:25 19.30
355 83929 Johan Sagøy Felleskjøpet M 35-42 29:05:30 19.24
356 84011 Arne Ruud Televerket BIL M 43-49 29:19:18 19.09
357 36137 John Kjoss IK Hero M 17-34 29:22:20 19.06
358 84481 Magne Skansberg Brumunddal M 17-34 29:22:50 19.06
359 51637 Kåre Jørgensen Bygningsbr. BIL M 17-34 29:27:45 19.00
359 83961 Ottar Rønning Oslo M 17-34 29:27:45 19.00
361 84069 John Halvor Tærud Skjetten M 43-49 29:31:10 18.97
362 84468 Preben Abrahamsen Fredrikshov M 43-49 29:31:30 18.96
363 84220 Arve M. Nordsveen Gjøvik CK M 17-34 29:33:00 18.95
364 86707 Erling Brekken Tynset M 17-34 29:33:05 18.95
365 78912 Aleksander Helge Jomisko Vik IL M 50-54 29:33:10 18.94
366 84096 Bjørn Hansen Hamar IL M 35-42 29:33:20 18.94
366 87027 Trond Hansen Hamar IL M 35-42 29:33:20 18.94
366 84097 Henry Hansen Hamar IL M 35-42 29:33:20 18.94
369 84512 Stein Rusten Ullensaker CK M 43-49 29:36:00 18.91
370 42264 Anne Marie Brinch Lund Grue K Turklasse 29:36:24 18.91
371 84509 Iver Solsrud Lillestrøm M 17-34 29:37:25 18.90
371 87028 Finn Trosby Televerket BIL M 17-34 29:37:25 18.90
373 84151 Hans Christian Bjørnestad Norgas BIL M 17-34 29:37:55 18.89
373 84152 Johan Tangen Norgas BIL M 17-34 29:37:55 18.89
375 84741 Frank Dahl Bratsberg IL M 35-42 29:40:25 18.87
376 87029 Magnar Møkkelgård Nestlé-Findus BIL M 17-34 29:48:20 18.78
377 85850 Harald Børstad Nike-Bk M 50-54 29:49:00 18.78
378 84332 Odd Bollerud Åmot IF M 35-42 29:55:25 18.71
379 87030 I. Fjeldsrad Asper Ullensaker CK M 17-34 29:58:00 18.68
380 82745 Tore Bakken Televerket BIL M 17-34 29:59:10 18.67
380 87031 Yngve Dahlstein Fjellhamar M 17-34 29:59:10 18.67
380 84508 Bjørn Erik Sletta Strømmen Trevare BIL M 17-34 29:59:10 18.67
380 87032 Torbjørn Trælnes Televerket BIL M 17-34 29:59:10 18.67
384 30835 Per Kristian Greve Bergen Turnforening M 17-34 30:00:00 18.66
385 51328 Svein Bruland Oslo Politi I.L. M 17-34 30:01:30 18.65
386 84448 Jan-Erik Mæhlum SLF M 17-34 30:04:50 18.61
387 87033 Johan O. Strand Bergens Skilag M 50-54 30:06:35 18.59
388 87034 Sven Tengroth Ymer, Borås M 55-59 30:07:10 18.59
389 83953 Reidar Tangvik Adresseavisen M 17-34 30:10:30 18.55
390 87035 Sigurd Karstad Fenstad SKiklubb M 55-59 30:11:00 18.55
391 84053 Knut Jødahl Ullensaker CK M 35-42 30:13:05 18.53
391 70254 Jan Skagen Ullensaker CK M 17-34 30:13:05 18.53
393 87036 Sv. Å. Felsgård-Hansen Karise, Danmark M 50-54 30:15:00 18.51
394 31075 Rune Bergesen Vestlandsbanken BIL M 17-34 30:24:00 18.42
394 87037 Helmer Hanssen Horten Verft BIL M 35-42 30:24:00 18.42
396 87038 Rolf Johansen Oslo Blindes Helsesportslag M Tandem 30:31:10 18.34
396 84409 Arne Tømta Hurdal IL M Tandem 30:31:10 18.34
398 41156 Bjørn Michelsen Byaasen Skiklubb M 35-42 30:32:05 18.33
398 85637 Alf Walseth Byaasen Skiklubb M 35-42 30:32:05 18.33
400 82944 Odd Kristoffersen Vestlandsbanken BIL M 17-34 30:33:00 18.33
401 85081 Kjell Bjertnes Norske Skog BIL M 17-34 30:33:40 18.32
401 84115 Tor Engebretsen Norske Skog BIL M 17-34 30:33:40 18.32
401 84413 Jan Engebretsen Kongsvinger M 17-34 30:33:40 18.32
401 87039 Ola Jansrud Norske Skog BIL M 43-49 30:33:40 18.32
401 87040 Helge Odden Norske Skog BIL M 35-42 30:33:40 18.32
406 46082 Tore Linnerud NRK M 17-34 30:35:50 18.30
407 84136 Gert Alvén Värnamo C.K. Sverige M 60 + 30:36:20 18.29
407 87041 Bengt Svedin Smålandstenar M 17-34 30:36:20 18.29
409 87042 Sven Olsson Malmø, Sverige M 43-49 30:36:55 18.29
409 66326 Christer Sundqvist CK Sund M 17-34 30:36:55 18.29
411 87043 Richardt Horntvedt Ås IL M 35-42 30:40:25 18.25
412 84056 Johnny Sørli Norsk Jernverk M 35-42 30:40:35 18.25
413 87044 Lennart Berglind Arboge SK M 50-54 30:45:25 18.20
414 87045 Johnny Olsen Hamar Døves IL M 35-42 31:05:00 18.01
414 86377 Alfred Vangen Hamar Døves IL M 35-42 31:05:00 18.01
416 87046 Knut-Arne Mathisen Kartongen BIL M 35-42 31:15:25 17.91
417 84634 Sverre Hirkjølen Koppang M 35-42 31:17:35 17.89
417 84118 Roar Holm Koppang M 35-42 31:17:35 17.89
417 86263 Bjørn Lie Koppang M 17-34 31:17:35 17.89
417 84635 Sigmund Trøan Koppang M 35-42 31:17:35 17.89
421 84539 Per Wahl Dyno Lillestrøm M 17-34 31:28:10 17.79
422 87047 Mathias Aarskog NTHI M 17-34 31:35:00 17.73
423 84543 Odd Ulriksen Lundamo IL M 17-34 31:37:05 17.71
424 85774 Jan Krogstad Trondheim M 17-34 31:38:30 17.69
425 84493 Karl Kilvik Kjeller M 43-49 31:46:45 17.62
426 87048 Jan Eggen Oslo M 17-34 31:49:10 17.59
426 87049 Steinar Schau Oslo M 17-34 31:49:10 17.59
428 87050 Knut Solberg Sportsklubben Rye M 17-34 31:50:00 17.59
429 84546 Jens Bergseng Ungdomskontoret M 17-34 31:54:10 17.55
429 87051 Svein Boretti Ungdomskontoret M 35-42 31:54:10 17.55
429 84549 Bjørn Fjeld Deickman M 43-49 31:54:10 17.55
429 87052 Stein Arild Grashold Ungdomskontoret M 17-34 31:54:10 17.55
429 84553 Dag Nilsen Ungdomskontoret M 17-34 31:54:10 17.55
429 84545 Preben Winger Ungdomskontoret M 17-34 31:54:10 17.55
435 87053 Håkon Malmö Oslo M 17-34 32:04:45 17.45
435 87054 Lars Tørrmoen Oslo M 17-34 32:04:45 17.45
437 87055 Kjell Brårud Oslo Sportslager M 43-49 32:06:30 17.44
438 87056 Lennart Jansson Royal M 35-42 32:06:40 17.43
438 87057 Tage Østmark Royal M 50-54 32:06:40 17.43
440 84227 Kristian Televerket BIL M 43-49 32:08:00 17.42
440 87058 Kolbjørn Hagen Sjetne IL M 35-42 32:08:00 17.42
442 86900 Ketil Heyerdahl Holmenkollbanen M 17-34 32:08:55 17.41
442 84514 Kjell Horn Stabekk M 35-42 32:08:55 17.41
442 87059 Marvin Larsen Operaen BIL M 17-34 32:08:55 17.41
442 84495 Øyvind Vanem Moelven Bruk M 17-34 32:08:55 17.41
442 84994 Steinar Widmark Kolbotn M 17-34 32:08:55 17.41
447 84377 Othar Opsand Stange SK M 17-34 32:09:05 17.41
448 87060 Arnljot By Byneset M 35-42 32:09:50 17.41
449 84515 Ragnar Sund IØ 3 M 17-34 32:10:05 17.40
450 84716 Per Maure Vansjø/Svinndal IL M 43-49 32:11:45 17.39
451 87061 Eivind Vold IF Frøy M 43-49 32:13:30 17.37
452 85823 Finn Gustafson Posten IL Trondheim M 50-54 32:13:45 17.37
452 84140 Thor Karlstrup Lunder Bjørkås M 43-49 32:13:45 17.37
454 84198 Ove Bengt Berg IF Sturla M 17-34 32:13:55 17.37
455 84129 Jonny Aaslund Fenstad M 35-42 32:15:50 17.35
456 45555 Bjørn Lauglo Norcem BIL M 17-34 32:22:20 17.29
457 84142 Gudbrand Bakke Linderud M 35-42 32:25:05 17.27
458 84146 Bjørn Vangol Norsk Hydro BIL M 43-49 32:29:10 17.23
459 84120 Olav Isachsen Barkåker M 17-34 32:29:50 17.23
459 36222 Ottar Strand Barkåker M 17-34 32:29:50 17.23
461 84652 Arne Helge Opland Råholdt M 17-34 32:31:00 17.22
462 84155 Ragnar Nielsen Oslo M 60 + 32:34:10 17.19
463 84498 Jostein Mæhre Nobø BIL M 17-34 32:38:05 17.15
464 43855 Arne Bjørn Berger BIRK M 17-34 32:39:20 17.14
464 83989 Rune Chr. Lang IF Frøy M 17-34 32:39:20 17.14
464 84544 Kai Roger Olsen A.S.K. M 17-34 32:39:20 17.14
467 84641 Per Eivind Furseth Grenland SK M 35-42 32:41:00 17.13
468 84132 Frank Bratlie Esso Sport M 55-59 32:41:10 17.13
469 87062 Lennart Johanson Handen, Sverige M 17-34 32:42:25 17.12
470 84201 Hans Fahle Gauldal SK M 17-34 32:43:20 17.11
470 86933 Per Nielsen Kolstad IF M 17-34 32:43:20 17.11
472 84331 Marius Bergh Sagene IF M 17-34 32:45:05 17.09
473 84843 Ragnar Mathisen Holmenkollbanen M 60 + 32:47:40 17.07
474 84572 Tore Møllegaard Sørum M 35-42 32:48:30 17.06
475 21669 Dagfinn Gaarder Sagene IF M 17-34 32:51:05 17.04
476 84078 Wern Erik Sollien Jernbanen M 17-34 32:54:05 17.02
477 84798 Harry Magnor Norske Skog BIL M 17-34 32:55:20 17.00
478 85930 Øyvind Kristiansen NTHI M 17-34 32:56:30 16.99
479 84360 Ottar Kjetil Starheim Ullensaker CK M 35-42 32:59:10 16.97
480 87063 Arne Wold Trondhjems V.K. M 17-34 33:00:15 16.96
481 87064 Harald Høyem Byåsen Volleyballklubb M 35-42 33:08:50 16.89
482 70744 Svein Fagervold Oslo M 17-34 33:15:27 16.83
483 84001 Bjørn Arild Hagen Moelv M 17-34 33:18:30 16.81
484 84642 Rolf Haugen Grenland SK M 35-42 33:18:45 16.81
485 87065 Øystein Jæger Trondheim M 17-34 33:20:00 16.8
486 84445 Edmund Bendiksen IF Frøy M 43-49 33:28:25 16.72
486 87066 Ørnulf Pedersen IF Frøy M 43-49 33:28:25 16.72
488 84218 Arne Skiri Oslo M 17-34 33:28:30 16.72
489 84742 Jouni Heinonen TLU, Finland M 35-42 33:30:47 16.70
490 85618 Jan Yngve Jørgensen Tønsberg Helsesport M 35-42 33:32:30 16.69
491 87067 Magne Fjeldstad Harestua IL M 17-34 33:34:10 16.68
491 87068 Terje Jonsen Nittedal SK M 17-34 33:34:10 16.68
491 85040 Kjell Rikoll Nittedal SK M 35-42 33:34:10 16.68
494 85468 Knut Agnar Olaussen Lokdriften M 43-49 33:42:40 16.61
494 84188 Ole Stene Lokdriften M 43-49 33:42:40 16.61
496 84740 Ola Bihaug SKeidar M 17-34 33:43:25 16.60
497 46895 Arne Kielland IL Skarphedin M 35-42 33:47:50 16.56
497 84501 Leif Sunde IL Skarphedin M 35-42 33:47:50 16.56
499 84385 Malvin Dale Oslo M 17-34 33:49:46 16.55
500 84653 Helge Nordli Stål & Stil BIL M 55-59 33:50:50 16.54
501 83317 Olav H. Helgesen Landås M 17-34 33:55:10 16.50
501 83165 Ole Tvedt Landås M 17-34 33:55:10 16.50
503 84659 Stener Lium Ranheim Krafr. M 17-34 34:03:30 16.44
503 85498 Rolf Myren Ranheim Krafr. M 17-34 34:03:30 16.44
505 84753 Reijo Malkaniemi TLU, Finland M 35-42 34:06:35 16.41
505 84743 Toivo Tarnanen TLU, Finland M 35-42 34:06:35 16.41
507 87069 Øystein Hovden Bærum og Omegn CK M 17-34 34:14:10 16.35
507 83976 Karl-Anders Hovden Bærum og Omegn CK M 50-54 34:14:10 16.35
509 84467 John Lindborg Byggeleverandøren M 43-49 34:16:30 16.33
509 122367 Jørn Nielsen Gjøvik CK M 17-34 34:16:30 16.33
511 87070 Allan Back Ramnes CK M 35-42 34:19:40 16.31
511 87071 Sture Thorsen Ramnes CK M 43-49 34:19:40 16.31
513 87072 Åke Askluno Rødeby, Sverige M 55-59 34:33:50 16.20
514 87073 Torstein Norrum Inderøy M 43-49 34:40:50 16.14
514 84259 Hans Snerting Inderøy IL M 17-34 34:40:50 16.14
516 84211 Pekka Nieminen Finland M 17-34 34:42:54 16.13
517 84219 Valde Rantala Kauhava Visa M 55-59 34:52:45 16.05
518 42246 Ola Burchardt Enger M 17-34 35:00:30 15.99
519 87074 Gunnar Oleniusson Idefjordend SK M 17-34 35:01:25 15.98
520 52462 Ole Lyder Andersen Progress IF M 35-42 35:02:47 15.97
521 87075 Odd Elgåen Engerdal M 35-42 35:10:45 15.91
522 84383 Tore Gulbrandsen Televerket BIL M 17-34 35:11:25 15.91
522 84268 Viggo Jergel Televerket BIL M 17-34 35:11:25 15.91
524 84594 Thorbjørn Jokstad OPIL M 17-34 35:20:47 15.84
525 84162 Karsten Bahus Nannestad IL M 50-54 35:21:54 15.83
525 84164 Magnus Grøndal Gjerdrum O-Lag M 55-59 35:21:54 15.83
525 86737 Olaf Låveg Nannestad IL M 60 + 35:21:54 15.83
528 87076 Helge Barsgård Oslo M 17-34 35:23:30 15.82
529 84171 Tor Stian Holte Union Geithus BIL M 17-34 35:28:26 15.78
530 85540 Anders Grønset Haltdalen IL M 60 + 35:28:53 15.78
531 84596 Jostein Aasen OPIL M 17-34 35:35:47 15.73
532 27475 Per Brun Ellingsen Statoil BIL M 17-34 35:38:30 15.71
533 84811 Tor Kalleberg Oslo M 17-34 35:40:05 15.70
534 36082 Per Børø Sadsrad IL M 17-34 35:43:17 15.67
535 84184 Bengt Friis Hansen O.S.I. M 17-34 35:45:27 15.66
535 84554 Odd Enok Skramstad O.S.I. M 17-34 35:45:27 15.66
537 84183 Helge Olsen Saugbruks BIL M 50-54 35:45:45 15.65
538 87077 Dag Bjørn Vårvik Oslo M 17-34 35:46:30 15.65
539 84243 Helbjørg Berg Kjellmyra IL K Turklasse 35:47:55 15.64
540 87078 Elling Enger Asker Skiklubb M 17-34 35:48:30 15.63
540 87079 Erik Lund Lesterudvn Lommedalen IL M 17-34 35:48:30 15.63
542 84873 Erik Alnæs Frogner I.L. M 50-54 35:58:25 15.56
542 84178 Willy Aamodt Rælingen I.L. M 50-54 35:58:25 15.56
544 87080 Ville Tangen Oslo M 17-34 36:02:40 15.53
545 84715 Asbjørn Halvorsen Strømm IL M 17-34 36:03:30 15.53
546 84567 Roar Håkon Eriksen Strømm IL M 17-34 36:09:44 15.48
546 84569 Gullik Slinger Strømm IL M 17-34 36:09:44 15.48
548 84505 Kjell Oddvar Elstad Kartongen BIL M 17-34 36:13:30 15.45
549 84734 Rolf Løvstad NSB Grorud M 43-49 36:22:40 15.39
550 87081 Ingemar Andresson Idefjordens SK M 17-34 36:31:54 15.32
551 84440 Roy Charles Haugvik Tyristubben M 35-42 36:32:17 15.32
552 87082 Sven Juul Gustavsen Ullensaker CK M 17-34 36:37:40 15.28
553 85736 Stein Erik Johnsen Gjøvik CK M 17-34 36:42:44 15.25
554 84070 Bibbi Harstad IK Hero K Turklasse 36:43:52 15.24
555 84189 Ronnie Broberg Taxi Sport M 35-42 36:45:05 15.23
556 87083 Per Magne Einang Trondheim M 17-34 36:46:20 15.22
556 86055 Simen Flyen Fåvang M 17-34 36:46:20 15.22
558 78262 Johannes Johannessen Havik BIL M 17-34 36:48:17 15.21
558 87084 Thore Chr. Aalborg Rakkestad IF M 35-42 36:48:17 15.21
560 84228 Henry Hansson Väsby Allmotion M 50-54 36:52:08 15.18
560 84842 Carl-Henrik Julin Vasby Allmotion M 50-54 36:52:08 15.18
562 84149 Magnus Hannevik Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-42 36:52:23 15.18
563 84936 Claes Johan Grønvall Fiskars IF M 43-49 37:02:44 15.11
564 84024 Kjell Tingvold Gjøvik CK M 35-42 37:03:54 15.10
565 36308 Kjell Johannesen IK Hero / Siljan Glass M 17-34 37:06:20 15.09
566 85507 Ansgar Sletner Felleskjøpet Grorud M 35-42 37:10:13 15.06
567 87086 Kjell A. Brandal Ega Sportsklubb M 17-34 37:21:20 14.99
568 84121 Hans Kristian Elnæs Trondheim M 17-34 37:26:20 14.95
569 84896 Aasmund Aslesen Nydalen M 43-49 37:31:20 14.92
569 35923 Jan-Edvard Monsrud Skogvesenet BIL M 17-34 37:31:20 14.92
571 85089 Gunnar Homstvedt Musikkhøgskolen IL M 17-34 37:51:14 14.79
572 84168 Kjetil Lian Lier IL M 17-34 37:55:45 14.76
573 87088 Gunnar Laugen Eiksmarka M 17-34 38:02:10 14.72
573 87087 Bjørn Laugen Leka M 35-42 38:02:10 14.72
575 84870 Wiggo Sørli Filtvet Fremad M 55-59 38:03:40 14.71
576 87089 Ole Lawaetz Hellerup, Damnark M 50-54 38:09:00 14.67
577 84176 Jens Bergum Sportsklubben Rye M 50-54 38:35:45 14.50
578 22946 Halfdan Koller Ila BIL M 17-34 38:50:50 14.41
578 87090 Stein Oltedal Oslo M 17-34 38:50:50 14.41
580 84207 Kjell Hovind ROML M 50-54 39:02:15 14.34
581 84807 Birger Johansen Drammen M 17-34 39:22:00 14.22
581 84808 Finn Arne Olsen Drammen M 17-34 39:22:00 14.22
583 84949 Ole Hogstad Haltdalen M 43-49 39:28:15 14.18
584 84694 Bjørn Borgersrud Ega Sportsklubb M 17-34 39:49:30 14.06
585 84644 Knut Anders Gjørven Snarøya M 35-42 40:00:45 13.99
586 69291 Arne Rønning BSIT M Tandem 40:06:30 13.96
586 84951 Dag Håkon Svartaas BSIT M Tandem 40:06:30 13.96
588 84208 Per Storjordet Nydalen M 50-54 40:11:32 13.93
589 42882 Benny Larsen Fenstad M 17-34 40:18:18 13.89
590 84910 Jan Helge Ljøstad DnC M 17-34 40:24:20 13.85
591 87091 Henning Solheim Agder Metall BIL M 17-34 40:41:50 13.76
591 84883 Arnt Halvor Solheim Agder Metall BIL M 17-34 40:41:50 13.76
593 86001 Egil Antoniussen Aas & Wahl Sportsklubb M 35-42 40:51:30 13.70
594 79274 Morten Berner Skolesjefens BIL M 17-34 41:10:55 13.59
594 84822 Knut Maroni Skolesjefens BIL M 17-34 41:10:55 13.59
596 87092 Bengt Torstensson Kungälvs CK M 35-42 41:17:10 13.56
597 86854 Gudveig Ranglo Maura K Turklasse 41:59:30 13.33
598 86165 Svein Ola Staveli Oslo veivesen M 17-34 43:45:35 12.79
599 87094 Kyrre J. Hokstad Trondhjems V.K. M Aktive 45:35:00 12.28
600 87095 B. Å. Martinussen BSIT M 17-34 45:50:00 12.21
600 87096 Terje Olsen Stor-Oslo HV 02 M 17-34 45:50:00 12.21
602 51600 Arild Kristiansen Årvoll IL M 17-34 46:00:00 12.17
Ritt detaljer

Arrangør:

Oslo Cyklekrets


For å sortere på navn, klubb eller klasse, trykk på kolonnenavnet.

Dato: 24.06.1978
Distanse: 560.00 KM
Snittfart: 20.07 Km/t
Snittid: 27:53:58
Antall deltakere: 602

Topp 250 tider Topp 250 perser

Løyperekord(er):
  • 2016 (543.00 km): 15:31:48 (M)
    • Henning Brede
    • Ole Kyrre Brænd
    • Hans Bø
    • Odd Dysjaland
    • Arild Sigve Døhlen
    • Geir Gjervan
    • Ivar Hebnes
    • Bård Christian Jensen
    • Ivar Kloster
    • Ove Landa
    • Geir Malec
    • Harry Leo Nøttveit
    • Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad
    • Jon Rosland
    • Ole Johan Røykenes
    • Ingve Skogen
    • Erik Solvang
    • Kjell Sponås
    • Magnar Stokkeland
    • Erik Bjørn Svalestad
    • Torvald Søiland
    • Bjørn Tore Tesdal
    • Jarle Vorland
    • Erlend Aanes
  • 2016 (543.00 km): 15:43:49 (K)
    • Marion Alt
  • 2015 (549.00 km): 15:45:28 (M)
    • Sven Erik Bjerke
    • Arnfinn Bredesen
    • Håkon Børresen
    • Jon Hogne Dalen
    • Jan Tore Haldsrud
    • Trond Guldahl Hansen
    • Per Hegge-Jensen
    • Vegard Heggen
    • Per Arne Helgesen
    • Espen Kaspersen
    • Thomas Pettersen
    • Håvard Ramstad
    • Atle Reitan
    • Bjørn Røsten
    • André Undrum
    • Dag Øverby
  • 2015 (549.00 km): 15:45:28 (K)
    • Tone Marie Schwartz
  • 2009 (540.00 km): 12:51:02 (M)
    • Jan Olav Beitmyren
    • David Ekroll
    • Kjetil Johansen
    • Lars Kristian Johnsen
    • Carl Erik Pedersen
    • Espen Rygge
    • Tronn Åskar Skjerstad
    • Morten Solvang
    • Roy Magne Storholm
    • Hugo Strand
    • Pål Tangen
  • 2004 (540.00 km): 13:34:29 (K)
    • Monika Olofsson
  • 2013 (542.00 km): 13:49:00 (M)
    • David Ekroll
    • Gjermund Hølås
    • Kjetil Kiledal Isaksen
    • Rune Morten Johansen
    • Per Arne Kolseth
    • Geir Lien
    • Ole-Kristian Ringnes
    • Trond Kristian Schweder
    • Tronn Åskar Skjerstad
    • Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen
    • Hugo Strand
    • Bjarte Vethe
    • Arve Værnes
  • 2012 (542.00 km): 15:27:27 (K)
    • Lillian Løyning
  • 1983 (560.00 km): 14:53:41 (M)
    • Finn Harald Bakken
    • Leif Berg
    • Helge Braathen
    • Colin Coates
    • Sverre Ekås
    • Kristian Evensen
    • Terje Haugen
    • Wim Hofstede
    • Tron Ihler
    • Bjørn Enok Klev
    • Hans Erik Korsbøen
    • Leif Kristiansen
    • Martin Kristoffersen
    • Roger Larsson
    • Per Ivar Mork
    • Bengt Arild Nilsen
    • William Pedersen
    • Willie Juul Pedersen
    • Erik Røste
    • Bernt Sommerseth
    • Kjell Tidemann
    • Ivar Aarnes
  • 1982 (560.00 km): 17:30:55 (K)
    • Frøydis Kristiansen