Styrkeprøven Hamar - Oslo - 2011
NR TurrittID Pulje Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Tid Km/tEidsvoll 60 km
1 110530 Lill Hege Bjørklund JH-Sykkel K 40-44 03:08:56 39.6901:34:53
1 81589 Heidi Kjernåsen Halbakken JH-Sykkel K 40-44 03:08:56 39.6901:34:53
1 49459 Marianne Kalbakken JH-Sykkel K 35-39 03:08:56 39.6901:34:53
1 80338 Britt Unni Lønstad-Halvorsen JH-Sykkel K 40-44 03:08:56 39.6901:34:53
1 47272 Lise Magnussen JH-Sykkel K 40-44 03:08:56 39.6901:34:53
1 106217 Hanne Maartmann JH-Sykkel K 25-29 03:08:56 39.6901:34:53
1 64181 Lene Nylund JH-Sykkel K 25-29 03:08:56 39.6901:34:53
1 110531 Lene Ådlandsvik JH-Sykkel K 17-19 03:08:56 39.6901:34:53
9 35500 Anne Signe Been WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 35-39 03:11:04 39.2501:35:51
9 65714 Rikke Haagensen WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 35-39 03:11:04 39.2501:35:51
9 81577 Tone Rønning Johnsen WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 40-44 03:11:04 39.2501:35:51
9 35919 Ine Lindberg WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 45-49 03:11:04 39.2501:35:51
9 68009 Marianne Sandaker WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 35-39 03:11:04 39.2501:35:51
14 43192 Victoria Janitz WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 30-34 03:11:10 39.2301:35:51
15 54510 Gro Anita Haugmo WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 40-44 03:11:14 39.2101:35:51
16 80432 Ragnhild Bye WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 45-49 03:11:20 39.1901:35:51
17 30223 Wenche Svela Bore Bryne CK K 35-39 03:14:23 38.5801:38:58
17 26323 Monica Hagenes Bryne CK K 40-44 03:14:23 38.5801:38:58
17 30209 Wenche Haukland Bryne CK K 40-44 03:14:23 38.5801:38:58
17 23469 Hilde Hetland Dalane SK K 40-44 03:14:23 38.5801:38:58
17 23716 Iris Odland Knutsen Bryne CK K 40-44 03:14:23 38.5801:38:58
17 25798 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne CK K 40-44 03:14:23 38.5801:38:58
17 20333 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne CK K 35-39 03:14:23 38.5801:38:58
17 58505 Margrethe Pedersen Bryne CK K 20-24 03:14:23 38.5801:38:58
17 29426 Tone Øglænd Bryne CK K 40-44 03:14:23 38.5801:38:58
26 21455 Brit Brustveit Sandnes SK K 40-44 03:17:18 38.0101:41:08
26 66512 Cecilie Holstad Lone Sandnes SK K 30-34 03:17:18 38.0101:41:08
26 40371 Anne B. Skjæveland Sandnes SK K 40-44 03:17:18 38.0101:41:08
26 21157 Birte Marie Skofteland Sandnes SK K 45-49 03:17:18 38.0101:41:08
26 32355 Laila Våge Sandnes SK K 30-34 03:17:18 38.0101:41:08
26 29437 Tone Espedal Walskaar Sandnes SK K 25-29 03:17:18 38.0101:41:08
32 21999 Elisabeth Haver Sandnes SK K 40-44 03:17:25 37.9901:41:08
33 80067 Hilde Bolstad Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 35-39 03:21:14 37.2701:40:20
33 81593 Hanne Westerheim Danielsen Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 35-39 03:21:14 37.2701:40:20
33 64402 Elisabeth Lunde Engen Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 55-59 03:21:14 37.2701:40:20
33 49911 Stine Olsen Kirkevik Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 35-39 03:21:14 37.2701:40:20
33 81594 Lillian Myklebust Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 30-34 03:21:14 37.2701:40:20
38 32394 Helene Espedal-Selvåg Sandnes SK K 40-44 03:25:08 36.5601:41:08
39 110532 Siv Sleti Trøen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 45-49 03:25:16 36.5301:42:57
40 81700 Ruth Bente Fauske Espern Jenter på Hjul K 50-54 03:25:21 36.5201:42:57
40 43299 Eva Grytan Espern Jenter på Hjul K 50-54 03:25:21 36.5200:00:00
40 81713 Trine Lise Stenbakk Espern Jenter på Hjul K 35-39 03:25:21 36.5201:42:57
40 81714 Julianne Sundmyhr Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 03:25:21 36.5201:42:57
44 81712 Vigdis Solberg Espern Jenter på Hjul K 45-49 03:25:33 36.4801:42:57
45 28392 Siri Evertsen Bryne CK K 40-44 03:26:33 36.3101:38:58
46 52957 Hege Regina Berre Sandnes SK K 35-39 03:27:22 36.1601:41:08
46 28456 Siw Agnethe Christiansen Sandnes SK K 45-49 03:27:22 36.1601:41:08
48 110533 Marie Døssland Team Oslo/Akershus K 20-24 03:28:47 35.9201:42:55
48 110534 Wenche Elvsveen Team Oslo/Akershus K 25-29 03:28:47 35.9201:42:55
48 65313 Marie Elise Ommundsen Team Oslo/Akershus K 20-24 03:28:47 35.9201:42:55
48 81596 Monika Slemdal Team Oslo/Akershus K 20-24 03:28:47 35.9201:42:55
48 110535 Lene Vissebråten Team Oslo/Akershus K 30-34 03:28:47 35.9201:42:55
48 110536 Caroline Wøien Team Oslo/Akershus K 20-24 03:28:47 35.9201:42:55
54 81580 Marie Waagan WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 35-39 03:31:00 35.5400:00:00
55 81595 Silje Wahlund Guldhaug Lørenskog CK K 20-24 03:31:28 35.4601:47:02
56 69064 Karin Johansen Follo SK K 45-49 03:31:47 35.4101:47:02
57 46015 Kari Larsen Ringerike SK K 40-44 03:31:50 35.4001:47:02
58 100725 Camilla Skogvold Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 30-34 03:33:37 35.1001:47:02
58 110537 Elise Sommerseth Snarøya K 30-34 03:33:37 35.1001:47:02
60 110538 Ingrid Bøe Jacobsen Halden CK K 17-19 03:34:07 35.0201:49:01
60 80654 Anne-Mari Johansen Halden CK K 45-49 03:34:07 35.0201:49:01
60 81687 Unn Merete Jæger Halden CK K 40-44 03:34:07 35.0201:49:01
60 81688 Lene Lobsgaard Halden CK K 35-39 03:34:07 35.0201:49:01
60 110539 Gry Moberg Halden CK K 40-44 03:34:07 35.0201:49:01
60 110540 Kajsa Nilsson Halden CK K 25-29 03:34:07 35.0201:49:01
60 110541 Gunn Marie Skagen Halden CK K 40-44 03:34:07 35.0201:49:01
60 81693 Heidi Stenboc-Haakestad Halden CK K 35-39 03:34:07 35.0201:49:01
68 81682 Tina Buckholm Halden CK K 35-39 03:34:23 34.9801:49:01
68 81685 Charlotte Haugene Halden CK K 35-39 03:34:23 34.9801:49:01
70 110542 Anne-Marthe Hansen Schjelderup Glade hjul K 25-29 03:34:45 34.9201:47:02
71 110543 Cathrine Garnaas Bergum Moss CK K 35-39 03:38:29 34.3201:46:59
71 110544 Camilla Lütken Jenssen Moss CK K 35-39 03:38:29 34.3201:46:59
71 80982 Therese B. Kristiansen Moss CK K 30-34 03:38:29 34.3201:46:59
71 65699 Tove Kure Moss CK K 45-49 03:38:29 34.3201:46:59
71 82617 Sissel Lorentzen Moss CK K 45-49 03:38:29 34.3201:46:59
71 60346 Line Olsen Moss CK K 40-44 03:38:29 34.3201:46:59
71 80746 Ingse Elisabeth Reneflot Moss CK K 45-49 03:38:29 34.3201:46:59
71 64615 Anita Toftner Moss CK K 40-44 03:38:29 34.3201:46:59
79 69143 Unni Elisabeth Aker Team Oslo/Akershus K 50-54 03:39:36 34.1501:46:50
80 64180 Bente Bolstad Nergård JH-Sykkel K 50-54 03:41:03 33.9201:53:27
80 110545 Anne-Cathrine Ovenstad JH-Sykkel K 45-49 03:41:03 33.9201:49:20
82 54703 Katrin Johnsen Horten K 30-34 03:41:41 33.8301:52:30
83 110546 Hege Tjøgersen IK Hero - Sykkel K 40-44 03:45:16 33.2901:52:30
84 110547 Tulla Onstad NRK K 45-49 03:45:58 33.1901:52:30
84 110548 Julie Retvik Oslo K 30-34 03:45:58 33.1901:52:30
86 81636 Anne Lene Falch Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 40-44 03:47:01 33.0301:54:47
86 81725 Tove Haslerud Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 40-44 03:47:01 33.0301:54:47
86 81632 Lill Benedikte Lund Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 40-44 03:47:01 33.0301:54:47
86 81633 Rita Jostad Midthaug Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 40-44 03:47:01 33.0301:54:47
86 110549 Gry Marylla Samuelsen Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 45-49 03:47:01 33.0301:54:47
86 81630 Ann-Kathrin G. Sjølstad Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 45-49 03:47:01 33.0301:54:47
86 110550 Hanne Solberg Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 40-44 03:47:01 33.0301:54:47
86 110551 Ida-Mari F. Øiestad Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 30-34 03:47:01 33.0301:54:47
94 110552 Ann Rigmor Smørgrav Kongsberg IF - Sykkel K 45-49 03:48:06 32.8801:52:30
95 110553 Helen Kanjo Ørje K 30-34 03:48:28 32.8201:52:30
96 110554 Trine Bjerke Team Syljuåsen K 40-44 03:48:59 32.7501:53:23
97 81616 Janne Kathrine Andresen Nesodden SK K 45-49 03:49:32 32.6701:55:04
97 83447 Mona Henriksen Nesodden SK K 40-44 03:49:32 32.6701:55:04
97 81617 Camilla Kristiansen Nesodden SK K 40-44 03:49:32 32.6701:55:04
97 81618 Marianne Mowe Nesodden SK K 55-59 03:49:32 32.6701:55:04
97 81620 Marianne Grønstad Skar Nesodden SK K 50-54 03:49:32 32.6701:55:04
97 42736 Anita Sommerstad Nesodden SK K 40-44 03:49:32 32.6701:55:04
97 110555 Ida Oline Stenumgård Nesodden SK K 45-49 03:49:32 32.6701:55:04
97 69888 Ingvild Falkenberg Udahl Nesodden SK K 45-49 03:49:32 32.6701:55:04
105 110556 Anne Beathe Lie Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel K 40-44 03:50:39 32.5101:52:39
106 81640 Madeleine Poosz Horten kommune K 20-24 03:51:14 32.4301:54:14
107 74103 Karen Sophie Botn Klikk JSK K 50-54 03:51:46 32.3601:53:33
107 81917 Ane Simensen Oslo K 25-29 03:51:46 32.3601:54:14
109 121717 Hilde Bolstad Solør CK K 35-39 03:53:11 32.1601:55:12
109 110557 Ada Rolsdorph Braaten Solør CK K 20-24 03:53:11 32.1601:55:12
109 110558 Andrea Helland Solør CK K 25-29 03:53:11 32.1601:55:12
109 82204 Stine Myrvang Solør CK K 30-34 03:53:11 32.1601:55:12
109 110559 Ingrid Nygård Solør CK K 40-44 03:53:11 32.1601:55:12
109 110560 Johanne Aaseth Olsen Solør CK K 20-24 03:53:11 32.1601:55:12
109 82134 Ida Gjermundshaug Pedersen Solør CK K 20-24 03:53:11 32.1601:55:12
109 110561 Wenche Steen Solør CK K 45-49 03:53:11 32.1601:55:12
109 110562 Mary Cecilie Telle-Sparby Solør CK K 35-39 03:53:11 32.1601:55:12
109 110563 Marianne Udneseth Solør CK K 30-34 03:53:11 32.1601:55:12
119 47135 Unni Irene Aasterud Larsen Barilla Norge BIL K 50-54 03:54:27 31.9801:56:56
120 110564 Ingrid Annita Rosvold CK Victoria K 30-34 03:55:17 31.8702:00:09
121 110565 Christin Ruth Drammen CK K 40-44 03:55:43 31.8101:55:48
122 110566 Therese Andersen Team SK Rype / Drammen CK K 30-34 03:55:52 31.7902:03:57
122 81730 Marianne Bordevik Team SK Rype / Drammen CK K 35-39 03:55:52 31.7902:03:57
122 110567 Guri Fossdal Team SK Rype / Drammen CK K 30-34 03:55:52 31.7902:03:57
122 110568 Marianne Halstenrud Team SK Rype / Eiker CK K 30-34 03:55:52 31.7902:03:57
122 47461 Camilla Helen Landsverk Team SK Rype / Drammen CK K 35-39 03:55:52 31.7902:03:57
122 110569 Mette Elisabeth Mihle Team SK Rype K 40-44 03:55:52 31.7902:03:57
128 33639 Jorunn Lunde Fleten Førde CK K 45-49 03:58:59 31.3801:58:41
128 106239 Maret Krannich Førde CK K 30-34 03:58:59 31.3801:54:09
128 74599 Ingrid Øen Nordahl Førde CK K 25-29 03:58:59 31.3801:54:09
128 81625 Elisabeth Opseth Førde CK K 40-44 03:58:59 31.3801:54:09
128 74844 Anita Risting Førde CK K 40-44 03:58:59 31.3801:54:09
128 106237 Camilla Elisa Savland Førde CK K 30-34 03:58:59 31.3801:54:09
128 106270 Anne Randi Savland Førde CK K 30-34 03:58:59 31.3801:54:09
128 42653 Torunn Solheim Førde CK K 45-49 03:58:59 31.3801:54:09
128 42654 Oddfrid Anne Solheimsnes Førde CK K 40-44 03:58:59 31.3801:54:09
128 47348 Birgit Voll Førde CK K 40-44 03:58:59 31.3801:54:09
138 81645 Hanne-Celin Bakke Oslo K 30-34 04:01:54 31.0002:00:17
139 110570 Ingrid Onsrud Bye Espern Jenter på Hjul K 25-29 04:02:37 30.9102:00:09
139 110571 Marianne Furuli Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 04:02:37 30.9102:00:09
139 81809 Turid S. Granli Espern Jenter på Hjul K 45-49 04:02:37 30.9102:00:09
139 81702 Marthe Gulbrandsen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 25-29 04:02:37 30.9102:00:09
139 81813 Randi Holter Espern Jenter på Hjul K 50-54 04:02:37 30.9102:00:09
139 110572 Anne Huuse Espern Jenter på Hjul K 45-49 04:02:37 30.9102:00:09
139 81703 Ingunn Imislund Espern Jenter på Hjul K 45-49 04:02:37 30.9102:00:09
139 110573 Ingrid Jahr Espern Jenter på Hjul K 50-54 04:02:37 30.9102:00:09
139 81816 Lise Kampenhøy Espern Jenter på Hjul K 45-49 04:02:37 30.9102:00:09
139 47628 Ingrid Marie Lesjø Ottestad K 60-64 04:02:37 30.9102:00:09
139 67549 Yvonne Lillehagen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 04:02:37 30.9102:00:09
139 81821 Hege Myrvang Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 04:02:37 30.9102:00:09
139 110574 Lise Neby Espern Jenter på Hjul K 45-49 04:02:37 30.9102:00:09
139 81823 Inger Tove Nilsen Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 55-59 04:02:37 30.9102:00:09
139 81717 Evy Norum Espern Jenter på Hjul K 55-59 04:02:37 30.9102:00:09
139 81827 Aase Rabstad Espern Jenter på Hjul K 50-54 04:02:37 30.9102:00:09
139 81834 Anmagritt Vangen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 04:02:37 30.9102:00:09
139 81716 Gry Vangen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 25-29 04:02:37 30.9102:00:09
139 81698 Elizabeth Waage Espern Jenter på Hjul K 35-39 04:02:37 30.9102:00:09
139 110575 Hilde Østby Espern Jenter på Hjul K 35-39 04:02:37 30.9102:00:09
159 110576 Marit Stenstadvolden Thales BIL K 45-49 04:02:49 30.8802:01:11
160 110577 Elin Kleven Brumunddal SK K 40-44 04:03:30 30.8001:55:07
160 110578 Grethe Sønes Brumunddal SK K 35-39 04:03:30 30.8001:55:07
162 81719 Elin Aspehaug Lørenskog CK K 30-34 04:05:01 30.6102:06:03
162 110579 Irene Foss Lørenskog CK K 30-34 04:05:01 30.6102:06:03
162 82240 Eldbjørg Svare Grøndahl Lørenskog CK K 40-44 04:05:01 30.6102:06:03
162 110580 Line Paulsen Haug Lier K 35-39 04:05:01 30.6102:09:35
162 61501 Mette Simonsen Hoel Lørenskog CK K 45-49 04:05:01 30.6102:06:03
162 82243 Beate Holm Lørenskog CK K 35-39 04:05:01 30.6102:06:03
162 110581 Mona Lindholm Lørenskog CK K 50-54 04:05:01 30.6102:06:03
162 82600 Anita Røykås Marthinsen Lørenskog CK K 40-44 04:05:01 30.6102:06:03
162 110582 Elisabeth Wennevold Lørenskog CK K 45-49 04:05:01 30.6102:06:03
171 110583 Kari Grasmyr Råkk og Tråkk K 40-44 04:05:12 30.5801:59:52
172 81762 Lisbeth Bøen Siem Sande SK K 45-49 04:05:13 30.5802:01:11
173 110584 Marte Bergskaug Oslo K 20-24 04:06:14 30.4502:07:26
174 98328 Mari Elisabeth Brukvangen Team Oslo/Akershus K 40-44 04:06:33 30.4102:02:22
174 81635 Ida Engeland Team Oslo/Akershus K 40-44 04:06:33 30.4102:02:22
174 110585 Berit Kalland Team Oslo/Akershus K 50-54 04:06:33 30.4102:02:22
177 82172 Iren S. Rønningen Elverum SK K 45-49 04:06:57 30.3702:03:58
177 82169 Anne Lise Stolp Elverum SK K 50-54 04:06:57 30.3702:03:58
179 81613 Rita Elisabeth Carlsen Frøy K 45-49 04:07:37 30.2802:07:01
179 110586 Marianne Thomesen Eriksen Sarpsborg SK K 30-34 04:07:37 30.2802:07:01
179 110587 Tone Folkestad Sarpsborg SK K 40-44 04:07:37 30.2802:07:01
179 45957 Line Håkensen Sarpsborg SK K 45-49 04:07:37 30.2802:07:01
179 44788 Lise Hoff Johannessen Sarpsborg SK K 40-44 04:07:37 30.2802:07:01
179 110588 Phøbe Klannerud Sarpsborg SK K 50-54 04:07:37 30.2802:07:01
179 81801 Monica Lægreid Sarpsborg SK K 45-49 04:07:37 30.2802:07:01
179 81187 Astrid Mathisen Sarpsborg SK K 50-54 04:07:37 30.2802:07:01
179 66141 Kirsti Eide Sulusnes Sarpsborg SK K 35-39 04:07:37 30.2802:07:01
188 110589 Kari-Anne Bråthen Ringerike SK K 30-34 04:07:54 30.2502:00:16
189 110590 Tone Kaasbøll Andresen Oslo K 20-24 04:08:21 30.1902:07:26
190 110591 Marina Angell IF Frøy - Sykkel K 40-44 04:09:30 30.0602:06:09
191 110592 Trine Lise Folvik Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 45-49 04:10:39 29.9202:04:37
192 81724 May-Britt Haavi Toten Treningssenter K 50-54 04:11:03 29.8702:10:59
192 110593 Mona Pedersen Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 45-49 04:11:03 29.8702:04:37
194 81752 Marie Langseth Oppdal SK K 50-54 04:11:28 29.8202:02:54
194 80939 Irene Løfaldli Trollheimen SK K 45-49 04:11:28 29.8202:07:38
194 82569 Ingejerd Skumsnes SATS Metro K 30-34 04:11:28 29.8202:02:30
197 81656 Gro Linnestad Nilsen Horten kommune K 35-39 04:11:47 29.7801:59:18
198 110594 Ida Elvestad Holmenkollen Skimaraton K 25-29 04:11:58 29.7602:14:26
199 110595 Elin Olsen Bingsfoss SK K 45-49 04:12:01 29.7502:07:34
200 110596 Bente Flygind Holmenkollen Skimaraton K 30-34 04:12:11 29.7402:14:26
201 81953 Wibeche I. Bottolfsen Hvarnes IL K 50-54 04:12:26 29.7102:04:20
201 81751 Guri Horsfjord Lassen Oslo K 25-29 04:12:26 29.7102:03:19
203 65827 Marita Eliassen Moss CK K 40-44 04:12:46 29.6702:04:14
203 110597 Unni Beate Kagnes Moss CK K 45-49 04:12:46 29.6702:04:14
205 81954 Line Plate Hovdekleiv Kvelde K 40-44 04:12:55 29.6502:04:20
206 110598 Ane Haarseth Oslo K 30-34 04:15:03 29.4002:03:19
207 81670 Inger Marie G. Eriksen CK Øst K 35-39 04:16:07 29.2802:10:34
207 110599 Hege Johnsen Saltnes Sykkelsport K 35-39 04:16:07 29.2802:10:40
209 110600 Gedde Enberget Trysil SK K 50-54 04:17:13 29.1502:09:35
209 110601 Liss Torill Lyseggen Trysil SK K 45-49 04:17:13 29.1502:09:35
209 81804 Leikny Solheim Trysil SK K 40-44 04:17:13 29.1502:09:35
212 68467 Elinor Volden Land CK K 35-39 04:18:20 29.0302:09:35
213 110602 Gerda L. Nubdal Raufoss K 35-39 04:18:38 28.9902:09:35
214 81307 Anne Bjørtomt Strand Advokatfirmaet Campbell & Co K 55-59 04:18:52 28.9702:16:19
214 110603 Kristine Strand Advokatfirmaet Campbell & Co K 30-34 04:18:52 28.9702:16:19
214 110604 Ellen Trosvik Advokatfirmaet Campbell & Co K 45-49 04:18:52 28.9702:16:19
214 81309 Eivor Øen Advokatfirmaet Campbell & Co K 40-44 04:18:52 28.9702:16:19
218 81732 Kari Bjørnland Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel K 45-49 04:19:26 28.9002:08:18
219 131468 Ragnhild Mathisen Rasta K 55-59 04:21:29 28.6802:06:40
220 81678 Heidi Gjendem Ahlsen Halden CK K 25-29 04:21:44 28.6502:20:24
220 81681 Lise Katrine Brække Halden CK K 30-34 04:21:44 28.6502:20:24
220 81683 Ninni C. Christiansen Halden CK K 50-54 04:21:44 28.6502:20:24
220 110606 Lene Christin Hjoberg Halden CK K 35-39 04:21:44 28.6502:20:24
220 65980 Torill Hjoberg Halden CK K 55-59 04:21:44 28.6502:20:24
220 81686 Nina Nordbye Hoffstrøm Halden CK K 40-44 04:21:44 28.6502:20:24
220 110607 Helene Holm-Olsen Halden CK K 40-44 04:21:44 28.6502:20:24
220 65983 Heidi Kristiansen Halden CK K 55-59 04:21:44 28.6502:20:24
220 81689 Inger-Lise Nedrum Halden CK K 35-39 04:21:44 28.6502:20:24
220 81692 Hege Sagstuen Halden CK K 45-49 04:21:44 28.6502:20:24
220 81694 Wenche Hildebrandt Viken Halden CK K 45-49 04:21:44 28.6502:20:24
220 110605 Solveig Aadahl Halden CK K 40-44 04:21:44 28.6502:20:24
232 110608 Lise Stubberud Huringen K 35-39 04:21:56 28.6302:07:01
233 110609 Ingrid Mollan Jensen Follo SK K 25-29 04:22:04 28.6102:11:47
233 82289 Anita Kalheim Øverby Jessheim K 35-39 04:22:04 28.6102:11:47
235 110610 Else Lillian Engen Røyken K 35-39 04:22:09 28.6002:07:01
236 81721 Heidi Rustand Halden CK K 45-49 04:22:23 28.5802:11:47
237 68091 Tove Lie Syljeset Trysil SK K 40-44 04:22:44 28.5402:11:09
238 110611 Tone Jorun Bulling Otta IL K 45-49 04:23:24 28.4702:13:29
239 110612 Ingunn Vollen Råkk og Tråkk K 40-44 04:24:43 28.3302:12:36
240 81900 Haldis Larsen Sarpsborg SK K 45-49 04:25:30 28.2402:07:01
241 70999 Tone Christensen Solør CK K 55-59 04:25:53 28.2002:11:47
241 70998 Marit Havig Skrautvål IL K 55-59 04:25:53 28.2002:11:47
241 110613 Izabela Mazur Kongsberg K 40-44 04:25:53 28.2002:09:17
244 110614 Beate Slangsvold Risør CK K 25-29 04:26:37 28.1302:11:19
245 110615 Wenche Andersen Risør CK K 40-44 04:26:48 28.1102:11:19
245 110616 Torill Vindvik Spikkestad K 45-49 04:26:48 28.1102:09:16
247 110617 Margrete Mjølhus Kleiven Tromsdalen K 25-29 04:27:38 28.0202:19:33
248 110618 Siw Anita Eidem Sjøvik Jessheim K 40-44 04:28:19 27.9502:17:19
249 110619 Anita Sanden Film & Kino K 50-54 04:28:40 27.9102:14:04
250 81848 Marianne Hansveen Dal K 40-44 04:29:36 27.8102:19:03
250 81868 Tove Wålberg Dal K 45-49 04:29:36 27.8102:19:07
250 110620 Sonja Øvre-Flo Stryn T og IL - Sykkel K 35-39 04:29:36 27.8102:22:29
253 110621 Mona Hoff Fevik Maura K 25-29 04:29:46 27.8002:19:07
254 81948 Lise Andersen Brumunddal K 20-24 04:30:00 27.7702:11:47
255 110622 Anne Swang Reistad K 40-44 04:30:24 27.7302:07:01
256 110623 Gunvor Fladsrud Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 30-34 04:31:22 27.6302:08:50
257 110624 Tove Dammen Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 50-54 04:32:12 27.5502:13:55
258 110625 Fatima Moh Bærum og Omegn CK K 35-39 04:34:53 27.2802:26:39
259 110626 Astri Marie Dyrøy Glåmdal SK K 50-54 04:36:22 27.1302:20:50
259 110627 Trudi Henden Glåmdal SK K 40-44 04:36:22 27.1302:20:50
261 110628 Inger Marie Wahl Horten kommune K 50-54 04:38:34 26.9202:19:31
262 81754 Birthe Norstrand Lysekloster K 45-49 04:39:29 26.8302:18:51
263 110630 Lillian Leknes Oslo K 25-29 04:40:18 26.7502:21:32
263 51403 Eva Birkefeldt Ragde Oslo K 45-49 04:40:18 26.7502:21:32
265 110631 Anett Bjørndal-Riis Oslo K 40-44 04:40:23 26.7402:20:20
265 110632 Veronica Skaret Oslo K 40-44 04:40:23 26.7402:20:20
267 110633 Heidi Otterlei Lørenskog CK K 45-49 04:40:27 26.7402:20:20
268 110634 Wenche Hauso Gjøvik K 40-44 04:43:54 26.4102:29:49
268 82523 Lillian Oterholt Gjerdrumsrypene K 35-39 04:43:54 26.4102:25:38
270 110635 Anne-Grethe Bråten Spenst Tønsberg K 40-44 04:46:09 26.2102:26:47
270 81845 Heidi Pettersen Spenst Drøbak K 40-44 04:46:09 26.2102:26:26
272 81775 Ann-Iren Ljone Spenst Gressbanen K 50-54 04:46:23 26.1802:26:47
272 81759 Bente Skjellaug Spenst Tønsberg K 50-54 04:46:23 26.1802:26:47
274 110636 Aud Dybfest Austrått SK K 45-49 04:46:37 26.1602:25:32
274 81757 Merete Jensen Spenst Tønsberg K 40-44 04:46:37 26.1602:26:47
274 110637 Laila Kristin Odde Austrått SK K 50-54 04:46:37 26.1602:25:32
277 81927 Bodil Snåsøy Austrått SK K 55-59 04:46:52 26.1402:25:32
278 110638 Anette Solheim IF Frøy - Sykkel K 35-39 04:48:14 26.0202:25:27
279 110639 Heidi Iren Solberg Løvebarna DA K 45-49 04:48:21 26.0102:34:32
279 110640 Karen Beate Voldmo Drøbak K 45-49 04:48:21 26.0102:26:26
281 110641 Anita Hogstad Hvarnes IL - Spinning K 35-39 04:48:26 26.0002:26:06
281 81956 Bodil Odberg Hvarnes IL - Spinning K 45-49 04:48:26 26.0002:26:06
281 81957 Irene Bang Tanum Hvarnes IL - Spinning K 45-49 04:48:26 26.0002:26:06
281 81958 Inger Line Wierød Hvarnes IL - Spinning K 45-49 04:48:26 26.0002:26:06
285 110642 Mariann Bakke Espern Jenter på Hjul K 30-34 04:48:38 25.9802:17:49
285 81805 Gerda Bratberg Bakke Espern Jenter på Hjul K 65-69 04:48:38 25.9802:17:49
285 110643 Hege Haagenrud Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 04:48:38 25.9802:17:49
285 110644 Margrethe Krogsrud Espern Jenter på Hjul K 50-54 04:48:38 25.9802:17:49
285 81818 Alise Larsen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 35-39 04:48:38 25.9802:17:49
285 110645 Lovise Bratberg Lindstad Espern Jenter på Hjul K 55-59 04:48:38 25.9802:17:49
285 110646 Linda Mary Mathisen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 20-24 04:48:38 25.9802:17:49
285 81829 Berit Sel Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 04:48:38 25.9802:17:49
285 110647 Gro Vangen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 25-29 04:48:38 25.9802:17:49
294 110648 Erna Sveen Østberg Espern Jenter på Hjul K 50-54 04:48:48 25.9602:17:49
295 110649 Siv Cathrine Bekkvang Stengrundet Trysil K 30-34 04:50:12 25.8402:28:08
295 110650 Eva Thanem Trysil K 30-34 04:50:12 25.8402:28:08
297 81753 Bente Hauge HRG Full Rulle K 50-54 04:50:20 25.8302:21:32
297 82522 Bente Mobråthen Gjerdrumsrypene K 35-39 04:50:20 25.8302:25:38
297 82470 Turid Sevilhaug Team Grønlund Barnehage K 40-44 04:50:20 25.8302:25:38
297 81799 Vibeke Vaaler HRG Full Rulle K 55-59 04:50:20 25.8302:21:32
301 81962 Charlotte Knudsen Dal K 35-39 04:50:46 25.7902:24:13
302 81881 Trine Westergaard Rasta K 50-54 04:50:57 25.7702:22:20
303 110651 Marianne Moen Gruvelia SK K 40-44 04:51:31 25.7202:21:32
304 81849 Ragnhild Kristiansen Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 50-54 04:51:47 25.7002:26:18
305 81873 Ingrun Gåsvatn Nyborg Eggkleiva K 45-49 04:52:09 25.6702:20:50
305 110652 Hege Nyborg Eggkleiva K 20-24 04:52:09 25.6702:20:50
305 81979 Aud Storsand Ustad Viggja K 50-54 04:52:09 25.6702:20:50
308 82469 Inger Turid Frandsen Team Grønlund Barnehage K 40-44 04:53:10 25.5802:25:38
309 110653 Julie Bjanes Lier K 20-24 04:53:23 25.5602:23:00
310 110654 Hege Wilhelmsen Vinterbro K 35-39 04:53:28 25.5502:23:00
311 110655 Kine Anderdal Halden CK K 25-29 04:53:59 25.5102:25:21
311 110656 Siv Thams Andersson Bålsta K 45-49 04:53:59 25.5102:27:56
311 110657 Heidi Eriksen Halden CK K 35-39 04:53:59 25.5102:25:21
311 81736 Tone Johansson Halden CK K 40-44 04:53:59 25.5102:25:21
311 81737 Åshild Sandtorp Johnsen Halden CK K 30-34 04:53:59 25.5102:25:21
311 110658 Malin Kristensen Halden CK K 20-24 04:53:59 25.5102:25:21
311 110659 Anita Listou Halden CK K 40-44 04:53:59 25.5102:25:21
311 110660 Mari Heide Lundervold Halden CK K 25-29 04:53:59 25.5102:25:21
311 81739 Eva Netteland Halden CK K 40-44 04:53:59 25.5102:25:21
311 110661 Jane Helen Strøm Nilsen Halden CK K 35-39 04:53:59 25.5102:25:21
311 110662 Therese Berger Orud Halden CK K 30-34 04:53:59 25.5102:25:21
311 110663 Mona Ramdal Halden CK K 35-39 04:53:59 25.5102:25:21
311 82471 Torill Stokkan Team Grønlund Barnehage K 50-54 04:53:59 25.5102:25:38
324 110664 Vigdis Berg Team Heidenreich K 45-49 04:54:10 25.4902:23:27
324 110665 Sidsel Madshus Team Heidenreich K 45-49 04:54:10 25.4902:23:27
324 110666 Inger Schiager Biri K 50-54 04:54:10 25.4902:23:27
327 110667 Vibeke Vike Elverum K 30-34 04:56:30 25.2902:21:53
327 81895 Monica Vike Elverum K 35-39 04:56:30 25.2902:21:53
329 82724 Berit Sand Nannestad K 55-59 04:56:53 25.2602:32:06
330 81946 Elisabeth Leirvik Team Falne Engler K 40-44 04:57:18 25.2202:28:02
330 81947 Arnhild Oma Team Falne Engler K 40-44 04:57:18 25.2202:28:02
332 82740 Anita Adolfsen Sørum K 30-34 04:57:19 25.2202:35:10
333 81989 Merete Larsen Milton Larvik Sportsklubb K 50-54 04:57:44 25.1902:26:38
334 81993 Cathrine Quille Hjerpsted Stavern K 45-49 04:57:55 25.1702:26:38
335 110668 Iren Hjetland HABIL K 45-49 04:58:23 25.1302:32:10
335 110669 Bente Haugen Saksvik HABIL K 30-34 04:58:23 25.1302:32:10
337 81742 Merete Brendjord Lesja og Dovre SK K 35-39 04:59:06 25.0702:26:47
337 81743 Inga Marie Brustuen Lesja og Dovre SK K 45-49 04:59:06 25.0702:26:47
337 81746 Anne Mette Lusæter Lesja og Dovre SK K 35-39 04:59:06 25.0702:26:47
337 110670 Ingun Nicolaysen Lesja og Dovre SK K 40-44 04:59:06 25.0702:26:47
337 110671 Sigrun Raanaa Nørstebø Lesja og Dovre SK K 50-54 04:59:06 25.0702:26:47
337 82677 Hilde Ramezani Lesja og Dovre SK K 45-49 04:59:06 25.0702:26:47
337 81748 Gunn Margrethe Rindal Lesja og Dovre SK K 45-49 04:59:06 25.0702:26:47
337 81749 Anne Evensen Torsgård Lesja og Dovre SK K 25-29 04:59:06 25.0702:26:47
345 81999 Else Mari Heibø Larvik K 60-64 04:59:13 25.0602:32:37
346 110673 Camilla Remøy Gudmundson Reinertsen AS K 30-34 05:00:21 24.9702:30:27
346 110674 Line Røsholm Myr Oslo K 30-34 05:00:21 24.9702:30:31
348 105054 Hilde Beate Liudalen Asker K 40-44 05:00:36 24.9502:32:31
349 110676 Anne Nome Asker K 45-49 05:00:43 24.9402:32:31
350 26719 Oddrun Botnen Eie Bærum og Omegn CK K 60-64 05:00:47 24.9302:32:19
351 81968 Anne-Gro Ahnstrøm Jernbaneverket K 50-54 05:02:14 24.8102:30:10
352 110677 Anne-Lise Aske Fjellfoten SK K 50-54 05:03:15 24.7302:28:11
353 79784 Svanhild Hasfjord Rise Ulstein og Omegn SK K 45-49 05:04:23 24.6302:31:33
354 81791 Anne Grete Johnsrud Horten kommune K 50-54 05:04:34 24.6202:34:48
355 110678 Kari Gjerrud Drammen K 40-44 05:05:02 24.5802:38:35
356 82742 Silje Lund Frogner K 30-34 05:05:23 24.5502:35:10
357 110679 Marit Holm Hansen Ælva Roadrunners Biking Team K 35-39 05:05:34 24.5402:40:28
358 51672 Kari Janne Nevstad Ringstad Ulstein og Omegn SK K 55-59 05:06:12 24.4902:31:37
359 110680 Annika Persson Dead on Arrival CK K 35-39 05:06:25 24.4702:32:00
360 81789 Marit Hermansen Horten kommune K 60-64 05:07:04 24.4202:34:48
361 110681 Iren Lerud Haugum CK Toten-Tråkk K 50-54 05:08:40 24.2902:36:05
361 81844 Beate Holand Horten og Omegns CK K 40-44 05:08:40 24.2902:36:05
361 81886 Laila Vian Re SK K 55-59 05:08:40 24.2902:36:05
364 110682 Tone Bottegård Toyota BIL K 40-44 05:08:56 24.2702:32:09
364 110683 Anne Lene Hansen Toyota BIL K 40-44 05:08:56 24.2702:38:35
364 81794 Astrid Hæhre Horten kommune K 55-59 05:08:56 24.2702:34:48
367 110684 Mari Kristine Moen Gruvelia SK K 65-69 05:11:03 24.1102:27:01
368 110685 Kari Helene Butteberg Våler K 45-49 05:11:07 24.1002:33:30
368 110686 Caroline Espegard Toyota BIL K 25-29 05:11:07 24.1002:32:05
370 81877 Janne Elin Alsaker Stryn T og IL - Sykkel K 40-44 05:11:34 24.0702:34:38
370 70166 Randi Alsaker Stryn T og IL - Sykkel K 35-39 05:11:34 24.0702:34:32
370 81921 Anita Lismoen Family Sports Club, Rommen K 45-49 05:11:34 24.0702:38:46
373 81933 Inger Lise Nilsen Brumunddal Regnskap B.I.L K 45-49 05:11:41 24.0602:33:45
373 81934 Mette Sigtbakken Brumunddal Fotball K 45-49 05:11:41 24.0602:33:45
375 79856 Tone Karin Mikkelrud Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 50-54 05:11:48 24.0502:41:55
375 110687 Cathrine Mikkelrud Nesodden SK K 17-19 05:11:48 24.0502:41:55
377 81894 Siw Haagensen Dal K 45-49 05:12:00 24.0302:35:36
378 81878 Beate Louise Vik Hauge Stryn T og IL - Sykkel K 40-44 05:12:09 24.0202:34:32
379 110688 Berit R. Olsen Spenst K 30-34 05:12:33 23.9902:29:49
380 81960 Kari Wierød Hvarnes IL - Spinning K 50-54 05:12:38 23.9802:42:20
380 110689 Bjørg Lillian Øye Oslo K 55-59 05:12:38 23.9802:32:14
382 81880 Elin Skålbones Stryn T og IL - Sykkel K 45-49 05:12:53 23.9702:34:32
383 110690 Miriam Rask Arnesen Statkraft sykkelklubb K 20-24 05:15:00 23.8002:39:03
384 110691 Grethe Norbye Conecto BIL / Anderbarkji TSK K 40-44 05:15:51 23.7402:50:18
385 110692 Camilla Angell Spenst Vestby K 30-34 05:16:19 23.7102:42:39
385 110700 Cecilie Hagen Vestby K 40-44 05:16:19 23.7102:42:39
385 110693 Christine Odell Kørner Spenst Vestby K 35-39 05:16:19 23.7102:42:39
385 110694 Camilla Dahl Larsgård Spenst Vestby K 20-24 05:16:19 23.7102:42:39
385 110695 Kristina Løvhaug Vestby K 20-24 05:16:19 23.7102:42:39
385 110696 Hilde Mogensen Son K 45-49 05:16:19 23.7102:42:39
385 110697 Beate Næss Drøbak K 45-49 05:16:19 23.7102:42:39
385 110698 Bente Rossing Spenst Vestby K 40-44 05:16:19 23.7102:42:39
385 110699 Trude Schierning Spenst K 30-34 05:16:19 23.7102:42:39
394 110701 Gabriele Woldengen Frogner K 40-44 05:17:50 23.5902:43:28
395 110702 Liv Kristin Neset Mysen IF K 35-39 05:18:13 23.5602:39:28
396 110703 Susanne Bastholm Grube Bastholms Tøser K 50-54 05:18:31 23.5402:43:28
397 110704 Gro Sandvik Oslo K 50-54 05:18:45 23.5202:46:25
398 110705 Kristine Raddum Lillebergen Oslo K 30-34 05:18:58 23.5102:40:23
398 110706 Sissel Raddum Oslo K 20-24 05:18:58 23.5102:40:23
400 81776 Kari Magdalena Oorschot Drammen CK K 70-74 05:19:21 23.4802:45:11
400 110707 Hanne Marie C. Stoltz Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel K 45-49 05:19:21 23.4802:37:06
402 81959 Aud E. Moe Hvarnes IL - Spinning K 60-64 05:19:38 23.4602:42:20
403 110708 Alice Mellum Braskereidfoss K 25-29 05:20:09 23.4202:45:51
404 110709 Siri Flølo Mysen IF K 30-34 05:20:22 23.4102:39:34
405 110710 Bodil Kristiansen Oslooslo K 50-54 05:20:44 23.3802:46:25
406 110711 Helle Wejendorp Bastholms Tøser K 45-49 05:20:58 23.3602:43:28
407 110712 Vibeke Jensen Pedalsmurfene SK Bamble K 35-39 05:22:10 23.2702:28:21
408 110713 Helene Rask Statkraft sykkelklubb K 30-34 05:22:59 23.2202:39:03
409 105202 Britt Flem Vitus Apotek K 45-49 05:24:14 23.1302:43:56
409 81919 Wenche Waagan Skarbø Ørskog K 50-54 05:24:14 23.1302:43:56
411 81922 Åse Grønseth Sulland BIL K 50-54 05:24:37 23.1002:40:09
411 110714 Lisbeth Dyrendal Høgset Brumunddal K 50-54 05:24:37 23.1002:40:09
411 110715 Miriam Eunice Sundquist Hagan K 40-44 05:24:37 23.1002:40:09
411 110716 Rita Veidahl Vang Skiløperforening - Sykkel K 40-44 05:24:37 23.1002:40:09
411 110717 Anne Zachariassen Norsk Jernbanemuseum K 45-49 05:24:37 23.1002:40:09
416 81923 Rita Veslum Sulland BIL K 40-44 05:25:12 23.0602:40:09
417 110718 Torhild B. Kristiansen Nærsnes K 40-44 05:26:15 22.9802:45:50
418 110719 Lena Sveinsson Gressvik K 25-29 05:26:34 22.9603:09:00
419 110720 Camilla Throndsen Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 25-29 05:27:10 22.9202:39:16
420 110721 Karina Gjetle Team Sats Lillestrøm K 25-29 05:27:23 22.9002:55:59
420 110722 Silje Angen Sjøsåsen Rjukan K 30-34 05:27:23 22.9002:41:38
420 110723 Nina Thorstensen Team Sats Lillestrøm K 40-44 05:27:23 22.9002:55:59
423 107850 Heidi Kristiansen Family Sports Club, Rommen K 50-54 05:31:28 22.6202:38:46
424 110724 Anne Kath Brandt Atea AS K 35-39 05:31:37 22.6102:51:00
425 110725 Monika Spersøy Ruth Atea AS K 40-44 05:31:41 22.6102:51:00
426 110726 Karin Vatvedt Rakkestad K 55-59 05:32:08 22.5802:53:37
427 110727 Tone Borgund Fjeldly Gjøvik K 40-44 05:32:18 22.5602:39:16
428 110728 Irene Angen Sjøsåsen Rjukan K 50-54 05:32:41 22.5402:41:38
429 110729 Marianne Antonsen Gressvik K 35-39 05:32:52 22.5303:09:00
430 110730 Bente Stamnæss Jar K 55-59 05:33:13 22.5002:53:37
431 110731 Turid Torper Ski K 55-59 05:33:59 22.4502:39:51
432 66198 Aasne Abrahamsen Nesoddtangen K 50-54 05:34:09 22.4402:48:07
433 33546 Anne Nordahl Kristiansand K 50-54 05:34:43 22.4002:47:51
434 110732 Nina Beate Lømo Ådalsbruk K 25-29 05:35:12 22.3702:46:56
435 110733 Nina M. Bølge Frogner K 40-44 05:35:41 22.3402:45:35
436 110734 Linda Silli Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 30-34 05:36:47 22.2602:39:16
437 81942 Grete Mona Halse Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb K 55-59 05:37:03 22.2502:45:10
438 110735 Lisbeth Helene Aarseth Ådalsbruk K 45-49 05:37:50 22.2002:46:56
439 110736 Anne Sofie Steinsland Fredrikstad K 40-44 05:38:13 22.1703:09:00
440 110737 Maria Pålsson Strömstad K 30-34 05:41:14 21.9702:36:48
441 110738 Åsa Brinkenberg Strömstad K 25-29 05:41:35 21.9502:36:48
442 81897 Mette Raaum Norges Varemesse K 40-44 05:44:51 21.7402:49:55
443 81899 Carine Hartløv Norges Varemesse K 35-39 05:45:09 21.7202:49:55
444 110739 Ingrid Paulsen Sjetnemarka K 40-44 05:46:13 21.6602:56:03
445 110740 Kamilla Kristoffersen Oslo K 17-19 05:47:55 21.5502:57:00
445 110741 Yvonne Larsen Oslo K 17-19 05:47:55 21.5502:56:51
447 81856 Beate Dragseth Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 55-59 05:48:42 21.5003:02:11
447 110742 Lill-Ann Fjeld Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 50-54 05:48:42 21.5003:02:11
447 81984 Barbro Storli Møien Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 50-54 05:48:42 21.5003:02:11
447 81864 Juvi M. Skjemstad Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 50-54 05:48:42 21.5003:02:11
447 81866 Inger-Johanne Sveum Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 60-64 05:48:42 21.5003:02:11
452 110743 Siv Bragstad Kjønaas Geilo K 45-49 05:48:49 21.5002:50:18
452 110744 Ingrid Tollerud Geilo K 45-49 05:48:49 21.5002:50:18
454 110746 Ingrid Bakk Fannrem K 45-49 05:51:34 21.3303:01:48
454 110745 Astrid Bakk Fannrem K 20-24 05:51:34 21.3303:01:55
456 82706 Hilde Johanne Østgård Marken Løten K 25-29 05:52:26 21.2803:07:14
457 110747 Lina Lucia Camilo Steilland Riders on the storm K 30-34 05:53:18 21.2202:48:17
458 110748 Elin Mobæk Riders on the storm K 20-24 05:53:25 21.2202:48:13
459 110749 Ragnhild Bergsrud Redningsselskapet K 40-44 05:53:49 21.1903:02:32
460 110750 Bente Foss Larvik K 50-54 05:53:57 21.1802:55:25
461 110751 Ragnhild Herberg Lunde Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 40-44 05:54:44 21.1402:57:42
462 110752 Kari Christensen Spenst Stjørdal K 45-49 05:54:53 21.1303:03:52
462 110753 Tone Stenersen Evensen Ådalsbruk K 45-49 05:54:53 21.1303:03:52
462 110754 Mona Tronhus Skatva K 45-49 05:54:53 21.1303:03:52
465 81935 Bodil Wilmann Børsa K 50-54 05:58:26 20.9202:43:49
466 110755 Evy Anne Andersen Rjukan K 40-44 05:59:26 20.8602:46:44
467 110756 Inger Lium Leirvik Rycon Racing K 40-44 05:59:30 20.8602:48:04
467 110757 Ella Sandvik Rycon Racing K 40-44 05:59:30 20.8602:47:52
467 110758 Kristin Øhrn Øvregaard Rycon Racing K 30-34 05:59:30 20.8602:46:14
470 110759 Åselill Hvammen Rjukan K 45-49 05:59:52 20.8402:46:56
471 110760 Ragnhild Sørensen Myhre Maura K 30-34 06:00:05 20.8202:55:47
472 110761 Elin Opheim Sykehuset Innlandet - bibliotektjenesten K 45-49 06:00:20 20.8102:59:36
472 110762 Monica Stolt Pedersen Sykehuset Innlandet - bibliotektjenesten K 45-49 06:00:20 20.8102:59:36
474 110763 Mathilde Thue Rycon Racing K 50-54 06:00:42 20.7902:47:52
475 110764 Elin Mary Janne Snekkerhaugen Gjøvik Sykehus BIL K 60-64 06:00:59 20.7702:55:05
476 110765 Kari Thoresen Vallset K 50-54 06:02:44 20.6703:00:22
477 110766 Heidi Thoresen Kongsvinger K 45-49 06:03:27 20.6303:00:25
478 81912 Trude Kjølstad Lørenskog CK K 40-44 06:04:43 20.5603:03:42
479 110767 Andrea Biro Atea AS K 40-44 06:06:07 20.4803:14:52
480 110768 Mari Aaslund Hamar K 20-24 06:07:57 20.3802:56:03
481 110769 Gro Anita Skryten Eidsvoll K 35-39 06:08:03 20.3702:56:17
482 110770 Ann-Kristin Lystad Espa K 40-44 06:08:10 20.3702:56:03
483 110771 Synøve Andersen Oslo K 20-24 06:09:17 20.3003:11:59
484 110772 Elena Smolina Haugseth Bøn K 30-34 06:09:18 20.3002:56:17
485 110773 Ingrid Braaum Espern Jenter på Hjul K 35-39 06:10:22 20.2502:56:54
486 81977 Vigdis Storsand Dahlshaug Viggja K 45-49 06:12:22 20.1402:43:49
487 37953 Elisabeth Kristiansen Tistedal K 25-29 06:18:44 19.8003:09:00
488 82790 Hilde Svensson Family Sports Club, Rommen K 55-59 06:20:15 19.7203:15:04
489 110774 Nina Grue Family Sports Club, Rommen K 55-59 06:20:24 19.7103:15:04
490 81970 Anny Danielsberg Brumunddal K 30-34 06:21:07 19.6703:15:37
491 110775 Ann Sissel Skogstad Langhus K 55-59 06:21:12 19.6703:10:22
492 110776 Manuela Estop-Garanto Oslo K 35-39 06:21:17 19.6703:04:50
492 110777 Hilde Gregussen Oslo K 35-39 06:21:17 19.6703:04:50
494 110778 Eva Leirstad Ulstein og Omegn SK K 50-54 06:25:01 19.4703:02:45
495 110779 Kirsten Bastholm Bastholms Tøser K 60-64 06:29:39 19.2403:12:12
496 110780 Berit Flor Enersen Drammen K 50-54 06:30:14 19.2103:17:32
497 82627 Yvette Marlene Hansen SATS Metro K 35-39 06:36:30 18.9103:17:32
498 82673 Anja Holt SATS Metro K 35-39 06:37:25 18.8703:17:32
498 82628 Anette Konstanse Kristiansen SATS Metro K 35-39 06:37:25 18.8703:17:32
500 110781 Marit Ekrem Wika TRAINOR AS K 40-44 06:39:34 18.7703:29:01
501 82000 Lill Kristin Jevnaker Strandby Ottestad K 20-24 06:40:27 18.7203:23:59
501 110782 Ingunn Vasaasen Hamar K 20-24 06:40:27 18.7203:23:59
503 110783 Cecilie Pongracz Atea AS K 30-34 06:42:36 18.6203:14:52
504 110784 Mona Kirksæther Bekken Pink Ladies K 40-44 06:47:06 18.4203:38:45
504 110786 Inger-Helen Molland Pink Ladies K 17-19 06:47:06 18.4203:38:45
504 110785 Gry Finstad Molland Pink Ladies K 40-44 06:47:06 18.4203:38:45
504 110787 Bibbi Helen Nordby Skedsmo kommune BIL K 60-64 06:47:06 18.4203:25:44
508 110788 Linn Kristine Skarå Hvitsten K 25-29 06:47:11 18.4103:32:44
509 110789 Beathe Handeland Næroset IL - Sykkel K 45-49 06:56:20 18.0103:34:04
509 110790 Vivi-Ann Ophus Brumunddal K 40-44 06:56:20 18.0103:34:04
509 110791 Inger Helen Vegsundvåg NSB K 45-49 06:56:20 18.0103:34:04
512 110792 Hege Sydnes Metro felles K 25-29 07:20:24 17.0203:27:43
513 110793 Eirin Ulvestad Drøbak K 35-39 07:39:04 16.3304:26:25
514 110794 Jeanette Semb Drøbak K 35-39 07:58:00 15.6904:26:25
515 110795 Nina Lovise Sververmoen Asker CK K 30-34 09:06:14 13.7304:26:30
516 110796 Harriet Jönsson Karis K 50-54 11:21:40 11.0004:59:11
517 110797 Dorthe Bastholm Kromann Bastholms Tøser K 55-59 11:31:51 10.8405:57:58
- 81680 Tove Irene Bakke Halden CK K 55-59 Brutt -00:00:00
- 110798 Anita Kronstrand Frey Team SK Rype / Konnerud IL - Sykkel K 35-39 Brutt -00:00:00
- 81811 Astrid Christiane Hermansen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 Brutt -01:42:57
- 20397 Anne-Jorunn Kleven Kolltveit K 40-44 Brutt -00:00:00
- 81578 Åse-Helen Kristiansen WBR-Østfold / Moss CK K 30-34 Brutt -01:35:51
- 110799 Marianne Nielsen Team SK Rype K 40-44 Brutt -00:00:00
- 110800 Heidi Ruistuen Asker CK K 17-19 Brutt -01:47:02
- 110801 Marianne Temmen Kristiansand K 20-24 Brutt -00:00:00
- 110802 Bente Vasshaug Team SK Rype / Konnerud IL - Sykkel K 40-44 Brutt -00:00:00
Ritt detaljer

Arrangør:

Oslo Cyklekrets


For å sortere på navn, klubb eller klasse, trykk på kolonnenavnet.

Dato: 25.06.2011
Distanse: 125.00 KM
Snittfart: 26.66 Km/t
Snittid: 4:41:16
Antall deltakere: 526

Topp 250 tider Topp 250 perser

Løyperekord(er):
  • 2016 (136.00 km): 03:43:45 (M)
    • Jan-Ole Hesselberg
  • 2017 (136.00 km): 03:50:48 (K)
    • Stine Marie Snortheim
  • 2015 (147.00 km): 04:13:26 (M)
    • Adrian Dzialakiewicz
    • Rafal Fijalkowski
  • 2015 (147.00 km): 04:23:25 (K)
    • Helen Kanjo
    • Anna Olofsson
  • 2014 (133.00 km): 03:41:04 (M)
    • Tom J. Jølsett
    • Alexander Laahne
    • Kim Steinmo Olsen
    • Henning Skedsmo
  • 2014 (133.00 km): 03:34:26 (K)
    • Tina Alkvist
    • Heidi Brendengen
    • Agnes Marie Eek
    • Vibeke Fjell Gjeisklid
    • Berit Holås Johannesen
    • Siri Larsen
    • Elisabeth Lockert
  • 2012 (137.00 km): 03:50:47 (K)
    • Anne Signe Been
    • Ragnhild Bye
    • Rikke Haagensen
    • Tone Rønning Johnsen
    • Åse-Helen Kristiansen
    • Janne Smauget
  • 2011 (125.00 km): 03:08:56 (K)
    • Lill Hege Bjørklund
    • Heidi Kjernåsen Halbakken
    • Marianne Kalbakken
    • Britt Unni Lønstad-Halvorsen
    • Lise Magnussen
    • Hanne Maartmann
    • Lene Nylund
    • Lene Ådlandsvik
  • 2010 (130.00 km): 05:48:33 (M)
    • Bård Bjerkestrand
  • 2009 (130.00 km): 03:37:36 (K)
    • Anne Signe Been
    • Nina Gressløs
    • Tone Rønning Johnsen
    • Ine Lindberg
    • Anne-Gro Westberg