Garborgriket Rundt - 2019
NR TurrittID Pulje Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Tid Km/tSikvaland - 22,5 kmKalberg - 45,5 km
1 24503 Pulje 1 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Berentsens Brygghus M 40-44 01:49:11 35.1700:40:4001:15:18
2 29250 Pulje 1 Thomas Byberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 01:50:19 34.8000:41:5001:16:50
2 46681 Pulje 1 Trond Skaale Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 01:50:19 34.8000:41:5001:16:52
4 60275 Pulje 1 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 01:50:27 34.7600:41:5101:16:45
4 30284 Pulje 1 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 01:50:27 34.7600:41:4801:16:52
4 53756 Pulje 1 Alf Åge Kristiansen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / PipeSystem AS M 40-44 01:50:27 34.7600:41:5101:16:56
4 58112 Pulje 1 Kim Borg Larsen Sola Cykleklubb M 40-44 01:50:27 34.7600:41:5001:16:52
4 38159 Pulje 1 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 40-44 01:50:27 34.7600:41:5001:16:49
4 146210 Pulje 1 Rune Vidar Vestre CK Haugaland / Torsdagsklubben M 40-44 01:50:27 34.7600:41:5001:16:57
10 73017 Pulje 1 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / BPP M 35-39 01:50:28 34.7600:41:5001:16:54
10 75859 Pulje 1 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel M 40-44 01:50:28 34.7600:41:5001:16:54
12 21055 Pulje 1 Bent Inge Bakke Søgne Cykleklubb / Intersport Skippergata M 40-44 01:50:33 34.7300:41:5101:16:50
13 125750 Pulje 1 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / BPP, PGNiG M 35-39 01:50:51 34.6400:41:5101:17:03
14 21850 Pulje 1 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb / Aarbakke M 50-54 01:52:09 34.2300:42:2701:17:23
15 140041 Pulje 1 Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 20-24 01:53:10 33.9300:42:2801:17:52
16 72935 Pulje 1 Ole Wasbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 01:53:11 33.9200:42:2701:18:00
17 156700 Pulje 1 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 01:53:19 33.8800:42:2501:18:01
17 29178 Pulje 1 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 01:53:19 33.8800:42:2601:18:08
17 52928 Pulje 1 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 35-39 01:53:19 33.8800:42:2701:17:57
17 132677 Pulje 1 Eirik Skåra Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 01:53:19 33.8800:42:2701:18:09
17 139990 Pulje 1 Kåre Vatland Nærbø SK M 35-39 01:53:19 33.8800:42:2901:17:58
22 27872 Pulje 1 Roar Fjermestad Eie Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Conocophillips M 40-44 01:53:20 33.8800:42:2601:18:14
22 28312 Pulje 1 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb / Miles M 40-44 01:53:20 33.8800:42:2701:18:01
22 21921 Pulje 1 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 01:53:20 33.8800:42:2701:17:56
22 46415 Pulje 1 Einar Kjetland CK Haugaland / Equinor BIL M 40-44 01:53:20 33.8800:42:2701:18:07
22 38229 Pulje 1 Bruse Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Seabrokers M 45-49 01:53:20 33.8800:42:2601:17:52
22 59170 Pulje 1 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 45-49 01:53:20 33.8800:42:2601:18:00
22 152276 Pulje 1 Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 01:53:20 33.8800:42:2801:18:11
22 24927 Pulje 1 Kim Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BPP M 45-49 01:53:20 33.8800:42:2701:18:06
30 22595 Pulje 1 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Aker Solutions / Bros Test Team M 55-59 01:53:21 33.8700:42:2601:17:53
31 30276 Pulje 1 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 40-44 01:55:18 33.3000:43:4101:20:09
32 23545 Pulje 1 Inge Holla Sola Cykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 45-49 01:55:38 33.2000:43:4101:19:43
33 127973 Pulje 1 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Data Respons M 30-34 01:55:48 33.1600:43:4201:20:07
34 146344 Pulje 1 André Eie Ryfylke SK M 40-44 01:55:49 33.1500:43:4201:20:05
35 115894 Pulje 1 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Horvå M 45-49 01:55:54 33.1300:42:2601:18:14
35 123067 Pulje 1 Dag Arnesen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 45-49 01:55:54 33.1300:43:4201:20:08
35 72912 Pulje 1 Daniel Hektoen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40-44 01:55:54 33.1300:43:4101:20:04
35 25416 Pulje 1 Kristian Lundemo Klepp Cykle Club / Spirit Aktiv M 45-49 01:55:54 33.1300:43:4101:20:08
35 23321 Pulje 1 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 01:55:54 33.1300:43:4101:20:03
35 73486 Pulje 1 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 35-39 01:55:54 33.1300:43:4101:20:04
41 134159 Pulje 1 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 40-44 01:56:29 32.9600:43:4001:20:10
42 22501 Pulje 1 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 50-54 01:56:52 32.8500:43:4201:20:06
43 134000 Pulje 1 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 01:57:11 32.7600:42:2601:18:15
44 141777 Pulje 1 Trond Morten Formo Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 01:59:01 32.2600:44:5201:21:31
45 40535 Pulje 1 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / TimBPP M 40-44 01:59:27 32.1400:44:5201:21:29
46 34372 Pulje 1 Johan Vik TOSK M 40-44 01:59:28 32.1400:44:5201:21:30
47 151206 Pulje 2 Anders Bøen Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå M 30-34 01:59:43 32.0700:45:3401:23:06
48 132014 Pulje 2 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / BPP M 30-34 01:59:44 32.0700:45:3501:22:52
49 53680 Pulje 2 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes kommune BIL M 35-39 01:59:45 32.0600:45:3701:22:54
49 146244 Pulje 2 Anders Idsø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 01:59:45 32.0600:45:3701:23:01
51 123892 Pulje 2 Bjørn Erik Fagerheim CK Haugaland / Torsdagsklubben M 30-34 02:00:29 31.8700:45:3301:22:53
52 38756 Pulje 2 Geir Are Pedersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:00:40 31.8200:45:3101:22:48
53 152569 Pulje 2 Eivind Christoffer Halvorsen Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel M 35-39 02:00:45 31.8000:45:3801:22:54
53 134028 Pulje 2 Jan Helge Rafoss Kvinesdal Sykkelklubb M 50-54 02:00:45 31.8000:45:3201:23:04
55 29615 Pulje 2 Tor-Inge Bøe Sola Cykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 45-49 02:00:47 31.7900:45:3401:23:00
56 30797 Pulje 2 Jomar Furuvik Tengesdal Sport AS Egersund M 45-49 02:00:49 31.7800:45:3901:23:09
57 111787 Pulje 2 Ivar Thompsen Farsund Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:00:56 31.7500:45:3501:23:05
58 21315 Pulje 1 Bjørn Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 02:01:03 31.7200:44:4901:21:30
59 113410 Pulje 1 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club M 40-44 02:01:16 31.6600:45:1901:23:48
60 150750 Pulje 1 Magnar Aurmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 02:01:17 31.6600:46:3001:23:53
60 100675 Pulje 1 Lars Arne Bakken Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statnett M 40-44 02:01:17 31.6600:46:0601:24:05
62 100730 Pulje 1 Torbjørn Hjertvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 02:01:19 31.6500:45:1901:23:48
63 136299 Pulje 1 Frode Høyvik CK Haugaland / Torsdagsklubben M 35-39 02:01:38 31.5700:46:0601:23:55
63 104115 Pulje 1 Szymon Kaczmarski Sandnes M 40-44 02:01:38 31.5700:45:2901:24:04
63 139643 Pulje 1 Christian Knudsen Sola Cykleklubb M 35-39 02:01:38 31.5700:46:3001:24:03
63 22638 Pulje 1 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 02:01:38 31.5700:45:1901:23:54
63 101148 Pulje 1 Kai Rune Olsen Farsund Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:01:38 31.5700:45:1901:23:53
63 32341 Pulje 1 Bjørnar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:01:38 31.5700:46:1601:24:06
63 23655 Pulje 1 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Team YNWA M 45-49 02:01:38 31.5700:46:3001:24:02
70 28984 Pulje 1 Sveinung Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:01:48 31.5200:46:2901:24:00
70 32317 Pulje 1 Jarle Klungtveit Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 02:01:48 31.5200:46:3001:24:01
72 132457 Pulje 2 Fredrik Tanum Sola Cykleklubb M 30-34 02:02:22 31.3800:45:3901:23:05
73 25372 Pulje 2 Knut Ove Kyte CK Haugaland M 45-49 02:02:43 31.2900:47:0201:25:26
74 73516 Pulje 2 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK M 35-39 02:03:20 31.1300:47:0601:25:24
75 139499 Pulje 2 Magne Jensen CK Haugaland M 45-49 02:03:24 31.1100:47:1101:25:34
76 125729 Pulje 2 Jonas Wignäs Neptune Energy M 35-39 02:03:27 31.1000:47:0401:25:32
77 28865 Pulje 2 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 02:03:34 31.0700:47:0501:25:39
78 28837 Pulje 2 Svein Nygaard Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Aker Solutions M 55-59 02:04:05 30.9400:47:0501:25:32
79 146343 Pulje 2 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK M 30-34 02:04:09 30.9300:47:5901:26:42
80 73524 Pulje 2 Kjell Arne Farmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse Bil M 45-49 02:04:11 30.9200:47:0601:25:33
81 20440 Pulje 2 Arild Vistnes Randaberg SK / Equinor BIL M 45-49 02:04:12 30.9100:45:3301:23:02
82 32335 Pulje 2 Lars Brovold Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 55-59 02:04:13 30.9100:45:3501:23:00
83 125609 Pulje 4 Christopher Christophersen Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag M 35-39 02:04:14 30.9000:46:5901:25:51
84 104800 Pulje 4 Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim Wintershall Norge AS M 35-39 02:04:15 30.9000:46:5901:25:53
84 66659 Pulje 2 Terje Fjellheim Equinor BIL M 40-44 02:04:15 30.9000:47:1001:25:42
84 54136 Pulje 4 Øystein Morvik Åsane CK / Equinor BIL M 55-59 02:04:15 30.9000:46:5801:25:55
87 113383 Pulje 4 Glenn Roger Hisdal Nærbø SK / Lyse BIL M 35-39 02:04:16 30.9000:46:5901:25:53
88 24763 Pulje 2 Karstein Hagenes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 02:04:23 30.8700:47:0301:25:38
89 59044 Pulje 2 Jon Rosland Klepp Cykle Club M 50-54 02:04:25 30.8600:48:0701:26:29
90 164444 Pulje 4 Brage Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 20-24 02:04:29 30.8400:46:5201:25:50
91 20910 Pulje 2 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 45-49 02:04:30 30.8400:47:0701:25:34
92 22534 Pulje 2 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 02:04:31 30.8300:48:1701:26:35
93 122710 Pulje 2 Kjell Sigve Grønning Dalane SK M 35-39 02:04:32 30.8300:48:1801:26:26
94 132239 Pulje 2 Bjørn Gjerdrum Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 02:04:34 30.8200:47:0701:25:40
95 60840 Pulje 1 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel M 45-49 02:04:50 30.7600:46:2901:24:04
96 62527 Pulje 2 Stein S. Eide Solør CK M 55-59 02:04:51 30.7500:48:1101:26:39
97 72135 Pulje 2 Kenneth Stokkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:04:52 30.7500:47:0001:25:27
98 122879 Pulje 2 Per Steinsland Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:04:53 30.7400:48:1101:26:40
99 26529 Pulje 2 Njål Fjotland Klepp Cykle Club / Equinor BIL M 40-44 02:04:58 30.7200:47:0901:25:36
99 72302 Pulje 2 Ole Harald Iversen CK Haugaland / Torsdagsklubben M 40-44 02:04:58 30.7200:48:1701:26:46
101 20445 Pulje 2 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60-64 02:05:00 30.7200:47:0901:25:44
101 24385 Pulje 2 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 45-49 02:05:00 30.7200:48:2101:26:39
103 157288 Pulje 4 Svein Ole Maldal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 02:05:20 30.6300:46:5301:25:47
104 26472 Pulje 1 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 55-59 02:05:30 30.5900:46:3001:24:08
105 46572 Pulje 2 Henning Brede Sola Cykleklubb M 50-54 02:05:39 30.5600:47:0401:26:37
106 145743 Pulje 2 Kjetil Endresen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 02:05:45 30.5300:47:0901:25:46
107 104695 Pulje 2 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 25-29 02:07:00 30.2300:49:0801:27:53
107 107930 Pulje 2 Erlend Sølvberg Kverneland Group M 30-34 02:07:00 30.2300:49:1001:27:59
109 28637 Pulje 4 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 02:07:01 30.2300:46:4801:26:25
110 38654 Pulje 2 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Interwell M 40-44 02:07:03 30.2200:49:0901:27:56
110 72941 Pulje 2 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 55-59 02:07:03 30.2200:49:0901:28:04
112 141900 Pulje 4 Tron Husberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Dekkmegler1 M 50-54 02:07:05 30.2100:46:5201:25:47
113 21324 Pulje 4 Bjørn Arild Omdal Dalane SK / Lyse M 45-49 02:07:09 30.2000:46:5901:26:04
114 161521 Pulje 4 Jonas Husebye Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statnett BIL M 30-34 02:07:11 30.1900:47:0001:25:53
115 21618 Pulje 2 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 45-49 02:07:12 30.1800:49:0801:27:38
116 139994 Pulje 2 Jan Smedsvig Karlsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 45-49 02:07:20 30.1500:48:0701:26:32
117 38780 Pulje 2 Sveinung Berge Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:07:26 30.1300:49:1201:27:52
118 26275 Pulje 2 Michael Dyrland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 02:07:29 30.1200:48:1901:26:39
119 24218 Pulje 4 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:07:30 30.1100:47:1801:27:05
119 136546 Pulje 4 Bjørn Frode Wingerei Langesund STK Sykkel M 50-54 02:07:30 30.1100:47:4301:27:04
121 141385 Pulje 4 Finn Gjesdal Team Oltedal Radel M 45-49 02:07:32 30.1000:47:4401:27:06
122 108317 Pulje 6 Erik Forgaard Andreassen Equinor BIL M 40-44 02:08:13 29.9400:49:0401:27:13
123 104518 Pulje 2 Egil Knudsen Sola Cykleklubb / BM Egil Knudsen AS M 55-59 02:08:19 29.9200:49:1601:28:04
124 20620 Pulje 2 Arne Fredlund Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / #Fjellimellom M 55-59 02:08:30 29.8800:49:0601:27:56
125 53077 Pulje 2 Jens Otto Hatlevold Bouvet M 40-44 02:08:44 29.8200:49:0401:27:11
126 24416 Pulje 2 Johnny André Garstad Turrennklubben Rogaland M 55-59 02:08:45 29.8200:49:1101:27:48
127 22575 Pulje 2 Geir Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:08:49 29.8000:48:1501:26:46
127 20538 Pulje 2 Arne Vasshus ConocoPhillips BIL M 40-44 02:08:49 29.8000:48:2601:28:26
129 39066 Pulje 2 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 65-69 02:08:50 29.8000:48:1701:26:49
130 123190 Pulje 2 Eirik Fuglestad Sandnes M 35-39 02:08:51 29.8000:49:0801:28:17
131 21166 Pulje 2 Bjarne Salmelid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 02:09:17 29.7000:48:5901:28:01
132 77452 Pulje 4 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:09:43 29.6000:47:4101:27:05
133 20673 Pulje 2 Arnfinn Salte Sandnes Sykleklubb / Block Berge M 65-69 02:10:01 29.5300:49:0601:28:24
134 23410 Pulje 2 Henning Borgersen Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag / Stavanger Naprapatklinikk M 45-49 02:10:04 29.5200:49:1001:27:59
134 24740 Pulje 2 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Elementmontasje Vest M 60-64 02:10:04 29.5200:49:1001:27:58
134 38389 Pulje 2 Jarle M. Ravnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 50-54 02:10:04 29.5200:49:1101:28:30
137 76012 Pulje 2 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK M 50-54 02:10:05 29.5100:49:1101:27:55
138 24900 Pulje 2 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 02:10:21 29.4500:49:1801:27:53
139 23947 Pulje 2 Jan Fredrik Øyen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Wintershall Norge AS M 40-44 02:10:24 29.4400:49:0801:27:48
140 59038 Pulje 4 Sveinung Boga Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 40-44 02:10:26 29.4400:49:3601:29:49
141 30381 Pulje 4 Paal Frode Larsen Klepp Cykle Club M 50-54 02:10:29 29.4200:50:1001:30:05
142 140009 Pulje 2 Jostein Eikeland Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 02:10:33 29.4100:49:1801:28:14
143 23913 Pulje 4 Jan Birger Kirkeli Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 55-59 02:10:34 29.4100:48:5601:29:04
144 38468 Pulje 4 Dag Birger Solberg Equinor BIL M 40-44 02:10:35 29.4000:49:4401:30:07
145 103698 Pulje 1 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:10:41 29.3800:44:4901:21:31
146 107849 Pulje 2 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 30-34 02:10:46 29.3600:49:1101:28:27
147 21183 Pulje 6 Bjarne André Asheim Klepp Cykle Club M 45-49 02:10:59 29.3100:49:3301:29:21
148 22667 Pulje 6 Geir Petter Aag Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60-64 02:11:02 29.3000:49:3401:29:21
149 125943 Pulje 4 Jan Olav Sørensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 02:11:04 29.2900:49:3501:30:17
150 156696 Pulje 4 Pedro Augusto Haugesund M 40-44 02:11:06 29.2900:48:5201:29:13
150 28940 Pulje 2 Svein Olav Rege Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag / Prosjektutvikling1 AS M 50-54 02:11:06 29.2900:49:2501:28:14
152 76407 Pulje 4 Gunars Iesalnieks Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40-44 02:11:10 29.2700:48:4601:29:07
153 23353 Pulje 4 Helge Egeland Dalane SK M 40-44 02:11:18 29.2400:46:5801:26:09
154 161450 Pulje 4 Ola Simenstad Madsstuen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 25-29 02:11:21 29.2300:48:5701:29:19
155 25295 Pulje 2 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 02:11:23 29.2200:49:1501:28:06
156 157363 Pulje 4 Alf Skipstad Team Skipstad M 40-44 02:11:37 29.1700:49:3801:30:05
157 157173 Pulje 4 Kurt Rostøl Sola Cykleklubb M 40-44 02:11:40 29.1600:49:3901:30:07
158 52617 Pulje 4 Stian Laland Sola Cykleklubb M 45-49 02:11:43 29.1500:49:4101:29:57
159 53624 Pulje 4 Olaf Asbjørnsen Dalane SK M 45-49 02:11:46 29.1400:49:4101:30:11
160 23041 Pulje 2 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 02:11:47 29.1300:45:3501:24:15
161 73024 Pulje 4 Bård Syvertsen Sandnes M 55-59 02:11:50 29.1200:50:1001:30:06
162 134105 Pulje 4 Pedro Franca Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag M 40-44 02:11:54 29.1100:49:4101:30:03
163 24182 Pulje 4 Jens Kristian Holberg CK Haugaland M 55-59 02:11:57 29.1000:49:4201:30:09
164 164462 Pulje 5 Joachim Lea Aker BP M 35-39 02:12:34 28.9600:51:1401:32:11
165 164457 Pulje 4 Jonatan Mattingsdal Sandnes Sparebank M 25-29 02:12:36 28.9500:49:3801:29:58
166 27983 Pulje 5 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb / Spinn Sykkelshop Bryne M 50-54 02:13:08 28.8400:51:2901:33:53
167 46378 Pulje 4 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:13:21 28.7900:50:0901:29:53
168 111772 Pulje 4 Stig Abelsen Farsund Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:13:25 28.7800:50:1301:30:38
169 28522 Pulje 2 Ståle Wærum Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 02:13:35 28.7400:51:0801:30:25
170 20547 Pulje 2 Arne Tagholdt Flekkefjord SK M 45-49 02:13:38 28.7300:49:3201:30:24
171 157868 Pulje 6 Kjetil Høyland Tannlegebakkens venner M 25-29 02:13:40 28.7200:50:2801:31:37
171 30073 Pulje 2 Ulf Tjåland Dalane SK / SQUEEZY M 50-54 02:13:40 28.7200:49:2001:30:18
173 146205 Pulje 2 Dorthe Larsen Dalane SK K 17-19 02:13:41 28.7200:49:2601:30:20
174 38175 Pulje 4 Helge Hamre Moi IL / Wellesley Petroleum M 45-49 02:13:45 28.7100:49:4001:29:56
175 59412 Pulje 4 Øyvind Skjervik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:13:46 28.7000:50:1201:30:19
176 157191 Pulje 4 Svein Kjetil Stenberg Queens Park Rangers M 40-44 02:13:47 28.7000:50:1801:30:45
177 29831 Pulje 2 Tormod Hansen Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel / Seabrokers Group M 55-59 02:13:48 28.6900:49:1501:28:35
178 158350 Pulje 6 Douglas Thom Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 02:13:52 28.6800:50:1901:31:16
179 126006 Pulje 4 Lene Skotnes Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 35-39 02:13:53 28.6800:50:2001:30:51
180 52998 Pulje 4 John A. Berland Randaberg SK M 60-64 02:13:58 28.6600:50:1801:30:12
181 100800 Pulje 4 Stian Sletten Subsea 7 Norway AS M 40-44 02:14:12 28.6100:50:1001:29:59
182 28439 Pulje 2 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50-54 02:14:46 28.4900:49:2701:30:20
183 21409 Pulje 2 Bjørnar André Haug Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Petrol BIL M 45-49 02:15:01 28.4400:53:1801:33:36
184 89157 Pulje 2 Pål Storerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 55-59 02:15:07 28.4100:51:5001:33:19
185 27043 Pulje 4 Oscar Engelsvoll Klepp Cykle Club M 60-64 02:15:33 28.3200:49:4101:30:42
186 26489 Pulje 5 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 02:15:58 28.2400:52:0301:33:39
187 123091 Pulje 5 Atle Kvia Kvia AS M 35-39 02:16:00 28.2300:51:1301:32:15
188 23539 Pulje 4 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 02:16:28 28.1300:50:1601:30:52
189 21017 Pulje 4 Bård Ivar Koppang Hafrsfjord M 50-54 02:17:07 28.0000:52:3301:35:54
190 157252 Pulje 5 Kay Roar Harila Klepp Cykle Club M 35-39 02:17:15 27.9700:52:0401:33:02
191 26694 Pulje 2 Oddgeir Drøpping Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 02:17:17 27.9700:50:5101:33:30
192 152335 Pulje 4 Idar Simonsen PDS Gruppen M 40-44 02:17:24 27.9400:50:2901:32:51
193 132016 Pulje 4 Hans Tjåland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 02:17:27 27.9300:51:1201:33:23
194 20974 Pulje 4 Åge Bryne Klepp Cykle Club M 60-64 02:17:46 27.8700:50:1601:31:37
194 38308 Pulje 4 Jan Magne Fotland Prosjektil AS M 55-59 02:17:46 27.8700:51:0901:33:32
196 23182 Pulje 2 Håkon Hauge Klepp Cykle Club / IKM Invest AS M 65-69 02:17:47 27.8600:51:1001:33:33
197 134339 Pulje 4 Harald Dirdal Team Oltedal Radel M 40-44 02:18:01 27.8200:50:2201:32:45
198 126194 Pulje 4 Glenn Tore Riskedal Bryne Cykleklubb / Aarbakke BIL M 25-29 02:18:07 27.8000:52:3601:34:52
199 151221 Pulje 4 Svein Hetland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Dekkmegler 1 M 45-49 02:18:08 27.7900:51:0601:33:19
199 134285 Pulje 5 Kjetil Olufsen Stavanger M 35-39 02:18:08 27.7900:53:2701:35:15
201 141562 Pulje 4 Sindre Thelin Eltarvåg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 02:18:11 27.7800:49:4001:30:49
202 59189 Pulje 6 Hung Saga Le Lan-x M 35-39 02:18:17 27.7600:51:4301:33:31
203 52859 Pulje 2 Bjørn Rasmussen Sandnes M 45-49 02:18:57 27.6300:53:2201:34:40
204 25884 Pulje 5 Lorents Reinås Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 45-49 02:18:58 27.6300:53:2601:34:46
205 123085 Pulje 4 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 55-59 02:19:07 27.6000:52:3201:35:02
206 73548 Pulje 4 Harald Beneventi SUSBIL M 45-49 02:19:10 27.5900:52:3101:34:58
207 136217 Pulje 2 Morten Mellemstrand Sola Cykleklubb / ConocoPhillips M 55-59 02:19:16 27.5700:51:4801:33:28
208 21455 Pulje 4 Brit Brustveit Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes kommune BIL K 50-54 02:19:18 27.5600:52:3401:35:08
209 25282 Pulje 4 Kjetil Alsvik Stavanger SK / Spinn Sykkelshop M 55-59 02:20:08 27.4000:52:3901:35:11
210 157850 Pulje 4 Eirik Innerby Hammerfest SK M 45-49 02:20:10 27.3900:54:0101:35:50
211 24144 Pulje 5 Jarle Eide Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statnett SF M 50-54 02:20:19 27.3600:53:2801:35:05
211 126293 Pulje 5 Jim Henning Gjersdal Dalane SK M 40-44 02:20:19 27.3600:52:0601:34:54
213 25795 Pulje 2 Lillian Løyning Bryne Cykleklubb K 50-54 02:20:23 27.3500:54:1501:34:45
214 123084 Pulje 5 Fred Simen Rafoss Kleppe M 35-39 02:20:47 27.2700:53:2001:35:05
215 25927 Pulje 4 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK / BHGE M 40-44 02:20:50 27.2600:51:0501:34:56
216 139827 Pulje 4 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40-44 02:20:52 27.2500:53:2701:36:08
217 146196 Pulje 4 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK M 45-49 02:20:54 27.2500:53:4201:36:00
218 69738 Pulje 4 Geir Martinsen Farsund Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:21:01 27.2300:54:0401:36:06
219 104073 Pulje 4 Arnfinn Nessa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / If bedriftsidrettslag M 60-64 02:21:16 27.1800:52:3101:36:07
220 77151 Pulje 4 Trond Sigurd Salamonsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Apply M 45-49 02:21:21 27.1600:52:3601:35:03
221 28286 Pulje 5 Sigstein Rasmussen Randaberg SK / SUS BIL M 45-49 02:21:42 27.0900:53:3201:35:15
222 152572 Pulje 5 Elling Johan Stangeland Heigre Maskin M 45-49 02:22:06 27.0200:52:5801:36:02
223 20525 Pulje 4 Arild Sigve Døhlen Sola Cykleklubb M 60-64 02:22:07 27.0200:54:0401:35:59
224 73044 Pulje 5 Andres Svadberg Hatløy Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / ConocoPhillips BIL M 55-59 02:22:14 26.9900:54:1601:36:30
225 77790 Pulje 5 Andrew James Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Cameron M 45-49 02:22:16 26.9900:54:1401:36:25
226 22627 Pulje 4 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 02:22:17 26.9800:53:4301:36:08
227 76291 Pulje 5 Roy Kenneth Grundetjern Vennesla OCK / Team Byggma M 50-54 02:22:20 26.9700:53:3101:35:18
228 25798 Pulje 4 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne Cykleklubb K 45-49 02:22:26 26.9500:54:0501:36:16
229 162052 Pulje 6 Asle Høyland Tannlegebakkens Venner M 30-34 02:22:31 26.9400:54:0501:38:02
230 25348 Pulje 6 Knut Arve Melhus Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 02:22:33 26.9300:55:0301:38:00
231 26953 Pulje 2 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb / PeisTeknikk M 50-54 02:23:03 26.8400:54:2601:38:11
232 22705 Pulje 5 Gilbert Hove Moi IL M 45-49 02:23:21 26.7800:55:3701:37:45
232 22083 Pulje 4 Erik Olstad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 02:23:21 26.7800:53:3401:35:58
232 100329 Pulje 5 Eivind Ramsli NorDan AS M 45-49 02:23:21 26.7800:55:3701:37:44
235 21734 Pulje 5 Edd Geir Bore Altus intevention M 55-59 02:23:22 26.7800:55:2001:37:08
236 157380 Pulje 5 Sindre Sjøbakk Equinor BIL M 25-29 02:23:24 26.7700:55:2101:37:13
236 22817 Pulje 5 Gunn Anette Skjærpe Klepp Cykle Club K 45-49 02:23:24 26.7700:55:2001:37:12
238 104214 Pulje 5 Tor Sølve Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 65-69 02:23:25 26.7700:55:2501:37:19
239 29526 Pulje 7 Tor Erik Hadland Habi as M 50-54 02:23:27 26.7600:55:4201:39:08
240 123948 Pulje 4 Hans Chr. Himberg CK Haugaland / Equinor BIL Kårstø M 50-54 02:23:31 26.7500:54:3901:37:56
241 29982 Pulje 4 Trond Olav Groven Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 55-59 02:23:42 26.7200:54:0601:35:57
242 103979 Pulje 4 Tommy Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb / West group M 45-49 02:24:07 26.6400:53:5901:35:50
243 28264 Pulje 4 Sigmund Olsen OlsenBand1 / Kverneland Group M 60-64 02:24:08 26.6400:54:3901:38:16
244 22922 Pulje 4 Gustav Stokkeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 65-69 02:24:10 26.6300:54:4001:38:17
245 22619 Pulje 4 Geir Arne Kloster Dalane SK / Aker Solutions Egersund M 60-64 02:24:11 26.6300:54:4301:38:18
246 100761 Pulje 5 Jostein Andreas Kristiansen Circle K Kvala M 45-49 02:24:12 26.6200:54:1901:37:14
246 59360 Pulje 4 Morten Lerbrekk Bryne M 45-49 02:24:12 26.6200:54:4501:38:23
248 81860 Pulje 7 Sverre Tveit Torsdagsklubben M 45-49 02:24:13 26.6200:55:4201:39:14
248 21978 Pulje 4 Elin Aamodt Aarre Klepp Cykle Club K 35-39 02:24:13 26.6200:54:4601:38:28
250 20576 Pulje 4 Arne Martinsen Randaberg pedalklubb M 50-54 02:24:15 26.6200:52:4001:38:33
251 132222 Pulje 5 Tommy Løkke Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 35-39 02:24:16 26.6100:54:1901:36:40
252 25530 Pulje 5 Lars Stokken Stord SK / Team Engelsen M 50-54 02:24:17 26.6100:55:1401:36:38
253 27573 Pulje 4 Per Steinar Leirvik Stord SK / Team Engelsen M 50-54 02:24:18 26.6100:55:1301:36:37
254 25950 Pulje 4 Magne Langeteig Statens vegvesen M 60-64 02:25:16 26.4300:54:0801:36:22
255 28780 Pulje 4 Stig Magne Loftheim Sandnes Sykleklubb / Loftheim klauvskjerer M 40-44 02:25:49 26.3300:50:1701:32:31
256 104384 Pulje 5 David Andreas Bjørge Klepp M 45-49 02:25:57 26.3100:55:1401:37:44
257 28268 Pulje 4 Sigmund Loen Lyse BIL M 55-59 02:26:25 26.2200:54:3601:38:45
257 21886 Pulje 5 Eirik Vestersjø Neptune Energy M 50-54 02:26:25 26.2200:55:2601:40:31
259 62681 Pulje 2 Tom Christian Semb Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40-44 02:27:06 26.1000:50:2101:37:31
260 29898 Pulje 5 Tron Rød Stavanger M 50-54 02:27:12 26.0800:55:2701:39:11
261 28348 Pulje 5 Silje Nedland Molnes SK Rye sykkel / Jotun BIL K 30-34 02:27:29 26.0300:55:0701:40:01
262 122549 Pulje 5 Kjetil Nedrebø Masiv M 30-34 02:27:30 26.0300:55:1901:37:16
263 147632 Pulje 5 Arnfinn Nærland Lye M 60-64 02:27:33 26.0200:55:2701:39:13
264 37703 Pulje 5 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK M 55-59 02:27:52 25.9600:53:2801:39:00
265 131953 Pulje 5 Enrico Graf Team Oltedal Radel M 40-44 02:28:01 25.9400:55:4401:39:08
266 24752 Pulje 5 Karl Petter Kjellesvig Sviland BMX / SJ Betong AS M 45-49 02:28:24 25.8700:55:2401:39:11
267 162036 Pulje 5 Njål Meling Talgje M 40-44 02:28:25 25.8700:55:2801:38:56
268 134680 Pulje 5 Oskar Tveit Farsund Sykleklubb M 55-59 02:28:41 25.8200:56:2701:41:42
269 132062 Pulje 6 Ronald Alan E. Velasco Dalane SK / Aker Solutions Egersund M 45-49 02:28:50 25.8000:57:2301:41:58
270 23280 Pulje 6 Christian Pedersen Klepp Cykle Club / Baker Hughes M 35-39 02:29:35 25.6700:56:4401:41:58
271 22521 Pulje 5 Geir Sveen Stavanger Aftenblad M 60-64 02:29:57 25.6000:55:3001:40:17
272 22512 Pulje 4 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 40-44 02:30:40 25.4800:54:4101:38:44
273 161296 Pulje 5 Hans Petter Severeide Hafrsfjord M 25-29 02:30:49 25.4600:55:2101:39:43
274 30251 Pulje 6 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 60-64 02:30:54 25.4400:57:2001:42:05
275 23999 Pulje 6 Jan Morten Ulvnes Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50-54 02:30:56 25.4400:57:2101:41:40
276 73655 Pulje 5 Morten Undheim Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 02:31:12 25.3900:59:0101:44:05
277 25866 Pulje 5 Liv Lende Olsen OlsenBand1 K 60-64 02:31:16 25.3800:55:2301:40:24
278 103766 Pulje 5 Kåre Løland Team Løland M 35-39 02:31:24 25.3600:58:3001:43:31
279 157665 Pulje 5 Magne Hamre Haugesund M 50-54 02:31:31 25.3400:55:4001:42:16
280 22027 Pulje 4 Elling Stangeland Klepp Cykle Club / Glassfiber Produkter M 60-64 02:32:26 25.1900:54:4301:39:20
281 52919 Pulje 5 Hallvard Oltedal Brusand IL M 65-69 02:32:30 25.1800:56:3501:43:49
282 38476 Pulje 2 Kim Hetland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 02:32:36 25.1600:57:2501:42:47
283 25424 Pulje 6 Kristian Haus Kleppe M 40-44 02:32:51 25.1200:59:5101:44:08
284 22495 Pulje 5 Gaute Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 65-69 02:33:07 25.0700:59:0701:44:10
285 76705 Pulje 6 Stig Tore Johansen LYSE BIL M 45-49 02:33:13 25.0600:59:4801:44:03
286 125699 Pulje 2 David Byberg Tubakken Sykkelklubb / SUSBIL M 40-44 02:33:14 25.0500:49:1501:40:25
287 26099 Pulje 6 Marina Stene Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain K 45-49 02:33:35 25.0001:00:3101:45:19
288 25957 Pulje 5 Magne Iversen Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 02:33:39 24.9900:58:5301:43:47
289 39887 Pulje 5 Håvard Erga Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 02:33:40 24.9800:58:5501:43:55
289 26323 Pulje 5 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb K 50-54 02:33:40 24.9800:58:5501:43:48
291 59839 Pulje 5 Anita Havrevold Masiv K 45-49 02:33:47 24.9700:59:0301:44:17
292 141689 Pulje 6 Sigurd Rolland Pettersen Jotun BIL M 30-34 02:33:49 24.9601:00:2801:45:19
293 52708 Pulje 5 Egil Kolstø Equinor BIL M 55-59 02:34:01 24.9300:58:5601:44:03
294 23508 Pulje 5 Idar Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 02:34:20 24.8800:58:5401:43:55
295 23691 Pulje 6 Ingve Haukland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60-64 02:34:47 24.8001:00:3401:45:24
296 23327 Pulje 5 Helge Knudsen Stavanger kommune M 65-69 02:35:47 24.6400:59:1001:47:00
297 143294 Pulje 2 Benjamin Sigbjørnsen Flekkefjord SK M 17-19 02:35:48 24.6400:59:1601:47:02
298 113262 Pulje 5 Ina Strømland Bryne Cykleklubb K 20-24 02:35:50 24.6400:59:1501:46:59
299 52952 Pulje 5 Åge Kristian Bertelsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 65-69 02:35:54 24.6300:59:2501:44:09
299 78596 Pulje 5 Kolbjørn Olsen Sandnes M 50-54 02:35:54 24.6300:58:4701:44:14
301 28499 Pulje 5 Sondre Kjær Equinor BIL M 45-49 02:36:23 24.5500:59:5601:46:18
302 23944 Pulje 5 Jan Erling Danielsen Corporater M 55-59 02:36:28 24.5400:56:4601:41:57
303 162057 Pulje 6 Olav Hareland Seabrokers Group M 35-39 02:37:01 24.4500:59:5201:45:34
304 52883 Pulje 5 Jan Oskar Haugen Bryne Cykleklubb M 60-64 02:37:08 24.4300:55:3601:43:02
305 58958 Pulje 7 Toralv Tysse Klepp Cykle Club M 65-69 02:37:25 24.3900:58:4701:46:17
306 152865 Pulje 6 Harald Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain M 50-54 02:37:49 24.3301:00:2901:45:13
307 127129 Pulje 5 Kenneth Seldal Klepp Cykle Club M 35-39 02:37:55 24.3100:59:0401:43:58
308 104112 Pulje 6 Sverre Mathiassen Stavanger M 55-59 02:38:00 24.3001:00:4101:46:01
309 153752 Pulje 6 Ida Lillian Mellem XXL Sport & Villmark K 30-34 02:38:23 24.2400:58:1901:45:47
310 21515 Pulje 6 Cato Wallin Orstad BMX M 40-44 02:38:24 24.2400:58:1901:45:21
311 75746 Pulje 6 Anders Opedal Equinor BIL M 50-54 02:39:12 24.1201:00:3901:47:00
312 25983 Pulje 5 Magnhild Håland Vigrestad SK K 40-44 02:39:20 24.1000:59:5801:48:53
313 23578 Pulje 6 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK M 70-74 02:39:51 24.0201:01:3401:50:25
314 38900 Pulje 6 Geir Kyllingstad Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå M 50-54 02:40:24 23.9401:01:2601:49:40
315 141921 Pulje 5 Jørn Åge Seljeset Mjøs Elon Ålgård M 45-49 02:41:07 23.8300:59:1801:44:44
316 136118 Pulje 6 Sigurd Retallack Stavanger M 20-24 02:41:22 23.7901:01:4101:50:04
317 128152 Pulje 6 Jarle Olsen Dalane SK / Felleskjøpet RogalandAgder M 50-54 02:41:38 23.7501:00:4101:46:56
318 104945 Pulje 6 Inge Bjørløw Bergen Cykleklubb M 40-44 02:41:45 23.7401:03:5101:52:55
319 158010 Pulje 6 Pedro Abreu Equinor BIL M 50-54 02:42:28 23.6300:59:5801:47:24
320 76749 Pulje 7 Lene Rørvik Sola K 50-54 02:43:07 23.5401:00:5601:51:07
321 158026 Pulje 7 Jonny Haukås Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå M 40-44 02:43:24 23.5001:28:5400:00:00
321 53044 Pulje 5 Geir-Arne Karlsen Vigrestad SK M 50-54 02:43:24 23.5001:00:1101:48:44
323 162100 Pulje 6 Simen Rege Tjelta M 35-39 02:43:31 23.4801:01:5201:50:31
324 24650 Pulje 7 Jørn-Atle Borsheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Spirit Energy M 45-49 02:44:54 23.2801:03:3101:50:44
325 134408 Pulje 7 Anna Lena K. Borsheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL K 45-49 02:44:55 23.2801:03:3201:50:50
326 38411 Pulje 7 Øystein Rørvik Teekay spirit M 50-54 02:44:57 23.2701:03:4401:51:13
327 100529 Pulje 6 Carl Petter Riisa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40-44 02:45:28 23.2001:05:0001:53:17
328 100519 Pulje 6 Øyvind Solberg Løkkebø Statoil BIL M 50-54 02:45:29 23.2001:03:0901:50:40
329 26928 Pulje 6 Ole Eeg ConocoPhillips M 50-54 02:45:48 23.1601:00:4701:49:28
330 132072 Pulje 5 Kjetil Nygård Stavanger M 30-34 02:46:26 23.0700:59:0601:46:20
331 27018 Pulje 6 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain M 60-64 02:46:33 23.0501:04:3101:52:14
332 73588 Pulje 5 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 55-59 02:46:45 23.0201:01:4801:50:53
333 135010 Pulje 7 Mathilde Cot Sola K 40-44 02:47:20 22.9401:02:2401:51:06
334 126820 Pulje 6 Ole Christian Fuglestad Team Teekay M 45-49 02:49:12 22.6901:04:3801:53:14
335 142421 Pulje 6 Sunny Helen Karlsen Farsund Sykleklubb K 45-49 02:49:27 22.6601:03:1001:54:52
336 39323 Pulje 6 Glenn Grødem PWC M 50-54 02:49:54 22.6001:04:4101:55:49
337 164599 Pulje 7 James Murray Klepp Stasjon M 25-29 02:50:01 22.5801:04:0301:54:55
338 39609 Pulje 6 Johannes Lysen Schlumberger BIL M 60-64 02:51:21 22.4101:03:1601:53:16
339 162065 Pulje 7 Atle Oftedal Ålgård M 25-29 02:51:36 22.3701:05:0301:55:59
340 23847 Pulje 5 Jan Krumsvik Ryfylke SK M 75-99 02:52:09 22.3001:04:3101:58:09
341 148229 Pulje 5 Tom Roger Gjersvik Sirevåg M 35-39 02:52:32 22.2501:08:2801:58:08
342 100649 Pulje 6 Jan Fløisvik Hafrsfjord M 50-54 02:52:39 22.2401:04:3801:53:59
343 140188 Pulje 6 Marta Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain K 65-69 02:53:11 22.1701:04:4801:54:55
344 29866 Pulje 7 Torvald Nevland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 65-59 02:53:12 22.1701:06:4601:57:09
345 148348 Pulje 6 Kjersti Marie Øverland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain K 60-64 02:53:22 22.1401:04:3101:53:52
346 58845 Pulje 6 Jan Håvard Hatteland Team Rynkeby M 55-59 02:54:58 21.9401:03:1901:55:07
347 73067 Pulje 6 Per Birkeland Norske Shell AS M 55-59 02:55:00 21.9401:07:0501:57:16
348 157285 Pulje 6 Nina Spilling Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 45-49 02:55:38 21.8601:00:3601:47:15
349 162083 Pulje 6 Hans Bruno Fiskebekk Ålgård M 17-19 02:56:21 21.7701:05:5101:58:29
350 59363 Pulje 6 Ove Alf Fløysvik Nærbø SK M 55-59 02:58:06 21.5601:04:3801:56:15
351 23635 Pulje 6 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50-54 02:58:55 21.4601:04:3101:58:42
352 27780 Pulje 2 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / BROS Test Team M 60-64 03:00:04 21.3200:45:3901:23:10
353 145674 Pulje 6 Ove Salte Orre M 60-64 03:00:05 21.3201:06:5102:00:41
354 164520 Pulje 6 Knut Hovem Neptune Energy M 55-59 03:01:04 21.2001:04:5301:58:05
355 20674 Pulje 7 Arnfinn Nergaard UIS BIL M 70-74 03:01:13 21.1901:08:2702:02:53
356 21714 Pulje 6 Dean Retallack Stavanger M 45-49 03:02:03 21.0901:08:0002:00:22
357 132296 Pulje 6 Hilde Ness Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40-44 03:02:37 21.0201:07:1802:01:47
358 141929 Pulje 6 Daniel Svensen Orre M 35-39 03:03:22 20.9401:08:2602:00:43
359 25110 Pulje 6 Kjell Inge Edland Dalane SK / Tømrer Edland M 45-49 03:03:38 20.9101:04:4501:54:40
360 32382 Pulje 6 Sigurd Emil Garstad Turrennklubben Rogaland M 75-99 03:03:52 20.8801:06:4202:00:01
361 100787 Pulje 5 Gabriel Undheim Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 03:03:57 20.8701:08:3101:59:59
362 40166 Pulje 6 Hans Christian Jakobsen Brødrene Dahl M 60-64 03:08:10 20.4001:10:2502:04:27
363 77136 Pulje 6 Lasse Ørstavik IVAR IKS /Team Oltedal Radel M 60-64 03:09:33 20.2501:09:4102:03:43
364 100796 Pulje 7 Odd Jan Dybing Reime Produkter M 70-74 03:13:04 19.8801:10:1202:08:57
365 58408 Pulje 6 Geir Finnesand SJ Betong AS M 50-54 03:19:00 19.2901:17:5202:15:10
365 29591 Pulje 6 Tor Oddvar Rosland SJ Betong AS M 50-54 03:19:00 19.2901:17:5202:15:12
367 59723 Pulje 7 Torleif Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb M 70-74 03:21:14 19.0801:17:0102:15:25
368 100520 Pulje 7 Knut Jone Sandbekken Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå M 40-44 03:30:09 18.2701:28:3402:23:53
369 29136 Pulje 7 Terje Kulleseid Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå M 40-44 03:30:10 18.2701:28:5302:23:48
369 131617 Pulje 7 Morten Thu-Kure Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå M 40-44 03:30:10 18.2701:28:5502:23:52
371 127149 Pulje 7 Ingunn Frette IF Klypetussen Sykkel K 55-59 03:33:16 18.0001:12:1002:12:39
372 105459 Pulje 6 Brian Nielsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 03:43:19 17.1901:20:2302:22:39
373 29199 Pulje 6 Terje Hodne Nilssen Statens Vegvesen M 60-64 03:49:20 16.7401:25:5802:29:50
374 72295 Funksjonærritt Karl Bakke Vigrestad SK M 55-59 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 26215 Funksjonærritt Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 152566 Funksjonærritt Magne Idar Berge Espedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 152277 Funksjonærritt Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 21148 Funksjonærritt Birger Heddeslid Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 32500 Funksjonærritt Lasse Johannesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 125899 Funksjonærritt Kate Egeland Johansen Bryne Cykleklubb K 45-49 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 29934 Funksjonærritt Trond Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 29641 Funksjonærritt Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 22024 Funksjonærritt Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb K 50-54 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 28698 Funksjonærritt Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 24116 Funksjonærritt Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 58234 Funksjonærritt Svein Georg Sangolt Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 59858 Funksjonærritt Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad SK K 60-64 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 105035 Funksjonærritt Ann Theres Skretting Bryne Cykleklubb K 50-54 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 20735 Funksjonærritt Arve Stålesen Vigrestad SK M 50-54 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 52876 Funksjonærritt Kenneth Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 29023 Funksjonærritt Sverre Vestbøstad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 24099 Funksjonærritt Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 52909 Funksjonærritt Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 22960 Funksjonærritt Hallstein Aase Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 46388 Funksjonærritt Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
374 28950 Funksjonærritt Svein Tore Aase Dalane SK M 55-59 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
- 23765 Pulje 6 Ivar Andreassen Sola M 40-44 Brutt -01:55:5400:00:00
- 157702 Pulje 6 Helge Erga Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Masiv AS M 50-54 Brutt -01:17:5702:05:45
- 151472 Pulje 1 Andreas Gundersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 20-24 Brutt -00:00:0000:00:00
- 123011 Pulje 4 Trond Jacobsen CK Haugaland / Åkra Sykkelgruppe, Equinor Kårstø M 50-54 Brutt -00:49:3601:29:57
- 29709 Pulje 1 Tore Løining Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Idland VVS M 45-49 Brutt -00:00:0000:00:00
- 28017 Pulje 2 Ross Milne Aker BP M 40-44 Brutt -00:51:5300:00:00
- 20563 Pulje 1 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 Brutt -00:00:0000:00:00
- 105004 Pulje 6 Kjartan Sandvoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 Brutt -00:00:0000:00:00
- 58190 Pulje 2 Yngvar Sannes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 Brutt -00:00:0000:00:00
- 32355 Pulje 2 Laila Våge Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40-44 Brutt -00:54:3200:00:00
Ritt detaljer

Arrangør:

Bryne Cykleklubb


For å sortere på navn, klubb eller klasse, trykk på kolonnenavnet.

Dato: 18.05.2019
Distanse: 64.00 KM
Snittfart: 27.35 Km/t
Snittid: 2:20:23
Antall deltakere: 406

Topp 250 tider Topp 250 perser

Løyperekord(er):
  • 2019 (64.00 km): 01:49:11 (M)
    • Jone Ellingsen
  • 2018 (64.00 km): 02:03:48 (K)
    • Irene Kristin Eikemo
    • Ann Åse Stava
  • 2017 (79.00 km): 02:23:15 (M)
    • Roger Amdal
    • Kjetil Hansen
  • 2017 (79.00 km): 02:33:19 (K)
    • Irene Kristin Eikemo
  • 2011 (82.00 km): 02:21:11 (M)
    • Roy Hegreberg
  • 2013 (82.00 km): 02:39:31 (K)
    • Irene Kristin Eikemo
  • 2015 (83.00 km): 02:26:54 (M)
    • Thomas Byberg
    • Trond Skaale
  • 2015 (83.00 km): 02:56:34 (K)
    • Ingvild Roti
  • 2010 (80.00 km): 02:22:58 (M)
    • Kenneth Flesjå
  • 2010 (80.00 km): 02:39:16 (K)
    • Tone Øglænd
  • 2009 (60.00 km): 01:48:46 (M)
    • Jone Ellingsen
  • 2009 (60.00 km): 01:53:23 (K)
    • Lene Byberg
  • 2008 (59.00 km): 01:42:50 (M)
    • Håkon Austad
    • Stian Boasson Hagen
  • 2004 (59.00 km): 01:58:42 (K)
    • Lene Byberg