Haugesund - Sauda - 2018
NR TurrittID Pulje Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Tid Km/t
183 140642 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Lasse Åsbø Bergen M 30-34 03:17:38 32.48
300 161594 Frisk og Rask Trim Ivar Åsbø Etne M 55-59 03:53:29 27.49
299 25976 Pulje over 3.15 Magne Aartun Lillesand M 60-64 03:51:19 27.75
324 76900 Pulje over 3.15 Terje Aartun CK Haugaland M 40-44 04:02:22 26.48
94 157216 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy SK M 55-59 02:58:13 36.02
13 72356 Pulje under 2.45 Magne Aarsteinsen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 25-29 02:37:40 40.71
98 75987 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 02:59:06 35.84
141 20822 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Asbjørn Aarekol IF Klypetussen M 50-54 03:05:04 34.69
296 58450 Frisk og Rask Trim Tove Aase Aarekol Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 50-54 03:50:29 27.85
150 76032 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Kjersti Aanderaa Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40-44 03:08:58 33.97
262 73478 Pulje over 3.15 Tom Aaltvedt Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 03:38:41 29.35
211 146595 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Carina Åkre Sauda K 35-39 03:27:07 30.99
230 161582 Pulje over 3.15 Steffen Aaker Førresfjorden M 25-29 03:29:28 30.64
- 123239 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Roy Martin Øyjord IF Klypetussen M 55-59 Brutt -
57 24927 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Kim Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40-44 02:46:24 38.58
126 152191 Pulje under 2.45 Einar Ørke CK Haugaland M 30-34 03:00:51 35.49
325 161595 Pulje over 3.15 Leif Jone Ølberg Sauda SK M 30-34 04:02:54 26.43
211 146980 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Kristian Zenteno Karmsund M 25-29 03:27:07 30.99
98 21679 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Dan Wiland Sauda SK M 45-49 02:59:06 35.84
13 72935 Pulje under 2.45 Ole Wasbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:37:40 40.71
182 72676 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Arild Vaage Suldal SK M 55-59 03:16:40 32.64
335 21558 Pulje over 3.15 Christian Våge CK Haugaland M 45-49 04:15:48 25.09
166 20440 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Arild Vistnes Randaberg M 45-49 03:14:17 33.04
252 157461 Pulje over 3.15 Oddvar Mikal Vikse Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 35-39 03:34:33 29.92
4 102622 Pulje under 2.45 Ørjan Vika Fana IL Sykkel M 30-34 02:36:32 41.01
57 23655 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK M 45-49 02:46:24 38.58
13 58214 Pulje under 2.45 Arne André Vetrhus Ryfylke SK M 40-44 02:37:40 40.71
300 101602 Frisk og Rask Trim Egil Ivar Vestvik Haugesund M 50-54 03:53:29 27.49
42 146210 Pulje under 2.45 Rune Vidar Vestre CK Haugaland M 40-44 02:44:21 39.06
342 122698 Frisk og Rask Trim Gjøran Veiset Bergen Triathlon Club M 35-39 04:28:02 23.95
250 30128 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Vidar Veggeland Suldal SK M 40-44 03:33:33 30.06
229 156552 Frisk og Rask Trim Magne Harald Vedøy Veavågen M 45-49 03:28:49 30.74
57 139990 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Kåre Vatland Nærbø M 35-39 02:46:24 38.58
38 131492 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Vidar Varland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 02:43:48 39.19
76 37407 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Ronald Valvatne Stord SK M 50-54 02:47:21 38.36
211 33380 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Rolf Tore Valskaar Sauda SK M 50-54 03:27:07 30.99
83 22389 Pulje under 2.45 Frode Valen Stord SK M 50-54 02:51:25 37.45
273 101015 Pulje over 3.15 Kjell Arne Vaka CK Henie M 50-54 03:38:56 29.32
291 161554 Frisk og Rask Trim Halvor Urrang Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 60-64 03:48:19 28.11
181 59456 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Roald Urnes Stord SK M 50-54 03:16:33 32.66
174 156660 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Alv Martin Ur Tau M 25-29 03:16:20 32.69
211 34297 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Olav Ditlef Tveit Engesland M 65-69 03:27:07 30.99
274 74200 Pulje over 3.15 Knut Tuv Lillesand M 55-59 03:39:20 29.27
200 74968 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Svein Tore Tomassen Nesttun M 55-59 03:25:26 31.25
260 161289 Pulje over 3.15 Geir Arne Tjøsvoll Førresfjorden M 30-34 03:38:16 29.41
262 27209 Pulje over 3.15 Øyvind Tjemsland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 03:38:41 29.35
172 101771 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Vegard Thuestad CK Haugaland M 40-44 03:15:37 32.81
119 20190 Pulje under 2.45 Andrea Terjesen Bryne Cykleklubb K 20-24 03:00:47 35.51
300 151480 Frisk og Rask Trim Torhild Taraldsøy Stord SK K 45-49 03:53:29 27.49
195 104240 Pulje under 2.45 Ronny Taraldlien Bokn Sykkelklubb M 45-49 03:20:52 31.96
236 161583 Pulje over 3.15 Trond Tangen Orre M 30-34 03:31:34 30.34
341 140226 Frisk og Rask Trim Karen Hasselberg Sørensen Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 50-54 04:26:20 24.10
300 146610 Frisk og Rask Trim Siw Søndenå Sauda K 35-39 03:53:29 27.49
187 139459 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Frode Sæverud Bømlo SK M 40-44 03:18:41 32.31
339 146982 Frisk og Rask Trim Kjell Ragnar Sæbø Haugesund M 45-49 04:24:40 24.25
211 73592 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Hans Erik Svennes Sauda M 45-49 03:27:07 30.99
288 147032 Pulje over 3.15 Eirik Støle Haugesund M 30-34 03:47:04 28.27
236 23003 Pulje over 3.15 Hans Stødle Sauda SK M 55-59 03:31:34 30.34
94 34652 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Oddgeir Stråbø Sauda SK M 55-59 02:58:13 36.02
283 46420 Frisk og Rask Trim Hilde Stray Haugesund K 45-49 03:45:20 28.49
13 100985 Pulje under 2.45 Morten T. Storesund CK Haugaland M 25-29 02:37:40 40.71
241 25530 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Lars Stokken Stord SK M 50-54 03:32:12 30.25
57 58938 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Frode Steine Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 02:46:24 38.58
- 53697 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Ann Åse Stava CK Haugaland K 40-44 Brutt -
142 53681 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Børge Stakkestad CK Haugaland M 50-54 03:05:51 34.54
92 140689 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Rune Spilde Ryfylke SK M 40-44 02:55:52 36.50
98 143895 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Remi André Sortland Stord SK M 40-44 02:59:06 35.84
170 161577 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Johannes Soppeland Årdal I Ryfylke M 40-44 03:15:21 32.86
13 66396 Pulje under 2.45 Torleif Solli Stord SK M 35-39 02:37:40 40.71
280 161587 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Erik Sohlberg Bergen M 30-34 03:44:24 28.60
252 20039 Pulje over 3.15 Aleksander Snare Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 35-39 03:34:33 29.92
342 151354 Frisk og Rask Trim Liv Johanne Snare CK Haugaland K 30-34 04:28:02 23.95
13 46681 Pulje under 2.45 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40-44 02:37:40 40.71
239 38159 Pulje under 2.45 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 03:31:53 30.29
285 22147 Pulje over 3.15 Erlend Skogland Haugesund M 30-34 03:46:11 28.38
328 157369 Frisk og Rask Trim Ole Morten Skogland Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 04:06:31 26.04
342 161555 Frisk og Rask Trim Martin Skogerbø CK Haugaland M 40-44 04:28:02 23.95
262 58875 Pulje over 3.15 Ketil Skogen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 03:38:41 29.35
322 161558 Frisk og Rask Trim Trond Skogen Skjold M 45-49 03:58:31 26.91
81 40348 Pulje under 2.45 Kjell Olav Skjelde Bokn Sykkelklubb M 45-49 02:50:24 37.67
83 102434 Pulje under 2.45 Odd Inge Skibenes Fana IL Sykkel M 35-39 02:51:25 37.45
175 101872 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Brian Sjøen Sævelandsvik M 45-49 03:16:24 32.68
211 152693 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Per Ivar Sivle Sauda M 45-49 03:27:07 30.99
252 145807 Pulje over 3.15 Knut Helge Sivertsen Avaldsnes M 50-54 03:34:33 29.92
13 83277 Pulje under 2.45 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord SK M 40-44 02:37:40 40.71
300 101008 Frisk og Rask Trim Gudmund Selsvik Hardanger SK M 50-54 03:53:29 27.49
163 72282 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Kjetil Selland IF Klypetussen M 50-54 03:14:08 33.07
342 123767 Frisk og Rask Trim Tove Sell-Dyngeland Åsane CK K 45-49 04:28:02 23.95
342 123768 Frisk og Rask Trim Tom Sell-Dyngeland Åsane CK M 45-49 04:28:02 23.95
13 152455 Pulje under 2.45 Kjell-Ove Sele Bømlo SK M 35-39 02:37:40 40.71
167 157460 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Torbjørn Seim Sauda M 40-44 03:15:16 32.87
196 161579 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Vidar Seim Rådal M 35-39 03:22:06 31.76
137 83212 Pulje under 2.45 Arve Sandvik Førresfjorden M 35-39 03:04:10 34.85
57 146046 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Kjetil Rongved Sandven CK Haugaland M 30-34 02:46:24 38.58
257 161584 Pulje over 3.15 Leif Sandnes Sauda SK M 30-34 03:36:39 29.63
132 21166 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK M 50-54 03:03:55 34.90
13 132014 Pulje under 2.45 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 02:37:40 40.71
194 134153 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Vegar Saghaug Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 35-39 03:19:47 32.13
130 157457 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Andrej Sadovsky Stord SK M 35-39 03:03:13 35.04
173 161257 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Nils Arne Røvde Stord SK M 35-39 03:15:52 32.77
292 131609 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Richard Hausken Røthe Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30-34 03:48:36 28.08
342 103414 Frisk og Rask Trim Sveinar Rødne Askøy STK Sykkel M 35-39 04:28:02 23.95
54 29694 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Tore Rydningen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:46:21 38.59
367 23391 Frisk og Rask Trim Henning Olav Rydningen Bømlo SK M 80-84 04:44:56 22.53
342 33699 Frisk og Rask Trim Gyri Tvedt Rustand Arna SK K 45-49 04:28:02 23.95
342 158419 Frisk og Rask Trim Fredrik Tvedt Rustand Arna SK M 17-19 04:28:02 23.95
280 157600 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Andreas Roti Bergen M 30-34 03:44:24 28.60
300 74218 Frisk og Rask Trim Anne Gunn Rosseid Saudasjøen K 55-59 03:53:29 27.49
163 52846 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Terje Ritland Hafrsfjord M 60-64 03:14:08 33.07
300 161593 Frisk og Rask Trim Ingunn Risvoll Sauda K 45-49 03:53:29 27.49
160 74194 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Atle Ringstrand Sauda SK M 50-54 03:12:13 33.39
251 142089 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Andreas Richter Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 03:34:31 29.92
13 107847 Pulje under 2.45 Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 02:37:40 40.71
233 123879 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Ørjan Reinertsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 25-29 03:30:29 30.50
193 77452 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy SK M 45-49 03:19:12 32.22
2 52599 Pulje under 2.45 Even Rege Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 02:34:50 41.46
82 157202 Pulje under 2.45 Ansgar Ravndal Ryfylke SK M 35-39 02:51:21 37.46
127 22534 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 03:00:55 35.48
289 28834 Pulje over 3.15 Svein Ravndal Ryfylke SK M 60-64 03:47:16 28.24
284 66393 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Roald Raunholm Stord SK M 55-59 03:45:26 28.47
179 123240 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Elin Rame Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 40-44 03:16:30 32.67
38 139812 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Stefan Pirnbacher Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 02:43:48 39.19
117 102965 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Tore Petterson Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 40-44 02:59:19 35.80
98 74405 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Håvard Pedersen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 40-44 02:59:06 35.84
98 124743 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Reidar Bremerthun Pedersen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 45-49 02:59:06 35.84
262 24732 Pulje over 3.15 Karl Geir Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60-64 03:38:41 29.35
282 24740 Pulje over 3.15 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 03:44:32 28.59
293 161588 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Espen Pedersen Kopervik M 40-44 03:49:38 27.95
366 152716 Pulje over 3.15 Astrid Engesund Pedersen Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 35-39 04:42:01 22.76
300 25706 Frisk og Rask Trim Leif Arild Paulsen Haugesund M 40-44 03:53:29 27.49
319 23093 Frisk og Rask Trim Harald Paulsen CK Haugaland M 75-79 03:55:49 27.22
1 125539 Pulje under 2.45 Kristjan Osaland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 02:34:43 41.49
201 102910 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Elise Orten Espeland K 50-54 03:25:29 31.24
13 136679 Pulje under 2.45 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 02:37:40 40.71
198 32314 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Ole Johan Olsen Sauda SK M 55-59 03:22:38 31.68
368 152858 Frisk og Rask Trim Bent Olsen Sauda M 55-59 05:12:25 20.54
235 136305 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Christoffer Oftedal Vormedal M 30-34 03:30:53 30.44
151 146486 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Ketil Odland Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 03:10:16 33.74
300 153171 Frisk og Rask Trim Ola Nærheim Suldalsosen M 60-64 03:53:29 27.49
342 132130 Frisk og Rask Trim Ingerd Lene Nyheim Bergen Triathlon Club K 35-39 04:28:02 23.95
4 124716 Pulje under 2.45 Øivind Nyhammer Fana IL Sykkel M 35-39 02:36:32 41.01
57 24120 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Jarle Nygaard CK Haugaland M 50-54 02:46:24 38.58
336 58328 Frisk og Rask Trim Kjetil Nygård Sauda M 35-39 04:18:14 24.86
189 113341 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Roger André Nundal Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 35-39 03:19:08 32.23
368 66956 Frisk og Rask Trim Erling Norheim Tau M 50-54 05:12:25 20.54
13 100986 Pulje under 2.45 Stian Johnsen Nordvik Sauda SK M 30-34 02:37:40 40.71
13 136497 Pulje under 2.45 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 02:37:40 40.71
45 75969 Pulje under 2.45 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 02:44:54 38.93
233 123094 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Helge Kristian Nilssen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 60-64 03:30:29 30.50
- 71297 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Roy Nilsen Veavågen M 40-44 Brutt -
122 72595 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Martin Brandt Nielsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 03:00:50 35.50
98 58329 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Vidar Navdal Stord SK M 40-44 02:59:06 35.84
337 123264 Frisk og Rask Trim Odd Bjørge Møllerhaug Haugesund M 45-49 04:22:35 24.44
153 104350 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Hans Olav Myklebust Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50-54 03:10:35 33.68
153 66485 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Erlend Myklebust Stol M 40-44 03:10:35 33.68
42 122744 Pulje under 2.45 Johan Marandon Monsen Dalane SK M 20-24 02:44:21 39.06
262 22773 Pulje over 3.15 Gro Moldekleiv Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50-54 03:38:41 29.35
119 101650 Pulje under 2.45 Loyd Moksheim Kopervik M 40-44 03:00:47 35.51
4 122672 Pulje under 2.45 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 02:36:32 41.01
94 128242 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Dag Gunnar Milje Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40-44 02:58:13 36.02
148 134136 Pulje under 2.45 Torstein Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke SK M 30-34 03:08:14 34.10
45 52900 Pulje under 2.45 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:44:54 38.93
152 72316 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Oddmund Mehus CK Haugaland M 60-64 03:10:22 33.72
153 100691 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Martin Mannes Åkrehamn M 45-49 03:10:35 33.68
323 24302 Pulje over 3.15 John Mandal Sauda SK M 50-54 03:58:41 26.89
57 157288 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Svein Ole Maldal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 02:46:24 38.58
241 145839 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Geir Westye Magnerud Haugesund M 45-49 03:32:12 30.25
- 72229 Pulje under 2.45 Johannes Førre Madsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 Brutt -
98 101003 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Tor Løyning Sauda SK M 50-54 02:59:06 35.84
211 146581 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Roger Lønseth Sauda M 30-34 03:27:07 30.99
300 161592 Frisk og Rask Trim Astid Lønseth Sauda K 50-54 03:53:29 27.49
330 152706 Frisk og Rask Trim Renate Løland Sauda K 20-24 04:08:28 25.83
94 29709 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Tore Løining Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 02:58:13 36.02
- 114952 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Inge Lynghamar Røldal IL M 55-59 Brutt -
211 22764 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Grethe Lunde CK Haugaland K 55-59 03:27:07 30.99
300 132605 Frisk og Rask Trim May Kristin Lofthus Sauda K 20-24 03:53:29 27.49
300 146594 Frisk og Rask Trim Anne Lise Lofthus Saudasjøen M 25-29 03:53:29 27.49
132 124007 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Tor Erik Lindøe Kopervik M 30-34 03:03:55 34.90
326 146488 Frisk og Rask Trim Katrine Lindøe Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 30-34 04:03:35 26.35
262 29520 Pulje over 3.15 Tor Eivind Lima Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 03:38:41 29.35
153 101731 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Torgeir Lilleskog CK Haugaland M 40-44 03:10:35 33.68
208 161580 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Kirsten Lien Røldal K 45-49 03:26:36 31.07
52 140201 Pulje under 2.45 Sigurd Kjellstad Lian Sauda M 25-29 02:45:05 38.88
211 161556 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Espen Lervåg Torvastad M 30-34 03:27:07 30.99
241 27573 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Per Steinar Leirvik Stord SK M 50-54 03:32:12 30.25
342 23998 Frisk og Rask Trim Jan Michael Leifsen CK Haugaland M 45-49 04:28:02 23.95
91 124482 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Vidar Laugaland Ryfylke SK M 40-44 02:55:47 36.52
285 66428 Pulje over 3.15 Vidar Larsen Stord SK M 50-54 03:46:11 28.38
320 72424 Pulje over 3.15 Roald Larsen Haugesund M 40-44 03:55:58 27.20
- 152276 Pulje under 2.45 Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 Brutt -
211 103794 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Kristian Landro Sauda M 35-39 03:27:07 30.99
45 40535 Pulje under 2.45 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 02:44:54 38.93
89 139187 Pulje under 2.45 André Lalid Sauda SK M 25-29 02:52:21 37.24
183 41371 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Lars M. Kvåle Røldal IL M 50-54 03:17:38 32.48
208 30453 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Kjell Morten Kvåle Røldal IL M 50-54 03:26:36 31.07
4 100831 Pulje under 2.45 Hans Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK M 25-29 02:36:32 41.01
247 58645 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Sven Kvilhaug Åkrehamn M 55-59 03:32:39 30.19
45 127973 Pulje under 2.45 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 02:44:54 38.93
187 21785 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Egil Kvarven Stord SK M 60-64 03:18:41 32.31
57 139434 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Marcus Kvarme Stord SK M 17-19 02:46:24 38.58
146 66411 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Kjersti Kvarme Bømlo SK K 25-29 03:07:49 34.18
146 66410 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Alf Kvarme Bømlo SK M 55-59 03:07:49 34.18
342 33032 Frisk og Rask Trim Jarl Petter Kvalsvik Arna SK M 50-54 04:28:02 23.95
136 124919 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Anders Kvale Fana IL Sykkel M 40-44 03:04:03 34.88
362 23847 Pulje over 3.15 Jan Krumsvik Tau M 75-79 04:32:14 23.58
278 146543 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Kim Iren Kroken Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40-44 03:40:39 29.09
294 123894 Pulje over 3.15 Leif Kro Ølen M 55-59 03:49:43 27.94
42 53756 Pulje under 2.45 Alf Åge Kristiansen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40-44 02:44:21 39.06
117 32668 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Per Korsvold Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 40-44 02:59:19 35.80
- 156585 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Marian Kopecky Stord M 35-39 Brutt -
4 30284 Pulje under 2.45 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 02:36:32 41.01
137 123859 Pulje under 2.45 Hallvard Kolnes Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 35-39 03:04:10 34.85
262 29793 Pulje over 3.15 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50-54 03:38:41 29.35
159 77130 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Bjørn Helge Kolbeinsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 55-59 03:12:09 33.41
342 122703 Frisk og Rask Trim Tone Linn Knutsson CK Henie K 40-44 04:28:02 23.95
201 115900 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Knut Knutsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 60-64 03:25:29 31.24
262 76904 Pulje over 3.15 Katrine Boxill Knutsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 55-59 03:38:41 29.35
262 25686 Pulje over 3.15 Leif Knutsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 03:38:41 29.35
54 101594 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Terje Klungland CK Haugaland M 40-44 02:46:21 38.59
98 123262 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Geir Arne Klementsen Saudasjøen M 35-39 02:59:06 35.84
83 146470 Pulje under 2.45 Frode Klausen CK Haugaland M 45-49 02:51:25 37.45
98 24527 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Jonny Kjærland Stord SK M 50-54 02:59:06 35.84
13 46415 Pulje under 2.45 Einar Kjetland CK Haugaland M 40-44 02:37:40 40.71
98 102338 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Torstein Kjerpeset Sauda SK M 30-34 02:59:06 35.84
201 20590 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Arne Kjellsen Grenland SK M 65-69 03:25:29 31.24
162 31054 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Sveinung Kjellevoll Åsane CK M 55-59 03:13:48 33.12
300 146605 Frisk og Rask Trim Silje Kirkhus Sauda K 35-39 03:53:29 27.49
236 54199 Pulje over 3.15 Erik A.M. Karlsen Jørpeland M 45-49 03:31:34 30.34
4 100659 Pulje under 2.45 Kristen Søndenå Karbøl Sauda SK M 20-24 02:36:32 41.01
342 136331 Frisk og Rask Trim Jahn Otto Kallevik Tysværvåg M 30-34 04:28:02 23.95
256 136357 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Knut Kaldheim Sveio M 45-49 03:36:22 29.67
80 30276 Pulje under 2.45 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 40-44 02:48:53 38.01
211 161627 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Stig Jørgensen Sauda M 35-39 03:27:07 30.99
137 126323 Pulje under 2.45 Christoffer Jønsson CK Haugaland M 25-29 03:04:10 34.85
232 52942 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Yngve Johansen CK Haugaland M 45-49 03:30:11 30.54
258 141145 Pulje over 3.15 Kenneth Johansen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 35-39 03:37:25 29.52
57 21921 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:46:24 38.58
98 134159 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 02:59:06 35.84
122 139499 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Magne Jensen Vormedal M 45-49 03:00:50 35.50
296 58226 Frisk og Rask Trim Kai Espen Jekteberg Nedre Vats M 40-44 03:50:29 27.85
153 73000 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Jan Norvald Jakobsen Åkrehamn M 50-54 03:10:35 33.68
145 123011 Pulje under 2.45 Trond Jacobsen CK Haugaland M 50-54 03:07:04 34.31
339 124168 Frisk og Rask Trim Espen Jackman Haugesund M 40-44 04:24:40 24.25
167 21855 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Einar Iversen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 03:15:16 32.87
248 72302 Pulje under 2.45 Ole Harald Iversen CK Haugaland M 35-39 03:32:50 30.16
363 20598 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Arne Ingvaldsen Haugesund M 65-69 04:35:36 23.29
132 72218 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Asbjørn Indrehus Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50-54 03:03:55 34.90
13 102328 Pulje under 2.45 Mikal Iden Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 20-24 02:37:40 40.71
361 102006 Frisk og Rask Trim Øyvind Håvås Haugesund M 60-64 04:28:35 23.90
240 26489 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 03:32:10 30.25
255 141194 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Simon Haaland CK Haugaland M 25-29 03:35:23 29.80
274 127094 Pulje over 3.15 Kristine Lepsøe Haaland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30-34 03:39:20 29.27
13 154356 Pulje under 2.45 Amund Haakonsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 02:37:40 40.71
211 140212 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Lene Olsen Håheimsnes Saudasjøen K 35-39 03:27:07 30.99
211 157475 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Kjetil Håheimsnes Sauda M 35-39 03:27:07 30.99
161 34176 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Morten Haaheim CK Haugaland M 55-59 03:13:37 33.15
79 136299 Pulje under 2.45 Frode Høyvik CK Haugaland M 35-39 02:48:48 38.03
241 127388 Pulje 2.55-3.05 May Brit Høyvik Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 35-39 03:32:12 30.25
211 140211 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Sven Hystad Sauda M 50-54 03:27:07 30.99
54 123246 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Jone Hustveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20-24 02:46:21 38.59
274 136324 Pulje over 3.15 Tor Eirik Huse CK Haugaland M 55-59 03:39:20 29.27
153 141900 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Tron Husberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 03:10:35 33.68
296 161589 Frisk og Rask Trim Torunn Hundhammer Bergen K 25-29 03:50:29 27.85
365 66422 Frisk og Rask Trim Åge Hugdahl Haugesund M 50-54 04:38:07 23.08
246 62656 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Øyvind Holmen Haugesund M 40-44 03:32:26 30.22
206 104588 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Alegria Hinestrosa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 35-39 03:25:44 31.20
73 103622 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Stian Hetlelid Hjelmeland IL sykkel M 40-44 02:47:08 38.41
163 151221 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Svein Hetland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 03:14:08 33.07
342 25092 Frisk og Rask Trim Kjell Eirik Irgens Henanger Bergen Triathlon Club M 45-49 04:28:02 23.95
4 97298 Pulje under 2.45 Elias Hellestø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 02:36:32 41.01
189 83494 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Gunnar Helleland Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 55-59 03:19:08 32.23
295 123261 Frisk og Rask Trim Tryggve Helle Nedre Vats M 30-34 03:50:13 27.88
83 21281 Pulje under 2.45 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 02:51:25 37.45
148 134943 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Tomasz Stanislaw Hejduk Stord SK M 45-49 03:08:14 34.10
45 139750 Pulje under 2.45 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 02:44:54 38.93
98 29980 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Trond Magne Hegglund CK Haugaland M 45-49 02:59:06 35.84
183 161277 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Bjørn Heggen Ølen M 25-29 03:17:38 32.48
262 23752 Pulje over 3.15 Ivar Hebnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60-64 03:38:41 29.35
57 52798 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Terje Havro Stord SK M 50-54 02:46:24 38.58
122 101624 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Gunnar Hauso Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50-54 03:00:50 35.50
142 72941 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy SK M 50-54 03:05:51 34.54
230 103700 Pulje over 3.15 Arnt Inge Haug Stavanger M 40-44 03:29:28 30.64
167 131771 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Andreas Leander Harvey Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 03:15:16 32.87
334 53722 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Edmund Harris-Christensen Haugesund M 65-69 04:14:39 25.21
98 29831 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Tormod Hansen Forus og Gausel IL M 55-59 02:59:06 35.84
211 152705 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Roy Inge Hansen Sauda M 45-49 03:27:07 30.99
290 147045 Frisk og Rask Trim Kjell Arne Hansen CK Haugaland M 40-44 03:47:27 28.22
337 74230 Frisk og Rask Trim Åsa Møllerhaug Hansen Haugesund K 50-54 04:22:35 24.44
300 161591 Frisk og Rask Trim Marte Handeland Sauda K 25-29 03:53:29 27.49
300 28378 Frisk og Rask Trim Siren Olsen Handeland Sauda SK K 50-54 03:53:29 27.49
119 132020 Pulje under 2.45 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 03:00:47 35.51
170 31131 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Kenneth Hamre Åsane CK M 55-59 03:15:21 32.86
175 152569 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Eivind Christoffer Halvorsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 03:16:24 32.68
342 157410 Frisk og Rask Trim Torunn Halleraker Bømlo SK K 40-44 04:28:02 23.95
342 46611 Frisk og Rask Trim Lars Gunnar Halleraker Bømlo SK M 45-49 04:28:02 23.95
321 151314 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Victoria Valen Hafsmo Stord SK K 17-19 03:56:11 27.18
88 151472 Pulje under 2.45 Andreas Gundersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 02:52:13 37.27
329 146613 Frisk og Rask Trim Runa Thalene Gullichsen-Larsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 40-44 04:07:40 25.92
38 52928 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 35-39 02:43:48 39.19
57 102444 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Ansgar Grindheim IF Klypetussen M 40-44 02:46:24 38.58
199 125620 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Trond Idar Greiner Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 03:24:37 31.37
72 29596 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Tor Olav Gregersen CK Haugaland M 35-39 02:46:54 38.46
98 26708 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad SK M 70-74 02:59:06 35.84
201 133212 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Jan Ove Grasdal Stavanger M 30-34 03:25:29 31.24
142 25330 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Knut Gramstad Stord SK M 65-69 03:05:51 34.54
179 101022 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Kjell-Ivar Glette CK Haugaland M 60-64 03:16:30 32.67
13 22901 Pulje under 2.45 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK M 50-54 02:37:40 40.71
211 133044 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Sverre Gjuvsland Saudasjøen M 35-39 03:27:07 30.99
13 27471 Pulje under 2.45 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 02:37:40 40.71
13 28312 Pulje under 2.45 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 02:37:40 40.71
300 161590 Frisk og Rask Trim Karin Gauthun Sauda M 35-39 03:53:29 27.49
36 75859 Pulje under 2.45 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL M 40-44 02:42:44 39.45
122 26637 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Odd Magne Førre CK Haugaland M 50-54 03:00:50 35.50
300 153188 Frisk og Rask Trim Solfrid Furre Stord SK K 45-49 03:53:29 27.49
83 60840 Pulje under 2.45 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel IL M 45-49 02:51:25 37.45
38 60275 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Ørjan Frøiland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:43:48 39.19
4 148967 Pulje under 2.45 Joakim Frafjord Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 02:36:32 41.01
73 153117 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Pål Fotland Bømlo SK M 30-34 02:47:08 38.41
13 21632 Pulje under 2.45 Dag Foseid Stord SK M 55-59 02:37:40 40.71
98 157455 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Andreas Fløgtstad Sauda M 40-44 02:59:06 35.84
211 34183 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Tolleiv Fløgstad Sauda M 50-54 03:27:07 30.99
370 145866 Frisk og Rask Trim Trond Fludal Førresfjorden M 45-49 05:14:32 20.41
73 146960 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Sverre Flatebø Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 02:47:08 38.41
210 161581 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Morten Flage Vormedal M 30-34 03:27:05 31.00
2 154352 Pulje under 2.45 Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 02:34:50 41.46
77 20503 Pulje under 2.45 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 40-44 02:48:33 38.08
13 73017 Pulje under 2.45 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 02:37:40 40.71
53 123892 Pulje under 2.45 Bjørn Erik Fagerheim CK Haugaland M 30-34 02:45:55 38.69
201 141395 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Tomm Eriksen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 03:25:29 31.24
327 152460 Frisk og Rask Trim Oddvar Eriksen Sævelandsvik M 30-34 04:05:26 26.15
4 73477 Pulje under 2.45 Bengt Enersgård Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:36:32 41.01
13 125541 Pulje under 2.45 Christoffer Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 02:37:40 40.71
189 74631 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Oddvar Eikenes Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 40-44 03:19:08 32.23
45 146344 Pulje under 2.45 André Eie Ryfylke SK M 40-44 02:44:54 38.93
211 145734 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Viggo Eriksen Eide Bergen M 30-34 03:27:07 30.99
131 146908 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Izzy Edmundson Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 25-29 03:03:19 35.02
342 152980 Frisk og Rask Trim Linda Olava Edland Skudeneshavn K 20-24 04:28:02 23.95
98 26275 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Michael Dyrland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 02:59:06 35.84
36 27277 Pulje under 2.45 Øyvind Dybing Sauda SK M 35-39 02:42:44 39.45
332 152931 Frisk og Rask Trim Jan Harald Djuvik Sauda SK M 55-59 04:13:23 25.33
332 157574 Frisk og Rask Trim Bjørn Idar Djuvik Sauda SK M 55-59 04:13:23 25.33
277 161585 Pulje over 3.15 Lars Ove Djupevik Kopervik M 40-44 03:39:38 29.23
249 145894 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Grzegorz Danowski Stord SK M 45-49 03:33:07 30.12
364 77187 Frisk og Rask Trim Stig Hellerslien Dale Lye M 45-49 04:37:36 23.12
45 73292 Pulje under 2.45 Øyvind Dahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40-44 02:44:54 38.93
241 100993 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Arne Bårdsen Sævelandsvik M 45-49 03:32:12 30.25
57 59019 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Carl Christian Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 02:46:24 38.58
262 25111 Pulje over 3.15 Kjell Ingve Byrkjedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 03:38:41 29.35
300 153138 Frisk og Rask Trim Terje Bråtveit Suldalsosen M 65-69 03:53:29 27.49
183 27197 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Øystein Brun Espeland M 50-54 03:17:38 32.48
258 161548 Pulje over 3.15 Jan Ivar Bringedal Aksdal M 30-34 03:37:25 29.52
129 100847 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Leif Brenne Åsane CK M 55-59 03:02:27 35.18
132 28893 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 45-49 03:03:55 34.90
287 140627 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Lars Breivik Bergen M 35-39 03:46:19 28.36
331 146584 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Mats Hustveit Breivik Sauda SK M 25-29 04:12:54 25.38
13 151305 Pulje under 2.45 Erik Boman Stord SK M 17-19 02:37:40 40.71
207 100743 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Rolf Boge Åkrehamn M 50-54 03:25:51 31.18
261 100305 Frisk og Rask Trim Leif Harald Blikra Veavågen M 45-49 03:38:17 29.41
196 133625 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Alf Rune Hopsdal Bjørke Åsane CK M 45-49 03:22:06 31.76
93 124721 Pulje under 2.45 Walter Birkelund Fana IL Sykkel M 30-34 02:57:45 36.11
90 28771 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Stig Adler Birkeland Saudasjøen M 50-54 02:53:28 37.00
177 52998 Pulje 2.55-3.05 John A. Berland Randaberg SK M 55-59 03:16:28 32.67
342 161597 Frisk og Rask Trim Oskar Bentsen Sauda M 35-39 04:28:02 23.95
300 81781 Frisk og Rask Trim Gunn Karin Bastlien Sauda SK K 40-44 03:53:29 27.49
342 161596 Frisk og Rask Trim Pål Øyvind Bakken Bergen M 35-39 04:28:02 23.95
98 58198 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Nils Martin Bakka Sauda SK M 50-54 02:59:06 35.84
279 161586 Pulje 3.05-3.15 Arild Austrheim Vikedal M 50-54 03:41:42 28.95
127 26453 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Nikolai Austarheim Sauda SK M 30-34 03:00:55 35.48
57 25658 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Lasse Asheim Sandeid M 55-59 02:46:24 38.58
77 24903 Pulje under 2.45 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 02:48:33 38.08
57 115894 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 45-49 02:46:24 38.58
57 74174 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Joachim Andersen Sauda M 30-34 02:46:24 38.58
177 161578 Pulje 2.55-3.05 Henrik Sætre Andersen Haugesund M 20-24 03:16:28 32.67
- 72551 Pulje over 3.15 Rune Alvseike CK Haugaland M 55-59 Brutt -
189 139500 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Lars Øyvind Alvestad Bokn Sykkelklubb M 30-34 03:19:08 32.23
98 161576 Pulje 2.45-2.55 John Henry Almås Stord SK M 30-34 02:59:06 35.84
137 71228 Pulje under 2.45 Jørgen Almås Stord SK M 25-29 03:04:10 34.85
98 53088 Pulje 2.45-2.55 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 02:59:06 35.84
Ritt detaljer

Arrangør:

Sauda Sykkelklubb


For å sortere på navn, klubb eller klasse, trykk på kolonnenavnet.

Dato: 26.05.2018
Distanse: 107.00 KM
Snittfart: 31.73 Km/t
Snittid: 3:22:18
Antall deltakere: 378

Topp 250 tider Topp 250 perser

Løyperekord(er):
  • 2018 (107.00 km): 02:34:43 (M)
    • Kristjan Osaland
  • 2016 (107.00 km): 02:50:01 (K)
    • Siri Solsvik Fiksdal
    • Aina Nylund
    • Kjersti Aanderaa
  • 2010 (108.00 km): 02:41:34 (M)
    • Kristian Dyrnes
  • 2009 (108.00 km): 02:43:30 (K)
    • Elin Steinsbø Fylkesnes
  • 2002 (110.00 km): 02:50:54 (M)
    • Øyvind Dybing
  • 2004 (110.00 km): 03:01:00 (K)
    • Tone Hatteland Lima