Hårfagrerittet - 2018
NR TurrittID Pulje Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Tid Km/tAksdal
1 25568 Seedingspulje Lars Granberg CK Haugaland M 30-34 01:56:56 27.7000:57:38
2 40340 Seedingspulje Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy SK M 35-39 02:01:02 26.7601:00:11
3 29250 Seedingspulje Thomas Byberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 02:01:33 26.6501:00:12
4 46415 Seedingspulje Einar Kjetland CK Haugaland M 40-44 02:01:48 26.6001:00:13
5 72229 Seedingspulje Johannes Førre Madsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 02:02:43 26.4001:00:15
6 123067 Seedingspulje Dag Arnesen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:02:46 26.3901:00:14
6 30809 Seedingspulje Georg Feed CK Haugaland M 40-44 02:02:46 26.3901:00:12
8 38229 Seedingspulje Bruse Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 02:09:00 25.1101:03:00
8 152276 Seedingspulje Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 02:09:00 25.1101:03:27
8 132677 Seedingspulje Eirik Skåra Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 02:09:00 25.1101:03:03
11 132582 Seedingspulje Alexander Horneland Stord SK M 30-34 02:11:35 24.6201:04:02
11 101594 Seedingspulje Terje Klungland CK Haugaland M 40-44 02:11:35 24.6201:04:00
13 72302 Seedingspulje Ole Harald Iversen CK Haugaland M 35-39 02:13:21 24.2901:04:15
13 127973 Seedingspulje Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 02:13:21 24.2901:04:00
15 24120 Seedingspulje Jarle Nygaard CK Haugaland M 50-54 02:15:05 23.9801:03:28
16 101650 Seedingspulje Loyd Moksheim Statoil BIL M 40-44 02:16:48 23.6801:06:37
17 139499 Seedingspulje Magne Jensen Boligpartner M 45-49 02:17:21 23.5801:06:45
18 21194 Seedingspulje Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:17:39 23.5301:06:37
19 106088 Seedingspulje Lasse Tomren CK Haugaland M 45-49 02:18:07 23.4501:07:27
20 20440 Seedingspulje Arild Vistnes Randaberg M 45-49 02:20:01 23.1401:07:06
21 101771 Seedingspulje Vegard Thuestad CK Haugaland M 40-44 02:20:46 23.0101:08:25
22 24023 Seedingspulje Jan Øivind Holgersen CK Haugaland M 35-39 02:21:24 22.9101:11:48
23 53697 Seedingspulje Ann Åse Stava CK Haugaland K 40-44 02:21:26 22.9001:11:28
24 29236 Seedingspulje Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 02:21:32 22.8901:11:58
25 21166 Seedingspulje Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK M 50-54 02:25:33 22.2601:12:27
26 53680 Seedingspulje Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 02:25:34 22.2501:11:30
27 123835 Seedingspulje Thor Arne Dommersnes Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50-54 02:25:35 22.2501:13:16
28 77130 Seedingspulje Bjørn Helge Kolbeinsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 55-59 02:25:36 22.2501:12:53
28 101731 Seedingspulje Torgeir Lilleskog CK Haugaland M 40-44 02:25:36 22.2501:12:49
30 34176 Seedingspulje Morten Haaheim CK Haugaland M 55-59 02:26:12 22.1601:10:24
31 30004 Seedingspulje Truls Haugen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40-44 02:26:32 22.1101:12:06
32 153004 Hårfagrerrittet Ungdom Petter Brandal Bokn Sykkelklubb M 15-16 02:26:37 22.0901:10:28
33 89157 Seedingspulje Pål Storerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 02:27:22 21.9801:11:30
34 38220 Seedingspulje Endre Gaard Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40-44 02:27:24 21.9801:13:16
35 104350 Seedingspulje Hans Olav Myklebust Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50-54 02:28:28 21.8201:12:00
36 101687 Seedingspulje Jens Kristian Bjørnå CK Haugaland M 55-59 02:28:39 21.7901:14:01
37 100694 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Kjell Steinsland Toyota Haugesund M 45-49 02:28:43 21.7801:13:48
38 136322 Seedingspulje Håvard Apeland Vi uten førerkort M 25-29 02:29:02 21.7401:14:05
39 141133 Seedingspulje Torgeir Rørvik Bruket Stord SK M 35-39 02:29:37 21.6501:12:47
40 29831 Seedingspulje Tormod Hansen Forus og Gausel IL M 55-59 02:30:05 21.5801:15:24
41 101625 Seedingspulje Kjetil André Våge CK Haugaland M 35-39 02:30:23 21.5401:13:15
42 101923 Seedingspulje Johnny Borgenvik Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 02:30:26 21.5301:15:33
43 77451 Seedingspulje Kjell Vormestrand CK Haugaland M 45-49 02:30:59 21.4501:13:22
44 146960 Seedingspulje Sverre Flatebø Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 02:31:32 21.3801:11:54
45 58660 Seedingspulje Helge Willy Espeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50-54 02:31:33 21.3701:13:18
46 132152 Seedingspulje Svein Harry Fredriksen SHF Bygg AS M 50-54 02:31:39 21.3601:15:53
46 24182 Seedingspulje Jens Kristian Holberg CK Haugaland M 55-59 02:31:39 21.3601:12:42
48 40539 Seedingspulje Alejandro Escalona Hafrsfjord M 45-49 02:31:41 21.3601:15:55
49 103979 Seedingspulje Tommy Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:32:12 21.2801:19:44
50 66398 Seedingspulje Odd-Arve Flotve Stord SK M 50-54 02:33:18 21.1301:13:19
51 143547 Seedingspulje Geir Frømyr Notodden SK M 50-54 02:33:43 21.0701:15:36
51 145819 Seedingspulje Roar Tysse Team Tysse M 45-49 02:33:43 21.0701:14:23
53 100829 Seedingspulje Geir Olsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50-54 02:33:44 21.0701:14:24
54 161640 Seedingspulje Ole Christian Kvamme Stord SK M 30-34 02:34:04 21.0201:15:19
55 115900 Seedingspulje Knut Knutsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 60-64 02:34:06 21.0201:16:26
56 52942 Seedingspulje Yngve Johansen CK Haugaland M 45-49 02:34:12 21.0101:15:33
57 123839 Seedingspulje Richard Mauritzen Hafrsfjord M 50-54 02:34:39 20.9501:12:44
58 58836 Seedingspulje Gunnar Jacobsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 02:34:56 20.9101:13:28
59 58333 Seedingspulje Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40-44 02:35:08 20.8801:16:53
60 161558 Seedingspulje Trond Skogen Skjoldar M 45-49 02:35:58 20.7701:22:22
61 156552 Seedingspulje Magne Harald Vedøy Veavågen M 45-49 02:36:02 20.7601:16:53
62 101635 Seedingspulje Dagfinn Fjellet Aksdal M 50-54 02:36:04 20.7601:16:34
63 140003 Seedingspulje Frode Halvorsen Odfjell Drilling M 45-49 02:36:25 20.7101:16:31
64 66478 Seedingspulje Tore Hustoft CK Haugaland M 35-39 02:36:43 20.6701:11:27
65 104588 Seedingspulje Alegria Hinestrosa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 35-39 02:37:07 20.6201:15:25
66 24218 Seedingspulje Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy SK M 45-49 02:37:33 20.5601:16:19
67 123842 Seedingspulje Tor Magne Widvey Bersaas CK Haugaland M 50-54 02:38:18 20.4601:13:36
67 141145 Seedingspulje Kenneth Johansen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 35-39 02:38:18 20.4601:16:08
67 72232 Seedingspulje Tor Martin Søndenå Bring M 40-44 02:38:18 20.4601:17:07
70 29515 Seedingspulje Tor Einar Kallevik Toyota Haugesund AS M 50-54 02:38:48 20.4001:16:39
71 21618 Seedingspulje Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug M 45-49 02:40:03 20.2401:11:51
72 161552 Seedingspulje Håkon Rørtveit Torsdagsklubben/Statoil M 30-34 02:40:13 20.2201:23:00
73 161553 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Geir Halvorsen CK Haugaland M 45-49 02:40:32 20.1801:17:19
74 161641 Seedingspulje Idar Kannelønning Stord SK M 30-34 02:42:10 19.9701:19:55
75 157910 Seedingspulje Wiktor Weibull University of Stavanger M 35-39 02:42:26 19.9401:27:43
76 145810 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Egil Haugsgjerd Sveio M 50-54 02:42:42 19.9101:19:49
77 151206 Seedingspulje Anders Bøen Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 30-34 02:43:14 19.8401:15:03
78 136311 Seedingspulje Bjarne Lunde Westcon Yard M 30-34 02:43:38 19.8001:22:00
79 22306 Seedingspulje Finn Hallingstad Stegaberg IL Sykkel M 50-54 02:43:40 19.7901:19:35
80 77062 Seedingspulje Kjell Reidar Tordal Kopervik M 50-54 02:44:27 19.7001:21:18
81 152888 Seedingspulje Henning Larsen Vassbakk & Stol AS M 30-34 02:44:51 19.6501:24:39
82 72257 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Helge Kjetilstad Statens vegvesen M 35-39 02:45:15 19.6001:25:30
83 101022 Seedingspulje Kjell-Ivar Glette CK Haugaland M 60-64 02:45:18 19.6001:20:56
84 101704 Seedingspulje Kjell Åge Kallevik FK Haugesund M 40-44 02:45:21 19.5901:27:20
85 146975 Seedingspulje Eirik Selsaas Sk Vats 94 M 30-34 02:45:33 19.5701:25:06
86 152459 Seedingspulje Johan Nyland Veavågen M 25-29 02:45:35 19.5601:17:00
87 75942 Seedingspulje Morten Belgum Nilsen Haugesund M 45-49 02:46:33 19.4501:20:28
88 136324 Seedingspulje Tor Eirik Huse CK Haugaland M 55-59 02:46:52 19.4101:22:14
89 81860 Seedingspulje Sverre Tveit Torsdagsklubben M 40-44 02:47:37 19.3201:24:40
90 146985 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Lars Martin Lauvsnes Hetland Grieg Seafood Rogaland AS M 40-44 02:47:43 19.3101:21:15
91 26489 Seedingspulje Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 02:47:48 19.3001:24:35
92 101856 Seedingspulje Bjørn Ove Bådsvik Torsdagsklubben M 50-54 02:47:50 19.3001:20:26
93 123947 Seedingspulje Leif Arvid Friis Equinor BIL M 40-44 02:47:55 19.2901:25:06
94 139866 Seedingspulje Alice Pussacq Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30-34 02:48:32 19.2201:25:27
95 26275 Seedingspulje Michael Dyrland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 02:48:35 19.2101:19:26
96 132406 Seedingspulje Ola Vorraa CK Haugaland M 60-64 02:48:53 19.1801:21:37
97 145812 Seedingspulje Einar Vikingstad Torvastad M 65-69 02:49:02 19.1601:25:06
98 141136 Seedingspulje Jørn Ole Ese HAUGESUND SPAREBANK/D.O.A M 40-44 02:49:48 19.0801:25:59
99 59690 Seedingspulje Håkon Innvær Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40-44 02:50:12 19.0301:26:18
100 122836 Seedingspulje Dag Magne Moksheim Karmsund M 45-49 02:50:34 18.9901:21:01
101 152335 Seedingspulje Idar Simonsen MECAN M 40-44 02:50:37 18.9801:20:54
102 143407 Seedingspulje Rasmus Hauge CK Haugaland M 30-34 02:50:39 18.9801:25:04
103 58279 Seedingspulje Øystein Odland Karmsund M 40-44 02:50:46 18.9701:26:25
103 134124 Seedingspulje Svein Jarle Aasen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 55-59 02:50:46 18.9701:23:05
105 141203 Seedingspulje Martin Lundgren CK Haugaland M 40-44 02:51:11 18.9201:21:35
106 126312 Seedingspulje Phillip Bunani Ream Pinoy Padyakero (PCC) M 40-44 02:51:28 18.8901:15:30
107 162050 Seedingspulje Anders Bjelland Stord SK M 25-29 02:51:35 18.8801:22:25
108 100305 Seedingspulje Leif Harald Blikra Veavågen M 45-49 02:51:37 18.8701:28:40
109 25641 Seedingspulje Lars Sigve Søndenå Sauda SK M 50-54 02:52:03 18.8301:27:00
110 75130 Seedingspulje Thor Henning Brende Quesada Cucling M 50-54 02:52:53 18.7401:24:18
111 34184 Seedingspulje Heljar Ballo CK Haugaland M 60-64 02:53:47 18.6401:28:34
112 101664 Seedingspulje Steffen Næss Haugesund Sparebank M 35-39 02:54:00 18.6201:28:23
113 122739 Seedingspulje Geir Magne Fossmark Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 02:54:03 18.6101:25:29
114 161642 Seedingspulje Kathrine Fotland Jenssen CK Haugaland K 40-44 02:55:41 18.4401:25:25
115 20039 Seedingspulje Aleksander Snare Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 35-39 02:57:06 18.2901:29:13
116 25706 Seedingspulje Leif Arild Paulsen Bring M 40-44 02:57:29 18.2501:24:49
117 152987 Hårfagrerrittet Ungdom Victor Berland CK Haugaland M 15-16 02:57:40 18.2301:28:57
118 62656 Seedingspulje Øyvind Holmen Haugesund M 40-44 02:57:49 18.2201:27:13
119 101707 Seedingspulje Eivind Djursvoll Statoil M 45-49 02:58:14 18.1701:28:18
120 76701 Seedingspulje Hans Mikal Bjørkhaug Kopervik M 65-69 02:58:17 18.1701:27:32
121 123976 Seedingspulje Anne Kari Vikingstad Equinor K 35-39 02:58:51 18.1101:26:39
122 123016 Seedingspulje Ole Petter Kallevik Hydro M 50-54 02:58:55 18.1001:28:16
123 22249 Seedingspulje Espen Osa Karlsen Bring M 40-44 03:00:49 17.9101:30:46
124 75450 Seedingspulje Remy André Nesse DOA M 35-39 03:02:14 17.7701:27:19
125 66405 Seedingspulje Arnt Johan Vistnes Haugesund M 40-44 03:02:20 17.7601:30:00
126 62899 Seedingspulje Baard Førre CK Haugaland M 55-59 03:02:54 17.7101:32:03
127 149001 Hårfagrerrittet Ungdom Jørgen Høgden Førresfjorden M 15-16 03:03:13 17.6801:29:50
128 72510 Seedingspulje Svanhild Storstein CK Haugaland K 50-54 03:03:24 17.6601:24:41
129 146982 Seedingspulje Kjell Ragnar Sæbø Bring M 45-49 03:03:46 17.6301:29:22
130 147045 Seedingspulje Kjell Arne Hansen CK Haugaland M 40-44 03:03:48 17.6201:28:04
131 73615 Seedingspulje Anne Berit Dyngen CK Haugaland K 45-49 03:03:49 17.6201:31:47
132 161261 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Steinar Sætre Bømlo M 40-44 03:03:57 17.6101:30:15
133 123872 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Bjørn Balle Haugesund M 50-54 03:04:17 17.5801:32:00
134 151325 Seedingspulje Einar André Våga-Innbjo Mykje fart og spenning M 40-44 03:04:58 17.5101:30:32
135 53722 Seedingspulje Edmund Harris-Christensen Bring M 65-69 03:06:02 17.4101:31:10
136 124015 Seedingspulje Jardar Mølstre Bring M 45-49 03:07:56 17.2401:30:40
137 124036 Seedingspulje Dag Jørgen Lind Haugesund M 45-49 03:08:15 17.2101:34:25
138 22849 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Gunnar Sande Karmsund M 50-54 03:08:46 17.1601:29:04
139 22019 Seedingspulje Ellen Amdal Sauda SK K 50-54 03:09:33 17.0901:31:31
140 123945 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Brit French Haugesund K 50-54 03:11:35 16.9101:33:57
141 20742 Seedingspulje Arve Martinsen Bring M 60-64 03:11:38 16.9001:33:09
142 102303 Seedingspulje Arve Mathias Kristiansen Håvik M 45-49 03:11:43 16.8901:37:26
143 161643 Seedingspulje Marius Bjørbu Kloppa Off Road Klubb M 45-49 03:12:04 16.8601:32:01
144 72341 Seedingspulje Lars Erling Lofthus Statoil BIL-Kårstø M 50-54 03:12:50 16.8001:33:10
145 72551 Seedingspulje Rune Alvseike CK Haugaland M 55-59 03:13:46 16.7201:35:32
146 152908 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Rolf Erik Svanberg Haugesund M 60-64 03:15:20 16.5801:30:23
147 125476 Seedingspulje Jeanette Johannessen Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 35-39 03:15:49 16.5401:30:23
148 146984 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Ragnvald Helland Grieg Seafood Rogaland AS M 45-49 03:16:16 16.5001:28:35
149 101967 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Torbjørn Jektnes Aksdal M 35-39 03:16:51 16.4501:32:36
150 146324 Seedingspulje Christian Våge Torsdagsklubben / Steinsvik AS M 30-34 03:17:43 16.3801:29:50
151 105261 Seedingspulje Jarle Gaard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 03:18:35 16.3101:37:48
152 23093 Seedingspulje Harald Paulsen CK Haugaland M 75-79 03:18:41 16.3001:37:08
153 72293 Seedingspulje Eivind Paulsen Haugesund M 50-54 03:18:43 16.3001:37:08
154 125950 Trim 54km Kurt Misje Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 45-49 03:19:22 16.2501:29:36
155 141179 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Roy Evan Strømskag Grieg Seafood Rogaland AS M 45-49 03:19:54 16.2001:34:59
156 124005 Seedingspulje Olav Straum CK Haugaland M 55-59 03:20:40 16.1400:00:00
157 102008 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Jan Rune Nuland Haugli Bakeri M 45-49 03:20:45 16.1301:33:47
158 52399 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Børge Pettersen Statens vegvesen M 45-49 03:21:44 16.0601:35:20
159 124150 Seedingspulje Anne Marie Kvinnesland Falkeid IL K 45-49 03:21:50 16.0501:39:33
159 30220 Seedingspulje Wenche Grønning Stueland CK Haugaland K 50-54 03:21:50 16.0501:39:32
161 136380 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Lars Martin Rørtveit Skjold M 25-29 03:22:01 16.0301:34:49
162 157663 Seedingspulje Jan Grannes Haugesund M 50-54 03:24:07 15.8701:36:37
162 145872 Seedingspulje Knut Chr. Storesund Espira/Spiresprell M 60-64 03:24:07 15.8701:39:46
164 24051 Seedingspulje Jan Trygve Nicolaisen Haugesund M 60-64 03:24:08 15.8701:32:11
165 102088 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Ove Tungesvik Haugesund M 55-59 03:24:52 15.8101:31:11
166 101946 Seedingspulje Alf Børge Hop Bring M 50-54 03:25:46 15.7401:31:50
167 102014 Seedingspulje Arvid Rosvold Telenor BIL, Bergen M 65-69 03:28:05 15.5701:37:46
168 72304 Seedingspulje Ståle Berge Alvanuten ski, sykkel og orientering M 45-49 03:28:27 15.5401:43:31
169 141276 Seedingspulje Hein Arve Aarsand Klepp Cykle Club M 40-44 03:28:28 15.5401:42:37
170 26454 Seedingspulje Nils Tungland Sauda SK M 55-59 03:28:36 15.5301:31:30
171 101833 Seedingspulje Roy Tørring Friskt Alternativ Haugalandet M 45-49 03:29:41 15.4501:31:48
172 136306 Seedingspulje Jan Kjetil Østebø Aibel Haugesund M 25-29 03:30:19 15.4001:20:11
173 72274 Seedingspulje Asbjørn Aasland PDS Protek AS M 55-59 03:30:36 15.3801:41:49
174 157668 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Torstein Dale Selsås Karmsund M 35-39 03:31:37 15.3101:39:40
175 161646 Trim 54km Øyvind Skeiside M 60-64 03:33:26 15.1801:41:03
176 156497 Seedingspulje Robin Veldt Statoil BIL M 45-49 03:34:49 15.0801:29:54
177 161644 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Vegard Ryen Skullerud Notodden SK M 45-49 03:34:51 15.0801:45:50
178 101982 Seedingspulje Vidar Nordeide Haugesund M 35-39 03:35:31 15.0301:40:06
179 22239 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Espen Eliassen Equinor BIL M 40-44 03:35:45 15.0101:42:21
179 161645 Hårfagrerrittet Ungdom Ole Torvestad Eliassen Fortnight United M 15-16 03:35:45 15.0101:42:21
181 152942 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Leiv Magne Kristiansen Karmsund M 45-49 03:42:29 14.5601:45:07
182 124168 Seedingspulje Espen Jackman Bring M 40-44 03:45:39 14.3501:53:15
183 156514 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Marita Rullestad Skjold K 20-24 03:45:52 14.3401:48:11
184 72548 Seedingspulje Laila Irene Askeland CK Haugaland K 45-49 03:48:11 14.1901:53:53
185 147038 Seedingspulje Sveinung Matre Førresfjorden M 35-39 03:53:40 13.8601:50:04
186 152339 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) André Tjeltveit Volvo Maskin Service M 30-34 04:00:40 13.4601:53:04
187 161309 Trim 54km Dag-Helge Rønnevik Kolnestrimmerne M 40-44 04:01:42 13.4000:14:23
188 158131 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Geir Ivar Bråstein Haugesund M 45-49 04:03:20 13.3101:49:12
189 102938 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Fredrik Helland Grieg Seafood Rogaland AS M 25-29 04:15:11 12.6901:55:25
190 102150 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Lars Rydland Haugesund M 50-54 04:24:48 12.2302:13:01
191 72299 Trim 54km Torstein Bjelland Haugesund M 50-54 04:24:49 12.2302:13:03
- 157682 Seedingspulje Geir Bjerkenes Friskt Alternativ Haugalandet M 55-59 Brutt -01:34:45
- 72273 Seedingspulje Bjarne Blom Haugaland Transportskole As M 45-49 Brutt -01:52:48
- 26637 Seedingspulje Odd Magne Førre CK Haugaland M 50-54 Brutt -01:07:12
- 152941 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Arne Hoel Stiftstaden SK Trondheim M 65-69 Brutt -00:00:00
- 147000 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Stein Arild Hølland Grieg Seafood M 55-59 Brutt -01:48:49
- 127094 Seedingspulje Kristine Lepsøe Haaland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30-34 Brutt -00:00:00
- 152974 Trim 54km Lars-Petter Knutsen Haugesund M 75-79 Brutt -00:00:00
- 139756 Seedingspulje Christine Olsen-Hagen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 35-39 Brutt -01:30:25
- 31768 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Trygve Pedersen Haugesund M 55-59 Brutt -00:00:00
- 104969 Pulje 4 Tur(useedet) Odd Magnus Severinsen Stord M 50-54 Brutt -00:00:00
Ritt detaljer

Arrangør:

CK Haugaland


For å sortere på navn, klubb eller klasse, trykk på kolonnenavnet.

Dato: 02.06.2018
Distanse: 54.00 KM
Snittfart: 18.71 Km/t
Snittid: 2:53:08
Antall deltakere: 201

Topp 250 tider Topp 250 perser

Løyperekord(er):
  • 2018 (54.00 km): 01:56:56 (M)
    • Lars Granberg
  • 2018 (54.00 km): 02:21:26 (K)
    • Ann Åse Stava
  • 2016 (70.00 km): 02:18:23 (M)
    • Bent Inge Bakke
    • Andreas Penne Nygård
  • 2017 (70.00 km): 02:35:10 (K)
    • Ingvild Roti
  • 2014 (71.00 km): 02:16:49 (M)
    • Erlend Jordbrekk Blikra
  • 2014 (71.00 km): 03:02:36 (K)
    • Anne Berit Skipevåg Tveit
  • 2012 (53.00 km): 01:41:57 (M)
    • Sven Erik Bystrøm
  • 2011 (53.00 km): 01:51:01 (K)
    • Lene Byberg